Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - Land "CH"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UFS2         6. Dutly Marianne                      64 CH-Aadorf                   7:22.35,4   1:10.33,6  (2081)   15,725 ¦  2:01.23    2.¦ 1:08.08    8.¦ 2:40.36    6.¦ 1:12.18    7.¦   20.08    5.¦
UMS1        51. Pfisterer Lukas                     73 CH-Aarau                    5:27.11,5   1:00.23,9   (958)   21,271 ¦  1:33.46   28.¦   49.25   39.¦ 1:53.02   76.¦   55.11   73.¦   15.45   58.¦
MMH          5. Droz Philippe, CH-Aarberg           80 Thömus Racing Team          3:02.34,4      6.43,1  (3005)   25,140 ¦  1:22.15    1.¦   27.06    3.¦   32.21    5.¦   26.22   14.¦   14.29    7.¦
UMS1       293. Wipf Bruno, CH-Aesch                66 Bike Treff Aesch            6:43.06,5   2:16.18,9  (1009)   17,265 ¦  1:51.42  247.¦   58.59  272.¦ 2:22.08  297.¦ 1:11.51  376.¦   18.24  295.¦
UMS2        29. Aeberli Hanspeter, CH-Aeugstertal   58 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:40.00,3     51.11,1   (304)   20,470 ¦  1:41.32   39.¦   52.39   44.¦ 1:55.58   31.¦   53.36   15.¦   16.12   35.¦
UMS3        43. Fruhmann Richard, CH-Allschwil      45 ssc riehen                  7:29.50,8   2:14.30,3   (565)   15,471 ¦  2:03.03   42.¦ 1:05.45   40.¦ 2:45.40   44.¦ 1:13.34   46.¦   21.48   57.¦
MMS1       237. Linder Andreas, CH-Allschwil        68 MC Titan                    4:16.56,1   1:18.50,7  (3795)   17,864 ¦  1:55.36  257.¦   39.35  269.¦   47.40  211.¦   35.27  241.¦   18.36  286.¦
UFS1         7. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Allschwil      75 Bergamont Young Biker       6:13.19,8   1:11.52,9  (2009)   18,643 ¦  1:55.53   13.¦ 1:00.54   14.¦ 2:02.05    6.¦   57.29    5.¦   16.58    5.¦
MMS3        81. Moll Rolf, CH-Allschwil             54 VCA Allschwil               5:22.33,2   1:41.13,6  (3994)   14,230 ¦  2:17.20   80.¦   51.25  100.¦ 1:03.08   76.¦   46.02   80.¦   24.36   97.¦
MMS1       305. Roth Patrik, CH-Allschwil           70 VC-Allschwil                4:26.53,8   1:28.48,4  (4517)   17,197 ¦  2:04.12  416.¦   38.24  192.¦   51.39  328.¦   33.18  142.¦   19.19  359.¦
UMS2        71. Schmidt Robert, CH-Allschwil        63 VC-Allschwil                6:05.53,7   1:17.04,5   (333)   19,021 ¦  1:47.08   76.¦   55.27   65.¦ 2:02.53   58.¦ 1:02.57  119.¦   17.27   92.¦
UMS2       320. Theiler Joe, CH-Allschwil           55 VC Allschwil                8:30.27,0   3:41.37,8  (1013)   13,635 ¦  2:23.12  339.¦ 1:19.31  339.¦ 3:04.10  312.¦ 1:22.02  312.¦   21.30  300.¦
UMH        127. Dittli Roger, CH-Altdorf            78 Stöckli                     1:30.26,2     Titisee    (18)      --- ¦  1:30.26   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       354. Pierer Thomas                       68 CH-Arlesheim                7:05.27,1   2:38.39,5   (983)   16,359 ¦  1:57.10  332.¦ 1:02.06  335.¦ 2:29.06  339.¦ 1:16.02  419.¦   21.00  428.¦
MMS2       321. Rufener Christian, CH-Arlesheim     62 Blauen Biker 1              4:59.33,9   1:47.10,6  (5076)   15,322 ¦  2:15.42  391.¦   43.51  264.¦ 1:01.50  355.¦   37.03  165.¦   21.06  325.¦
UMS1         6. Zillig Ivo, CH-Arnegg               72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   4:48.13,7     21.26,1    (20)   24,147 ¦  1:26.39    4.¦   43.36    4.¦ 1:34.12    6.¦   49.22   19.¦   14.24   10.¦
