Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - Land "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2       139. Giampaolo Gervasio                  62 L-Alzingen                  6:34.34,3   1:45.45,1   (431)   17,639 ¦  1:52.53  135.¦ 1:00.11  153.¦ 2:17.12  144.¦ 1:06.21  175.¦   17.55  125.¦
MMS1       464. Didier Alain                        67 L-Aspelt                    4:50.00,3   1:51.54,9  (3944)   15,827 ¦  2:08.27  514.¦   44.34  509.¦   57.35  480.¦   39.59  472.¦   19.24  369.¦
UMH         63. Laterza Olivier                     81 L-Aspelt                    6:16.30,1   1:53.14,9  (1109)   18,485 ¦  1:47.26   63.¦   55.56   59.¦ 2:04.45   61.¦ 1:09.52   93.¦   18.28   81.¦
MMS2       227. Herrmann Marc                       59 L-Bascharage                4:40.30,6   1:28.07,3  (3727)   16,363 ¦  2:03.47  228.¦   41.25  193.¦   58.52  315.¦   37.39  182.¦   18.45  163.¦
MMS2       316. Jakoby Roby                         64 L-Bascharage                4:58.45,3   1:46.22,0  (4401)   15,363 ¦  2:08.48  287.¦   45.58  340.¦ 1:01.37  354.¦   43.01  354.¦   19.20  205.¦
MMS4        16. Delli-Zotti Louis                   41 L-Belvaux                   6:58.24,9   2:09.34,1  (4284)   10,969 ¦  3:03.18   17.¦ 1:03.56   16.¦ 1:25.14   16.¦   59.29   17.¦   26.25   16.¦
MMS2       548. Thinnes Joel                        64 L-Belvaux                   6:26.35,2   3:14.11,9  (4400)   11,873 ¦  2:45.59  562.¦ 1:04.51  572.¦ 1:21.34  524.¦   52.21  527.¦   21.49  372.¦
MFS1        16. Wintersdorf Tanja, L-Belvaux        75 L.G.Bertrange               4:33.44,3     59.31,2  (6004)   16,767 ¦  2:01.38   17.¦   43.12   24.¦   52.51   20.¦   36.35   11.¦   19.27   16.¦
UMS1        41. Grün Pierre-Paul                    69 L-Bofferdange               5:23.45,9     56.58,3   (228)   21,497 ¦  1:38.06   61.¦   49.21   38.¦ 1:46.28   34.¦   54.31   63.¦   15.18   34.¦
UMH        105. Louis Nelson, L-Bofferdange         79 VV Toultime                 7:45.46,1   3:22.30,9   (264)   14,943 ¦  1:57.14   89.¦ 1:03.06   92.¦ 2:35.55   99.¦ 1:36.55  116.¦   32.34  118.¦
MMS1       805. Karpen Serge                        75 L-Boulaide                  6:02.55,3   3:04.49,9  (4501)   12,647 ¦  2:28.04  784.¦   54.59  801.¦ 1:27.00  840.¦   49.41  777.¦   23.09  718.¦
UFS2         8. Scharlé-Grün Simone                 58 L-Dalheim L-5680            7:41.45,4   1:29.43,6  (2091)   15,072 ¦  2:09.55    8.¦ 1:09.13    9.¦ 2:45.00    8.¦ 1:15.21   10.¦   22.13    9.¦
UMS1       230. Guden Claude, L-Diekirch            ?? VVTooltime                  6:23.19,9   1:56.32,3    (90)   18,156 ¦  1:54.52  298.¦   58.08  248.¦ 2:12.56  242.¦   59.04  142.¦   18.17  287.¦
MMH         23. Weyland Christian, L-Diekirch       78 WF Cyclingworld             3:25.15,2     29.23,9  (3054)   22,362 ¦  1:44.29   66.¦   33.07   42.¦   46.30   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       261. Tricarico Giuseppe                  68 L-Esch Alzette              6:32.30,9   2:05.43,3  (1161)   17,731 ¦  1:48.03  186.¦ 3:08.04  509.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       316. Schmit Patrick                      66 L-Goetzingen                6:49.31,1   2:22.43,5   (620)   16,995 ¦  1:49.39  218.¦   58.32  258.¦ 2:27.28  328.¦ 1:15.15  406.¦   18.36  311.¦
