(13) Ultra Senioren 2

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (13) Ultra Senioren 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Menzen ¦   - Knöpfles ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wehrle Christoph, Kirchzarten       64 RSV Ebnet                   4:48.49,2       -----  (1163)  UM       19.   24,098 ¦  1:26.39    1.¦   45.23    7.¦ 1:34.55    1.¦   47.28    1.¦   14.22    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:12.03    1.¦ 3:46.58    1.¦ 4:34.27    1.¦ 4:48.49    1.¦
    2. Meier Sigi                          59 CH-Unteriberg               5:07.09,2     18.20,0   (221)  UM       44.   22,659 ¦  1:32.09    3.¦   48.30   12.¦ 1:39.36    2.¦   51.42    8.¦   15.09    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.40    4.¦ 4:00.17    3.¦ 4:51.59    2.¦ 5:07.09    2.¦
    3. Bamert Cornel                       61 CH-Tuggen                   5:09.07,0     20.17,8   (812)  UM       48.   22,515 ¦  1:33.20    7.¦   48.56   13.¦ 1:43.49    7.¦   48.10    2.¦   14.50    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.17    5.¦ 4:06.06    7.¦ 4:54.16    3.¦ 5:09.07    3.¦
    4. Schlönvogt Axel                     62 Karlsruhe                   5:10.16,4     21.27,2   (215)  UM       50.   22,431 ¦  1:34.19    9.¦   48.22   10.¦ 1:41.26    5.¦   51.04    6.¦   15.03    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.41    8.¦ 4:04.07    5.¦ 4:55.12    5.¦ 5:10.16    4.¦
    5. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 63 Scott Racing                5:11.46,6     22.57,4   (214)  UM       53.   22,323 ¦  1:28.55    2.¦   46.14    8.¦ 1:40.18    3.¦ 1:00.50   85.¦   15.27    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.09    2.¦ 3:55.28    2.¦ 4:56.19    7.¦ 5:11.46    5.¦
    6. Abs Norbert                         56 Achern                      5:11.58,5     23.09,3   (217)  UM       57.   22,309 ¦  1:33.20    6.¦   48.59   14.¦ 1:42.53    6.¦   50.55    4.¦   15.49   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.19    6.¦ 4:05.13    6.¦ 4:56.08    6.¦ 5:11.58    6.¦
    7. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          59 RVC Reute                   5:16.03,0     27.13,8   (243)  UM       67.   22,021 ¦  1:33.21    8.¦   50.04   19.¦ 1:45.50    8.¦   51.02    5.¦   15.44   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.26   10.¦ 4:09.16    8.¦ 5:00.19    8.¦ 5:16.03    7.¦
    8. Bühler Andreas, Gunzesried          64 SC Gunzesried               5:16.09,2     27.20,0   (201)  UM       68.   22,014 ¦  1:32.56    4.¦   47.44    9.¦ 1:41.09    4.¦   53.17   13.¦   21.02  291.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.40    3.¦ 4:01.49    4.¦ 4:55.06    4.¦ 5:16.09    8.¦
    9. Trümpi Hans, Bad Säckingen          57 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:20.44,2     31.55,0  (1272)  UM       76.   21,700 ¦  1:33.19    5.¦   49.20   15.¦ 1:46.47   10.¦   55.55   28.¦   15.21    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.39    7.¦ 4:09.27    9.¦ 5:05.22    9.¦ 5:20.44    9.¦
   10. Götz Martin                         64 Schwieberdingen             5:22.57,8     34.08,6   (259)  UM       83.   21,550 ¦  1:39.20   26.¦   51.46   33.¦ 1:46.09    9.¦   50.23    3.¦   15.17    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.07   26.¦ 4:17.16   15.¦ 5:07.39   10.¦ 5:22.57   10.¦
   11. Nädelin Stefan                      63 Reutlingen                  5:24.32,2     35.43,0   (250)  UM       87.   21,445 ¦  1:34.20   10.¦   48.23   11.¦ 1:49.07   19.¦   56.38   34.¦   16.03   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.43    9.¦ 4:11.50   10.¦ 5:08.29   11.¦ 5:24.32   11.¦
   12. Fenske Michael                      58 Laufenburg                  5:25.54,9     37.05,7   (319)  UM       94.   21,355 ¦  1:35.11   11.¦   49.28   16.¦ 1:48.01   13.¦   57.13   39.¦   16.00   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.39   11.¦ 4:12.41   11.¦ 5:09.54   12.¦ 5:25.54   12.¦
   13. Vosseler Beat                       64 CH-Gebenstorf               5:26.07,0     37.17,8   (233)  UM       95.   21,342 ¦  1:37.36   17.¦   49.52   17.¦ 1:48.23   14.¦   54.16   18.¦   15.58   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28   14.¦ 4:15.52   14.¦ 5:10.08   13.¦ 5:26.07   13.¦
   14. Bertschinger Max, CH-Fischenthal    58 ThoMax Bike Team            5:26.16,7     37.27,5   (278)  UM       96.   21,331 ¦  1:37.37   19.¦   51.17   28.¦ 1:48.59   16.¦   52.32   11.¦   15.50   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55   17.¦ 4:17.54   16.¦ 5:10.26   14.¦ 5:26.16   14.¦
   14. Rüegg Thomas, CH-Saland             60 ThoMax Bike Team            5:26.16,7     37.27,5   (282)  UM       96.   21,331 ¦  1:37.36   18.¦   51.18   29.¦ 1:48.59   17.¦   52.36   12.¦   15.45   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55   18.¦ 4:17.54   17.¦ 5:10.31   15.¦ 5:26.16   14.¦
   16. Dähler Andreas                      61 CH-Bülach                   5:26.23,1     37.33,9   (850)  UM       100.  21,324 ¦  1:37.32   16.¦   49.52   17.¦ 1:47.38   12.¦   55.35   24.¦   15.44   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.25   13.¦ 4:15.03   12.¦ 5:10.38   16.¦ 5:26.23   16.¦
   17. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            61 RIG Freiburg                5:26.46,3     37.57,1   (239)  UM       102.  21,299 ¦  1:39.20   25.¦   51.42   32.¦ 1:48.45   15.¦   51.13    7.¦   15.44   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.02   25.¦ 4:19.48   19.¦ 5:11.01   17.¦ 5:26.46   17.¦
   18. Rinderknecht Horst, Mötzingen       61 Bike Team Rinderknecht      5:27.57,8     39.08,6  (1197)  UM       106.  21,221 ¦  1:38.03   20.¦   51.51   35.¦ 1:50.09   21.¦   52.24    9.¦   15.28   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.54   21.¦ 4:20.04   21.¦ 5:12.29   18.¦ 5:27.57   18.¦
   19. Keller Johannes                     62 Tengen                      5:28.50,7     40.01,5   (270)  UM       109.  21,164 ¦  1:35.59   13.¦   51.29   30.¦ 1:51.32   23.¦   54.06   17.¦   15.43   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28   14.¦ 4:19.01   18.¦ 5:13.07   19.¦ 5:28.50   19.¦
   20. Schlachter Hans-Jörg, CH-Wegenstett 62 Dynamo Outdoor              5:31.05,4     42.16,2   (347)  UM       118.  21,021 ¦  1:40.29   35.¦   52.02   36.¦ 1:50.52   22.¦   52.29   10.¦   15.12    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.31   31.¦ 4:23.23   23.¦ 5:15.52   21.¦ 5:31.05   20.¦
   21. Kreher Norbert                      64 Freiburg                    5:31.36,2     42.47,0  (1047)  UM       119.  20,988 ¦  1:41.41   41.¦   51.15   27.¦ 1:46.59   11.¦   55.30   23.¦   16.09   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.56   36.¦ 4:19.55   20.¦ 5:15.26   20.¦ 5:31.36   21.¦
   22. Dethier Dan, L-Medernach L-7662     62 WF Cycling                  5:33.42,9     44.53,7    (78)  UM       124.  20,856 ¦  1:35.48   12.¦   50.43   20.¦ 1:49.04   18.¦ 1:00.46   84.¦   17.19   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.31   12.¦ 4:15.36   13.¦ 5:16.23   22.¦ 5:33.42   22.¦
   23. Stäheli Rolf, CH-Fischingen         59 Girini                      5:34.18,7     45.29,5  (1158)  UM       125.  20,818 ¦  1:38.46   22.¦   52.35   42.¦ 1:53.32   26.¦   53.39   16.¦   15.44   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.22   27.¦ 4:24.55   25.¦ 5:18.34   23.¦ 5:34.18   23.¦
   24. Rutherford James                    63 Neustadt                    5:35.17,8     46.28,6    (89)  UM       133.  20,757 ¦  1:39.35   27.¦   51.49   34.¦ 1:52.52   25.¦   55.30   22.¦   15.30   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.24   28.¦ 4:24.16   24.¦ 5:19.47   26.¦ 5:35.17   24.¦
   25. Braun Michael, Hohberg              62 Bike + Radschopf Zunsweie   5:35.34,1     46.44,9   (271)  UM       135.  20,740 ¦  1:42.09   45.¦   52.26   40.¦ 1:51.59   24.¦   53.25   14.¦   15.33   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.35   42.¦ 4:26.35   27.¦ 5:20.01   27.¦ 5:35.34   25.¦
   26. Marx Helmut, L.-Echterdingen        63 Team Harttäler              5:35.58,2     47.09,0   (321)  UM       142.  20,716 ¦  1:37.09   15.¦   51.02   24.¦ 1:53.58   27.¦   56.52   36.¦   16.54   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.12   16.¦ 4:22.11   22.¦ 5:19.03   24.¦ 5:35.58   26.¦
   27. Dinser Klaus                        57 Spaichingen                 5:36.20,1     47.30,9  (1016)  UM       143.  20,693 ¦  1:40.56   37.¦   54.28   55.¦ 1:49.50   20.¦   54.30   19.¦   16.33   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.25   43.¦ 4:25.15   26.¦ 5:19.46   25.¦ 5:36.20   27.¦
   28. Chelius Werner                      64 Heltersberg                 5:39.27,3     50.38,1   (840)  UM       155.  20,503 ¦  1:40.16   33.¦   51.32   31.¦ 1:55.53   30.¦   55.45   26.¦   16.00   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.48   29.¦ 4:27.41   28.¦ 5:23.27   28.¦ 5:39.27   28.¦
   29. Aeberli Hanspeter, CH-Aeugstertal   58 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:40.00,3     51.11,1   (304)  UM       157.  20,470 ¦  1:41.32   39.¦   52.39   44.¦ 1:55.58   31.¦   53.36   15.¦   16.12   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.12   39.¦ 4:30.11   33.¦ 5:23.47   30.¦ 5:40.00   29.¦
   30. Rohrer Alfred, Friedrichshafen      64 Vaude                       5:40.05,7     51.16,5   (836)  UM       158.  20,464 ¦  1:39.19   24.¦   52.50   47.¦ 1:56.43   35.¦   55.09   21.¦   16.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.09   30.¦ 4:28.53   32.¦ 5:24.02   31.¦ 5:40.05   30.¦
   31. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              59 HMC Singen                  5:40.21,8     51.32,6   (254)  UM       159.  20,448 ¦  1:35.59   14.¦   53.32   51.¦ 1:58.32   42.¦   55.39   25.¦   16.37   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.32   19.¦ 4:28.05   29.¦ 5:23.44   29.¦ 5:40.21   31.¦
   32. Weber Georg, Rielasingen-Worblingen 61 HMC-Singen                  5:41.52,8     53.03,6   (285)  UM       162.  20,358 ¦  1:40.30   36.¦   52.11   39.¦ 1:56.06   33.¦   57.21   42.¦   15.41   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.42   33.¦ 4:28.49   31.¦ 5:26.11   33.¦ 5:41.52   32.¦
   33. Schneider Hermann                   58 Sasbachwalden               5:42.39,0     53.49,8   (389)  UM       163.  20,312 ¦  1:40.15   31.¦   52.46   45.¦ 1:55.42   29.¦   56.38   33.¦   17.16   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.01   37.¦ 4:28.43   30.¦ 5:25.22   32.¦ 5:42.39   33.¦
   34. Köninger Ralf                       59 Lauf                        5:43.56,8     55.07,6   (979)  UM       170.  20,235 ¦  1:43.10   52.¦   53.21   49.¦ 1:56.06   33.¦   54.57   20.¦   16.21   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.31   47.¦ 4:32.38   34.¦ 5:27.35   34.¦ 5:43.56   34.¦
   35. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          62 RSV Ebringen                5:46.33,6     57.44,4   (511)  UM       184.  20,083 ¦  1:38.33   21.¦   54.20   54.¦ 2:01.55   52.¦   55.46   27.¦   15.57   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.53   35.¦ 4:34.49   41.¦ 5:30.36   37.¦ 5:46.33   35.¦
   36. Behr Harald                         57 Merzig                      5:46.51,4     58.02,2    (42)  UM       185.  20,065 ¦  1:43.07   51.¦   53.24   50.¦ 1:56.52   37.¦   56.51   35.¦   16.35   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.32   48.¦ 4:33.24   37.¦ 5:30.15   36.¦ 5:46.51   36.¦
   37. Sprunger Sam, CH-Blauen             62 goldwurst-power vcreinach   5:48.27,7     59.38,5   (342)  UM       190.  19,973 ¦  1:42.06   44.¦   55.16   64.¦ 1:55.26   28.¦   59.05   61.¦   16.33   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.22   51.¦ 4:32.48   35.¦ 5:31.54   38.¦ 5:48.27   37.¦
   38. Schmitt Rolf                        62 Bensheim                    5:48.40,1     59.50,9   (416)  UM       194.  19,961 ¦  1:40.18   34.¦   53.53   52.¦ 1:59.12   43.¦   59.12   62.¦   16.03   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.11   38.¦ 4:33.24   36.¦ 5:32.36   39.¦ 5:48.40   38.¦
   39. Frei Urs, CH-Dielsorf               63 www.charlisbikeshop.ch      5:51.07,3   1:02.18,1   (294)  UM       201.  19,822 ¦  1:43.56   55.¦   52.38   43.¦ 1:57.53   39.¦   59.55   72.¦   16.44   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.34   49.¦ 4:34.28   40.¦ 5:34.23   40.¦ 5:51.07   39.¦
   40. Wimmenauer Stephan                  59 Freiburg                    5:52.28,8   1:03.39,6   (211)  UM       203.  19,745 ¦  1:42.42   47.¦   52.50   46.¦ 1:59.55   46.¦   59.44   70.¦   17.16   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.32   44.¦ 4:35.27   42.¦ 5:35.12   41.¦ 5:52.28   40.¦
   41. Schweier Marco                      59 Kirchzarten                 5:53.05,4   1:04.16,2   (335)  UM       207.  19,711 ¦  1:46.40   68.¦   55.00   59.¦ 1:56.50   36.¦   57.53   48.¦   16.41   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.40   61.¦ 4:38.30   48.¦ 5:36.23   44.¦ 5:53.05   41.¦
   42. Braun Reinhard, Fischerbach         62 RSV Fischerbach/Ritzelroc   5:53.13,1   1:04.23,9   (383)  UM       208.  19,704 ¦  1:46.41   69.¦   55.34   70.¦ 1:56.05   32.¦   58.17   52.¦   16.33   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.15   62.¦ 4:38.21   47.¦ 5:36.39   45.¦ 5:53.13   42.¦
   43. Vontobel Hano, CH-Fischenthal       64 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.30,7   1:04.41,5   (241)  UM       213.  19,688 ¦  1:39.53   28.¦   51.04   26.¦ 2:06.50   84.¦   58.16   51.¦   17.26   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.57   24.¦ 4:37.48   44.¦ 5:36.04   42.¦ 5:53.30   43.¦
   44. Ruegg Heinz, CH-Fischenthal         61 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.31,3   1:04.42,1   (279)  UM       214.  19,687 ¦  1:39.53   29.¦   51.03   25.¦ 2:06.05   81.¦   59.02   59.¦   17.26   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.57   23.¦ 4:37.02   43.¦ 5:36.05   43.¦ 5:53.31   44.¦
