(14) Ultra Senioren 3

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (14) Ultra Senioren 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Menzen ¦   - Knöpfles ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scherzinger Hans-Joerg, Furtwangen  46 SV 69 Furtwangen            5:15.20,5       -----   (212)  UM       64.   22,071 ¦  1:35.10    1.¦   51.25    5.¦ 1:42.42    1.¦   51.02    1.¦   14.59    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.36    1.¦ 4:09.18    1.¦ 5:00.21    1.¦ 5:15.20    1.¦
    2. Tanner Thomas                       54 CH-Muttenz                  5:30.15,7     14.55,2   (869)  UM       115.  21,074 ¦  1:44.47    9.¦   52.33    7.¦ 1:45.53    2.¦   51.05    2.¦   15.55    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.20    7.¦ 4:23.14    2.¦ 5:14.19    2.¦ 5:30.15    2.¦
    3. Rohrer Max, St. Peter               50 Sicilia-Bike.de             5:35.15,3     19.54,8  (1231)  UM       132.  20,760 ¦  1:40.29    4.¦   52.28    6.¦ 1:53.13    3.¦   53.42    3.¦   15.22    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.57    4.¦ 4:26.11    3.¦ 5:19.53    3.¦ 5:35.15    3.¦
    4. Plachel Kurt, CH-Tübach             54 Krapf Bike Wave Team        5:52.47,7     37.27,2   (975)  UM       206.  19,728 ¦  1:41.52    5.¦   54.21    9.¦ 2:01.20    6.¦   58.14    8.¦   17.00   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.13    6.¦ 4:37.33    5.¦ 5:35.47    4.¦ 5:52.47    4.¦
    5. Keller Wylli, CH-Fischenthal        54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.27,9     38.07,4   (280)  UM       210.  19,690 ¦  1:42.51    7.¦   56.40   13.¦ 1:58.36    4.¦   58.04    6.¦   17.14   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.32    8.¦ 4:38.08    6.¦ 5:36.13    5.¦ 5:53.27    5.¦
    6. Diggelmann Werner, CH-Fischenthal   54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.28,2     38.07,7   (885)  UM       211.  19,690 ¦  1:39.50    2.¦   51.03    3.¦ 2:07.14    8.¦   58.10    7.¦   17.08   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.53    2.¦ 4:38.08    6.¦ 5:36.19    6.¦ 5:53.28    6.¦
    7. Messikomer Ueli, CH-Fischenthal     54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:55.34,0     40.13,5   (879)  UM       225.  19,574 ¦  1:39.52    3.¦   51.04    4.¦ 2:12.42   20.¦   56.04    4.¦   15.50    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.56    3.¦ 4:43.38    9.¦ 5:39.43    8.¦ 5:55.34    7.¦
    8. Eberli Noldy                        49 CH-Rickenbach SZ            5:57.13,6     41.53,1   (381)  UM       235.  19,483 ¦  1:45.50   12.¦   55.49   11.¦ 2:01.43    7.¦   57.11    5.¦   16.38    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.40   11.¦ 4:43.23    8.¦ 5:40.34    9.¦ 5:57.13    8.¦
    9. Baumann Hanspeter, CH-Birrwil       51 Dschtig-Club                5:58.40,6     43.20,1   (703)  UM       244.  19,404 ¦  1:42.17    6.¦   53.45    8.¦ 2:00.26    5.¦ 1:02.23   18.¦   19.48   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.02    5.¦ 4:36.28    4.¦ 5:38.51    7.¦ 5:58.40    9.¦
   10. Böhler Richard, Gomaringen          54 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:13.26,1     58.05,6   (273)  UM       345.  18,637 ¦  1:47.39   14.¦   56.06   12.¦ 2:08.21    9.¦ 1:02.47   20.¦   18.31   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.45   13.¦ 4:52.06   10.¦ 5:54.54   10.¦ 6:13.26   10.¦
   11. Loeffler Norbert                    53 Freiburg                    6:14.58,7     59.38,2   (421)  UM       354.  18,561 ¦  1:43.44    8.¦   57.00   14.¦ 2:17.43   25.¦   59.04   10.¦   17.26   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.45    9.¦ 4:58.28   14.¦ 5:57.32   11.¦ 6:14.58   11.¦
