(12) Ultra Senioren 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (12) Ultra Senioren 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Menzen ¦   - Knöpfles ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cattin Pascal, CH-Grenchen          72 Thömus Racing Team          4:26.47,6       -----    (57)  UM       3.    26,087 ¦  1:24.18    1.¦   42.20    1.¦ 1:22.02    1.¦   43.55    1.¦   14.10    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.39    1.¦ 3:28.41    1.¦ 4:12.36    1.¦ 4:26.47    1.¦
    2. Grasegger Hans, Grainau             65 Scott Racing                4:37.38,8     10.51,2  (1183)  UM       10.   25,067 ¦  1:26.54    7.¦   43.37    6.¦ 1:27.05    2.¦   45.50    5.¦   14.11    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.32    6.¦ 3:37.37    2.¦ 4:23.27    2.¦ 4:37.38    2.¦
    3. Fehr Markus, CH-Erlen               71 fehr-velos.ch               4:39.52,4     13.04,8     (4)  UM       11.   24,868 ¦  1:26.40    6.¦   43.35    3.¦ 1:29.38    4.¦   45.46    4.¦   14.11    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15    5.¦ 3:39.54    3.¦ 4:25.41    3.¦ 4:39.52    3.¦
    4. Rüdisühli Marc, CH-Münchenstein     74 Goldwurst Power / VC Rein   4:41.20,5     14.32,9    (63)  UM       12.   24,738 ¦  1:28.24    9.¦   43.37    5.¦ 1:29.31    3.¦   45.22    3.¦   14.24   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:12.02    7.¦ 3:41.34    4.¦ 4:26.56    4.¦ 4:41.20    4.¦
    5. Forster Michael, CH-Niederbipp      75 jura racer oensingen        4:48.10,9     21.23,3     (9)  UM       17.   24,151 ¦  1:28.25   11.¦   45.55    9.¦ 1:32.37    5.¦   46.52    8.¦   14.21    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20    8.¦ 3:46.57    6.¦ 4:33.49    6.¦ 4:48.10    5.¦
    6. Zillig Ivo, CH-Arnegg               72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   4:48.13,7     21.26,1    (20)  UM       18.   24,147 ¦  1:26.39    4.¦   43.36    4.¦ 1:34.12    6.¦   49.22   19.¦   14.24   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15    4.¦ 3:44.27    5.¦ 4:33.49    5.¦ 4:48.13    6.¦
    7. Schneebeli Koebi, CH-Hauptikon      72 RRC AMT                     4:51.58,7     25.11,1    (12)  UM       22.   23,837 ¦  1:28.24    8.¦   45.59   13.¦ 1:36.22   10.¦   46.50    7.¦   14.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.24   11.¦ 3:50.46    8.¦ 4:37.36    7.¦ 4:51.58    7.¦
    8. Kiss Michael, Sonsbeck              75 MRSC Badenweiler            4:52.35,6     25.48,0    (60)  UM       24.   23,787 ¦  1:28.25   12.¦   45.55    9.¦ 1:35.46    9.¦   47.32    9.¦   14.55   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20    9.¦ 3:50.07    7.¦ 4:37.39    8.¦ 4:52.35    8.¦
    9. Egle Ralf, Müllheim                 70 MRSC Badenweiler            4:53.31,9     26.44,3    (10)  UM       25.   23,711 ¦  1:28.25   10.¦   45.58   11.¦ 1:38.53   15.¦   45.52    6.¦   14.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.23   10.¦ 3:53.16   10.¦ 4:39.09   10.¦ 4:53.31    9.¦
   10. Vogel Jörg, Planegg                 65 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       4:53.44,8     26.57,2   (202)  UM       26.   23,693 ¦  1:30.31   18.¦   46.40   18.¦ 1:36.41   11.¦   45.06    2.¦   14.43   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:17.12   18.¦ 3:53.54   12.¦ 4:39.00    9.¦ 4:53.44   10.¦
   11. Eder Robert, Weilheim               69 Scott Racing                4:56.36,8     29.49,2   (203)  UM       29.   23,464 ¦  1:28.57   16.¦   46.13   15.¦ 1:37.28   13.¦   48.54   15.¦   15.03   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.11   15.¦ 3:52.39    9.¦ 4:41.33   11.¦ 4:56.36   11.¦
   12. Tillmann Roger, CH-Hausen am Albis  71 RRC Amt a.A.                4:57.53,5     31.05,9     (7)  UM       31.   23,364 ¦  1:28.54   15.¦   45.58   11.¦ 1:39.10   16.¦   48.59   16.¦   14.52   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.52   12.¦ 3:54.02   13.¦ 4:43.01   13.¦ 4:57.53   12.¦
   13. Leifer Immanuel, Waldkirch          75 RIG Freiburg                4:59.17,9     32.30,3  (1240)  UM       33.   23,254 ¦  1:30.32   19.¦   45.41    8.¦ 1:37.15   12.¦   49.03   17.¦   16.46  130.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.13   17.¦ 3:53.28   11.¦ 4:42.31   12.¦ 4:59.17   13.¦
   14. Kienzler Roland, Triberg            69 Team Pedal                  4:59.30,2     32.42,6    (27)  UM       34.   23,238 ¦  1:28.53   14.¦   47.13   19.¦ 1:39.32   17.¦   48.47   13.¦   15.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.07   16.¦ 3:55.39   14.¦ 4:44.27   14.¦ 4:59.30   14.¦
   15. Paelinck Peter, B-Bekkevoort B-3460 67 www.REEVAX.be               5:01.18,8     34.31,2   (901)  UM       37.   23,098 ¦  1:34.15   29.¦   48.04   28.¦ 1:35.29    8.¦   48.12   10.¦   15.16   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.19   27.¦ 3:57.49   15.¦ 4:46.02   15.¦ 5:01.18   15.¦
   16. Sandmeier Dieter, CH-Herisau        66 BERGWERK                    5:04.20,4     37.32,8   (230)  UM       39.   22,869 ¦  1:33.04   23.¦   47.35   20.¦ 1:38.24   14.¦   50.28   24.¦   14.47   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.40   22.¦ 3:59.04   16.¦ 4:49.32   16.¦ 5:04.20   16.¦
   17. Bresser Carsten, Neustadt           70 RSC St. Wendel              5:04.50,0     38.02,4  (1275)  UM       40.   22,832 ¦  1:25.49    2.¦   43.45    7.¦ 1:51.47   69.¦   48.53   14.¦   14.33   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.35    2.¦ 4:01.22   19.¦ 4:50.16   17.¦ 5:04.50   17.¦
   18. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           75 Bike-Crew Münstertal        5:05.37,9     38.50,3   (204)  UM       41.   22,772 ¦  1:28.57   17.¦   46.12   14.¦ 1:43.57   27.¦   51.20   30.¦   15.10   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.09   14.¦ 3:59.07   17.¦ 4:50.27   18.¦ 5:05.37   18.¦
   19. Bösl Oliver, CH-Safnern             74 RC Olympia Biel             5:06.54,1     40.06,5   (823)  UM       42.   22,678 ¦  1:34.49   36.¦   47.46   22.¦ 1:41.38   20.¦   48.21   11.¦   14.18    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.35   29.¦ 4:04.13   26.¦ 4:52.35   20.¦ 5:06.54   19.¦
   20. Hofmann Gerd                        69 Schlat                      5:07.08,6     40.21,0   (220)  UM       43.   22,660 ¦  1:32.09   22.¦   47.56   23.¦ 1:40.13   18.¦   51.08   27.¦   15.41   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.05   20.¦ 4:00.19   18.¦ 4:51.27   19.¦ 5:07.08   20.¦
   21. Kaiser Jens, Monheim                65 Fitline Monheim             5:07.11,8     40.24,2  (1147)  UM       45.   22,656 ¦  1:34.16   31.¦   48.00   25.¦ 1:40.25   19.¦   49.54   22.¦   14.34   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.17   24.¦ 4:02.42   21.¦ 4:52.36   21.¦ 5:07.11   21.¦
   22. Feistel Andreas, Bahlingen          72 RSV Breisach Bike and Fun   5:08.56,1     42.08,5    (15)  UM       46.   22,529 ¦  1:26.40    5.¦   43.34    2.¦ 1:51.10   61.¦   51.50   31.¦   15.40   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15    3.¦ 4:01.25   20.¦ 4:53.15   22.¦ 5:08.56   22.¦
   23. Weingartner Philippe, CH-Einsiedeln 71 Move On-Gary Fisher         5:10.15,4     43.27,8    (62)  UM       49.   22,433 ¦  1:33.39   27.¦   48.58   32.¦ 1:43.05   24.¦   49.58   23.¦   14.33   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.38   30.¦ 4:05.43   27.¦ 4:55.41   23.¦ 5:10.15   23.¦
   24. Fesenmeier Dominik                  69 Eisenbach                   5:12.04,5     45.16,9   (205)  UM       58.   22,302 ¦  1:35.09   39.¦   49.52   44.¦ 1:42.27   22.¦   49.47   20.¦   14.47   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.02   36.¦ 4:07.30   30.¦ 4:57.17   25.¦ 5:12.04   24.¦
   25. Baggenstoss Kurt                    70 CH-Rafz                     5:12.22,4     45.34,8   (986)  UM       59.   22,281 ¦  1:33.14   24.¦   47.41   21.¦ 1:42.32   23.¦   53.11   45.¦   15.43   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.55   23.¦ 4:03.28   22.¦ 4:56.39   24.¦ 5:12.22   25.¦
   26. Störi Roland, CH-Flawil             65 Team Ebneter Baldegger Vo   5:13.20,1     46.32,5    (17)  UM       60.   22,212 ¦  1:33.38   26.¦   48.55   30.¦ 1:44.36   30.¦   51.08   28.¦   15.00   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.34   28.¦ 4:07.10   29.¦ 4:58.19   27.¦ 5:13.20   26.¦
   27. Spühler Theo, CH-Buchberg           68 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:13.56,2     47.08,6   (245)  UM       62.   22,170 ¦  1:35.27   40.¦   48.03   26.¦ 1:46.59   36.¦   49.06   18.¦   14.18    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.31   32.¦ 4:10.31   34.¦ 4:59.37   28.¦ 5:13.56   27.¦
   28. Vonderach Urs                       70 CH-Kleindöttingen           5:15.17,3     48.29,7   (213)  UM       63.   22,075 ¦  1:33.17   25.¦   49.00   34.¦ 1:43.48   25.¦   53.46   52.¦   15.24   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.18   26.¦ 4:06.06   28.¦ 4:59.53   29.¦ 5:15.17   28.¦
   29. Bauer Jürgen, Kirchheim             73 Scott Racing                5:15.24,8     48.37,2    (16)  UM       66.   22,066 ¦  1:25.50    3.¦ 1:03.42  355.¦ 1:34.27    7.¦   55.53   78.¦   15.30   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.32   70.¦ 4:04.00   24.¦ 4:59.53   30.¦ 5:15.24   29.¦
   30. Damm Thorsten, Edermünde            65 Fahrradladen Gudensberg     5:16.24,0     49.36,4    (61)  UM       69.   21,997 ¦  1:37.30   50.¦   49.02   36.¦ 1:44.12   29.¦   50.29   25.¦   15.09   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.32   43.¦ 4:10.45   35.¦ 5:01.14   31.¦ 5:16.24   30.¦
   31. Untersee Roman, CH-Flawil           68 Team Ebneter / Baldegger    5:17.32,3     50.44,7   (225)  UM       70.   21,918 ¦  1:36.53   47.¦   48.51   29.¦ 1:44.01   28.¦   52.20   37.¦   15.25   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.45   41.¦ 4:09.46   32.¦ 5:02.07   32.¦ 5:17.32   31.¦
   32. Altermatt Martin, CH-Kloten         68 Erotikmarkt                 5:18.09,4     51.21,8   (281)  UM       71.   21,876 ¦  1:34.37   35.¦   49.31   40.¦ 1:46.04   33.¦   52.30   38.¦   15.25   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.08   34.¦ 4:10.13   33.¦ 5:02.43   34.¦ 5:18.09   32.¦
   33. Sacré Dominiek, B-Halen B-3545      72 www.REEVAX.be               5:18.55,3     52.07,7   (865)  UM       73.   21,823 ¦  1:37.33   53.¦   50.01   46.¦ 1:45.12   31.¦   51.02   26.¦   15.06   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.34   47.¦ 4:12.47   38.¦ 5:03.49   36.¦ 5:18.55   33.¦
   34. Dietsche Jürgen, Münstertal         72 RSV Ebringen                5:19.09,2     52.21,6    (58)  UM       74.   21,807 ¦  1:28.26   13.¦   46.25   16.¦ 1:48.45   44.¦   58.39  137.¦   16.51  140.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.52   13.¦ 4:03.37   23.¦ 5:02.17   33.¦ 5:19.09   34.¦
   35. Libesch Peter, Büdingen             65 RSG Frankfurt 1890          5:19.20,5     52.32,9    (59)  UM       75.   21,794 ¦  1:34.51   38.¦   48.58   31.¦ 1:47.03   37.¦   52.19   35.¦   16.08   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.49   33.¦ 4:10.52   36.¦ 5:03.12   35.¦ 5:19.20   35.¦
   36. Plenz Mike, Weinsberg               73 Scott Racing                5:21.20,8     54.33,2    (76)  UM       77.   21,658 ¦  1:42.03  114.¦   50.28   49.¦ 1:42.15   21.¦   51.14   29.¦   15.18   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.31   94.¦ 4:14.47   41.¦ 5:06.02   38.¦ 5:21.20   36.¦
   37. Wallesch Jörg, Bietigheim-Bissingen 67 RSV Kirchheim               5:21.25,1     54.37,5    (29)  UM       78.   21,654 ¦  1:32.02   20.¦   48.03   27.¦ 1:43.55   26.¦   53.49   53.¦   23.34  475.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.06   21.¦ 4:04.01   25.¦ 4:57.50   26.¦ 5:21.25   37.¦
   38. Lang Alexander                      67 Freiburg                    5:21.33,5     54.45,9    (94)  UM       80.   21,644 ¦  1:34.49   37.¦   50.30   51.¦ 1:48.54   46.¦   52.06   33.¦   15.11   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.20   39.¦ 4:14.15   40.¦ 5:06.21   39.¦ 5:21.33   38.¦
   39. Frei Marcel                         68 CH-Bülach                   5:21.59,8     55.12,2  (1035)  UM       81.   21,615 ¦  1:36.15   42.¦   48.59   33.¦ 1:46.00   32.¦   54.39   64.¦   16.05   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.14   38.¦ 4:11.14   37.¦ 5:05.54   37.¦ 5:21.59   39.¦
   40. Wenzel Oliver, Freiburg             70 PTSV Jahn                   5:22.28,7     55.41,1  (1270)  UM       82.   21,582 ¦  1:38.14   63.¦   51.20   74.¦ 1:50.18   53.¦   48.23   12.¦   14.12    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.34   71.¦ 4:19.52   61.¦ 5:08.16   40.¦ 5:22.28   40.¦
   41. Grün Pierre-Paul                    69 L-Bofferdange               5:23.45,9     56.58,3   (228)  UM       84.   21,497 ¦  1:38.06   61.¦   49.21   38.¦ 1:46.28   34.¦   54.31   63.¦   15.18   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28   44.¦ 4:13.56   39.¦ 5:08.27   41.¦ 5:23.45   41.¦
   42. Hüttner Christoph                   66 Freiburg                    5:23.58,1     57.10,5   (460)  UM       85.   21,483 ¦  1:38.04   59.¦   50.52   65.¦ 1:50.22   55.¦   49.53   21.¦   14.45   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.57   64.¦ 4:19.19   58.¦ 5:09.12   43.¦ 5:23.58   42.¦
   43. Fries Bernd                         69 Freiburg i. Br.             5:24.03,3     57.15,7   (308)  UM       86.   21,477 ¦  1:37.37   56.¦   50.30   52.¦ 1:47.38   38.¦   53.03   43.¦   15.13   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.07   49.¦ 4:15.46   43.¦ 5:08.49   42.¦ 5:24.03   43.¦
   44. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         65 Hot Bike                    5:25.12,6     58.25,0   (231)  UM       89.   21,401 ¦  1:37.33   54.¦   50.32   53.¦ 1:48.53   45.¦   52.59   40.¦   15.13   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.05   48.¦ 4:16.59   49.¦ 5:09.58   44.¦ 5:25.12   44.¦
   45. Schirmer Joerg, Freiburg            71 Fahrradecke Oberau          5:25.34,2     58.46,6   (252)  UM       91.   21,377 ¦  1:39.17   81.¦   50.32   54.¦ 1:47.50   39.¦   52.59   41.¦   14.54   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.50   73.¦ 4:17.40   51.¦ 5:10.40   48.¦ 5:25.34   45.¦
   46. Nägele Jochen, Straßberg            69 Team Fahrradklinik Albsta   5:25.42,8     58.55,2   (261)  UM       93.   21,368 ¦  1:36.28   44.¦   50.59   69.¦ 1:49.01   47.¦   53.49   54.¦   15.23   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28   45.¦ 4:16.29   45.¦ 5:10.19   45.¦ 5:25.42   46.¦
   47. Eule Alexander                      74 Freiburg                    5:26.17,3     59.29,7   (246)  UM       98.   21,330 ¦  1:38.05   60.¦   50.03   47.¦ 1:49.52   48.¦   52.20   36.¦   15.54   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.09   50.¦ 4:18.02   52.¦ 5:10.22   47.¦ 5:26.17   47.¦
   48. Losch Helge, Gundelfingen           69 Team Aktiv Hotel Elzach     5:26.22,0     59.34,4   (296)  UM       99.   21,325 ¦  1:34.18   34.¦   47.59   24.¦ 1:54.21   89.¦   54.41   66.¦   15.01   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.17   25.¦ 4:16.39   46.¦ 5:11.21   52.¦ 5:26.22   48.¦
   49. Schüssele Roland                    70 Seelbach                    5:26.44,5     59.56,9   (314)  UM       101.  21,301 ¦  1:36.22   43.¦   49.01   35.¦ 1:51.26   63.¦   54.16   59.¦   15.37   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.23   40.¦ 4:16.49   48.¦ 5:11.06   50.¦ 5:26.44   49.¦
   50. Mutter Helmut, Niederhof            68 rsv trompeter bad säcking   5:27.05,4   1:00.17,8    (66)  UM       103.  21,278 ¦  1:37.31   51.¦   50.41   61.¦ 1:46.36   35.¦   56.31   87.¦   15.44   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.12   53.¦ 4:14.49   42.¦ 5:11.20   51.¦ 5:27.05   50.¦
   51. Pfisterer Lukas                     73 CH-Aarau                    5:27.11,5   1:00.23,9   (958)  UM       104.  21,271 ¦  1:33.46   28.¦   49.25   39.¦ 1:53.02   76.¦   55.11   73.¦   15.45   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.11   31.¦ 4:16.14   44.¦ 5:11.26   53.¦ 5:27.11   51.¦
   52. Kiefer Thomas, Schliengen           69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:28.05,2   1:01.17,6   (229)  UM       107.  21,213 ¦  1:39.18   82.¦   50.55   67.¦ 1:48.30   42.¦   53.00   42.¦   16.21   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.13   77.¦ 4:18.43   54.¦ 5:11.43   54.¦ 5:28.05   52.¦
   53. Sommerer Ralf                       74 Wildberg                    5:28.06,0   1:01.18,4   (839)  UM       108.  21,213 ¦  1:35.56   41.¦   52.21   97.¦ 1:50.08   52.¦   54.05   56.¦   15.34   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.17   54.¦ 4:18.25   53.¦ 5:12.31   56.¦ 5:28.06   53.¦
   54. Schatz Andreas, Moosbach            71 GAT Team/RSC Kempten        5:29.17,8   1:02.30,2   (207)  UM       110.  21,135 ¦  1:34.16   30.¦   51.29   77.¦ 1:54.16   87.¦   53.36   51.¦   15.39   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.45   42.¦ 4:20.02   62.¦ 5:13.38   57.¦ 5:29.17   54.¦
   55. Hansen Bernd, Freiburg              69 Sofa Surfer                 5:29.45,2   1:02.57,6   (263)  UM       111.  21,106 ¦  1:38.28   72.¦   51.26   75.¦ 1:51.57   71.¦   52.33   39.¦   15.18   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.54   75.¦ 4:21.52   68.¦ 5:14.26   58.¦ 5:29.45   55.¦
   56. Koch Holger, BOT-Freiburg           65 FollowMe/Rückgrat           5:30.01,4   1:03.13,8   (866)  UM       112.  21,089 ¦  1:34.17   33.¦   50.44   63.¦ 1:54.39   91.¦   52.12   34.¦   18.07  268.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.02   37.¦ 4:19.41   59.¦ 5:11.54   55.¦ 5:30.01   56.¦
   57. Althaus Rüdiger, Kirchzarten        69 SV Kirchzarten              5:30.11,7   1:03.24,1  (1025)  UM       113.  21,078 ¦  1:37.20   49.¦   51.34   81.¦ 1:50.48   59.¦   54.45   67.¦   15.43   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.54   60.¦ 4:19.43   60.¦ 5:14.28   59.¦ 5:30.11   57.¦
   58. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              68 RV Stegen                   5:30.36,7   1:03.49,1  (1157)  UM       116.  21,051 ¦  1:39.07   79.¦   51.13   73.¦ 1:51.19   62.¦   53.10   44.¦   15.45   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.20   78.¦ 4:21.40   66.¦ 5:14.50   60.¦ 5:30.36   58.¦
   59. Kaiser Holger, Stuttgart            68 Fitline                     5:30.48,2   1:04.00,6   (257)  UM       117.  21,039 ¦  1:41.22  106.¦   52.35  103.¦ 1:47.53   41.¦   53.14   47.¦   15.42   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.57  104.¦ 4:21.51   67.¦ 5:15.05   61.¦ 5:30.48   59.¦
   60. Löffler Michael, Dettenhausen       75 Team MaBitz,Albstadt-Tail   5:31.57,2   1:05.09,6   (343)  UM       120.  20,966 ¦  1:38.49   75.¦   49.20   37.¦ 1:54.13   85.¦   53.36   50.¦   15.58   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.09   50.¦ 4:22.22   73.¦ 5:15.59   63.¦ 5:31.57   60.¦
   61. Scheidegger Marc                    74 CH-Basel                    5:32.13,9   1:05.26,3  (1232)  UM       121.  20,949 ¦  1:38.25   71.¦   50.58   68.¦ 1:51.35   68.¦   54.49   69.¦   16.25   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.23   69.¦ 4:20.59   64.¦ 5:15.48   62.¦ 5:32.13   61.¦
   62. Ebenhoch Frank                      67 Leutkirch                   5:33.14,8   1:06.27,2   (210)  UM       123.  20,885 ¦  1:37.34   55.¦   49.55   45.¦ 1:52.39   75.¦   57.34  109.¦   15.31   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.29   46.¦ 4:20.09   63.¦ 5:17.43   65.¦ 5:33.14   62.¦
   63. Beer Jörg, Dießen a. Ammersee       66 Team Baier Corratec         5:34.27,0   1:07.39,4    (26)  UM       126.  20,810 ¦  1:37.31   52.¦   51.00   70.¦ 1:50.40   58.¦   59.01  140.¦   16.13   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.32   57.¦ 4:19.12   56.¦ 5:18.14   66.¦ 5:34.27   63.¦