   45. Charriere Francois                  64 CH-Zürich                   5:53.33,8   1:04.44,6   (303)  UM       215.  19,685 ¦  1:42.10   46.¦   52.05   37.¦ 1:59.17   44.¦   56.12   29.¦   23.49  337.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.15   41.¦ 4:33.32   38.¦ 5:29.44   35.¦ 5:53.33   45.¦
   46. Hamberger Michael                   64 CH-Kriechenwil              5:55.31,8   1:06.42,6   (444)  UM       224.  19,576 ¦  1:40.15   32.¦   52.29   41.¦ 2:01.37   49.¦ 1:02.42  115.¦   18.26  157.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.44   34.¦ 4:34.22   39.¦ 5:37.05   46.¦ 5:55.31   46.¦
   47. Baggenstoss Claudio, CH-Fischenthal 58 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:55.35,7   1:06.46,5   (878)  UM       226.  19,572 ¦  1:39.55   30.¦   51.01   23.¦ 2:12.23  113.¦   56.21   32.¦   15.54   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.57   22.¦ 4:43.20   55.¦ 5:39.41   49.¦ 5:55.35   47.¦
   48. Volkmann Karlheinz                  59 Bad Kreuznach               5:55.42,3   1:06.53,1   (104)  UM       227.  19,566 ¦  1:42.02   43.¦   52.10   38.¦ 2:03.50   62.¦ 1:00.33   78.¦   17.05   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.13   40.¦ 4:38.03   46.¦ 5:38.36   48.¦ 5:55.42   48.¦
   49. Hägele Michael, Aalen               62 RC Aalen                    5:56.37,3   1:07.48,1  (1246)  UM       232.  19,516 ¦  1:44.54   58.¦   54.49   56.¦ 1:58.06   40.¦ 1:00.29   77.¦   18.17  150.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.43   56.¦ 4:37.50   45.¦ 5:38.19   47.¦ 5:56.37   49.¦
   50. Schelbert Oskar, CH-Steinen         62 Bike + Climb up             5:57.29,0   1:08.39,8   (873)  UM       236.  19,469 ¦  1:44.53   57.¦   55.32   68.¦ 1:59.58   47.¦ 1:00.09   73.¦   16.53   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.26   57.¦ 4:40.25   49.¦ 5:40.35   50.¦ 5:57.29   50.¦
   51. Jakob Urs, CH-Reinach               63 VCR Reinach                 5:58.22,2   1:09.33,0   (344)  UM       240.  19,421 ¦  1:45.32   61.¦   55.10   61.¦ 2:01.59   53.¦   58.35   53.¦   17.05   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.42   58.¦ 4:42.41   53.¦ 5:41.16   51.¦ 5:58.22   51.¦
   52. Eckenstein Michael                  64 Lörrach                     5:58.31,9   1:09.42,7   (424)  UM       241.  19,412 ¦  1:47.41   82.¦   56.04   74.¦ 2:02.28   56.¦   56.20   31.¦   15.56   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.46   73.¦ 4:46.15   65.¦ 5:42.35   55.¦ 5:58.31   52.¦
   53. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 60 Rad-Team_Bietigheim         5:58.46,7   1:09.57,5   (447)  UM       245.  19,399 ¦  1:46.55   72.¦   56.44   80.¦ 2:01.51   51.¦   57.27   43.¦   15.48   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.39   72.¦ 4:45.30   62.¦ 5:42.57   56.¦ 5:58.46   53.¦
   54. Gramola Eugenio, I-Saint Christophe 59 Cicli Benato                5:58.58,1   1:10.08,9    (70)  UM       250.  19,388 ¦  1:48.37   95.¦   56.52   87.¦ 1:58.32   41.¦   57.49   47.¦   17.06   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.29   85.¦ 4:44.02   57.¦ 5:41.51   52.¦ 5:58.58   54.¦
   55. Weber Clemens                       57 Sasbach                     5:59.22,7   1:10.33,5   (555)  UM       252.  19,366 ¦  1:48.07   89.¦   57.10   93.¦ 1:59.45   45.¦   57.29   44.¦   16.50   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.17   84.¦ 4:45.02   60.¦ 5:42.31   54.¦ 5:59.22   55.¦
   56. Cesal Jiri, CH-Bülach               57 bülibiketigers              5:59.32,0   1:10.42,8   (362)  UM       253.  19,358 ¦  1:47.25   78.¦   55.09   60.¦ 2:02.03   54.¦   58.37   54.¦   16.15   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.34   66.¦ 4:44.38   58.¦ 5:43.16   57.¦ 5:59.32   56.¦
   57. Wüst Klaus, Buggingen               63 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:59.32,7   1:10.43,5   (234)  UM       254.  19,357 ¦  1:38.49   23.¦   50.57   22.¦ 2:13.37  124.¦ 1:00.10   74.¦   15.57   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.47   20.¦ 4:43.25   56.¦ 5:43.35   59.¦ 5:59.32   57.¦
   58. Hummels Wolfgang, Ravensburg        56 DAV Ravensburg              6:00.02,0   1:11.12,8   (856)  UM       259.  19,331 ¦  1:43.31   53.¦   54.57   58.¦ 2:02.24   55.¦ 1:01.16   94.¦   17.52  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.29   53.¦ 4:40.53   50.¦ 5:42.09   53.¦ 6:00.02   58.¦
   59. Lehmann Franz, Zell a.H.            58 Wurzelhopser                6:00.16,9   1:11.27,7  (1221)  UM       261.  19,318 ¦  1:43.54   54.¦   55.39   72.¦ 2:03.16   60.¦ 1:00.58   88.¦   16.28   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.34   55.¦ 4:42.50   54.¦ 5:43.48   60.¦ 6:00.16   59.¦
   60. Will Rüdiger, Freiburg              62 RIG Freiburg/Team Hoeser    6:00.41,9   1:11.52,7   (226)  UM       264.  19,295 ¦  1:45.32   63.¦   56.47   81.¦ 2:05.47   80.¦   57.06   38.¦   15.28   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.19   63.¦ 4:48.07   70.¦ 5:45.13   62.¦ 6:00.41   60.¦
   61. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               61 RIG Freiburg                6:00.42,0   1:11.52,8   (238)  UM       265.  19,295 ¦  1:45.32   59.¦   56.48   83.¦ 2:05.35   78.¦   57.18   41.¦   15.27    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.20   64.¦ 4:47.55   67.¦ 5:45.14   63.¦ 6:00.42   61.¦
   62. Baum Michael, Neustadt              62 rsc-neustadt team neumaie   6:01.06,1   1:12.16,9    (41)  UM       267.  19,274 ¦  1:41.22   38.¦   54.49   57.¦ 2:06.06   82.¦ 1:01.05   92.¦   17.41  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.12   46.¦ 4:42.18   51.¦ 5:43.24   58.¦ 6:01.06   62.¦
   63. Krayl Wolfram, Freiburg             64 MRSC Badenweiler            6:02.29,3   1:13.40,1   (272)  UM       276.  19,200 ¦  1:46.52   71.¦   56.14   77.¦ 2:03.45   61.¦   59.18   65.¦   16.18   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.06   70.¦ 4:46.51   66.¦ 5:46.10   66.¦ 6:02.29   63.¦
   64. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         59 RIG Freiburg                6:02.33,7   1:13.44,5   (337)  UM       277.  19,196 ¦  1:45.33   64.¦   56.48   83.¦ 2:05.37   79.¦   57.29   44.¦   17.06   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.21   65.¦ 4:47.58   68.¦ 5:45.27   64.¦ 6:02.33   64.¦
   65. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     56 bike point Zeiningen        6:02.46,9   1:13.57,7   (423)  UM       278.  19,185 ¦  1:45.37   65.¦   55.11   63.¦ 2:04.04   64.¦ 1:00.44   81.¦   17.09   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.49   59.¦ 4:44.53   59.¦ 5:45.37   65.¦ 6:02.46   65.¦
   66. Baur Gerold, CH-Guntmadingen        58 Männerriege Löhringen       6:03.38,5   1:14.49,3  (1271)  UM       283.  19,139 ¦  1:42.44   49.¦   55.31   67.¦ 2:04.13   65.¦ 1:02.36  111.¦   18.33  171.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.16   52.¦ 4:42.29   52.¦ 5:45.05   61.¦ 6:03.38   66.¦
   67. Meier Charly, CH-Lupsingen          57 RRC Nordwest                6:04.03,6   1:15.14,4   (867)  UM       285.  19,117 ¦  1:52.09  128.¦   56.06   75.¦ 1:57.50   38.¦ 1:00.46   83.¦   17.10   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.16  105.¦ 4:46.06   64.¦ 5:46.53   67.¦ 6:04.03   67.¦
   68. Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           63 SV Kirchzarten              6:04.31,0   1:15.41,8   (361)  UM       286.  19,093 ¦  1:47.54   86.¦   56.51   86.¦ 2:05.04   71.¦   57.59   49.¦   16.41   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.45   81.¦ 4:49.49   76.¦ 5:47.49   69.¦ 6:04.31   68.¦
   69. Beck Mathias                        59 Hameln                      6:04.59,1   1:16.09,9   (990)  UM       289.  19,069 ¦  1:49.24  103.¦   57.15   95.¦ 2:01.45   50.¦   58.51   57.¦   17.41  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.40   98.¦ 4:48.26   71.¦ 5:47.18   68.¦ 6:04.59   69.¦
   70. Stiffler Christian, CH-Davos Dorf   57 VMCD Davos                  6:05.43,2   1:16.54,0   (502)  UM       298.  19,030 ¦  1:50.08  107.¦   58.10  112.¦ 2:02.39   57.¦   57.13   40.¦   17.31   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.18  106.¦ 4:50.58   82.¦ 5:48.11   70.¦ 6:05.43   70.¦
   71. Schmidt Robert, CH-Allschwil        63 VC-Allschwil                6:05.53,7   1:17.04,5   (333)  UM       299.  19,021 ¦  1:47.08   76.¦   55.27   65.¦ 2:02.53   58.¦ 1:02.57  119.¦   17.27   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.35   68.¦ 4:45.29   61.¦ 5:48.26   71.¦ 6:05.53   71.¦
   72. Gschwind Heinz                      62 CH-Basel                    6:06.03,8   1:17.14,6   (950)  UM       300.  19,013 ¦  1:50.22  111.¦   55.57   73.¦ 2:04.02   63.¦   59.17   64.¦   16.24   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.19   94.¦ 4:50.22   78.¦ 5:49.39   73.¦ 6:06.03   72.¦
   73. Hetzlen Patrick                     64 F-Zimmersheim               6:06.09,0   1:17.19,8  (1027)  UM       302.  19,008 ¦  1:48.04   87.¦   57.04   89.¦ 2:04.18   66.¦   59.35   67.¦   17.06   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.08   83.¦ 4:49.27   74.¦ 5:49.02   72.¦ 6:06.09   73.¦
   74. Hetzel Gunther                      63 Freiburg                    6:06.40,2   1:17.51,0   (570)  UM       308.  18,981 ¦  1:47.46   84.¦   57.58  109.¦ 2:05.22   74.¦   59.02   60.¦   16.29   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.44   86.¦ 4:51.07   83.¦ 5:50.10   75.¦ 6:06.40   74.¦
   75. van der Steen Robert                62 Escheburg                   6:07.42,1   1:18.52,9    (45)  UM       313.  18,928 ¦  1:46.57   74.¦   57.47  104.¦ 2:05.02   70.¦ 1:01.03   91.¦   16.51   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.44   80.¦ 4:49.47   75.¦ 5:50.50   77.¦ 6:07.42   75.¦
   76. Thome Christian                     63 Tholey                      6:07.59,4   1:19.10,2  (1124)  UM       316.  18,913 ¦  1:52.40  132.¦   57.38  100.¦ 2:04.22   67.¦   56.16   30.¦   17.01   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.18  118.¦ 4:54.41   87.¦ 5:50.57   78.¦ 6:07.59   76.¦
   77. Neculoiu Bogdan                     62 Kenzingen                   6:08.38,1   1:19.48,9   (310)  UM       319.  18,880 ¦  1:47.43   83.¦   56.50   85.¦ 2:01.21   48.¦ 1:04.01  137.¦   18.41  180.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.33   77.¦ 4:45.55   63.¦ 5:49.56   74.¦ 6:08.38   77.¦
   78. Le Claire Uwe, Schönau              58 Hidden Power                6:08.43,8   1:19.54,6   (456)  UM       320.  18,875 ¦  1:47.38   81.¦   55.10   62.¦ 2:05.10   73.¦ 1:03.32  132.¦   17.11   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.49   69.¦ 4:47.59   69.¦ 5:51.32   79.¦ 6:08.43   78.¦
   79. Schmidt Eckhard, Neckarsulm         55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         6:10.06,8   1:21.17,6   (449)  UM       325.  18,805 ¦  1:46.43   70.¦   57.56  108.¦ 2:07.46   86.¦ 1:00.59   89.¦   16.41   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.39   79.¦ 4:52.26   85.¦ 5:53.25   81.¦ 6:10.06   79.¦
   80. Armbruster Josef, Hausach           58 SC Hausach                  6:10.41,8   1:21.52,6  (1164)  UM       330.  18,775 ¦  1:48.56   99.¦   57.11   94.¦ 2:05.34   77.¦ 1:00.57   87.¦   18.01  134.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.07   93.¦ 4:51.42   84.¦ 5:52.40   80.¦ 6:10.41   80.¦
   81. Lindner Gerhard, München            63 MBS Bike-Team Gerstetten    6:11.17,5   1:22.28,3  (1189)  UM       333.  18,745 ¦  1:50.59  119.¦   57.07   91.¦ 2:07.48   87.¦   57.44   46.¦   17.37  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.07  104.¦ 4:55.56   92.¦ 5:53.40   82.¦ 6:11.17   81.¦
   82. Ruppert Klaus                       64 Freiburg                    6:11.43,7   1:22.54,5   (418)  UM       338.  18,723 ¦  1:41.45   42.¦   56.47   82.¦ 2:17.25  146.¦   58.01   50.¦   17.43  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.33   54.¦ 4:55.58   93.¦ 5:54.00   83.¦ 6:11.43   82.¦
   83. Wagner Horst                        59 Steinen                     6:12.15,9   1:23.26,7   (604)  UM       341.  18,696 ¦  1:48.28   93.¦   57.17   96.¦ 2:09.01   92.¦   59.42   68.¦   17.46  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.45   87.¦ 4:54.47   88.¦ 5:54.29   84.¦ 6:12.15   83.¦
   84. Lindeman Felix                      62 Lörrach                     6:13.33,4   1:24.44,2   (394)  UM       346.  18,631 ¦  1:50.36  114.¦   57.51  106.¦ 2:07.55   88.¦   59.43   69.¦   17.27   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.27  107.¦ 4:56.22   94.¦ 5:56.05   86.¦ 6:13.33   84.¦
   85. Amm Werner, Ravensburg              59 DAV Ravensburg              6:14.35,0   1:25.45,8   (504)  UM       352.  18,580 ¦  1:50.19  110.¦   55.34   69.¦ 2:04.48   69.¦ 1:04.21  141.¦   19.30  227.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.54   89.¦ 4:50.42   80.¦ 5:55.04   85.¦ 6:14.35   85.¦
   86. Lockhorn Georg                      62 Wietmarschen                6:15.12,4   1:26.23,2  (1082)  UM       358.  18,549 ¦  1:50.37  115.¦ 1:00.37  161.¦ 2:07.36   85.¦   58.51   56.¦   17.29   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  126.¦ 4:58.51   99.¦ 5:57.42   87.¦ 6:15.12   86.¦
   87. Wößner Jörg, Bad Säckingen          63 RSV Bad Säckingen           6:15.56,4   1:27.07,2   (395)  UM       364.  18,513 ¦  1:48.53   97.¦   55.38   71.¦ 2:06.22   83.¦ 1:07.03  185.¦   17.57  129.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.32   76.¦ 4:50.55   81.¦ 5:57.58   89.¦ 6:15.56   87.¦
   88. Seyferle Thomas, Weilheim an der Te 62 Scott Team Heilenmann       6:16.05,3   1:27.16,1  (1239)  UM       368.  18,506 ¦  1:47.11   77.¦   57.47  105.¦ 2:11.58  108.¦ 1:02.10  104.¦   16.57   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.59   82.¦ 4:56.57   96.¦ 5:59.08   91.¦ 6:16.05   88.¦
   89. Schaupp Wolfgang                    58 Ofterdingen                 6:16.11,8   1:27.22,6  (1024)  UM       369.  18,500 ¦  1:48.27   92.¦   58.02  110.¦ 2:09.25   95.¦ 1:02.42  114.¦   17.34  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.29   96.¦ 4:55.55   91.¦ 5:58.37   90.¦ 6:16.11   89.¦
