Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       306. Wein Karsten                        67 F-Alsting                   4:27.03,2   1:28.57,8  (3430)   17,187 ¦  1:59.20  325.¦   41.22  359.¦   51.02  317.¦   36.00  267.¦   19.16  351.¦
MFS2        29. Norgard Danielle                    63 F-Andlau                    5:32.10,9   1:27.03,0  (6158)   13,817 ¦  2:26.19   36.¦   50.37   30.¦ 1:08.43   34.¦   44.37   26.¦   21.52   23.¦
MMS1       584. Brethes Bruno                       72 F-Attenschwiller            5:07.52,5   2:09.47,1  (4568)   14,908 ¦  2:00.33  355.¦   44.10  488.¦ 1:01.21  564.¦   42.10  562.¦   39.36  857.¦
UMS1       459. Krieger Christophe, F-Baerenthal    73 INA France                  8:18.15,5   3:51.27,9   (918)   13,968 ¦  2:07.59  425.¦ 1:09.06  428.¦ 3:04.51  454.¦ 1:33.34  489.¦   22.44  464.¦
MMS2       339. Jentner Antoine                     64 F-Baldersheim               5:01.39,0   1:49.15,7  (4520)   15,216 ¦  2:08.48  287.¦   44.19  284.¦ 1:01.54  358.¦   44.12  380.¦   22.24  403.¦
UMH         69. Contant David                       79 F-Belfort                   6:27.07,9   2:03.52,7    (64)   17,978 ¦  1:41.20   49.¦   52.57   48.¦ 2:25.26   88.¦ 1:09.28   92.¦   17.54   73.¦
MFD         16. Redelsperger Coralie                83 F-Belfort                   4:35.18,7   1:10.08,2  (6006)   16,672 ¦  1:51.05    6.¦   40.10   14.¦   53.26   19.¦   44.40   31.¦   25.56   43.¦
UMS1       375. Ranc Philippe, F-Brumath            65 INA France                  7:11.10,7   2:44.23,1   (919)   16,141 ¦  2:08.02  426.¦ 1:06.27  402.¦ 2:32.55  361.¦ 1:06.28  305.¦   17.17  180.¦
UMS2       196. Schruoffeneger Vincent              64 F-Cernay                    6:57.16,4   2:08.27,2  (1205)   16,679 ¦  2:01.12  230.¦ 1:00.31  158.¦ 2:23.23  170.¦ 1:05.42  168.¦   26.27  343.¦
MMS2       237. Dussourd Jean François, F-Chatenois 62 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:42.33,3   1:30.10,0  (3937)   16,244 ¦  2:08.14  276.¦   40.14  150.¦   54.55  245.¦   39.23  236.¦   19.46  228.¦
MMS2       359. Gisselbrecht Philippe, F-Chatenois  64 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:08.26,7   1:56.03,4  (3952)   14,881 ¦  2:13.01  351.¦   46.26  363.¦ 1:02.09  359.¦   45.17  413.¦   21.31  346.¦
MMS3       129. Greusard François, F-Chatenois      49 Bikers du Hahnenberg        7:27.56,9   3:46.37,3  (4270)   10,246 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:48.27  135.¦   55.30  112.¦   23.28   84.¦
MMS3       131. Herrmann René, F-Chatenois          54 Bikers du Hahnenberg        3:48.39,7     Stollen  (3627)      --- ¦  2:04.40   38.¦   44.18   52.¦   59.40   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       153. Kuntz Hervé, F-Chatenois            74 bikers du hahnenberg        6:04.46,1   1:37.58,5   (260)   19,080 ¦  1:47.22  179.¦   54.44  143.¦ 2:07.57  187.¦   58.10  122.¦   16.31  105.¦
UMH         57. Perret Lionel                       83 F-Chatillon-le-duc          6:03.54,6   1:40.39,4  (1283)   19,125 ¦  1:41.20   48.¦   52.58   49.¦ 2:14.14   70.¦   59.06   54.¦   16.15   45.¦
