(11) Ultra Herren

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (11) Ultra Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Menzen ¦   - Knöpfles ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Späth Sandro, CH-Muttenz            79 VTT Papival Craft BMC       4:23.15,2       -----     (1)  UM       1.    26,438 ¦  1:24.20    6.¦   42.18    6.¦ 1:20.28    1.¦   43.01    1.¦   13.06    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.38    6.¦ 3:27.07    2.¦ 4:10.08    1.¦ 4:23.15    1.¦
    2. Peter Roman, CH-Steg im Tösstal     78 SRAM X.0-FELT               4:23.30,5      0.15,3     (3)  UM       2.    26,412 ¦  1:24.19    3.¦   42.17    3.¦ 1:20.29    2.¦   43.03    2.¦   13.20    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    4.¦ 3:27.06    1.¦ 4:10.09    2.¦ 4:23.30    2.¦
    3. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             82 Merida/On Tour Pro-Team     4:28.30,4      5.15,2    (81)  UM       4.    25,921 ¦  1:24.20    5.¦   42.16    2.¦ 1:22.09    3.¦   45.45    9.¦   13.58    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    3.¦ 3:28.46    3.¦ 4:14.32    3.¦ 4:28.30    3.¦
    4. Jörges Benjamin, Freiburg           80 SV Kirchzarten/Parketreus   4:29.46,2      6.31,0    (98)  UM       5.    25,799 ¦  1:24.19    2.¦   42.19    8.¦ 1:23.16    4.¦   45.25    7.¦   14.25   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.39    7.¦ 3:29.55    4.¦ 4:15.20    4.¦ 4:29.46    4.¦
    5. Zahnd Thomas, CH-Uetendorf          81 Team Stöckli.ch             4:30.00,2      6.45,0     (2)  UM       6.    25,777 ¦  1:24.19    4.¦   42.16    1.¦ 1:25.06    6.¦   44.40    5.¦   13.37    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    1.¦ 3:31.42    6.¦ 4:16.23    5.¦ 4:30.00    5.¦
    6. Stephinger Gernot, Schwanau         78 Storck /  Herrenknecht AG   4:31.08,3      7.53,1    (97)  UM       7.    25,669 ¦  1:24.20    8.¦   42.17    3.¦ 1:23.53    5.¦   46.06   11.¦   14.30   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.38    5.¦ 3:30.31    5.¦ 4:16.38    6.¦ 4:31.08    6.¦
    7. Dähler Friedrich, CH-Ettingen       80 Goldwurst-Power vcreinach   4:32.39,3      9.24,1    (14)  UM       8.    25,526 ¦  1:24.20    8.¦   42.19    7.¦ 1:26.10    7.¦   45.42    8.¦   14.05    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.39    8.¦ 3:32.50    7.¦ 4:18.33    7.¦ 4:32.39    7.¦
    8. Emmerich Markus, Samerberg          76 Maxx/Bikereldorado.com      4:34.42,8     11.27,6  (1222)  UM       9.    25,335 ¦  1:25.50   10.¦   43.44   12.¦ 1:26.13    8.¦   44.40    4.¦   14.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.34   10.¦ 3:35.47    8.¦ 4:20.28    8.¦ 4:34.42    8.¦
    9. Friedrich Max, Kelkheim             77 Team Storck/VC Darmstadt    4:42.06,9     18.51,7   (101)  UM       13.   24,670 ¦  1:26.40   12.¦   43.34   10.¦ 1:31.34    9.¦   46.03   10.¦   14.13    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15   12.¦ 3:41.49    9.¦ 4:27.53    9.¦ 4:42.06    9.¦
   10. Lang Marco, CH-Zeiningen            80 bike point Zeiningen        4:46.27,0     23.11,8   (206)  UM       14.   24,297 ¦  1:29.24   23.¦   45.13   14.¦ 1:31.45   10.¦   45.17    6.¦   14.45   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.38   19.¦ 3:46.24   13.¦ 4:31.41   11.¦ 4:46.27   10.¦
   11. Golderer Roland, Pforzheim          77 TEAM FUJI BIKES             4:47.30,7     24.15,5    (28)  UM       15.   24,207 ¦  1:24.20    7.¦   42.19    9.¦ 1:35.59   15.¦   50.32   22.¦   14.18    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.40    9.¦ 3:42.39   10.¦ 4:33.12   12.¦ 4:47.30   11.¦
   12. Scheiderbauer Jörg, Offenburg       77 Ghost Intern. Racing Team   4:47.41,7     24.26,5    (88)  UM       16.   24,192 ¦  1:24.19    1.¦   42.17    5.¦ 1:37.28   17.¦   44.20    3.¦   19.17   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    2.¦ 3:44.04   11.¦ 4:28.24   10.¦ 4:47.41   12.¦
   13. Gundelfinger Thomas, Bietigheim-Bis 76 Fuji-Bikes/FT1844           4:50.34,5     27.19,3    (13)  UM       20.   23,952 ¦  1:26.41   13.¦   45.22   15.¦ 1:35.09   12.¦   49.25   17.¦   13.55    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:12.03   13.¦ 3:47.13   14.¦ 4:36.39   14.¦ 4:50.34   13.¦
   14. Schaufuß Stefan, Hausham            79 Korratec World Team         4:50.43,9     27.28,7    (96)  UM       21.   23,939 ¦  1:25.51   11.¦   43.44   11.¦ 1:35.30   13.¦   50.30   21.¦   15.07   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.35   11.¦ 3:45.06   12.¦ 4:35.36   13.¦ 4:50.43   14.¦
   15. Nekarda Jan-Frederik                78 Freiburg                    4:52.07,9     28.52,7    (99)  UM       23.   23,824 ¦  1:28.53   19.¦   45.29   17.¦ 1:35.44   14.¦   47.32   12.¦   14.28   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.22   16.¦ 3:50.07   15.¦ 4:37.39   15.¦ 4:52.07   15.¦