UMS2        93. Hutmacher Charles                   58 L-Hobscheid                 6:17.32,8   1:28.43,6  (1169)   18,434 ¦  1:52.00  124.¦   56.33   79.¦ 2:12.06  112.¦   59.49   71.¦   17.01   62.¦
UMS1       130. Schmit Pascal                       73 L-Hobscheid                 5:58.02,7   1:31.15,1   (404)   19,438 ¦  1:48.15  191.¦   55.00  149.¦ 2:00.06  120.¦   58.50  139.¦   15.50   64.¦
UMS3        35. Muschter Marc                       53 L-Itzig L-5976              6:52.30,0   1:37.09,5   (471)   16,872 ¦  1:53.01   26.¦ 1:00.03   25.¦ 2:22.52   31.¦ 1:16.41   51.¦   19.51   43.¦
MMS2       446. Schroeder Jean-Claude               64 L-Kayl                      5:31.34,8   2:19.11,5  (4217)   13,842 ¦  2:14.06  370.¦ 1:07.46  576.¦ 1:03.05  375.¦   44.02  374.¦   22.35  417.¦
UMS1       368. Wulff Mads, L-Luxembourg L-1453     66 FORM & FUNCTION             7:10.06,6   2:43.19,0  (1037)   16,181 ¦  2:06.41  414.¦ 1:03.46  356.¦ 2:30.28  349.¦ 1:10.49  367.¦   18.20  290.¦
MMS1       686. Scholtes Olivier                    68 L-Luxemburg                 5:28.19,3   2:30.13,9  (4687)   13,980 ¦  2:20.07  710.¦   54.49  795.¦ 1:09.20  686.¦   42.47  593.¦   21.14  569.¦
SMS1       105. Coards Christophe                   73 L-Luxemburg L-2266          2:27.35,2     50.24,9  (7273)   17,318 ¦    14.16  120.¦   45.15   86.¦ 1:04.49  118.¦   23.13   94.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        22. Dethier Dan, L-Medernach L-7662     62 WF Cycling                  5:33.42,9     44.53,7    (78)   20,856 ¦  1:35.48   12.¦   50.43   20.¦ 1:49.04   18.¦ 1:00.46   84.¦   17.19   84.¦
UFS1        11. Faber-Gasperini Nancy               69 L-Platen                    6:20.26,3   1:18.59,4  (2011)   18,294 ¦  1:54.52   12.¦   58.07    8.¦ 2:09.48   11.¦   59.22    8.¦   18.16   14.¦
UMS1       243. Faber Marc                          67 L-Platen                    6:26.51,3   2:00.03,7    (87)   17,991 ¦  1:54.51  297.¦   58.07  247.¦ 2:12.58  243.¦ 1:02.48  231.¦   18.05  265.¦
SFS1        59. Wucherpfennig Sigrid                67 L-Rameldange L-6990         2:58.18,0   1:22.37,2  (8115)   14,335 ¦    16.30   79.¦   58.08   69.¦ 1:17.20   64.¦   26.18   33.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       212. Rippinger Guy                       64 L-Rodange                   7:05.40,1   2:16.50,9  (1156)   16,350 ¦  1:54.28  155.¦ 1:04.28  231.¦ 2:37.24  235.¦ 1:10.09  227.¦   19.09  207.¦
SMS3         5. Wintersdorf Romain, L-Sanem         48 LG.Bertrange                2:07.52,5     18.13,1  (7020)   19,988 ¦    12.54    7.¦   41.53    7.¦   52.25    5.¦   20.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       254. Marcy Guy                           62 L-Schifflange               4:46.21,3   1:33.58,0  (4933)   16,029 ¦  2:02.42  218.¦   41.56  212.¦   57.18  294.¦   41.57  329.¦   22.26  409.¦
MMS2       411. Bintener Frank                      64 L-Schouweiler               5:22.43,1   2:10.19,8  (4099)   14,222 ¦  2:28.29  508.¦   50.11  441.¦ 1:00.26  336.¦   42.01  332.¦   21.34  349.¦

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.