UMS3        64. Réalini Jean-Claude, F-Dauendorf    54 INA France                  9:20.16,2   4:04.55,7   (914)   12,422 ¦  2:23.49   64.¦ 1:20.24   64.¦ 3:36.21   64.¦ 1:34.02   63.¦   25.37   63.¦
SMS1       135. Bernhard Christian, F-Duttlenheim   65 ASMCUS VTT                  2:45.07,4   1:07.57,1  (9043)   15,479 ¦    15.13  149.¦   52.42  139.¦ 1:11.54  134.¦   25.16  120.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          7. Troesch Danièle, F-Epfig            78 vce selestat                6:17.27,4   1:07.01,0  (2007)   18,439 ¦  1:42.19    2.¦   52.08    4.¦ 2:28.31   14.¦   56.32    3.¦   17.55    6.¦
MMS1       851. Klein Dany, F-Eschbach              65 INA France                  6:38.51,2   3:40.45,8  (4538)   11,507 ¦  2:47.08  871.¦ 1:02.11  863.¦ 1:30.21  857.¦   53.32  820.¦   25.37  792.¦
MMH        239. Lefevre Thibaut                     81 F-Freiburg                  5:33.21,5   2:37.30,2  (4667)   13,768 ¦  2:23.19  248.¦   54.52  251.¦ 1:12.23  242.¦   42.10  199.¦   20.35  180.¦
MMS1       226. Nottebrok Guido                     65 F-Grosbliederstroff         4:16.20,4   1:18.15,0  (4985)   17,905 ¦  1:53.50  220.¦   38.11  184.¦   46.52  184.¦   36.16  280.¦   21.09  557.¦
MMS3       125. Bernier Jean-Marie, F-Haguenau      48 INA France                  7:06.45,1   3:25.25,5  (4536)   10,755 ¦  2:47.08  130.¦ 1:03.17  132.¦ 1:33.44  127.¦ 1:07.26  123.¦   35.08  126.¦
UMS1       477. Bernier Yvan, F-Haguenau            70 INA France                  8:48.10,7   4:21.23,1   (917)   13,177 ¦  2:15.16  461.¦ 1:09.04  427.¦ 3:23.00  476.¦ 1:35.50  492.¦   24.58  484.¦
UMS2       335. Durand Dominique, F-Haguenau        55 INA France                  8:55.26,1   4:06.36,9   (915)   12,998 ¦  2:23.24  340.¦ 1:20.25  344.¦ 3:31.10  343.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       313. Hauss Daniel, F-Haguenau            57 INA France                  8:18.14,2   3:29.25,0   (910)   13,969 ¦  2:12.56  297.¦ 1:11.29  304.¦ 3:05.28  315.¦ 1:25.37  324.¦   22.43  326.¦
MMS3       108. Rosenfelder Herve, F-Haguenau       48 RSG MICHELIN KARLSRUHE      5:52.14,7   2:10.55,1  (4116)   13,030 ¦  2:20.44   98.¦   52.28  107.¦ 1:12.58  108.¦   59.36  119.¦   26.26  109.¦
MMS2       490. Ziegler Patrice, F-Haguenau         61 INA France                  5:50.58,6   2:38.35,3  (4540)   13,077 ¦  2:29.34  512.¦   52.23  477.¦ 1:21.38  528.¦   46.16  428.¦   21.05  324.¦
MMS2       308. Buck Markus                         62 F-Heiteren                  4:56.01,3   1:43.38,0  (3455)   15,505 ¦  2:10.11  313.¦   44.34  292.¦   58.49  312.¦   42.11  335.¦   20.14  268.¦
MMS1       153. Burkle Jean-Francois, F-Hesingue    72 Sgt 68                      4:05.01,5   1:06.56,1  (3674)   18,732 ¦  1:50.32  161.¦   37.01  135.¦   46.23  173.¦   34.09  184.¦   16.54   90.¦
MMS1       661. Burger Olivier, F-Hessenheim        72 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:23.26,0   2:25.20,6  (4308)   14,191 ¦  2:12.39  602.¦   48.02  645.¦ 1:13.47  739.¦   45.32  691.¦   23.24  729.¦
UMS1       357. Martin Eric                         72 F-Jungholtz                 7:05.41,4   2:38.53,8   (959)   16,349 ¦  2:01.06  367.¦ 1:01.03  317.¦ 2:33.56  367.¦ 1:10.54  368.¦   18.41  317.¦