   12. Guthauser Hubert, CH-Zeiningen      54 bike point Zeiningen        6:17.45,4   1:02.24,9   (450)  UM       382.  18,424 ¦  1:45.38   11.¦   55.10   10.¦ 2:12.57   21.¦ 1:06.11   26.¦   17.47   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.48   10.¦ 4:53.46   11.¦ 5:59.58   13.¦ 6:17.45   12.¦
   13. Kamer Josef                         54 CH-Schwyz                   6:18.31,8   1:03.11,3  (1170)  UM       389.  18,386 ¦  1:50.25   17.¦   58.29   17.¦ 2:09.23   10.¦ 1:01.25   14.¦   18.47   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.55   15.¦ 4:58.18   13.¦ 5:59.44   12.¦ 6:18.31   13.¦
   14. Maier Bernhard                      53 Freiburg                    6:18.50,0   1:03.29,5   (461)  UM       392.  18,372 ¦  1:52.02   23.¦   58.58   20.¦ 2:09.39   12.¦ 1:01.37   16.¦   16.32    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.01   19.¦ 5:00.40   16.¦ 6:02.17   14.¦ 6:18.50   14.¦
   15. Lembitz Gerd, Dudweiler             54 Warndt-Biker                6:20.56,2   1:05.35,7   (587)  UM       403.  18,270 ¦  1:52.31   24.¦   58.36   19.¦ 2:11.59   17.¦ 1:01.09   13.¦   16.39    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.07   20.¦ 5:03.07   18.¦ 6:04.16   17.¦ 6:20.56   15.¦
   16. Schwanz Karl-Friedrich, Buggingen   51 Breisgau Biker              6:21.45,0   1:06.24,5   (399)  UM       406.  18,231 ¦  1:50.28   18.¦ 1:00.07   26.¦ 2:09.31   11.¦ 1:02.56   21.¦   18.41   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.35   18.¦ 5:00.07   15.¦ 6:03.03   15.¦ 6:21.45   16.¦
   17. Hendel Bernd                        46 Titisee-Neustadt            6:21.57,6   1:06.37,1   (825)  UM       409.  18,221 ¦  1:51.53   22.¦   58.27   16.¦ 2:11.18   15.¦ 1:02.31   19.¦   17.46   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.21   17.¦ 5:01.39   17.¦ 6:04.11   16.¦ 6:21.57   17.¦
   18. Zahn Juergen, Wolfschlugen          54 radsportecke.de             6:22.00,3   1:06.39,8   (338)  UM       410.  18,219 ¦  1:48.01   15.¦ 1:06.47   43.¦ 2:10.12   13.¦ 1:00.14   11.¦   16.43    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.49   27.¦ 5:05.01   21.¦ 6:05.16   18.¦ 6:22.00   18.¦
   19. Häusermann Walter, CH-Egliswil      52 MTB Seetal                  6:24.16,1   1:08.55,6   (553)  UM       425.  18,112 ¦  1:55.01   30.¦ 1:01.26   31.¦ 2:11.32   16.¦   58.37    9.¦   17.37   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.27   30.¦ 5:08.00   22.¦ 6:06.38   20.¦ 6:24.16   19.¦
   20. Etienne Christian                   48 Freiburg                    6:24.54,0   1:09.33,5   (909)  UM       433.  18,082 ¦  1:54.10   28.¦ 1:00.16   27.¦ 2:10.25   14.¦ 1:01.34   15.¦   18.26   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.27   25.¦ 5:04.53   20.¦ 6:06.27   19.¦ 6:24.54   20.¦
   21. Schneebeli Jack                     46 CH-Hauptikon                6:26.54,6   1:11.34,1   (305)  UM       450.  17,988 ¦  1:45.00   10.¦   58.32   18.¦ 2:12.15   18.¦ 1:12.29   42.¦   18.36   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.32   12.¦ 4:55.48   12.¦ 6:08.17   21.¦ 6:26.54   21.¦
   22. Hahn Wolfgang                       48 Emmendingen                 6:29.59,6   1:14.39,1   (384)  UM       474.  17,846 ¦  1:51.44   21.¦   59.51   23.¦ 2:12.23   19.¦ 1:07.48   36.¦   18.12   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.35   21.¦ 5:03.59   19.¦ 6:11.47   22.¦ 6:29.59   22.¦