   90. Kirchberg Peter, Durbach Ebersweier 60 RSV Hofweier                6:16.29,6   1:27.40,4    (36)  UM       370.  18,486 ¦  1:48.41   96.¦   57.47  103.¦ 2:09.05   93.¦ 1:02.21  108.¦   18.33  173.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.28   95.¦ 4:55.33   89.¦ 5:57.55   88.¦ 6:16.29   90.¦
   91. Ulrich Andreas, Homburg             63 Warndt-Biker                6:16.37,3   1:27.48,1   (582)  UM       372.  18,480 ¦  1:48.08   90.¦   58.29  117.¦ 2:03.12   59.¦ 1:00.45   82.¦   26.01  341.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.38   97.¦ 4:49.50   77.¦ 5:50.36   76.¦ 6:16.37   91.¦
   92. Ruch Beat                           61 CH-Wasen                    6:17.01,8   1:28.12,6   (862)  UM       377.  18,460 ¦  1:49.58  105.¦   59.09  130.¦ 2:10.51  102.¦   59.28   66.¦   17.35  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.07  112.¦ 4:59.58  100.¦ 5:59.26   92.¦ 6:17.01   92.¦
   93. Hutmacher Charles                   58 L-Hobscheid                 6:17.32,8   1:28.43,6  (1169)  UM       379.  18,434 ¦  1:52.00  124.¦   56.33   79.¦ 2:12.06  112.¦   59.49   71.¦   17.01   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.34  108.¦ 5:00.41  103.¦ 6:00.31   93.¦ 6:17.32   93.¦
   94. Piotraschke Jens                    64 Freiburg                    6:18.05,1   1:29.15,9   (576)  UM       384.  18,408 ¦  1:47.46   85.¦   58.20  116.¦ 2:10.27   99.¦ 1:04.07  138.¦   17.22   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.07   92.¦ 4:56.34   95.¦ 6:00.42   94.¦ 6:18.05   94.¦
   95. Weiler Christoph                    64 Freiburg                    6:18.21,2   1:29.32,0   (454)  UM       388.  18,395 ¦  1:51.59  123.¦   58.38  122.¦ 2:10.44  101.¦ 1:00.20   76.¦   16.38   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.38  120.¦ 5:01.22  104.¦ 6:01.43   98.¦ 6:18.21   95.¦
   96. Belke Hermann-Josef, Schmallenberg  60 Falke Hochsauerland         6:18.37,8   1:29.48,6   (899)  UM       390.  18,382 ¦  1:57.11  182.¦ 1:01.46  181.¦ 2:05.26   75.¦   57.01   37.¦   17.11   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.58  177.¦ 5:04.24  115.¦ 6:01.25   97.¦ 6:18.37   96.¦
   97. Pfefferle Markus, Schönenberg       63 SC Schönau Belchen          6:20.00,6   1:31.11,4  (1194)  UM       398.  18,315 ¦  1:46.38   67.¦   57.09   92.¦ 2:05.07   72.¦ 1:12.20  240.¦   18.45  184.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.47   74.¦ 4:48.54   72.¦ 6:01.15   96.¦ 6:20.00   97.¦
   98. Blasius Joachim, Oberthal           63 JVA Ottweiler               6:20.08,1   1:31.18,9   (861)  UM       400.  18,309 ¦  1:50.48  118.¦   56.13   76.¦ 2:13.15  119.¦ 1:01.41   99.¦   18.09  143.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.01  100.¦ 5:00.17  102.¦ 6:01.58   99.¦ 6:20.08   98.¦
   99. Kähling Stefan                      63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:21.43,7   1:32.54,5   (472)  UM       405.  18,232 ¦  1:54.25  152.¦   58.51  123.¦ 2:09.05   94.¦ 1:02.03  102.¦   17.17   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.16  139.¦ 5:02.22  107.¦ 6:04.26  103.¦ 6:21.43   99.¦
  100. Ehrat Edgar, Ihringen               55 TV Ihringen                 6:21.49,6   1:33.00,4   (324)  UM       408.  18,228 ¦  1:48.36   94.¦   57.22   97.¦ 2:09.56   96.¦ 1:05.12  160.¦   20.41  279.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.59   90.¦ 4:55.55   90.¦ 6:01.08   95.¦ 6:21.49  100.¦
  101. Flück Ruedi, CH-Leutwil             60 Velo+Bike Team Seetal       6:22.05,4   1:33.16,2   (996)  UM       411.  18,215 ¦  1:46.02   66.¦ 1:08.56  281.¦ 2:08.01   89.¦ 1:00.33   78.¦   18.31  169.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.59  149.¦ 5:03.00  110.¦ 6:03.34  101.¦ 6:22.05  101.¦
  102. Ringwald Peter                      59 Schonach                    6:22.10,1   1:33.20,9   (470)  UM       413.  18,211 ¦  1:53.03  138.¦   59.07  128.¦ 2:10.03   97.¦ 1:01.43  101.¦   18.11  144.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.11  133.¦ 5:02.15  106.¦ 6:03.58  102.¦ 6:22.10  102.¦
  103. Weiler Alexander, Berlin            60 Berlin                      6:22.51,7   1:34.02,5   (935)  UM       416.  18,178 ¦  1:50.19  109.¦   59.44  147.¦ 2:12.05  111.¦ 1:02.49  116.¦   17.52  123.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  115.¦ 5:02.09  105.¦ 6:04.59  104.¦ 6:22.51  103.¦
  104. Sell Christian, Münstertal          61 Bike-Crew-Münstertal        6:22.57,6   1:34.08,4   (496)  UM       417.  18,174 ¦  1:52.03  126.¦   59.37  144.¦ 2:12.45  115.¦ 1:00.52   86.¦   17.39  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.41  128.¦ 5:04.26  116.¦ 6:05.18  105.¦ 6:22.57  104.¦
  105. Lorenz Martin, Kirchzarten          63 SV Kirchzarten              6:23.13,7   1:34.24,5   (352)  UM       419.  18,161 ¦  1:48.05   88.¦   59.19  136.¦ 2:10.05   98.¦ 1:04.59  153.¦   20.44  282.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.24  102.¦ 4:57.29   97.¦ 6:02.29  100.¦ 6:23.13  105.¦
  106. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      61 Biker Ostelsheim            6:23.23,5   1:34.34,3   (523)  UM       421.  18,153 ¦  1:50.28  112.¦   59.36  143.¦ 2:12.36  114.¦ 1:02.55  118.¦   17.46  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.05  116.¦ 5:02.41  108.¦ 6:05.37  107.¦ 6:23.23  106.¦
  107. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     57 Eifel-Yetis                 6:23.51,2   1:35.02,0   (528)  UM       424.  18,131 ¦  1:55.07  163.¦   59.15  133.¦ 2:10.29  100.¦ 1:00.40   80.¦   18.18  151.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.22  145.¦ 5:04.52  118.¦ 6:05.32  106.¦ 6:23.51  107.¦
  108. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            64 Strombergrider              6:24.17,9   1:35.28,7   (575)  UM       426.  18,110 ¦  1:55.08  165.¦   58.54  124.¦ 2:13.27  123.¦   58.57   58.¦   17.50  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.02  143.¦ 5:07.30  129.¦ 6:06.27  109.¦ 6:24.17  108.¦
  109. Gasser Peter                        61 CH-Nunningen                6:24.27,7   1:35.38,5   (539)  UM       429.  18,103 ¦  1:52.36  131.¦   58.18  114.¦ 2:12.46  116.¦ 1:03.14  126.¦   17.32   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.54  123.¦ 5:03.40  112.¦ 6:06.55  110.¦ 6:24.27  109.¦
  110. Dusel Thomas                        63 Gottenheim                  6:24.40,1   1:35.50,9   (442)  UM       430.  18,093 ¦  1:53.06  139.¦ 1:00.47  164.¦ 2:13.04  118.¦ 1:01.17   95.¦   16.24   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.54  141.¦ 5:06.58  124.¦ 6:08.15  118.¦ 6:24.40  110.¦
  111. Gross Uwe, Rielasingen-Worblingen   55 HMC Singen                  6:25.02,5   1:36.13,3   (485)  UM       435.  18,075 ¦  1:49.23  102.¦   59.20  137.¦ 2:11.23  104.¦ 1:07.21  191.¦   17.33   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.44  109.¦ 5:00.08  101.¦ 6:07.29  112.¦ 6:25.02  111.¦
  112. Bohnert Georg                       63 Sasbachwalden               6:25.05,7   1:36.16,5   (828)  UM       437.  18,073 ¦  1:45.32   60.¦   57.40  102.¦ 2:21.00  160.¦ 1:03.43  134.¦   17.09   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.12   71.¦ 5:04.13  114.¦ 6:07.56  116.¦ 6:25.05  112.¦
  113. Rudiger Edgar, Murg                 58 Paule-Team                  6:25.07,3   1:36.18,1   (852)  UM       438.  18,072 ¦  1:57.41  187.¦ 1:00.27  157.¦ 2:04.42   68.¦ 1:03.07  123.¦   19.08  204.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.09  169.¦ 5:02.51  109.¦ 6:05.58  108.¦ 6:25.07  113.¦
  114. van Campfort Patrick                63 B-Borgerhout                6:25.14,2   1:36.25,0  (1113)  UM       439.  18,066 ¦  1:54.16  150.¦   59.51  150.¦ 2:11.04  103.¦ 1:02.27  110.¦   17.33   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.08  144.¦ 5:05.13  120.¦ 6:07.41  114.¦ 6:25.14  114.¦
  115. Trenkle Winni                       59 Stegen                      6:26.25,3   1:37.36,1   (946)  UM       444.  18,011 ¦  1:53.42  146.¦   59.17  134.¦ 2:11.31  105.¦ 1:03.23  128.¦   18.30  165.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.00  135.¦ 5:04.31  117.¦ 6:07.55  115.¦ 6:26.25  115.¦
  116. Wank Roland                         63 Schwarzholz                 6:26.34,2   1:37.45,0  (1097)  UM       445.  18,004 ¦  1:51.58  122.¦   56.55   88.¦ 2:14.14  125.¦ 1:04.19  140.¦   19.05  199.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.54  111.¦ 5:03.09  111.¦ 6:07.28  111.¦ 6:26.34  116.¦
  117. Kessel Jürgen                       63 Freiburg                    6:26.43,6   1:37.54,4   (974)  UM       446.  17,997 ¦  1:52.45  133.¦   59.14  132.¦ 2:12.55  117.¦ 1:02.36  112.¦   19.11  208.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.00  130.¦ 5:04.56  119.¦ 6:07.32  113.¦ 6:26.43  117.¦
  118. Höppner Steffen, Reichenbach        64 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:26.45,4   1:37.56,2   (978)  UM       447.  17,995 ¦  1:49.15  100.¦ 1:09.01  282.¦ 2:08.24   91.¦ 1:01.35   97.¦   18.27  159.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.17  171.¦ 5:06.42  123.¦ 6:08.17  119.¦ 6:26.45  118.¦
  119. Frommherz Paul, Murg                61 Paule-Team                  6:27.05,9   1:38.16,7   (863)  UM       452.  17,979 ¦  1:53.09  140.¦   57.37   99.¦ 2:14.42  130.¦ 1:03.16  127.¦   18.20  152.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.46  121.¦ 5:05.29  121.¦ 6:08.45  120.¦ 6:27.05  119.¦
  120. Betschart Ernst, CH-Illgau          55 Victorinox AG Schweiz       6:27.19,7   1:38.30,5   (627)  UM       457.  17,969 ¦  1:52.52  134.¦   59.26  139.¦ 2:16.01  136.¦ 1:01.14   93.¦   17.45  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.18  134.¦ 5:08.19  132.¦ 6:09.34  121.¦ 6:27.19  120.¦
  121. Hämmerer Markus                     63 Neckarsulm                  6:27.51,1   1:39.01,9   (557)  UM       460.  17,945 ¦  1:47.38   80.¦   59.08  129.¦ 2:24.27  183.¦   58.44   55.¦   17.53  124.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.46   99.¦ 5:11.13  140.¦ 6:09.58  122.¦ 6:27.51  121.¦
  122. Krezmaier Georg                     61 Kirchzarten                 6:28.22,2   1:39.33,0   (346)  UM       462.  17,921 ¦  1:50.09  108.¦   58.38  121.¦ 2:19.48  152.¦ 1:02.22  109.¦   17.23   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.47  110.¦ 5:08.36  133.¦ 6:10.58  125.¦ 6:28.22  122.¦
  123. Jucker Hansheiri, CH-Basel          55 VC Allschwil                6:28.23,6   1:39.34,4   (478)  UM       463.  17,919 ¦  1:55.39  167.¦   59.48  149.¦ 2:11.50  106.¦ 1:03.07  122.¦   17.57  129.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.28  153.¦ 5:07.19  127.¦ 6:10.26  123.¦ 6:28.23  123.¦
  124. Kleiner Ralph                       63 Euskirchen                  6:28.24,3   1:39.35,1   (579)  UM       464.  17,919 ¦  1:49.40  104.¦   57.23   98.¦ 2:16.42  140.¦ 1:07.35  192.¦   17.03   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.03  101.¦ 5:03.46  113.¦ 6:11.21  128.¦ 6:28.24  124.¦
  125. Schmid Bernhard, Fürstenberg        63 Renz-Radsport,SG Fürstenb   6:28.30,2   1:39.41,0  (1133)  UM       467.  17,914 ¦  1:43.02   50.¦   53.59   53.¦ 2:31.47  211.¦ 1:02.19  107.¦   17.21   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.01   50.¦ 5:08.49  134.¦ 6:11.09  127.¦ 6:28.30  125.¦
  126. Goldschmidt Christian               64 Kirchzarten                 6:28.53,8   1:40.04,6   (356)  UM       470.  17,896 ¦  1:47.07   75.¦   55.27   66.¦ 2:08.03   90.¦ 1:20.48  303.¦   17.27   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.34   67.¦ 4:50.38   79.¦ 6:11.26  129.¦ 6:28.53  126.¦
  127. Kaspar Rainer, Kirchzarten          64 SV Kirchzarten              6:28.59,0   1:40.09,8   (687)  UM       471.  17,892 ¦  1:48.55   98.¦   57.06   90.¦ 2:11.57  107.¦ 1:10.02  223.¦   20.57  289.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.02   91.¦ 4:57.59   98.¦ 6:08.01  117.¦ 6:28.59  127.¦
  128. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              64 Hidden Power                6:29.35,2   1:40.46,0   (532)  UM       472.  17,865 ¦  1:51.51  121.¦   59.52  151.¦ 2:17.42  148.¦ 1:02.07  103.¦   18.00  133.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  129.¦ 5:09.26  135.¦ 6:11.34  130.¦ 6:29.35  128.¦
  129. Popp Siegfried                      62 Schopfheim                  6:29.43,3   1:40.54,1   (595)  UM       473.  17,858 ¦  1:50.39  117.¦   59.46  148.¦ 2:15.17  132.¦ 1:04.48  150.¦   19.11  209.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.25  119.¦ 5:05.43  122.¦ 6:10.31  124.¦ 6:29.43  129.¦
  130. Thiebaut Vincent                    64 Freiburg                    6:30.41,3   1:41.52,1   (581)  UM       476.  17,814 ¦  1:54.07  148.¦   58.58  125.¦ 2:15.03  131.¦ 1:04.44  147.¦   17.47  118.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.06  137.¦ 5:08.09  131.¦ 6:12.53  134.¦ 6:30.41  130.¦
  131. Lais Norbert                        56 Villingen-Schwenningen      6:30.55,9   1:42.06,7   (960)  UM       478.  17,803 ¦  1:44.32   56.¦   56.32   78.¦ 2:12.01  109.¦ 1:18.00  290.¦   19.48  243.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.05   60.¦ 4:53.07   86.¦ 6:11.07  126.¦ 6:30.55  131.¦
  132. Gerlach Peter, Ostelsheim           60 Biker Ostelsheim            6:31.09,9   1:42.20,7   (507)  UM       481.  17,793 ¦  1:56.02  170.¦   59.03  126.¦ 2:15.39  133.¦ 1:01.21   96.¦   19.03  194.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.06  151.¦ 5:10.45  139.¦ 6:12.06  132.¦ 6:31.09  132.¦
  133. Born Andreas                        61 Todtnauberg                 6:31.52,7   1:43.03,5   (487)  UM       486.  17,760 ¦  1:50.38  116.¦ 1:00.27  156.¦ 2:16.07  138.¦ 1:05.01  154.¦   19.38  237.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.05  124.¦ 5:07.13  126.¦ 6:12.14  133.¦ 6:31.52  133.¦
  134. Rogall Ralf, Neckarsulm             59 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm/Bike&   6:32.12,5   1:43.23,3    (83)  UM       491.  17,745 ¦  2:00.28  223.¦ 1:01.22  170.¦ 2:05.29   76.¦ 1:04.37  145.¦   20.13  256.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.51  199.¦ 5:07.21  128.¦ 6:11.58  131.¦ 6:32.12  134.¦