MMS1       807. Reck Torsten                        74 CH-Au ZH                    6:04.08,6   3:06.03,2  (4385)   12,604 ¦  2:29.10  802.¦   57.56  838.¦ 1:24.06  827.¦   50.50  795.¦   22.05  642.¦
UMS2       166. Bürgin Stephan, CH-Bachenbülach     63 Büli Bike Tigers            6:45.39,1   1:56.49,9   (602)   17,157 ¦  2:00.34  224.¦ 1:03.47  223.¦ 2:17.32  147.¦ 1:05.42  167.¦   18.02  136.¦
UMH         32. Tobler Stephan, CH-Bad Ragaz        79 Ramsauer Team SG            5:21.28,5     58.13,3    (65)   21,650 ¦  1:28.28   17.¦   47.05   24.¦ 1:51.06   37.¦   58.12   49.¦   16.36   51.¦
SMS1        89. Fabian Adamo                        70 CH-Baden                    2:21.23,3     44.13,0  (7146)   18,077 ¦    12.55   60.¦   45.28   88.¦ 1:01.45  106.¦   21.13   50.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       360. Breuer Marc                         67 CH-Basel                    7:07.00,8   2:40.13,2   (678)   16,299 ¦  2:02.36  380.¦ 1:04.24  369.¦ 2:33.43  365.¦ 1:08.06  333.¦   18.09  274.¦
MMS1       732. Dobner Florian, CH-Basel            73 Floetinger ChainworxX       5:38.48,7   2:40.43,3  (4644)   13,547 ¦  2:21.45  725.¦   54.25  790.¦ 1:12.18  726.¦   47.52  748.¦   22.26  676.¦
MFD         31. Dold Daniela                        78 CH-Basel                    5:08.48,8   1:43.38,3  (6175)   14,863 ¦  2:15.45   31.¦   46.14   27.¦ 1:02.05   30.¦   42.43   28.¦   22.00   32.¦
MMS1       652. Dura David                          71 CH-Basel                    5:20.41,4   2:22.36,0  (3933)   14,312 ¦  2:21.08  718.¦   49.22  698.¦ 1:03.06  596.¦   47.24  733.¦   19.39  397.¦
MMS1       546. Dura Tobias                         73 CH-Basel                    5:01.55,7   2:03.50,3  (4320)   15,202 ¦  2:15.45  644.¦   46.09  577.¦ 1:02.06  576.¦   39.33  451.¦   18.20  247.¦
MMH         33. Frey Renato, CH-Basel               82 www.leisurewheels.co.uk L   3:29.01,5     33.10,2  (3226)   21,959 ¦  1:37.58   41.¦   31.25   28.¦   37.02   23.¦   27.20   18.¦   15.15   16.¦
UMS1       185. Gaspare Ramon                       75 CH-Basel                    6:11.20,5   1:44.32,9  (1182)   18,742 ¦  1:49.55  222.¦   55.46  170.¦ 2:06.21  166.¦ 1:01.02  183.¦   18.15  282.¦
MMS1       613. Grübner Gunther                     70 CH-Basel                    5:13.15,4   2:15.10,0  (5117)   14,652 ¦  2:11.35  586.¦   48.05  646.¦ 1:06.43  650.¦   45.38  695.¦   21.13  567.¦
UMS2        72. Gschwind Heinz                      62 CH-Basel                    6:06.03,8   1:17.14,6   (950)   19,013 ¦  1:50.22  111.¦   55.57   73.¦ 2:04.02   63.¦   59.17   64.¦   16.24   39.¦
MMS1       803. Jakob Daniel, CH-Basel              69 Blauen Biker 2              6:01.38,6   3:03.33,2  (5058)   12,692 ¦  2:32.36  826.¦   50.02  721.¦ 1:14.11  742.¦   41.17  532.¦   43.29  859.¦
UMS2       123. Jucker Hansheiri, CH-Basel          55 VC Allschwil                6:28.23,6   1:39.34,4   (478)   17,919 ¦  1:55.39  167.¦   59.48  149.¦ 2:11.50  106.¦ 1:03.07  122.¦   17.57  129.¦
UMH         77. Küng Manuel                         76 CH-Basel                    6:37.25,6   2:14.10,4   (937)   17,512 ¦  1:53.45   82.¦   55.17   57.¦ 2:22.31   85.¦ 1:06.00   83.¦   19.50   99.¦
MMS1       576. Marti Yves                          73 CH-Basel                    5:06.56,9   2:08.51,5  (4255)   14,953 ¦  2:18.10  679.¦   46.43  600.¦   59.09  519.¦   42.12  565.¦   20.41  517.¦
