(34) Marathon Senioren 3

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (34) Marathon Senioren 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦    - Stollen ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Koepke Dieter, Offenburg            51 Bike & Radschopf Team Zun   3:41.19,6       -----  (3357)  MM       103.  20,738 ¦  1:40.48    1.¦   33.43    1.¦   40.38    1.¦   29.59    1.¦   16.10    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.31    1.¦ 2:55.09    1.¦ 3:25.08    1.¦ 3:41.19    1.¦
    2. Zimmermann Börnlebeau               53 Stegen                      3:55.00,8     13.41,2  (3313)  MM       209.  19,530 ¦  1:45.16    3.¦   36.01    4.¦   43.06    4.¦   33.18    8.¦   17.18    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:21.17    4.¦ 3:04.23    3.¦ 3:37.41    3.¦ 3:55.00    2.¦
    3. Beierer Sigi, Löffingen             48 Hoeser Team                 3:55.02,1     13.42,5  (3270)  MM       210.  19,529 ¦  1:45.18    4.¦   36.16    6.¦   44.06    6.¦   32.46    6.¦   16.32    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:21.35    5.¦ 3:05.42    5.¦ 3:38.29    5.¦ 3:55.02    3.¦
    4. Dorer Hubert, Kirchzarten           54 SV-Kirchzarten              3:56.14,8     14.55,2  (3505)  MM       219.  19,428 ¦  1:46.04    6.¦   36.27    7.¦   42.59    3.¦   32.37    5.¦   18.07    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.31    6.¦ 3:05.30    4.¦ 3:38.07    4.¦ 3:56.14    4.¦
    5. Sonntagbauer Herfried               52 Heppenheim                  3:57.32,4     16.12,8  (3075)  MM       238.  19,323 ¦  1:44.48    2.¦   36.03    5.¦   47.04   11.¦   32.53    7.¦   16.42    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.52    2.¦ 3:07.56    7.¦ 3:40.50    6.¦ 3:57.32    5.¦
    6. Ilgner Josef, St. Georgen           48 SV 69 Furtwangen            3:58.53,3     17.33,7  (3283)  MM       254.  19,213 ¦  1:45.19    5.¦   35.37    2.¦   42.27    2.¦   32.14    2.¦   23.15   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.56    3.¦ 3:03.24    2.¦ 3:35.38    2.¦ 3:58.53    6.¦
    7. Lang Hartmut, Lahr                  53 SV Kirchzarten              3:59.59,3     18.39,7  (3641)  MM       272.  19,125 ¦  1:49.29    8.¦   36.54    8.¦   44.48    8.¦   32.19    3.¦   16.28    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.23    8.¦ 3:11.12    8.¦ 3:43.31    8.¦ 3:59.59    7.¦
    8. Münster Norbert, Albstadt           48 SC Onstmettingen            4:02.13,3     20.53,7  (3298)  MM       289.  18,949 ¦  1:46.57    7.¦   36.00    3.¦   44.38    7.¦   35.43   10.¦   18.52   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.58    7.¦ 3:07.37    6.¦ 3:43.20    7.¦ 4:02.13    8.¦
    9. Eisenblätter Gerhard, Lahr          51 TV Friesenheim              4:04.17,8     22.58,2  (3629)  MM       320.  18,788 ¦  1:54.17   11.¦   37.02    9.¦   43.29    5.¦   32.36    4.¦   16.52    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.19    9.¦ 3:14.48    9.¦ 3:47.25    9.¦ 4:04.17    9.¦
   10. Honnef Bernd, Solingen              48 Velo Solingen               4:15.36,7     34.17,1  (4459)  MM       455.  17,956 ¦  1:57.07   17.¦   37.44   10.¦   46.47    9.¦   35.45   11.¦   18.12   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.51   11.¦ 3:21.38   10.¦ 3:57.24   10.¦ 4:15.36   10.¦
   11. Alber Peter, Nusplingen             52 Nissan Autohaus Gensler     4:18.17,9     36.58,3  (4940)  MM       500.  17,770 ¦  1:55.40   14.¦   39.17   12.¦   48.32   14.¦   36.34   14.¦   18.13   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.57   12.¦ 3:23.29   12.¦ 4:00.04   12.¦ 4:18.17   11.¦
   12. Martini Norbert, Schmelz            50 RV Möve Schmelz             4:19.54,1     38.34,5  (3511)  MM       526.  17,660 ¦  1:54.07   10.¦   40.35   19.¦   48.10   12.¦   35.49   12.¦   21.11   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.43   10.¦ 3:22.54   11.¦ 3:58.43   11.¦ 4:19.54   12.¦
   13. Fischer Werner, CH-Lupfig           54 Bikezone Windisch           4:20.17,4     38.57,8  (4959)  MM       539.  17,634 ¦  1:59.42   23.¦   40.27   17.¦   47.00   10.¦   35.12    9.¦   17.56    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.09   23.¦ 3:27.09   18.¦ 4:02.21   13.¦ 4:20.17   13.¦
   14. Schweizer Rudolf, Kirchzarten       47 SV Kirchzarten              4:21.09,8     39.50,2  (3504)  MM       547.  17,575 ¦  1:54.18   12.¦   42.07   35.¦   49.58   18.¦   36.36   15.¦   18.09   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.25   15.¦ 3:26.24   16.¦ 4:03.00   15.¦ 4:21.09   14.¦
   15. Münch Dietmar, Mannheim             51 City-Biker/Simplon          4:22.50,0     41.30,4  (3074)  MM       576.  17,463 ¦  1:56.28   15.¦   39.05   11.¦   48.28   13.¦   38.26   22.¦   20.22   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.33   14.¦ 3:24.01   13.¦ 4:02.27   14.¦ 4:22.50   15.¦
   16. Peter Bodo                          53 Schauenburg                 4:23.44,4     42.24,8  (4611)  MM       584.  17,403 ¦  1:54.45   13.¦   42.09   36.¦   49.29   17.¦   38.33   28.¦   18.46   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.55   16.¦ 3:26.24   15.¦ 4:04.58   17.¦ 4:23.44   16.¦
   17. Heuring Ingolf                      46 Freiburg                    4:25.42,8     44.23,2  (3394)  MM       615.  17,274 ¦  1:58.02   20.¦   40.51   24.¦   49.22   16.¦   37.21   17.¦   20.04   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.54   20.¦ 3:28.16   20.¦ 4:05.38   19.¦ 4:25.42   17.¦