   23. Schreiber Roland, Sulz              53 Positiv-Team                6:31.01,1   1:15.40,6   (573)  UM       479.  17,799 ¦  1:55.25   32.¦ 1:00.40   29.¦ 2:17.36   24.¦ 1:00.29   12.¦   16.48    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.05   29.¦ 5:13.42   26.¦ 6:14.12   23.¦ 6:31.01   23.¦
   24. Müllner Roland, Bönnigheim          54 Strombergrider              6:31.09,6   1:15.49,1   (531)  UM       480.  17,793 ¦  1:55.10   31.¦   59.39   22.¦ 2:15.11   22.¦ 1:04.14   24.¦   16.54   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.49   26.¦ 5:10.00   24.¦ 6:14.15   24.¦ 6:31.09   24.¦
   25. Hüttemeister Franz-Josef            53 Leinfelden Echterdingen     6:35.12,4   1:19.51,9  (1110)  UM       511.  17,611 ¦  1:51.01   20.¦   57.35   15.¦ 2:21.38   28.¦ 1:06.49   29.¦   18.07   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.36   14.¦ 5:10.15   25.¦ 6:17.04   25.¦ 6:35.12   25.¦
   26. Hösel Wolfgang                      51 CH-Gippingen                6:40.06,2   1:24.45,7   (494)  UM       539.  17,395 ¦  1:50.28   19.¦ 1:02.49   34.¦ 2:22.18   29.¦ 1:06.33   28.¦   17.56   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.18   24.¦ 5:15.36   27.¦ 6:22.09   27.¦ 6:40.06   26.¦
   27. Seidel Rainer                       51 Osterode                    6:40.53,5   1:25.33,0  (1126)  UM       548.  17,361 ¦  1:50.10   16.¦   59.54   24.¦ 2:18.36   27.¦ 1:10.29   40.¦   21.43   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.04   16.¦ 5:08.41   23.¦ 6:19.10   26.¦ 6:40.53   27.¦
   28. Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         53 TV Ihringen                 6:44.00,0   1:28.39,5   (393)  UM       566.  17,227 ¦  1:54.04   27.¦ 1:02.57   35.¦ 2:22.57   33.¦ 1:04.18   25.¦   19.42   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.01   31.¦ 5:19.59   32.¦ 6:24.17   29.¦ 6:44.00   28.¦
   29. Räuber Christof, Freiburg           53 Leica Sport Club Nussloch   6:44.46,2   1:29.25,7   (452)  UM       577.  17,194 ¦  1:54.30   29.¦ 1:01.22   30.¦ 2:24.00   35.¦ 1:06.16   27.¦   18.35   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.53   28.¦ 5:19.54   31.¦ 6:26.10   31.¦ 6:44.46   29.¦
   30. Zechmeister Martin                  48 Rosbach                     6:45.12,7   1:29.52,2   (947)  UM       580.  17,176 ¦  1:52.32   25.¦ 1:00.27   28.¦ 2:22.53   32.¦ 1:08.43   37.¦   20.35   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.00   22.¦ 5:15.54   28.¦ 6:24.37   30.¦ 6:45.12   30.¦
   31. Berberich Werner                    53 Schopfheim                  6:48.01,5   1:32.41,0  (1177)  UM       601.  17,057 ¦  2:11.08   49.¦   59.02   21.¦ 2:18.24   26.¦ 1:01.58   17.¦   17.28   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.10   41.¦ 5:28.34   37.¦ 6:30.33   32.¦ 6:48.01   31.¦
   32. Dittmar Peter, CH-Dornach           46 SC Ciba/Bike                6:50.22,1   1:35.01,6   (568)  UM       616.  16,960 ¦  1:56.41   33.¦ 1:02.19   33.¦ 2:26.23   37.¦ 1:06.52   30.¦   18.05   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.00   32.¦ 5:25.24   33.¦ 6:32.16   33.¦ 6:50.22   32.¦
   33. Rapp Helmut, Rottweil               52 TSV Rottweil                6:50.43,0   1:35.22,5   (508)  UM       618.  16,945 ¦  1:58.51   36.¦ 1:03.48   38.¦ 2:17.08   23.¦ 1:04.07   23.¦   26.47   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.39   35.¦ 5:19.48   30.¦ 6:23.55   28.¦ 6:50.43   33.¦
   34. Oberbühler Hans                     52 CH-Koblenz                  6:51.01,5   1:35.41,0   (612)  UM       620.  16,933 ¦  1:59.32   37.¦ 1:04.01   39.¦ 2:22.34   30.¦ 1:07.09   32.¦   17.43   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.33   36.¦ 5:26.08   34.¦ 6:33.18   35.¦ 6:51.01   34.¦