MMS1       137. Müller Jens, CH-Basel               71 Veloexpress Basel           4:03.16,7   1:05.11,3  (4838)   18,867 ¦  1:58.33  312.¦   44.43  521.¦ 1:00.52  553.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        24. Ochsner Christina, CH-Basel         66 SSC Riehen                  2:25.40,9     50.00,1  (8139)   17,545 ¦    14.12   31.¦   46.47   26.¦   56.22   20.¦   28.18   54.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       366. Panzer Andreas                      73 CH-Basel                    4:34.01,5   1:35.56,1  (3643)   16,750 ¦  2:01.45  379.¦   39.37  270.¦   55.06  426.¦   36.56  307.¦   20.35  503.¦
MMS2       122. Prince François                     64 CH-Basel                    4:19.53,1   1:07.29,8  (3918)   17,661 ¦  1:54.37  116.¦   38.57  106.¦   52.23  190.¦   35.35  114.¦   18.19  128.¦
MMS1        44. Rausch Martin                       67 CH-Basel                    3:42.37,5     44.32,1  (3266)   20,617 ¦  1:41.38   62.¦   33.40   38.¦   41.02   48.¦   29.54   40.¦   16.21   53.¦
MMS2       433. Rinderknecht Bernhard               59 CH-Basel                    5:28.06,3   2:15.43,0  (5143)   13,989 ¦  2:20.14  451.¦   52.59  485.¦ 1:04.20  386.¦   49.45  500.¦   20.46  306.¦
UMS1       149. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             68 chiba powersports           6:02.04,8   1:35.17,2   (443)   19,222 ¦  1:48.12  190.¦   56.08  184.¦ 2:04.00  145.¦   57.54  114.¦   15.48   62.¦
MFD         40. Schäfer Verena                      76 CH-Basel                    6:09.41,4   2:44.30,9  (6271)   12,415 ¦  2:41.11   41.¦   49.27   35.¦ 1:25.45   42.¦   48.50   37.¦   24.25   37.¦
UMS1        61. Scheidegger Marc                    74 CH-Basel                    5:32.13,9   1:05.26,3  (1232)   20,949 ¦  1:38.25   71.¦   50.58   68.¦ 1:51.35   68.¦   54.49   69.¦   16.25   99.¦
MMS1       369. Schnieper Thomas                    72 CH-Basel                    4:35.00,4   1:36.55,0  (3827)   16,690 ¦  2:12.21  601.¦   37.46  171.¦   53.22  382.¦   33.14  135.¦   18.14  236.¦
MMS2        59. Schüpbach Markus, CH-Basel          63 VC Allschwil/VC Reinach     4:02.13,1     49.49,8  (3306)   18,949 ¦  1:48.47   61.¦   37.23   68.¦   46.53   89.¦   32.16   41.¦   16.52   50.¦
MMS1       446. Specht Manuel                       71 CH-Basel                    4:46.36,9   1:48.31,5  (4847)   16,014 ¦  2:08.09  506.¦   41.27  364.¦   58.52  515.¦   37.17  319.¦   20.49  529.¦
MMH         21. Steinmann Thierry, CH-Basel         84 Koba                        3:24.26,1     28.34,8  (3008)   22,452 ¦  1:29.50   21.¦   30.13   19.¦   40.10   41.¦   28.23   28.¦   15.47   29.¦
MMS2       434. Strickler Thomas, CH-Basel          60 VC Riehen                   5:28.06,6   2:15.43,3  (4741)   13,989 ¦  2:19.38  444.¦   51.48  470.¦ 1:07.09  417.¦   46.45  438.¦   22.43  428.¦
MMS1       874. Vonbun Imanuel, CH-Basel            75 Blauen Biker 2              4:37.08,6     Stollen  (5085)      --- ¦  2:19.38  701.¦   50.17  727.¦ 1:27.12  841.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        16. Zeller Tobias                       65 CH-Basel                    3:26.25,3     28.19,9  (5121)   22,236 ¦  1:35.40   23.¦   30.52   11.¦   36.31   10.¦   27.46   10.¦   15.34   16.¦
MMS2        34. Kleeb Andreas, CH-Bellikon          61 Bike Team Mellingen         3:52.30,0     40.06,7  (3274)   19,741 ¦  1:41.57   25.¦   34.17   17.¦   41.46   27.¦   31.47   37.¦   22.42  425.¦