   18. Friedmann-Fritschi Willi            51 Hüfingen                    4:26.03,4     44.43,8  (4739)  MM       624.  17,251 ¦  1:53.39    9.¦   41.24   29.¦   51.14   24.¦   39.10   33.¦   20.34   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.04   13.¦ 3:26.18   14.¦ 4:05.29   18.¦ 4:26.03   18.¦
   19. Pleuler Willi, Emmendingen          52 Elzdammflitzer              4:26.09,4     44.49,8  (3862)  MM       625.  17,245 ¦  1:57.06   16.¦   40.29   18.¦   50.18   20.¦   38.29   24.¦   19.45   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.35   17.¦ 3:27.54   19.¦ 4:06.24   20.¦ 4:26.09   19.¦
   20. Schmitt Leonhard                    49 Titisee-Neustadt            4:27.05,8     45.46,2  (3552)  MM       642.  17,184 ¦  1:57.20   18.¦   40.39   20.¦   50.40   22.¦   38.29   25.¦   19.54   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.00   18.¦ 3:28.41   21.¦ 4:07.11   21.¦ 4:27.05   20.¦
   21. Leuschner Manfred                   53 Albstadt                    4:28.20,6     47.01,0  (3599)  MM       664.  17,104 ¦  2:00.06   25.¦   39.36   13.¦   51.09   23.¦   38.33   27.¦   18.55   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.43   22.¦ 3:30.52   22.¦ 4:09.25   22.¦ 4:28.20   21.¦
   22. Ehrhardt Paul, Höhfröschen          50 SV Lemberg                  4:28.50,9     47.31,3  (4953)  MM       673.  17,072 ¦  1:57.35   19.¦   41.25   30.¦   53.37   34.¦   37.13   16.¦   19.00   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.00   21.¦ 3:32.37   24.¦ 4:09.50   23.¦ 4:28.50   22.¦
   23. Heller Winfried                     54 Marxzell                    4:32.47,2     51.27,6  (4370)  MM       737.  16,826 ¦  2:00.03   24.¦   40.49   23.¦   53.24   33.¦   39.31   34.¦   18.58   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.53   26.¦ 3:34.18   26.¦ 4:13.49   24.¦ 4:32.47   23.¦
   24. Bock Uli, Durbach                   49 Sixpack Ortenau             4:32.55,6     51.36,0  (3885)  MM       742.  16,817 ¦  2:00.06   26.¦   40.12   16.¦   51.14   25.¦   42.44   54.¦   18.37   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.19   24.¦ 3:31.34   23.¦ 4:14.18   25.¦ 4:32.55   24.¦
   25. Bausch Dr. Helmut, Stegen           52 Paragraphenreiter           4:33.27,6     52.08,0  (4092)  MM       751.  16,784 ¦  2:19.33   90.¦   47.59   78.¦ 1:01.06   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.33   86.¦ 4:08.39   78.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:33.27   25.¦
   26. Wendland Rainer, Haßloch            49 Pfalzexpress                4:33.52,8     52.33,2  (5140)  MM       758.  16,759 ¦  2:00.22   28.¦   42.49   38.¦   54.18   36.¦   38.06   21.¦   18.15   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.12   29.¦ 3:37.31   29.¦ 4:15.37   27.¦ 4:33.52   26.¦
   27. Schäfer Wolfgang                    54 Waldkirch                   4:34.13,8     52.54,2  (3925)  MM       764.  16,737 ¦  2:05.08   39.¦   42.04   34.¦   52.16   28.¦   36.22   13.¦   18.20   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.13   37.¦ 3:39.30   34.¦ 4:15.52   28.¦ 4:34.13   27.¦
   28. Rossel Samuel                       48 Gundelfingen                4:34.55,2     53.35,6  (3656)  MM       772.  16,695 ¦  2:00.15   27.¦   41.21   28.¦   54.49   37.¦   39.08   32.¦   19.19   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.37   27.¦ 3:36.27   28.¦ 4:15.35   26.¦ 4:34.55   28.¦
   29. Wehrle Oskar                        53 Bonndorf                    4:35.10,8     53.51,2  (4498)  MM       778.  16,679 ¦  1:58.03   21.¦   40.06   15.¦   48.37   15.¦   37.48   19.¦   30.35  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.10   19.¦ 3:26.47   17.¦ 4:04.35   16.¦ 4:35.10   29.¦
   30. Krogmann Thomas, Kirchzarten        54 SV Kirchzarten              4:36.27,7     55.08,1  (3737)  MM       795.  16,602 ¦  2:02.36   32.¦   44.13   51.¦   52.48   32.¦   38.32   26.¦   18.15   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.50   35.¦ 3:39.38   35.¦ 4:18.11   29.¦ 4:36.27   30.¦
   31. Wanner Dr. Theodor, Wieden          54 Sensopart                   4:38.38,9     57.19,3  (5087)  MM       819.  16,472 ¦  2:01.17   30.¦   42.17   37.¦   54.55   39.¦   40.01   37.¦   20.07   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.34   31.¦ 3:38.30   30.¦ 4:18.31   30.¦ 4:38.38   31.¦
   32. Reger Engelbert                     53 Bruecken                    4:39.52,9     58.33,3  (4989)  MM       838.  16,399 ¦  2:01.06   29.¦   41.41   32.¦   55.46   42.¦   41.23   48.¦   19.55   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.47   28.¦ 3:38.34   32.¦ 4:19.57   32.¦ 4:39.52   32.¦
   33. Stablo Rainer                       53 Morbach                     4:40.38,1     59.18,5  (3921)  MM       848.  16,355 ¦  2:06.47   43.¦   42.51   39.¦   52.06   27.¦   39.45   35.¦   19.07   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.38   42.¦ 3:41.45   37.¦ 4:21.30   33.¦ 4:40.38   33.¦
   34. Klee Ulrich, Freiburg               54 Skifreunde Munzingen        4:41.14,9     59.55,3  (3621)  MM       860.  16,320 ¦  2:03.38   34.¦   40.05   14.¦   50.39   21.¦   44.43   70.¦   22.08   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.43   33.¦ 3:34.22   27.¦ 4:19.06   31.¦ 4:41.14   34.¦