   35. Muschter Marc                       53 L-Itzig L-5976              6:52.30,0   1:37.09,5   (471)  UM       635.  16,872 ¦  1:53.01   26.¦ 1:00.03   25.¦ 2:22.52   31.¦ 1:16.41   51.¦   19.51   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.05   23.¦ 5:15.57   29.¦ 6:32.38   34.¦ 6:52.30   35.¦
   36. Rey Alois                           53 CH-Schwyz                   6:52.55,5   1:37.35,0   (802)  UM       637.  16,855 ¦  1:58.01   35.¦ 1:03.45   36.¦ 2:25.32   36.¦ 1:07.11   34.¦   18.24   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.46   34.¦ 5:27.19   35.¦ 6:34.30   36.¦ 6:52.55   36.¦
   37. Trinker Herbert, Dillingen          52 RSC Überherrn               6:53.13,7   1:37.53,2  (1266)  UM       639.  16,842 ¦  2:00.27   38.¦ 1:03.47   37.¦ 2:23.27   34.¦ 1:07.03   31.¦   18.27   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.14   37.¦ 5:27.42   36.¦ 6:34.46   37.¦ 6:53.13   37.¦
   38. Rill Wolfgang                       53 Kempten                     6:59.43,0   1:44.22,5   (721)  UM       672.  16,582 ¦  1:57.46   34.¦ 1:01.55   32.¦ 2:33.38   39.¦ 1:07.43   35.¦   18.38   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.42   33.¦ 5:33.21   38.¦ 6:41.04   38.¦ 6:59.43   38.¦
   39. Wüest Ruedi J.                      50 CH-Uerkheim                 7:11.19,7   1:55.59,2   (898)  UM       734.  16,136 ¦  2:03.00   41.¦ 1:06.16   41.¦ 2:33.33   38.¦ 1:09.39   38.¦   18.48   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.17   39.¦ 5:42.51   39.¦ 6:52.30   39.¦ 7:11.19   39.¦
   40. Petrick Gunnar                      49 Freiburg                    7:27.50,4   2:12.29,9  (1048)  UM       789.  15,541 ¦  2:17.54   59.¦ 1:12.57   57.¦ 2:34.50   40.¦ 1:03.23   22.¦   18.44   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.52   56.¦ 6:05.42   47.¦ 7:09.05   41.¦ 7:27.50   40.¦
   41. Zängerle Jürgen, Kirchzarten        52 SV Kirchzarten              7:28.05,0   2:12.44,5   (668)  UM       790.  15,532 ¦  2:01.30   39.¦ 1:07.55   45.¦ 2:53.07   50.¦ 1:07.10   33.¦   18.21   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.25   40.¦ 6:02.33   44.¦ 7:09.43   43.¦ 7:28.05   41.¦
   42. Werder Hans Peter, CH-Lengnau       54 Schraner                    7:29.35,8   2:14.15,3   (614)  UM       799.  15,480 ¦  2:02.54   40.¦ 1:08.16   46.¦ 2:41.12   42.¦ 1:16.51   53.¦   20.21   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.10   42.¦ 5:52.22   40.¦ 7:09.14   42.¦ 7:29.35   42.¦
   43. Fruhmann Richard, CH-Allschwil      45 ssc riehen                  7:29.50,8   2:14.30,3   (565)  UM       800.  15,471 ¦  2:03.03   42.¦ 1:05.45   40.¦ 2:45.40   44.¦ 1:13.34   46.¦   21.48   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.48   38.¦ 5:54.28   41.¦ 7:08.02   40.¦ 7:29.50   43.¦
   44. Meixner Robert, Niefern-Öschelbronn 47 Biketreff Niefern           7:29.54,8   2:14.34,3   (566)  UM       801.  15,469 ¦  2:04.51   43.¦ 1:10.54   52.¦ 2:40.43   41.¦ 1:14.13   48.¦   19.11   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.46   44.¦ 5:56.29   42.¦ 7:10.43   44.¦ 7:29.54   44.¦
   45. Iselborn Michael                    53 Freiburg                    7:34.25,4   2:19.04,9   (648)  UM       816.  15,316 ¦  2:09.14   48.¦ 1:08.20   47.¦ 2:43.25   43.¦ 1:13.20   45.¦   20.04   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.34   46.¦ 6:01.00   43.¦ 7:14.20   46.¦ 7:34.25   45.¦