   64. Wagenführ Thomas                    71 CH-Davos Platz              5:34.35,1   1:07.47,5  (1207)  UM       127.  20,801 ¦  1:39.07   78.¦   50.55   66.¦ 1:53.14   77.¦   55.00   70.¦   16.18   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.02   76.¦ 4:23.16   75.¦ 5:18.17   67.¦ 5:34.35   64.¦
   65. Ketterer Jürgen, Buchenbach         66 RV-Unteribental             5:34.50,4   1:08.02,8   (265)  UM       128.  20,786 ¦  1:40.31   99.¦   51.29   78.¦ 1:51.33   67.¦   55.31   76.¦   15.43   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.01   89.¦ 4:23.35   76.¦ 5:19.06   72.¦ 5:34.50   65.¦
   66. von Euw Alex, CH-Saland             67 TRÖHLER                     5:34.57,8   1:08.10,2   (227)  UM       129.  20,778 ¦  1:40.16   94.¦   51.06   72.¦ 1:50.34   56.¦   56.44   90.¦   16.16   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.22   84.¦ 4:21.57   69.¦ 5:18.41   68.¦ 5:34.57   66.¦
   67. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              68 RSC Gundelfingen/Bierhäus   5:34.59,2   1:08.11,6  (1261)  UM       130.  20,776 ¦  1:41.36  107.¦   51.53   87.¦ 1:50.37   57.¦   55.16   74.¦   15.36   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  100.¦ 4:24.06   83.¦ 5:19.22   73.¦ 5:34.59   67.¦
   68. Pfefferle Markus, Münstertal        65 Bike Crew O.Tal             5:35.06,6   1:08.19,0   (235)  UM       131.  20,769 ¦  1:39.18   84.¦   50.33   55.¦ 1:51.31   66.¦   56.17   84.¦   17.25  196.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.52   74.¦ 4:21.23   65.¦ 5:17.40   64.¦ 5:35.06   68.¦
   69. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             67 Hotel Bierhäusle/Breisgau   5:35.30,5   1:08.42,9   (262)  UM       134.  20,744 ¦  1:41.36  108.¦   51.52   86.¦ 1:51.28   64.¦   55.01   71.¦   15.31   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  101.¦ 4:24.58   84.¦ 5:19.59   74.¦ 5:35.30   69.¦
   70. Künzel Stefan, Freiburg             73 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.51,8   1:09.04,2   (232)  UM       136.  20,722 ¦  1:38.16   64.¦   50.36   59.¦ 1:47.52   40.¦   53.34   49.¦   25.30  487.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.53   59.¦ 4:16.46   47.¦ 5:10.20   46.¦ 5:35.51   70.¦
   71. Bär Markus, Malterdingen            65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.53,5   1:09.05,9  (1242)  UM       137.  20,720 ¦  1:39.15   80.¦   49.37   42.¦ 1:48.35   43.¦   53.12   46.¦   25.12  486.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.52   58.¦ 4:17.28   50.¦ 5:10.40   49.¦ 5:35.53   71.¦
   72. Paul Jochen, München                69 Tannenzäpfle Petermann      5:35.54,6   1:09.07,0   (354)  UM       138.  20,719 ¦  1:39.35   90.¦   52.13   94.¦ 1:52.09   74.¦   56.48   91.¦   15.07   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.49   86.¦ 4:23.59   80.¦ 5:20.47   75.¦ 5:35.54   72.¦
   73. Ebert Thomas, Müllheim              73 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.56,0   1:09.08,4   (244)  UM       139.  20,718 ¦  1:39.18   83.¦   49.37   41.¦ 1:57.50  106.¦   52.05   32.¦   17.03  158.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55   61.¦ 4:26.46   86.¦ 5:18.52   70.¦ 5:35.56   73.¦
   74. Kronenthaler Holger, Breisach       65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.57,1   1:09.09,5   (269)  UM       140.  20,717 ¦  1:39.19   86.¦   49.38   43.¦ 1:50.20   54.¦   59.29  152.¦   17.08  166.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.58   67.¦ 4:19.19   57.¦ 5:18.48   69.¦ 5:35.57   74.¦
   75. Bähr Hendrik, L.Echterdingen        65 Team Harttäler              5:35.57,8   1:09.10,2   (322)  UM       141.  20,716 ¦  1:37.09   48.¦   51.01   71.¦ 1:54.01   80.¦   56.51   93.¦   16.54  146.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.10   52.¦ 4:22.11   72.¦ 5:19.03   71.¦ 5:35.57   75.¦
   76. Faralisch Dirk, Heidelberg          65 www.outback-team.de         5:37.26,4   1:10.38,8   (292)  UM       145.  20,625 ¦  1:41.11  104.¦   52.12   93.¦ 1:53.25   78.¦   54.15   58.¦   16.21   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.23   99.¦ 4:26.49   87.¦ 5:21.04   78.¦ 5:37.26   76.¦
   77. Koch Oliver, Furtwangen             66 Renz Radsport Bräunlingen   5:37.45,5   1:10.57,9   (249)  UM       146.  20,606 ¦  1:38.50   76.¦   53.10  112.¦ 1:54.34   90.¦   54.27   61.¦   16.41  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.01   88.¦ 4:26.36   85.¦ 5:21.03   77.¦ 5:37.45   77.¦
   78. Faller Edgar                        74 CH-Oberdorf                 5:37.58,4   1:11.10,8  (1061)  UM       147.  20,593 ¦  1:40.03   92.¦   52.10   90.¦ 1:51.49   70.¦   57.02   98.¦   16.53  143.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.13   92.¦ 4:24.02   81.¦ 5:21.05   79.¦ 5:37.58   78.¦
   79. Rümmele Urs, Todtnau                73 Follow me                   5:38.02,9   1:11.15,3   (209)  UM       148.  20,588 ¦  1:38.19   65.¦   50.36   57.¦ 1:54.44   92.¦   57.34  110.¦   16.48  136.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.56   62.¦ 4:23.40   77.¦ 5:21.14   80.¦ 5:38.02   79.¦
   80. Borreggine Pino, Grenzach-Wyhlen    69 Follow me                   5:38.03,5   1:11.15,9   (286)  UM       149.  20,588 ¦  1:38.20   67.¦   50.36   58.¦ 1:54.52   94.¦   57.52  113.¦   16.22   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.56   63.¦ 4:23.48   79.¦ 5:21.41   83.¦ 5:38.03   80.¦
   81. Strütt Uli, Schopfheim              74 Follow me                   5:38.04,8   1:11.17,2    (21)  UM       150.  20,586 ¦  1:38.21   69.¦   50.35   56.¦ 1:54.46   93.¦   57.59  120.¦   16.21   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.57   64.¦ 4:23.43   78.¦ 5:21.42   84.¦ 5:38.04   81.¦
   82. Himmelsbach Oliver, Wehr            72 Follow me                   5:38.05,0   1:11.17,4    (72)  UM       151.  20,586 ¦  1:38.20   66.¦   50.37   60.¦ 1:54.06   82.¦   58.15  126.¦   16.46  132.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.57   64.¦ 4:23.03   74.¦ 5:21.18   81.¦ 5:38.05   82.¦
   83. Lutz Klaus, Wuerzburg               67 Hawaii Gerbrunn             5:38.46,4   1:11.58,8   (297)  UM       152.  20,544 ¦  1:38.46   74.¦   52.15   95.¦ 1:51.09   60.¦   59.18  148.¦   17.17  181.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.01   81.¦ 4:22.10   71.¦ 5:21.28   82.¦ 5:38.46   83.¦
   84. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Team Bertls Bike Shop       5:38.57,9   1:12.10,3   (298)  UM       153.  20,533 ¦  1:40.16   95.¦   52.21   98.¦ 1:55.06   95.¦   55.25   75.¦   15.48   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.37   95.¦ 4:27.43   88.¦ 5:23.09   85.¦ 5:38.57   84.¦
   85. Walser Reto, CH-Wil                 68 River Bike                  5:41.18,6   1:14.31,0  (1217)  UM       160.  20,392 ¦  1:36.42   45.¦   51.41   82.¦ 2:00.12  121.¦   56.09   83.¦   16.32  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.24   56.¦ 4:28.36   90.¦ 5:24.45   87.¦ 5:41.18   85.¦
   86. Schmidt Andreas, Marktheidenfeld    67 RV Victoria Wombach         5:41.38,7   1:14.51,1   (928)  UM       161.  20,372 ¦  1:44.17  143.¦   53.24  117.¦ 1:54.15   86.¦   53.50   55.¦   15.52   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.41  129.¦ 4:31.56   99.¦ 5:25.46   88.¦ 5:41.38   86.¦
   87. Gelbarth Torsten, Weisenbach        67 SG Stern Gaggenau           5:42.53,1   1:16.05,5   (971)  UM       164.  20,298 ¦  1:43.03  124.¦   54.49  145.¦ 1:54.10   84.¦   54.46   68.¦   16.03   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.52  131.¦ 4:32.03  101.¦ 5:26.49   91.¦ 5:42.53   87.¦
   88. Nilsson Lars                        73 München                     5:43.15,3   1:16.27,7   (530)  UM       166.  20,276 ¦  1:44.58  150.¦   52.36  104.¦ 1:54.02   81.¦   55.52   77.¦   15.45   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.34  124.¦ 4:31.36   97.¦ 5:27.29   93.¦ 5:43.15   88.¦
   89. Schmieder Daniel, Waldkirch         69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:43.37,4   1:16.49,8   (283)  UM       167.  20,254 ¦  1:38.29   73.¦   50.29   50.¦ 1:50.07   51.¦ 1:05.30  290.¦   19.00  348.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.58   68.¦ 4:19.06   55.¦ 5:24.37   86.¦ 5:43.37   89.¦
   90. Schroiff Thomas, Heusenstamm        71 RSC Mars-Rotweiss           5:43.44,6   1:16.57,0    (33)  UM       168.  20,247 ¦  1:42.37  121.¦   54.00  128.¦ 1:56.30   97.¦   54.18   60.¦   16.17   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.37  121.¦ 4:33.08  105.¦ 5:27.27   92.¦ 5:43.44   90.¦
   91. Czech Oliver, Bensheim              70 Pedale Bergstraße           5:43.56,2   1:17.08,6  (1165)  UM       169.  20,236 ¦  1:43.54  139.¦   52.10   91.¦ 1:53.30   79.¦   56.56   96.¦   17.23  191.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.05  118.¦ 4:29.35   94.¦ 5:26.32   90.¦ 5:43.56   91.¦
   92. Volz Steffen, Karlsruhe             75 F-Team                      5:44.08,4   1:17.20,8   (258)  UM       171.  20,224 ¦  1:39.21   88.¦   52.19   96.¦ 1:57.13   99.¦   57.33  108.¦   17.40  219.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.41   85.¦ 4:28.54   91.¦ 5:26.28   89.¦ 5:44.08   92.¦
   93. Schwarz Klaus                       66 Kippenheim                  5:44.20,0   1:17.32,4   (375)  UM       173.  20,212 ¦  1:42.16  119.¦   52.22   99.¦ 1:57.17  100.¦   56.09   82.¦   16.14   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.39  111.¦ 4:31.56   99.¦ 5:28.05   95.¦ 5:44.20   93.¦
   94. Tamaski Steffen, Frammersbach       66 bode-optik team             5:44.32,4   1:17.44,8   (287)  UM       174.  20,200 ¦  1:39.19   85.¦   52.46  106.¦ 1:57.21  101.¦   58.27  132.¦   16.37  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.06   91.¦ 4:29.27   93.¦ 5:27.55   94.¦ 5:44.32   94.¦
   95. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 KJC Bike Studio             5:44.57,1   1:18.09,5    (34)  UM       177.  20,176 ¦  1:41.59  113.¦   53.05  109.¦ 1:58.29  113.¦   55.01   72.¦   16.21   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.05  113.¦ 4:33.34  108.¦ 5:28.35   96.¦ 5:44.57   95.¦
   96. Pieper Markus, Oberhausen           71 Team S-TEC                  5:45.12,8   1:18.25,2   (332)  UM       178.  20,161 ¦  1:38.51   77.¦   51.33   80.¦ 2:01.50  130.¦   57.07  100.¦   15.51   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.24   79.¦ 4:32.14  103.¦ 5:29.21  100.¦ 5:45.12   96.¦
   97. Wagner Stephan, Merzalben           71 SV Lemberg/Bikenatour       5:45.22,5   1:18.34,9   (208)  UM       180.  20,152 ¦  1:38.03   57.¦   51.45   83.¦ 1:58.17  110.¦ 1:01.00  182.¦   16.14   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.49   72.¦ 4:28.06   89.¦ 5:29.07   99.¦ 5:45.22   97.¦
   98. Hilgers Wolfgang, Aachen            71 Team Früh Kölsch Aachen     5:45.31,4   1:18.43,8  (1040)  UM       181.  20,143 ¦  1:42.15  118.¦   52.07   89.¦ 1:57.46  103.¦   56.30   86.¦   16.51  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.22  107.¦ 4:32.08  102.¦ 5:28.39   97.¦ 5:45.31   98.¦
   99. Kimmig Andreas, Todtnau             67 Rad Gerspacher              5:45.45,4   1:18.57,8   (300)  UM       182.  20,129 ¦  1:43.29  134.¦   54.09  130.¦ 1:54.10   83.¦   56.52   94.¦   17.04  159.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.38  126.¦ 4:31.49   98.¦ 5:28.41   98.¦ 5:45.45   99.¦
  100. Schmidt Stefan                      75 Wittnau                     5:46.24,7   1:19.37,1  (1279)  UM       183.  20,091 ¦  1:34.17   32.¦   50.44   62.¦ 1:56.57   98.¦ 1:07.38  323.¦   16.47  134.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.01   35.¦ 4:21.59   70.¦ 5:29.37  101.¦ 5:46.24  100.¦
  101. Gribi Paul                          67 CH-Wohlen                   5:47.14,6   1:20.27,0   (318)  UM       186.  20,043 ¦  1:39.55   91.¦   53.03  108.¦ 2:00.24  122.¦   57.57  117.¦   15.53   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.59   98.¦ 4:33.23  107.¦ 5:31.20  105.¦ 5:47.14  101.¦
  102. Holz Daniel, Leutkirch              71 Skiläuferzunft Leutkirch    5:47.30,7   1:20.43,1   (895)  UM       187.  20,028 ¦  1:46.43  170.¦   53.23  116.¦ 1:50.06   50.¦ 1:00.07  170.¦   17.10  167.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.06  144.¦ 4:30.13   95.¦ 5:30.20  102.¦ 5:47.30  102.¦
  103. Siegel Christian, Freiburg          70 Winterhalter & Maurer       5:48.16,7   1:21.29,1   (631)  UM       188.  19,984 ¦  1:50.30  234.¦   55.19  160.¦ 1:51.30   65.¦   54.41   65.¦   16.15   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.49  206.¦ 4:37.19  118.¦ 5:32.01  107.¦ 5:48.16  103.¦
  104. Lella Michael                       67 Gailingen                   5:48.19,5   1:21.31,9  (1252)  UM       189.  19,981 ¦  1:41.38  110.¦   53.27  118.¦ 1:58.43  114.¦   57.08  101.¦   17.21  186.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.05  114.¦ 4:33.49  109.¦ 5:30.58  103.¦ 5:48.19  104.¦
  105. Eißer Tobias, Tönisvorst            71 Staubwolke 09 Fischeln      5:48.35,2   1:21.47,6   (236)  UM       191.  19,966 ¦  1:38.04   58.¦   53.05  110.¦ 1:58.02  109.¦ 1:01.50  199.¦   17.32  209.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.09   83.¦ 4:29.11   92.¦ 5:31.02  104.¦ 5:48.35  105.¦
  106. Preusche Christian                  67 Freiburg                    5:48.35,5   1:21.47,9   (291)  UM       192.  19,966 ¦  1:43.10  127.¦   58.54  269.¦ 1:57.23  102.¦   53.27   48.¦   15.39   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.05  159.¦ 4:39.28  121.¦ 5:32.55  110.¦ 5:48.35  106.¦
  107. Hoffmann Marc, Binzen               72 Team Scalpel                5:48.37,5   1:21.49,9   (224)  UM       193.  19,964 ¦  1:40.32  100.¦   52.11   92.¦ 1:57.52  107.¦ 1:00.47  178.¦   17.13  176.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.43   96.¦ 4:30.35   96.¦ 5:31.23  106.¦ 5:48.37  107.¦
  108. Gaebert Karsten, Gutach             68 Team Lexware                5:49.17,3   1:22.29,7   (302)  UM       195.  19,926 ¦  1:40.17   96.¦   50.47   64.¦ 2:07.15  179.¦   54.30   62.¦   16.27  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.04   82.¦ 4:38.19  120.¦ 5:32.49  109.¦ 5:49.17  108.¦
  109. Pfefferle Armin                     70 Münstertal                  5:49.32,0   1:22.44,4  (1152)  UM       196.  19,912 ¦  1:40.18   98.¦   51.45   84.¦ 1:52.00   72.¦   56.52   95.¦   28.35  493.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.04   90.¦ 4:24.04   82.¦ 5:20.56   76.¦ 5:49.32  109.¦
  110. Rothweiler Christoph                68 Oberteuringen               5:49.46,0   1:22.58,4   (413)  UM       197.  19,898 ¦  1:45.40  160.¦   54.27  138.¦ 1:54.21   88.¦   57.56  116.¦   17.20  185.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.07  145.¦ 4:34.29  111.¦ 5:32.25  108.¦ 5:49.46  110.¦
  111. Danner Markus                       70 Freiburg                    5:50.03,2   1:23.15,6   (223)  UM       198.  19,882 ¦  1:38.10   62.¦   54.36  142.¦ 2:04.27  148.¦   56.48   92.¦   16.00   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.46   97.¦ 4:37.14  117.¦ 5:34.02  112.¦ 5:50.03  111.¦
  112. Dolpp Alexander, USA-Michigan       74 Cannondale Midwest Racing   5:50.19,0   1:23.31,4  (1143)  UM       199.  19,867 ¦  1:41.41  111.¦   52.34  102.¦ 1:59.37  117.¦ 1:00.02  167.¦   16.23   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.15  106.¦ 4:33.53  110.¦ 5:33.55  111.¦ 5:50.19  112.¦
  113. Thuner Matthias, CH-Grosshöchstette 70 Mr.Feelgood Konolfingen     5:51.00,0   1:24.12,4   (274)  UM       200.  19,829 ¦  1:41.05  102.¦   53.08  111.¦ 1:59.06  115.¦ 1:01.44  197.¦   15.54   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.14  105.¦ 4:33.20  106.¦ 5:35.05  114.¦ 5:51.00  113.¦
  114. Werf Marcus, Althütte               72 bike-werf.de                5:52.11,9   1:25.24,3  (1026)  UM       202.  19,761 ¦  1:41.12  105.¦   54.12  132.¦ 2:00.32  123.¦   59.48  160.¦   16.26  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.25  115.¦ 4:35.57  114.¦ 5:35.45  115.¦ 5:52.11  114.¦
  115. Schmidt Alexander                   65 Stuttgart                   5:52.29,3   1:25.41,7   (437)  UM       204.  19,745 ¦  1:44.05  140.¦   53.42  121.¦ 1:57.57  108.¦ 1:00.02  166.¦   16.41  121.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.47  130.¦ 4:35.45  113.¦ 5:35.47  116.¦ 5:52.29  115.¦
  116. Zipfel Thomas                       65 Kirchzarten-Burg a.W.       5:53.14,4   1:26.26,8   (345)  UM       209.  19,703 ¦  1:40.15   93.¦   54.09  130.¦ 2:07.01  172.¦   56.01   80.¦   15.47   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.24  108.¦ 4:41.26  131.¦ 5:37.27  121.¦ 5:53.14  116.¦
  117. Tippelt Andreas, Emmendingen        72 Team Lexware                5:53.41,6   1:26.54,0   (365)  UM       216.  19,678 ¦  1:44.18  144.¦   53.19  115.¦ 1:59.33  116.¦   59.05  143.¦   17.25  194.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.37  125.¦ 4:37.11  116.¦ 5:36.16  117.¦ 5:53.41  117.¦
  118. Wagner Markus, St. Wendel           68 Robinson-Wellfit            5:53.41,7   1:26.54,1   (889)  UM       217.  19,677 ¦  1:47.42  185.¦   55.11  155.¦ 1:57.48  104.¦   55.58   79.¦   17.01  152.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.53  169.¦ 4:40.41  127.¦ 5:36.40  119.¦ 5:53.41  118.¦
  119. Wunderle Reiner, Todtnau            72 Radfreunde Aftersteg        5:54.57,3   1:28.09,7   (216)  UM       219.  19,608 ¦  1:43.26  132.¦   52.30  101.¦ 1:56.26   96.¦ 1:04.11  260.¦   18.22  292.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.57  117.¦ 4:32.24  104.¦ 5:36.35  118.¦ 5:54.57  119.¦
  120. Elser Paul Gerhard                  71 Titisee-Neustadt            5:54.58,1   1:28.10,5   (860)  UM       220.  19,607 ¦  1:42.05  115.¦   53.36  119.¦ 2:01.55  131.¦   59.35  155.¦   17.45  229.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.41  116.¦ 4:37.37  119.¦ 5:37.12  120.¦ 5:54.58  120.¦
  121. Damm Thomas                         66 Aichtal                     5:55.12,2   1:28.24,6  (1054)  UM       221.  19,594 ¦  1:43.10  126.¦   54.30  139.¦ 2:02.13  132.¦   58.37  135.¦   16.41  120.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.40  128.¦ 4:39.53  123.¦ 5:38.30  122.¦ 5:55.12  121.¦
  122. Geiger Martin                       70 Münstertal                  5:55.29,2   1:28.41,6   (837)  UM       222.  19,578 ¦  1:41.07  103.¦   53.50  123.¦ 2:00.05  119.¦   59.36  156.¦   20.50  424.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.57  112.¦ 4:35.03  112.¦ 5:34.39  113.¦ 5:55.29  122.¦
  123. Heeg Tino                           69 Freiburg                    5:55.31,0   1:28.43,4   (498)  UM       223.  19,577 ¦  1:51.07  239.¦   56.43  205.¦ 1:57.49  105.¦   54.07   57.¦   15.43   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.51  226.¦ 4:45.40  149.¦ 5:39.47  125.¦ 5:55.31  123.¦
  124. Huber Daniel, CH-Zürich             67 Touren-Gurus                5:55.53,5   1:29.05,9   (388)  UM       228.  19,556 ¦  1:48.25  196.¦   54.54  147.¦ 2:00.05  118.¦   56.08   81.¦   16.20   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  176.¦ 4:43.25  139.¦ 5:39.33  124.¦ 5:55.53  124.¦
  125. Beyer Pascal, F-Wissembourg         72 Espace Cycles France        5:56.35,9   1:29.48,3    (77)  UM       231.  19,517 ¦  1:48.42  204.¦   55.09  153.¦ 1:52.05   73.¦ 1:02.46  229.¦   17.51  239.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.51  184.¦ 4:35.57  115.¦ 5:38.44  123.¦ 5:56.35  125.¦
  126. Strube Andreas, St. Wendel          68 SV Grügelborn               5:56.50,1   1:30.02,5   (371)  UM       233.  19,504 ¦  1:44.54  148.¦   53.51  124.¦ 2:01.31  128.¦   59.59  164.¦   16.32  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.45  137.¦ 4:40.17  125.¦ 5:40.17  127.¦ 5:56.50  126.¦
  127. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             69 ski-club-Reichenbach        5:57.08,8   1:30.21,2   (593)  UM       234.  19,487 ¦  1:44.58  151.¦   56.24  196.¦ 2:01.26  127.¦   57.09  102.¦   17.10  169.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.23  155.¦ 4:42.49  137.¦ 5:39.58  126.¦ 5:57.08  127.¦