   35. Streich Hans-Eberhard               53 Albstadt                    4:42.00,4   1:00.40,8  (4445)  MM       873.  16,276 ¦  2:05.44   41.¦   41.16   27.¦   57.09   49.¦   37.59   20.¦   19.50   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.01   36.¦ 3:44.10   39.¦ 4:22.10   35.¦ 4:42.00   35.¦
   36. Stepins Peter                       49 Albstadt                    4:43.56,5   1:02.36,9  (4428)  MM       900.  16,165 ¦  2:04.26   37.¦   43.01   40.¦   53.59   35.¦   41.02   45.¦   21.26   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.27   38.¦ 3:41.27   36.¦ 4:22.30   36.¦ 4:43.56   36.¦
   37. Aab Wolfgang                        53 Pforzheim                   4:44.29,6   1:03.10,0  (3837)  MM       908.  16,133 ¦  2:07.04   47.¦   41.11   26.¦   50.16   19.¦   43.29   58.¦   22.27   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.15   39.¦ 3:38.32   31.¦ 4:22.01   34.¦ 4:44.29   37.¦
   38. Scherer Bernd                       48 Horben                      4:44.46,1   1:03.26,5  (5078)  MM       913.  16,118 ¦  2:06.55   45.¦   43.04   41.¦   56.31   46.¦   38.54   30.¦   19.20   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.59   43.¦ 3:46.30   40.¦ 4:25.25   40.¦ 4:44.46   38.¦
   39. Lorber Markus                       50 Hauenstein                  4:45.04,0   1:03.44,4  (4610)  MM       918.  16,101 ¦  2:02.20   31.¦   41.00   25.¦ 1:05.29   84.¦   38.27   23.¦   17.45    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.21   30.¦ 3:48.50   49.¦ 4:27.18   42.¦ 4:45.04   39.¦
   40. Eckenfels Gerhard                   47 Freiburg                    4:45.08,4   1:03.48,8  (3928)  MM       919.  16,097 ¦  2:08.12   49.¦   44.27   55.¦   51.27   26.¦   40.22   39.¦   20.38   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.40   49.¦ 3:44.07   38.¦ 4:24.29   37.¦ 4:45.08   40.¦
   41. Baumann Norbert                     48 Landau                      4:45.24,8   1:04.05,2  (4914)  MM       923.  16,081 ¦  2:04.19   36.¦   40.49   22.¦ 1:01.26   69.¦   38.43   29.¦   20.05   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.08   34.¦ 3:46.35   41.¦ 4:25.19   38.¦ 4:45.24   41.¦
   42. Mäder Peter                         53 Reute                       4:46.28,7   1:05.09,1  (3955)  MM       940.  16,022 ¦  2:09.37   56.¦   45.44   65.¦   52.48   31.¦   38.59   31.¦   19.19   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.22   58.¦ 3:48.10   45.¦ 4:27.09   41.¦ 4:46.28   42.¦
   43. Lambernd Bernhard, Haltern am See   46 ATV Haltern                 4:47.40,0   1:06.20,4  (4342)  MM       958.  15,955 ¦  2:08.32   51.¦   44.09   50.¦   54.53   38.¦   40.06   38.¦   19.58   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.42   50.¦ 3:47.35   44.¦ 4:27.41   43.¦ 4:47.40   43.¦
   44. Bonin Ernst                         50 Alsbach-Hähnlein            4:48.05,5   1:06.45,9  (3754)  MM       966.  15,932 ¦  2:02.58   33.¦   40.43   21.¦   55.15   40.¦   46.27   84.¦   22.40   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.42   32.¦ 3:38.57   33.¦ 4:25.25   39.¦ 4:48.05   44.¦
   45. Maurer Peter, Bühlertal             54 Bosch-Team                  4:48.51,0   1:07.31,4  (3821)  MM       974.  15,890 ¦  2:05.22   40.¦   43.39   45.¦   58.15   53.¦   40.49   41.¦   20.45   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.01   41.¦ 3:47.16   42.¦ 4:28.05   44.¦ 4:48.51   45.¦
   46. von Gierke Eike, Kirchzarten        53 SV Kirchzarten              4:51.02,5   1:09.42,9  (3653)  MM       1012. 15,770 ¦  2:09.00   54.¦   43.45   46.¦   55.31   41.¦   41.01   44.¦   21.44   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.45   51.¦ 3:48.16   46.¦ 4:29.18   45.¦ 4:51.02   46.¦
   47. Hiß Albert                          53 Eichstetten am Kaiserstuh   4:51.10,1   1:09.50,5  (3915)  MM       1014. 15,764 ¦  2:08.55   53.¦   45.37   64.¦   55.58   44.¦   40.55   42.¦   19.42   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.33   56.¦ 3:50.31   53.¦ 4:31.27   48.¦ 4:51.10   47.¦
   48. Deubel Volker, Kaiserslautern       48 Keiperteam                  4:52.04,5   1:10.44,9  (3972)  MM       1028. 15,715 ¦  2:08.24   50.¦   44.21   53.¦   56.38   47.¦   41.55   50.¦   20.45   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.45   51.¦ 3:49.23   50.¦ 4:31.19   47.¦ 4:52.04   48.¦
   49. Boos Rudi, Herbolzheim              53 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:52.14,5   1:10.54,9  (5034)  MM       1030. 15,706 ¦  2:04.07   35.¦   47.09   73.¦   57.02   48.¦   42.39   53.¦   21.16   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.16   46.¦ 3:48.18   47.¦ 4:30.58   46.¦ 4:52.14   49.¦
   50. Matt-Willmatt Hubert                53 Freiburg                    4:52.47,6   1:11.28,0  (4100)  MM       1036. 15,676 ¦  2:10.51   59.¦   43.25   43.¦   55.53   43.¦   42.15   51.¦   20.21   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.17   55.¦ 3:50.10   52.¦ 4:32.26   51.¦ 4:52.47   50.¦
   51. Hunziker Rolf                       54 CH-Walde                    4:54.21,5   1:13.01,9  (4062)  MM       1063. 15,593 ¦  2:10.11   58.¦   45.02   58.¦   57.22   50.¦   41.52   49.¦   19.52   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.14   57.¦ 3:52.37   56.¦ 4:34.29   53.¦ 4:54.21   51.¦