   16. Perrin Damian, CH-Wichtrach         81 Raiffeisen                  4:56.10,4     32.55,2    (67)  UM       27.   23,499 ¦  1:30.26   26.¦   46.41   22.¦ 1:34.58   11.¦   49.10   15.¦   14.54   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   23.¦ 3:52.05   17.¦ 4:41.16   16.¦ 4:56.10   16.¦
   17. Ritter Wolfgang, Konstanz           82 HMC Singen                  4:56.21,9     33.06,7  (1285)  UM       28.   23,484 ¦  1:28.26   15.¦   45.53   19.¦ 1:39.12   19.¦   48.29   13.¦   14.19   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20   14.¦ 3:53.33   18.¦ 4:42.02   17.¦ 4:56.21   17.¦
   18. Riedi Flurin, CH-Schattdorf         82 gisler-visiongate           4:57.50,8     34.35,6    (68)  UM       30.   23,367 ¦  1:28.52   18.¦   45.29   18.¦ 1:37.03   16.¦   50.50   26.¦   15.35   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.22   17.¦ 3:51.25   16.¦ 4:42.15   18.¦ 4:57.50   18.¦
   19. Schwindling Sascha                  83 Saarbrücken                 4:58.30,3     35.15,1  (1274)  UM       32.   23,316 ¦  1:28.53   20.¦   45.27   16.¦ 1:39.38   20.¦   50.03   19.¦   14.28   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20   15.¦ 3:53.58   19.¦ 4:44.02   19.¦ 4:58.30   19.¦
   20. Wehr Pascal, Freiburg               78 Bergamont                   5:00.28,4     37.13,2    (19)  UM       35.   23,163 ¦  1:30.25   24.¦   46.15   21.¦ 1:40.17   21.¦   48.57   14.¦   14.32   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.40   21.¦ 3:56.58   21.¦ 4:45.55   20.¦ 5:00.28   20.¦
   21. Melcher Stephan, Karlsruhe          76 RSV Falkenfels/Bühlertal    5:00.34,5     37.19,3  (1286)  UM       36.   23,155 ¦  1:28.26   16.¦   45.56   20.¦ 1:41.50   25.¦   49.48   18.¦   14.32   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.23   18.¦ 3:56.13   20.¦ 4:46.02   21.¦ 5:00.34   21.¦
   22. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        80 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     5:03.52,4     40.37,2   (251)  UM       38.   22,904 ¦  1:29.18   22.¦   47.24   25.¦ 1:41.52   26.¦   50.05   20.¦   15.11   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.43   22.¦ 3:58.35   22.¦ 4:48.41   22.¦ 5:03.52   22.¦
   23. Burghardt Sascha, Waldkirch         80 RigFreiburgTeamHotBike      5:08.57,9     45.42,7    (22)  UM       47.   22,526 ¦  1:32.01   29.¦   49.38   37.¦ 1:43.23   30.¦   49.11   16.¦   14.43   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:21.39   26.¦ 4:05.03   25.¦ 4:54.14   23.¦ 5:08.57   23.¦
   24. Notarnicola Pino, Elchingen         78 Rad u. Sport Stutz          5:11.00,0     47.44,8  (1250)  UM       51.   22,379 ¦  1:33.34   32.¦   46.47   23.¦ 1:41.47   24.¦   53.33   33.¦   15.17   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.22   25.¦ 4:02.09   23.¦ 4:55.42   25.¦ 5:11.00   24.¦
   25. Moosberger Stefan, CH-Gossau SG     76 Ebneter -Baldegger-Volvo    5:11.05,2     47.50,0    (24)  UM       52.   22,373 ¦  1:33.38   33.¦   48.55   28.¦ 1:41.39   23.¦   51.19   29.¦   15.31   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.34   27.¦ 4:04.14   24.¦ 4:55.33   24.¦ 5:11.05   25.¦
   26. Nottarp Dominik, Lautertal          84 Team Duenne waden           5:11.50,9     48.35,7   (103)  UM       54.   22,318 ¦  1:34.48   35.¦   48.57   29.¦ 1:42.29   28.¦   50.40   24.¦   14.54   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.46   30.¦ 4:06.15   28.¦ 4:56.56   27.¦ 5:11.50   26.¦
   26. Stottmeister Carsten, Stuttgart     77 Team Duenne Waden           5:11.50,9     48.35,7   (102)  UM       54.   22,318 ¦  1:34.48   34.¦   48.58   30.¦ 1:42.26   27.¦   50.42   25.¦   14.54   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.46   30.¦ 4:06.13   26.¦ 4:56.56   26.¦ 5:11.50   26.¦
   28. Deutschendorf Andreas, Gaißach      78 Team Radl-Rasti             5:11.57,9     48.42,7   (219)  UM       56.   22,310 ¦  1:37.38   44.¦   49.25   35.¦ 1:39.12   18.¦   51.02   27.¦   14.40   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.03   36.¦ 4:06.15   27.¦ 4:57.17   28.¦ 5:11.57   28.¦
   29. Gebert Martin                       77 Aichhalden                  5:13.51,2     50.36,0   (854)  UM       61.   22,175 ¦  1:33.29   31.¦   49.19   34.¦ 1:45.08   33.¦   51.03   28.¦   14.49   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.49   28.¦ 4:07.58   31.¦ 4:59.01   29.¦ 5:13.51   29.¦
   30. Böhm Stephan, Konstanz              77 Team HMC Singen             5:15.21,3     52.06,1    (91)  UM       65.   22,070 ¦  1:35.46   36.¦   48.00   26.¦ 1:42.45   29.¦   53.14   31.¦   15.33   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.47   32.¦ 4:06.32   29.¦ 4:59.47   30.¦ 5:15.21   30.¦
   31. Kröger Jörg                         85 Kollnau                     5:18.46,2     55.31,0   (378)  UM       72.   21,833 ¦  1:35.56   37.¦   49.25   36.¦ 1:43.39   31.¦   53.17   32.¦   16.26   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.22   34.¦ 4:09.01   32.¦ 5:02.19   31.¦ 5:18.46   31.¦