  128. Göppert Johannes, Schweighausen     66 Bike-Treff-Ettenheim        5:57.33,5   1:30.45,9   (358)  UM       237.  19,465 ¦  1:44.09  141.¦   54.30  140.¦ 2:03.24  142.¦   58.20  129.¦   17.08  164.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.39  133.¦ 4:42.04  134.¦ 5:40.25  128.¦ 5:57.33  128.¦
  129. Glogau Christian                    70 Freiburg                    5:57.52,0   1:31.04,4   (329)  UM       238.  19,448 ¦  1:44.19  145.¦   54.21  136.¦ 2:02.21  135.¦ 1:00.20  173.¦   16.29  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.40  134.¦ 4:41.01  129.¦ 5:41.22  130.¦ 5:57.52  129.¦
  130. Schmit Pascal                       73 L-Hobscheid                 5:58.02,7   1:31.15,1   (404)  UM       239.  19,438 ¦  1:48.15  191.¦   55.00  149.¦ 2:00.06  120.¦   58.50  139.¦   15.50   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  174.¦ 4:43.22  138.¦ 5:42.12  133.¦ 5:58.02  130.¦
  131. Leonhard Peter, Kirchzarten         67 Spinning Team Sporbeck      5:58.35,4   1:31.47,8   (277)  UM       242.  19,409 ¦  1:36.52   46.¦   51.30   79.¦ 2:11.32  228.¦ 1:01.26  192.¦   17.13  173.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.23   55.¦ 4:39.55  124.¦ 5:41.22  129.¦ 5:58.35  131.¦
  132. Blum Thomas, Bad Hindelang          66 CC-Hacheney Scott           5:58.47,9   1:32.00,3    (39)  UM       246.  19,398 ¦  1:38.21   68.¦   54.01  129.¦ 2:13.35  250.¦   56.40   89.¦   16.09   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.22   93.¦ 4:45.58  150.¦ 5:42.38  137.¦ 5:58.47  132.¦
  133. Imboden Michel, CH-Zermatt          74 Slalom Sport                5:58.51,9   1:32.04,3   (374)  UM       247.  19,394 ¦  1:43.35  135.¦   55.06  150.¦ 2:03.45  144.¦   59.49  161.¦   16.35  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.41  135.¦ 4:42.27  135.¦ 5:42.16  135.¦ 5:58.51  133.¦
  134. Hirt Silvan                         67 CH-Würenlingen              5:58.52,3   1:32.04,7   (353)  UM       248.  19,394 ¦  1:43.35  136.¦   55.18  157.¦ 2:01.47  129.¦ 1:01.03  185.¦   17.08  164.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.53  138.¦ 4:40.41  126.¦ 5:41.44  132.¦ 5:58.52  134.¦
  135. Schilli Christof                    74 Schönwald                   5:58.54,5   1:32.06,9   (334)  UM       249.  19,392 ¦  1:43.11  128.¦   51.27   76.¦ 2:07.54  186.¦   59.41  158.¦   16.40  118.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.38  110.¦ 4:42.32  136.¦ 5:42.14  134.¦ 5:58.54  135.¦
  136. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             65 Post-SV Weilheim            5:59.39,2   1:32.51,6  (1191)  UM       255.  19,351 ¦  1:41.47  112.¦   55.52  172.¦ 2:05.57  161.¦   59.26  151.¦   16.35  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.39  127.¦ 4:43.37  140.¦ 5:43.03  139.¦ 5:59.39  136.¦
  137. Roser Jürgen, Haslach               70 RSV Fischerbach/Ritzelroc   5:59.45,0   1:32.57,4   (349)  UM       256.  19,346 ¦  1:46.40  169.¦   55.35  164.¦ 2:05.07  155.¦   57.03   99.¦   15.18   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  162.¦ 4:47.23  155.¦ 5:44.26  145.¦ 5:59.45  137.¦
  138. Metzger Jörg, Kaiserslautern        74 RSC Felsenland              5:59.58,8   1:33.11,2    (74)  UM       257.  19,334 ¦  1:48.06  187.¦   55.45  169.¦ 2:00.58  125.¦   58.13  125.¦   16.54  145.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.52  185.¦ 4:44.50  146.¦ 5:43.04  140.¦ 5:59.58  138.¦
  139. van Assche Guy                      70 B-Wijnegem                  6:00.01,9   1:33.14,3   (290)  UM       258.  19,331 ¦  1:49.16  212.¦   53.55  127.¦ 1:58.20  111.¦ 1:01.04  186.¦   17.24  192.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.12  171.¦ 4:41.33  132.¦ 5:42.37  136.¦ 6:00.01  139.¦
  140. Geiger Ralf                         65 Rottenburg                  6:00.16,8   1:33.29,2  (1043)  UM       260.  19,318 ¦  1:51.14  241.¦   56.39  202.¦ 1:58.21  112.¦   56.38   88.¦   17.22  189.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.53  227.¦ 4:46.15  151.¦ 5:42.54  138.¦ 6:00.16  140.¦
  141. Di Meglio Michael                   71 Stuttgart                   6:00.30,7   1:33.43,1   (888)  UM       262.  19,305 ¦  1:45.42  161.¦   55.25  162.¦ 2:02.37  137.¦   59.21  149.¦   17.24  193.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.07  154.¦ 4:43.44  141.¦ 5:43.05  141.¦ 6:00.30  141.¦
  142. Uetz Robert, Leutkirch              69 Skiläuferzunft Leutkirch    6:00.34,6   1:33.47,0   (892)  UM       263.  19,302 ¦  1:40.17   97.¦   54.18  133.¦ 2:04.54  153.¦ 1:02.10  213.¦   18.54  341.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.35  109.¦ 4:39.29  122.¦ 5:41.40  131.¦ 6:00.34  142.¦
  143. Brunel Vincent                      69 B-Oostkerke                 6:00.59,6   1:34.12,0    (43)  UM       266.  19,280 ¦  1:47.04  172.¦   55.39  166.¦ 2:03.31  143.¦   58.22  130.¦   16.21   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.44  167.¦ 4:46.15  151.¦ 5:44.38  146.¦ 6:00.59  143.¦
  144. Georg Thomas, Ettlingen             73 TriTeam Ettlingen           6:01.09,1   1:34.21,5   (966)  UM       268.  19,271 ¦  1:48.41  203.¦   56.15  192.¦ 2:02.29  136.¦   57.22  104.¦   16.19   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.57  195.¦ 4:47.27  156.¦ 5:44.50  149.¦ 6:01.09  144.¦
  145. Meerpohl Joerg                      73 Freiburg                    6:01.11,7   1:34.24,1   (567)  UM       269.  19,269 ¦  1:45.31  158.¦   57.20  222.¦ 2:05.12  157.¦   56.22   85.¦   16.45  128.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.51  168.¦ 4:48.03  160.¦ 5:44.26  144.¦ 6:01.11  145.¦
  146. Fehr André, CH-Trachslau            72 Bike Club Limmattal         6:01.35,6   1:34.48,0  (1181)  UM       270.  19,248 ¦  1:42.24  120.¦ 1:02.10  336.¦ 2:02.45  139.¦   57.35  111.¦   16.41  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.34  192.¦ 4:47.19  154.¦ 5:44.54  150.¦ 6:01.35  146.¦
  147. Mang Stefan, Tübingen               67 bikedreams.net              6:01.50,3   1:35.02,7    (48)  UM       272.  19,235 ¦  1:43.40  137.¦   53.47  122.¦ 2:07.19  180.¦   59.30  153.¦   17.31  208.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.27  123.¦ 4:44.47  145.¦ 5:44.18  143.¦ 6:01.50  147.¦
  148. Dengler Dietmar                     66 Oberprechtal                6:01.57,1   1:35.09,5   (985)  UM       273.  19,229 ¦  1:43.09  125.¦   53.18  114.¦ 2:10.06  209.¦   57.32  107.¦   17.50  236.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.27  120.¦ 4:46.34  153.¦ 5:44.06  142.¦ 6:01.57  148.¦
  149. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             68 chiba powersports           6:02.04,8   1:35.17,2   (443)  UM       275.  19,222 ¦  1:48.12  190.¦   56.08  184.¦ 2:04.00  145.¦   57.54  114.¦   15.48   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.21  189.¦ 4:48.21  161.¦ 5:46.16  152.¦ 6:02.04  149.¦
  150. Geyer Thomas                        69 Illerkirchberg              6:03.12,6   1:36.25,0  (1120)  UM       279.  19,162 ¦  1:45.29  156.¦   54.19  135.¦ 2:04.53  152.¦   59.58  163.¦   18.31  309.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.49  142.¦ 4:44.42  144.¦ 5:44.41  148.¦ 6:03.12  150.¦
  151. Thiere Matthias                     75 Illerkirchberg              6:03.13,6   1:36.26,0  (1088)  UM       280.  19,161 ¦  1:45.30  157.¦   54.19  134.¦ 2:04.46  151.¦ 1:00.04  168.¦   18.32  310.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.50  143.¦ 4:44.36  143.¦ 5:44.40  147.¦ 6:03.13  151.¦
  152. Schur Peter, Neu-Ulm                66 Bike Station Blaubeuren     6:03.33,9   1:36.46,3   (387)  UM       282.  19,143 ¦  1:45.29  155.¦   55.35  163.¦ 2:04.25  146.¦ 1:00.52  179.¦   17.11  171.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.04  152.¦ 4:45.29  147.¦ 5:46.22  153.¦ 6:03.33  152.¦
  153. Kuntz Hervé, F-Chatenois            74 bikers du hahnenberg        6:04.46,1   1:37.58,5   (260)  UM       287.  19,080 ¦  1:47.22  179.¦   54.44  143.¦ 2:07.57  187.¦   58.10  122.¦   16.31  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.06  160.¦ 4:50.03  168.¦ 5:48.14  157.¦ 6:04.46  153.¦
  154. Schalk Sebastien, F-Sélestat        73 bikers du hahnenberg        6:04.46,2   1:37.58,6   (411)  UM       288.  19,080 ¦  1:47.22  180.¦   54.44  144.¦ 2:07.58  190.¦   58.10  122.¦   16.30  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.06  161.¦ 4:50.04  169.¦ 5:48.15  158.¦ 6:04.46  154.¦
  155. Dorn Klaus                          69 Kirchzarten                 6:05.05,0   1:38.17,4   (489)  UM       291.  19,064 ¦  1:48.36  201.¦   55.09  152.¦ 2:06.06  163.¦   58.26  131.¦   16.45  129.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.46  181.¦ 4:49.52  167.¦ 5:48.19  159.¦ 6:05.05  155.¦
  156. Schnepf Michael, Waiblingen         72 EdgeRiders                  6:05.16,8   1:38.29,2   (367)  UM       292.  19,053 ¦  1:43.42  138.¦   54.59  148.¦ 2:06.52  170.¦ 1:02.51  233.¦   16.51  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.41  136.¦ 4:45.34  148.¦ 5:48.25  160.¦ 6:05.16  156.¦
  157. Nägele Georg, Oberschönegg          73 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:05.17,0   1:38.29,4   (922)  UM       293.  19,053 ¦  1:49.07  208.¦   56.31  198.¦ 2:02.18  133.¦   59.32  154.¦   17.47  232.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.39  204.¦ 4:47.57  159.¦ 5:47.29  155.¦ 6:05.17  157.¦
  158. Maier Jörg, Schönau                 75 Vita Classica Bad Krozing   6:05.30,8   1:38.43,2  (1108)  UM       294.  19,041 ¦  1:42.57  123.¦   53.13  113.¦ 2:04.43  150.¦ 1:04.48  276.¦   19.47  386.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.11  119.¦ 4:40.54  128.¦ 5:45.43  151.¦ 6:05.30  158.¦
  159. Schlaich Timo                       73 Albstadt                    6:05.31,5   1:38.43,9  (1106)  UM       295.  19,041 ¦  1:42.55  122.¦   53.53  125.¦ 2:05.05  154.¦ 1:04.49  278.¦   18.48  329.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.48  122.¦ 4:41.54  133.¦ 5:46.43  154.¦ 6:05.31  159.¦
  160. Daferner Marc, Karlsruhe            72 F-Team                      6:05.39,6   1:38.52,0   (256)  UM       296.  19,034 ¦  1:44.55  149.¦   55.24  161.¦ 2:07.12  178.¦ 1:00.00  165.¦   18.06  266.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.19  149.¦ 4:47.32  158.¦ 5:47.33  156.¦ 6:05.39  160.¦
  161. Offner Klaus                        67 Freiburg                    6:05.41,0   1:38.53,4   (965)  UM       297.  19,032 ¦  1:52.05  252.¦   55.56  174.¦ 2:02.44  138.¦   58.11  124.¦   16.42  124.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.01  228.¦ 4:50.46  175.¦ 5:48.58  162.¦ 6:05.41  161.¦
  162. Beysser Oliver, Karlsruhe           70 Skiclub Karlsbad            6:06.06,2   1:39.18,6   (328)  UM       301.  19,011 ¦  1:47.09  175.¦   56.05  183.¦ 2:08.26  196.¦   58.19  128.¦   16.04   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  174.¦ 4:51.41  182.¦ 5:50.01  168.¦ 6:06.06  162.¦
  163. Freßle Karlheinz                    67 Oberried                    6:06.09,3   1:39.21,7  (1144)  UM       303.  19,008 ¦  1:49.17  213.¦   56.18  194.¦ 2:05.54  160.¦   57.21  103.¦   17.17  179.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.36  203.¦ 4:51.31  181.¦ 5:48.52  161.¦ 6:06.09  163.¦
  164. Berner Martin, Gärtringen           69 MTB Gärtringen              6:06.14,9   1:39.27,3  (1243)  UM       304.  19,003 ¦  1:47.09  176.¦   55.06  151.¦ 2:09.00  200.¦   58.15  127.¦   16.42  123.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  163.¦ 4:51.16  178.¦ 5:49.32  166.¦ 6:06.14  164.¦
  165. Reßing Dominik                      66 Freiburg                    6:06.23,2   1:39.35,6   (503)  UM       305.  18,996 ¦  1:47.21  178.¦   57.36  229.¦ 2:05.12  158.¦   59.10  145.¦   17.02  154.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.57  196.¦ 4:50.10  171.¦ 5:49.20  163.¦ 6:06.23  165.¦
  166. Schneider Bjoern, St. Wendel        69 RSF Niederlinxsweiler/Tea   6:06.27,7   1:39.40,1   (268)  UM       307.  18,992 ¦  1:44.10  142.¦   54.52  146.¦ 2:09.51  208.¦ 1:01.08  187.¦   16.25   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.02  139.¦ 4:48.54  163.¦ 5:50.02  169.¦ 6:06.27  166.¦
  167. Gantner Michael                     71 CH-Rickenbach               6:06.42,3   1:39.54,7   (993)  UM       309.  18,979 ¦  1:49.09  209.¦   56.11  188.¦ 2:06.08  164.¦   57.58  118.¦   17.14  177.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.20  200.¦ 4:51.29  179.¦ 5:49.28  164.¦ 6:06.42  167.¦
  168. Nikodemus Volker, Ilshofen          69 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:06.58,7   1:40.11,1   (390)  UM       310.  18,965 ¦  1:46.10  168.¦   57.05  214.¦ 2:09.01  201.¦   57.56  115.¦   16.46  131.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  173.¦ 4:52.16  185.¦ 5:50.12  170.¦ 6:06.58  168.¦
  169. Ketterer Georg, St. Peter           72 Gipfelstürmer St. Peter     6:07.03,8   1:40.16,2   (430)  UM       311.  18,961 ¦  1:52.51  263.¦   56.14  191.¦ 2:03.20  141.¦   57.24  105.¦   17.13  174.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.05  242.¦ 4:52.26  186.¦ 5:49.50  167.¦ 6:07.03  169.¦
  170. Lorenz Christian                    66 Hofsgrund                   6:07.36,5   1:40.48,9  (1149)  UM       312.  18,933 ¦  1:45.49  162.¦   56.04  179.¦ 2:05.38  159.¦ 1:01.56  204.¦   18.08  273.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.53  158.¦ 4:47.32  157.¦ 5:49.28  164.¦ 6:07.36  170.¦
  171. Nowak Stefan, Freiburg              72 RSV Wyhl/Team Lexware       6:07.54,9   1:41.07,3    (82)  UM       315.  18,917 ¦  1:40.51  101.¦   52.42  105.¦ 2:07.39  182.¦ 1:09.04  347.¦   17.36  212.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.33  103.¦ 4:41.13  130.¦ 5:50.18  172.¦ 6:07.54  171.¦
  172. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                66 X-UP Scooter&BMX            6:08.24,1   1:41.36,5   (415)  UM       317.  18,892 ¦  1:53.03  266.¦   56.11  187.¦ 2:00.53  124.¦ 1:00.08  171.¦   18.08  270.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.14  245.¦ 4:50.07  170.¦ 5:50.15  171.¦ 6:08.24  172.¦
  173. Cleys Bert                          71 B-Nieuwkerken               6:08.37,8   1:41.50,2  (1119)  UM       318.  18,880 ¦  1:50.35  235.¦   57.41  233.¦ 2:02.20  134.¦ 1:00.04  169.¦   17.55  247.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.16  233.¦ 4:50.37  174.¦ 5:50.42  173.¦ 6:08.37  173.¦
  174. Bär Franz, CH-Bubikon               67 VMC Hombrechtikon           6:09.27,9   1:42.40,3   (824)  UM       321.  18,838 ¦  1:43.12  129.¦   55.11  154.¦ 2:11.02  224.¦ 1:02.28  223.¦   17.33  211.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.23  132.¦ 4:49.26  164.¦ 5:51.54  177.¦ 6:09.27  174.¦
  175. Kraatz Michael                      66 Tholey                      6:09.34,6   1:42.47,0   (480)  UM       322.  18,832 ¦  1:54.27  288.¦   57.05  215.¦ 2:01.18  126.¦   59.39  157.¦   17.04  159.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.32  262.¦ 4:52.50  187.¦ 5:52.30  178.¦ 6:09.34  175.¦
  176. Wißler Tobias                       73 Freiburg                    6:09.43,4   1:42.55,8   (468)  UM       323.  18,824 ¦  1:52.51  261.¦   58.41  266.¦ 2:03.11  140.¦   58.33  133.¦   16.25   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.32  262.¦ 4:54.44  193.¦ 5:53.18  181.¦ 6:09.43  176.¦
  177. Goldbach Rolf, Gundelfingen         67 RC Pommes Ruhr              6:09.52,0   1:43.04,4   (789)  UM       324.  18,817 ¦  1:48.28  197.¦   56.03  178.¦ 2:05.10  156.¦ 1:01.51  200.¦   18.17  286.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.32  191.¦ 4:49.43  165.¦ 5:51.34  175.¦ 6:09.52  177.¦
  178. Wagner Roland, Stegen               68 SV Kirchzarten              6:10.23,8   1:43.36,2   (929)  UM       326.  18,790 ¦  1:48.17  192.¦   55.42  167.¦ 2:04.34  149.¦ 1:03.00  238.¦   18.49  333.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.00  187.¦ 4:48.34  162.¦ 5:51.34  174.¦ 6:10.23  178.¦
  179. Pippert Chris                       75 München                     6:10.24,3   1:43.36,7   (953)  UM       327.  18,790 ¦  1:48.42  205.¦   58.16  250.¦ 2:08.00  191.¦   58.02  121.¦   17.22  188.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.59  216.¦ 4:54.59  194.¦ 5:53.02  179.¦ 6:10.24  179.¦
  180. Stiefvater Thomas, Badenweiler      70 MRSC-Badenweiler            6:10.25,1   1:43.37,5   (419)  UM       328.  18,789 ¦  1:45.09  153.¦   55.56  175.¦ 2:08.43  197.¦ 1:03.35  252.¦   17.00  150.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.06  153.¦ 4:49.49  166.¦ 5:53.25  183.¦ 6:10.25  180.¦
  181. Mehr Holger                         65 München                     6:10.35,4   1:43.47,8   (451)  UM       329.  18,780 ¦  1:47.41  184.¦   56.05  182.¦ 2:09.11  203.¦ 1:00.58  181.¦   16.39  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.46  182.¦ 4:52.57  188.¦ 5:53.56  186.¦ 6:10.35  181.¦
  182. Ingendoh Roland, Rheinfelden        66 Wiesentäler Bikehirsche     6:10.56,9   1:44.09,3   (499)  UM       331.  18,762 ¦  1:50.03  226.¦   56.41  204.¦ 2:04.26  147.¦ 1:02.12  216.¦   17.33  210.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.44  214.¦ 4:51.11  177.¦ 5:53.23  182.¦ 6:10.56  182.¦
  183. Zipfel Robert, Kirchzarten          68 Bad Dürrheimer              6:11.12,4   1:44.24,8   (363)  UM       332.  18,749 ¦  1:46.09  166.¦   56.09  185.¦ 2:08.12  192.¦ 1:02.55  234.¦   17.45  229.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.19  165.¦ 4:50.31  172.¦ 5:53.26  184.¦ 6:11.12  183.¦
  184. Litterst Thomas, Gerstetten         65 MBS Biketeam Gerstetten     6:11.17,5   1:44.29,9  (1018)  UM       333.  18,745 ¦  1:50.59  238.¦   57.07  216.¦ 2:07.47  184.¦   57.43  112.¦   17.39  217.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.06  229.¦ 4:55.54  197.¦ 5:53.37  185.¦ 6:11.17  184.¦
  185. Gaspare Ramon                       75 CH-Basel                    6:11.20,5   1:44.32,9  (1182)  UM       335.  18,742 ¦  1:49.55  222.¦   55.46  170.¦ 2:06.21  166.¦ 1:01.02  183.¦   18.15  282.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.41  205.¦ 4:52.03  183.¦ 5:53.05  180.¦ 6:11.20  185.¦
  186. Gabel Klaus, Mainz                  67 Mainzer RSV                 6:11.34,7   1:44.47,1   (299)  UM       336.  18,730 ¦  1:43.26  131.¦   55.48  171.¦ 2:11.52  231.¦ 1:02.58  236.¦   17.30  204.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.14  140.¦ 4:51.06  176.¦ 5:54.04  187.¦ 6:11.34  186.¦
  187. Konrad Martin                       68 Freiburg                    6:11.39,8   1:44.52,2   (330)  UM       337.  18,726 ¦  1:50.08  228.¦   57.17  219.¦ 2:09.38  207.¦   57.59  119.¦   16.36  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.25  221.¦ 4:57.03  206.¦ 5:55.03  190.¦ 6:11.39  187.¦
  188. Trojan Zdzislaw                     65 Waldkirch                   6:11.46,7   1:44.59,1   (505)  UM       339.  18,720 ¦  1:54.19  285.¦   55.16  156.¦ 2:06.19  165.¦   59.13  146.¦   16.38  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.35  247.¦ 4:55.55  198.¦ 5:55.08  192.¦ 6:11.46  188.¦
  189. Kircher Gerson, Offenburg           70 cycle-point-stock           6:12.04,6   1:45.17,0  (1216)  UM       340.  18,705 ¦  1:48.58  206.¦   55.42  168.¦ 2:08.24  195.¦ 1:01.19  191.¦   17.39  215.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.41  193.¦ 4:53.06  189.¦ 5:54.25  188.¦ 6:12.04  189.¦
  190. Glenk Ingo, Bopfingen               66 TSG Steinheim               6:12.22,4   1:45.34,8   (887)  UM       342.  18,690 ¦  1:48.08  188.¦   54.21  136.¦ 2:13.28  248.¦   59.06  144.¦   17.18  183.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.29  166.¦ 4:55.58  199.¦ 5:55.04  191.¦ 6:12.22  190.¦
  191. Schmid Jörg, Gomaringen             71 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:12.31,4   1:45.43,8   (412)  UM       343.  18,683 ¦  1:47.38  183.¦   56.05  181.¦ 2:08.23  194.¦ 1:02.39  227.¦   17.44  226.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.43  180.¦ 4:52.07  184.¦ 5:54.46  189.¦ 6:12.31  191.¦