   46. Holweger Wolfgang                   47 Pforzheim                   7:34.26,4   2:19.05,9   (609)  UM       817.  15,315 ¦  2:05.17   44.¦ 1:06.30   42.¦ 2:51.08   49.¦ 1:11.15   41.¦   20.15   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.47   43.¦ 6:02.55   45.¦ 7:14.11   45.¦ 7:34.26   46.¦
   47. Schuler Fridolin                    53 Buchenbach                  7:37.15,8   2:21.55,3   (696)  UM       826.  15,220 ¦  2:07.50   47.¦ 1:09.22   49.¦ 2:46.51   45.¦ 1:13.53   47.¦   19.18   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.12   45.¦ 6:04.03   46.¦ 7:17.57   47.¦ 7:37.15   47.¦
   48. Oeschger Tom                        52 CH-Oberentfelden            7:45.03,3   2:29.42,8   (911)  UM       849.  14,965 ¦  2:05.58   45.¦ 1:14.13   59.¦ 2:55.44   52.¦ 1:10.08   39.¦   18.58   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.12   49.¦ 6:15.56   50.¦ 7:26.05   48.¦ 7:45.03   48.¦
   49. Böhringer Michael                   53 Büdingen                    7:48.00,4   2:32.39,9   (673)  UM       859.  14,871 ¦  2:14.53   54.¦ 1:09.08   48.¦ 2:46.54   46.¦ 1:16.13   50.¦   20.50   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.02   52.¦ 6:10.56   49.¦ 7:27.09   49.¦ 7:48.00   49.¦
   50. Schellens Willy                     47 B-Paal                      7:53.38,4   2:38.17,9  (1014)  UM       875.  14,694 ¦  2:12.17   52.¦ 1:09.35   50.¦ 2:48.16   48.¦ 1:20.39   57.¦   22.49   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.52   51.¦ 6:10.08   48.¦ 7:30.48   50.¦ 7:53.38   50.¦
   51. Haller Hans-Martin, Albstadt        49 Gustav-Adolf Haas Fanclub   7:57.45,8   2:42.25,3   (667)  UM       887.  14,567 ¦  2:21.21   61.¦ 1:15.34   60.¦ 2:48.03   47.¦ 1:13.06   43.¦   19.40   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.56   60.¦ 6:24.59   54.¦ 7:38.05   51.¦ 7:57.45   51.¦
   52. Bütikofer Walter, CH-Kernenried     54 Lt. Emmental                8:00.42,5   2:45.22,0  (1033)  UM       897.  14,478 ¦  2:06.20   46.¦ 1:12.42   56.¦ 3:00.48   58.¦ 1:19.07   55.¦   21.44   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.02   47.¦ 6:19.50   52.¦ 7:38.58   52.¦ 8:00.42   52.¦
   53. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 Freiburg                    8:07.07,9   2:51.47,4  (1264)  UM       914.  14,287 ¦  2:16.55   58.¦ 1:11.47   53.¦ 2:54.51   51.¦ 1:20.25   56.¦   23.08   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.42   54.¦ 6:23.33   53.¦ 7:43.59   53.¦ 8:07.07   53.¦
   54. Trimborn Günter, Euskirchen         54 Eifel-Yetis                 8:08.42,6   2:53.22,1   (723)  UM       918.  14,241 ¦  2:16.53   57.¦ 1:12.32   55.¦ 2:55.52   53.¦ 1:21.56   59.¦   21.27   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.25   55.¦ 6:25.18   55.¦ 7:47.15   54.¦ 8:08.42   54.¦
   55. Schwarzwaelder Bernd                52 Schopfheim                  8:10.59,4   2:55.38,9   (662)  UM       927.  14,175 ¦  2:22.22   62.¦ 1:17.58   62.¦ 2:57.24   55.¦ 1:14.24   49.¦   18.49   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.20   62.¦ 6:37.45   57.¦ 7:52.10   55.¦ 8:10.59   55.¦
   56. Wachter Wolfgang, Freiburg          49 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   8:15.09,2   2:59.48,7  (1175)  UM       932.  14,056 ¦  2:15.56   56.¦ 1:20.34   65.¦ 3:05.12   59.¦ 1:13.06   44.¦   20.19   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.30   58.¦ 6:41.42   60.¦ 7:54.49   56.¦ 8:15.09   56.¦
   57. Zahren Bruno                        47 Wassenberg                  8:16.44,3   3:01.23,8   (762)  UM       937.  14,011 ¦  2:13.28   53.¦ 1:13.44   58.¦ 3:11.19   60.¦ 1:16.48   52.¦   21.23   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.13   53.¦ 6:38.33   58.¦ 7:55.21   58.¦ 8:16.44   57.¦