  135. Scheffler Roland                    61 Koblenz                     6:32.34,3   1:43.45,1   (951)  UM       494.  17,729 ¦  2:00.07  215.¦ 1:01.48  185.¦ 2:13.26  122.¦   59.14   63.¦   17.57  128.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.56  200.¦ 5:15.23  151.¦ 6:14.37  135.¦ 6:32.34  135.¦
  136. Göppert Josef                       63 Schuttertal                 6:32.34,7   1:43.45,5   (656)  UM       495.  17,728 ¦  1:53.38  144.¦   59.27  141.¦ 2:14.33  128.¦ 1:07.21  190.¦   17.34  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.06  137.¦ 5:07.39  130.¦ 6:15.00  137.¦ 6:32.34  136.¦
  137. Hayn Uli                            60 Freiburg                    6:33.18,4   1:44.29,2  (1136)  UM       499.  17,696 ¦  1:52.11  129.¦   57.52  107.¦ 2:16.58  142.¦ 1:07.36  193.¦   18.40  179.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.03  114.¦ 5:07.01  125.¦ 6:14.38  136.¦ 6:33.18  137.¦
  138. Keck Werner                         55 Kirchzarten                 6:33.19,1   1:44.29,9   (368)  UM       500.  17,695 ¦  1:54.39  157.¦ 1:02.15  197.¦ 2:14.40  129.¦ 1:04.56  152.¦   16.47   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.54  160.¦ 5:11.35  141.¦ 6:16.31  139.¦ 6:33.19  138.¦
  139. Giampaolo Gervasio                  62 L-Alzingen                  6:34.34,3   1:45.45,1   (431)  UM       505.  17,639 ¦  1:52.53  135.¦ 1:00.11  153.¦ 2:17.12  144.¦ 1:06.21  175.¦   17.55  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.05  136.¦ 5:10.17  138.¦ 6:16.39  141.¦ 6:34.34  139.¦
  140. Feißt Frank, Hohberg                64 Hechler Bike & Radschopf    6:34.43,9   1:45.54,7   (417)  UM       506.  17,632 ¦  1:48.11   91.¦   59.18  135.¦ 2:22.31  165.¦ 1:05.43  169.¦   18.59  191.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.29  103.¦ 5:10.00  136.¦ 6:15.44  138.¦ 6:34.43  140.¦
  141. Ketterer Bernd, Stegen              63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           6:34.48,0   1:45.58,8   (477)  UM       508.  17,629 ¦  1:56.57  179.¦ 1:02.13  195.¦ 2:14.16  126.¦ 1:03.05  121.¦   18.15  148.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.11  179.¦ 5:13.27  143.¦ 6:16.33  140.¦ 6:34.48  141.¦
  142. Schwab Harald                       61 Münstertal                  6:34.48,4   1:45.59,2   (396)  UM       509.  17,628 ¦  1:51.26  120.¦   59.26  139.¦ 2:23.17  169.¦ 1:02.59  120.¦   17.39  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.52  122.¦ 5:14.10  144.¦ 6:17.09  143.¦ 6:34.48  142.¦
  143. Engel Hubert                        60 Freiburg                    6:34.49,3   1:46.00,1   (464)  UM       510.  17,628 ¦  1:49.20  101.¦ 1:00.12  154.¦ 2:20.28  158.¦ 1:06.50  182.¦   17.58  131.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.32  113.¦ 5:10.01  137.¦ 6:16.51  142.¦ 6:34.49  143.¦
  144. Deiss Norbert, Oberried             62 Bike Bären Oberried         6:35.23,2   1:46.34,0   (886)  UM       512.  17,603 ¦  2:00.00  213.¦   58.18  115.¦ 2:16.37  139.¦ 1:02.51  117.¦   17.35  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.19  173.¦ 5:14.56  148.¦ 6:17.47  144.¦ 6:35.23  144.¦
  145. Filsinger Norbert, Mühlhausen       63 SG Tairnbach                6:36.00,3   1:47.11,1   (564)  UM       516.  17,575 ¦  2:00.54  227.¦ 1:03.35  217.¦ 2:14.23  127.¦ 1:00.10   75.¦   16.56   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.29  216.¦ 5:18.53  161.¦ 6:19.04  147.¦ 6:36.00  145.¦
  146. Altenscheidt Matthias, Freiburg     62 Team Munzingen              6:37.33,8   1:48.44,6   (598)  UM       524.  17,506 ¦  1:54.59  160.¦ 1:01.55  186.¦ 2:21.28  162.¦ 1:01.37   98.¦   17.32   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.54  161.¦ 5:18.23  158.¦ 6:20.01  149.¦ 6:37.33  146.¦
  147. Burggraf Roger, Runkel              62 Wildwechsel                 6:37.41,9   1:48.52,7  (1227)  UM       525.  17,500 ¦  1:52.09  127.¦   58.03  111.¦ 2:25.09  186.¦ 1:03.32  131.¦   18.47  186.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.12  117.¦ 5:15.22  150.¦ 6:18.54  146.¦ 6:37.41  147.¦
  148. Schelb Andreas, Münstertal          61 TUS Obermünstertal          6:38.13,9   1:49.24,7   (459)  UM       526.  17,477 ¦  1:50.29  113.¦ 1:01.00  165.¦ 2:24.03  179.¦ 1:02.15  105.¦   20.25  262.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.29  127.¦ 5:15.33  153.¦ 6:17.48  145.¦ 6:38.13  148.¦
  149. Dewilde Dirk                        62 B-Burcht                    6:38.28,4   1:49.39,2  (1114)  UM       528.  17,466 ¦  1:58.57  201.¦   59.24  138.¦ 2:18.01  149.¦ 1:03.10  125.¦   18.54  188.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.21  174.¦ 5:16.23  156.¦ 6:19.34  148.¦ 6:38.28  149.¦
  150. Stiefvater Kurt                     59 Todtnau                     6:39.11,0   1:50.21,8   (247)  UM       532.  17,435 ¦  1:59.39  209.¦ 1:03.16  210.¦ 2:12.04  110.¦ 1:05.04  156.¦   19.05  198.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.56  206.¦ 5:15.01  149.¦ 6:20.05  150.¦ 6:39.11  150.¦
  151. Burg Erich                          63 Rheinau                     6:39.17,6   1:50.28,4   (658)  UM       534.  17,430 ¦  1:56.29  176.¦   59.42  145.¦ 2:17.10  143.¦ 1:07.10  187.¦   18.44  183.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.12  156.¦ 5:13.22  142.¦ 6:20.32  151.¦ 6:39.17  151.¦
  152. Komorek Thomas                      57 Hameln                      6:40.16,2   1:51.27,0   (991)  UM       542.  17,388 ¦  1:56.05  171.¦ 1:01.24  173.¦ 2:16.48  141.¦ 1:07.17  189.¦   18.39  178.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.30  165.¦ 5:14.19  145.¦ 6:21.36  152.¦ 6:40.16  152.¦
  153. Kemmer Christoph, CH-Zürich         60 vespa                       6:40.47,7   1:51.58,5   (779)  UM       547.  17,365 ¦  1:52.01  125.¦   59.12  131.¦ 2:23.24  171.¦ 1:07.40  198.¦   18.28  162.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.13  125.¦ 5:14.38  146.¦ 6:22.18  153.¦ 6:40.47  153.¦
  154. Anders Juergen                      59 Schopfheim                  6:41.34,1   1:52.44,9   (591)  UM       551.  17,332 ¦  1:53.23  142.¦ 1:00.35  159.¦ 2:27.51  196.¦ 1:02.17  106.¦   17.26   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.59  142.¦ 5:21.50  172.¦ 6:24.07  155.¦ 6:41.34  154.¦
  155. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                    6:41.56,6   1:53.07,4   (589)  UM       552.  17,315 ¦  1:59.18  204.¦ 1:04.08  228.¦ 2:20.35  159.¦ 1:01.02   90.¦   16.52   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.26  209.¦ 5:24.02  179.¦ 6:25.04  161.¦ 6:41.56  155.¦
  156. Würthner Gunter                     62 Brigachtal                  6:42.20,5   1:53.31,3   (380)  UM       556.  17,298 ¦  1:50.08  106.¦ 1:02.01  189.¦ 2:23.38  174.¦ 1:07.58  203.¦   18.35  175.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.09  131.¦ 5:15.47  154.¦ 6:23.45  154.¦ 6:42.20  156.¦
  157. Willmann Michael, Bahlingen         62 Bahlinger SC                6:42.48,0   1:53.58,8   (391)  UM       557.  17,279 ¦  1:53.00  136.¦ 1:01.58  187.¦ 2:24.59  184.¦ 1:04.34  144.¦   18.14  147.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.59  150.¦ 5:19.58  165.¦ 6:24.33  158.¦ 6:42.48  157.¦
  158. Birrer Adrian, CH-Bülach            56 BueliBikeTigers             6:43.15,3   1:54.26,1  (1099)  UM       560.  17,259 ¦  1:55.06  162.¦ 1:02.10  191.¦ 2:23.55  177.¦ 1:04.45  148.¦   17.17   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.16  164.¦ 5:21.11  169.¦ 6:25.57  163.¦ 6:43.15  158.¦
  159. Martin Matthias, Stegen             60 SV Eschbach                 6:43.53,2   1:55.04,0   (446)  UM       563.  17,232 ¦  1:58.49  197.¦ 1:01.23  171.¦ 2:16.05  137.¦ 1:09.06  215.¦   18.28  160.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.13  186.¦ 5:16.18  155.¦ 6:25.24  162.¦ 6:43.53  159.¦
  160. Hillebrecht Harald                  60 Freiburg                    6:43.57,6   1:55.08,4   (578)  UM       564.  17,229 ¦  1:53.39  145.¦   58.31  118.¦ 2:26.39  192.¦ 1:05.37  166.¦   19.29  226.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.11  132.¦ 5:18.50  159.¦ 6:24.28  157.¦ 6:43.57  160.¦
  161. Meier Gerhard, Kandern              63 Veloziped                   6:43.58,6   1:55.09,4   (407)  UM       565.  17,228 ¦  1:56.21  174.¦ 1:01.21  169.¦ 2:21.08  161.¦ 1:06.11  173.¦   18.55  189.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.43  166.¦ 5:18.51  160.¦ 6:25.03  160.¦ 6:43.58  161.¦
  162. Güntensperger Urs                   56 CH-Bülach                   6:44.20,2   1:55.31,0   (831)  UM       568.  17,213 ¦  2:02.34  237.¦ 1:02.14  196.¦ 2:13.17  120.¦ 1:08.01  204.¦   18.12  146.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.49  217.¦ 5:18.06  157.¦ 6:26.08  164.¦ 6:44.20  162.¦
  163. Orth Dietmar, Mandelbachtal         58 MBT Schlammspritzer         6:44.59,6   1:56.10,4   (533)  UM       578.  17,185 ¦  1:58.54  199.¦ 1:01.47  182.¦ 2:18.54  150.¦ 1:05.13  161.¦   20.09  251.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.42  190.¦ 5:19.36  162.¦ 6:24.49  159.¦ 6:44.59  163.¦
  164. Weller Alois, Ormesheim             58 MandelbachtalerSchlammspr   6:45.02,3   1:56.13,1   (544)  UM       579.  17,183 ¦  1:58.56  200.¦ 1:01.48  184.¦ 2:18.55  151.¦ 1:04.42  146.¦   20.39  274.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.44  191.¦ 5:19.40  163.¦ 6:24.22  156.¦ 6:45.02  164.¦
  165. Küchl Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt      64 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   6:45.24,5   1:56.35,3   (434)  UM       582.  17,167 ¦  1:54.26  153.¦ 1:00.17  155.¦ 2:25.34  189.¦ 1:07.09  186.¦   17.56  127.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.43  148.¦ 5:20.17  166.¦ 6:27.27  167.¦ 6:45.24  165.¦
  166. Bürgin Stephan, CH-Bachenbülach     63 Büli Bike Tigers            6:45.39,1   1:56.49,9   (602)  UM       584.  17,157 ¦  2:00.34  224.¦ 1:03.47  223.¦ 2:17.32  147.¦ 1:05.42  167.¦   18.02  136.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.22  215.¦ 5:21.54  173.¦ 6:27.37  168.¦ 6:45.39  166.¦
  167. Rickenbacher Walter                 63 CH-Illgau                   6:45.47,8   1:56.58,6  (1032)  UM       586.  17,151 ¦  2:00.37  225.¦ 1:03.14  208.¦ 2:20.12  154.¦ 1:03.44  135.¦   17.59  132.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.52  213.¦ 5:24.04  180.¦ 6:27.48  169.¦ 6:45.47  167.¦
  168. Leipnitz Peter                      58 Büdingen                    6:45.48,3   1:56.59,1   (672)  UM       587.  17,151 ¦  1:54.26  154.¦ 1:02.45  203.¦ 2:23.53  175.¦ 1:06.15  174.¦   18.27  158.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.12  163.¦ 5:21.05  168.¦ 6:27.20  166.¦ 6:45.48  168.¦
  169. Schäfer Michael, Arnsberg           62 Falke Hochsauerland         6:46.00,5   1:57.11,3   (900)  UM       591.  17,142 ¦  2:03.26  244.¦ 1:01.30  175.¦ 2:20.25  157.¦ 1:03.26  130.¦   17.11   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.57  218.¦ 5:25.22  182.¦ 6:28.49  171.¦ 6:46.00  169.¦
  170. Ljubetic Reinhard, Volkertshausen   64 Chip-Team                   6:46.09,0   1:57.19,8  (1139)  UM       592.  17,136 ¦  1:58.36  196.¦ 1:01.27  174.¦ 2:22.13  164.¦ 1:04.46  149.¦   19.05  200.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.03  185.¦ 5:22.17  176.¦ 6:27.03  165.¦ 6:46.09  170.¦
  171. Warth Christoph                     61 Freiburg                    6:46.34,5   1:57.45,3  (1138)  UM       594.  17,118 ¦  2:07.47  285.¦ 1:02.22  199.¦ 2:17.21  145.¦ 1:01.42  100.¦   17.20   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.09  249.¦ 5:27.31  189.¦ 6:29.13  172.¦ 6:46.34  171.¦
  172. Urich Berni, Albbruck               63 Paule-Team                  6:47.35,2   1:58.46,0   (497)  UM       598.  17,076 ¦  1:58.50  198.¦ 1:02.12  193.¦ 2:20.22  155.¦ 1:07.00  184.¦   19.08  205.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.02  194.¦ 5:21.25  170.¦ 6:28.26  170.¦ 6:47.35  172.¦
  173. Bosbach Reinhard                    61 Freiburg                    6:48.07,1   1:59.17,9  (1263)  UM       604.  17,053 ¦  1:54.59  160.¦ 1:01.30  176.¦ 2:25.28  187.¦ 1:08.04  205.¦   18.05  140.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.29  158.¦ 5:21.57  174.¦ 6:30.02  175.¦ 6:48.07  173.¦
  174. Stoiber Lothar, Frickenhausen       57 Radwerk Metzingen           6:48.11,2   1:59.22,0   (534)  UM       605.  17,051 ¦  1:53.32  143.¦ 1:02.12  194.¦ 2:28.05  198.¦ 1:05.44  170.¦   18.36  176.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.45  155.¦ 5:23.50  178.¦ 6:29.35  174.¦ 6:48.11  174.¦
  175. Zipfel Thomas, Kirchzarten          55 Spinning Team Sporbeck      6:48.31,6   1:59.42,4  (1100)  UM       607.  17,036 ¦  1:53.15  141.¦ 1:02.07  190.¦ 2:25.08  185.¦ 1:08.48  212.¦   19.12  210.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.23  152.¦ 5:20.31  167.¦ 6:29.19  173.¦ 6:48.31  175.¦
  176. Albrecht Karl-Heinz                 58 A-Fußach                    6:49.20,6   2:00.31,4  (1253)  UM       610.  17,002 ¦  2:03.23  243.¦ 1:03.26  215.¦ 2:21.46  163.¦ 1:03.24  129.¦   17.19   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.49  228.¦ 5:28.36  193.¦ 6:32.01  181.¦ 6:49.20  176.¦
  177. Duffner Mario, Schonach             64 Team Tour Villingen         6:49.44,7   2:00.55,5   (392)  UM       613.  16,986 ¦  1:58.23  193.¦ 1:01.32  177.¦ 2:23.32  172.¦ 1:08.20  206.¦   17.56  126.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.56  184.¦ 5:23.28  177.¦ 6:31.48  180.¦ 6:49.44  177.¦
  178. Maier Stefan                        64 Mauern                      6:49.46,7   2:00.57,5   (927)  UM       614.  16,984 ¦  1:57.07  181.¦ 1:00.47  163.¦ 2:24.04  180.¦ 1:08.42  210.¦   19.05  197.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.55  167.¦ 5:21.59  175.¦ 6:30.41  177.¦ 6:49.46  178.¦
  179. von Arx Urs, CH-Kaiseraugst         61 mahrer itm                  6:50.39,8   2:01.50,6  (1071)  UM       617.  16,948 ¦  1:54.54  159.¦   59.36  142.¦ 2:20.22  156.¦ 1:16.42  282.¦   19.03  196.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.31  147.¦ 5:14.53  147.¦ 6:31.35  179.¦ 6:50.39  179.¦