  192. Würz Thomas                         65 Weil-Haltingen              6:12.42,0   1:45.54,4   (348)  UM       344.  18,674 ¦  1:51.58  248.¦   57.59  241.¦ 2:06.55  171.¦   59.47  159.¦   16.01   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  252.¦ 4:56.53  203.¦ 5:56.40  194.¦ 6:12.42  192.¦
  193. van Stappen Patrick                 70 B-Schoten                   6:13.38,7   1:46.51,1  (1092)  UM       347.  18,627 ¦  1:52.52  264.¦   53.36  120.¦ 2:07.50  185.¦ 1:02.31  224.¦   16.47  135.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.29  209.¦ 4:54.19  191.¦ 5:56.50  195.¦ 6:13.38  193.¦
  194. Husi Roger, CH-Bern                 66 Bikeline 1                  6:14.16,8   1:47.29,2   (826)  UM       349.  18,595 ¦  1:48.38  202.¦   57.51  236.¦ 2:10.22  211.¦ 1:00.40  175.¦   16.43  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.29  210.¦ 4:56.52  202.¦ 5:57.32  199.¦ 6:14.16  194.¦
  195. Thielen Günter, Neuss               66 BV Weckhoven                6:14.32,4   1:47.44,8    (47)  UM       350.  18,582 ¦  1:44.59  152.¦   57.55  240.¦ 2:10.29  213.¦ 1:02.48  230.¦   18.19  289.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.55  170.¦ 4:53.25  190.¦ 5:56.13  193.¦ 6:14.32  195.¦
  196. Brockamp Uwe                        70 Freiburg                    6:14.33,7   1:47.46,1   (816)  UM       351.  18,581 ¦  1:54.04  280.¦   55.37  165.¦ 2:07.31  181.¦ 1:00.54  180.¦   16.26  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.41  248.¦ 4:57.12  207.¦ 5:58.07  202.¦ 6:14.33  196.¦
  197. Wegmüller Max                       72 CH-Wädenswil                6:14.52,5   1:48.04,9  (1030)  UM       353.  18,566 ¦  1:49.24  215.¦   58.02  244.¦ 2:07.07  175.¦ 1:02.16  218.¦   18.01  257.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.26  222.¦ 4:54.34  192.¦ 5:56.50  195.¦ 6:14.52  197.¦
  198. Witzel Jörg, Freiburg               71 Bariloche                   6:15.07,8   1:48.20,2   (550)  UM       355.  18,553 ¦  1:52.24  258.¦   58.45  267.¦ 2:07.01  172.¦   58.46  138.¦   18.10  275.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.09  260.¦ 4:58.11  216.¦ 5:56.57  197.¦ 6:15.07  198.¦
  199. Heskamp Ingo, Lingen                74 RSC Lohne                   6:15.11,4   1:48.23,8  (1080)  UM       356.  18,550 ¦  1:50.36  236.¦   56.52  210.¦ 2:11.25  227.¦   58.38  136.¦   17.39  216.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.28  223.¦ 4:58.54  223.¦ 5:57.32  198.¦ 6:15.11  199.¦
  200. Decker Helmut, Euskirchen           66 Eifel-Yetis                 6:15.11,5   1:48.23,9   (913)  UM       357.  18,550 ¦  1:54.47  295.¦   56.44  206.¦ 2:06.46  169.¦   59.22  150.¦   17.29  203.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.32  261.¦ 4:58.19  217.¦ 5:57.41  200.¦ 6:15.11  200.¦
  201. Zirm Holger, Freiburg im Breisgau   68 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        6:15.15,5   1:48.27,9   (509)  UM       359.  18,547 ¦  1:51.58  249.¦   57.12  217.¦ 2:07.43  183.¦ 1:01.17  189.¦   17.03  156.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.11  243.¦ 4:56.54  204.¦ 5:58.12  203.¦ 6:15.15  201.¦
  202. Spühler Bruno, CH-Wil               68 Röbi's Velo Shop            6:15.15,9   1:48.28,3   (427)  UM       360.  18,546 ¦  1:48.12  189.¦   56.16  193.¦ 2:12.51  241.¦ 1:01.35  193.¦   16.20   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.28  190.¦ 4:57.20  209.¦ 5:58.55  208.¦ 6:15.15  202.¦
  203. Eichelmann Jürgen, Wittnau          71 Bad Dürrheimer              6:15.16,3   1:48.28,7   (364)  UM       361.  18,546 ¦  1:46.09  165.¦   56.10  186.¦ 2:08.14  193.¦ 1:01.02  184.¦   23.40  476.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.19  164.¦ 4:50.34  173.¦ 5:51.36  176.¦ 6:15.16  203.¦
  204. Hodge Terrance                      68 Marburg                     6:15.39,7   1:48.52,1   (445)  UM       362.  18,527 ¦  1:48.36  200.¦   56.49  209.¦ 2:12.15  236.¦ 1:01.37  194.¦   16.21   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.25  201.¦ 4:57.40  211.¦ 5:59.18  211.¦ 6:15.39  204.¦
  205. Badertscher Stefan                  70 CH-Rafz                     6:15.42,8   1:48.55,2   (972)  UM       363.  18,524 ¦  1:52.13  256.¦   56.32  199.¦ 2:07.57  188.¦ 1:01.57  205.¦   17.02  153.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.45  239.¦ 4:56.43  201.¦ 5:58.40  206.¦ 6:15.42  205.¦
  206. Hüttner Stephan                     65 Gauting                     6:16.03,2   1:49.15,6  (1184)  UM       366.  18,508 ¦  1:53.59  279.¦   56.34  200.¦ 2:07.10  177.¦ 1:00.39  174.¦   17.40  219.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.33  253.¦ 4:57.43  213.¦ 5:58.23  204.¦ 6:16.03  206.¦
  207. Pfaff Gerson                        68 Freiburg                    6:16.03,5   1:49.15,9   (484)  UM       367.  18,507 ¦  1:52.51  262.¦   58.01  243.¦ 2:06.24  167.¦ 1:00.44  176.¦   18.02  259.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.52  258.¦ 4:57.17  208.¦ 5:58.01  201.¦ 6:16.03  207.¦
  208. Henning Ulf, Eltville               65 RSG Wiesbaden               6:16.42,3   1:49.54,7   (626)  UM       373.  18,475 ¦  1:48.23  195.¦   55.52  172.¦ 2:10.59  223.¦ 1:03.33  251.¦   17.54  245.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.15  188.¦ 4:55.14  195.¦ 5:58.47  207.¦ 6:16.42  208.¦
  209. Bußhart Wolfgang                    66 Wehr                        6:16.49,0   1:50.01,4   (414)  UM       374.  18,470 ¦  1:51.24  243.¦   56.12  189.¦ 2:10.21  210.¦ 1:01.38  195.¦   17.12  172.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.36  225.¦ 4:57.57  215.¦ 5:59.36  212.¦ 6:16.49  209.¦
  210. Feifel Bastian, Müllheim            66 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:16.49,8   1:50.02,2   (984)  UM       375.  18,469 ¦  1:47.28  181.¦   56.28  197.¦ 2:12.19  238.¦ 1:02.15  217.¦   18.17  285.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.57  186.¦ 4:56.17  200.¦ 5:58.32  205.¦ 6:16.49  210.¦
  211. Petric Frank                        67 Erlangen                    6:17.42,7   1:50.55,1   (610)  UM       380.  18,426 ¦  1:50.29  233.¦   57.39  231.¦ 2:08.48  199.¦ 1:02.02  207.¦   18.43  321.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.08  230.¦ 4:56.57  205.¦ 5:58.59  209.¦ 6:17.42  211.¦
  212. Klein Ludger                        71 BOT-Freiburg                6:17.43,5   1:50.55,9   (968)  UM       381.  18,426 ¦  1:56.37  325.¦   59.52  289.¦ 2:06.35  168.¦   57.26  106.¦   17.11  170.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.30  308.¦ 5:03.05  232.¦ 6:00.31  215.¦ 6:17.43  212.¦
  213. Wolfensberger Thomas, CH-Dietikon   67 Touren-Gurus                6:17.48,7   1:51.01,1   (401)  UM       383.  18,421 ¦  1:49.10  210.¦   56.00  177.¦ 2:12.41  240.¦ 1:02.37  226.¦   17.19  184.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.10  197.¦ 4:57.52  214.¦ 6:00.29  214.¦ 6:17.48  213.¦
  214. Indermühle Christian, CH-Brittnau   68 Montana Bikers              6:18.09,1   1:51.21,5   (426)  UM       385.  18,405 ¦  1:49.25  216.¦   57.53  239.¦ 2:11.57  232.¦ 1:02.03  208.¦   16.49  137.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.18  219.¦ 4:59.16  224.¦ 6:01.19  218.¦ 6:18.09  214.¦
  215. Neumann Holger, Reichenbach         74 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:18.11,9   1:51.24,3   (284)  UM       386.  18,403 ¦  1:41.37  109.¦   51.52   85.¦ 2:10.44  219.¦ 1:16.07  420.¦   17.49  234.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.30  102.¦ 4:44.15  142.¦ 6:00.22  213.¦ 6:18.11  215.¦
  216. Dölker Ronny, Albstadt              67 TV-Burgfelden               6:18.18,4   1:51.30,8   (455)  UM       387.  18,397 ¦  1:53.23  269.¦   57.41  234.¦ 2:13.24  247.¦   57.01   97.¦   16.47  133.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.05  259.¦ 5:04.29  244.¦ 6:01.31  221.¦ 6:18.18  216.¦
  217. Oldach Jürgen, Lemförde             67 BSG Elastogran              6:18.44,1   1:51.56,5   (295)  UM       391.  18,376 ¦  1:47.08  173.¦   56.23  195.¦ 2:07.58  189.¦ 1:07.46  326.¦   19.27  373.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.32  177.¦ 4:51.30  180.¦ 5:59.16  210.¦ 6:18.44  217.¦
  218. Huber Jörg, Karlsruhe               71 RSG Team Karlsruhe          6:19.04,5   1:52.16,9    (49)  UM       393.  18,360 ¦  1:44.41  146.¦   54.34  141.¦ 2:16.27  261.¦ 1:05.42  295.¦   17.37  214.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.16  141.¦ 4:55.44  196.¦ 6:01.26  219.¦ 6:19.04  218.¦
  219. Frister Ralf                        68 Fürth                       6:19.22,7   1:52.35,1   (527)  UM       394.  18,345 ¦  1:48.35  199.¦   56.40  203.¦ 2:13.20  246.¦ 1:02.04  211.¦   18.42  320.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  198.¦ 4:58.35  220.¦ 6:00.40  217.¦ 6:19.22  219.¦
  220. Maxeiner Ekkehard                   66 Dillenburg                  6:19.37,5   1:52.49,9  (1075)  UM       395.  18,333 ¦  1:51.40  246.¦   56.49  208.¦ 2:09.06  202.¦ 1:02.59  237.¦   19.00  349.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.30  236.¦ 4:57.36  210.¦ 6:00.36  216.¦ 6:19.37  220.¦
  221. Melcher Andreas                     67 Freiburg                    6:19.40,6   1:52.53,0   (400)  UM       396.  18,331 ¦  1:52.44  260.¦   56.13  190.¦ 2:09.33  206.¦ 1:03.01  239.¦   18.07  269.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.58  241.¦ 4:58.31  219.¦ 6:01.33  222.¦ 6:19.40  221.¦
  222. Pfundstein Klaus, Zell              67 SV Steinach/Wurzelhopser    6:19.56,1   1:53.08,5   (312)  UM       397.  18,318 ¦  1:46.09  167.¦   57.23  224.¦ 2:14.09  253.¦ 1:03.46  255.¦   18.26  296.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.33  178.¦ 4:57.42  212.¦ 6:01.29  220.¦ 6:19.56  222.¦
  223. Ü                                   75 Bonn                        6:20.04,3   1:53.16,7   (761)  UM       399.  18,312 ¦  1:53.32  272.¦   58.18  253.¦ 2:09.16  204.¦ 1:02.16  219.¦   16.40  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.51  266.¦ 5:01.07  229.¦ 6:03.24  225.¦ 6:20.04  223.¦
  224. Dittes Peter, Schallstadt           68 RSG Schallstadt             6:20.31,0   1:53.43,4  (1166)  UM       401.  18,290 ¦  1:53.24  270.¦   59.19  276.¦ 2:10.58  222.¦   59.02  141.¦   17.45  228.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.44  276.¦ 5:03.43  241.¦ 6:02.45  223.¦ 6:20.31  224.¦
  225. Burggraf Jürgen                     67 Runkel                      6:20.45,8   1:53.58,2   (492)  UM       402.  18,279 ¦  1:54.29  290.¦   57.43  235.¦ 2:12.01  234.¦   59.51  162.¦   16.39  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.12  271.¦ 5:04.14  243.¦ 6:04.06  226.¦ 6:20.45  225.¦
  226. Steck Peter, CH-Dübendorf           66 Trizo                       6:21.47,9   1:55.00,3  (1159)  UM       407.  18,229 ¦  1:50.10  229.¦   56.48  207.¦ 2:13.05  244.¦ 1:03.06  241.¦   18.37  313.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.58  215.¦ 5:00.03  226.¦ 6:03.10  224.¦ 6:21.47  226.¦
  227. Geers Marnix                        66 B-Lokeren                   6:22.12,3   1:55.24,7   (397)  UM       414.  18,210 ¦  1:51.25  244.¦   57.32  227.¦ 2:11.44  230.¦ 1:03.58  258.¦   17.31  207.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.57  240.¦ 5:00.41  227.¦ 6:04.40  227.¦ 6:22.12  227.¦
  228. Müller Thomas, Königsfeld           68 RSV 03 Mönchweiler          6:22.49,4   1:56.01,8    (23)  UM       415.  18,180 ¦  1:54.55  299.¦   59.07  275.¦ 2:09.29  205.¦ 1:02.36  225.¦   16.40  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.03  285.¦ 5:03.33  236.¦ 6:06.09  234.¦ 6:22.49  228.¦
  229. Koch Silvio, Denzlingen             72 SV Waldkirch                6:23.10,8   1:56.23,2   (453)  UM       418.  18,163 ¦  1:54.29  289.¦   57.39  232.¦ 2:11.32  229.¦ 1:01.17  190.¦   18.11  278.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.08  268.¦ 5:03.41  238.¦ 6:04.58  229.¦ 6:23.10  229.¦
  230. Guden Claude, L-Diekirch            ?? VVTooltime                  6:23.19,9   1:56.32,3    (90)  UM       420.  18,156 ¦  1:54.52  298.¦   58.08  248.¦ 2:12.56  242.¦   59.04  142.¦   18.17  287.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.00  278.¦ 5:05.57  248.¦ 6:05.02  230.¦ 6:23.19  230.¦
  231. Kohler Johannes                     70 München                     6:23.26,5   1:56.38,9  (1202)  UM       422.  18,151 ¦  1:55.50  316.¦ 1:00.39  306.¦ 2:07.01  174.¦ 1:03.03  240.¦   16.51  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.30  309.¦ 5:03.32  235.¦ 6:06.35  235.¦ 6:23.26  231.¦
  232. Lopenz Marco, Efringen-Kirchen      73 bobshop.de                  6:23.48,6   1:57.01,0   (930)  UM       423.  18,133 ¦  1:56.54  327.¦   59.25  278.¦ 2:07.10  176.¦ 1:02.27  222.¦   17.51  241.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.19  306.¦ 5:03.29  234.¦ 6:05.56  232.¦ 6:23.48  232.¦
  233. Dingler Christoph                   67 Röthenbach                  6:24.21,2   1:57.33,6   (340)  UM       427.  18,108 ¦  1:58.48  343.¦   52.48  107.¦ 2:11.58  233.¦ 1:02.02  206.¦   18.43  322.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.36  264.¦ 5:03.35  237.¦ 6:05.37  231.¦ 6:24.21  233.¦
  234. Dhooge Wim                          74 B-Sint-Gillis-Waas          6:24.24,3   1:57.36,7   (495)  UM       428.  18,105 ¦  1:48.20  193.¦   55.18  159.¦ 2:21.22  291.¦ 1:02.11  215.¦   17.10  167.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.39  179.¦ 5:05.02  245.¦ 6:07.14  240.¦ 6:24.24  234.¦
  235. Günthner Sven, Filderstadt          67 Bernds Radsportteam         6:24.44,3   1:57.56,7   (519)  UM       431.  18,090 ¦  1:54.36  293.¦   58.33  262.¦ 2:10.32  215.¦ 1:03.06  244.¦   17.54  246.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.10  280.¦ 5:03.42  240.¦ 6:06.49  237.¦ 6:24.44  235.¦
  236. Andries Paul                        70 B-Ekeren                    6:24.49,6   1:58.02,0  (1093)  UM       432.  18,086 ¦  1:52.05  253.¦   56.04  180.¦ 2:10.34  216.¦ 1:07.12  319.¦   18.52  335.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.10  231.¦ 4:58.45  221.¦ 6:05.57  233.¦ 6:24.49  236.¦
  237. De Vleeschouwer Guy                 68 B-Stekene                   6:25.01,1   1:58.13,5  (1091)  UM       434.  18,077 ¦  1:49.39  219.¦   56.52  211.¦ 2:12.13  235.¦ 1:08.02  332.¦   18.11  278.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.32  211.¦ 4:58.46  222.¦ 6:06.49  236.¦ 6:25.01  237.¦
  238. Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      65 bernds radsport team        6:25.21,0   1:58.33,4   (547)  UM       440.  18,061 ¦  1:54.37  294.¦   58.32  261.¦ 2:10.31  214.¦ 1:03.09  245.¦   18.30  307.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.10  281.¦ 5:03.41  239.¦ 6:06.51  238.¦ 6:25.21  238.¦
  239. Specka Dirk                         68 Winsen Luhe                 6:25.40,1   1:58.52,5   (491)  UM       441.  18,046 ¦  1:52.28  259.¦   57.13  218.¦ 2:15.44  257.¦ 1:03.14  246.¦   16.59  149.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.42  250.¦ 5:05.26  246.¦ 6:08.40  243.¦ 6:25.40  239.¦
  240. Ehret Mathias                       73 Freiburg                    6:25.59,6   1:59.12,0   (997)  UM       442.  18,031 ¦  1:57.26  333.¦ 1:00.37  305.¦ 2:10.25  212.¦ 1:01.13  188.¦   16.16   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.04  323.¦ 5:08.29  259.¦ 6:09.43  245.¦ 6:25.59  240.¦
  241. Freyer Dirk                         73 Löchgau                     6:26.18,7   1:59.31,1  (1005)  UM       443.  18,016 ¦  1:51.13  240.¦   58.09  249.¦ 2:10.34  217.¦ 1:05.00  281.¦   21.20  437.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  246.¦ 4:59.57  225.¦ 6:04.58  228.¦ 6:26.18  241.¦
  242. Schlimgen Stefan                    65 Heilbronn                   6:26.49,7   2:00.02,1   (611)  UM       448.  17,992 ¦  1:53.10  267.¦   58.35  263.¦ 2:11.19  226.¦ 1:05.01  282.¦   18.42  318.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.45  265.¦ 5:03.05  231.¦ 6:08.07  241.¦ 6:26.49  242.¦
  243. Faber Marc                          67 L-Platen                    6:26.51,3   2:00.03,7    (87)  UM       449.  17,991 ¦  1:54.51  297.¦   58.07  247.¦ 2:12.58  243.¦ 1:02.48  231.¦   18.05  265.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.58  277.¦ 5:05.57  247.¦ 6:08.46  244.¦ 6:26.51  243.¦
  244. Hauser Tobias                       73 Merzhausen                  6:27.04,3   2:00.16,7   (422)  UM       451.  17,981 ¦  1:56.59  328.¦   58.26  256.¦ 2:12.17  237.¦ 1:02.03  209.¦   17.16  178.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.26  297.¦ 5:07.44  255.¦ 6:09.47  246.¦ 6:27.04  244.¦
  245. Rüter Klaus                         68 Haltern                     6:27.11,5   2:00.23,9  (1107)  UM       455.  17,975 ¦  1:56.15  320.¦   59.48  284.¦ 2:10.40  218.¦ 1:01.40  196.¦   18.45  324.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.04  304.¦ 5:06.44  251.¦ 6:08.25  242.¦ 6:27.11  245.¦
  246. Gebler Jörg, Mylau                  74 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:27.34,1   2:00.46,5  (1167)  UM       458.  17,958 ¦  1:49.55  223.¦   58.23  255.¦ 2:15.54  258.¦ 1:02.44  228.¦   20.35  422.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.19  235.¦ 5:04.14  242.¦ 6:06.58  239.¦ 6:27.34  246.¦
  247. Eifert Simon                        67 Heilbronn                   6:27.51,6   2:01.04,0   (408)  UM       461.  17,944 ¦  1:46.54  171.¦   59.49  286.¦ 2:24.28  314.¦   58.36  134.¦   18.02  259.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.44  213.¦ 5:11.12  267.¦ 6:09.49  247.¦ 6:27.51  247.¦
  248. Kleiner Achim                       65 Freiburg                    6:28.24,3   2:01.36,7   (590)  UM       464.  17,919 ¦  1:49.43  220.¦   57.20  223.¦ 2:13.51  252.¦ 1:10.35  365.¦   16.53  144.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.04  218.¦ 5:00.55  228.¦ 6:11.30  252.¦ 6:28.24  248.¦
  249. Düsseldorf Stefan                   65 Freiburg                    6:28.29,8   2:01.42,2   (625)  UM       466.  17,915 ¦  1:45.57  164.¦   57.51  237.¦ 2:22.32  301.¦ 1:05.03  284.¦   17.03  157.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.49  183.¦ 5:06.22  250.¦ 6:11.26  250.¦ 6:28.29  249.¦
  250. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    65 Freiburg                    6:28.34,0   2:01.46,4   (522)  UM       468.  17,911 ¦  1:52.03  250.¦   57.38  230.¦ 2:18.27  267.¦ 1:03.19  248.¦   17.05  162.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.41  249.¦ 5:08.09  258.¦ 6:11.28  251.¦ 6:28.34  250.¦
  251. Magnenet Stephane                   70 F-Roggenhouse               6:30.33,7   2:03.46,1   (880)  UM       475.  17,820 ¦  1:49.13  211.¦   58.16  251.¦ 2:20.27  282.¦ 1:04.43  273.¦   17.52  244.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.30  224.¦ 5:07.57  257.¦ 6:12.40  255.¦ 6:30.33  251.¦
  252. Stocker Hubert, Sulz                65 Positiv Fitnessclub         6:30.51,0   2:04.03,4   (441)  UM       477.  17,807 ¦  1:51.20  242.¦   57.52  238.¦ 2:18.42  269.¦ 1:03.28  250.¦   19.27  372.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.13  244.¦ 5:07.55  256.¦ 6:11.23  249.¦ 6:30.51  252.¦
  253. Ruefer Andreas                      74 Karlsruhe                   6:31.24,5   2:04.36,9   (938)  UM       482.  17,781 ¦  1:50.28  232.¦   59.26  279.¦ 2:16.10  260.¦ 1:05.53  296.¦   19.26  371.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.55  251.¦ 5:06.05  249.¦ 6:11.58  253.¦ 6:31.24  253.¦
  254. Wampfler Bernhard, CH-Wasen im Emme 67 Lt Emmental                 6:31.32,8   2:04.45,2   (992)  UM       483.  17,775 ¦  1:58.47  342.¦   59.20  277.¦ 2:12.37  239.¦ 1:03.06  242.¦   17.41  222.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.07  324.¦ 5:10.45  266.¦ 6:13.51  259.¦ 6:31.32  254.¦