   58. Tzamtzis Achileas, Düren            54 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:17.25,9   3:02.05,4   (805)  UM       941.  13,991 ¦  2:27.18   66.¦ 1:12.14   54.¦ 3:00.02   56.¦ 1:17.08   54.¦   20.42   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.32   61.¦ 6:39.35   59.¦ 7:56.43   59.¦ 8:17.25   58.¦
   59. Jordan Harald                       47 Bergisch-Gladbach           8:18.51,7   3:03.31,2   (758)  UM       948.  13,951 ¦  2:21.05   60.¦ 1:15.48   61.¦ 3:00.34   57.¦ 1:21.24   58.¦   19.59   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.53   59.¦ 6:37.27   56.¦ 7:58.52   60.¦ 8:18.51   59.¦
   60. Rösch Alfons, Gengenbach            50 BWS Schwaibach              8:19.43,0   3:04.22,5  (1230)  UM       953.  13,927 ¦  2:11.30   51.¦ 1:07.51   44.¦ 2:57.04   54.¦ 1:38.26   64.¦   24.50   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.21   48.¦ 6:16.26   51.¦ 7:54.52   57.¦ 8:19.43   60.¦
   61. Bogner Dieter                       54 Wiernsheim                  8:36.38,9   3:21.18,4   (749)  UM       970.  13,471 ¦  2:15.11   55.¦ 1:18.02   63.¦ 3:15.28   61.¦ 1:25.23   61.¦   22.34   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.13   57.¦ 6:48.41   61.¦ 8:14.04   61.¦ 8:36.38   61.¦
   62. Mund Dr. Hubert                     50 Breisach                    8:50.05,9   3:34.45,4   (731)  UM       992.  13,129 ¦  2:23.10   63.¦ 1:20.59   66.¦ 3:19.31   63.¦ 1:24.38   60.¦   21.45   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.10   63.¦ 7:03.41   62.¦ 8:28.20   62.¦ 8:50.05   62.¦
   63. Heinrichsmeier Klaus, Freiburg      52 Mountain Madness            8:58.37,7   3:43.17,2   (777)  UM       1001. 12,921 ¦  2:24.42   65.¦ 1:22.33   67.¦ 3:17.27   62.¦ 1:28.48   62.¦   25.06   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.15   65.¦ 7:04.43   63.¦ 8:33.31   65.¦ 8:58.37   63.¦
   64. Réalini Jean-Claude, F-Dauendorf    54 INA France                  9:20.16,2   4:04.55,7   (914)  UM       1023. 12,422 ¦  2:23.49   64.¦ 1:20.24   64.¦ 3:36.21   64.¦ 1:34.02   63.¦   25.37   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.14   64.¦ 7:20.36   64.¦ 8:54.38   66.¦ 9:20.16   64.¦
   65. Keienburg Fritz, St. Peter          49 SC St. Peter                8:31.44,3      Hennen  (4283)  UM       1043.    --- ¦  3:09.53   68.¦   47.39    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:57.32   66.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:31.44   63.¦    ----  ----¦
   66. Riegert Klaus, Freiberg             53 KSpk Ludwigsburg            8:33.23,0      Hennen  (4162)  UM       1045.    --- ¦  3:17.32   69.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:59.11   67.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:33.23   64.¦    ----  ----¦
   67. Glauser Andreas, CH-Wynigen         48 by schneider wynigen        9:25.56,2      Hennen   (903)  UM       1049.    --- ¦  2:32.12   67.¦ 1:32.14   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.26   68.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:25.56   67.¦    ----  ----¦
   68. Rees Bernhard, March                52 SV Schauinsland             9:37.12,5      Hennen  (1154)  UM       1053.    --- ¦  2:11.14   50.¦ 1:10.23   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.37   50.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:37.12   68.¦    ----  ----¦
   69. Biehler Kurt, Todtmoos              47 Skiclub Todtmoos            1:47.09,5     Titisee   (372)  UM       1075.    --- ¦  1:47.09   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.