MFS2         1. Kleeb Christina, CH-Bellikon        63 Bike Team Mellingen         4:05.07,9       -----  (6057)   18,724 ¦  1:49.17    1.¦   37.48    1.¦   45.01    1.¦   34.20    2.¦   18.39    6.¦
MMS1       353. Dell Olivo Patrick                  68 CH-Beringen                 4:32.27,1   1:34.21,7  (5038)   16,847 ¦  1:59.52  337.¦   44.43  522.¦   53.54  399.¦   35.41  250.¦   18.15  239.¦
UMS2       184. Belli Fabio, CH-Bern                61 Bikeline 1                  6:51.43,6   2:02.54,4   (944)   16,904 ¦  2:00.13  218.¦ 1:03.55  226.¦ 2:23.53  176.¦ 1:05.11  159.¦   18.30  167.¦
MMS2       203. Bula Andreas, CH-Bern               64 hopp yb                     4:34.56,5   1:22.33,2  (3751)   16,694 ¦  1:57.11  151.¦   42.30  226.¦   55.36  258.¦   41.14  302.¦   18.23  135.¦
UMS1       194. Husi Roger, CH-Bern                 66 Bikeline 1                  6:14.16,8   1:47.29,2   (826)   18,595 ¦  1:48.38  202.¦   57.51  236.¦ 2:10.22  211.¦ 1:00.40  175.¦   16.43  125.¦
MMS4         2. Buchner Hans                        44 CH-Berneck                  4:55.36,5      6.45,7  (4433)   15,527 ¦  2:08.49    2.¦   45.35    3.¦   58.17    2.¦   41.50    2.¦   21.03    3.¦
MMH         14. Eichelberger Patric, CH-Bettlach    84 Thömus Racing Team          3:13.17,8     17.26,5  (3044)   23,745 ¦  1:29.47   18.¦   28.01    4.¦   34.57   14.¦   25.34    6.¦   14.56   13.¦
MMH         16. Schmid Daniel, CH-Biel              79 Bike Club Adrenalin         3:19.48,6     23.57,3  (3012)   22,971 ¦  1:29.48   19.¦   29.44   14.¦   36.39   19.¦   27.42   23.¦   15.54   30.¦
MMS1        62. Hug Peter, CH-Binningen             74 Team Wolff                  3:49.02,2     50.56,8  (3263)   20,040 ¦  1:39.31   48.¦   37.40  167.¦   44.23  113.¦   31.17   63.¦   16.08   42.¦
UMS3         9. Baumann Hanspeter, CH-Birrwil       51 Dschtig-Club                5:58.40,6     43.20,1   (703)   19,404 ¦  1:42.17    6.¦   53.45    8.¦ 2:00.26    5.¦ 1:02.23   18.¦   19.48   42.¦
MMS2       241. Berchtold Kilian                    62 CH-Bitsch                   4:43.29,2   1:31.05,9  (4890)   16,191 ¦  1:59.54  183.¦   45.21  324.¦   56.38  282.¦   40.45  290.¦   20.48  310.¦
SFS2         1. Sprunger Isabelle, CH-Blauen        61 LV Frenke                   1:58.35,3       -----  (8044)   21,553 ¦    12.33    2.¦   38.05    1.¦   46.48    1.¦   21.08    1.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        37. Sprunger Sam, CH-Blauen             62 goldwurst-power vcreinach   5:48.27,7     59.38,5   (342)   19,973 ¦  1:42.06   44.¦   55.16   64.¦ 1:55.26   28.¦   59.05   61.¦   16.33   43.¦
UMS2       220. Haas Patrik                         64 CH-Bonstetten               7:09.58,1   2:21.08,9   (701)   16,187 ¦  2:04.22  251.¦ 1:06.04  252.¦ 2:36.33  230.¦ 1:05.07  158.¦   17.50  120.¦
MMS1       436. Schindler Urs                       71 CH-Bottighofen              4:45.27,7   1:47.22,3  (4081)   16,079 ¦  2:14.12  618.¦   41.06  353.¦   49.50  276.¦   40.50  503.¦   19.28  371.¦
MMH          9. Jabas Remy, CH-Bottmingen           81 Goldwurst-Power vcreinach   3:10.09,7     14.18,4  (3016)   24,137 ¦  1:25.50    9.¦   28.19    7.¦   34.10    9.¦   26.57   17.¦   14.51   12.¦
MMS1       104. Bischofberger Thomas                68 CH-Böttstein                3:57.52,6     59.47,2  (3258)   19,295 ¦  1:44.36   81.¦   37.38  166.¦   45.59  164.¦   32.34  103.¦   17.03  101.¦