  255. Knapp Alexander, Reutlingen         70 TB Neuffen                  6:31.52,0   2:05.04,4    (69)  UM       485.  17,761 ¦  1:43.29  133.¦ 1:01.58  332.¦ 2:17.28  265.¦ 1:09.30  352.¦   19.25  369.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.27  202.¦ 5:02.55  230.¦ 6:12.26  254.¦ 6:31.52  255.¦
  256. Stolpmann Christoph                 65 Rheinbach                   6:31.53,8   2:05.06,2   (483)  UM       487.  17,759 ¦  1:52.04  251.¦ 1:00.27  299.¦ 2:18.56  270.¦ 1:02.24  221.¦   18.00  256.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.32  273.¦ 5:11.28  268.¦ 6:13.53  260.¦ 6:31.53  256.¦
  257. Gärtner Rainer, Wald-Michelbach     66 TV Dorf Erbach/Team Stell   6:31.56,2   2:05.08,6   (410)  UM       488.  17,757 ¦  1:49.24  214.¦   58.54  268.¦ 2:14.49  255.¦ 1:07.48  327.¦   20.59  427.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.18  234.¦ 5:03.08  233.¦ 6:10.56  248.¦ 6:31.56  257.¦
  258. Fischer Eckart, Meckenbeuren        75 Radsport Dürr               6:32.10,1   2:05.22,5  (1276)  UM       489.  17,747 ¦  1:55.48  315.¦   59.53  290.¦ 2:13.19  245.¦ 1:04.19  263.¦   18.47  327.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.42  300.¦ 5:09.02  261.¦ 6:13.22  256.¦ 6:32.10  258.¦
  259. Hanisch Ralf                        67 Esslingen                   6:32.11,0   2:05.23,4  (1004)  UM       490.  17,746 ¦  1:53.57  277.¦   58.41  265.¦ 2:15.00  256.¦ 1:06.04  298.¦   18.27  298.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.38  274.¦ 5:07.38  253.¦ 6:13.43  258.¦ 6:32.11  259.¦
  260. Frey Marcus, Weil der Stadt         65 Team Hausen                 6:32.21,5   2:05.33,9   (724)  UM       492.  17,738 ¦  1:58.56  344.¦ 1:00.40  307.¦ 2:10.55  221.¦ 1:03.06  243.¦   18.42  319.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.36  334.¦ 5:10.32  264.¦ 6:13.38  257.¦ 6:32.21  260.¦
  261. Tricarico Giuseppe                  68 L-Esch Alzette              6:32.30,9   2:05.43,3  (1161)  UM       493.  17,731 ¦  1:48.03  186.¦ 3:08.04  509.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:56.07  510.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:32.30  261.¦
  262. Spaniol Christof                    74 Marpingen                   6:32.51,6   2:06.04,0  (1123)  UM       496.  17,716 ¦  1:55.03  300.¦   59.42  282.¦ 2:17.17  263.¦ 1:02.57  235.¦   17.50  237.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.45  292.¦ 5:12.03  271.¦ 6:15.01  264.¦ 6:32.51  262.¦
  263. Steiner Rolf, CH-Schwyz             70 hirschen-schwyz             6:33.13,6   2:06.26,0   (994)  UM       497.  17,699 ¦  1:49.29  217.¦   57.32  228.¦ 2:11.17  225.¦ 1:15.40  413.¦   19.13  356.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.01  217.¦ 4:58.19  218.¦ 6:13.59  261.¦ 6:33.13  263.¦
  264. Klose Christian                     71 Muenchen                    6:33.24,8   2:06.37,2   (904)  UM       501.  17,691 ¦  1:55.12  304.¦ 1:08.13  422.¦ 2:08.47  198.¦ 1:02.18  220.¦   18.53  340.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.25  355.¦ 5:12.13  272.¦ 6:14.31  263.¦ 6:33.24  264.¦
  265. Ollivier Patrick                    67 Bad Homburg                 6:33.54,8   2:07.07,2   (548)  UM       502.  17,668 ¦  1:50.03  225.¦   56.38  201.¦ 2:25.45  317.¦ 1:04.32  267.¦   16.54  147.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.41  212.¦ 5:12.27  273.¦ 6:17.00  268.¦ 6:33.54  265.¦
  266. Mutter Konstantin, Freiburg         75 blueeye                     6:34.18,4   2:07.30,8   (542)  UM       503.  17,651 ¦  1:47.18  177.¦   58.00  242.¦ 2:29.42  345.¦   59.15  147.¦   20.01  394.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.19  199.¦ 5:15.01  280.¦ 6:14.16  262.¦ 6:34.18  266.¦
  267. Kost Robert                         67 Ammerbuch                   6:34.26,1   2:07.38,5  (1023)  UM       504.  17,645 ¦  1:52.07  254.¦ 1:00.08  297.¦ 2:17.12  262.¦ 1:06.46  310.¦   18.11  278.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.15  272.¦ 5:09.27  262.¦ 6:16.14  267.¦ 6:34.26  267.¦
  268. Choc Raymond, Darmstadt             68 www.melibokus-biker.de      6:34.44,2   2:07.56,6   (323)  UM       507.  17,632 ¦  1:44.50  147.¦   55.18  158.¦ 2:31.33  352.¦ 1:04.11  261.¦   18.50  334.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.09  146.¦ 5:11.42  269.¦ 6:15.53  266.¦ 6:34.44  268.¦
  269. Luthe Tobias, Deisenhofen           75 Telemarkzone                6:35.40,0   2:08.52,4   (476)  UM       513.  17,590 ¦  1:53.39  274.¦   58.32  258.¦ 2:19.50  276.¦ 1:06.37  307.¦   17.00  151.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.11  269.¦ 5:12.01  270.¦ 6:18.39  273.¦ 6:35.40  269.¦
  270. Hoffmann Claus, Tholey              66 RV Schwalbe Eppelborn       6:35.40,9   2:08.53,3   (868)  UM       514.  17,589 ¦  1:55.34  311.¦   58.17  252.¦ 2:13.50  251.¦ 1:09.31  353.¦   18.27  297.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.51  282.¦ 5:07.41  254.¦ 6:17.13  270.¦ 6:35.40  270.¦
  271. Träris Kilian                       69 Ostfildern                  6:35.58,1   2:09.10,5  (1199)  UM       515.  17,577 ¦  1:45.56  163.¦   57.17  220.¦ 2:23.43  309.¦ 1:10.07  357.¦   18.53  339.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.14  172.¦ 5:06.57  252.¦ 6:17.05  269.¦ 6:35.58  271.¦
  272. Csaki Zoltan                        74 Mannheim                    6:36.05,3   2:09.17,7   (681)  UM       517.  17,571 ¦  1:48.32  198.¦   57.18  221.¦ 2:28.12  333.¦ 1:04.24  265.¦   17.37  213.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.50  207.¦ 5:14.03  278.¦ 6:18.27  272.¦ 6:36.05  272.¦
  273. Probsthain Sebastian, Memmingen     74 Memmingen                   6:36.20,1   2:09.32,5   (630)  UM       518.  17,560 ¦  1:50.58  237.¦   59.52  288.¦ 2:22.02  296.¦ 1:04.37  269.¦   18.49  331.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.51  257.¦ 5:12.53  275.¦ 6:17.31  271.¦ 6:36.20  273.¦
  274. Wörnle Martin, Gomaringen           65 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:36.55,6   2:10.08,0   (463)  UM       520.  17,534 ¦  1:53.36  273.¦ 1:01.03  317.¦ 2:16.04  259.¦ 1:04.50  279.¦   21.21  439.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.39  290.¦ 5:10.44  265.¦ 6:15.34  265.¦ 6:36.55  274.¦
  275. Schreiber Sandro                    75 Ballstedt                   6:37.02,3   2:10.14,7   (351)  UM       521.  17,529 ¦  1:53.57  278.¦ 1:00.44  309.¦ 2:24.39  315.¦ 1:00.47  177.¦   16.53  142.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.42  291.¦ 5:19.21  301.¦ 6:20.09  278.¦ 6:37.02  275.¦
  276. Loibl Franz                         67 Ehningen                    6:37.06,3   2:10.18,7   (514)  UM       522.  17,526 ¦  1:55.06  301.¦ 1:06.10  397.¦ 2:18.05  266.¦ 1:00.15  172.¦   17.28  200.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.16  339.¦ 5:19.21  302.¦ 6:19.37  274.¦ 6:37.06  276.¦
  277. Wilms Thomas, Köln                  65 Maloja - CycleWerx          6:38.46,5   2:11.58,9  (1131)  UM       529.  17,453 ¦  1:42.10  116.¦   58.05  245.¦ 2:34.54  371.¦ 1:04.37  270.¦   18.58  345.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.15  147.¦ 5:15.10  281.¦ 6:19.48  275.¦ 6:38.46  277.¦
  278. Jahnke Dargleff                     72 Freiburg                    6:38.47,4   2:11.59,8   (926)  UM       530.  17,452 ¦  1:55.45  313.¦   59.48  285.¦ 2:20.59  287.¦ 1:04.47  275.¦   17.27  198.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.33  298.¦ 5:16.32  290.¦ 6:21.20  282.¦ 6:38.47  278.¦
  279. Schmidt Matthias                    71 Remagen                     6:38.49,5   2:12.01,9  (1017)  UM       531.  17,451 ¦  1:42.11  117.¦   58.05  246.¦ 2:34.54  370.¦ 1:04.40  271.¦   18.58  347.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.16  148.¦ 5:15.10  282.¦ 6:19.50  276.¦ 6:38.49  279.¦
  280. Domay Steffen, Ilsfeld              66 Radhaus Ilsfeld             6:39.13,8   2:12.26,2   (851)  UM       533.  17,433 ¦  1:49.49  221.¦ 1:05.52  391.¦ 2:21.06  288.¦ 1:03.49  256.¦   18.36  312.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.41  299.¦ 5:16.48  291.¦ 6:20.37  279.¦ 6:39.13  280.¦
  281. Genbrugge Dirk, B-Ertvelde          65 Southparkbikers.be          6:39.18,8   2:12.31,2   (559)  UM       535.  17,429 ¦  1:57.37  336.¦ 1:00.00  294.¦ 2:20.12  279.¦ 1:03.40  254.¦   17.48  233.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.37  320.¦ 5:17.49  297.¦ 6:21.30  284.¦ 6:39.18  281.¦
  281. Jordan Sven, Karlsruhe              72 die sprotten                6:39.18,8   2:12.31,2   (248)  UM       535.  17,429 ¦  1:56.33  323.¦   58.32  260.¦ 2:13.34  249.¦ 1:11.20  372.¦   19.18  360.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.05  294.¦ 5:08.40  260.¦ 6:20.00  277.¦ 6:39.18  281.¦
  283. Goossens Patrick                    65 B-Evergem                   6:39.23,4   2:12.35,8   (588)  UM       537.  17,426 ¦  1:55.20  306.¦ 1:01.22  323.¦ 2:21.06  289.¦ 1:04.04  259.¦   17.28  201.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.43  312.¦ 5:17.49  297.¦ 6:21.54  285.¦ 6:39.23  283.¦
  284. Huentz Lars, Radolfzell             72 RIG Freiburg                6:40.09,4   2:13.21,8   (520)  UM       540.  17,393 ¦  1:53.54  276.¦ 1:00.36  304.¦ 2:22.19  300.¦ 1:05.18  286.¦   18.00  254.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.31  288.¦ 5:16.51  292.¦ 6:22.09  286.¦ 6:40.09  284.¦
  285. Stross Karsten                      68 Braunschweig                6:40.10,0   2:13.22,4   (554)  UM       541.  17,392 ¦  1:52.22  257.¦   59.50  287.¦ 2:21.07  290.¦ 1:07.51  328.¦   18.58  344.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.12  270.¦ 5:13.20  277.¦ 6:21.11  280.¦ 6:40.10  285.¦
  286. Kurz Konrad, Sasbach                67 Skiclub Sasbach             6:40.29,9   2:13.42,3   (691)  UM       545.  17,378 ¦  1:53.21  268.¦ 1:00.32  300.¦ 2:19.21  271.¦ 1:08.08  335.¦   19.06  351.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.54  283.¦ 5:13.15  276.¦ 6:21.23  283.¦ 6:40.29  286.¦
  287. Welte Raimund                       69 Stuttgart                   6:40.46,3   2:13.58,7   (457)  UM       546.  17,366 ¦  1:55.09  302.¦ 1:00.41  308.¦ 2:14.10  254.¦ 1:12.33  389.¦   18.10  276.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.51  302.¦ 5:10.01  263.¦ 6:22.35  287.¦ 6:40.46  287.¦
  288. Klose Alexander                     74 München                     6:41.08,4   2:14.20,8  (1021)  UM       549.  17,350 ¦  1:55.13  305.¦ 1:19.05  483.¦ 2:06.02  162.¦ 1:03.17  247.¦   17.29  202.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.18  414.¦ 5:20.21  309.¦ 6:23.38  289.¦ 6:41.08  288.¦
  289. Huber Reinhard, Schwäbisch Gmünd    70 Erdbeerkuchen               6:41.59,1   2:15.11,5  (1105)  UM       553.  17,314 ¦  1:56.41  326.¦ 1:01.28  324.¦ 2:20.32  283.¦ 1:05.34  292.¦   17.41  224.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.10  325.¦ 5:18.43  300.¦ 6:24.17  293.¦ 6:41.59  289.¦
  290. Lahme Thomas, Freiburg              66 bikeXtra.de                 6:42.05,2   2:15.17,6   (795)  UM       554.  17,309 ¦  1:56.21  321.¦ 1:00.05  296.¦ 2:19.22  272.¦ 1:07.51  328.¦   18.23  294.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.27  307.¦ 5:15.50  287.¦ 6:23.41  290.¦ 6:42.05  290.¦
  291. Güttner Alexander                   66 Wehr                        6:42.08,7   2:15.21,1   (700)  UM       555.  17,307 ¦  1:52.11  255.¦   59.47  283.¦ 2:28.43  337.¦ 1:03.26  249.¦   18.00  255.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.59  267.¦ 5:20.42  310.¦ 6:24.08  291.¦ 6:42.08  291.¦
  292. Paksi Daniel, Gailingen am Hochrhei 74 Racingteam Spirit           6:42.59,5   2:16.11,9  (1022)  UM       558.  17,270 ¦  1:51.39  245.¦   59.06  274.¦ 2:24.02  310.¦ 1:09.32  354.¦   18.39  316.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.45  255.¦ 5:14.47  279.¦ 6:24.20  294.¦ 6:42.59  292.¦
  293. Wipf Bruno, CH-Aesch                66 Bike Treff Aesch            6:43.06,5   2:16.18,9  (1009)  UM       559.  17,265 ¦  1:51.42  247.¦   58.59  272.¦ 2:22.08  297.¦ 1:11.51  376.¦   18.24  295.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.42  254.¦ 5:12.50  274.¦ 6:24.42  295.¦ 6:43.06  293.¦
  294. Thomann Volker, Mainz               67 Wildwechsel                 6:43.17,2   2:16.29,6   (607)  UM       561.  17,258 ¦  1:56.36  324.¦   59.30  280.¦ 2:26.42  323.¦ 1:02.10  214.¦   18.18  288.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.06  305.¦ 5:22.48  317.¦ 6:24.59  296.¦ 6:43.17  294.¦
  295. Steidl Harald                       65 Freiburg                    6:44.02,0   2:17.14,4   (436)  UM       567.  17,226 ¦  1:57.00  329.¦ 1:03.01  344.¦ 2:19.45  275.¦ 1:06.30  306.¦   17.44  227.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.01  335.¦ 5:19.47  306.¦ 6:26.17  303.¦ 6:44.02  295.¦
  296. Wössner Andreas                     66 München                     6:44.31,0   2:17.43,4  (1201)  UM       569.  17,205 ¦  1:54.29  291.¦ 1:02.26  339.¦ 2:26.30  321.¦ 1:04.29  266.¦   16.33  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.56  316.¦ 5:23.27  319.¦ 6:27.57  307.¦ 6:44.31  296.¦
  297. Heiss Kurt                          65 Weilheim                    6:44.37,2   2:17.49,6   (623)  UM       571.  17,201 ¦  1:53.32  271.¦   59.36  281.¦ 2:22.11  298.¦ 1:08.55  345.¦   20.21  409.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.08  279.¦ 5:15.20  283.¦ 6:24.15  292.¦ 6:44.37  297.¦
  298. Soder Rainer, Rheinfelden           71 Fun Force One               6:44.37,7   2:17.50,1   (536)  UM       572.  17,200 ¦  1:55.27  308.¦   59.58  292.¦ 2:24.18  311.¦ 1:06.06  299.¦   18.47  325.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.25  295.¦ 5:19.44  304.¦ 6:25.50  300.¦ 6:44.37  298.¦
  299. Wick Jürgen, Rheinfelden            70 Fun Force One               6:44.38,9   2:17.51,3   (540)  UM       573.  17,200 ¦  1:55.27  309.¦   59.57  291.¦ 2:24.20  312.¦ 1:05.31  291.¦   19.21  365.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.25  296.¦ 5:19.45  305.¦ 6:25.17  297.¦ 6:44.38  299.¦
  300. Marwitz Peter                       67 Haltern am See              6:44.39,9   2:17.52,3  (1072)  UM       574.  17,199 ¦  1:56.30  322.¦ 1:05.41  386.¦ 2:18.31  268.¦ 1:04.46  274.¦   19.10  353.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.11  343.¦ 5:20.43  311.¦ 6:25.29  299.¦ 6:44.39  300.¦
  301. Schneider Matthias                  67 Seeheim-Jugenheim           6:44.40,6   2:17.53,0   (360)  UM       575.  17,198 ¦  1:50.10  230.¦ 1:00.35  301.¦ 2:29.32  343.¦ 1:07.35  322.¦   16.45  127.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.46  256.¦ 5:20.19  308.¦ 6:27.55  306.¦ 6:44.40  301.¦
  302. Buehler Hartmut, Kirchzarten        66 RSC Olympia Emmendingen     6:45.15,7   2:18.28,1   (603)  UM       581.  17,174 ¦  1:55.25  307.¦ 1:00.36  303.¦ 2:21.23  292.¦ 1:08.47  344.¦   19.03  350.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.01  303.¦ 5:17.25  295.¦ 6:26.12  302.¦ 6:45.15  302.¦
  303. Teubler Volker, Murg                69 SG Rheinfelden              6:45.37,4   2:18.49,8   (425)  UM       583.  17,158 ¦  1:54.07  281.¦ 1:01.43  327.¦ 2:19.39  273.¦ 1:10.23  362.¦   19.43  381.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.50  301.¦ 5:15.30  284.¦ 6:25.53  301.¦ 6:45.37  303.¦
  304. Tielo Stephan, Aachen               69 Aixtreme Aachen             6:45.51,6   2:19.04,0  (1198)  UM       589.  17,148 ¦  1:53.42  275.¦ 1:00.56  313.¦ 2:24.59  316.¦ 1:07.44  325.¦   18.28  302.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.39  289.¦ 5:19.38  303.¦ 6:27.23  304.¦ 6:45.51  304.¦
  305. Kraut Dominik                       70 Altbach                     6:45.54,3   2:19.06,7   (988)  UM       590.  17,146 ¦  1:56.10  319.¦ 1:01.19  321.¦ 2:20.23  281.¦ 1:07.26  321.¦   20.34  421.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.29  319.¦ 5:17.53  299.¦ 6:25.19  298.¦ 6:45.54  305.¦
  306. Barthelmebs Alexandre, F-Sélestat   74 bikers du hahanenberg       6:46.12,3   2:19.24,7   (242)  UM       593.  17,134 ¦  1:47.31  182.¦   57.23  225.¦ 2:38.44  384.¦ 1:04.41  272.¦   17.51  238.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.55  194.¦ 5:23.39  321.¦ 6:28.21  308.¦ 6:46.12  306.¦
  307. Zupanic Andrej                      69 Stuttgart                   6:47.22,7   2:20.35,1   (877)  UM       595.  17,084 ¦  1:52.57  265.¦ 1:01.00  315.¦ 2:27.58  330.¦ 1:08.00  331.¦   17.25  194.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.58  284.¦ 5:21.56  312.¦ 6:29.57  313.¦ 6:47.22  307.¦
  308. Gawlig Jens                         74 Mönchengladbach             6:47.27,8   2:20.40,2   (896)  UM       596.  17,081 ¦  1:59.04  345.¦ 1:00.25  298.¦ 2:22.57  305.¦ 1:07.05  317.¦   17.56  248.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.29  332.¦ 5:22.26  313.¦ 6:29.31  309.¦ 6:47.27  308.¦
  309. Trietsch Dirk                       66 Roßdorf                     6:47.33,0   2:20.45,4  (1102)  UM       597.  17,077 ¦  2:05.57  402.¦   59.58  293.¦ 2:17.25  264.¦ 1:06.15  302.¦   17.56  249.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.55  362.¦ 5:23.21  318.¦ 6:29.36  311.¦ 6:47.33  309.¦
  310. Fässler Urs                         73 CH-St. Gallen               6:47.51,1   2:21.03,5  (1210)  UM       599.  17,065 ¦  2:00.05  355.¦ 1:02.23  337.¦ 2:20.18  280.¦ 1:06.48  312.¦   18.16  283.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.28  345.¦ 5:22.46  316.¦ 6:29.35  310.¦ 6:47.51  310.¦
  311. Eble Thomas                         74 Titisee-Neustadt            6:47.59,0   2:21.11,4  (1179)  UM       600.  17,059 ¦  1:55.35  312.¦   57.04  212.¦ 2:23.33  308.¦ 1:04.59  280.¦   26.46  490.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.39  275.¦ 5:16.13  288.¦ 6:21.12  281.¦ 6:47.59  311.¦
  312. Mehwald Jan                         68 Baienfurt                   6:48.03,8   2:21.16,2   (339)  UM       602.  17,056 ¦  1:50.07  227.¦   58.30  257.¦ 2:27.06  326.¦ 1:11.54  377.¦   20.25  412.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.37  238.¦ 5:15.43  286.¦ 6:27.38  305.¦ 6:48.03  312.¦
  313. Weber Thomas                        65 Freiburg                    6:48.30,7   2:21.43,1   (379)  UM       606.  17,037 ¦  1:59.50  351.¦ 1:01.20  322.¦ 2:22.35  302.¦ 1:05.56  297.¦   18.48  328.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.10  338.¦ 5:23.45  322.¦ 6:29.42  312.¦ 6:48.30  313.¦
  314. Weyns Peter                         66 B-Merksem                   6:49.12,8   2:22.25,2   (964)  UM       609.  17,008 ¦  1:54.13  283.¦ 1:02.39  341.¦ 2:23.00  306.¦ 1:10.32  363.¦   18.47  326.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.52  314.¦ 5:19.52  307.¦ 6:30.25  314.¦ 6:49.12  314.¦
  315. Dreher Holger                       75 Oberstdorf                  6:49.29,0   2:22.41,4   (320)  UM       611.  16,997 ¦  1:57.05  330.¦   57.04  212.¦ 2:23.32  307.¦ 1:05.02  283.¦   26.43  489.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.10  286.¦ 5:17.42  296.¦ 6:22.45  288.¦ 6:49.29  315.¦
  316. Schmit Patrick                      66 L-Goetzingen                6:49.31,1   2:22.43,5   (620)  UM       612.  16,995 ¦  1:49.39  218.¦   58.32  258.¦ 2:27.28  328.¦ 1:15.15  406.¦   18.36  311.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.11  232.¦ 5:15.40  285.¦ 6:30.55  315.¦ 6:49.31  316.¦
  317. Rosellen Thomas                     66 Wilhelmsdorf                6:50.18,7   2:23.31,1   (654)  UM       615.  16,962 ¦  1:49.57  224.¦ 1:08.42  425.¦ 2:32.00  358.¦ 1:01.48  198.¦   17.49  235.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.40  330.¦ 5:30.40  336.¦ 6:32.29  318.¦ 6:50.18  317.¦
  318. Jung Mario                          69 Sinzheim                    6:50.50,6   2:24.03,0   (599)  UM       619.  16,940 ¦  2:01.09  370.¦ 1:02.47  342.¦ 2:19.40  274.¦ 1:07.53  330.¦   19.19  362.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.57  357.¦ 5:23.37  320.¦ 6:31.31  317.¦ 6:50.50  318.¦