   32. Tobler Stephan, CH-Bad Ragaz        79 Ramsauer Team SG            5:21.28,5     58.13,3    (65)  UM       79.   21,650 ¦  1:28.28   17.¦   47.05   24.¦ 1:51.06   37.¦   58.12   49.¦   16.36   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.33   20.¦ 4:06.39   30.¦ 5:04.51   32.¦ 5:21.28   32.¦
   33. Wagner Andreas                      76 Peißenberg                  5:25.06,4   1:01.51,2   (276)  UM       88.   21,408 ¦  1:35.58   38.¦   49.04   32.¦ 1:51.36   38.¦   53.33   33.¦   14.54   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.03   33.¦ 4:16.39   35.¦ 5:10.12   35.¦ 5:25.06   33.¦
   34. Scherzinger Matthias, Glottertal    78 FOLLOW ME/G-Valley          5:25.21,8   1:02.06,6   (336)  UM       90.   21,391 ¦  1:43.14   53.¦   49.06   33.¦ 1:40.28   22.¦   56.35   42.¦   15.57   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.20   43.¦ 4:12.48   34.¦ 5:09.24   33.¦ 5:25.21   34.¦
   35. Fichter Tobias, Tennenbronn         84 RSV Tennenbronn             5:25.42,0   1:02.26,8   (240)  UM       92.   21,369 ¦  1:40.33   47.¦   50.27   38.¦ 1:45.42   34.¦   53.04   30.¦   15.53   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.01   42.¦ 4:16.43   36.¦ 5:09.48   34.¦ 5:25.42   35.¦
   36. Wannemacher Benedikt, St. Ingbert   86 RSC St. Ingbert             5:27.33,4   1:04.18,2     (6)  UM       105.  21,248 ¦  1:30.54   27.¦   52.43   46.¦ 1:48.17   35.¦ 1:00.05   62.¦   15.32   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.37   29.¦ 4:11.55   33.¦ 5:12.00   36.¦ 5:27.33   36.¦
   37. Hess Thomas, Küssaberg              79 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:30.14,2   1:06.59,0    (37)  UM       114.  21,075 ¦  1:37.29   42.¦   51.05   40.¦ 1:52.14   40.¦   54.01   36.¦   15.23   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.34   39.¦ 4:20.49   37.¦ 5:14.51   37.¦ 5:30.14   37.¦
   38. Pfefferle Martin, Schönenberg       77 SC Schönau Belchen          5:32.33,1   1:09.17,9   (439)  UM       122.  20,929 ¦  1:40.18   46.¦   52.28   44.¦ 1:50.13   36.¦   53.43   35.¦   15.49   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.46   44.¦ 4:23.00   40.¦ 5:16.44   38.¦ 5:32.33   38.¦
   39. Werkle Bastian, St. Wendel          85 Team Puhl RSF Niederlinxw   5:36.43,1   1:13.27,9    (31)  UM       144.  20,670 ¦  1:37.30   43.¦   51.01   39.¦ 1:56.11   43.¦   56.27   41.¦   15.32   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.32   38.¦ 4:24.43   41.¦ 5:21.10   39.¦ 5:36.43   39.¦
   40. Beckedahl Achim, Saarbrücken        82 Endorfin-Racing-Team        5:39.11,9   1:15.56,7    (84)  UM       154.  20,518 ¦  1:30.55   28.¦   48.16   27.¦ 2:14.46   72.¦   50.36   23.¦   14.37   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:19.11   24.¦ 4:33.57   47.¦ 5:24.34   42.¦ 5:39.11   40.¦
   41. Göppert Martin, Welschensteinach    76 Wurzelhopser/SV Steinach    5:39.42,9   1:16.27,7   (386)  UM       156.  20,487 ¦  1:36.22   39.¦   49.01   31.¦ 1:56.49   44.¦ 1:00.35   65.¦   16.54   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.24   35.¦ 4:22.13   39.¦ 5:22.48   40.¦ 5:39.42   41.¦
   42. Kausch Oliver                       82 Kleinblittersdorf           5:43.09,5   1:19.54,3   (222)  UM       165.  20,282 ¦  1:37.38   45.¦   52.09   43.¦ 1:58.28   47.¦   57.47   46.¦   17.05   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.48   41.¦ 4:28.16   42.¦ 5:26.04   43.¦ 5:43.09   42.¦
   43. Steiert Michael                     83 Bollschweil                 5:44.16,2   1:21.01,0   (359)  UM       172.  20,216 ¦  1:43.43   55.¦   53.36   52.¦ 1:51.59   39.¦   54.28   37.¦   20.28  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.19   51.¦ 4:29.19   43.¦ 5:23.47   41.¦ 5:44.16   43.¦
   44. Henle Frank                         76 Freiburg                    5:44.36,5   1:21.21,3   (382)  UM       175.  20,196 ¦  1:41.42   50.¦   52.33   45.¦ 1:55.45   42.¦   57.30   45.¦   17.05   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.15   45.¦ 4:30.00   44.¦ 5:27.30   44.¦ 5:44.36   44.¦
   45. Erath Marc, Aalen                   78 Vita Sports                 5:44.40,8   1:21.25,6   (341)  UM       176.  20,192 ¦  1:44.55   56.¦   53.46   53.¦ 1:55.24   41.¦   54.33   38.¦   16.00   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.41   52.¦ 4:34.06   48.¦ 5:28.40   45.¦ 5:44.40   45.¦
   46. Kohler Beat                         78 CH-Ittigen BE               5:45.21,4   1:22.06,2   (435)  UM       179.  20,153 ¦  1:37.21   41.¦   51.33   42.¦ 2:03.07   56.¦   57.20   44.¦   15.58   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55   40.¦ 4:32.02   45.¦ 5:29.23   46.¦ 5:45.21   46.¦
   47. Eisenmann Markus, Freiburg          83 Sauter-Cumulus Freiburg     5:52.39,9   1:29.24,7   (405)  UM       205.  19,735 ¦  1:42.48   52.¦   53.03   50.¦ 2:01.24   54.¦   58.30   51.¦   16.53   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.51   48.¦ 4:37.16   49.¦ 5:35.46   47.¦ 5:52.39   47.¦