   52. Wienholt Holger, Haltern            54 Haard-Corps-Biker           4:54.54,6   1:13.35,0  (3938)  MM       1074. 15,564 ¦  2:07.57   48.¦   43.49   47.¦   58.45   54.¦   41.10   46.¦   23.11   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.46   47.¦ 3:50.31   54.¦ 4:31.42   49.¦ 4:54.54   52.¦
   53. Hiepler Dietmar                     54 Ortenberg                   4:54.59,9   1:13.40,3  (4447)  MM       1076. 15,559 ¦  2:06.55   44.¦   43.31   44.¦   59.01   56.¦   44.10   64.¦   21.21   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.26   44.¦ 3:49.28   51.¦ 4:33.38   52.¦ 4:54.59   53.¦
   54. Bündert Klaus                       52 Bonndorf                    4:55.37,5   1:14.17,9  (4590)  MM       1085. 15,526 ¦  2:06.56   46.¦   44.09   49.¦   56.25   45.¦   44.17   65.¦   23.49   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.05   45.¦ 3:47.30   43.¦ 4:31.47   50.¦ 4:55.37   54.¦
   55. Petry Roland                        54 Krauchenwies3               4:55.45,0   1:14.25,4  (3963)  MM       1088. 15,519 ¦  2:14.40   75.¦   45.15   59.¦   52.29   29.¦   42.29   52.¦   20.49   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.56   68.¦ 3:52.25   55.¦ 4:34.55   54.¦ 4:55.45   55.¦
   56. Kretz Robert, F-Scherwiller         47 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        4:56.50,6   1:15.31,0  (3965)  MM       1103. 15,462 ¦  2:12.34   69.¦   44.22   54.¦   59.57   61.¦   39.57   36.¦   19.58   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.56   62.¦ 3:56.54   59.¦ 4:36.51   55.¦ 4:56.50   56.¦
   57. Hermanns Jürgen                     52 Freiburg                    4:58.53,7   1:17.34,1  (3907)  MM       1126. 15,356 ¦  2:11.51   63.¦   47.08   72.¦   59.22   57.¦   40.56   43.¦   19.35   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.59   65.¦ 3:58.22   61.¦ 4:39.18   57.¦ 4:58.53   57.¦
   58. Weber Peter, Kenzingen              54 MTB-Südbaden                5:00.26,3   1:19.06,7  (4214)  MM       1148. 15,277 ¦  2:11.02   60.¦   45.23   60.¦   58.05   52.¦   43.41   61.¦   22.14   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.25   60.¦ 3:54.30   58.¦ 4:38.11   56.¦ 5:00.26   58.¦
   59. Liebsch Axel, Büdingen              54 Bikers Inn-Büdingen         5:02.39,1   1:21.19,5  (3982)  MM       1177. 15,165 ¦  2:09.51   57.¦   46.51   70.¦ 1:01.20   68.¦   44.05   63.¦   20.30   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.42   61.¦ 3:58.02   60.¦ 4:42.08   58.¦ 5:02.39   59.¦
   60. Zeiger Jean Pierre, F-Scherwiller   54 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:03.46,1   1:22.26,5  (4435)  MM       1195. 15,110 ¦  2:29.19  117.¦   56.09  119.¦ 1:08.49   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.29  117.¦ 4:34.18  111.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:03.46   60.¦
   61. Gramlich Kunibert, Krumbach         49 VfR Waldkatzenbach          5:05.34,6   1:24.15,0  (3896)  MM       1210. 15,020 ¦  2:09.19   55.¦   46.47   69.¦ 1:03.33   77.¦   44.34   68.¦   21.19   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.07   59.¦ 3:59.40   63.¦ 4:44.15   59.¦ 5:05.34   61.¦
   62. Liebherr Theo                       53 Freiburg                    5:07.15,7   1:25.56,1  (4348)  MM       1229. 14,938 ¦  2:13.46   74.¦   46.15   67.¦ 1:02.31   73.¦   43.21   57.¦   21.20   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.02   69.¦ 4:02.33   66.¦ 4:45.55   61.¦ 5:07.15   62.¦
   63. Forjahn Holger                      52 Ettlingen                   5:08.12,4   1:26.52,8  (8219)  MM       1243. 14,892 ¦  2:11.13   61.¦   41.49   33.¦ 1:00.29   65.¦   54.22  109.¦   20.16   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.03   53.¦ 3:53.32   57.¦ 4:47.55   66.¦ 5:08.12   63.¦
   64. Schöndorf Joachim, Emmendingen      50 Team Rückgrat               5:08.49,8   1:27.30,2  (4235)  MM       1250. 14,862 ¦  2:12.19   68.¦   49.39   89.¦   59.44   60.¦   45.01   71.¦   22.05   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.58   74.¦ 4:01.43   65.¦ 4:46.44   65.¦ 5:08.49   64.¦
   65. Hübner Heinz, Emmendingen           48 Elzdammflitzer              5:08.52,6   1:27.33,0  (4089)  MM       1251. 14,860 ¦  2:12.03   66.¦   49.06   86.¦ 1:04.30   81.¦   43.37   60.¦   19.34   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.10   72.¦ 4:05.41   72.¦ 4:49.18   69.¦ 5:08.52   65.¦
   66. Glaser Mathias, Kirchzarten         53 SV Kirchzarten              5:09.18,2   1:27.58,6  (4059)  MM       1258. 14,839 ¦  2:12.05   67.¦   48.08   80.¦   59.37   58.¦   45.49   76.¦   23.37   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.13   70.¦ 3:59.51   64.¦ 4:45.40   60.¦ 5:09.18   66.¦
   67. Schueck Albert, Baden-Baden         46 TV Baden-Oos                5:09.22,2   1:28.02,6  (3987)  MM       1264. 14,836 ¦  2:13.43   73.¦   45.00   57.¦ 1:00.14   64.¦   47.10   87.¦   23.12   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.44   64.¦ 3:58.59   62.¦ 4:46.09   64.¦ 5:09.22   67.¦
   68. Haag Peter, CH-Münchenstein         50 VCReinach                   5:10.30,0   1:29.10,4  (4148)  MM       1277. 14,782 ¦  2:12.38   70.¦   46.52   71.¦ 1:06.13   86.¦   42.58   56.¦   21.46   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.30   67.¦ 4:05.44   73.¦ 4:48.43   67.¦ 5:10.30   68.¦
   69. Klett Gerhard, Gomaringen           52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   5:11.01,2   1:29.41,6  (3624)  MM       1284. 14,757 ¦  2:18.13   84.¦   47.36   75.¦   58.47   55.¦   44.26   66.¦   21.58   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.49   80.¦ 4:04.36   70.¦ 4:49.03   68.¦ 5:11.01   69.¦