  319. Merkel Joachim                      68 Forbach                     6:51.03,2   2:24.15,6   (513)  UM       621.  16,932 ¦  1:54.17  284.¦ 1:00.35  302.¦ 2:29.34  344.¦ 1:08.06  334.¦   18.28  303.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.53  293.¦ 5:24.27  323.¦ 6:32.34  319.¦ 6:51.03  319.¦
  320. Weinstock Holger                    66 München                     6:51.15,1   2:24.27,5  (1224)  UM       624.  16,923 ¦  1:55.32  310.¦ 1:01.09  320.¦ 2:20.11  278.¦ 1:14.31  402.¦   19.50  390.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.41  311.¦ 5:16.52  293.¦ 6:31.24  316.¦ 6:51.15  320.¦
  321. Senz Volkmar                        72 Metzingen                   6:51.24,4   2:24.36,8   (891)  UM       625.  16,917 ¦  2:00.36  360.¦ 1:03.48  357.¦ 2:22.45  303.¦ 1:05.36  294.¦   18.38  314.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.25  359.¦ 5:27.10  328.¦ 6:32.46  320.¦ 6:51.24  321.¦
  322. Allgeier Holger, St. Georgen        65 Käggi Fretty                6:51.37,4   2:24.49,8   (546)  UM       628.  16,908 ¦  1:56.00  318.¦ 1:00.48  312.¦ 2:29.28  342.¦ 1:07.17  320.¦   18.03  261.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.48  313.¦ 5:26.16  326.¦ 6:33.34  321.¦ 6:51.37  322.¦
  322. Backes Arno                         69 Tholey                      6:51.37,4   2:24.49,8  (1084)  UM       628.  16,908 ¦  1:59.57  352.¦ 1:09.50  439.¦ 2:21.47  294.¦ 1:02.04  210.¦   17.57  252.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.48  388.¦ 5:31.35  340.¦ 6:33.39  322.¦ 6:51.37  322.¦
  324. Koch Michael, Wallerfangen          69 RSC Überherrn               6:52.06,9   2:25.19,3    (54)  UM       632.  16,888 ¦  1:58.02  337.¦ 1:05.00  379.¦ 2:26.11  318.¦ 1:05.07  285.¦   17.45  231.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.02  348.¦ 5:29.13  333.¦ 6:34.21  325.¦ 6:52.06  324.¦
  325. Neumann Michael                     73 Freiburg                    6:52.11,4   2:25.23,8   (613)  UM       633.  16,885 ¦  1:59.43  350.¦ 1:01.44  328.¦ 2:31.49  357.¦ 1:01.55  202.¦   16.57  148.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.28  340.¦ 5:33.18  344.¦ 6:35.13  328.¦ 6:52.11  325.¦
  326. Kühlmann Olaf                       66 CH-Steffisburg              6:52.34,4   2:25.46,8   (524)  UM       636.  16,869 ¦  2:05.25  394.¦ 1:03.16  347.¦ 2:22.53  304.¦ 1:04.15  262.¦   16.43  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.41  377.¦ 5:31.35  339.¦ 6:35.50  329.¦ 6:52.34  326.¦
  327. Wursthorn Markus                    66 Schluchsee                  6:53.08,4   2:26.20,8   (458)  UM       638.  16,846 ¦  1:50.13  231.¦   58.23  254.¦ 2:33.55  366.¦ 1:11.41  375.¦   18.55  343.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.36  237.¦ 5:22.32  315.¦ 6:34.13  324.¦ 6:53.08  327.¦
  328. Schuck Jens, St. Ingbert            67 Sport H2                    6:53.14,8   2:26.27,2  (1103)  UM       640.  16,842 ¦  1:54.26  287.¦ 1:00.03  295.¦ 2:27.58  330.¦ 1:12.18  385.¦   18.28  299.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.29  287.¦ 5:22.27  314.¦ 6:34.46  326.¦ 6:53.14  328.¦
  329. Würms Stefan, CH-Hemberg            72 MAN Schweiz                 6:53.18,6   2:26.31,0   (962)  UM       642.  16,839 ¦  2:00.08  356.¦ 1:00.46  311.¦ 2:27.05  325.¦ 1:06.49  314.¦   18.28  303.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.55  337.¦ 5:28.00  330.¦ 6:34.49  327.¦ 6:53.18  329.¦
  330. Vogel Joachim                       68 Böblingen                   6:55.07,1   2:28.19,5  (1122)  UM       647.  16,766 ¦  2:03.06  382.¦ 1:04.04  365.¦ 2:28.57  338.¦ 1:01.55  203.¦   17.02  155.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.10  370.¦ 5:36.08  355.¦ 6:38.04  335.¦ 6:55.07  330.¦
  331. Rösner Marc, Lörrach                71 Follow me                   6:55.19,6   2:28.32,0  (1068)  UM       649.  16,757 ¦  2:11.20  439.¦   58.57  270.¦ 2:20.45  285.¦ 1:06.23  303.¦   17.52  243.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.17  389.¦ 5:31.03  337.¦ 6:37.27  331.¦ 6:55.19  331.¦
  332. Dinger Stefan, Breitnau             69 SC Hinterzarten             6:55.23,7   2:28.36,1   (702)  UM       651.  16,755 ¦  1:59.34  348.¦ 1:03.37  352.¦ 2:26.42  324.¦ 1:08.15  339.¦   17.13  175.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.12  350.¦ 5:29.54  335.¦ 6:38.10  336.¦ 6:55.23  332.¦
  333. Mühlebruch Johannes                 72 Schwalmtal                  6:55.41,7   2:28.54,1  (1241)  UM       652.  16,743 ¦  2:13.30  453.¦ 1:02.06  334.¦ 2:20.41  284.¦ 1:02.05  212.¦   17.17  182.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.37  423.¦ 5:36.18  356.¦ 6:38.24  337.¦ 6:55.41  333.¦
  334. Kummer Heinz, Oberried              65 SV Kirchzarten              6:55.59,8   2:29.12,2  (1186)  UM       653.  16,730 ¦  2:05.27  395.¦ 1:03.50  359.¦ 2:20.11  277.¦ 1:06.44  308.¦   19.45  383.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.18  383.¦ 5:29.29  334.¦ 6:36.14  330.¦ 6:55.59  334.¦
  335. Egli Daniel, CH-Dänikon             67 Bike Club Limmattal         6:56.01,3   2:29.13,7  (1209)  UM       654.  16,729 ¦  1:58.21  341.¦ 1:04.53  377.¦ 2:30.00  347.¦ 1:05.24  289.¦   17.21  187.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.14  352.¦ 5:33.14  343.¦ 6:38.39  340.¦ 6:56.01  335.¦
  336. Kobi Roger, CH-Spreitenbach         67 Bike Club Limmattal         6:56.01,4   2:29.13,8  (1204)  UM       655.  16,729 ¦  1:58.20  340.¦ 1:04.53  376.¦ 2:30.01  348.¦ 1:05.20  288.¦   17.26  197.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.13  351.¦ 5:33.14  342.¦ 6:38.35  338.¦ 6:56.01  336.¦
  337. Pohl Rüdiger                        72 Freiburg                    6:56.09,2   2:29.21,6   (574)  UM       656.  16,724 ¦  2:07.10  419.¦ 1:05.15  384.¦ 2:24.20  312.¦ 1:01.52  201.¦   17.30  205.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.25  401.¦ 5:36.46  357.¦ 6:38.38  339.¦ 6:56.09  337.¦
  338. Hennig Kaj-Arne                     67 Hannover                    6:56.31,7   2:29.44,1   (637)  UM       659.  16,709 ¦  1:57.33  334.¦   59.03  273.¦ 2:38.30  382.¦ 1:03.55  257.¦   17.27  199.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.37  310.¦ 5:35.08  349.¦ 6:39.04  343.¦ 6:56.31  338.¦
  339. Lauer Stefan                        66 Freiburg i. br.             6:56.51,9   2:30.04,3   (821)  UM       660.  16,696 ¦  1:43.15  130.¦   57.31  226.¦ 2:35.43  375.¦ 1:22.12  463.¦   18.08  271.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.46  150.¦ 5:16.30  289.¦ 6:38.43  341.¦ 6:56.51  339.¦
  340. Barth Peter                         66 Merzig                      6:57.16,5   2:30.28,9   (942)  UM       664.  16,679 ¦  2:04.46  392.¦ 1:00.45  310.¦ 2:21.47  295.¦ 1:10.23  361.¦   19.33  375.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.32  361.¦ 5:27.20  329.¦ 6:37.43  332.¦ 6:57.16  340.¦
  341. Braun Holger                        65 Gundelfingen                6:57.19,8   2:30.32,2   (490)  UM       665.  16,677 ¦  1:58.06  338.¦ 1:05.08  381.¦ 2:21.38  293.¦ 1:12.51  392.¦   19.35  377.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.15  353.¦ 5:24.53  324.¦ 6:37.44  333.¦ 6:57.19  341.¦
  342. Schott Ralf                         66 CH-Dübendorf                6:57.56,8   2:31.09,2   (653)  UM       666.  16,652 ¦  2:13.30  452.¦ 1:04.45  373.¦ 2:10.53  220.¦ 1:08.42  343.¦   20.04  398.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.16  433.¦ 5:29.09  332.¦ 6:37.51  334.¦ 6:57.56  342.¦
  343. Maleck Uwe, Niefern Öschelbronn     66 Biketreff Niefern           6:58.08,9   2:31.21,3   (847)  UM       668.  16,644 ¦  2:01.59  375.¦ 1:04.00  364.¦ 2:26.13  319.¦ 1:06.44  309.¦   19.10  354.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.00  364.¦ 5:32.13  341.¦ 6:38.58  342.¦ 6:58.08  343.¦
  344. Gloge Andreas                       69 Merzhausen                  6:58.13,8   2:31.26,2   (473)  UM       669.  16,641 ¦  2:06.34  412.¦ 1:02.56  343.¦ 2:26.16  320.¦ 1:04.23  264.¦   18.04  262.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.30  386.¦ 5:35.46  350.¦ 6:40.09  346.¦ 6:58.13  344.¦
  345. Läufer Leonhard                     67 Elzach                      7:00.08,6   2:33.21,0  (1171)  UM       674.  16,565 ¦  1:57.06  331.¦ 1:03.31  351.¦ 2:33.30  364.¦ 1:06.51  315.¦   19.08  352.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.37  336.¦ 5:34.08  347.¦ 6:41.00  347.¦ 7:00.08  345.¦
  346. Freiberger Erich                    66 Freiburg                    7:00.47,7   2:34.00,1   (894)  UM       676.  16,540 ¦  2:00.50  363.¦ 1:03.25  350.¦ 2:20.57  286.¦ 1:14.05  397.¦   21.29  443.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.15  358.¦ 5:25.13  325.¦ 6:39.18  345.¦ 7:00.47  346.¦
  347. Jania Sven, Freiburg                75 RVC Emmendingen             7:01.43,8   2:34.56,2   (376)  UM       678.  16,503 ¦  1:45.14  154.¦ 1:00.57  314.¦ 2:31.11  351.¦ 1:16.34  427.¦   27.45  492.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.11  208.¦ 5:17.23  294.¦ 6:33.57  323.¦ 7:01.43  347.¦
  348. Dietel Thomas, Freiburg             67 BSG Sparkasse Freiburg      7:02.07,3   2:35.19,7   (558)  UM       679.  16,488 ¦  2:05.16  393.¦ 1:06.51  409.¦ 2:27.15  327.¦ 1:05.35  293.¦   17.08  163.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.08  398.¦ 5:39.23  361.¦ 6:44.59  352.¦ 7:02.07  348.¦
  349. Löffler Stefan                      74 Hinterzarten                7:02.31,3   2:35.43,7  (1011)  UM       681.  16,472 ¦  1:59.34  347.¦ 1:03.56  361.¦ 2:27.57  329.¦ 1:11.13  371.¦   19.50  388.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.30  356.¦ 5:31.27  338.¦ 6:42.41  348.¦ 7:02.31  349.¦
  350. Britschgi Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen    67 vmc-rheinfall.ch            7:03.33,8   2:36.46,2   (366)  UM       684.  16,432 ¦  1:55.10  303.¦ 1:01.50  329.¦ 2:29.20  340.¦ 1:12.45  390.¦   24.26  483.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.00  318.¦ 5:26.21  327.¦ 6:39.07  344.¦ 7:03.33  350.¦
  351. Müller Mirko                        74 Freiburg                    7:04.00,9   2:37.13,3   (571)  UM       688.  16,414 ¦  1:54.11  282.¦ 1:03.49  358.¦ 2:35.34  374.¦ 1:10.33  364.¦   19.52  392.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.00  322.¦ 5:33.35  345.¦ 6:44.08  349.¦ 7:04.00  351.¦
  352. Pelzer Frank, Düren                 65 Sparkasse Düren             7:04.03,2   2:37.15,6   (707)  UM       689.  16,413 ¦  2:07.40  424.¦ 1:03.42  353.¦ 2:28.09  332.¦ 1:06.26  304.¦   18.05  264.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.22  394.¦ 5:39.31  362.¦ 6:45.58  354.¦ 7:04.03  352.¦
  353. Dreher Dirk                         70 Lörrach                     7:05.15,6   2:38.28,0  (1077)  UM       693.  16,366 ¦  1:58.13  339.¦ 1:04.17  367.¦ 2:33.29  363.¦ 1:09.26  350.¦   19.49  387.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.30  346.¦ 5:36.00  352.¦ 6:45.26  353.¦ 7:05.15  353.¦
  354. Pierer Thomas                       68 CH-Arlesheim                7:05.27,1   2:38.39,5   (983)  UM       694.  16,359 ¦  1:57.10  332.¦ 1:02.06  335.¦ 2:29.06  339.¦ 1:16.02  419.¦   21.00  428.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.17  331.¦ 5:28.23  331.¦ 6:44.26  350.¦ 7:05.27  354.¦
  355. Suter Heinz                         72 CH-Muttenz                  7:05.27,5   2:38.39,9  (1056)  UM       695.  16,358 ¦  2:00.19  359.¦ 1:03.05  346.¦ 2:30.43  350.¦ 1:10.20  359.¦   20.58  426.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.25  354.¦ 5:34.08  347.¦ 6:44.28  351.¦ 7:05.27  355.¦
  356. Beschle Manuel                      75 Tit.-neustadt               7:05.40,4   2:38.52,8  (1036)  UM       697.  16,350 ¦  2:15.16  462.¦ 1:07.21  414.¦ 2:22.13  299.¦ 1:02.50  232.¦   17.57  252.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:22.38  445.¦ 5:44.51  379.¦ 6:47.42  357.¦ 7:05.40  356.¦
  357. Martin Eric                         72 F-Jungholtz                 7:05.41,4   2:38.53,8   (959)  UM       698.  16,349 ¦  2:01.06  367.¦ 1:01.03  317.¦ 2:33.56  367.¦ 1:10.54  368.¦   18.41  317.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.09  342.¦ 5:36.06  354.¦ 6:47.00  356.¦ 7:05.41  357.¦
  358. Kluge Lars, Groß-Zimmern            66 Radsport Heckmann           7:06.15,5   2:39.27,9   (538)  UM       699.  16,328 ¦  1:59.28  346.¦ 1:05.19  385.¦ 2:33.02  362.¦ 1:09.01  346.¦   19.24  366.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.47  360.¦ 5:37.50  358.¦ 6:46.51  355.¦ 7:06.15  358.¦
  359. Eckerle Christoph                   71 Pfaffenweiler               7:06.37,4   2:39.49,8   (618)  UM       700.  16,314 ¦  2:05.36  399.¦ 1:04.48  375.¦ 2:29.22  341.¦ 1:09.18  348.¦   17.31  206.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.25  390.¦ 5:39.47  363.¦ 6:49.06  360.¦ 7:06.37  359.¦
  360. Breuer Marc                         67 CH-Basel                    7:07.00,8   2:40.13,2   (678)  UM       702.  16,299 ¦  2:02.36  380.¦ 1:04.24  369.¦ 2:33.43  365.¦ 1:08.06  333.¦   18.09  274.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.01  368.¦ 5:40.44  367.¦ 6:48.51  359.¦ 7:07.00  360.¦
  361. Kratzer Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    7:07.23,5   2:40.35,9   (325)  UM       704.  16,284 ¦  1:59.38  349.¦ 1:06.18  400.¦ 2:35.18  372.¦ 1:08.11  336.¦   17.57  251.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.57  363.¦ 5:41.15  369.¦ 6:49.26  363.¦ 7:07.23  361.¦
  362. Krüger Uwe, Stuttgart               71 Welde Odenwald Bikemarath   7:07.33,5   2:40.45,9   (621)  UM       705.  16,278 ¦  2:05.50  401.¦ 1:07.54  418.¦ 2:28.40  336.¦ 1:06.46  311.¦   18.21  291.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.44  412.¦ 5:42.25  374.¦ 6:49.11  362.¦ 7:07.33  362.¦
  363. Guthauser Roland, CH-Zeiningen      65 Veloclub - Zeiningen        7:07.44,7   2:40.57,1   (692)  UM       706.  16,271 ¦  1:59.59  353.¦ 1:06.32  403.¦ 2:35.26  373.¦ 1:07.08  318.¦   18.38  315.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.32  365.¦ 5:41.58  372.¦ 6:49.06  361.¦ 7:07.44  363.¦
  364. Rothe Stefan                        65 Kirchzarten                 7:08.05,1   2:41.17,5   (301)  UM       708.  16,258 ¦  2:04.22  388.¦ 1:03.19  348.¦ 2:28.21  334.¦ 1:12.18  384.¦   19.42  380.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.42  373.¦ 5:36.04  353.¦ 6:48.22  358.¦ 7:08.05  364.¦
  365. Völkle Hans-Peter                   74 Breitnau                    7:09.27,6   2:42.40,0   (255)  UM       712.  16,206 ¦  2:01.06  368.¦ 1:07.18  413.¦ 2:31.34  353.¦ 1:10.38  366.¦   18.48  330.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.25  375.¦ 5:39.59  364.¦ 6:50.38  366.¦ 7:09.27  365.¦
  366. Regge Frank, Titz                   69 Sportfreunde Dörrenbach     7:09.32,8   2:42.45,2  (1196)  UM       714.  16,203 ¦  2:05.58  403.¦ 1:03.42  354.¦ 2:32.33  359.¦ 1:09.37  355.¦   17.41  223.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.40  387.¦ 5:42.13  373.¦ 6:51.51  370.¦ 7:09.32  366.¦
  367. Filip Zutter, B-Waarschoot          71 ZOMERGEM SPORTIEF           7:10.00,6   2:43.13,0   (890)  UM       717.  16,185 ¦  1:57.36  335.¦ 1:01.57  331.¦ 2:34.04  368.¦ 1:15.54  416.¦   20.27  413.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.33  333.¦ 5:33.38  346.¦ 6:49.32  364.¦ 7:10.00  367.¦
  368. Wulff Mads, L-Luxembourg L-1453     66 FORM & FUNCTION             7:10.06,6   2:43.19,0  (1037)  UM       719.  16,181 ¦  2:06.41  414.¦ 1:03.46  356.¦ 2:30.28  349.¦ 1:10.49  367.¦   18.20  290.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.27  391.¦ 5:40.56  368.¦ 6:51.45  369.¦ 7:10.06  368.¦
  369. Scholze Stephan, Pliezhausen        65 Biketeam Müller             7:10.07,4   2:43.19,8  (1015)  UM       720.  16,181 ¦  2:00.01  354.¦   58.37  264.¦ 2:46.42  410.¦ 1:06.48  313.¦   17.56  250.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.39  329.¦ 5:45.21  380.¦ 6:52.10  371.¦ 7:10.07  369.¦
  370. Sommer Thomas, Gottmadingen         65 Chip Team                   7:10.16,1   2:43.28,5  (1174)  UM       722.  16,175 ¦  2:03.21  383.¦ 1:05.47  388.¦ 2:38.52  386.¦ 1:04.34  268.¦   17.39  217.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.09  380.¦ 5:48.01  384.¦ 6:52.36  374.¦ 7:10.16  370.¦
  371. Schmitz Olaf                        68 Offenburg                   7:10.19,7   2:43.32,1  (1259)  UM       723.  16,173 ¦  2:04.04  385.¦ 1:03.05  345.¦ 2:34.27  369.¦ 1:08.13  337.¦   20.29  416.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.09  369.¦ 5:41.36  371.¦ 6:49.50  365.¦ 7:10.19  371.¦
  372. Fortenbacher Markus                 67 Altensteig                  7:10.57,6   2:44.10,0   (541)  UM       728.  16,149 ¦  2:06.53  416.¦ 1:05.45  387.¦ 2:31.35  354.¦ 1:08.14  338.¦   18.29  306.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.38  404.¦ 5:44.13  378.¦ 6:52.28  373.¦ 7:10.57  372.¦
  373. Halter Ralph                        67 Viernheim                   7:10.59,6   2:44.12,0   (875)  UM       729.  16,148 ¦  2:01.00  365.¦ 1:01.54  330.¦ 2:32.51  360.¦ 1:15.18  407.¦   19.54  393.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.55  347.¦ 5:35.46  351.¦ 6:51.05  368.¦ 7:10.59  373.¦
  374. Schweiger Christian                 68 Merzig                      7:11.06,9   2:44.19,3   (562)  UM       730.  16,144 ¦  1:54.51  296.¦ 1:02.03  333.¦ 2:41.42  395.¦ 1:12.02  381.¦   20.28  414.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.54  315.¦ 5:38.36  359.¦ 6:50.38  367.¦ 7:11.06  374.¦
  375. Ranc Philippe, F-Brumath            65 INA France                  7:11.10,7   2:44.23,1   (919)  UM       731.  16,141 ¦  2:08.02  426.¦ 1:06.27  402.¦ 2:32.55  361.¦ 1:06.28  305.¦   17.17  180.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.30  416.¦ 5:47.25  382.¦ 6:53.53  376.¦ 7:11.10  375.¦
  376. Spurk Markus, Wahlschied            66 Total-Normal-Bikes St. In   7:11.13,9   2:44.26,3  (1128)  UM       732.  16,139 ¦  2:06.28  411.¦ 1:06.44  406.¦ 2:29.42  346.¦ 1:09.25  349.¦   18.52  337.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.12  411.¦ 5:42.55  375.¦ 6:52.21  372.¦ 7:11.13  376.¦
  377. Weber Heinz                         69 Oberried                    7:11.24,6   2:44.37,0   (811)  UM       735.  16,133 ¦  2:15.13  459.¦ 1:05.11  382.¦ 2:26.40  322.¦ 1:06.12  300.¦   18.06  267.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.25  440.¦ 5:47.05  381.¦ 6:53.17  375.¦ 7:11.24  377.¦
  378. Bublitz Arno, Hamburg               69 Die Landmänner              7:14.11,3   2:47.23,7   (488)  UM       743.  16,029 ¦  2:02.08  376.¦ 1:01.01  316.¦ 2:47.25  411.¦ 1:06.12  301.¦   17.22  190.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.10  349.¦ 5:50.36  389.¦ 6:56.48  379.¦ 7:14.11  378.¦
  379. Thierens Guido                      68 B-Tielrode                  7:14.37,9   2:47.50,3  (1118)  UM       744.  16,013 ¦  1:54.31  292.¦ 1:03.21  349.¦ 2:42.17  398.¦ 1:15.58  417.¦   18.28  303.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.53  321.¦ 5:40.11  365.¦ 6:56.09  378.¦ 7:14.37  379.¦
  380. Grüner Michael                      74 Eybach                      7:17.03,8   2:50.16,2  (1268)  UM       747.  15,924 ¦  2:07.30  423.¦ 1:04.36  370.¦ 2:28.26  335.¦ 1:17.05  430.¦   19.24  368.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.07  397.¦ 5:40.33  366.¦ 6:57.39  381.¦ 7:17.03  380.¦
  381. Rau Andreas                         72 Goeppingen                  7:18.01,1   2:51.13,5   (718)  UM       751.  15,889 ¦  2:07.04  418.¦ 1:05.49  389.¦ 2:44.23  402.¦ 1:03.38  253.¦   17.04  161.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.54  408.¦ 5:57.18  402.¦ 7:00.56  385.¦ 7:18.01  381.¦
  382. Mahrer Christoph, CH-Möhlin         65 OLK Fricktal                7:18.12,0   2:51.24,4   (512)  UM       753.  15,883 ¦  2:02.34  379.¦ 1:04.40  371.¦ 2:31.47  356.¦ 1:16.34  428.¦   22.34  461.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.15  371.¦ 5:39.02  360.¦ 6:55.37  377.¦ 7:18.12  382.¦