MMS4         9. Reusser Peter                       43 CH-Bremgarten               5:37.10,5     48.19,7  (4080)   13,613 ¦  2:20.17    9.¦   49.52    7.¦ 1:14.02   13.¦   49.35   11.¦   23.22    8.¦
UMS1       214. Indermühle Christian, CH-Brittnau   68 Montana Bikers              6:18.09,1   1:51.21,5   (426)   18,405 ¦  1:49.25  216.¦   57.53  239.¦ 2:11.57  232.¦ 1:02.03  208.¦   16.49  137.¦
MMH        161. Tschuschner Stephan                 78 CH-Brugg                    4:37.49,7   1:41.58,4  (4585)   16,520 ¦  2:05.49  182.¦   41.43  156.¦   55.56  174.¦   36.25  131.¦   17.54  109.¦
UMS1       174. Bär Franz, CH-Bubikon               67 VMC Hombrechtikon           6:09.27,9   1:42.40,3   (824)   18,838 ¦  1:43.12  129.¦   55.11  154.¦ 2:11.02  224.¦ 1:02.28  223.¦   17.33  211.¦
UMS1       497. Gisler Gregor                       72 CH-Bubikon                  6:12.01,4    --> next   (218)      --- ¦  1:32.07   21.¦   46.38   17.¦ 1:49.55   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          6. Degen Andrea                        80 CH-Buchberg                 4:06.37,5     41.27,0  (6258)   18,611 ¦  1:56.06   10.¦   37.19    5.¦   43.22    4.¦   32.41    5.¦   17.07    6.¦
UMS1        27. Spühler Theo, CH-Buchberg           68 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:13.56,2     47.08,6   (245)   22,170 ¦  1:35.27   40.¦   48.03   26.¦ 1:46.59   36.¦   49.06   18.¦   14.18    6.¦
MFD         30. Spühler Vreni, CH-Buchberg          76 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:08.06,6   1:42.56,1  (6144)   14,897 ¦  2:15.42   29.¦   47.07   30.¦ 1:02.30   31.¦   41.56   27.¦   20.49   25.¦
MMS2        43. Wieland Pius, CH-Buchs              62 rmv buchs                   3:55.25,7     43.02,4  (3334)   19,496 ¦  1:46.47   46.¦   36.19   49.¦   44.04   51.¦   31.32   33.¦   16.41   35.¦
MMS2         1. Horber Urs, CH-Buchs SG             63 Koba-RMV Buchs              3:12.23,3       -----  (4969)   23,857 ¦  1:27.50    1.¦   29.31    1.¦   34.14    1.¦   25.53    1.¦   14.53    1.¦
UMS2       158. Birrer Adrian, CH-Bülach            56 BueliBikeTigers             6:43.15,3   1:54.26,1  (1099)   17,259 ¦  1:55.06  162.¦ 1:02.10  191.¦ 2:23.55  177.¦ 1:04.45  148.¦   17.17   82.¦
MMS1       488. Boos Wolfgang                       65 CH-Bülach                   4:53.18,2   1:55.12,8  (3652)   15,649 ¦  2:07.07  481.¦   45.36  562.¦   59.03  518.¦   40.36  496.¦   20.54  534.¦
UMS2        56. Cesal Jiri, CH-Bülach               57 bülibiketigers              5:59.32,0   1:10.42,8   (362)   19,358 ¦  1:47.25   78.¦   55.09   60.¦ 2:02.03   54.¦   58.37   54.¦   16.15   36.¦
UMS2        16. Dähler Andreas                      61 CH-Bülach                   5:26.23,1     37.33,9   (850)   21,324 ¦  1:37.32   16.¦   49.52   17.¦ 1:47.38   12.¦   55.35   24.¦   15.44   18.¦
UMS1        39. Frei Marcel                         68 CH-Bülach                   5:21.59,8     55.12,2  (1035)   21,615 ¦  1:36.15   42.¦   48.59   33.¦ 1:46.00   32.¦   54.39   64.¦   16.05   75.¦
UMS2       162. Güntensperger Urs                   56 CH-Bülach                   6:44.20,2   1:55.31,0   (831)   17,213 ¦  2:02.34  237.¦ 1:02.14  196.¦ 2:13.17  120.¦ 1:08.01  204.¦   18.12  146.¦
MFS1        92. Meier Zgraggen Stefanie             71 CH-Bülach                   7:06.44,4   3:32.31,3  (6154)   10,755 ¦  3:01.54   91.¦ 1:08.29   91.¦ 1:19.50   84.¦ 1:08.51   91.¦   27.38   85.¦