  180. Chandony Uwe, Völklingen            63 Warndt - Biker              6:51.03,2   2:02.14,0   (670)  UM       621.  16,932 ¦  1:57.38  186.¦ 1:01.58  188.¦ 2:25.54  190.¦ 1:07.54  202.¦   17.36  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.37  183.¦ 5:25.31  183.¦ 6:33.26  186.¦ 6:51.03  180.¦
  181. Mayerbacher Johann                  63 Haimhausen                  6:51.04,3   2:02.15,1   (515)  UM       623.  16,931 ¦  2:05.02  258.¦ 1:05.01  239.¦ 2:15.50  134.¦ 1:04.15  139.¦   20.54  286.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.04  248.¦ 5:25.54  187.¦ 6:30.09  176.¦ 6:51.04  181.¦
  182. Schätzle Wolfgang, Schönwald        63 Kägi Fretty                 6:51.29,9   2:02.40,7   (705)  UM       626.  16,913 ¦  1:58.12  191.¦ 1:03.19  214.¦ 2:24.01  178.¦ 1:06.34  177.¦   19.22  218.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.31  197.¦ 5:25.33  184.¦ 6:32.07  182.¦ 6:51.29  182.¦
  183. Pfefferle Egbert, Münstertal        59 TUS Bike Crew Münstertal    6:51.35,2   2:02.46,0  (1019)  UM       627.  16,910 ¦  1:54.32  156.¦   59.05  127.¦ 2:27.54  197.¦ 1:11.42  235.¦   18.20  153.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.38  140.¦ 5:21.32  171.¦ 6:33.14  185.¦ 6:51.35  183.¦
  184. Belli Fabio, CH-Bern                61 Bikeline 1                  6:51.43,6   2:02.54,4   (944)  UM       631.  16,904 ¦  2:00.13  218.¦ 1:03.55  226.¦ 2:23.53  176.¦ 1:05.11  159.¦   18.30  167.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.08  214.¦ 5:28.01  191.¦ 6:33.13  184.¦ 6:51.43  184.¦
  185. Leiter Ralf, Willich                63 Refnr. 338                  6:52.16,6   2:03.27,4   (462)  UM       634.  16,881 ¦  1:46.56   73.¦   57.38  101.¦ 2:35.07  222.¦ 1:12.27  242.¦   20.07  249.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.34   78.¦ 5:19.41  164.¦ 6:32.09  183.¦ 6:52.16  185.¦
  186. Ziltener Pirmin                     57 CH-Schübelbach              6:53.18,4   2:04.29,2   (963)  UM       641.  16,839 ¦  2:00.08  216.¦ 1:00.45  162.¦ 2:27.06  193.¦ 1:06.47  180.¦   18.30  168.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.53  192.¦ 5:28.00  190.¦ 6:34.47  188.¦ 6:53.18  186.¦
  187. Guenter Joachim, St. Georgen        59 käggi fretty                6:54.44,1   2:05.54,9   (556)  UM       644.  16,781 ¦  1:56.00  169.¦ 1:02.10  192.¦ 2:28.05  199.¦ 1:08.57  213.¦   19.29  225.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.11  170.¦ 5:26.16  188.¦ 6:35.14  189.¦ 6:54.44  187.¦
  188. Prokop Thomas                       63 Freiburg                    6:54.47,8   2:05.58,6   (961)  UM       645.  16,779 ¦  1:59.39  208.¦ 1:02.20  198.¦ 2:28.08  200.¦ 1:05.18  162.¦   19.22  219.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.59  201.¦ 5:30.07  194.¦ 6:35.25  190.¦ 6:54.47  188.¦
  189. Wiestler Artur                      60 Kirchzarten                 6:54.53,4   2:06.04,2   (525)  UM       646.  16,775 ¦  1:56.12  172.¦ 1:02.46  205.¦ 2:35.28  223.¦ 1:03.10  124.¦   17.15   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.58  178.¦ 5:34.27  203.¦ 6:37.37  194.¦ 6:54.53  189.¦
  190. Lohrengel Dennis, Bischofsheim      64 Eisdieleundzurück           6:55.14,5   2:06.25,3   (784)  UM       648.  16,761 ¦  1:58.17  192.¦ 1:08.54  280.¦ 2:24.22  182.¦ 1:06.05  172.¦   17.34  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.11  231.¦ 5:31.34  197.¦ 6:37.40  195.¦ 6:55.14  190.¦
  191. Lorenz Michael                      63 Oberried                    6:55.23,1   2:06.33,9  (1150)  UM       650.  16,755 ¦  1:53.46  147.¦ 1:13.21  317.¦ 2:24.11  181.¦ 1:06.01  171.¦   18.02  135.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.07  230.¦ 5:31.19  196.¦ 6:37.21  193.¦ 6:55.23  191.¦
  192. Zähringer Norbert, Freiburg         58 SV Kirchzarten              6:56.12,6   2:07.23,4   (601)  UM       657.  16,722 ¦  1:55.07  164.¦ 1:01.32  177.¦ 2:28.55  204.¦ 1:11.35  234.¦   19.01  192.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.40  159.¦ 5:25.36  185.¦ 6:37.11  192.¦ 6:56.12  192.¦
  193. Fischer Stefan                      63 Landau                      6:56.28,0   2:07.38,8   (955)  UM       658.  16,712 ¦  1:58.32  195.¦ 1:06.39  256.¦ 2:22.58  166.¦ 1:07.38  196.¦   20.39  273.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.12  219.¦ 5:28.10  192.¦ 6:35.48  191.¦ 6:56.28  193.¦
  194. Kösters Heinz, Oberhausen           58 Mighty-Bears OB             6:56.54,2   2:08.05,0   (402)  UM       661.  16,694 ¦  1:58.58  202.¦ 1:00.37  160.¦ 2:15.54  135.¦ 1:18.43  295.¦   22.40  324.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.36  182.¦ 5:15.30  152.¦ 6:34.14  187.¦ 6:56.54  194.¦
  195. Decoster Luc, B-Knokke-heist        61 Pro-Winner                  6:57.05,1   2:08.15,9    (51)  UM       662.  16,687 ¦  2:00.54  228.¦ 1:05.55  248.¦ 2:27.49  195.¦ 1:04.22  142.¦   18.03  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.49  229.¦ 5:34.39  204.¦ 6:39.02  197.¦ 6:57.05  195.¦
  196. Schruoffeneger Vincent              64 F-Cernay                    6:57.16,4   2:08.27,2  (1205)  UM       663.  16,679 ¦  2:01.12  230.¦ 1:00.31  158.¦ 2:23.23  170.¦ 1:05.42  168.¦   26.27  343.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.43  198.¦ 5:25.06  181.¦ 6:30.49  178.¦ 6:57.16  196.¦
  197. Heindle Günter, München             62 die pappnasen               6:58.04,9   2:09.15,7   (501)  UM       667.  16,647 ¦  2:03.10  241.¦ 1:04.15  230.¦ 2:23.35  173.¦ 1:06.49  181.¦   20.13  257.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.26  232.¦ 5:31.01  195.¦ 6:37.51  196.¦ 6:58.04  197.¦
  198. Bühler Günter, Schwörstadt          63 Bike Team Ryburg-Schwörst   6:58.52,7   2:10.03,5   (940)  UM       670.  16,615 ¦  1:54.16  151.¦ 1:02.41  201.¦ 2:28.39  202.¦ 1:14.53  266.¦   18.21  154.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.58  162.¦ 5:25.37  186.¦ 6:40.31  199.¦ 6:58.52  198.¦
  199. Froemer Thomas                      55 Freiburg                    6:59.14,2   2:10.25,0   (517)  UM       671.  16,601 ¦  1:57.03  180.¦ 1:01.14  168.¦ 2:38.01  236.¦ 1:04.25  143.¦   18.29  163.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.17  172.¦ 5:36.19  210.¦ 6:40.44  200.¦ 6:59.14  199.¦
  200. Münch Eckhardt                      64 München                     7:00.04,8   2:11.15,6   (615)  UM       673.  16,568 ¦  1:57.52  188.¦ 1:01.23  172.¦ 2:33.18  217.¦ 1:07.41  199.¦   19.48  244.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.16  180.¦ 5:32.34  198.¦ 6:40.16  198.¦ 7:00.04  200.¦
  201. Krezmaier Siegfried, Kirchzarten    59 Kandelelche                 7:00.16,7   2:11.27,5   (529)  UM       675.  16,560 ¦  1:54.15  149.¦ 1:16.27  329.¦ 2:23.08  168.¦ 1:07.53  201.¦   18.31  170.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.43  255.¦ 5:33.52  201.¦ 6:41.45  202.¦ 7:00.16  201.¦
  202. Waidele Christian-Klaus, Haslach    61 MTB-Gruppe M-Kinzigtal      7:01.15,1   2:12.25,9   (572)  UM       677.  16,522 ¦  1:59.50  210.¦ 1:05.55  249.¦ 2:32.26  213.¦ 1:05.23  165.¦   17.39  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.45  223.¦ 5:38.12  216.¦ 6:43.36  204.¦ 7:01.15  202.¦
  203. Venerus Philipp                     61 CH-Reinach BL               7:02.12,9   2:13.23,7   (981)  UM       680.  16,484 ¦  1:54.45  158.¦   59.43  146.¦ 2:46.59  270.¦ 1:03.33  133.¦   17.10   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.29  146.¦ 5:41.28  228.¦ 6:45.02  207.¦ 7:02.12  203.¦
  204. Dreher Matthias                     61 Balingen                    7:03.02,9   2:14.13,7   (808)  UM       682.  16,452 ¦  2:05.27  266.¦ 1:04.33  233.¦ 2:29.54  207.¦ 1:04.52  151.¦   18.15  148.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.01  247.¦ 5:39.55  222.¦ 6:44.47  206.¦ 7:03.02  204.¦
  205. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  7:03.04,2   2:14.15,0   (651)  UM       683.  16,451 ¦  2:02.50  239.¦ 1:06.29  255.¦ 2:25.31  188.¦ 1:06.34  176.¦   21.37  305.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.20  244.¦ 5:34.52  206.¦ 6:41.26  201.¦ 7:03.04  205.¦
  206. Mendorf Juergen                     64 Gutach                      7:03.33,8   2:14.44,6   (307)  UM       684.  16,432 ¦  2:02.29  236.¦ 1:05.44  247.¦ 2:26.01  191.¦ 1:09.05  214.¦   20.13  255.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.14  237.¦ 5:34.15  202.¦ 6:43.20  203.¦ 7:03.33  206.¦
  207. Kraus Jens                          64 Schopfheim                  7:03.41,1   2:14.51,9   (838)  UM       686.  16,427 ¦  1:56.54  177.¦ 1:03.45  222.¦ 2:35.48  225.¦ 1:08.38  209.¦   18.33  172.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.40  189.¦ 5:36.29  212.¦ 6:45.08  208.¦ 7:03.41  207.¦
  208. Kaiser Michael                      61 Nürnberg                    7:03.45,8   2:14.56,6   (858)  UM       687.  16,424 ¦  2:06.52  278.¦ 1:03.44  221.¦ 2:28.40  203.¦ 1:07.16  188.¦   17.11   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.37  253.¦ 5:39.17  219.¦ 6:46.34  211.¦ 7:03.45  208.¦
  209. Matter Philippe, CH-Höri            62 Büli Bike Tigers            7:04.52,1   2:16.02,9   (597)  UM       690.  16,381 ¦  2:03.29  245.¦ 1:05.02  240.¦ 2:29.21  205.¦ 1:09.08  216.¦   17.50  121.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.31  239.¦ 5:37.52  214.¦ 6:47.01  212.¦ 7:04.52  209.¦
  210. Decraene Johan                      59 B-Deerlijk                  7:04.55,2   2:16.06,0  (1069)  UM       691.  16,379 ¦  2:05.58  269.¦ 1:01.47  182.¦ 2:28.18  201.¦ 1:10.05  224.¦   18.45  185.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.45  233.¦ 5:36.03  208.¦ 6:46.09  209.¦ 7:04.55  210.¦
  211. Wöckener Lutz, Laatzen              60 Jack Wolfskin               7:05.12,9   2:16.23,7   (698)  UM       692.  16,368 ¦  1:57.35  185.¦ 1:02.55  206.¦ 2:32.41  215.¦ 1:10.27  228.¦   21.32  303.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.31  188.¦ 5:33.12  199.¦ 6:43.40  205.¦ 7:05.12  211.¦
  212. Rippinger Guy                       64 L-Rodange                   7:05.40,1   2:16.50,9  (1156)  UM       696.  16,350 ¦  1:54.28  155.¦ 1:04.28  231.¦ 2:37.24  235.¦ 1:10.09  227.¦   19.09  207.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.56  176.¦ 5:36.20  211.¦ 6:46.30  210.¦ 7:05.40  212.¦
  213. Steinmann Walter, CH-Seuzach        58 VC Seuzach                  7:06.38,9   2:17.49,7  (1278)  UM       701.  16,313 ¦  2:07.40  283.¦ 1:07.58  269.¦ 2:23.05  167.¦ 1:09.42  220.¦   18.11  145.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.39  270.¦ 5:38.44  218.¦ 6:48.27  213.¦ 7:06.38  213.¦
  214. Sommer Ernst                        63 CH-Sumiswald                7:07.02,1   2:18.12,9   (939)  UM       703.  16,298 ¦  2:00.08  217.¦ 1:11.31  305.¦ 2:32.14  212.¦ 1:05.01  155.¦   18.06  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.40  259.¦ 5:43.54  235.¦ 6:48.56  215.¦ 7:07.02  214.¦
  215. Becker Götz                         63 Freiburg                    7:07.56,0   2:19.06,8   (740)  UM       707.  16,264 ¦  2:00.16  221.¦ 1:01.44  179.¦ 2:38.04  237.¦ 1:09.29  218.¦   18.22  155.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.00  202.¦ 5:40.04  224.¦ 6:49.33  216.¦ 7:07.56  215.¦
  216. Gebhardt Markus, Steinen            62 Tri-Team Hochrhein          7:08.42,4   2:19.53,2   (644)  UM       710.  16,234 ¦  1:57.17  183.¦ 1:03.51  224.¦ 2:39.04  241.¦ 1:09.54  222.¦   18.34  174.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.08  195.¦ 5:40.12  225.¦ 6:50.07  218.¦ 7:08.42  216.¦
  217. Knobloch Peter                      63 Rheinfelden                 7:09.17,4   2:20.28,2  (1219)  UM       711.  16,212 ¦  2:02.07  235.¦ 1:03.36  218.¦ 2:32.49  216.¦ 1:10.09  226.¦   20.34  267.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.44  222.¦ 5:38.33  217.¦ 6:48.43  214.¦ 7:09.17  217.¦
  218. Kowbasniuk Stefan, Lörrach          60 Veloziped                   7:09.28,6   2:20.39,4   (969)  UM       713.  16,205 ¦  1:52.35  130.¦ 1:05.28  245.¦ 2:46.06  265.¦ 1:07.36  194.¦   17.41  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.03  168.¦ 5:44.10  236.¦ 6:51.46  224.¦ 7:09.28  218.¦
  219. Fischer Martin                      64 Gundelfingen                7:09.46,5   2:20.57,3   (652)  UM       715.  16,194 ¦  2:05.27  265.¦ 1:06.39  257.¦ 2:30.27  208.¦ 1:08.22  207.¦   18.48  187.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.07  260.¦ 5:42.35  230.¦ 6:50.57  221.¦ 7:09.46  219.¦
  220. Haas Patrik                         64 CH-Bonstetten               7:09.58,1   2:21.08,9   (701)  UM       716.  16,187 ¦  2:04.22  251.¦ 1:06.04  252.¦ 2:36.33  230.¦ 1:05.07  158.¦   17.50  120.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.26  251.¦ 5:47.00  243.¦ 6:52.07  226.¦ 7:09.58  220.¦
  221. Schlegel Richard, St. Peter         60 TV St. Peter                7:10.02,7   2:21.13,5   (596)  UM       718.  16,184 ¦  1:56.19  173.¦ 1:03.04  207.¦ 2:38.40  240.¦ 1:12.25  241.¦   19.33  230.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.23  181.¦ 5:38.03  215.¦ 6:50.29  220.¦ 7:10.02  221.¦
  222. Lang Claus-Dieter, Leutenbach       63 Biketeam Müller             7:10.07,8   2:21.18,6  (1020)  UM       721.  16,181 ¦  2:00.01  214.¦   58.32  119.¦ 2:46.47  269.¦ 1:06.44  179.¦   18.02  137.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.33  175.¦ 5:45.21  238.¦ 6:52.05  225.¦ 7:10.07  222.¦
  223. Lorenz Ewald                        61 Oberried                    7:10.33,1   2:21.43,9   (537)  UM       724.  16,165 ¦  1:57.17  184.¦ 1:04.57  237.¦ 2:32.29  214.¦ 1:14.51  265.¦   20.57  287.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.15  203.¦ 5:34.44  205.¦ 6:49.35  217.¦ 7:10.33  223.¦
  224. Kox Christoph, Stuttgart            61 Hotel Bierhäusle/Breisgau   7:10.43,9   2:21.54,7   (561)  UM       725.  16,158 ¦  2:01.14  231.¦ 1:05.18  242.¦ 2:34.48  221.¦ 1:09.53  221.¦   19.29  224.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.32  226.¦ 5:41.20  227.¦ 6:51.14  223.¦ 7:10.43  224.¦
  225. Erschig Udo                         61 Kirchzarten                 7:10.45,2   2:21.56,0   (803)  UM       726.  16,157 ¦  2:02.00  234.¦ 1:04.46  234.¦ 2:34.18  220.¦ 1:11.14  231.¦   18.25  156.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.46  227.¦ 5:41.05  226.¦ 6:52.20  227.¦ 7:10.45  225.¦
