(35) Marathon Senioren 4

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (35) Marathon Senioren 4

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦    - Stollen ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eith Dr. Wolfgang                   43 Kirchzarten                 4:48.50,8       -----  (3914)  MM       973.  15,890 ¦  2:08.21    1.¦   44.53    2.¦   54.47    1.¦   39.50    1.¦   20.58    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.14    2.¦ 3:48.01    1.¦ 4:27.52    1.¦ 4:48.50    1.¦
    2. Buchner Hans                        44 CH-Berneck                  4:55.36,5      6.45,7  (4433)  MM       1083. 15,527 ¦  2:08.49    2.¦   45.35    3.¦   58.17    2.¦   41.50    2.¦   21.03    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.25    3.¦ 3:52.42    3.¦ 4:34.33    2.¦ 4:55.36    2.¦
    3. Schmutz Reinhard, Bollschweil       40 RSV Bollschweil             5:01.25,8     12.35,0  (4153)  MM       1162. 15,227 ¦  2:09.19    3.¦   43.48    1.¦   58.19    3.¦   45.52    4.¦   24.06   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.07    1.¦ 3:51.26    2.¦ 4:37.19    3.¦ 5:01.25    3.¦
    4. Tritsch Günter                      43 Niedereschach               5:15.44,2     26.53,4  (3692)  MM       1332. 14,537 ¦  2:13.32    5.¦   49.41    6.¦ 1:04.30    6.¦   46.09    5.¦   21.50    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.13    6.¦ 4:07.44    6.¦ 4:53.53    5.¦ 5:15.44    4.¦
    5. Thoma Ottmar, Hinterzarten          39 Skiclub Hinterzarten        5:16.50,7     27.59,9  (4140)  MM       1351. 14,486 ¦  2:09.36    4.¦   48.18    5.¦ 1:03.24    4.¦   48.33   10.¦   26.57   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.55    4.¦ 4:01.19    4.¦ 4:49.53    4.¦ 5:16.50    5.¦
    6. Beck Heinz Dieter, Albstadt         42 DAV Ebingen                 5:17.24,6     28.33,8  (4177)  MM       1359. 14,460 ¦  2:14.51    6.¦   47.49    4.¦ 1:04.19    5.¦   47.24    6.¦   23.00    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.40    5.¦ 4:06.59    5.¦ 4:54.23    6.¦ 5:17.24    6.¦
    7. Nutto Toni, Kirchzarten             41 SV Kirchzarten              5:28.09,9     39.19,1  (4187)  MM       1474. 13,986 ¦  2:16.40    8.¦   49.56    8.¦ 1:07.33    9.¦   48.24    8.¦   25.35   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.36    8.¦ 4:14.10    8.¦ 5:02.34    7.¦ 5:28.09    7.¦
    8. Rose Wolfgang, Oberried             34 Bike-Bären Oberried         5:35.02,2     46.11,4  (3988)  MM       1538. 13,699 ¦  2:15.58    7.¦   50.17    9.¦ 1:06.56    7.¦   52.46   14.¦   29.03   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.15    7.¦ 4:13.12    7.¦ 5:05.59    8.¦ 5:35.02    8.¦
    9. Reusser Peter                       43 CH-Bremgarten               5:37.10,5     48.19,7  (4080)  MM       1559. 13,613 ¦  2:20.17    9.¦   49.52    7.¦ 1:14.02   13.¦   49.35   11.¦   23.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.09    9.¦ 4:24.12    9.¦ 5:13.47    9.¦ 5:37.10    9.¦
   10. Gröger Peter                        40 Edling                      5:43.34,2     54.43,4  (4222)  MM       1602. 13,359 ¦  2:25.06   12.¦   55.23   12.¦ 1:10.36   10.¦   48.29    9.¦   23.59   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.29   11.¦ 4:31.05   10.¦ 5:19.35   10.¦ 5:43.34   10.¦
   11. Zeise Wolfgang                      44 Leonberg                    5:43.41,0     54.50,2  (4249)  MM       1605. 13,355 ¦  2:23.37   11.¦   51.41   10.¦ 1:23.24   14.¦   43.57    3.¦   21.01    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.18   10.¦ 4:38.42   13.¦ 5:22.39   12.¦ 5:43.41   11.¦
   12. Dold Oskar                          39 Kirchzarten                 5:45.02,3     56.11,5  (4185)  MM       1615. 13,302 ¦  2:30.58   14.¦   56.06   13.¦ 1:07.12    8.¦   48.04    7.¦   22.39    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.05   14.¦ 4:34.17   12.¦ 5:22.22   11.¦ 5:45.02   12.¦
   13. Strübe Ulrich                       40 Steinen                     5:54.56,1   1:06.05,3  (4203)  MM       1692. 12,931 ¦  2:33.38   15.¦   56.34   14.¦ 1:11.43   12.¦   51.11   13.¦   21.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.13   15.¦ 4:41.56   14.¦ 5:33.08   13.¦ 5:54.56   13.¦
   14. Winkler Rolf, Gingen                39 AST Süßen                   5:58.29,7   1:09.38,9  (4906)  MM       1711. 12,803 ¦  2:26.23   13.¦   54.41   11.¦ 1:11.15   11.¦ 1:02.09   18.¦   24.00   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.05   12.¦ 4:32.20   11.¦ 5:34.29   14.¦ 5:58.29   14.¦
   15. Luthe Reinold                       40 BOT-Bad Bellingen           6:00.52,2   1:12.01,4  (4363)  MM       1719. 12,719 ¦  2:22.23   10.¦   59.51   15.¦ 1:24.09   15.¦   50.32   12.¦   23.55   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:22.15   13.¦ 4:46.24   15.¦ 5:36.56   15.¦ 6:00.52   15.¦
   16. Delli-Zotti Louis                   41 L-Belvaux                   6:58.24,9   2:09.34,1  (4284)  MM       1862. 10,969 ¦  3:03.18   17.¦ 1:03.56   16.¦ 1:25.14   16.¦   59.29   17.¦   26.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:07.15   16.¦ 5:32.29   16.¦ 6:31.59   16.¦ 6:58.24   16.¦
   17. Mohr Wolfgang                       42 Kirchzarten                 7:27.47,4   2:38.56,6  (4280)  MM       1875. 10,250 ¦  3:03.04   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   55.29   15.¦   23.29   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:08.48   17.¦ 7:04.18   17.¦ 7:27.47   17.¦
   18. Riotte Roger, F-Sélestat            33 Bikers du Hahnenberg        7:31.53,3   2:43.02,5  (4045)  MM       1877. 10,157 ¦  3:07.47   18.¦ 1:16.39   17.¦ 1:48.27   17.¦   55.30   16.¦   23.28    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:24.27   17.¦ 6:12.54   18.¦ 7:08.24   18.¦ 7:31.53   18.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.