(23) Ultra Seniorinnen 2

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (23) Ultra Seniorinnen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Menzen ¦   - Knöpfles ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Beckert Barbara, Todtnau            62 SC Todtnau                  6:12.01,8       -----  (2040)  UF       11.   18,708 ¦  1:50.44    1.¦   58.02    2.¦ 2:04.22    1.¦ 1:01.02    1.¦   17.50    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.47    1.¦ 4:53.09    1.¦ 5:54.11    1.¦ 6:12.01    1.¦
    2. Busch Annette, Ebringen             64 Motion Fitnessstudio        7:02.06,2     50.04,4  (2080)  UF       36.   16,488 ¦  2:03.10    4.¦ 1:06.51    5.¦ 2:23.41    2.¦ 1:08.16    3.¦   20.06    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.02    4.¦ 5:33.43    2.¦ 6:41.59    2.¦ 7:02.06    2.¦
    3. Merkel Brigitte, Gaggenau           58 SG Stern Gaggenau           7:03.36,0     51.34,2  (2056)  UF       38.   16,430 ¦  2:05.18    5.¦ 1:03.44    3.¦ 2:26.24    3.¦ 1:07.17    2.¦   20.51    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.02    2.¦ 5:35.27    3.¦ 6:42.44    3.¦ 7:03.36    3.¦
    4. Schneider Christa                   62 Laufenburg                  7:06.25,5     54.23,7  (2090)  UF       40.   16,321 ¦  2:02.19    3.¦ 1:08.01    7.¦ 2:28.37    4.¦ 1:08.47    5.¦   18.40    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.20    5.¦ 5:38.57    4.¦ 6:47.44    4.¦ 7:06.25    4.¦
    5. Locher Judith, CH-Seuzach           62 VC Seuzach                  7:12.44,1   1:00.42,3  (2099)  UF       41.   16,083 ¦  2:07.15    7.¦ 1:06.46    4.¦ 2:30.12    5.¦ 1:08.25    4.¦   20.03    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.01    6.¦ 5:44.14    5.¦ 6:52.40    5.¦ 7:12.44    5.¦
    6. Dutly Marianne                      64 CH-Aadorf                   7:22.35,4   1:10.33,6  (2081)  UF       43.   15,725 ¦  2:01.23    2.¦ 1:08.08    8.¦ 2:40.36    6.¦ 1:12.18    7.¦   20.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.32    3.¦ 5:50.08    6.¦ 7:02.26    6.¦ 7:22.35    6.¦
    7. Stuiber Karin, Weinstadt            61 RTC 84  Weinstadt           7:34.19,8   1:22.18,0  (2055)  UF       46.   15,319 ¦  2:07.14    6.¦ 1:10.00   10.¦ 2:42.02    7.¦ 1:12.36    8.¦   22.26   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.15    7.¦ 5:59.17    7.¦ 7:11.53    7.¦ 7:34.19    7.¦
    8. Scharlé-Grün Simone                 58 L-Dalheim L-5680            7:41.45,4   1:29.43,6  (2091)  UF       48.   15,072 ¦  2:09.55    8.¦ 1:09.13    9.¦ 2:45.00    8.¦ 1:15.21   10.¦   22.13    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.09    8.¦ 6:04.09    8.¦ 7:19.31    8.¦ 7:41.45    8.¦
    9. Sommer Christine, Escheburg         64 IBC DIMB Racing Team        7:47.37,8   1:35.36,0  (2068)  UF       49.   14,883 ¦  2:15.12   10.¦ 1:12.26   11.¦ 2:47.49    9.¦ 1:11.37    6.¦   20.31    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.38   10.¦ 6:15.28    9.¦ 7:27.06    9.¦ 7:47.37    9.¦
   10. Rees Veronika, Wittnau              62 SV Schauinsland             7:51.06,7   1:39.04,9  (2049)  UF       51.   14,773 ¦  2:15.05    9.¦ 1:07.55    6.¦ 2:53.23   10.¦ 1:14.01    9.¦   20.40    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.00    9.¦ 6:16.24   10.¦ 7:30.25   10.¦ 7:51.06   10.¦
   11. Geiger Claudia                      62 Rümmingen                   9:04.22,8   2:52.21,0  (2092)  UF       60.   12,785 ¦  2:31.59   11.¦ 1:28.25   12.¦ 3:08.29   11.¦ 1:29.05   11.¦   26.23   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.25   12.¦ 7:08.54   11.¦ 8:37.59   12.¦ 9:04.22   11.¦
   12. Sibler Barbara                      58 CH-Eggenwil                 8:19.01,7      Hennen  (6255)  UF       68.      --- ¦  3:02.28   12.¦   42.21    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.50   11.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:19.01   11.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.