(36) Marathon Junioren

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (36) Marathon Junioren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦    - Stollen ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Marius, Neunkirchen          88 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   3:30.46,6       -----  (3023)  MM       59.   21,776 ¦  1:34.36    1.¦   32.19    2.¦   38.47    2.¦   28.37    3.¦   16.25    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.56    1.¦ 2:45.43    2.¦ 3:14.20    2.¦ 3:30.46    1.¦
    1. Ulrich Matthias, St. Wendel         87 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   3:30.46,6       -----  (3031)  MM       59.   21,776 ¦  1:34.37    2.¦   32.19    1.¦   38.46    1.¦   28.37    2.¦   16.26    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.56    2.¦ 2:45.42    1.¦ 3:14.20    1.¦ 3:30.46    1.¦
    3. Strittmatter Pierre, Todtmoos       87 RSV Bike-Arge St.Märgen     3:35.30,0      4.43,4  (3022)  MM       76.   21,299 ¦  1:35.42    3.¦   34.44    6.¦   40.12    4.¦   28.33    1.¦   16.16    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.27    4.¦ 2:50.39    4.¦ 3:19.13    3.¦ 3:35.30    3.¦
    4. Hauser Tobias, Achern               87 RSV Bühlertal/ Team Tonis   3:37.19,3      6.32,7  (3025)  MM       84.   21,120 ¦  1:39.57    6.¦   33.34    5.¦   38.50    3.¦   29.13    4.¦   15.44    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:13.31    6.¦ 2:52.21    5.¦ 3:21.35    4.¦ 3:37.19    4.¦
    5. Abel Emanuel, Durbach               88 Bike & Radschopf            3:39.57,8      9.11,2  (4613)  MM       96.   20,867 ¦  1:36.26    4.¦   32.51    3.¦   40.14    5.¦   34.26   12.¦   15.59    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.18    3.¦ 2:49.32    3.¦ 3:23.58    5.¦ 3:39.57    5.¦
    6. Groß Christoph, Nehren              87 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       3:48.18,3     17.31,7  (3041)  MM       144.  20,104 ¦  1:38.16    5.¦   34.48    7.¦   45.37   10.¦   32.10    7.¦   17.25    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:13.04    5.¦ 2:58.42    6.¦ 3:30.52    6.¦ 3:48.18    6.¦
    7. Huhn Stefan, Kirchzarten            87 SV Kirchzarten              3:48.23,4     17.36,8  (3211)  MM       145.  20,097 ¦  1:42.48    7.¦   34.58    8.¦   42.18    7.¦   30.56    6.¦   17.21    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:17.47    8.¦ 3:00.05    7.¦ 3:31.02    7.¦ 3:48.23    7.¦
    8. Strohmaier David                    88 Freiburg                    3:52.41,5     21.54,9  (4627)  MM       187.  19,725 ¦  1:43.46    8.¦   33.06    4.¦   43.26    8.¦   33.59   10.¦   18.22   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.53    7.¦ 3:00.19    8.¦ 3:34.18    8.¦ 3:52.41    8.¦
    9. Karrer Manuel                       87 Deggenhausertal             4:03.08,8     32.22,2  (4623)  MM       298.  18,877 ¦  1:53.31   15.¦   37.39   10.¦   45.14    9.¦   30.09    5.¦   16.34    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.10   12.¦ 3:16.25   10.¦ 3:46.34    9.¦ 4:03.08    9.¦
   10. Lebherz Julian                      88 Albstadt                    4:05.27,5     34.40,9  (4625)  MM       337.  18,699 ¦  1:57.47   17.¦   40.27   18.¦ 1:03.17   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.14   16.¦ 3:41.32   21.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:05.27   10.¦
   11. Wichmann Philipp                    87 Albstadt                    4:05.28,7     34.42,1  (4624)  MM       338.  18,698 ¦  1:57.47   18.¦   40.27   17.¦ 1:03.18   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.14   17.¦ 3:41.33   22.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:05.28   11.¦
   12. Marzlin Sebastian, St. Ingbert      88 www.pulssport-racingteam.   4:05.40,5     34.53,9  (3051)  MM       344.  18,683 ¦  1:47.09    9.¦   36.59    9.¦   47.18   13.¦   36.30   15.¦   17.42   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.08    9.¦ 3:11.27    9.¦ 3:47.57   10.¦ 4:05.40   12.¦
   13. Knipper Paul, Singen                88 HMC Singen                  4:09.34,2     38.47,6  (4628)  MM       394.  18,391 ¦  2:00.17   20.¦   38.05   13.¦   41.53    6.¦   32.50    8.¦   16.27    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.22   18.¦ 3:20.16   12.¦ 3:53.07   11.¦ 4:09.34   13.¦
   14. Pohland Jan, St. Ingbert            87 www.pulssport-racingteam.   4:15.09,7     44.23,1  (3059)  MM       453.  17,988 ¦  1:47.45   10.¦   39.08   15.¦   54.42   19.¦   35.47   14.¦   17.44   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.54   10.¦ 3:21.37   13.¦ 3:57.24   12.¦ 4:15.09   14.¦
   15. Giek Patrick, Pforzheim             87 Fischer Team Pforzheim      4:17.31,5     46.44,9  (3360)  MM       490.  17,823 ¦  1:50.18   11.¦   38.08   14.¦   49.20   15.¦   40.46   24.¦   18.57   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.27   11.¦ 3:17.47   11.¦ 3:58.34   13.¦ 4:17.31   15.¦