  383. Brozio Alexander, Freiburg          71 Ganterviertel               7:18.14,8   2:51.27,2   (465)  UM       754.  15,881 ¦  2:05.28  396.¦ 1:06.01  394.¦ 2:31.35  355.¦ 1:15.18  408.¦   19.50  389.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.29  395.¦ 5:43.05  376.¦ 6:58.24  382.¦ 7:18.14  383.¦
  384. Böhlen Urs                          68 CH-Steffisburg              7:18.23,0   2:51.35,4   (474)  UM       755.  15,876 ¦  2:00.41  361.¦ 1:01.33  325.¦ 2:39.20  388.¦ 1:16.00  418.¦   20.47  423.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.14  344.¦ 5:41.35  370.¦ 6:57.35  380.¦ 7:18.23  384.¦
  385. Meihost Roger                       70 Grünstadt                   7:18.32,7   2:51.45,1   (871)  UM       757.  15,870 ¦  2:09.10  433.¦ 1:03.57  362.¦ 2:39.12  387.¦ 1:07.41  324.¦   18.30  308.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.07  410.¦ 5:52.20  393.¦ 7:00.01  383.¦ 7:18.32  385.¦
  386. Kauffmann Holger                    66 Kirchzarten                 7:19.11,5   2:52.23,9   (516)  UM       759.  15,847 ¦  2:07.26  422.¦ 1:03.54  360.¦ 2:36.31  377.¦ 1:12.57  393.¦   18.22  293.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.20  393.¦ 5:47.51  383.¦ 7:00.48  384.¦ 7:19.11  386.¦
  387. Unnewisse Gregor                    65 Darmstadt                   7:19.45,7   2:52.58,1   (689)  UM       762.  15,826 ¦  2:08.46  431.¦ 1:05.59  393.¦ 2:38.05  381.¦ 1:08.26  341.¦   18.28  299.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.45  418.¦ 5:52.51  395.¦ 7:01.17  386.¦ 7:19.45  387.¦
  388. Baumgarten Jochen                   68 Darmstadt                   7:19.46,4   2:52.58,8   (684)  UM       763.  15,826 ¦  2:08.46  432.¦ 1:06.01  395.¦ 2:38.03  380.¦ 1:08.26  342.¦   18.28  301.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.47  419.¦ 5:52.51  396.¦ 7:01.18  387.¦ 7:19.46  388.¦
  389. Müller Markus                       72 Gersheim                    7:22.20,1   2:55.32,5   (725)  UM       767.  15,734 ¦  1:54.22  286.¦ 1:03.57  363.¦ 2:50.27  415.¦ 1:14.20  398.¦   19.12  355.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.19  328.¦ 5:48.47  386.¦ 7:03.07  389.¦ 7:22.20  389.¦
  390. Kohlhaas Martin                     65 Euskirchen                  7:22.56,6   2:56.09,0   (733)  UM       771.  15,713 ¦  1:55.55  317.¦ 1:01.03  319.¦ 3:00.04  439.¦ 1:07.00  316.¦   18.52  336.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.59  317.¦ 5:57.03  401.¦ 7:04.04  391.¦ 7:22.56  390.¦
  391. Kos Artur                           67 Vörstetten                  7:23.13,3   2:56.25,7   (695)  UM       772.  15,703 ¦  2:00.17  358.¦ 1:08.09  420.¦ 2:42.06  397.¦ 1:13.09  394.¦   19.30  374.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.27  376.¦ 5:50.33  388.¦ 7:03.43  390.¦ 7:23.13  391.¦
  392. Kammerer Roland                     65 Gutach                      7:23.15,9   2:56.28,3   (643)  UM       773.  15,701 ¦  2:02.16  378.¦ 1:04.42  372.¦ 2:41.46  396.¦ 1:13.12  395.¦   21.18  436.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.58  367.¦ 5:48.44  385.¦ 7:01.57  388.¦ 7:23.15  392.¦
  393. Backes Andreas                      67 Tholey                      7:24.50,8   2:58.03,2  (1085)  UM       774.  15,645 ¦  2:12.03  443.¦ 1:06.42  405.¦ 2:37.14  379.¦ 1:09.29  351.¦   19.20  364.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.45  435.¦ 5:56.00  399.¦ 7:05.30  392.¦ 7:24.50  393.¦
  394. Erkens Robert, Vettweiß             65 BSG Sparkasse Düren         7:25.26,6   2:58.39,0  (1090)  UM       778.  15,624 ¦  2:08.08  427.¦ 1:11.00  447.¦ 2:43.45  401.¦ 1:04.48  276.¦   17.43  225.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.08  437.¦ 6:02.54  410.¦ 7:07.42  395.¦ 7:25.26  394.¦
  395. Brenckle Bernard, F-Schleithal      70 Espace Cycles France        7:26.08,2   2:59.20,6  (1137)  UM       779.  15,600 ¦  2:02.09  377.¦ 1:06.37  404.¦ 2:43.27  400.¦ 1:15.03  403.¦   18.49  332.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.47  378.¦ 5:52.15  392.¦ 7:07.18  394.¦ 7:26.08  395.¦
  396. Hachenberg Karl-Jörg                69 Woldert                     7:26.48,3   3:00.00,7   (685)  UM       782.  15,577 ¦  2:06.14  407.¦ 1:06.13  399.¦ 2:38.50  385.¦ 1:17.38  435.¦   17.52  242.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.27  403.¦ 5:51.18  390.¦ 7:08.56  398.¦ 7:26.48  396.¦
  397. Holl Frank                          69 Marienhausen                7:26.48,4   3:00.00,8   (688)  UM       783.  15,577 ¦  2:06.14  406.¦ 1:06.13  398.¦ 2:39.45  390.¦ 1:16.33  426.¦   18.01  258.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.27  402.¦ 5:52.13  391.¦ 7:08.46  396.¦ 7:26.48  397.¦
  398. Wenninghoff Frank, Dortmund         69 wheels & more               7:27.36,4   3:00.48,8  (1074)  UM       785.  15,549 ¦  2:07.13  421.¦ 1:07.03  410.¦ 2:40.41  394.¦ 1:12.17  383.¦   20.20  408.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.17  413.¦ 5:54.58  398.¦ 7:07.16  393.¦ 7:27.36  398.¦
  399. Haitz Martin                        66 Baden-Baden                 7:27.45,3   3:00.57,7   (634)  UM       786.  15,544 ¦  2:12.33  447.¦ 1:13.20  464.¦ 2:38.41  383.¦ 1:05.19  287.¦   17.51  240.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.53  453.¦ 6:04.34  415.¦ 7:09.53  399.¦ 7:27.45  399.¦
  400. Gubernator Marco, Mandern           72 Rc Bike Mandern             7:28.34,6   3:01.47,0  (1059)  UM       795.  15,515 ¦  2:16.50  473.¦ 1:05.12  383.¦ 2:40.02  393.¦ 1:08.24  340.¦   18.04  263.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:22.02  443.¦ 6:02.05  409.¦ 7:10.29  401.¦ 7:28.34  400.¦
  401. Allgayer Christian                  68 Freiburg                    7:29.05,8   3:02.18,2  (1140)  UM       798.  15,497 ¦  2:05.35  398.¦ 1:07.13  412.¦ 2:39.34  389.¦ 1:16.26  425.¦   20.16  406.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.48  406.¦ 5:52.22  394.¦ 7:08.49  397.¦ 7:29.05  401.¦
  402. Eckel Markus                        67 Bürstadt                    7:30.57,7   3:04.10,1  (1050)  UM       805.  15,433 ¦  2:06.16  408.¦ 1:04.19  368.¦ 2:39.47  391.¦ 1:19.31  447.¦   21.02  429.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.36  392.¦ 5:50.24  387.¦ 7:09.55  400.¦ 7:30.57  402.¦
  403. Mattlener Martin                    71 Rösrath                     7:31.20,1   3:04.32,5   (857)  UM       806.  15,420 ¦  2:06.12  405.¦ 1:09.13  430.¦ 2:44.46  404.¦ 1:11.04  370.¦   20.02  396.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.26  422.¦ 6:00.12  405.¦ 7:11.17  403.¦ 7:31.20  403.¦
  404. Seim Walter                         65 Büdingen                    7:31.51,7   3:05.04,1   (766)  UM       809.  15,402 ¦  2:08.32  430.¦ 1:07.11  411.¦ 2:45.49  406.¦ 1:10.07  358.¦   20.10  402.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.44  425.¦ 6:01.33  408.¦ 7:11.41  404.¦ 7:31.51  404.¦
  405. Grünwald Michael                    65 Hannover                    7:32.19,0   3:05.31,4  (1273)  UM       812.  15,387 ¦  2:06.51  415.¦ 1:08.54  426.¦ 2:44.45  403.¦ 1:12.08  382.¦   19.40  379.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.45  426.¦ 6:00.30  406.¦ 7:12.39  405.¦ 7:32.19  405.¦
  406. Wagner Martin                       66 Vörstetten                  7:34.38,5   3:07.50,9   (666)  UM       819.  15,308 ¦  2:00.44  362.¦ 1:05.52  390.¦ 2:37.02  378.¦ 1:27.11  475.¦   23.49  477.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.36  366.¦ 5:43.38  377.¦ 7:10.49  402.¦ 7:34.38  406.¦
  407. Söhngen Sascha, Mudersbach          74 fat-tire-flyer              7:35.21,1   3:08.33,5   (844)  UM       821.  15,284 ¦  2:10.36  435.¦ 1:05.05  380.¦ 2:42.22  399.¦ 1:18.22  441.¦   18.54  342.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.41  424.¦ 5:58.04  403.¦ 7:16.26  409.¦ 7:35.21  407.¦
  408. Hain Jürgen                         66 Freiburg                    7:36.37,5   3:09.49,9  (1218)  UM       822.  15,242 ¦  2:03.33  384.¦ 1:05.55  392.¦ 2:51.29  419.¦ 1:12.47  391.¦   22.51  466.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.28  385.¦ 6:00.58  407.¦ 7:13.45  407.¦ 7:36.37  408.¦
  409. Pietsch Michael                     75 Stuttgart                   7:36.43,8   3:09.56,2  (1000)  UM       823.  15,238 ¦  1:55.46  314.¦ 1:02.30  340.¦ 2:57.43  435.¦ 1:18.44  446.¦   21.58  451.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.16  327.¦ 5:56.00  400.¦ 7:14.45  408.¦ 7:36.43  409.¦
  410. Mayer Stefan                        70 Landau                      7:39.55,7   3:13.08,1   (756)  UM       833.  15,132 ¦  2:11.13  438.¦ 1:06.46  407.¦ 2:35.49  376.¦ 1:19.34  448.¦   26.31  488.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.59  432.¦ 5:53.49  397.¦ 7:13.24  406.¦ 7:39.55  410.¦
  411. Stary Mirko                         75 Freiburg                    7:40.32,6   3:13.45,0   (594)  UM       837.  15,112 ¦  2:00.53  364.¦ 1:06.46  408.¦ 3:01.03  442.¦ 1:12.24  387.¦   19.24  367.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.40  372.¦ 6:08.43  419.¦ 7:21.08  413.¦ 7:40.32  411.¦
  412. Blank-Liebe Werner                  65 Frankfurt                   7:42.39,2   3:15.51,6  (1256)  UM       843.  15,043 ¦  2:06.23  410.¦ 1:08.21  423.¦ 2:45.04  405.¦ 1:21.32  459.¦   21.17  435.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.44  417.¦ 5:59.49  404.¦ 7:21.21  414.¦ 7:42.39  412.¦
  413. Pfitzmayer Mathias, Bad Nauheim     68 RV1911 Rosbach              7:43.52,3   3:17.04,7   (385)  UM       844.  15,004 ¦  2:02.38  381.¦ 1:06.23  401.¦ 2:55.31  428.¦ 1:18.23  442.¦   20.55  425.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.01  379.¦ 6:04.33  414.¦ 7:22.56  415.¦ 7:43.52  413.¦
  414. Schmid Christian                    70 CH-Winterthur               7:44.52,4   3:18.04,8   (657)  UM       846.  14,971 ¦  2:01.42  373.¦ 1:07.28  415.¦ 2:54.06  424.¦ 1:17.22  433.¦   24.12  479.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.11  382.¦ 6:03.17  412.¦ 7:20.39  412.¦ 7:44.52  414.¦
  415. Zweifel René                        69 CH-Winterthur               7:44.53,2   3:18.05,6   (709)  UM       847.  14,971 ¦  2:01.20  371.¦ 1:07.48  417.¦ 2:54.07  425.¦ 1:17.22  432.¦   24.14  480.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.09  381.¦ 6:03.16  411.¦ 7:20.38  411.¦ 7:44.53  415.¦
  416. Imfeld Markus                       75 CH-Rümlang                  7:44.54,5   3:18.06,9   (759)  UM       848.  14,970 ¦  2:01.43  374.¦ 1:10.31  442.¦ 2:51.05  418.¦ 1:20.07  454.¦   21.26  440.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.14  400.¦ 6:03.20  413.¦ 7:23.28  416.¦ 7:44.54  416.¦
  417. Meylahn Johannes, Düren             68 BSG Sparkasse Düren         7:45.08,3   3:18.20,7   (708)  UM       850.  14,963 ¦  2:07.11  420.¦ 1:04.57  378.¦ 2:56.27  430.¦ 1:15.12  405.¦   21.20  438.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.08  399.¦ 6:08.36  418.¦ 7:23.48  417.¦ 7:45.08  417.¦
  418. Mayerbacher Hubert                  65 Haimhausen                  7:46.12,6   3:19.25,0   (649)  UM       854.  14,928 ¦  2:12.30  446.¦ 1:20.09  491.¦ 2:39.55  392.¦ 1:12.32  388.¦   21.04  432.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.40  474.¦ 6:12.35  421.¦ 7:25.08  418.¦ 7:46.12  418.¦
  419. Ruoff Thomas, Dornhan               73 Freeride Team               7:47.32,5   3:20.44,9  (1238)  UM       856.  14,886 ¦  2:20.19  486.¦ 1:11.09  449.¦ 2:46.08  407.¦ 1:10.21  360.¦   19.33  376.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.28  470.¦ 6:17.37  429.¦ 7:27.58  420.¦ 7:47.32  419.¦
  420. Poggemann Uwe                       65 Essen                       7:47.52,0   3:21.04,4   (746)  UM       858.  14,876 ¦  2:04.40  390.¦ 1:09.40  436.¦ 2:51.33  420.¦ 1:19.37  450.¦   22.20  460.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.20  415.¦ 6:05.54  416.¦ 7:25.31  419.¦ 7:47.52  420.¦
  421. Däuble Alexander, Sulz              73 Freeride Team               7:48.48,3   3:22.00,7  (1237)  UM       860.  14,846 ¦  2:20.19  487.¦ 1:11.09  448.¦ 2:46.14  408.¦ 1:10.58  369.¦   20.06  399.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.28  470.¦ 6:17.43  430.¦ 7:28.41  421.¦ 7:48.48  421.¦
  422. Böhlandt Sven                       72 München                     7:49.25,5   3:22.37,9   (765)  UM       861.  14,826 ¦  2:06.38  413.¦ 1:10.40  444.¦ 2:57.00  431.¦ 1:16.21  423.¦   18.45  323.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.18  430.¦ 6:14.18  425.¦ 7:30.40  425.¦ 7:49.25  422.¦
  423. Finker Marcel                       65 CH-Männedorf                7:49.35,9   3:22.48,3   (793)  UM       862.  14,821 ¦  2:12.40  448.¦ 1:09.51  440.¦ 2:50.09  414.¦ 1:16.22  424.¦   20.31  419.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:22.31  444.¦ 6:12.41  422.¦ 7:29.04  422.¦ 7:49.35  423.¦
  424. Stuber Thomas, Oberthal             68 Bikemaniacs                 7:50.41,1   3:23.53,5   (664)  UM       864.  14,786 ¦  2:12.17  444.¦ 1:07.47  416.¦ 2:54.44  427.¦ 1:15.48  414.¦   20.03  397.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.04  438.¦ 6:14.49  426.¦ 7:30.37  424.¦ 7:50.41  424.¦
  425. Hey Michael                         70 Freiburg                    7:51.23,1   3:24.35,5   (773)  UM       865.  14,765 ¦  2:01.22  372.¦ 1:13.27  465.¦ 3:06.11  458.¦ 1:11.29  373.¦   18.52  337.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.49  420.¦ 6:21.00  436.¦ 7:32.30  426.¦ 7:51.23  425.¦
  426. Löffelholz Markus                   69 T.-Neustadt                 7:51.51,5   3:25.03,9  (1078)  UM       867.  14,750 ¦  2:12.49  449.¦ 1:10.31  443.¦ 2:54.44  426.¦ 1:14.29  401.¦   19.16  359.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.21  447.¦ 6:18.05  431.¦ 7:32.34  427.¦ 7:51.51  426.¦
  427. Wagner Marcus, Marpingen            71 angler                      7:52.39,6   3:25.52,0   (479)  UM       872.  14,725 ¦  2:11.22  440.¦ 1:10.01  441.¦ 2:53.25  423.¦ 1:15.33  412.¦   22.17  457.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.23  441.¦ 6:14.49  426.¦ 7:30.22  423.¦ 7:52.39  427.¦
  428. Klank Florian, Freiburg             75 Ganterviertel               7:54.39,1   3:27.51,5   (467)  UM       876.  14,663 ¦  2:05.33  397.¦ 1:09.41  437.¦ 2:57.57  436.¦ 1:20.11  455.¦   21.16  434.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.14  421.¦ 6:13.11  423.¦ 7:33.23  428.¦ 7:54.39  428.¦
  429. Rauscher Markus                     75 Neustadt a. d. Weinstraße   7:55.39,3   3:28.51,7   (768)  UM       880.  14,632 ¦  2:18.06  476.¦ 1:12.04  458.¦ 2:49.21  413.¦ 1:17.55  436.¦   18.10  277.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.11  466.¦ 6:19.32  434.¦ 7:37.28  429.¦ 7:55.39  429.¦
  430. Häusler Rüdiger, Hohenfels          66 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.07,6   3:31.20,0   (829)  UM       888.  14,556 ¦  2:13.59  455.¦ 1:09.31  433.¦ 3:03.19  448.¦ 1:12.01  379.¦   19.15  357.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.30  449.¦ 6:26.50  442.¦ 7:38.51  430.¦ 7:58.07  430.¦
  431. Bennett Peter, Überlingen           66 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.10,4   3:31.22,8   (931)  UM       891.  14,555 ¦  2:14.01  456.¦ 1:09.31  434.¦ 3:03.17  447.¦ 1:12.21  386.¦   18.58  346.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.33  450.¦ 6:26.50  443.¦ 7:39.11  432.¦ 7:58.10  431.¦
  432. Rattunde Oliver, CH-Werdenberg      67 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.10,9   3:31.23,3   (624)  UM       892.  14,555 ¦  2:14.03  458.¦ 1:14.06  468.¦ 2:58.43  437.¦ 1:12.01  380.¦   19.16  358.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.09  459.¦ 6:26.52  444.¦ 7:38.54  431.¦ 7:58.10  432.¦
  433. Scharnitzki Jörg                    75 Freiburg                    7:59.33,5   3:32.45,9   (956)  UM       895.  14,513 ¦  2:10.38  436.¦ 1:15.22  472.¦ 2:57.27  434.¦ 1:15.49  415.¦   20.16  406.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.00  454.¦ 6:23.27  441.¦ 7:39.17  433.¦ 7:59.33  433.¦
  434. Köhler Rainer, Essen                67 Hidden Power                8:00.24,3   3:33.36,7   (732)  UM       896.  14,487 ¦  2:09.45  434.¦ 1:06.08  396.¦ 3:04.47  453.¦ 1:19.51  452.¦   19.51  391.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.54  428.¦ 6:20.41  435.¦ 7:40.32  435.¦ 8:00.24  434.¦
  435. Dellwing Frank                      73 Mandelbachtal               8:01.25,9   3:34.38,3   (957)  UM       898.  14,456 ¦  2:15.36  464.¦ 1:13.08  463.¦ 3:00.55  441.¦ 1:11.32  374.¦   20.13  404.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.44  462.¦ 6:29.39  453.¦ 7:41.12  436.¦ 8:01.25  435.¦
  436. Kult Jürgen                         68 Oberried                    8:01.42,4   3:34.54,8   (810)  UM       900.  14,448 ¦  2:15.15  460.¦ 1:08.05  419.¦ 3:05.39  456.¦ 1:14.25  399.¦   18.16  284.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.20  446.¦ 6:29.00  448.¦ 7:43.25  437.¦ 8:01.42  436.¦
  437. Accurso Angelo                      72 Lörrach                     8:02.26,7   3:35.39,1  (1206)  UM       901.  14,426 ¦  2:07.00  417.¦ 1:11.32  451.¦ 3:03.31  449.¦ 1:18.05  438.¦   22.16  456.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.32  434.¦ 6:22.04  439.¦ 7:40.09  434.¦ 8:02.26  437.¦
  438. Schätzle Holger                     72 Zimmern                     8:03.00,5   3:36.12,9   (608)  UM       902.  14,409 ¦  2:04.34  389.¦ 1:04.47  374.¦ 3:20.38  474.¦ 1:13.42  396.¦   19.18  360.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.21  384.¦ 6:30.00  455.¦ 7:43.42  439.¦ 8:03.00  438.¦
  439. Waßmer Bernhard                     67 Heitersheim                 8:03.59,5   3:37.11,9  (1281)  UM       903.  14,380 ¦  2:19.51  485.¦ 1:16.25  474.¦ 2:53.01  422.¦ 1:15.21  409.¦   19.19  363.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.16  480.¦ 6:29.18  450.¦ 7:44.39  442.¦ 8:03.59  439.¦
  440. Hofmann Hans                        73 Freiburg                    8:04.02,9   3:37.15,3  (1249)  UM       904.  14,378 ¦  2:17.10  474.¦ 1:09.18  431.¦ 2:51.00  417.¦ 1:26.47  474.¦   19.45  384.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.28  456.¦ 6:17.29  428.¦ 7:44.17  440.¦ 8:04.02  440.¦
  441. Hotz Sascha                         65 Freiburg                    8:05.00,0   3:38.12,4  (1254)  UM       906.  14,350 ¦  2:31.35  503.¦ 1:13.30  466.¦ 2:48.14  412.¦ 1:12.00  378.¦   19.39  378.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:45.06  494.¦ 6:33.20  458.¦ 7:45.20  444.¦ 8:05.00  441.¦
  442. Hauger Christoph                    66 Aalen                       8:06.01,2   3:39.13,6   (848)  UM       909.  14,320 ¦  2:01.05  366.¦ 1:11.49  455.¦ 3:16.43  472.¦ 1:16.16  421.¦   20.06  399.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.54  409.¦ 6:29.38  452.¦ 7:45.54  445.¦ 8:06.01  442.¦
  443. Kästel Ralf, Sulzfeld               68 Spindoctor                  8:06.09,9   3:39.22,3   (636)  UM       910.  14,316 ¦  2:04.06  387.¦ 1:04.13  366.¦ 3:10.52  463.¦ 1:29.16  482.¦   17.40  221.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.20  374.¦ 6:19.12  433.¦ 7:48.29  448.¦ 8:06.09  443.¦
  444. Herth Georg, Furtwangen             66 Renz Radsport               8:06.19,3   3:39.31,7   (763)  UM       911.  14,311 ¦  2:19.26  483.¦ 1:12.54  460.¦ 2:50.48  416.¦ 1:20.25  456.¦   22.43  463.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.21  473.¦ 6:23.09  440.¦ 7:43.35  438.¦ 8:06.19  444.¦
  445. Baumann Eric, Kirchzarten           69 Sportgruppe FWTM            8:06.39,1   3:39.51,5  (1079)  UM       912.  14,301 ¦  2:16.32  472.¦ 1:13.41  467.¦ 2:57.07  432.¦ 1:17.36  434.¦   21.40  449.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.13  467.¦ 6:27.21  445.¦ 7:44.58  443.¦ 8:06.39  445.¦
  446. Hahnl Wilfried                      67 Linden                      8:07.41,4   3:40.53,8   (864)  UM       916.  14,271 ¦  2:18.00  475.¦ 1:11.46  454.¦ 2:59.19  438.¦ 1:15.22  410.¦   23.11  474.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.47  465.¦ 6:29.06  449.¦ 7:44.29  441.¦ 8:07.41  446.¦