   48. Metz Lars-Henning, Altenstadt       79 Dynamo Racing Team Freibu   5:53.29,9   1:30.14,7   (377)  UM       212.  19,688 ¦  1:36.48   40.¦   51.18   41.¦ 2:04.13   60.¦ 1:04.07   76.¦   17.01   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.06   37.¦ 4:32.20   46.¦ 5:36.28   48.¦ 5:53.29   48.¦
   49. Haffer Sebastian, Ulm               81 Sun+Fun                     5:53.54,4   1:30.39,2   (980)  UM       218.  19,666 ¦  1:47.38   64.¦   52.43   47.¦ 1:59.11   50.¦   57.51   47.¦   16.29   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.22   54.¦ 4:39.33   51.¦ 5:37.24   49.¦ 5:53.54   49.¦
   50. Becherer Tobias, Wiesbaden          78 Robinson Wellfit            5:56.03,6   1:32.48,4   (420)  UM       229.  19,547 ¦  1:46.56   61.¦   54.47   56.¦ 1:59.37   51.¦   58.41   52.¦   16.00   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.44   56.¦ 4:41.22   53.¦ 5:40.03   52.¦ 5:56.03   50.¦
   51. Clauss Alexander, Steinen           85 Rad International           5:56.06,9   1:32.51,7   (995)  UM       230.  19,544 ¦  1:50.12   70.¦   56.13   62.¦ 1:58.28   46.¦   54.48   39.¦   16.23   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.26   63.¦ 4:44.54   55.¦ 5:39.43   51.¦ 5:56.06   51.¦
   52. Streil Ralph                        80 Neusäß                      5:58.35,5   1:35.20,3   (398)  UM       243.  19,409 ¦  1:46.56   62.¦   54.42   55.¦ 1:59.06   49.¦ 1:00.04   61.¦   17.45   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.39   55.¦ 4:40.45   52.¦ 5:40.50   53.¦ 5:58.35   52.¦
   53. Schmiederer Tobias, Schönau         86 TUS Schönau                 5:59.13,0   1:35.57,8  (1173)  UM       251.  19,375 ¦  1:43.26   54.¦   53.49   54.¦ 2:00.53   52.¦ 1:00.32   64.¦   20.32  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.15   50.¦ 4:38.08   50.¦ 5:38.41   50.¦ 5:59.13   53.¦
   54. Singler Martin, Schweighausen       82 Ritzelrocker RSV Fischerb   6:01.48,3   1:38.33,1   (500)  UM       271.  19,236 ¦  1:53.30   80.¦   55.51   58.¦ 1:57.04   45.¦   58.45   53.¦   16.36   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.21   68.¦ 4:46.26   56.¦ 5:45.11   54.¦ 6:01.48   54.¦
   55. Schmitt Rainer                      76 Karslruhe                   6:02.02,5   1:38.47,3   (409)  UM       274.  19,224 ¦  1:48.21   66.¦   55.59   60.¦ 2:06.44   64.¦   55.03   40.¦   15.54   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.21   60.¦ 4:51.05   62.¦ 5:46.08   55.¦ 6:02.02   55.¦
   56. Schiffer Christian, Bombach         81 Bombach                     6:03.19,0   1:40.03,8   (967)  UM       281.  19,156 ¦  1:46.36   60.¦   57.27   70.¦ 2:03.22   57.¦   59.20   55.¦   16.32   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.04   59.¦ 4:47.26   57.¦ 5:46.46   56.¦ 6:03.19   56.¦
   57. Perret Lionel                       83 F-Chatillon-le-duc          6:03.54,6   1:40.39,4  (1283)  UM       284.  19,125 ¦  1:41.20   48.¦   52.58   49.¦ 2:14.14   70.¦   59.06   54.¦   16.15   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.18   47.¦ 4:48.33   59.¦ 5:47.39   57.¦ 6:03.54   57.¦
   58. Rulle Christoph                     79 Kürten                      6:05.03,3   1:41.48,1   (475)  UM       290.  19,065 ¦  1:50.14   71.¦   56.43   64.¦ 2:06.06   62.¦   56.50   43.¦   15.09   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.57   64.¦ 4:53.03   63.¦ 5:49.53   59.¦ 6:05.03   58.¦
   59. Schroyen Lieven, B-Berendrecht      77 Cozmoz                      6:06.23,3   1:43.08,1  (1111)  UM       306.  18,996 ¦  1:53.43   81.¦   56.04   61.¦ 2:01.13   53.¦   58.20   50.¦   17.02   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.47   70.¦ 4:51.00   61.¦ 5:49.21   58.¦ 6:06.23   59.¦
   60. Bischoff Mathias                    79 Wuppertal                   6:07.47,6   1:44.32,4   (448)  UM       314.  18,923 ¦  1:54.32   85.¦   57.06   66.¦ 1:58.50   48.¦   59.26   56.¦   17.52   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.38   76.¦ 4:50.28   60.¦ 5:49.55   60.¦ 6:07.47   60.¦
   61. Wilhelm Sören                       ?? Zweibrücken                 6:13.51,7   1:50.36,5  (1284)  UM       348.  18,616 ¦  1:45.41   57.¦   57.18   69.¦ 2:11.48   67.¦ 1:01.07   67.¦   17.55   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.00   57.¦ 4:54.48   64.¦ 5:55.56   61.¦ 6:13.51   61.¦
   62. Wagener Stefan                      80 Bad Dürkheim                6:15.57,9   1:52.42,7  (1007)  UM       365.  18,512 ¦  1:58.27   94.¦   58.45   75.¦ 2:01.51   55.¦   59.32   57.¦   17.20   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.13   85.¦ 4:59.04   67.¦ 5:58.37   64.¦ 6:15.57   62.¦
