(22) Ultra Seniorinnen 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (22) Ultra Seniorinnen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Menzen ¦   - Knöpfles ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sundstedt Pia                       75 Freiburg                    5:01.26,9       -----   (105)  UF       1.    23,088 ¦  1:28.55    1.¦   46.10    2.¦ 1:38.54    1.¦   51.20    3.¦   16.06    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.05    1.¦ 3:54.00    1.¦ 4:45.20    1.¦ 5:01.26    1.¦
    2. Steiner Anita, CH-Einsiedeln        66 Radsport Gmür / RVE         5:13.39,3     12.12,4  (2001)  UF       3.    22,189 ¦  1:34.48    3.¦   49.20    3.¦ 1:42.26    2.¦   51.02    1.¦   16.01    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.08    2.¦ 4:06.35    2.¦ 4:57.38    2.¦ 5:13.39    2.¦
    3. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, CH-Feusisberg 73 Swiss BIXS Team             5:18.02,4     16.35,5  (2003)  UF       4.    21,884 ¦  1:34.47    2.¦   49.22    4.¦ 1:46.34    3.¦   51.20    2.¦   15.57    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.10    3.¦ 4:10.44    3.¦ 5:02.05    3.¦ 5:18.02    3.¦
    4. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Breitbrunn am 72 Team FIAT Rotwild           5:39.34,7     38.07,8  (2044)  UF       6.    20,496 ¦  1:43.11    4.¦   51.40    5.¦ 1:49.33    4.¦   57.56    6.¦   17.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.52    4.¦ 4:24.25    4.¦ 5:22.22    4.¦ 5:39.34    4.¦
    5. Steiger Annette, Todtnau            72 follow me                   5:48.24,8     46.57,9  (2042)  UF       7.    19,976 ¦  1:43.12    5.¦   53.50    6.¦ 1:57.44    5.¦   56.41    4.¦   16.56    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.02    5.¦ 4:34.46    5.¦ 5:31.28    5.¦ 5:48.24    5.¦
    6. Löffler Barbara, Freiburg           69 Hild Radwelt                6:03.47,7   1:02.20,8  (2047)  UF       9.    19,131 ¦  1:48.40    6.¦   57.15    7.¦ 2:02.25    7.¦   58.11    7.¦   17.15    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.56    6.¦ 4:48.21    6.¦ 5:46.32    6.¦ 6:03.47    6.¦
    7. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Allschwil      75 Bergamont Young Biker       6:13.19,8   1:11.52,9  (2009)  UF       12.   18,643 ¦  1:55.53   13.¦ 1:00.54   14.¦ 2:02.05    6.¦   57.29    5.¦   16.58    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.47   13.¦ 4:58.52   10.¦ 5:56.21    8.¦ 6:13.19    7.¦
    8. Langer Claudia, Konstanz            69 BMC-Racing/Pedalerie        6:13.48,0   1:12.21,1  (2048)  UF       13.   18,619 ¦  1:50.56    7.¦   59.46   12.¦ 2:04.35    8.¦ 1:00.31   10.¦   17.57   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.43   10.¦ 4:55.18    7.¦ 5:55.50    7.¦ 6:13.48    8.¦
    9. Burster Karin                       72 Ettlingen                   6:15.41,9   1:14.15,0  (2046)  UF       15.   18,525 ¦  1:51.47    8.¦   58.55   11.¦ 2:08.08   10.¦   59.45    9.¦   17.05    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.42    9.¦ 4:58.50    9.¦ 5:58.36    9.¦ 6:15.41    9.¦
   10. Maas Kirsten                        67 Merzig                      6:17.14,0   1:15.47,1  (2050)  UF       17.   18,450 ¦  1:52.18   10.¦   58.22   10.¦ 2:07.49    9.¦ 1:00.37   11.¦   18.06   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.40    8.¦ 4:58.30    8.¦ 5:59.08   10.¦ 6:17.14   10.¦