   16. Birkigt Martin                      88 Lehen                       4:21.43,0     50.56,4  (4626)  MM       556.  17,538 ¦  1:53.05   14.¦   42.45   22.¦   47.55   14.¦   38.11   18.¦   19.44   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.51   15.¦ 3:23.46   14.¦ 4:01.58   14.¦ 4:21.43   16.¦
   17. Scherer Kai, Löffingen              87 RSC Donaueschingen          4:25.58,5     55.11,9  (3026)  MM       623.  17,257 ¦  1:55.47   16.¦   39.16   16.¦   50.39   17.¦   39.48   21.¦   20.27   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.03   14.¦ 3:25.43   15.¦ 4:05.31   15.¦ 4:25.58   17.¦
   18. Bleile Jörg, Wittnau                87 RSV Ebringen                4:29.02,8     58.16,2  (3510)  MM       675.  17,060 ¦  1:52.18   13.¦   41.23   19.¦   58.18   21.¦   37.31   16.¦   19.30   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.42   13.¦ 3:32.00   17.¦ 4:09.32   16.¦ 4:29.02   18.¦
   19. Mahler Patrick                      88 Gütenbach                   4:31.02,4   1:00.15,8  (3308)  MM       706.  16,934 ¦  2:13.37   26.¦   37.54   11.¦   47.08   11.¦   33.57    9.¦   18.25   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.31   22.¦ 3:38.39   19.¦ 4:12.37   18.¦ 4:31.02   19.¦
   19. Markon Simon                        87 Furtwangen                  4:31.02,4   1:00.15,8  (3318)  MM       706.  16,934 ¦  2:13.37   27.¦   37.55   12.¦   47.08   12.¦   34.02   11.¦   18.18   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.32   23.¦ 3:38.41   20.¦ 4:12.44   19.¦ 4:31.02   19.¦
   21. Steiert Stefan                      87 Ehrenkirchen                4:32.54,9   1:02.08,3  (4905)  MM       740.  16,818 ¦  1:59.43   19.¦   41.52   21.¦   49.34   16.¦   41.05   26.¦   20.38   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.36   19.¦ 3:31.10   16.¦ 4:12.16   17.¦ 4:32.54   21.¦
   22. Kehl Philipp-Gero, Elzach           88 HOT.BIKE                    4:36.01,4   1:05.14,8  (5012)  MM       788.  16,629 ¦  2:01.09   22.¦   41.41   20.¦   55.46   20.¦   38.32   20.¦   18.51   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.50   20.¦ 3:38.37   18.¦ 4:17.10   20.¦ 4:36.01   22.¦
   23. Leute Manuel, Tengen                87 HMC_Singen                  4:42.35,1   1:11.48,5  (4620)  MM       882.  16,242 ¦  2:00.27   21.¦   44.33   24.¦ 1:01.11   22.¦   37.44   17.¦   18.38   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.00   21.¦ 3:46.12   24.¦ 4:23.56   21.¦ 4:42.35   23.¦
   24. Eisele Johannes                     87 Ertingen                    4:43.06,1   1:12.19,5  (4723)  MM       891.  16,213 ¦  2:08.50   25.¦   44.03   23.¦   52.54   18.¦   38.30   19.¦   18.46   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.54   25.¦ 3:45.49   23.¦ 4:24.19   22.¦ 4:43.06   24.¦
   25. Richter Matthias                    87 Aalen                       4:50.30,1   1:19.43,5  (4580)  MM       1003. 15,800 ¦  2:05.00   24.¦   47.53   25.¦ 1:01.44   23.¦   35.27   13.¦   20.25   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.53   24.¦ 3:54.37   25.¦ 4:30.04   23.¦ 4:50.30   25.¦
   26. Wider Sebastian                     87 Lenzkirch                   5:00.59,8   1:30.13,2  (3718)  MM       1157. 15,249 ¦  2:01.52   23.¦   55.10   27.¦ 1:02.31   24.¦   40.45   23.¦   20.40   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.03   27.¦ 3:59.34   26.¦ 4:40.19   24.¦ 5:00.59   26.¦
   27. Greiner David                       88 Au                          5:14.50,4   1:44.03,8  (4751)  MM       1322. 14,578 ¦  1:51.16   12.¦ 1:04.16   29.¦ 1:16.49   27.¦   40.42   22.¦   21.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.32   26.¦ 4:12.22   27.¦ 4:53.04   25.¦ 5:14.50   27.¦
   28. Brix Benjamin                       87 Laufenburg                  5:33.34,0   2:02.47,4  (3561)  MM       1527. 13,760 ¦  2:18.07   28.¦   55.40   28.¦ 1:18.37   28.¦   40.47   25.¦   20.20   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.48   28.¦ 4:32.26   28.¦ 5:13.13   26.¦ 5:33.34   28.¦
   29. Bernau Marius                       87 Siegen                      6:10.18,1   2:39.31,5  (4598)  MM       1775. 12,395 ¦  2:40.45   30.¦   52.56   26.¦ 1:28.12   30.¦   46.33   27.¦   21.50   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.42   29.¦ 5:01.54   29.¦ 5:48.27   27.¦ 6:10.18   29.¦
   30. Graner Dominik                      87 Laufenburg                  6:29.52,5   2:59.05,9  (3893)  MM       1823. 11,773 ¦  2:38.43   29.¦ 1:07.11   30.¦ 1:27.54   29.¦   53.17   28.¦   22.44   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:45.55   30.¦ 5:13.49   30.¦ 6:07.07   28.¦ 6:29.52   30.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.