MMS1       525. Ruetsch Raphael                     72 F-Kertzfeld                 4:58.02,5   1:59.57,1  (4867)   15,400 ¦  2:11.22  581.¦   43.47  464.¦   59.34  532.¦   41.39  541.¦   21.38  611.¦
MMS2       486. Eckenfelder Christophe              64 F-Kogenheim                 5:49.46,7   2:37.23,4  (4893)   13,122 ¦  2:24.41  484.¦   59.08  545.¦ 1:20.09  517.¦   45.09  409.¦   20.38  292.¦
MMS1       323. Meyblum Fabrice                     68 F-Kogenheim                 4:28.35,3   1:30.29,9  (4894)   17,089 ¦  1:55.09  244.¦   40.38  325.¦   54.45  421.¦   38.03  370.¦   19.58  435.¦
MMS2       565. Meyer Francis                       64 F-Kogenheim                 7:10.10,9   3:57.47,6  (4895)   10,669 ¦  2:58.30  581.¦ 1:14.35  579.¦ 1:30.51  560.¦   57.52  552.¦   28.21  540.¦
MMH        247. Antony Patrick                      77 F-Lutter                    5:43.58,4   2:48.07,1  (4684)   13,344 ¦  2:26.54  255.¦   47.11  222.¦ 1:14.19  247.¦   51.14  241.¦   24.18  242.¦
MMS1       709. Antony Thierry                      70 F-Lutter                    5:33.26,5   2:35.21,1  (4685)   13,765 ¦  2:26.56  776.¦   47.12  613.¦ 1:14.17  743.¦   42.39  586.¦   22.21  664.¦
MMS1       702. Grisweg Eric                        65 F-Lutter                    5:32.05,7   2:34.00,3  (4686)   13,821 ¦  2:26.58  777.¦   47.12  614.¦ 1:14.18  746.¦   41.32  538.¦   22.04  640.¦
MMS1       570. Villar Vincent                      72 F-Nancy                     5:06.12,8   2:08.07,4  (4913)   14,989 ¦  2:10.29  554.¦   46.26  589.¦ 1:06.51  654.¦   41.09  524.¦   21.17  576.¦
MMS1       792. Huss Jean-Marc, F-Ohlungen          65 INA France                  5:55.22,8   2:57.17,4  (4537)   12,915 ¦  2:29.34  804.¦   56.02  812.¦ 1:17.57  785.¦   49.07  769.¦   22.40  688.¦
MMS1       309. Holmes Ian, F-Paris                 69 www.bikevillage.co.uk       4:27.31,9   1:29.26,5  (3942)   17,156 ¦  2:02.24  386.¦   40.56  344.¦   48.12  230.¦   37.34  344.¦   18.23  262.¦
UMS1       460. Beaurain Dominique                  65 F-Pfaffenhofen19            8:18.18,9   3:51.31,3  (1006)   13,967 ¦  2:13.01  450.¦ 1:11.56  456.¦ 3:05.01  455.¦ 1:25.37  468.¦   22.41  462.¦
UMH        116. Kaercher Marc, F-Pfettisheim        86 INA France                  8:46.49,0   4:23.33,8   (920)   13,211 ¦  2:08.03  111.¦ 1:12.28  114.¦ 3:30.12  116.¦ 1:32.08  114.¦   23.55  116.¦
MMS1       433. Spielmann Emmanuel, F-Preuschdorf   73 RSG MICHELIN KARLSRUHE      4:44.58,5   1:46.53,1  (4101)   16,106 ¦  2:08.49  517.¦   43.06  434.¦   56.53  457.¦   37.21  326.¦   18.47  307.¦
UMS1       251. Magnenet Stephane                   70 F-Roggenhouse               6:30.33,7   2:03.46,1   (880)   17,820 ¦  1:49.13  211.¦   58.16  251.¦ 2:20.27  282.¦ 1:04.43  273.¦   17.52  244.¦
UMS1       454. Weimar Uye                          65 F-Samois                    8:11.37,7   3:44.50,1   (798)   14,157 ¦  2:19.19  481.¦ 1:15.28  473.¦ 2:52.49  421.¦ 1:22.00  462.¦   22.00  452.¦
MMS3        99. Bohn Francis, F-Scherwiller         49 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:39.47,3   1:58.27,7  (4257)   13,508 ¦  2:18.35   87.¦   49.40   90.¦ 1:13.37  111.¦   54.31  110.¦   23.22   82.¦