   63. Laterza Olivier                     81 L-Aspelt                    6:16.30,1   1:53.14,9  (1109)  UM       371.  18,485 ¦  1:47.26   63.¦   55.56   59.¦ 2:04.45   61.¦ 1:09.52   93.¦   18.28   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.23   58.¦ 4:48.09   58.¦ 5:58.01   62.¦ 6:16.30   63.¦
   64. Reiser Marcel                       86 Meßstetten                  6:16.58,4   1:53.43,2  (1034)  UM       376.  18,462 ¦  1:57.44   91.¦   58.02   71.¦ 2:03.45   58.¦ 1:00.30   63.¦   16.55   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.46   81.¦ 4:59.32   68.¦ 6:00.02   65.¦ 6:16.58   64.¦
   65. Henrich Björn                       76 Freiburg                    6:17.20,8   1:54.05,6   (814)  UM       378.  18,444 ¦  1:53.21   79.¦   56.54   65.¦ 2:06.33   63.¦ 1:01.30   69.¦   19.00   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.15   71.¦ 4:56.49   65.¦ 5:58.20   63.¦ 6:17.20   65.¦
   66. Herzog Sebastian                    76 Freiburg                    6:20.59,5   1:57.44,3  (1258)  UM       404.  18,268 ¦  1:54.24   84.¦   57.14   68.¦ 2:10.39   66.¦ 1:01.04   66.¦   17.37   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.38   76.¦ 5:02.17   70.¦ 6:03.21   66.¦ 6:20.59   66.¦
   67. Gundlach Carsten, Gedern            76 BB-Bikes                    6:22.08,3   1:58.53,1   (945)  UM       412.  18,213 ¦  1:48.19   65.¦   56.33   63.¦ 2:12.21   69.¦ 1:07.24   88.¦   17.29   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.52   61.¦ 4:57.14   66.¦ 6:04.38   67.¦ 6:22.08   67.¦
   68. Leist Tobias                        78 Freiburg                    6:25.02,6   2:01.47,4   (403)  UM       436.  18,075 ¦  1:54.02   83.¦   58.42   74.¦ 2:12.18   68.¦ 1:02.06   70.¦   17.52   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.45   79.¦ 5:05.03   73.¦ 6:07.10   68.¦ 6:25.02   68.¦
   69. Contant David                       79 F-Belfort                   6:27.07,9   2:03.52,7    (64)  UM       453.  17,978 ¦  1:41.20   49.¦   52.57   48.¦ 2:25.26   88.¦ 1:09.28   92.¦   17.54   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.18   46.¦ 4:59.45   69.¦ 6:09.13   70.¦ 6:27.07   69.¦
   70. Luciani Etienne                     76 München                     6:27.11,4   2:03.56,2  (1214)  UM       454.  17,975 ¦  1:52.52   77.¦   58.21   73.¦ 2:14.48   73.¦ 1:02.56   74.¦   18.13   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.13   75.¦ 5:06.02   74.¦ 6:08.58   69.¦ 6:27.11   70.¦
   71. Siegrist Matthias, CH-Wil ZH        83 Röbi's Velo-Shop            6:27.14,3   2:03.59,1   (482)  UM       456.  17,973 ¦  1:53.16   78.¦   58.51   76.¦ 2:19.59   82.¦ 1:00.02   60.¦   15.05   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.07   78.¦ 5:12.06   78.¦ 6:12.09   73.¦ 6:27.14   71.¦
   72. Faber Jürgen, Freiburg              80 VW Jürgen                   6:27.50,5   2:04.35,3   (872)  UM       459.  17,945 ¦  1:51.23   74.¦   59.07   79.¦ 2:16.09   77.¦ 1:03.29   75.¦   17.39   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.31   72.¦ 5:06.40   75.¦ 6:10.10   71.¦ 6:27.50   72.¦
   73. Pietsch Urs                         79 Freiburg                    6:28.46,9   2:05.31,7  (1195)  UM       469.  17,902 ¦  1:52.20   76.¦   57.07   67.¦ 2:14.45   71.¦ 1:06.32   85.¦   18.00   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.28   69.¦ 5:04.13   71.¦ 6:10.46   72.¦ 6:28.46   73.¦
   74. Schmid Olav, Freiburg               79 Vollgas Hochschwarzwald     6:31.37,0   2:08.21,8   (406)  UM       484.  17,772 ¦  1:50.47   73.¦   58.16   72.¦ 2:15.54   76.¦ 1:08.19   90.¦   18.19   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.03   67.¦ 5:04.58   72.¦ 6:13.18   74.¦ 6:31.37   74.¦
   75. Wossning Thomas                     76 Freiburg                    6:33.14,1   2:09.58,9   (466)  UM       498.  17,699 ¦  1:52.00   75.¦   59.03   78.¦ 2:15.52   75.¦ 1:07.33   89.¦   18.44   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.04   74.¦ 5:06.56   76.¦ 6:14.29   75.¦ 6:33.14   75.¦
   76. Leonhardt Andreas, Ludwigshafen     76 Glaserei Leonhardt          6:36.20,3   2:13.05,1  (1039)  UM       519.  17,560 ¦  1:58.28   95.¦   59.20   80.¦ 2:15.09   74.¦ 1:04.54   80.¦   18.27   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.48   86.¦ 5:12.58   79.¦ 6:17.52   77.¦ 6:36.20   76.¦
   77. Küng Manuel                         76 CH-Basel                    6:37.25,6   2:14.10,4   (937)  UM       523.  17,512 ¦  1:53.45   82.¦   55.17   57.¦ 2:22.31   85.¦ 1:06.00   83.¦   19.50   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.02   66.¦ 5:11.34   77.¦ 6:17.35   76.¦ 6:37.25   77.¦
   78. Rörsch Andreas                      79 Freiburg                    6:38.21,6   2:15.06,4   (690)  UM       527.  17,471 ¦  1:56.34   88.¦ 1:00.14   84.¦ 2:18.00   78.¦ 1:05.59   82.¦   17.33   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.48   84.¦ 5:14.48   80.¦ 6:20.47   78.¦ 6:38.21   78.¦