SMS1         3. Strahm René                         68 CH-Bülach                   1:39.02,8      1.52,5  (7291)   25,806 ¦    10.29    2.¦   31.44    2.¦   37.58    4.¦   18.49   11.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        12. Wolf Simone, CH-Bülach              75 RC Seebach                  2:11.29,6     35.48,8  (8138)   19,438 ¦    13.03   14.¦   42.53   11.¦   52.31   12.¦   23.01   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       335. Egli Daniel, CH-Dänikon             67 Bike Club Limmattal         6:56.01,3   2:29.13,7  (1209)   16,729 ¦  1:58.21  341.¦ 1:04.53  377.¦ 2:30.00  347.¦ 1:05.24  289.¦   17.21  187.¦
UMS2        70. Stiffler Christian, CH-Davos Dorf   57 VMCD Davos                  6:05.43,2   1:16.54,0   (502)   19,030 ¦  1:50.08  107.¦   58.10  112.¦ 2:02.39   57.¦   57.13   40.¦   17.31   96.¦
UMS1        64. Wagenführ Thomas                    71 CH-Davos Platz              5:34.35,1   1:07.47,5  (1207)   20,801 ¦  1:39.07   78.¦   50.55   66.¦ 1:53.14   77.¦   55.00   70.¦   16.18   85.¦
MMS2       491. Frey Claude, CH-Diegten             63 VC Allschwil                5:51.03,1   2:38.39,8  (4475)   13,074 ¦  2:34.32  535.¦   55.08  511.¦ 1:08.51  444.¦   50.59  513.¦   21.32  347.¦
UMS2       317. Hug Rolf, CH-Diegten                59 Bader Bike Diegten          8:23.59,1   3:35.09,9   (801)   13,809 ¦  2:20.00  330.¦ 1:17.32  333.¦ 3:03.41  311.¦ 1:22.24  313.¦   20.20  260.¦
SFS2        12. Käch Gabriela, CH-Dielsdorf         64 bikeandsmile                2:31.38,6     33.03,3  (8160)   16,855 ¦    13.44    7.¦   47.56   10.¦ 1:03.36   17.¦   26.21    9.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        39. Frei Urs, CH-Dielsorf               63 www.charlisbikeshop.ch      5:51.07,3   1:02.18,1   (294)   19,822 ¦  1:43.56   55.¦   52.38   43.¦ 1:57.53   39.¦   59.55   72.¦   16.44   52.¦
UMS1       213. Wolfensberger Thomas, CH-Dietikon   67 Touren-Gurus                6:17.48,7   1:51.01,1   (401)   18,421 ¦  1:49.10  210.¦   56.00  177.¦ 2:12.41  240.¦ 1:02.37  226.¦   17.19  184.¦
UMS3        32. Dittmar Peter, CH-Dornach           46 SC Ciba/Bike                6:50.22,1   1:35.01,6   (568)   16,960 ¦  1:56.41   33.¦ 1:02.19   33.¦ 2:26.23   37.¦ 1:06.52   30.¦   18.05   21.¦
UMS2       315. Goepfert Roger                      61 CH-Dornach                  8:19.31,1   3:30.41,9   (933)   13,933 ¦  2:05.26  264.¦ 1:04.46  235.¦ 3:13.30  326.¦ 1:32.06  339.¦   23.40  335.¦
MMH        214. Schaller Johannes, CH-Dornach       85 Blauen Biker 2              5:12.14,7   2:16.23,4  (5077)   14,699 ¦  2:19.25  241.¦   40.20  133.¦ 1:08.39  230.¦   37.36  146.¦   26.11  255.¦
UMH        102. Spiegel Patrick                     77 CH-Dornach                  7:38.27,5   3:15.12,3  (1132)   15,181 ¦  2:05.25  107.¦ 1:04.41  101.¦ 3:07.14  113.¦ 1:02.21   72.¦   18.45   89.¦
SFS1        51. Köhler Angela                       65 CH-Dübendorf                2:44.35,5   1:08.54,7  (8099)   15,529 ¦    15.10   55.¦   50.41   43.¦ 1:08.57   52.¦   29.46   60.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       342. Schott Ralf                         66 CH-Dübendorf                6:57.56,8   2:31.09,2   (653)   16,652 ¦  2:13.30  452.¦ 1:04.45  373.¦ 2:10.53  220.¦ 1:08.42  343.¦   20.04  398.¦