   70. Kobel Peter, CH-Ettingen            47 Blauen Biker 1              5:12.13,9   1:30.54,3  (5061)  MM       1297. 14,700 ¦  2:19.50   93.¦   46.43   68.¦ 1:01.52   70.¦   37.35   18.¦   26.11  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.34   84.¦ 4:08.27   77.¦ 4:46.02   62.¦ 5:12.13   70.¦
   71. Scherer Josef, Kirchzarten          52 Montagsbiker                5:14.28,7   1:33.09,1  (4014)  MM       1314. 14,595 ¦  2:17.01   78.¦   45.34   62.¦ 1:02.09   71.¦   41.17   47.¦   28.26  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.35   75.¦ 4:04.44   71.¦ 4:46.02   63.¦ 5:14.28   71.¦
   72. Rappenecker Eugen, Freiburg         51 Breisgau-Biker              5:15.19,8   1:34.00,2  (3898)  MM       1329. 14,556 ¦  2:17.38   82.¦   48.17   81.¦ 1:03.41   78.¦   43.44   62.¦   21.57   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.56   83.¦ 4:09.37   80.¦ 4:53.22   75.¦ 5:15.19   72.¦
   73. Ott Friedrich, Breisach             49 SV Oberrimsingen            5:15.51,3   1:34.31,7  (5131)  MM       1336. 14,531 ¦  2:17.39   83.¦   51.02   98.¦ 1:02.36   74.¦   42.48   55.¦   21.44   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.42   89.¦ 4:11.18   83.¦ 4:54.06   76.¦ 5:15.51   73.¦
   74. Klingele Erich                      49 Kirchzarten                 5:15.54,4   1:34.34,8  (3996)  MM       1337. 14,529 ¦  2:18.23   86.¦   47.28   74.¦ 1:00.57   66.¦   45.35   75.¦   23.28   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.52   82.¦ 4:06.50   75.¦ 4:52.25   73.¦ 5:15.54   74.¦
   75. Schimpf Werner                      53 Neustetten                  5:16.41,0   1:35.21,4  (4167)  MM       1346. 14,493 ¦  2:08.55   52.¦   44.41   56.¦ 1:14.26  114.¦   45.02   72.¦   23.36   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.36   54.¦ 4:08.02   76.¦ 4:53.04   74.¦ 5:16.41   75.¦
   76. Schäfer Helmut, Süßen               52 DIMB                        5:16.42,9   1:35.23,3  (4992)  MM       1349. 14,492 ¦  2:20.24   96.¦   45.26   61.¦   57.53   51.¦   47.04   86.¦   25.54  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.50   81.¦ 4:03.44   68.¦ 4:50.48   70.¦ 5:16.42   76.¦
   77. Schade Ralf, Rheinfelden            53 DAV Hochrhein               5:19.31,4   1:38.11,8  (3985)  MM       1383. 14,365 ¦  2:11.31   62.¦   47.53   76.¦ 1:06.50   87.¦   48.57   95.¦   24.18   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.24   66.¦ 4:06.15   74.¦ 4:55.12   77.¦ 5:19.31   77.¦
   78. Kunzmann Heinz                      47 Pforzheim                   5:20.20,1   1:39.00,5  (4086)  MM       1387. 14,328 ¦  2:13.39   72.¦   51.27  102.¦ 1:04.15   80.¦   47.18   89.¦   23.38   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.07   79.¦ 4:09.22   79.¦ 4:56.41   78.¦ 5:20.20   78.¦
   79. Moser Manfred, Seelbach             53 Skiclub Seelbach            5:21.37,5   1:40.17,9  (4067)  MM       1396. 14,271 ¦  2:15.23   77.¦   52.02  105.¦ 1:08.07   92.¦   44.29   67.¦   21.35   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.25   85.¦ 4:15.32   88.¦ 5:00.02   81.¦ 5:21.37   79.¦
   80. Eickhoff Werner                     51 Freiburg                    5:22.30,6   1:41.11,0  (4218)  MM       1404. 14,232 ¦  2:23.30  102.¦   48.49   83.¦ 1:04.05   79.¦   44.42   69.¦   21.23   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.19   96.¦ 4:16.25   91.¦ 5:01.07   82.¦ 5:22.30   80.¦
   81. Moll Rolf, CH-Allschwil             54 VCA Allschwil               5:22.33,2   1:41.13,6  (3994)  MM       1406. 14,230 ¦  2:17.20   80.¦   51.25  100.¦ 1:03.08   76.¦   46.02   80.¦   24.36   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.45   90.¦ 4:11.54   85.¦ 4:57.56   79.¦ 5:22.33   81.¦
   82. Kurrus Wolfgang                     52 Gottenheim                  5:23.15,5   1:41.55,9  (3941)  MM       1417. 14,199 ¦  2:20.09   94.¦   49.24   88.¦ 1:06.03   85.¦   45.58   78.¦   21.40   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.33   93.¦ 4:15.37   89.¦ 5:01.35   83.¦ 5:23.15   82.¦
   83. Gremmelspacher Helmut, Stegen       48 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.38,9   1:42.19,3  (4093)  MM       1424. 14,182 ¦  2:19.33   91.¦   48.00   79.¦ 1:03.08   75.¦   47.50   93.¦   25.05  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.34   87.¦ 4:10.42   81.¦ 4:58.33   80.¦ 5:23.38   83.¦
   84. Stoffel-Braun Bernhard, Stegen      52 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.39,2   1:42.19,6  (4095)  MM       1425. 14,181 ¦  2:19.36   92.¦   43.58   48.¦ 1:00.12   62.¦   47.25   90.¦   32.27  123.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.34   78.¦ 4:03.46   69.¦ 4:51.11   71.¦ 5:23.39   84.¦
   85. Beckert Michael, Rümingen           50 Malerwerkst. Heinrich Sch   5:25.39,4   1:44.19,8  (4618)  MM       1447. 14,094 ¦  2:17.26   81.¦   43.15   42.¦ 1:10.44  101.¦   40.36   40.¦   33.36  124.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.41   71.¦ 4:11.26   84.¦ 4:52.02   72.¦ 5:25.39   85.¦
   86. Weber Peter, Süßen                  50 AST Süßen                   5:26.40,0   1:45.20,4  (5193)  MM       1458. 14,051 ¦  2:13.11   71.¦   48.25   82.¦ 1:11.13  105.¦   49.07   97.¦   24.41  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.37   73.¦ 4:12.50   86.¦ 5:01.58   84.¦ 5:26.40   86.¦