   79. Haltermann Marc, Bad Krozingen      78 Z-ha-dum                    6:39.51,9   2:16.36,7  (1168)  UM       538.  17,405 ¦  1:48.51   67.¦ 1:00.03   83.¦ 2:26.11   89.¦ 1:06.00   83.¦   18.45   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.54   65.¦ 5:15.06   81.¦ 6:21.06   79.¦ 6:39.51   79.¦
   80. Biever Paul, Köln                   80 Team Beienhunneg            6:40.26,2   2:17.11,0  (1064)  UM       543.  17,381 ¦  2:01.13  103.¦ 1:03.30   94.¦ 2:18.34   79.¦   59.52   58.¦   17.15   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.43   96.¦ 5:23.18   88.¦ 6:23.10   80.¦ 6:40.26   80.¦
   81. Straus Alain, Freiburg              80 Team Beienhunneg            6:40.26,3   2:17.11,1  (1070)  UM       544.  17,380 ¦  2:01.13  102.¦ 1:03.29   93.¦ 2:18.35   80.¦   59.53   59.¦   17.15   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.42   95.¦ 5:23.17   87.¦ 6:23.10   80.¦ 6:40.26   81.¦
   82. Seewald Norbert, Neunkirchen-Seelsc 79 Sensemann                   6:41.10,5   2:17.55,3  (1255)  UM       550.  17,349 ¦  2:05.05  105.¦ 1:01.40   88.¦ 2:20.04   83.¦   58.07   48.¦   16.12   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.46   99.¦ 5:26.50   92.¦ 6:24.57   83.¦ 6:41.10   82.¦
   83. Faustino Miguel                     80 München                     6:43.45,9   2:20.30,7  (1203)  UM       562.  17,237 ¦  2:06.53  109.¦ 1:03.43   95.¦ 2:10.01   65.¦ 1:04.45   79.¦   18.22   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.37  104.¦ 5:20.38   84.¦ 6:25.23   84.¦ 6:43.45   83.¦
   84. Hagel Andreas                       83 Waldkirch                   6:44.33,3   2:21.18,1   (327)  UM       570.  17,204 ¦  1:50.35   72.¦ 1:00.02   82.¦ 2:25.03   87.¦ 1:09.16   91.¦   19.36   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.37   73.¦ 5:15.41   82.¦ 6:24.57   82.¦ 6:44.33   84.¦
   85. Rüttgers Markus, Kreuzau            79 Feuerwehr Düren 1           6:44.44,5   2:21.29,3  (1051)  UM       576.  17,196 ¦  1:59.40   99.¦ 1:00.21   85.¦ 2:22.16   84.¦ 1:04.43   78.¦   17.42   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.02   89.¦ 5:22.18   85.¦ 6:27.02   86.¦ 6:44.44   85.¦
   86. Detlof Thomas, Mainz                76 Wildwechsel Shop Mainz      6:45.46,5   2:22.31,3   (845)  UM       585.  17,152 ¦  1:57.31   90.¦ 1:01.55   89.¦ 2:27.36   91.¦ 1:02.19   71.¦   16.24   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.26   87.¦ 5:27.02   93.¦ 6:29.21   87.¦ 6:45.46   86.¦
   87. Müller Christoph                    80 Buchenbach                  6:45.50,2   2:22.35,0   (357)  UM       588.  17,149 ¦  1:56.26   87.¦   59.44   81.¦ 2:23.06   86.¦ 1:06.46   86.¦   19.45   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.11   82.¦ 5:19.17   83.¦ 6:26.04   85.¦ 6:45.50   87.¦
   88. Wigger Rene                         81 CH-Willisau                 6:48.04,1   2:24.48,9  (1045)  UM       603.  17,055 ¦  1:46.02   58.¦   53.14   51.¦ 2:04.02   59.¦ 1:47.00  118.¦   17.44   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.16   53.¦ 4:43.18   54.¦ 6:30.19   88.¦ 6:48.04   88.¦
   89. Ledermann Lukas, CH-Liebefeld       76 BIKELINE 1                  6:48.47,8   2:25.32,6   (925)  UM       608.  17,025 ¦  1:58.47   97.¦ 1:01.06   87.¦ 2:26.49   90.¦ 1:04.39   77.¦   17.24   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.54   88.¦ 5:26.43   91.¦ 6:31.23   89.¦ 6:48.47   89.¦
   90. Venohr Tobias, Müllheim             80 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:51.41,7   2:28.26,5   (569)  UM       630.  16,905 ¦  1:46.29   59.¦   58.52   77.¦ 2:40.37  101.¦ 1:07.07   87.¦   18.35   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.21   62.¦ 5:25.59   89.¦ 6:33.06   90.¦ 6:51.41   90.¦
   91. Schlueter Marco, Albstadt           84 March                       6:54.34,3   2:31.19,1   (433)  UM       643.  16,788 ¦  1:59.16   98.¦ 1:03.54   96.¦ 2:19.17   81.¦ 1:11.11   98.¦   20.55  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.10   93.¦ 5:22.27   86.¦ 6:33.38   91.¦ 6:54.34   91.¦
   92. Schneider Johannes, Namborn         81 RSF Niederlinxweiler/ Tea   7:11.18,2   2:48.03,0    (56)  UM       733.  16,137 ¦  1:58.23   93.¦ 1:04.39  100.¦ 2:35.45   98.¦ 1:11.02   97.¦   21.27  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.02   92.¦ 5:38.48   95.¦ 6:49.50   92.¦ 7:11.18   92.¦
   93. Schlechter Jerry, Freiburg          79 Team Beienhunneg            7:17.32,5   2:54.17,3   (884)  UM       748.  15,907 ¦  2:05.12  106.¦ 1:00.55   86.¦ 2:34.26   96.¦ 1:17.39  104.¦   19.18   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.07   98.¦ 5:40.34   96.¦ 6:58.14   94.¦ 7:17.32   93.¦
   94. Exner Daniel, Nk.seelscheid         76 team sensemann 1000         7:17.34,6   2:54.19,4  (1066)  UM       749.  15,905 ¦  2:15.51  118.¦ 1:08.53  107.¦ 2:32.49   94.¦ 1:01.25   68.¦   18.35   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.44  109.¦ 5:57.34  102.¦ 6:58.59   95.¦ 7:17.34   94.¦