   11. Faber-Gasperini Nancy               69 L-Platen                    6:20.26,3   1:18.59,4  (2011)  UF       20.   18,294 ¦  1:54.52   12.¦   58.07    8.¦ 2:09.48   11.¦   59.22    8.¦   18.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.59   11.¦ 5:02.47   12.¦ 6:02.10   11.¦ 6:20.26   11.¦
   12. Eichhoff Katrin, München            67 scw München Triathlon       6:27.15,4   1:25.48,5  (2073)  UF       21.   17,972 ¦  1:51.56    9.¦   58.13    9.¦ 2:11.48   12.¦ 1:04.43   14.¦   20.34   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.09    7.¦ 5:01.57   11.¦ 6:06.40   12.¦ 6:27.15   12.¦
   13. Heeg Evelyn                         75 Freiburg                    6:43.45,9   1:42.19,0  (2052)  UF       25.   17,237 ¦  1:58.38   14.¦ 1:02.14   16.¦ 2:16.11   13.¦ 1:06.54   17.¦   19.47   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.52   15.¦ 5:17.04   13.¦ 6:23.58   13.¦ 6:43.45   13.¦
   14. Brecht Andrea, CH-Zuzgen            70 bikepoint                   6:45.05,9   1:43.39,0  (2045)  UF       26.   17,181 ¦  1:52.41   11.¦ 1:01.49   15.¦ 2:28.36   21.¦ 1:04.06   13.¦   17.51   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.31   12.¦ 5:23.07   14.¦ 6:27.14   14.¦ 6:45.05   14.¦
   15. Kunz Mayra                          72 Todtnau                     6:51.46,7   1:50.19,8  (2088)  UF       28.   16,902 ¦  2:00.27   16.¦ 1:02.41   17.¦ 2:26.47   19.¦ 1:04.00   12.¦   17.49    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.09   16.¦ 5:29.56   17.¦ 6:33.57   17.¦ 6:51.46   15.¦
   16. Kast Simone, CH-Zunzgen             67 Bergamont Young Biker       6:52.41,3   1:51.14,4  (2083)  UF       29.   16,865 ¦  2:00.28   17.¦ 1:03.01   18.¦ 2:21.54   17.¦ 1:07.18   18.¦   19.57   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.30   17.¦ 5:25.25   15.¦ 6:32.44   15.¦ 6:52.41   16.¦
   17. Baranski Bettina                    66 Freiburg                    6:54.28,7   1:53.01,8  (2085)  UF       30.   16,792 ¦  2:05.24   20.¦ 1:05.24   23.¦ 2:16.19   14.¦ 1:06.30   16.¦   20.51   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.48   20.¦ 5:27.07   16.¦ 6:33.37   16.¦ 6:54.28   17.¦
   18. Thiel Katharina, Lörrach            68 Follow me                   6:55.24,8   1:53.57,9  (2051)  UF       31.   16,754 ¦  2:09.18   24.¦ 1:04.03   20.¦ 2:17.55   15.¦ 1:05.02   15.¦   19.05   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.21   22.¦ 5:31.16   19.¦ 6:36.19   18.¦ 6:55.24   18.¦
   19. Lejeune Beatrice                    75 CH-Zürich                   6:59.10,5   1:57.43,6  (2041)  UF       33.   16,604 ¦  2:06.04   21.¦ 1:05.09   22.¦ 2:19.51   16.¦ 1:08.11   20.¦   19.54   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.13   21.¦ 5:31.05   18.¦ 6:39.16   19.¦ 6:59.10   19.¦
   20. Charriere Bettina                   65 CH-Zürich                   7:02.53,5   2:01.26,6  (2093)  UF       37.   16,458 ¦  2:01.40   19.¦ 1:03.57   19.¦ 2:28.21   20.¦ 1:09.27   21.¦   19.25   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.38   19.¦ 5:34.00   21.¦ 6:43.27   20.¦ 7:02.53   20.¦
   21. Liebeler Karin, München             70 M97                         7:04.31,5   2:03.04,6  (2061)  UF       39.   16,394 ¦  2:01.09   18.¦ 1:04.22   21.¦ 2:26.13   18.¦ 1:11.55   24.¦   20.50   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.32   18.¦ 5:31.45   20.¦ 6:43.40   21.¦ 7:04.31   21.¦