MMS2       458. David Thierry, F-Scherwiller        60 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:37.04,6   2:24.41,3  (3964)   13,617 ¦  2:13.21  358.¦   50.56  458.¦ 1:16.20  500.¦   50.59  514.¦   25.27  512.¦
MMS3        56. Kretz Robert, F-Scherwiller         47 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        4:56.50,6   1:15.31,0  (3965)   15,462 ¦  2:12.34   69.¦   44.22   54.¦   59.57   61.¦   39.57   36.¦   19.58   35.¦
MMS2       374. Meyer Rémy, F-Scherwiller           60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:11.54,7   1:59.31,4  (3720)   14,715 ¦  2:14.29  377.¦   47.22  384.¦ 1:03.25  380.¦   44.53  396.¦   21.44  367.¦
MMS3        60. Zeiger Jean Pierre, F-Scherwiller   54 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:03.46,1   1:22.26,5  (4435)   15,110 ¦  2:29.19  117.¦   56.09  119.¦ 1:08.49   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       395. Brenckle Bernard, F-Schleithal      70 Espace Cycles France        7:26.08,2   2:59.20,6  (1137)   15,600 ¦  2:02.09  377.¦ 1:06.37  404.¦ 2:43.27  400.¦ 1:15.03  403.¦   18.49  332.¦
MMS2       362. Valleé Jean-Claude, F-Seebach       57 RSG MICHELIN KARLSRUHE      5:09.20,4   1:56.57,1  (4127)   14,838 ¦  2:13.24  360.¦   43.51  265.¦ 1:05.02  391.¦   42.54  352.¦   24.07  477.¦
UMS1       306. Barthelmebs Alexandre, F-Sélestat   74 bikers du hahanenberg       6:46.12,3   2:19.24,7   (242)   17,134 ¦  1:47.31  182.¦   57.23  225.¦ 2:38.44  384.¦ 1:04.41  272.¦   17.51  238.¦
MMS2       439. Bialy Thierry                       63 F-Sélestat                  5:29.16,9   2:16.53,6  (4719)   13,939 ¦  2:21.39  467.¦   51.22  463.¦ 1:07.05  416.¦   46.20  430.¦   22.49  433.¦
MMS3        97. Boucon Jean-Luc, F-Sélestat         54 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:36.21,7   1:55.02,1  (4724)   13,646 ¦  2:26.10  110.¦   51.27  101.¦ 1:11.14  106.¦   45.59   79.¦   21.30   59.¦
MMS2       357. Gasser Dominique, F-Sélestat        62 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:08.01,4   1:55.38,1  (4721)   14,901 ¦  2:12.25  344.¦   45.45  336.¦ 1:02.21  361.¦   44.22  385.¦   23.06  444.¦
MMS2       562. Godino Pascal                       64 F-Sélestat                  6:55.16,1   3:42.52,8  (4896)   11,053 ¦  2:58.22  580.¦ 1:04.00  569.¦ 1:33.00  566.¦   55.07  543.¦   24.45  498.¦
MMS2       457. Heidrich Francois, F-Sélestat       55 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:36.21,9   2:23.58,6  (4725)   13,645 ¦  2:26.11  498.¦   52.31  478.¦ 1:06.16  405.¦   47.07  449.¦   24.14  485.¦
MMS1       650. Heyberger Laurent, F-Sélestat       65 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:20.15,1   2:22.09,7  (4726)   14,332 ¦  2:07.24  493.¦   44.44  523.¦ 1:03.29  599.¦   59.24  849.¦   25.12  783.¦
MMS2       320. Riotte Jean-Yves, F-Sélestat        58 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:59.26,2   1:47.02,9  (3759)   15,328 ¦  2:14.29  376.¦   44.39  298.¦ 1:02.31  365.¦   38.05  203.¦   19.41  225.¦