   95. Pocza David                         77 Gundelfingen                7:17.54,5   2:54.39,3  (1153)  UM       750.  15,893 ¦  2:06.54  110.¦ 1:16.01  118.¦ 2:33.44   95.¦ 1:02.48   73.¦   18.24   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:22.56  108.¦ 5:56.40  100.¦ 6:59.29   96.¦ 7:17.54   95.¦
   96. Liebentritt Gernot, CH-Winterthur   77 RV Winterthur               7:19.28,0   2:56.12,8  (1188)  UM       760.  15,837 ¦  1:49.37   68.¦ 1:06.01  102.¦ 2:30.58   93.¦ 1:28.55  113.¦   23.54  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.39   80.¦ 5:26.38   90.¦ 6:55.33   93.¦ 7:19.28   96.¦
   97. Gutmann Bernd                       79 Waldkirch                   7:25.11,2   3:01.56,0  (1145)  UM       776.  15,633 ¦  1:59.50  100.¦ 1:07.59  105.¦ 2:40.48  102.¦ 1:14.35  101.¦   21.57  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.49  100.¦ 5:48.38   98.¦ 7:03.13   97.¦ 7:25.11   97.¦
   98. Stoll Matthias                      77 Freiburg                    7:28.33,9   3:05.18,7   (518)  UM       794.  15,516 ¦  2:22.17  124.¦ 1:02.56   90.¦ 2:34.36   97.¦ 1:10.07   96.¦   18.36   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.13  112.¦ 5:59.50  103.¦ 7:09.57  100.¦ 7:28.33   98.¦
   99. Kuhn Arthur, Heiligenwald           79 RSF Niederlinxweiler        7:28.34,9   3:05.19,7   (521)  UM       796.  15,515 ¦  2:04.32  104.¦ 1:04.02   98.¦ 2:45.21  103.¦ 1:15.15  103.¦   19.23   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.34  101.¦ 5:53.55   99.¦ 7:09.11   99.¦ 7:28.34   99.¦
  100. Hartl Ralph                         86 Sachsenheim                 7:30.28,7   3:07.13,5  (1208)  UM       803.  15,450 ¦  1:57.56   92.¦ 1:03.03   91.¦ 2:39.42  100.¦ 1:25.49  110.¦   23.56  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.00   91.¦ 5:40.42   97.¦ 7:06.32   98.¦ 7:30.28  100.¦
  101. Katterfeld Christian                77 Weil a. R.                  7:38.27,2   3:15.12,0   (642)  UM       828.  15,181 ¦  2:00.10  101.¦ 1:04.01   97.¦ 3:03.53  112.¦ 1:10.05   94.¦   20.16  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.11   94.¦ 6:08.05  105.¦ 7:18.11  102.¦ 7:38.27  101.¦
  102. Spiegel Patrick                     77 CH-Dornach                  7:38.27,5   3:15.12,3  (1132)  UM       829.  15,181 ¦  2:05.25  107.¦ 1:04.41  101.¦ 3:07.14  113.¦ 1:02.21   72.¦   18.45   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.06  103.¦ 6:17.20  108.¦ 7:19.41  103.¦ 7:38.27  102.¦
  103. Paul Benjamin, Bielefeld            79 Naturgenießer               7:41.25,5   3:18.10,3  (1193)  UM       838.  15,083 ¦  1:58.34   96.¦ 1:10.30  112.¦ 2:58.22  109.¦ 1:15.12  102.¦   18.45   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.05  102.¦ 6:07.27  104.¦ 7:22.40  105.¦ 7:41.25  103.¦
  104. Schwarz Christian                   76 FL-Balzers                  7:41.44,4   3:18.29,2  (1063)  UM       840.  15,073 ¦  2:16.33  119.¦ 1:09.52  110.¦ 2:30.37   92.¦ 1:24.38  109.¦   20.03  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.25  113.¦ 5:57.02  101.¦ 7:21.41  104.¦ 7:41.44  104.¦
  105. Louis Nelson, L-Bofferdange         79 VV Toultime                 7:45.46,1   3:22.30,9   (264)  UM       853.  14,943 ¦  1:57.14   89.¦ 1:03.06   92.¦ 2:35.55   99.¦ 1:36.55  116.¦   32.34  118.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.21   90.¦ 5:36.16   94.¦ 7:13.11  101.¦ 7:45.46  105.¦
  106. Bächle Bernd                        78 Augsburg                    7:46.42,8   3:23.27,6  (1248)  UM       855.  14,912 ¦  2:16.57  121.¦ 1:07.57  104.¦ 2:52.34  106.¦ 1:10.06   95.¦   19.06   91.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.55  111.¦ 6:17.29  109.¦ 7:27.35  107.¦ 7:46.42  106.¦
  107. Maier Georg, Munzingen              77 Munzingen                   7:52.08,8   3:28.53,6   (797)  UM       869.  14,741 ¦  2:14.19  116.¦ 1:12.58  115.¦ 2:53.20  107.¦ 1:12.01   99.¦   19.28   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.18  115.¦ 6:20.38  110.¦ 7:32.40  109.¦ 7:52.08  107.¦
  108. Schellens Bart                      79 B-Paal                      7:53.36,9   3:30.21,7  (1028)  UM       874.  14,695 ¦  2:12.15  113.¦ 1:09.37  109.¦ 2:48.07  104.¦ 1:19.57  108.¦   23.39  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.52  107.¦ 6:10.00  106.¦ 7:29.57  108.¦ 7:53.36  108.¦
  109. Wagner Jürgen                       76 Lindau                      8:05.00,8   3:41.45,6   (923)  UM       907.  14,350 ¦  2:26.59  126.¦ 1:17.26  119.¦ 2:55.36  108.¦ 1:05.21   81.¦   19.37   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.25  123.¦ 6:40.01  114.¦ 7:45.23  110.¦ 8:05.00  109.¦
  110. Geldhof Joeri                       85 B-Evergem                   8:07.59,3   3:44.44,1   (973)  UM       917.  14,262 ¦  2:18.05  122.¦ 1:10.30  111.¦ 2:59.09  110.¦ 1:19.52  107.¦   20.21  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.35  116.¦ 6:27.45  111.¦ 7:47.37  111.¦ 8:07.59  110.¦