   22. Boval Manu                          68 B-Gent                      7:16.52,9   2:15.26,0  (2013)  UF       42.   15,931 ¦  2:00.07   15.¦ 1:00.41   13.¦ 2:42.04   23.¦ 1:12.58   26.¦   21.00   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.49   14.¦ 5:42.53   22.¦ 6:55.52   22.¦ 7:16.52   22.¦
   23. Fritzsch Brigitte, Ballrechten-Dott 70 jobfit e.V.                 7:28.33,7   2:27.06,8  (2058)  UF       44.   15,516 ¦  2:06.22   22.¦ 1:08.09   24.¦ 2:48.23   25.¦ 1:07.22   19.¦   18.14   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.32   23.¦ 6:02.56   23.¦ 7:10.19   23.¦ 7:28.33   23.¦
   24. Geldhof Anja, B-Ertvelde            73 Southparkbikers.be          7:41.20,1   2:39.53,2  (2060)  UF       47.   15,086 ¦  2:18.29   26.¦ 1:11.55   28.¦ 2:39.30   22.¦ 1:12.18   25.¦   19.06   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.25   26.¦ 6:09.55   25.¦ 7:22.14   24.¦ 7:41.20   24.¦
   25. Hentzelt Steffi, Freiburg           66 Team Hinkelstein            7:48.07,2   2:46.40,3  (2062)  UF       50.   14,867 ¦  2:23.12   27.¦ 1:09.26   26.¦ 2:45.10   24.¦ 1:10.12   22.¦   20.05   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.38   27.¦ 6:17.49   26.¦ 7:28.01   25.¦ 7:48.07   25.¦
   26. Zymara Irene                        69 Reute                       7:54.27,4   2:53.00,5  (2057)  UF       52.   14,669 ¦  2:08.50   23.¦ 1:08.52   25.¦ 2:49.32   26.¦ 1:25.47   28.¦   21.24   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.42   24.¦ 6:07.15   24.¦ 7:33.02   26.¦ 7:54.27   26.¦
   27. Serries Katrin, CH-Werdenberg       68 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.11,2   2:56.44,3  (2059)  UF       53.   14,554 ¦  2:13.57   25.¦ 1:09.39   27.¦ 3:03.59   27.¦ 1:11.20   23.¦   19.15   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.36   25.¦ 6:27.35   27.¦ 7:38.56   27.¦ 7:58.11   27.¦
   28. Gratz Katrin, Nürnberg              74 riegelhof-racing            8:48.41,8   3:47.14,9  (2074)  UF       59.   13,164 ¦  2:23.51   28.¦ 1:18.03   29.¦ 3:17.23   29.¦ 1:27.21   30.¦   22.01   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.55   28.¦ 6:59.18   28.¦ 8:26.40   29.¦ 8:48.41   28.¦
   29. Fertig Gerlinde                     68 Mannheim                    9:08.11,7   4:06.44,8  (2067)  UF       61.   12,696 ¦  2:37.47   30.¦ 1:22.32   31.¦ 3:16.22   28.¦ 1:25.21   27.¦   26.08   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.19   31.¦ 7:16.42   29.¦ 8:42.03   30.¦ 9:08.11   29.¦
   30. Lutz Annette                        73 Freiburg                    9:22.08,9   4:20.42,0  (2089)  UF       63.   12,381 ¦  2:27.32   29.¦ 1:22.38   32.¦ 3:40.11   31.¦ 1:29.28   31.¦   22.18   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.10   30.¦ 7:30.21   30.¦ 8:59.50   31.¦ 9:22.08   30.¦
   31. Laqua Karen, Breisach               67 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,8   4:55.35,9  (2064)  UF       66.   11,657 ¦  2:43.15   31.¦ 1:21.28   30.¦ 3:30.00   30.¦ 1:26.32   29.¦   55.46   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.44   32.¦ 7:34.44   31.¦ 9:01.16   32.¦ 9:57.02   31.¦
   32. Frey Ursi                           67 CH-Pfäffikon                8:23.23,1      Hennen  (6202)  UF       69.      --- ¦  3:07.32   33.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:49.11   29.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:23.23   28.¦    ----  ----¦
   33. Munder Beatrix, Düsseldorf          72 Die Rosmänner               3:00.59,3     Titisee  (2097)  UF       71.      --- ¦  3:00.59   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.