  226. Sebek Norbert, Ostelsheim           58 Biker Ostelsheim            7:10.46,7   2:21.57,5   (735)  UM       727.  16,156 ¦  2:01.09  229.¦ 1:02.42  202.¦ 2:31.12  209.¦ 1:15.20  271.¦   20.21  261.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.51  212.¦ 5:35.04  207.¦ 6:50.25  219.¦ 7:10.46  226.¦
  227. Gasche Axel                         57 Triberg                     7:11.45,1   2:22.55,9   (633)  UM       736.  16,120 ¦  2:04.40  257.¦ 1:03.52  225.¦ 2:27.39  194.¦ 1:15.02  268.¦   20.30  265.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.33  240.¦ 5:36.12  209.¦ 6:51.14  222.¦ 7:11.45  227.¦
  228. Albrecht Edwin, St. Peter           57 MTB TV St. Peter            7:11.50,9   2:23.01,7   (717)  UM       737.  16,116 ¦  2:10.33  292.¦ 1:08.43  275.¦ 2:29.25  206.¦ 1:05.04  157.¦   18.04  139.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.16  286.¦ 5:48.41  246.¦ 6:53.46  230.¦ 7:11.50  228.¦
  229. Krause Günter, Altensteig           59 Altensteig                  7:12.42,9   2:23.53,7   (646)  UM       738.  16,084 ¦  1:59.01  203.¦ 1:04.32  232.¦ 2:39.22  245.¦ 1:10.37  229.¦   19.08  203.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.34  211.¦ 5:42.57  232.¦ 6:53.34  229.¦ 7:12.42  229.¦
  230. Pfister Johannes, CH-Wiesendangen   61 VC Seuzach                  7:12.44,6   2:23.55,4  (1280)  UM       739.  16,083 ¦  2:04.32  256.¦ 1:03.17  212.¦ 2:36.25  228.¦ 1:08.27  208.¦   20.02  248.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.49  234.¦ 5:44.15  237.¦ 6:52.42  228.¦ 7:12.44  230.¦
  231. Schuler Erich                       56 CH-Rothenthurm              7:13.02,4   2:24.13,2   (440)  UM       740.  16,072 ¦  1:56.56  178.¦ 1:04.12  229.¦ 2:45.25  260.¦ 1:09.41  219.¦   16.47   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.08  196.¦ 5:46.34  240.¦ 6:56.15  235.¦ 7:13.02  231.¦
  232. Rees Norbert, Oberried              62 SV Schauinsland             7:13.33,6   2:24.44,4  (1225)  UM       741.  16,053 ¦  1:58.03  189.¦ 1:04.57  237.¦ 2:44.09  258.¦ 1:06.50  182.¦   19.33  232.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.00  207.¦ 5:47.09  244.¦ 6:53.59  231.¦ 7:13.33  232.¦
  233. Urban Karl-Heinz, Spraitbach        60 Erdbeerkuchen               7:14.09,5   2:25.20,3  (1058)  UM       742.  16,031 ¦  2:05.50  267.¦ 1:03.34  216.¦ 2:33.32  219.¦ 1:12.27  243.¦   18.44  182.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.25  245.¦ 5:42.57  233.¦ 6:55.25  234.¦ 7:14.09  233.¦
  234. Kienzler Holger, Schonach           57 Käggi Fretty 1              7:16.14,2   2:27.25,0  (1220)  UM       745.  15,954 ¦  2:00.14  219.¦ 1:03.17  213.¦ 2:36.30  229.¦ 1:14.39  262.¦   21.32  302.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.32  210.¦ 5:40.02  223.¦ 6:54.42  232.¦ 7:16.14  234.¦
  235. Weise Hansjörg, Albstadt            62 Radhaus Winterlingen        7:16.16,6   2:27.27,4   (842)  UM       746.  15,953 ¦  1:59.56  212.¦ 1:01.05  167.¦ 2:36.14  226.¦ 1:18.03  291.¦   20.57  288.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.01  193.¦ 5:37.15  213.¦ 6:55.19  233.¦ 7:16.16  235.¦
  236. Beck Michael, Albstadt              57 Radhaus Winterlingen        7:18.03,4   2:29.14,2   (686)  UM       752.  15,888 ¦  2:04.10  250.¦ 1:01.02  166.¦ 2:36.16  227.¦ 1:17.31  287.¦   19.03  194.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.12  220.¦ 5:41.28  228.¦ 6:59.00  237.¦ 7:18.03  236.¦
  237. Rüttgers Joachim                    63 Freiburg                    7:18.23,6   2:29.34,4   (675)  UM       756.  15,876 ¦  2:00.45  226.¦ 1:07.06  261.¦ 2:35.45  224.¦ 1:15.12  269.¦   19.34  234.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.51  235.¦ 5:43.37  234.¦ 6:58.49  236.¦ 7:18.23  237.¦
  238. Lampe Christian, Freiburg           63 Frechzwerge                 7:18.51,9   2:30.02,7   (563)  UM       758.  15,859 ¦  2:02.58  240.¦ 1:05.56  251.¦ 2:38.04  237.¦ 1:12.46  246.¦   19.06  201.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.54  242.¦ 5:46.59  242.¦ 6:59.45  241.¦ 7:18.51  238.¦
  239. Jansen Thomas                       60 Wuppertal                   7:19.29,8   2:30.40,6   (535)  UM       761.  15,836 ¦  1:59.21  205.¦ 1:04.05  227.¦ 2:39.19  244.¦ 1:16.24  281.¦   20.18  259.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.26  208.¦ 5:42.46  231.¦ 6:59.11  239.¦ 7:19.29  239.¦
  240. Reisinger Erich                     58 Oberstaufen                 7:20.15,8   2:31.26,6   (849)  UM       764.  15,808 ¦  2:00.14  220.¦ 1:05.55  250.¦ 2:40.47  250.¦ 1:12.30  244.¦   20.47  284.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.10  225.¦ 5:46.57  241.¦ 6:59.28  240.¦ 7:20.15  240.¦
  241. Cools Jimmy                         63 B-Evergem                   7:21.06,5   2:32.17,3   (699)  UM       765.  15,778 ¦  2:03.38  246.¦ 1:06.19  253.¦ 2:38.35  239.¦ 1:13.07  250.¦   19.26  221.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.57  246.¦ 5:48.33  245.¦ 7:01.40  242.¦ 7:21.06  241.¦
  242. Gerster Peter, Winnenden            56 SV Spanntreff               7:21.42,1   2:32.52,9   (606)  UM       766.  15,757 ¦  2:01.29  232.¦ 1:06.51  259.¦ 2:37.17  234.¦ 1:13.28  253.¦   22.35  322.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.21  238.¦ 5:45.38  239.¦ 6:59.07  238.¦ 7:21.42  242.¦
  243. Freygang Klaus, Güntersleben        55 MacWolf                     7:22.30,5   2:33.41,3  (1038)  UM       768.  15,728 ¦  2:06.07  270.¦ 1:14.40  322.¦ 2:39.44  246.¦ 1:03.48  136.¦   18.08  142.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.48  291.¦ 6:00.33  264.¦ 7:04.21  246.¦ 7:22.30  243.¦
  244. Bruns-Fiebelkorn Wolfgang, Gundelfi 55 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:22.43,4   2:33.54,2  (1178)  UM       769.  15,720 ¦  2:16.00  313.¦ 1:03.40  219.¦ 2:39.11  242.¦ 1:05.20  163.¦   18.30  164.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.41  287.¦ 5:58.52  257.¦ 7:04.13  244.¦ 7:22.43  244.¦
  245. Kempe Hanning, CH-Regensberg        63 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:22.43,9   2:33.54,7  (1185)  UM       770.  15,720 ¦  2:16.00  312.¦ 1:03.41  220.¦ 2:39.11  243.¦ 1:05.20  164.¦   18.30  165.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.41  288.¦ 5:58.52  258.¦ 7:04.13  245.¦ 7:22.43  245.¦
  246. Buhl Rainer, Oberried               60 SV Schauinsland             7:25.10,4   2:36.21,2   (580)  UM       775.  15,634 ¦  2:36.15  353.¦ 1:02.46  204.¦ 2:19.52  153.¦ 1:07.36  195.¦   18.39  177.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.01  330.¦ 5:58.54  259.¦ 7:06.30  250.¦ 7:25.10  246.¦
  247. Oeldenberger Thomas                 57 Untermettingen              7:25.22,2   2:36.33,0  (1134)  UM       777.  15,627 ¦  2:03.45  247.¦ 1:04.57  236.¦ 2:43.17  256.¦ 1:11.33  232.¦   21.49  308.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.42  241.¦ 5:51.59  249.¦ 7:03.32  243.¦ 7:25.22  247.¦
  248. Stanzel Thomas                      55 Güglingen                   7:26.15,7   2:37.26,5   (743)  UM       780.  15,596 ¦  2:06.39  275.¦ 1:09.16  286.¦ 2:44.08  257.¦ 1:07.42  200.¦   18.28  160.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.55  277.¦ 6:00.04  263.¦ 7:07.47  252.¦ 7:26.15  248.¦
  249. Schaarschmidt Egon                  57 Brücken                     7:26.21,8   2:37.32,6   (822)  UM       781.  15,592 ¦  2:16.57  318.¦ 1:08.39  274.¦ 2:31.23  210.¦ 1:09.27  217.¦   19.53  246.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.37  307.¦ 5:57.00  256.¦ 7:06.28  249.¦ 7:26.21  249.¦
  250. Seidmann Thomas                     63 CH-Nebikon                  7:26.56,6   2:38.07,4   (924)  UM       784.  15,572 ¦  2:05.05  259.¦ 1:09.51  291.¦ 2:39.47  247.¦ 1:11.35  233.¦   20.36  269.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.57  266.¦ 5:54.44  253.¦ 7:06.19  248.¦ 7:26.56  250.¦
  251. Schuckhardt Frank                   60 Frankfurt                   7:27.49,4   2:39.00,2  (1003)  UM       787.  15,541 ¦  1:59.23  206.¦ 1:03.16  210.¦ 2:37.07  233.¦ 1:28.34  332.¦   19.26  222.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.40  205.¦ 5:39.47  221.¦ 7:08.22  253.¦ 7:27.49  251.¦
  252. Denfeld Christian, Neu-Anspach      62 MTBC Wehrheim / Denfeld R   7:27.49,5   2:39.00,3    (71)  UM       788.  15,541 ¦  1:59.24  207.¦ 1:03.15  209.¦ 2:37.07  232.¦ 1:28.42  333.¦   19.20  217.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.40  204.¦ 5:39.47  220.¦ 7:08.29  254.¦ 7:27.49  252.¦
  253. Bosch Wolfgang                      64 Gräfelfing                  7:28.10,1   2:39.20,9  (1142)  UM       791.  15,529 ¦  2:05.13  260.¦ 1:10.37  298.¦ 2:46.21  267.¦ 1:06.42  178.¦   19.15  212.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.50  273.¦ 6:02.12  267.¦ 7:08.54  256.¦ 7:28.10  253.¦
  254. Leibl Thomas                        63 Seelbach                    7:28.16,0   2:39.26,8   (639)  UM       792.  15,526 ¦  2:03.46  248.¦ 1:07.08  262.¦ 2:42.10  252.¦ 1:16.13  278.¦   18.57  190.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.54  256.¦ 5:53.05  250.¦ 7:09.18  258.¦ 7:28.16  254.¦
  255. Tautz Matthias                      57 Stegen                      7:28.30,4   2:39.41,2   (583)  UM       793.  15,518 ¦  1:58.28  194.¦ 1:01.45  180.¦ 2:33.23  218.¦ 1:32.24  341.¦   22.28  321.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.14  187.¦ 5:33.37  200.¦ 7:06.01  247.¦ 7:28.30  255.¦
  256. Kirchbichler Peter, Wessobrunn      63 PostSV Weilheim             7:28.46,8   2:39.57,6   (943)  UM       797.  15,508 ¦  1:56.26  175.¦ 1:00.02  152.¦ 3:10.03  322.¦ 1:02.39  113.¦   19.34  235.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.29  157.¦ 6:06.32  280.¦ 7:09.12  257.¦ 7:28.46  256.¦
  257. Bundschuh Peter                     62 Arneburg                    7:30.08,5   2:41.19,3   (726)  UM       802.  15,461 ¦  2:09.54  290.¦ 1:09.04  284.¦ 2:40.37  248.¦ 1:07.38  197.¦   22.53  329.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.59  285.¦ 5:59.36  262.¦ 7:07.14  251.¦ 7:30.08  257.¦
  258. Leeann Martin                       64 CH-Schaffhausen             7:30.54,9   2:42.05,7  (1262)  UM       804.  15,435 ¦  1:59.52  211.¦ 1:08.09  271.¦ 2:47.29  271.¦ 1:14.48  264.¦   20.35  268.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.01  236.¦ 5:55.30  254.¦ 7:10.19  261.¦ 7:30.54  258.¦
  259. Gärtner Thomas                      57 Heilbronn                   7:31.20,3   2:42.31,1   (713)  UM       807.  15,420 ¦  2:07.14  282.¦ 1:05.23  244.¦ 2:37.05  231.¦ 1:18.49  296.¦   22.47  327.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.37  262.¦ 5:49.43  247.¦ 7:08.32  255.¦ 7:31.20  259.¦
  260. Bockstatt Joerg                     64 Kenzingen                   7:31.49,5   2:43.00,3   (669)  UM       808.  15,404 ¦  2:04.24  252.¦ 1:06.41  258.¦ 2:48.24  274.¦ 1:13.03  249.¦   19.16  214.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.05  257.¦ 5:59.29  261.¦ 7:12.32  264.¦ 7:31.49  260.¦
  261. Buder Roman, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 RSV Mönchweiler             7:32.01,4   2:43.12,2    (44)  UM       810.  15,397 ¦  1:47.36   79.¦   58.13  113.¦ 3:08.16  320.¦ 1:16.01  275.¦   21.53  311.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.50   88.¦ 5:54.06  252.¦ 7:10.08  259.¦ 7:32.01  261.¦
  262. Schneider Wolfgang                  64 Kreuztal                    7:32.02,5   2:43.13,3  (1247)  UM       811.  15,396 ¦  2:06.09  271.¦ 1:05.06  241.¦ 2:42.27  253.¦ 1:18.22  292.¦   19.56  247.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.16  258.¦ 5:53.43  251.¦ 7:12.05  263.¦ 7:32.02  262.¦
  263. De Monte Pierluigi, Korb            57 RTC 84 Weinstadt            7:32.49,6   2:44.00,4   (616)  UM       814.  15,370 ¦  2:07.14  281.¦ 1:10.01  292.¦ 2:41.54  251.¦ 1:11.55  237.¦   21.43  307.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.15  279.¦ 5:59.10  260.¦ 7:11.06  262.¦ 7:32.49  263.¦
  264. Malek Waldemar, Ehrenkirchen        63 Opole-Biker                 7:33.46,2   2:44.57,0   (629)  UM       815.  15,338 ¦  2:05.23  263.¦ 1:10.51  299.¦ 2:45.39  261.¦ 1:12.33  245.¦   19.18  215.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.15  278.¦ 6:01.54  266.¦ 7:14.28  266.¦ 7:33.46  264.¦
  265. Neureither Frank                    60 Dossenheim                  7:34.27,1   2:45.37,9   (640)  UM       818.  15,315 ¦  2:05.17  261.¦ 1:05.22  243.¦ 2:52.16  280.¦ 1:10.52  230.¦   20.38  271.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.40  254.¦ 6:02.56  268.¦ 7:13.48  265.¦ 7:34.27  265.¦
  266. Kühner Dr. Roland, Heilbronn        55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         7:34.59,0   2:46.09,8   (682)  UM       820.  15,297 ¦  2:06.39  274.¦ 1:11.55  310.¦ 2:47.58  272.¦ 1:08.43  211.¦   19.43  241.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.34  282.¦ 6:06.32  281.¦ 7:15.15  267.¦ 7:34.59  266.¦
  267. Runkel Edgar                        58 Ronneburg                   7:36.51,8   2:48.02,6   (799)  UM       824.  15,234 ¦  2:11.15  294.¦ 1:08.44  276.¦ 2:43.15  255.¦ 1:13.49  256.¦   19.47  242.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.59  290.¦ 6:03.14  269.¦ 7:17.04  269.¦ 7:36.51  267.¦
  268. Wagner Michael                      62 Karlsruhe                   7:36.58,0   2:48.08,8  (1130)  UM       825.  15,230 ¦  2:07.09  280.¦ 1:08.30  273.¦ 2:46.03  264.¦ 1:13.43  255.¦   21.30  301.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  271.¦ 6:01.43  265.¦ 7:15.27  268.¦ 7:36.58  268.¦
  269. Berghoff-Flüel Jan                  64 Freiburg                    7:38.23,2   2:49.34,0   (665)  UM       827.  15,183 ¦  2:08.20  286.¦ 1:07.32  264.¦ 2:49.56  276.¦ 1:13.17  252.¦   19.16  213.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.52  274.¦ 6:05.49  278.¦ 7:19.06  273.¦ 7:38.23  269.¦
  270. Lohrke Peter                        58 Mandern                     7:38.28,4   2:49.39,2   (645)  UM       830.  15,180 ¦  1:58.05  190.¦ 1:07.37  265.¦ 2:58.53  300.¦ 1:14.21  259.¦   19.31  229.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.42  221.¦ 6:04.35  275.¦ 7:18.57  272.¦ 7:38.28  270.¦