  447. Furrer Walter                       68 Kressbronn                  8:08.57,7   3:42.10,1   (738)  UM       919.  14,234 ¦  2:15.53  467.¦ 1:11.11  450.¦ 3:06.57  459.¦ 1:14.27  400.¦   20.28  415.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.04  457.¦ 6:34.02  459.¦ 7:48.29  449.¦ 8:08.57  447.¦
  448. Bohner Carsten                      70 Sulz am Neckar              8:08.59,2   3:42.11,6  (1067)  UM       920.  14,233 ¦  2:04.06  386.¦ 1:08.33  424.¦ 3:16.05  469.¦ 1:20.01  453.¦   20.13  403.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.40  405.¦ 6:28.45  447.¦ 7:48.46  450.¦ 8:08.59  448.¦
  449. Geist Thomas                        66 Offenburg                   8:09.52,8   3:43.05,2  (1121)  UM       921.  14,207 ¦  2:04.43  391.¦ 1:08.09  420.¦ 3:01.22  443.¦ 1:32.40  488.¦   22.57  468.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.52  407.¦ 6:14.14  424.¦ 7:46.55  446.¦ 8:09.52  449.¦
  450. Schäfer Thomas, Bergweiler          66 Härte>10<                   8:10.15,5   3:43.27,9   (659)  UM       922.  14,196 ¦  2:14.02  457.¦ 1:09.22  432.¦ 3:06.03  457.¦ 1:19.43  451.¦   21.03  430.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.25  448.¦ 6:29.28  451.¦ 7:49.12  451.¦ 8:10.15  450.¦
  451. Wunderle Ralf                       65 Gundelfingen                8:10.45,6   3:43.58,0   (841)  UM       925.  14,182 ¦  2:15.44  466.¦ 1:13.04  462.¦ 3:02.07  445.¦ 1:18.21  440.¦   21.28  442.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.48  463.¦ 6:30.55  457.¦ 7:49.17  452.¦ 8:10.45  451.¦
  452. Schiffmann Karl                     68 GB-Coventry CV77AA          8:10.46,1   3:43.58,5   (908)  UM       926.  14,181 ¦  2:15.43  465.¦ 1:12.59  461.¦ 3:02.11  446.¦ 1:18.24  443.¦   21.27  441.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.43  461.¦ 6:30.54  456.¦ 7:49.18  453.¦ 8:10.46  452.¦
  453. Guggenberger Axel                   69 Ludwigsburg                 8:11.12,6   3:44.25,0   (704)  UM       928.  14,169 ¦  2:11.54  442.¦ 1:09.50  438.¦ 2:57.14  433.¦ 1:29.16  481.¦   22.57  468.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.44  442.¦ 6:18.58  432.¦ 7:48.14  447.¦ 8:11.12  453.¦
  454. Weimar Uye                          65 F-Samois                    8:11.37,7   3:44.50,1   (798)  UM       929.  14,157 ¦  2:19.19  481.¦ 1:15.28  473.¦ 2:52.49  421.¦ 1:22.00  462.¦   22.00  452.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.48  479.¦ 6:27.37  446.¦ 7:49.37  454.¦ 8:11.37  454.¦
  455. Eichfuss Carsten                    65 Kleinmachnow                8:13.59,1   3:47.11,5   (794)  UM       930.  14,089 ¦  2:08.17  428.¦ 1:10.41  445.¦ 3:02.07  444.¦ 1:30.33  485.¦   22.19  459.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.59  436.¦ 6:21.06  437.¦ 7:51.39  455.¦ 8:13.59  455.¦
  456. Mittag Jörg, Kaarst                 65 IBC DIMB Racing-Team        8:15.52,4   3:49.04,8    (50)  UM       935.  14,035 ¦  2:01.07  369.¦ 1:10.54  446.¦ 3:00.32  440.¦ 1:45.09  494.¦   18.08  271.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.02  396.¦ 6:12.35  420.¦ 7:57.44  459.¦ 8:15.52  456.¦
  457. Knoben Ralf, Selfkant               75 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:17.24,0   3:50.36,4  (1269)  UM       939.  13,992 ¦  2:06.02  404.¦ 1:14.20  470.¦ 2:46.14  408.¦ 1:10.04  356.¦ 1:00.41  495.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.23  439.¦ 6:06.37  417.¦ 7:16.42  410.¦ 8:17.24  457.¦
  458. Labrosse David                      72 Braunschweig                8:17.30,0   3:50.42,4  (1094)  UM       942.  13,989 ¦  2:05.49  400.¦ 1:11.59  457.¦ 3:23.34  477.¦ 1:16.19  422.¦   19.47  385.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.49  431.¦ 6:41.23  461.¦ 7:57.42  458.¦ 8:17.30  458.¦
  459. Krieger Christophe, F-Baerenthal    73 INA France                  8:18.15,5   3:51.27,9   (918)  UM       946.  13,968 ¦  2:07.59  425.¦ 1:09.06  428.¦ 3:04.51  454.¦ 1:33.34  489.¦   22.44  464.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.05  429.¦ 6:21.56  438.¦ 7:55.31  456.¦ 8:18.15  459.¦
  460. Beaurain Dominique                  65 F-Pfaffenhofen19            8:18.18,9   3:51.31,3  (1006)  UM       947.  13,967 ¦  2:13.01  450.¦ 1:11.56  456.¦ 3:05.01  455.¦ 1:25.37  468.¦   22.41  462.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.58  452.¦ 6:29.59  454.¦ 7:55.37  457.¦ 8:18.18  460.¦
  461. Diehl Stefan                        67 Homburg                     8:19.20,6   3:52.33,0   (710)  UM       950.  13,938 ¦  2:16.26  469.¦ 1:11.42  453.¦ 3:14.15  467.¦ 1:16.39  429.¦   20.15  405.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.09  460.¦ 6:42.25  464.¦ 7:59.05  460.¦ 8:19.20  461.¦
  462. Berg Thilo                          67 Gimbsheim                   8:19.20,8   3:52.33,2   (719)  UM       951.  13,938 ¦  2:16.27  470.¦ 1:11.42  452.¦ 3:14.14  466.¦ 1:17.12  431.¦   19.44  382.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.09  458.¦ 6:42.24  463.¦ 7:59.36  461.¦ 8:19.20  462.¦
  463. von Känel Göpf                      65 CH-Otelfingen               8:20.56,8   3:54.09,2   (815)  UM       954.  13,893 ¦  2:33.15  504.¦ 1:12.39  459.¦ 2:55.50  429.¦ 1:18.38  445.¦   20.32  420.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:45.55  496.¦ 6:41.45  462.¦ 8:00.24  462.¦ 8:20.56  463.¦
  464. Tietz Thorsten, Dorsten             71 Haldenrunde                 8:22.44,7   3:55.57,1   (843)  UM       955.  13,843 ¦  2:13.26  451.¦ 1:18.38  481.¦ 3:10.53  464.¦ 1:18.14  439.¦   21.32  446.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.04  472.¦ 6:42.58  466.¦ 8:01.12  463.¦ 8:22.44  464.¦
  465. Decker Michael, Neusatz             70 Ski Club Sasbachwalden      8:24.10,3   3:57.22,7   (727)  UM       958.  13,804 ¦  2:08.26  429.¦ 1:17.59  480.¦ 3:16.29  470.¦ 1:21.13  458.¦   20.01  394.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.25  455.¦ 6:42.55  465.¦ 8:04.08  465.¦ 8:24.10  465.¦
  466. Müller Thomas, Völklingen           65 Warndtbiker                 8:25.02,1   3:58.14,5   (655)  UM       960.  13,781 ¦  2:16.27  471.¦ 1:14.41  471.¦ 3:09.00  460.¦ 1:22.33  464.¦   22.18  458.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.09  469.¦ 6:40.09  460.¦ 8:02.43  464.¦ 8:25.02  466.¦
  467. Knerr Martin                        69 Reinsfeld                   8:25.54,4   3:59.06,8  (1260)  UM       962.  13,757 ¦  2:18.57  480.¦ 1:14.11  469.¦ 3:11.20  465.¦ 1:21.02  457.¦   20.22  411.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.08  475.¦ 6:44.29  467.¦ 8:05.31  468.¦ 8:25.54  467.¦
  468. Martin Chester                      72 Mainz                       8:28.49,4   4:02.01,8   (999)  UM       963.  13,678 ¦  2:25.08  494.¦ 1:19.21  486.¦ 3:04.45  452.¦ 1:15.11  404.¦   24.23  482.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.29  492.¦ 6:49.14  472.¦ 8:04.25  466.¦ 8:28.49  468.¦
  469. David Deacon                        72 Mainz                       8:28.57,1   4:02.09,5   (998)  UM       964.  13,675 ¦  2:25.14  495.¦ 1:19.22  487.¦ 3:04.28  451.¦ 1:15.32  411.¦   24.19  481.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.37  493.¦ 6:49.05  471.¦ 8:04.37  467.¦ 8:28.57  469.¦
  470. Huber Fabrice                       70 Staufen                     8:32.10,2   4:05.22,6   (834)  UM       967.  13,589 ¦  2:20.22  488.¦ 1:17.01  476.¦ 3:10.22  461.¦ 1:22.48  465.¦   21.36  448.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.23  483.¦ 6:47.45  470.¦ 8:10.33  469.¦ 8:32.10  470.¦
  471. Butz Axel, Albstadt                 69 Lorch BOSCH                 8:37.45,0   4:10.57,4   (787)  UM       972.  13,442 ¦  2:21.27  493.¦ 1:17.35  477.¦ 3:16.40  471.¦ 1:21.39  460.¦   20.22  410.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.02  486.¦ 6:55.43  476.¦ 8:17.22  471.¦ 8:37.45  471.¦
  472. Emming Markus, Bottrop              68 SKS                         8:37.46,4   4:10.58,8   (833)  UM       973.  13,442 ¦  2:19.41  484.¦ 1:22.42  499.¦ 3:03.39  450.¦ 1:30.12  483.¦   21.31  445.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.23  490.¦ 6:46.02  468.¦ 8:16.15  470.¦ 8:37.46  472.¦
  473. Trausch Holger                      72 Kleve                       8:38.22,3   4:11.34,7   (680)  UM       974.  13,426 ¦  2:29.13  500.¦ 1:22.14  497.¦ 3:10.45  462.¦ 1:17.56  437.¦   18.12  281.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.27  500.¦ 7:02.13  479.¦ 8:20.09  473.¦ 8:38.22  473.¦
  474. Maier Ralf                          66 Pfaffenweiler               8:40.43,5   4:13.55,9   (830)  UM       975.  13,365 ¦  2:11.10  437.¦ 1:19.19  485.¦ 3:19.08  473.¦ 1:29.01  478.¦   22.04  453.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.29  468.¦ 6:49.37  473.¦ 8:18.39  472.¦ 8:40.43  474.¦
  475. Knoerzer Dietrich                   65 Radolfzell                  8:41.21,9   4:14.34,3   (638)  UM       976.  13,349 ¦  2:18.45  479.¦ 1:20.13  492.¦ 3:15.51  468.¦ 1:26.22  470.¦   20.08  401.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:38.59  485.¦ 6:54.50  474.¦ 8:21.13  475.¦ 8:41.21  475.¦
  476. Hackbarth Stefan, Neuss             70 BV Weckhoven                8:42.47,2   4:15.59,6    (52)  UM       978.  13,313 ¦  2:12.30  445.¦ 1:16.50  475.¦ 3:26.34  479.¦ 1:24.40  466.¦   22.11  455.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.21  464.¦ 6:55.55  477.¦ 8:20.35  474.¦ 8:42.47  476.¦
  477. Bernier Yvan, F-Haguenau            70 INA France                  8:48.10,7   4:21.23,1   (917)  UM       986.  13,177 ¦  2:15.16  461.¦ 1:09.04  427.¦ 3:23.00  476.¦ 1:35.50  492.¦   24.58  484.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.20  451.¦ 6:47.21  469.¦ 8:23.11  476.¦ 8:48.10  477.¦
  478. Wüthrich Fritz                      66 CH-Wasen im Emmental        8:49.23,7   4:22.36,1  (1277)  UM       990.  13,147 ¦  2:19.21  482.¦ 1:17.59  479.¦ 3:28.36  482.¦ 1:21.45  461.¦   21.42  450.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.20  482.¦ 7:05.56  481.¦ 8:27.41  478.¦ 8:49.23  478.¦
  479. Borufka Roland                      65 Lörrach                     8:52.42,7   4:25.55,1   (741)  UM       993.  13,065 ¦  2:15.20  463.¦ 1:18.39  482.¦ 3:25.18  478.¦ 1:30.32  484.¦   22.51  466.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.59  477.¦ 6:59.18  478.¦ 8:29.51  479.¦ 8:52.42  479.¦
  480. Parr Michael, Freiburg              72 Team Hinkelstein            8:53.48,4   4:27.00,8   (676)  UM       995.  13,038 ¦  2:11.42  441.¦ 1:22.56  500.¦ 3:21.03  475.¦ 1:35.01  490.¦   23.03  471.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.39  478.¦ 6:55.42  475.¦ 8:30.44  480.¦ 8:53.48  480.¦
  481. Scheu Holger, Schwaikheim           74 Rollmöpse                   9:04.20,6   4:37.33,0  (1029)  UM       1005. 12,786 ¦  2:30.07  501.¦ 1:26.26  507.¦ 3:28.12  481.¦ 1:18.30  444.¦   21.04  431.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.34  504.¦ 7:24.46  489.¦ 8:43.16  482.¦ 9:04.20  481.¦
  482. Linhart Jochen, Waiblingen          68 Rollmöpse                   9:04.21,8   4:37.34,2   (715)  UM       1007. 12,785 ¦  2:30.08  502.¦ 1:26.25  506.¦ 3:27.04  480.¦ 1:19.35  449.¦   21.08  433.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.33  503.¦ 7:23.37  487.¦ 8:43.13  481.¦ 9:04.21  482.¦
  483. Reimnitz Frank                      71 Freiburg                    9:06.37,8   4:39.50,2  (1236)  UM       1010. 12,732 ¦  2:20.38  489.¦ 1:19.24  488.¦ 3:34.25  486.¦ 1:29.03  480.¦   23.06  472.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.02  487.¦ 7:14.27  483.¦ 8:43.31  483.¦ 9:06.37  483.¦
  484. Tietz Norbert, Gelsenkirchen        68 Haldenrunde                 9:09.07,9   4:42.20,3  (1055)  UM       1012. 12,674 ¦  2:18.10  477.¦ 1:25.25  505.¦ 3:31.03  484.¦ 1:32.21  486.¦   22.06  454.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.36  491.¦ 7:14.39  484.¦ 8:47.01  486.¦ 9:09.07  484.¦
  485. Bauer Arndt                         70 Stuttgart                   9:09.45,1   4:42.57,5  (1089)  UM       1013. 12,660 ¦  2:20.48  491.¦ 1:20.50  494.¦ 3:40.17  491.¦ 1:26.19  469.¦   21.30  444.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.38  489.¦ 7:21.55  486.¦ 8:48.14  488.¦ 9:09.45  485.¦
  486. Gerster Eckart                      71 Blaustein                   9:09.45,2   4:42.57,6  (1098)  UM       1014. 12,660 ¦  2:20.48  492.¦ 1:20.46  493.¦ 3:39.57  489.¦ 1:26.38  473.¦   21.33  447.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.35  488.¦ 7:21.32  485.¦ 8:48.11  487.¦ 9:09.45  486.¦
  487. Weissbart Christoph                 67 Freiburg                    9:10.16,0   4:43.28,4  (1235)  UM       1015. 12,648 ¦  2:16.24  468.¦ 1:19.55  489.¦ 3:36.13  488.¦ 1:32.38  487.¦   25.04  485.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.20  481.¦ 7:12.33  482.¦ 8:45.12  484.¦ 9:10.16  487.¦
  488. Golling Swen, Lenzkirch             72 Teamwelt                    9:13.06,5   4:46.18,9   (716)  UM       1017. 12,583 ¦  2:06.18  409.¦ 1:09.32  435.¦ 3:49.20  495.¦ 1:47.22  495.¦   20.31  418.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.50  427.¦ 7:05.11  480.¦ 8:52.34  490.¦ 9:13.06  488.¦
  489. Schimpf Philippe                    68 F-Wissembourg               9:13.38,6   4:46.51,0  (1001)  UM       1018. 12,571 ¦  2:27.07  497.¦ 1:24.29  502.¦ 3:32.27  485.¦ 1:26.33  472.¦   23.00  470.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.36  501.¦ 7:24.04  488.¦ 8:50.37  489.¦ 9:13.38  489.¦
  490. Taerwe Jos, B-Oostakker             67 southparkbikers.be          9:15.04,1   4:48.16,5  (1160)  UM       1019. 12,538 ¦  2:27.27  498.¦ 1:17.42  478.¦ 3:43.51  494.¦ 1:25.32  467.¦   20.29  417.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:45.10  495.¦ 7:29.01  491.¦ 8:54.34  492.¦ 9:15.04  490.¦
  491. Göbel Hubertus                      67 Krefeld                     9:18.11,0   4:51.23,4  (1287)  UM       1022. 12,469 ¦  2:20.43  490.¦ 1:26.29  508.¦ 3:40.33  493.¦ 1:26.30  471.¦   23.53  478.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.13  498.¦ 7:27.47  490.¦ 8:54.17  491.¦ 9:18.11  491.¦
  492. Schuler Jürgen, Freiburg            67 Team Verbier                9:22.08,7   4:55.21,1   (663)  UM       1025. 12,381 ¦  2:27.33  499.¦ 1:22.37  498.¦ 3:40.10  490.¦ 1:29.02  479.¦   22.44  464.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.11  499.¦ 7:30.21  492.¦ 8:59.24  493.¦ 9:22.08  492.¦
  493. van Den Berge Frank, B-Halle        65 BIKEPOINT Schepdaal         9:26.51,9   5:00.04,3  (1101)  UM       1028. 12,278 ¦  2:18.15  478.¦ 1:19.13  484.¦ 4:01.25  496.¦ 1:28.31  477.¦   19.25  369.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.29  484.¦ 7:38.54  495.¦ 9:07.26  495.¦ 9:26.51  493.¦
  494. Magli Fabio                         67 Freiburg in Breisgau        9:26.56,9   5:00.09,3   (778)  UM       1029. 12,276 ¦  2:37.41  507.¦ 1:24.03  501.¦ 3:34.50  487.¦ 1:27.12  476.¦   23.08  473.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:01.45  506.¦ 7:36.35  494.¦ 9:03.48  494.¦ 9:26.56  494.¦
  495. Eitel Andreas                       67 Zarten                      9:52.23,9   5:25.36,3   (807)  UM       1031. 11,748 ¦  2:35.36  506.¦ 1:25.15  504.¦ 3:40.23  492.¦ 1:43.28  493.¦   27.41  491.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.51  505.¦ 7:41.14  496.¦ 9:24.42  498.¦ 9:52.23  495.¦
  496. Saffran Dieter, Köln                67 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,5   5:30.14,9   (780)  UM       1033. 11,657 ¦  2:43.15  509.¦ 1:21.29  495.¦ 3:30.08  483.¦ 1:35.03  491.¦   47.06  494.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.44  507.¦ 7:34.52  493.¦ 9:09.56  496.¦ 9:57.02  496.¦
  497. Gisler Gregor                       72 CH-Bubikon                  6:12.01,4    --> next   (218)  UM       1034.    --- ¦  1:32.07   21.¦   46.38   17.¦ 1:49.55   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:18.46   19.¦ 4:08.41   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  498. Ozkan Onur                          73 B-Bruxelles B-1150          8:23.21,3      Hennen  (4677)  UM       1039.    --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:45.57  497.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:23.21  477.¦    ----  ----¦
  499. Eismar Karlheinz, Kreuzau           65 Feuerwehr Düren 2           8:46.08,7      Hennen  (4817)  UM       1046.    --- ¦  3:18.16  510.¦   50.27   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:08.43  509.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:46.08  485.¦    ----  ----¦
  500. Sturm Thierry                       67 F-Wissembourg               9:24.38,9      Hennen  (1002)  UM       1048.    --- ¦  2:27.00  496.¦ 1:24.36  503.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.37  502.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:24.38  497.¦    ----  ----¦
  501. Schnaible Stefan, Gaggenau          68 SG-Stern Gaggenau           9:35.42,6      Hennen   (428)  UM       1052.    --- ¦  1:48.22  194.¦   58.57  271.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.19  220.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:35.42  499.¦    ----  ----¦
  502. Lueckhof Jens, Bensheim             74 www.melibokus-biker.de      9:37.12,6      Hennen   (355)  UM       1054.    --- ¦  1:47.08  174.¦   53.55  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.03  151.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:37.12  500.¦    ----  ----¦
  503. Thiessen Heiko, Bernau im Schwarzwa 74 SZ Bernau                   9:37.14,2      Hennen   (369)  UM       1055.    --- ¦  1:45.34  159.¦   55.58  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.33  156.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:37.14  501.¦    ----  ----¦
  504. Engelen Eric, B-Maasmechelen        70 Pirate Belgium              9:38.53,9      Hennen   (817)  UM       1057.    --- ¦  1:39.21   87.¦ 1:02.25  338.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.47  157.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:38.53  502.¦    ----  ----¦
  505. Seemann Ehrenfried, Gundelfingen    69 RSG Zollernalb '82          2:30.24,9      Menzen    (32)  UM       1059.    --- ¦  1:38.24   70.¦   52.00   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.24   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  506. Keller Kurt, CH-Dussnang            66 Girini                      2:31.57,0      Menzen  (1148)  UM       1060.    --- ¦  1:39.32   89.¦   52.24  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.57   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  507. Heupel Dirk, Dillenburg             69 Schneider Sports            2:58.14,7      Menzen   (313)  UM       1064.    --- ¦  1:49.03  207.¦ 1:09.11  429.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.14  326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  508. Richwalsky Bernd                    68 Schopfheim                  3:01.43,3      Menzen  (1211)  UM       1065.    --- ¦  2:00.08  357.¦ 1:01.34  326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.43  341.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  509. Baur Michael, Bernau                65 FC Bernau                   3:33.40,4      Menzen   (510)  UM       1069.    --- ¦  2:13.35  454.¦ 1:20.04  490.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.40  476.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  510. Patzelt Andreas, March              65 Die Rosmänner               4:04.46,1      Menzen   (781)  UM       1070.    --- ¦  2:43.14  508.¦ 1:21.32  496.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.46  508.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  511. Scraback Jochen                     66 Wehr                        2:35.03,7     Titisee   (712)  UM       1077.    --- ¦  2:35.03  505.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.