MMS2       385. Riotte Michel, F-Sélestat           59 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:14.54,2   2:02.30,9  (3761)   14,575 ¦  2:25.57  496.¦ 1:00.07  551.¦ 1:23.27  536.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        18. Riotte Roger, F-Sélestat            33 Bikers du Hahnenberg        7:31.53,3   2:43.02,5  (4045)   10,157 ¦  3:07.47   18.¦ 1:16.39   17.¦ 1:48.27   17.¦   55.30   16.¦   23.28    9.¦
UMS1       154. Schalk Sebastien, F-Sélestat        73 bikers du hahnenberg        6:04.46,2   1:37.58,6   (411)   19,080 ¦  1:47.22  180.¦   54.44  144.¦ 2:07.58  190.¦   58.10  122.¦   16.30  104.¦
SMS2       111. Hart Georg, F-Spicheren             64 ZF Wadenbeißer              3:10.39,0   1:36.43,6  (7243)   13,406 ¦    16.34  114.¦   47.12   65.¦ 1:03.29   68.¦ 1:03.22  117.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        64. Hauf Christine                      66 F-Spicheren                 3:03.35,7   1:27.54,9  (8098)   13,921 ¦    15.24   65.¦   56.40   60.¦ 1:16.46   61.¦   34.44   79.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        78. Hauf Herbert                        57 F-Spicheren                 2:38.13,5   1:04.18,1  (7268)   16,154 ¦    15.26  106.¦   47.06   61.¦ 1:11.40   88.¦   24.01   58.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       840. Maurer Jean-Louis                   ?? F-Strasbourg                6:23.12,5   3:25.07,1  (5067)   11,977 ¦  2:45.01  868.¦ 1:00.32  857.¦ 1:20.19  805.¦   51.32  803.¦   25.47  795.¦
MMS1       809. Grosshans Christian, F-Sundhouse    71 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:04.17,3   3:06.11,9  (4256)   12,599 ¦  2:32.53  827.¦ 1:01.17  859.¦ 1:18.45  792.¦   48.25  758.¦   22.55  703.¦
MMS2       123. Bachmann Didier                     64 F-Theding                   4:20.00,6   1:07.37,3  (4930)   17,653 ¦  1:58.16  164.¦   38.52  103.¦   48.41  124.¦   35.46  124.¦   18.24  137.¦
UMS3        28. Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         53 TV Ihringen                 6:44.00,0   1:28.39,5   (393)   17,227 ¦  1:54.04   27.¦ 1:02.57   35.¦ 2:22.57   33.¦ 1:04.18   25.¦   19.42   41.¦
MMS1       698. Debenath Michel                     65 F-Westhalten                5:31.26,0   2:33.20,6  (4519)   13,848 ¦  2:11.02  569.¦   50.41  730.¦ 1:17.37  779.¦   49.46  778.¦   22.18  661.¦
UMS1       125. Beyer Pascal, F-Wissembourg         72 Espace Cycles France        5:56.35,9   1:29.48,3    (77)   19,517 ¦  1:48.42  204.¦   55.09  153.¦ 1:52.05   73.¦ 1:02.46  229.¦   17.51  239.¦
UMS1       489. Schimpf Philippe                    68 F-Wissembourg               9:13.38,6   4:46.51,0  (1001)   12,571 ¦  2:27.07  497.¦ 1:24.29  502.¦ 3:32.27  485.¦ 1:26.33  472.¦   23.00  470.¦
UMS1       500. Sturm Thierry                       67 F-Wissembourg               9:24.38,9      Hennen  (1002)      --- ¦  2:27.00  496.¦ 1:24.36  503.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        73. Hetzlen Patrick                     64 F-Zimmersheim               6:06.09,0   1:17.19,8  (1027)   19,008 ¦  1:48.04   87.¦   57.04   89.¦ 2:04.18   66.¦   59.35   67.¦   17.06   68.¦

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.