UMS1       226. Steck Peter, CH-Dübendorf           66 Trizo                       6:21.47,9   1:55.00,3  (1159)   18,229 ¦  1:50.10  229.¦   56.48  207.¦ 2:13.05  244.¦ 1:03.06  241.¦   18.37  313.¦
SMS2        82. Zuber René                          62 CH-Dübendorf                2:44.35,8   1:10.40,4  (7264)   15,528 ¦    15.10  101.¦   50.41   85.¦ 1:08.53   82.¦   29.50   97.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       506. Keller Kurt, CH-Dussnang            66 Girini                      2:31.57,0      Menzen  (1148)      --- ¦  1:39.32   89.¦   52.24  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         18. Nauer Ueli, CH-Egg am Etzel         78 GS Atzmännig / Koga Miyat   3:21.06,3     25.15,0  (3003)   22,823 ¦  1:29.16   15.¦   30.32   22.¦   35.57   18.¦   26.26   15.¦   18.53  135.¦
UMS2       349. Disler Robert                       55 CH-Eggenwil                 8:19.01,7      Hennen  (5155)      --- ¦  3:02.28  357.¦   42.21    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2        12. Sibler Barbara                      58 CH-Eggenwil                 8:19.01,7      Hennen  (6255)      --- ¦  3:02.28   12.¦   42.21    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       462. Enderli Roland, CH-Eglisau          70 Röbis Velo-Shop             4:49.41,4   1:51.36,0  (4525)   15,844 ¦  2:29.35  805.¦   54.49  796.¦ 1:04.13  612.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        52. Frei Roger                          69 CH-Eglisau                  3:44.57,3     46.51,9  (4798)   20,404 ¦  1:38.30   36.¦   34.14   50.¦   42.36   73.¦   32.27  100.¦   17.07  107.¦
MFD          7. Horn Tamara                         82 CH-Eglisau                  4:10.06,7     44.56,2  (6187)   18,351 ¦  1:55.46    9.¦   38.41    8.¦   46.10    8.¦   32.46    6.¦   16.41    4.¦
UMS3        19. Häusermann Walter, CH-Egliswil      52 MTB Seetal                  6:24.16,1   1:08.55,6   (553)   18,112 ¦  1:55.01   30.¦ 1:01.26   31.¦ 2:11.32   16.¦   58.37    9.¦   17.37   16.¦
MMS1       352. Schwarb Erwin, CH-Eiken             65 OLK Fricktal                4:32.24,2   1:34.18,8  (4865)   16,850 ¦  1:58.36  313.¦   39.15  239.¦   53.02  372.¦   40.21  484.¦   21.07  553.¦
MMS1        22. Fuchs Lorenz, CH-Einsiedeln         67 RV Einsiedeln               3:32.15,0     34.09,6  (4334)   21,625 ¦  1:35.53   24.¦   33.07   28.¦   38.21   21.¦   29.02   25.¦   15.49   24.¦
MMH         26. Kälin Pascal, CH-Einsiedeln         85 Coop City/TG Hütten         3:26.18,8     30.27,5  (3055)   22,247 ¦  1:29.17   16.¦   30.47   24.¦   39.39   38.¦   30.07   47.¦   16.27   54.¦
MMS2        32. Reichlin Albert                     64 CH-Einsiedeln               3:52.05,9     39.42,6  (4655)   19,776 ¦  1:47.45   53.¦   35.51   39.¦   41.30   21.¦   31.02   25.¦   15.56   11.¦
UFS1         2. Steiner Anita, CH-Einsiedeln        66 Radsport Gmür / RVE         5:13.39,3     12.12,4  (2001)   22,189 ¦  1:34.48    3.¦   49.20    3.¦ 1:42.26    2.¦   51.02    1.¦   16.01    2.¦
MFD         46. von Arx Gaby, CH-Einsiedeln         77 Team Uebelhardt             1:44.31,2     Titisee  (6002)      --- ¦  1:44.31    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        23. Weingartner Philippe, CH-Einsiedeln 71 Move On-Gary Fisher         5:10.15,4     43.27,8    (62)   22,433 ¦  1:33.39   27.¦   48.58   32.¦ 1:43.05   24.¦   49.58   23.¦   14.33   13.¦