  111. Löffler Michael                     76 Denzlingen                  8:10.20,6   3:47.05,4  (1008)  UM       923.  14,194 ¦  2:13.31  115.¦ 1:15.06  116.¦ 3:02.26  111.¦ 1:18.25  105.¦   20.50  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.38  117.¦ 6:31.05  112.¦ 7:49.30  112.¦ 8:10.20  111.¦
  112. Rulle Tobias                        76 Köln                        8:14.10,8   3:50.55,6   (714)  UM       931.  14,083 ¦  2:06.47  108.¦ 1:20.24  122.¦ 3:09.06  114.¦ 1:19.18  106.¦   18.33   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.11  114.¦ 6:36.18  113.¦ 7:55.37  113.¦ 8:14.10  112.¦
  113. Stollenwerk Peter, Schmidt          77 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:17.24,3   3:54.09,1   (806)  UM       940.  13,992 ¦  2:12.48  114.¦ 1:08.15  106.¦ 2:52.14  105.¦ 1:13.56  100.¦   50.09  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.03  106.¦ 6:13.18  107.¦ 7:27.14  106.¦ 8:17.24  113.¦
  114. Merklin Jan                         78 Oberried                    8:35.16,6   4:12.01,4   (267)  UM       969.  13,507 ¦  1:32.57   30.¦ 1:04.05   99.¦ 1:44.03   32.¦ 3:50.40  119.¦   23.29  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.02   49.¦ 4:21.06   38.¦ 8:11.47  114.¦ 8:35.16  114.¦
  115. Buhl Florian, Bremerhaven           78 PolarPower Tasmania         8:44.45,2   4:21.30,0   (674)  UM       982.  13,263 ¦  2:21.21  123.¦ 1:18.09  120.¦ 3:16.20  115.¦ 1:28.19  112.¦   20.34  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.30  119.¦ 6:55.51  116.¦ 8:24.10  117.¦ 8:44.45  115.¦
  116. Kaercher Marc, F-Pfettisheim        86 INA France                  8:46.49,0   4:23.33,8   (920)  UM       983.  13,211 ¦  2:08.03  111.¦ 1:12.28  114.¦ 3:30.12  116.¦ 1:32.08  114.¦   23.55  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.32  105.¦ 6:50.45  115.¦ 8:22.53  116.¦ 8:46.49  116.¦
  117. Nys Seppe                           83 B-Borgerhout                9:04.37,4   4:41.22,2  (1115)  UM       1008. 12,779 ¦  2:16.52  120.¦ 1:21.27  123.¦ 3:36.56  119.¦ 1:26.48  111.¦   22.32  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:38.19  118.¦ 7:15.16  117.¦ 8:42.04  118.¦ 9:04.37  117.¦
  118. Fleurinck Nico, B-Gent              76 southparkbikers             9:16.59,0   4:53.43,8  (1095)  UM       1020. 12,495 ¦  2:27.56  127.¦ 1:15.57  117.¦ 3:32.29  117.¦ 1:36.45  115.¦   23.50  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.53  122.¦ 7:16.23  118.¦ 8:53.08  119.¦ 9:16.59  118.¦
  119. Minicka Peter                       79 Uhingen                     9:21.10,3   4:57.55,1   (982)  UM       1024. 12,402 ¦  2:23.43  125.¦ 1:19.26  121.¦ 3:34.26  118.¦ 1:42.07  117.¦   21.27  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.09  120.¦ 7:17.35  119.¦ 8:59.42  120.¦ 9:21.10  119.¦
  120. Pietsch Alexander, Darmstadt        80 RSV Team - ME               6:39.59,6    --> next    (46)  UM       1035.    --- ¦  2:10.23  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  121. Hendrix Nick                        ?? NL-Landgraaf 6374 NK        8:20.48,4      Hennen  (4250)  UM       1037.    --- ¦  2:58.14  128.¦   45.09   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.24  121.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:20.48  115.¦    ----  ----¦
  122. Lieske Stephan                      78 Stegen                      2:56.24,5      Menzen   (545)  UM       1063.    --- ¦  1:49.58   69.¦ 1:06.26  103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.24   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  123. Backes Björn                        77 Erlangen                    3:05.43,7      Menzen   (897)  UM       1066.    --- ¦  1:54.41   86.¦ 1:11.02  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.43   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  124. Exner Benjamin, Nk.seelscheid       80 team sensemann 1000         3:24.47,5      Menzen  (1065)  UM       1067.    --- ¦  2:15.50  117.¦ 1:08.56  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.47  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  125. Woelk Timo, Irschenberg             78 Trenga De                   1:28.26,0     Titisee    (75)  UM       1071.    --- ¦  1:28.26   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  126. Kotulla Jürgen, D                   73 Multivan Merida Biking Te   1:28.54,6     Titisee    (79)  UM       1072.    --- ¦  1:28.54   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  127. Dittli Roger, CH-Altdorf            78 Stöckli                     1:30.26,2     Titisee    (18)  UM       1073.    --- ¦  1:30.26   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  128. Wolf Reto, CH-Ottenbach             76 Velo Naegeli-Scott-die Mo   1:42.41,3     Titisee     (8)  UM       1074.    --- ¦  1:42.41   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.