   87. Reinhard Axel                       53 Kirchzarten                 5:27.16,2   1:45.56,6  (3490)  MM       1464. 14,025 ¦  2:25.00  108.¦   51.33  103.¦ 1:02.29   72.¦   46.47   85.¦   21.25   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.34  104.¦ 4:19.03   94.¦ 5:05.51   88.¦ 5:27.16   87.¦
   88. Scherer Alfred                      52 Stegen                      5:27.37,7   1:46.18,1  (4378)  MM       1468. 14,009 ¦  2:18.19   85.¦   50.37   95.¦ 1:06.56   88.¦   49.30  100.¦   22.14   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.56   91.¦ 4:15.53   90.¦ 5:05.23   87.¦ 5:27.37   88.¦
   89. Viviani François                    53 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds        5:28.02,4   1:46.42,8  (4924)  MM       1471. 13,992 ¦  2:19.14   88.¦   49.58   94.¦ 1:08.48   95.¦   45.57   77.¦   24.04   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.12   92.¦ 4:18.01   92.¦ 5:03.58   85.¦ 5:28.02   89.¦
   90. Person Hans, Kirchzarten            48 SV Kirchzarten              5:28.20,3   1:47.00,7  (3983)  MM       1478. 13,979 ¦  2:20.39   97.¦   49.51   92.¦ 1:09.21   98.¦   45.24   74.¦   23.03   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.30   95.¦ 4:19.52   95.¦ 5:05.16   86.¦ 5:28.20   90.¦
   91. Bruhne Dieter                       48 Steinen                     5:32.34,2   1:51.14,6  (4707)  MM       1518. 13,801 ¦  2:15.13   76.¦   47.56   77.¦ 1:15.13  115.¦   53.00  105.¦   21.10   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.09   77.¦ 4:18.23   93.¦ 5:11.23   92.¦ 5:32.34   91.¦
   92. Schuler Oskar                       53 Titisee-Neustadt            5:32.40,5   1:51.20,9  (4191)  MM       1520. 13,797 ¦  2:12.01   65.¦   50.51   97.¦ 1:08.15   93.¦   56.14  114.¦   25.18  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.52   76.¦ 4:11.08   82.¦ 5:07.22   89.¦ 5:32.40   92.¦
   93. von Oppen Georg-Wilhelm             45 Kirchzarten                 5:35.08,4   1:53.48,8  (4070)  MM       1539. 13,695 ¦  2:24.17  105.¦   49.13   87.¦ 1:08.39   94.¦   48.58   96.¦   23.59   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.31  100.¦ 4:22.10   98.¦ 5:11.08   91.¦ 5:35.08   93.¦
   94. Lehmann Sigmund, Kirchzarten        49 EWK                         5:35.09,5   1:53.49,9  (5065)  MM       1540. 13,695 ¦  2:23.52  104.¦   49.42   91.¦ 1:08.01   91.¦   47.38   92.¦   25.54  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.35  101.¦ 4:21.36   96.¦ 5:09.14   90.¦ 5:35.09   94.¦
   95. Fischer Gerhard, Süßen              52 AST Süßen                   5:35.50,4   1:54.30,8  (3636)  MM       1548. 13,667 ¦  2:23.35  103.¦   55.43  116.¦ 1:07.28   89.¦   46.08   82.¦   22.55   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.18  110.¦ 4:26.47  106.¦ 5:12.55   94.¦ 5:35.50   95.¦
   96. Cordes Wilfried                     49 Kirchzarten                 5:36.01,2   1:54.41,6  (3859)  MM       1549. 13,659 ¦  2:21.01   99.¦   48.52   84.¦ 1:13.37  112.¦   47.55   94.¦   24.33   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.53   94.¦ 4:23.31   99.¦ 5:11.27   93.¦ 5:36.01   96.¦
   97. Boucon Jean-Luc, F-Sélestat         54 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:36.21,7   1:55.02,1  (4724)  MM       1554. 13,646 ¦  2:26.10  110.¦   51.27  101.¦ 1:11.14  106.¦   45.59   79.¦   21.30   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.37  107.¦ 4:28.51  109.¦ 5:14.51   95.¦ 5:36.21   97.¦
   98. Manser Reiner                       51 Riemerling                  5:38.48,5   1:57.28,9  (4133)  MM       1571. 13,547 ¦  2:27.00  112.¦   51.58  104.¦ 1:07.46   90.¦   49.17   98.¦   22.46   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.58  109.¦ 4:26.44  105.¦ 5:16.02   96.¦ 5:38.48   98.¦
   99. Bohn Francis, F-Scherwiller         49 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:39.47,3   1:58.27,7  (4257)  MM       1582. 13,508 ¦  2:18.35   87.¦   49.40   90.¦ 1:13.37  111.¦   54.31  110.¦   23.22   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.16   88.¦ 4:21.53   97.¦ 5:16.25   98.¦ 5:39.47   99.¦
  100. Peucker Roland, Süßen               50 AST Süßen                   5:41.39,0   2:00.19,4  (3712)  MM       1594. 13,434 ¦  2:29.08  116.¦   50.51   96.¦ 1:11.41  107.¦   46.03   81.¦   23.55   91.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.59  111.¦ 4:31.40  110.¦ 5:17.44   99.¦ 5:41.39  100.¦
  101. Delcart George                      54 B-Brasschaat                5:43.35,4   2:02.15,8  (4242)  MM       1603. 13,358 ¦  2:28.06  115.¦   48.53   85.¦ 1:09.05   97.¦   53.57  108.¦   23.32   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.59  106.¦ 4:26.04  101.¦ 5:20.02  100.¦ 5:43.35  101.¦
  102. Mutterer Roland, Eschbach           54 jobfit e.V.                 5:43.43,7   2:02.24,1  (4729)  MM       1607. 13,353 ¦  2:27.54  114.¦   52.05  106.¦ 1:04.57   82.¦   51.12  102.¦   27.34  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.00  112.¦ 4:24.57  100.¦ 5:16.09   97.¦ 5:43.43  102.¦
  103. Hin Alfons                          53 Waldkirch                   5:44.49,2   2:03.29,6  (4473)  MM       1614. 13,311 ¦  2:27.47  113.¦   56.56  122.¦ 1:10.47  102.¦   46.16   83.¦   23.01   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.43  116.¦ 4:35.31  112.¦ 5:21.47  102.¦ 5:44.49  103.¦