  271. Trost Joachim                       58 CH-Obfelden                 7:39.52,3   2:51.03,1   (809)  UM       831.  15,134 ¦  2:09.02  288.¦ 1:14.31  321.¦ 2:45.00  259.¦ 1:11.52  236.¦   19.24  220.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.34  300.¦ 6:08.34  282.¦ 7:20.27  275.¦ 7:39.52  271.¦
  272. Siever Günter, Hameln               55 dreckfinken Hameln          7:39.55,1   2:51.05,9   (859)  UM       832.  15,133 ¦  2:04.32  255.¦ 1:08.03  270.¦ 2:43.11  254.¦ 1:22.46  315.¦   21.22  299.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.35  261.¦ 5:55.47  255.¦ 7:18.33  271.¦ 7:39.55  272.¦
  273. Ohl Martin                          63 Freiburg                    7:40.06,7   2:51.17,5   (755)  UM       834.  15,126 ¦  1:55.48  168.¦ 1:22.26  349.¦ 2:52.38  281.¦ 1:10.06  225.¦   19.07  202.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.14  281.¦ 6:10.52  285.¦ 7:20.59  276.¦ 7:40.06  273.¦
  274. Gutmann Andreas, Wieden             61 Ski-Club Wieden             7:40.29,7   2:51.40,5   (619)  UM       835.  15,114 ¦  2:03.17  242.¦ 1:12.00  312.¦ 2:48.18  273.¦ 1:16.12  277.¦   20.40  277.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.18  267.¦ 6:03.36  271.¦ 7:19.48  274.¦ 7:40.29  274.¦
  275. Dettling Nils                       60 Offenbach                   7:40.32,2   2:51.43,0   (543)  UM       836.  15,112 ¦  2:07.02  279.¦ 1:10.24  296.¦ 2:46.18  266.¦ 1:13.51  257.¦   22.56  330.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.26  280.¦ 6:03.44  272.¦ 7:17.35  270.¦ 7:40.32  275.¦
  276. Eulerich Ralf, Waldbronn            60 "Brägel "                   7:41.28,4   2:52.39,2  (1042)  UM       839.  15,082 ¦  2:10.23  291.¦ 1:08.16  272.¦ 2:45.58  263.¦ 1:17.30  286.¦   19.19  216.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.40  283.¦ 6:04.38  276.¦ 7:22.08  279.¦ 7:41.28  276.¦
  277. Wolf Thomas, Oberhausen             64 Mighty-Bears OB             7:42.00,3   2:53.11,1   (881)  UM       841.  15,064 ¦  2:14.22  302.¦ 1:09.32  288.¦ 2:40.44  249.¦ 1:17.10  284.¦   20.10  253.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.54  301.¦ 6:04.39  277.¦ 7:21.49  277.¦ 7:42.00  277.¦
  278. Jägler Norbert, Lenzkirch           57 SC Lenzkirch                7:42.33,2   2:53.44,0  (1257)  UM       842.  15,046 ¦  2:06.19  272.¦ 1:06.52  260.¦ 2:52.41  282.¦ 1:16.09  276.¦   20.30  264.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.11  263.¦ 6:05.53  279.¦ 7:22.02  278.¦ 7:42.33  278.¦
  279. Geppert Ralf                        61 Eußerthal                   7:44.49,7   2:56.00,5   (632)  UM       845.  14,973 ¦  2:00.20  222.¦ 1:05.37  246.¦ 2:45.42  262.¦ 1:18.31  293.¦   34.38  346.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.57  224.¦ 5:51.39  248.¦ 7:10.11  260.¦ 7:44.49  279.¦
  280. Riesterer Michael                   60 Ebringen                    7:45.23,2   2:56.34,0   (729)  UM       851.  14,955 ¦  2:04.31  254.¦ 1:11.22  302.¦ 2:55.23  295.¦ 1:14.32  261.¦   19.33  232.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.53  276.¦ 6:11.17  286.¦ 7:25.49  280.¦ 7:45.23  280.¦
  281. Beck Hans-Peter                     62 Ebringen                    7:45.24,3   2:56.35,1   (730)  UM       852.  14,954 ¦  2:04.31  253.¦ 1:11.21  301.¦ 2:55.27  296.¦ 1:14.28  260.¦   19.34  236.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.52  274.¦ 6:11.20  287.¦ 7:25.49  281.¦ 7:45.24  281.¦
  282. Hirter Christian                    63 CH-Möhlin                   7:47.41,6   2:58.52,4   (976)  UM       857.  14,881 ¦  2:05.22  262.¦ 1:07.49  268.¦ 2:50.15  277.¦ 1:23.37  318.¦   20.37  270.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.12  264.¦ 6:03.27  270.¦ 7:27.04  282.¦ 7:47.41  282.¦
  283. Müller Dieter                       59 Lauf                        7:50.33,1   3:01.43,9  (1125)  UM       863.  14,791 ¦  2:02.40  238.¦ 1:07.48  267.¦ 2:54.06  288.¦ 1:25.46  325.¦   20.11  254.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.29  252.¦ 6:04.35  274.¦ 7:30.22  283.¦ 7:50.33  283.¦
  284. Klotz-Engmann Gerold, Maulburg      58 Wiesentäler Bikehirsche     7:51.46,1   3:02.56,9   (584)  UM       866.  14,753 ¦  2:01.32  233.¦ 1:07.47  266.¦ 2:54.56  293.¦ 1:26.08  328.¦   21.21  298.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.20  243.¦ 6:04.16  273.¦ 7:30.24  285.¦ 7:51.46  284.¦
  285. Schmider Thomas                     62 T.-Neustadt                 7:51.51,6   3:03.02,4   (679)  UM       868.  14,750 ¦  2:12.48  296.¦ 1:10.24  297.¦ 2:53.59  287.¦ 1:15.00  267.¦   19.38  238.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.13  297.¦ 6:17.12  292.¦ 7:32.12  287.¦ 7:51.51  285.¦
  286. Plein Olivier                       64 Willroth                    7:52.24,2   3:03.35,0   (970)  UM       870.  14,733 ¦  2:05.51  268.¦ 1:09.04  283.¦ 2:54.34  291.¦ 1:21.44  311.¦   21.08  296.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.56  265.¦ 6:09.31  283.¦ 7:31.16  286.¦ 7:52.24  286.¦
  287. Leupolz Martin                      61 Merdingen                   7:52.26,2   3:03.37,0   (902)  UM       871.  14,732 ¦  2:09.53  289.¦ 1:11.35  306.¦ 2:55.37  297.¦ 1:13.16  251.¦   22.03  316.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.29  292.¦ 6:17.06  291.¦ 7:30.22  284.¦ 7:52.26  287.¦
  288. Giehl Jürgen                        60 Zarten                      7:53.29,6   3:04.40,4   (764)  UM       873.  14,699 ¦  2:13.38  299.¦ 1:11.37  307.¦ 2:53.27  284.¦ 1:14.05  258.¦   20.39  275.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.16  305.¦ 6:18.43  295.¦ 7:32.49  288.¦ 7:53.29  288.¦
  289. Michaelis Klaus, Freiburg           62 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:55.29,2   3:06.40,0  (1190)  UM       877.  14,637 ¦  2:15.22  306.¦ 1:08.50  278.¦ 2:56.32  298.¦ 1:12.52  247.¦   21.50  309.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.13  302.¦ 6:20.46  296.¦ 7:33.38  289.¦ 7:55.29  289.¦
  290. Weber Lothar, Freiburg              62 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:55.33,7   3:06.44,5   (694)  UM       878.  14,635 ¦  2:15.27  307.¦ 1:08.50  279.¦ 2:56.33  299.¦ 1:13.00  248.¦   21.42  306.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.17  303.¦ 6:20.50  297.¦ 7:33.51  290.¦ 7:55.33  290.¦
  291. Natalis Malte, Freiburg             58 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:55.38,3   3:06.49,1  (1192)  UM       879.  14,632 ¦  2:16.00  313.¦ 1:11.25  303.¦ 2:53.30  285.¦ 1:13.34  254.¦   21.07  294.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.25  308.¦ 6:20.56  298.¦ 7:34.30  292.¦ 7:55.38  291.¦
  292. Becker Klaus-Markus                 63 Landau                      7:56.09,6   3:07.20,4   (785)  UM       881.  14,616 ¦  2:13.32  298.¦ 1:09.36  290.¦ 2:52.56  283.¦ 1:19.55  300.¦   20.08  250.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.09  295.¦ 6:16.05  290.¦ 7:36.00  295.¦ 7:56.09  292.¦
  293. Franz Karl, Wieden                  60 SC Wieden                   7:56.36,5   3:07.47,3   (617)  UM       882.  14,603 ¦  2:06.29  273.¦ 1:09.11  285.¦ 3:02.14  305.¦ 1:17.57  289.¦   20.43  280.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  272.¦ 6:17.55  294.¦ 7:35.53  294.¦ 7:56.36  293.¦
  294. Behringer Hubert, Wieden            61 SC Wieden                   7:56.42,6   3:07.53,4   (736)  UM       883.  14,600 ¦  2:06.49  277.¦ 1:08.46  277.¦ 2:54.47  292.¦ 1:24.43  321.¦   21.35  304.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.35  268.¦ 6:10.23  284.¦ 7:35.06  293.¦ 7:56.42  294.¦
  295. Mahrer Daniel, CH-Möhlin            61 OLK Fricktal                7:57.05,0   3:08.15,8   (786)  UM       884.  14,588 ¦  2:11.03  293.¦ 1:12.06  313.¦ 2:54.17  290.¦ 1:18.59  297.¦   20.38  272.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.09  296.¦ 6:17.26  293.¦ 7:36.26  296.¦ 7:57.05  295.¦
  296. Klus Uwe, Wietmarschen              56 RSC Lohne                   7:57.18,1   3:08.28,9  (1081)  UM       885.  14,581 ¦  2:16.31  316.¦ 1:15.41  328.¦ 2:51.01  278.¦ 1:15.21  272.¦   18.42  181.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.12  319.¦ 6:23.13  301.¦ 7:38.35  299.¦ 7:57.18  296.¦
  297. Weis Thomas, Freiburg               60 SV Kappel/Sportgruppe FWT   7:57.34,6   3:08.45,4   (790)  UM       886.  14,573 ¦  2:17.27  320.¦ 1:12.33  314.¦ 2:51.50  279.¦ 1:15.17  270.¦   20.26  263.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.00  314.¦ 6:21.51  299.¦ 7:37.08  297.¦ 7:57.34  297.¦
  298. Kinne Michael, Freiburg             62 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.09,1   3:09.19,9   (952)  UM       889.  14,556 ¦  2:13.58  301.¦ 1:09.30  287.¦ 3:03.23  309.¦ 1:12.13  239.¦   19.02  193.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.29  298.¦ 6:26.53  304.¦ 7:39.06  302.¦ 7:58.09  298.¦
  299. Rauschenberg Frank, Köln            63 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.09,2   3:09.20,0   (827)  UM       890.  14,556 ¦  2:13.58  300.¦ 1:09.33  289.¦ 3:03.24  310.¦ 1:11.58  238.¦   19.14  211.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.31  299.¦ 6:26.56  305.¦ 7:38.54  301.¦ 7:58.09  299.¦
  300. Spitzmueller Wolfgang               64 Zell                        7:58.11,1   3:09.21,9   (776)  UM       893.  14,555 ¦  2:08.33  287.¦ 1:10.22  295.¦ 2:54.06  288.¦ 1:21.16  307.¦   23.52  338.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.55  284.¦ 6:13.02  288.¦ 7:34.18  291.¦ 7:58.11  300.¦
  301. Beyer Thomas                        60 Mainz                       7:58.14,6   3:09.25,4   (748)  UM       894.  14,553 ¦  2:18.06  322.¦ 1:10.11  294.¦ 2:53.59  286.¦ 1:16.16  280.¦   19.41  239.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.18  309.¦ 6:22.17  300.¦ 7:38.33  298.¦ 7:58.14  301.¦
  302. Dietl Ulrich                        64 Heilbronn                   8:01.29,7   3:12.40,5  (1010)  UM       899.  14,454 ¦  2:18.57  327.¦ 1:10.03  293.¦ 2:46.31  268.¦ 1:23.14  316.¦   22.41  325.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.01  311.¦ 6:15.33  289.¦ 7:38.47  300.¦ 8:01.29  302.¦
  303. Buss Wolfgang                       58 Königsbronn                 8:04.51,3   3:16.02,1   (936)  UM       905.  14,354 ¦  2:15.54  311.¦ 1:07.08  263.¦ 3:06.35  317.¦ 1:15.41  274.¦   19.30  227.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.03  294.¦ 6:29.39  307.¦ 7:45.20  304.¦ 8:04.51  303.¦
  304. Gutmann Manfred                     59 Ballrechten-Dottingen       8:05.03,0   3:16.13,8  (1282)  UM       908.  14,349 ¦  2:19.51  329.¦ 1:14.24  320.¦ 2:55.00  294.¦ 1:15.32  273.¦   20.14  258.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.15  324.¦ 6:29.16  306.¦ 7:44.48  303.¦ 8:05.03  304.¦
  305. Riemer Claus                        60 Freiburg                    8:06.39,8   3:17.50,6  (1155)  UM       913.  14,301 ¦  2:17.45  321.¦ 1:11.44  309.¦ 3:00.21  302.¦ 1:17.19  285.¦   19.28  223.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.30  313.¦ 6:29.51  309.¦ 7:47.11  307.¦ 8:06.39  305.¦
  306. Buegelmeyer Norbert                 62 Schwabhausen                8:07.33,8   3:18.44,6   (752)  UM       915.  14,275 ¦  2:07.46  284.¦ 1:12.00  311.¦ 3:04.56  314.¦ 1:21.30  308.¦   21.20  297.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.46  289.¦ 6:24.42  303.¦ 7:46.13  305.¦ 8:07.33  306.¦
  307. Mayhew Steve                        63 GB-Coventry CV77QE          8:10.45,2   3:21.56,0   (907)  UM       924.  14,182 ¦  2:15.43  309.¦ 1:13.31  318.¦ 3:01.39  303.¦ 1:16.14  279.¦   23.36  334.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.15  312.¦ 6:30.54  311.¦ 7:47.08  306.¦ 8:10.45  307.¦
  308. Förster Martin                      62 Gundelfingen                8:15.14,9   3:26.25,7   (744)  UM       933.  14,053 ¦  2:06.48  276.¦ 1:14.56  325.¦ 3:08.01  319.¦ 1:24.36  320.¦   20.51  285.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.45  293.¦ 6:29.46  308.¦ 7:54.23  309.¦ 8:15.14  308.¦
  309. Reiter Michael                      62 Gersheim                    8:15.38,6   3:26.49,4   (769)  UM       934.  14,042 ¦  2:15.53  310.¦ 1:13.07  316.¦ 3:02.55  306.¦ 1:20.25  302.¦   23.17  332.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.00  310.¦ 6:31.55  312.¦ 7:52.21  308.¦ 8:15.38  309.¦
  310. Söllner Frank                       64 Kirchzarten                 8:16.41,6   3:27.52,4   (788)  UM       936.  14,012 ¦  2:16.57  319.¦ 1:14.48  323.¦ 3:10.37  323.¦ 1:14.45  263.¦   19.33  231.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.46  318.¦ 6:42.23  318.¦ 7:57.08  314.¦ 8:16.41  310.¦
  311. Jansen Ralf, Düren                  62 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:17.23,3   3:28.34,1   (804)  UM       938.  13,993 ¦  2:20.50  334.¦ 1:16.46  330.¦ 3:01.54  304.¦ 1:17.06  283.¦   20.44  281.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.37  328.¦ 6:39.32  316.¦ 7:56.38  313.¦ 8:17.23  311.¦
  312. Nickl Frank, Süßen                  56 AST Süßen                   8:18.01,3   3:29.12,1   (770)  UM       943.  13,975 ¦  2:16.21  315.¦ 1:15.09  326.¦ 3:03.05  308.¦ 1:21.31  309.¦   21.54  312.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.30  317.¦ 6:34.36  314.¦ 7:56.07  312.¦ 8:18.01  312.¦
  313. Hauss Daniel, F-Haguenau            57 INA France                  8:18.14,2   3:29.25,0   (910)  UM       945.  13,969 ¦  2:12.56  297.¦ 1:11.29  304.¦ 3:05.28  315.¦ 1:25.37  324.¦   22.43  326.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.25  304.¦ 6:29.53  310.¦ 7:55.31  310.¦ 8:18.14  313.¦
  314. Dressler Kai Ulrich                 64 Freiburg                    8:18.51,8   3:30.02,6  (1076)  UM       949.  13,951 ¦  2:12.45  295.¦ 1:17.24  332.¦ 3:04.19  313.¦ 1:23.50  319.¦   20.32  266.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.10  315.¦ 6:34.29  313.¦ 7:58.19  315.¦ 8:18.51  314.¦
  315. Goepfert Roger                      61 CH-Dornach                  8:19.31,1   3:30.41,9   (933)  UM       952.  13,933 ¦  2:05.26  264.¦ 1:04.46  235.¦ 3:13.30  326.¦ 1:32.06  339.¦   23.40  335.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.12  250.¦ 6:23.43  302.¦ 7:55.50  311.¦ 8:19.31  315.¦