  104. Grossklaus Werner                   48 Lahr                        5:45.55,9   2:04.36,3  (4248)  MM       1620. 13,268 ¦  2:21.10  100.¦   54.39  112.¦ 1:10.19  100.¦   56.00  113.¦   23.46   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.50  103.¦ 4:26.09  102.¦ 5:22.09  103.¦ 5:45.55  104.¦
  105. Huber Michael                       49 Kirchzarten                 5:46.59,6   2:05.40,0  (5178)  MM       1633. 13,227 ¦  2:31.30  119.¦   57.57  124.¦ 1:13.21  109.¦   43.31   59.¦   20.39   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.27  118.¦ 4:42.48  116.¦ 5:26.20  105.¦ 5:46.59  105.¦
  106. Herzog Ernst-Karl, Vettweiß         49 Feuerwehr Düren 2           5:48.01,5   2:06.41,9  (4821)  MM       1640. 13,188 ¦  2:26.46  111.¦   49.55   93.¦ 1:11.00  103.¦   53.36  107.¦   26.42  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.42  105.¦ 4:27.43  107.¦ 5:21.19  101.¦ 5:48.01  106.¦
  107. Widmer Werner, CH-Walde             53 RC Gränichen                5:49.41,5   2:08.21,9  (4091)  MM       1652. 13,125 ¦  2:31.34  120.¦ 1:11.16  136.¦ 1:35.59  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.51  129.¦ 5:18.50  127.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:49.41  107.¦
  108. Rosenfelder Herve, F-Haguenau       48 RSG MICHELIN KARLSRUHE      5:52.14,7   2:10.55,1  (4116)  MM       1667. 13,030 ¦  2:20.44   98.¦   52.28  107.¦ 1:12.58  108.¦   59.36  119.¦   26.26  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.12   98.¦ 4:26.11  104.¦ 5:25.48  104.¦ 5:52.14  108.¦
  109. Meyer Wilfried                      52 Merzhausen                  5:52.59,2   2:11.39,6  (4264)  MM       1677. 13,003 ¦  2:33.57  121.¦   55.58  118.¦ 1:11.11  104.¦   47.13   88.¦   24.38   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.55  119.¦ 4:41.07  115.¦ 5:28.21  108.¦ 5:52.59  109.¦
  110. Giesen Reinhold                     50 Freiburg                    5:53.56,4   2:12.36,8  (4197)  MM       1681. 12,968 ¦  2:24.52  107.¦   53.53  111.¦ 1:20.07  120.¦   47.27   91.¦   27.36  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.45  108.¦ 4:38.53  113.¦ 5:26.20  105.¦ 5:53.56  110.¦
  111. Wimmer Franz                        48 Gaggenau                    5:55.30,7   2:14.11,1  (4135)  MM       1699. 12,910 ¦  2:20.11   95.¦   53.31  109.¦ 1:14.23  113.¦   59.29  118.¦   27.54  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.43  102.¦ 4:28.06  108.¦ 5:27.36  107.¦ 5:55.30  111.¦
  112. Solf Viktor                         47 Neuhäusel                   6:01.28,4   2:20.08,8  (4857)  MM       1725. 12,698 ¦  2:40.17  125.¦   57.41  123.¦ 1:09.43   99.¦   49.29   99.¦   24.17   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.58  123.¦ 4:47.41  117.¦ 5:37.10  109.¦ 6:01.28  112.¦
  113. Meer  De Jan                        47 NL-Appelscha 8426dh         6:04.51,7   2:23.32,1  (4640)  MM       1746. 12,580 ¦  2:31.26  118.¦   52.46  108.¦ 1:16.01  116.¦ 1:04.06  120.¦   20.30   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.13  115.¦ 4:40.14  114.¦ 5:44.21  113.¦ 6:04.51  113.¦
  114. Tscholl Hanspeter                   52 Alpirsbach                  6:06.54,9   2:25.35,3  (5118)  MM       1756. 12,509 ¦  2:38.22  124.¦   56.28  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.07  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.51  122.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:37.47  110.¦ 6:06.54  114.¦
  115. Manz Wolfram, Jebenhausen           52 AST Süßen                   6:07.27,0   2:26.07,4  (4884)  MM       1758. 12,491 ¦  2:35.05  123.¦   55.06  114.¦ 1:19.36  118.¦   51.28  103.¦   26.09  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.12  120.¦ 4:49.48  119.¦ 5:41.17  111.¦ 6:07.27  115.¦
  116. Knobel Max, Albstadt                50 DAV                         6:10.10,1   2:28.50,5  (4213)  MM       1773. 12,399 ¦  2:34.05  122.¦   59.06  127.¦ 1:19.39  119.¦   50.00  101.¦   27.18  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.11  121.¦ 4:52.51  120.¦ 5:42.51  112.¦ 6:10.10  116.¦
  117. Zumbach Hans, Kaiserslautern        48 SV Mölschbach               6:14.31,7   2:33.12,1  (4139)  MM       1787. 12,255 ¦  2:25.07  109.¦   58.06  125.¦ 1:24.30  122.¦   58.25  117.¦   28.21  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.13  113.¦ 4:47.44  118.¦ 5:46.09  114.¦ 6:14.31  117.¦
  118. Wolf Klaus                          53 Wehr                        6:15.03,0   2:33.43,4  (4397)  MM       1789. 12,238 ¦  2:41.10  127.¦   59.22  128.¦ 1:16.23  117.¦   54.57  111.¦   23.09   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.33  124.¦ 4:56.56  121.¦ 5:51.53  115.¦ 6:15.03  118.¦
  119. Flamm Winfried                      50 Hartheim                    6:29.01,8   2:47.42,2  (3950)  MM       1819. 11,798 ¦  2:40.45  126.¦ 1:00.53  129.¦ 1:24.54  123.¦   52.39  104.¦   29.49  118.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.38  126.¦ 5:06.32  122.¦ 5:59.12  116.¦ 6:29.01  119.¦
  120. Diebold Manfred                     54 Baden-Baden                 6:33.43,5   2:52.23,9  (4382)  MM       1829. 11,657 ¦  2:47.57  132.¦ 1:02.58  131.¦ 1:21.10  121.¦   56.25  115.¦   25.11  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.55  132.¦ 5:12.05  123.¦ 6:08.31  118.¦ 6:33.43  120.¦