  316. Heß Peter                           64 Blieskastel                 8:23.09,1   3:34.19,9  (1096)  UM       956.  13,832 ¦  2:15.08  305.¦ 1:15.23  327.¦ 3:12.43  325.¦ 1:17.54  288.¦   21.58  313.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.32  316.¦ 6:43.15  320.¦ 8:01.10  316.¦ 8:23.09  316.¦
  317. Hug Rolf, CH-Diegten                59 Bader Bike Diegten          8:23.59,1   3:35.09,9   (801)  UM       957.  13,809 ¦  2:20.00  330.¦ 1:17.32  333.¦ 3:03.41  311.¦ 1:22.24  313.¦   20.20  260.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.32  327.¦ 6:41.14  317.¦ 8:03.38  317.¦ 8:23.59  317.¦
  318. Felder René                         58 CH-Freienwil                8:24.30,5   3:35.41,3  (1073)  UM       959.  13,795 ¦  2:20.07  331.¦ 1:17.53  334.¦ 3:07.56  318.¦ 1:18.43  294.¦   19.50  245.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:38.00  329.¦ 6:45.56  322.¦ 8:04.39  319.¦ 8:24.30  318.¦
  319. Meyer Roland                        56 CH-Maisprach                8:25.24,3   3:36.35,1   (754)  UM       961.  13,771 ¦  2:21.57  337.¦ 1:22.17  348.¦ 2:58.59  301.¦ 1:21.01  305.¦   21.07  295.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.14  339.¦ 6:43.14  319.¦ 8:04.16  318.¦ 8:25.24  319.¦
  320. Theiler Joe, CH-Allschwil           55 VC Allschwil                8:30.27,0   3:41.37,8  (1013)  UM       965.  13,635 ¦  2:23.12  339.¦ 1:19.31  339.¦ 3:04.10  312.¦ 1:22.02  312.¦   21.30  300.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.43  335.¦ 6:46.54  323.¦ 8:08.56  320.¦ 8:30.27  320.¦
  321. Schwab Tilmann                      64 Freiburg                    8:32.08,9   3:43.19,7  (1031)  UM       966.  13,589 ¦  2:22.24  338.¦ 1:20.14  343.¦ 3:05.45  316.¦ 1:23.34  317.¦   20.10  252.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.39  334.¦ 6:48.24  324.¦ 8:11.58  321.¦ 8:32.08  321.¦
  322. Haas Denny                          55 CH-Wädenswil                8:34.19,0   3:45.29,8  (1213)  UM       968.  13,532 ¦  2:20.14  332.¦ 1:12.58  315.¦ 3:15.27  331.¦ 1:24.57  322.¦   20.40  276.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.12  323.¦ 6:48.40  325.¦ 8:13.38  322.¦ 8:34.19  322.¦
  323. Krupa Peter                         62 Bensheim                    8:36.39,8   3:47.50,6   (720)  UM       971.  13,471 ¦  2:29.06  347.¦ 1:22.59  351.¦ 3:03.00  307.¦ 1:20.52  304.¦   20.41  278.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:52.06  347.¦ 6:55.06  327.¦ 8:15.58  323.¦ 8:36.39  323.¦
  324. Marx Stefan, Mandern                59 Rc Bike Mandern             8:42.14,2   3:53.25,0  (1057)  UM       977.  13,327 ¦  2:18.49  326.¦ 1:13.59  319.¦ 3:22.39  337.¦ 1:26.00  327.¦   20.45  283.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.48  320.¦ 6:55.28  330.¦ 8:21.28  328.¦ 8:42.14  324.¦
  325. Kaltenbach Hugo                     57 Lauf                        8:43.47,6   3:54.58,4   (742)  UM       980.  13,287 ¦  2:15.42  308.¦ 1:17.18  331.¦ 3:22.22  336.¦ 1:25.14  323.¦   23.09  331.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.01  321.¦ 6:55.23  328.¦ 8:20.38  326.¦ 8:43.47  325.¦
  326. Schwandrau Richard                  58 Schillingen                 8:43.52,9   3:55.03,7  (1083)  UM       981.  13,285 ¦  2:21.47  335.¦ 1:18.37  335.¦ 3:15.03  330.¦ 1:27.20  329.¦   21.04  293.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.24  333.¦ 6:55.28  329.¦ 8:22.48  329.¦ 8:43.52  326.¦
  327. Schädler Adolf                      56 Oberstaufen                 8:47.08,2   3:58.19,0   (835)  UM       984.  13,203 ¦  2:49.38  355.¦ 1:06.20  254.¦ 2:49.06  275.¦ 1:38.31  345.¦   23.31  333.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.58  351.¦ 6:45.05  321.¦ 8:23.36  330.¦ 8:47.08  327.¦
  328. Grömminger Hardy                    59 Horgenzell                  8:47.59,5   3:59.10,3   (622)  UM       985.  13,182 ¦  2:03.57  249.¦ 1:11.39  308.¦ 3:20.42  335.¦ 1:43.17  347.¦   28.23  345.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.36  269.¦ 6:36.18  315.¦ 8:19.36  325.¦ 8:47.59  328.¦
  329. Meier Roger                         56 CH-Ennetbaden               8:48.14,4   3:59.25,2  (1049)  UM       987.  13,175 ¦  2:27.03  343.¦ 1:19.29  338.¦ 3:13.50  327.¦ 1:25.51  326.¦   21.59  314.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:46.33  342.¦ 7:00.24  334.¦ 8:26.15  332.¦ 8:48.14  329.¦
  330. Koch Bernhard                       58 Freiburg                    8:48.52,4   4:00.03,2   (800)  UM       988.  13,160 ¦  2:20.35  333.¦ 1:19.42  341.¦ 3:18.43  334.¦ 1:30.41  336.¦   19.09  206.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.18  332.¦ 6:59.02  332.¦ 8:29.43  334.¦ 8:48.52  330.¦
  331. Thiedeke Martin, Niederzier         63 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:49.13,4   4:00.24,2   (774)  UM       989.  13,151 ¦  2:35.04  352.¦ 1:19.46  342.¦ 3:12.07  324.¦ 1:22.32  314.¦   19.42  240.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:54.51  348.¦ 7:06.58  335.¦ 8:29.31  333.¦ 8:49.13  331.¦
  332. Wenski Klaus                        62 Baden-Baden                 8:50.00,7   4:01.11,5   (772)  UM       991.  13,131 ¦  2:28.21  345.¦ 1:20.47  345.¦ 3:08.35  321.¦ 1:28.31  331.¦   23.45  336.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:49.09  345.¦ 6:57.44  331.¦ 8:26.15  331.¦ 8:50.00  332.¦
  333. Aeschbacher Jakob, CH-Wasen         58 LT-Emmental                 8:54.23,9   4:05.34,7   (853)  UM       996.  13,023 ¦  2:28.55  346.¦ 1:26.31  356.¦ 3:15.01  329.¦ 1:21.44  310.¦   22.11  318.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.27  349.¦ 7:10.28  337.¦ 8:32.12  338.¦ 8:54.23  333.¦
  334. Knoblauch Andreas, Ludwigsburg      59 SV Spanntreff               8:55.03,1   4:06.13,9   (874)  UM       997.  13,008 ¦  2:19.36  328.¦ 1:19.34  340.¦ 3:33.53  346.¦ 1:19.39  299.¦   22.18  320.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.11  331.¦ 7:13.04  339.¦ 8:32.44  339.¦ 8:55.03  334.¦
  335. Durand Dominique, F-Haguenau        55 INA France                  8:55.26,1   4:06.36,9   (915)  UM       998.  12,998 ¦  2:23.24  340.¦ 1:20.25  344.¦ 3:31.10  343.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.50  337.¦ 7:15.00  341.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:55.26  335.¦
  336. Wegerhoff Frank, Schluchsee         55 TC Schluchsee               8:56.00,2   4:07.11,0  (1162)  UM       999.  12,984 ¦  2:18.48  325.¦ 1:25.22  353.¦ 3:14.54  328.¦ 1:31.12  337.¦   25.42  340.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.11  338.¦ 6:59.06  333.¦ 8:30.18  335.¦ 8:56.00  336.¦
  337. Bleyenberg Richard                  55 B-Stabroek                  8:57.53,9   4:09.04,7  (1116)  UM       1000. 12,939 ¦  2:18.14  323.¦ 1:14.54  324.¦ 3:18.28  333.¦ 1:41.21  346.¦   24.55  339.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.09  322.¦ 6:51.37  326.¦ 8:32.58  340.¦ 8:57.53  337.¦
  338. Fink Günter, Sulz                   58 Positiv Team                9:01.32,3   4:12.43,1   (819)  UM       1002. 12,852 ¦  2:16.56  317.¦ 1:27.33  359.¦ 3:33.48  345.¦ 1:21.02  306.¦   22.12  319.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.29  340.¦ 7:18.17  342.¦ 8:39.19  342.¦ 9:01.32  338.¦
  339. Holdermann Philipp, Freiburg        62 nein                        9:02.26,9   4:13.37,7   (751)  UM       1003. 12,830 ¦  2:15.03  304.¦ 1:19.17  337.¦ 3:34.56  347.¦ 1:31.18  338.¦   21.51  310.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.20  325.¦ 7:09.16  336.¦ 8:40.35  343.¦ 9:02.26  339.¦
  340. Schopf Günter, Auenwald             62 Rollmöpse                   9:04.19,5   4:15.30,3  (1244)  UM       1004. 12,786 ¦  2:30.08  349.¦ 1:26.25  355.¦ 3:26.26  340.¦ 1:20.15  301.¦   21.04  292.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.33  352.¦ 7:22.59  344.¦ 8:43.15  344.¦ 9:04.19  340.¦
  341. Bigalk Peter, Berglen               61 Rollmöpse                   9:04.20,9   4:15.31,7   (734)  UM       1006. 12,785 ¦  2:30.08  350.¦ 1:26.24  354.¦ 3:27.22  341.¦ 1:19.23  298.¦   21.02  290.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.33  352.¦ 7:23.55  345.¦ 8:43.18  345.¦ 9:04.20  341.¦
  342. Kolz Helmut                         55 Geisfeld                    9:07.07,1   4:18.17,9   (767)  UM       1011. 12,721 ¦  2:32.27  351.¦ 1:23.14  352.¦ 3:16.25  332.¦ 1:32.12  340.¦   22.48  328.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.41  350.¦ 7:12.07  338.¦ 8:44.19  346.¦ 9:07.07  342.¦
  343. Hauber Helmut                       61 Bad Krozingen               9:10.16,7   4:21.27,5  (1146)  UM       1016. 12,648 ¦  2:21.48  336.¦ 1:26.54  357.¦ 3:24.49  338.¦ 1:34.09  343.¦   22.35  323.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:48.42  344.¦ 7:13.31  340.¦ 8:47.41  347.¦ 9:10.16  343.¦
  344. Maldener Martin                     64 Offenburg                   9:17.28,0   4:28.38,8   (771)  UM       1021. 12,485 ¦  2:26.27  342.¦ 1:33.42  360.¦ 3:25.58  339.¦ 1:29.10  334.¦   22.10  317.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.09  358.¦ 7:26.07  346.¦ 8:55.17  348.¦ 9:17.28  344.¦
  345. Frei Hansjörg, Hinterzarten         60 SV Kirchzarten              9:22.09,2   4:33.20,0   (275)  UM       1026. 12,380 ¦  2:27.32  344.¦ 1:22.40  350.¦ 3:40.07  349.¦ 1:29.47  335.¦   22.01  315.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.13  346.¦ 7:30.20  347.¦ 9:00.08  350.¦ 9:22.09  345.¦
  346. Mencher Werner, Kell am See         61 RC Bike Mandern             9:22.51,0   4:34.01,8  (1086)  UM       1027. 12,365 ¦  2:25.30  341.¦ 1:21.54  347.¦ 3:32.31  344.¦ 1:35.43  344.¦   27.10  344.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.25  343.¦ 7:19.56  343.¦ 8:55.40  349.¦ 9:22.51  346.¦
  347. Heinrich Roland                     63 Freiburg                    9:33.02,2   4:44.13,0  (2094)  UM       1030. 12,145 ¦  2:29.37  348.¦ 1:27.03  358.¦ 3:36.50  348.¦ 1:33.18  342.¦   26.12  342.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.40  354.¦ 7:33.31  348.¦ 9:06.49  352.¦ 9:33.02  347.¦
  348. Zajonc Horst, Breisach              62 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,1   5:08.12,9   (782)  UM       1032. 11,657 ¦  2:43.14  354.¦ 1:21.30  346.¦ 3:30.08  342.¦ 1:27.36  330.¦   54.31  347.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.45  359.¦ 7:34.53  349.¦ 9:02.30  351.¦ 9:57.02  348.¦
  349. Disler Robert                       55 CH-Eggenwil                 8:19.01,7      Hennen  (5155)  UM       1036.    --- ¦  3:02.28  357.¦   42.21    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.50  341.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:19.01  324.¦    ----  ----¦
  350. Hendrix Huub                        62 NL-Landgraaf 6374 NK        8:20.48,6      Hennen  (4299)  UM       1038.    --- ¦  2:58.13  356.¦   45.11    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.24  336.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:20.48  327.¦    ----  ----¦
  351. Kools Emile, Winden                 62 Hot Bike                    8:31.21,3      Hennen  (4293)  UM       1041.    --- ¦  3:15.30  358.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:57.09  355.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:31.21  336.¦    ----  ----¦
  352. Stanzel Alexander, Bretten          63 nein                        8:31.22,2      Hennen  (4297)  UM       1042.    --- ¦  3:15.31  359.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:57.10  356.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:31.22  337.¦    ----  ----¦
  353. Vitulli Giorgio                     60 Albstadt                    8:33.10,4      Hennen  (4783)  UM       1044.    --- ¦  3:17.20  360.¦   41.39    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.59  357.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:33.10  341.¦    ----  ----¦
  354. Gaytant Marc, B-Halle               55 BIKEPOINT SCHEPDAAL         9:27.03,7      Hennen  (1052)  UM       1050.    --- ¦  2:18.15  324.¦ 1:19.15  336.¦ 4:01.39  350.¦ 1:47.52  348.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.31  326.¦ 7:39.11  350.¦ 9:27.03  353.¦    ----  ----¦
  355. Franke Jörg                         61 Freiburg                    9:28.53,2      Hennen  (1251)  UM       1051.    --- ¦  4:13.02  361.¦   41.39    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:54.42  360.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:28.53  354.¦    ----  ----¦
  356. Wehrle Günter, Kollnau              57 Team Hoeser                 9:38.53,8      Hennen   (253)  UM       1056.    --- ¦  1:45.32   61.¦   58.33  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.06   75.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:38.53  355.¦    ----  ----¦
  357. Lais Peter                          55 Freiburg                    4:49.20,5      Knöple  (1187)  UM       1058.    --- ¦  1:42.42   48.¦   53.16   48.¦ 2:13.21  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.58   45.¦ 4:49.20   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  358. Jung Horst, Lauterbach              56 Rsc St.Ingbert              2:32.33,2      Menzen   (311)  UM       1061.    --- ¦  1:41.40   40.¦   50.52   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.33   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  359. Hoffmann Rolf                       61 Freiburg                    2:55.31,3      Menzen   (486)  UM       1062.    --- ¦  1:53.02  137.¦ 1:02.28  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.31  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  360. Längin Jürgen, Bernau               63 SC St. Blasien              3:25.35,7      Menzen  (1212)  UM       1068.    --- ¦  2:14.27  303.¦ 1:11.08  300.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.35  306.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  361. Waldmeier Daniel                    61 CH-Möhlin                   1:55.36,2     Titisee   (977)  UM       1076.    --- ¦  1:55.36  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.