  121. Stalder Herbert, CH-Oberbueren      49 REUSS CHEMIE                6:36.09,5   2:54.49,9  (4908)  MM       1830. 11,586 ¦  2:47.17  131.¦   54.49  113.¦ 1:35.15  129.¦   45.02   72.¦   33.45  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.07  127.¦ 5:17.22  126.¦ 6:02.24  117.¦ 6:36.09  121.¦
  122. Bitzenhofer Heinz                   47 Reute                       6:38.20,2   2:57.00,6  (4275)  MM       1836. 11,522 ¦  2:46.15  129.¦   55.52  117.¦ 1:39.41  133.¦   53.22  106.¦   23.07   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.08  128.¦ 5:21.50  128.¦ 6:15.12  120.¦ 6:38.20  122.¦
  123. Bosse Bernd                         53 Freiburg                    6:39.10,4   2:57.50,8  (5035)  MM       1839. 11,498 ¦  2:45.16  128.¦   55.29  115.¦ 1:35.46  130.¦   57.12  116.¦   25.25  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.46  125.¦ 5:16.32  125.¦ 6:13.44  119.¦ 6:39.10  123.¦
  124. Latour Albert                       54 NL-Heerlen 6419 dc          6:52.49,8   3:11.30,2  (4753)  MM       1852. 11,118 ¦  2:54.16  135.¦   56.36  121.¦ 1:25.25  125.¦ 1:04.27  121.¦   32.04  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.52  131.¦ 5:16.17  124.¦ 6:20.45  121.¦ 6:52.49  124.¦
  125. Bernier Jean-Marie, F-Haguenau      48 INA France                  7:06.45,1   3:25.25,5  (4536)  MM       1864. 10,755 ¦  2:47.08  130.¦ 1:03.17  132.¦ 1:33.44  127.¦ 1:07.26  123.¦   35.08  126.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.25  130.¦ 5:24.10  129.¦ 6:31.36  122.¦ 7:06.45  125.¦
  126. Fritsche Günther                    46 Worms                       7:07.50,8   3:26.31,2  (4294)  MM       1865. 10,728 ¦  2:59.13  136.¦ 1:10.08  134.¦ 1:28.02  126.¦ 1:05.46  122.¦   24.39   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:09.22  136.¦ 5:37.24  132.¦ 6:43.11  124.¦ 7:07.50  126.¦
  127. Härle-Wild Gebhard                  52 Radolfzell am Bodensee      7:14.41,7   3:33.22,1  (4265)  MM       1870. 10,559 ¦  2:51.46  134.¦ 1:06.21  133.¦ 1:35.03  128.¦ 1:09.49  125.¦   31.41  121.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.08  133.¦ 5:33.11  131.¦ 6:43.00  123.¦ 7:14.41  127.¦
  128. Sulzer Reinhard                     52 Eisingen                    7:27.18,4   3:45.58,8  (4298)  MM       1874. 10,261 ¦  3:00.34  137.¦ 1:02.08  130.¦ 1:43.40  134.¦ 1:09.28  124.¦   31.26  120.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:02.42  135.¦ 5:46.23  133.¦ 6:55.51  125.¦ 7:27.18  128.¦
  129. Greusard François, F-Chatenois      49 Bikers du Hahnenberg        7:27.56,9   3:46.37,3  (4270)  MM       1876. 10,246 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:48.27  135.¦   55.30  112.¦   23.28   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:20.30  137.¦ 6:08.58  136.¦ 7:04.28  126.¦ 7:27.56  129.¦
  130. Meybrunn Peter                      46 Kirchzarten                 3:33.10,5     Stollen  (3598)  MM       1887.    --- ¦  1:58.45   22.¦   41.38   31.¦   52.47   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.23   25.¦ 3:33.10   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  131. Herrmann René, F-Chatenois          54 Bikers du Hahnenberg        3:48.39,7     Stollen  (3627)  MM       1892.    --- ¦  2:04.40   38.¦   44.18   52.¦   59.40   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.58   40.¦ 3:48.39   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  132. Wimmer Klaus                        54 Wagshurst                   4:03.21,3     Stollen  (3715)  MM       1893.    --- ¦  2:11.59   64.¦   46.08   66.¦ 1:05.12   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.08   63.¦ 4:03.21   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  133. Jung Hartmut                        50 Müllheim                    4:13.36,5     Stollen  (4552)  MM       1894.    --- ¦  2:19.30   89.¦   53.51  110.¦ 1:00.14   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.22   99.¦ 4:13.36   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  134. Gutmann Herbert, Münstertal         54 Mittwoch-Biker              4:26.11,7     Stollen  (5046)  MM       1895.    --- ¦  2:21.28  101.¦   51.14   99.¦ 1:13.28  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.43   97.¦ 4:26.11  103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  135. Ranz Manfred, Sulzburg              53 Auma                        5:25.24,3     Stollen  (4853)  MM       1899.    --- ¦  2:49.39  133.¦ 1:10.47  135.¦ 1:24.57  124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.26  134.¦ 5:25.24  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  136. Bartel Peter, Rutesheim             47 Bike Ranch                  5:56.54,4     Stollen  (4252)  MM       1908.    --- ¦  2:24.43  106.¦   58.57  126.¦ 2:33.13  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.40  114.¦ 5:56.54  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  137. Wiessler Herbert                    51 Kirchzarten                 6:01.05,2     Stollen  (4053)  MM       1910.    --- ¦  2:17.09   79.¦ 2:07.36  137.¦ 1:36.19  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:24.45  138.¦ 6:01.05  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  138. Rombach Bruno, Titisee-Neustadt     53 SC  Waldau                  2:52.09,7      Rinken  (3771)  MM       1921.    --- ¦  2:06.33   42.¦   45.35   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.09   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.