MMH        133. Reutimann Manuel, CH-Elgg           85 VMC Räterschen              4:25.39,2   1:29.47,9  (4560)   17,278 ¦  2:00.52  156.¦   40.57  144.¦   49.05  118.¦   35.12  109.¦   19.31  153.¦
U11M        55. Köhli Kjetil                        96 CH-Embrach                    22.23,1      7.14,6   (103)      --- ¦     9.13   25.¦   13.10   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        71. Köhli Martin                        57 CH-Embrach                  4:05.35,8     53.12,5  (3529)   18,689 ¦  1:52.43  100.¦   37.14   64.¦   44.29   55.¦   34.16   82.¦   16.52   49.¦
MMS1       203. Krähenbühl Res                      68 CH-Embrach                  4:12.36,4   1:14.31,0  (4336)   18,170 ¦  1:52.29  186.¦   39.12  235.¦   48.07  228.¦   34.42  211.¦   18.04  219.¦
UMS2       329. Meier Roger                         56 CH-Ennetbaden               8:48.14,4   3:59.25,2  (1049)   13,175 ¦  2:27.03  343.¦ 1:19.29  338.¦ 3:13.50  327.¦ 1:25.51  326.¦   21.59  314.¦
UMS1         3. Fehr Markus, CH-Erlen               71 fehr-velos.ch               4:39.52,4     13.04,8     (4)   24,868 ¦  1:26.40    6.¦   43.35    3.¦ 1:29.38    4.¦   45.46    4.¦   14.11    3.¦
MMS1        78. Kneubühler Beat, CH-Ermatingen      72 fehr-velos.ch               3:53.26,1     55.20,7  (3326)   19,662 ¦  1:44.12   76.¦   34.56   67.¦   43.23   85.¦   33.16  139.¦   17.36  163.¦
UMH          7. Dähler Friedrich, CH-Ettingen       80 Goldwurst-Power vcreinach   4:32.39,3      9.24,1    (14)   25,526 ¦  1:24.20    8.¦   42.19    7.¦ 1:26.10    7.¦   45.42    8.¦   14.05    6.¦
MMS3        70. Kobel Peter, CH-Ettingen            47 Blauen Biker 1              5:12.13,9   1:30.54,3  (5061)   14,700 ¦  2:19.50   93.¦   46.43   68.¦ 1:01.52   70.¦   37.35   18.¦   26.11  108.¦
UFS1         3. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, CH-Feusisberg 73 Swiss BIXS Team             5:18.02,4     16.35,5  (2003)   21,884 ¦  1:34.47    2.¦   49.22    4.¦ 1:46.34    3.¦   51.20    2.¦   15.57    1.¦
UMS2        47. Baggenstoss Claudio, CH-Fischenthal 58 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:55.35,7   1:06.46,5   (878)   19,572 ¦  1:39.55   30.¦   51.01   23.¦ 2:12.23  113.¦   56.21   32.¦   15.54   24.¦
UMS2        14. Bertschinger Max, CH-Fischenthal    58 ThoMax Bike Team            5:26.16,7     37.27,5   (278)   21,331 ¦  1:37.37   19.¦   51.17   28.¦ 1:48.59   16.¦   52.32   11.¦   15.50   23.¦
UMS3         6. Diggelmann Werner, CH-Fischenthal   54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.28,2     38.07,7   (885)   19,690 ¦  1:39.50    2.¦   51.03    3.¦ 2:07.14    8.¦   58.10    7.¦   17.08   12.¦
UMS3         5. Keller Wylli, CH-Fischenthal        54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.27,9     38.07,4   (280)   19,690 ¦  1:42.51    7.¦   56.40   13.¦ 1:58.36    4.¦   58.04    6.¦   17.14   13.¦
UMS3         7. Messikomer Ueli, CH-Fischenthal     54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:55.34,0     40.13,5   (879)   19,574 ¦  1:39.52    3.¦   51.04    4.¦ 2:12.42   20.¦   56.04    4.¦   15.50    3.¦
UMS2        44. Ruegg Heinz, CH-Fischenthal         61 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.31,3   1:04.42,1   (279)   19,687 ¦  1:39.53   29.¦   51.03   25.¦ 2:06.05   81.¦   59.02   59.¦   17.26   90.¦
UMS2        43. Vontobel Hano, CH-Fischenthal       64 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.30,7   1:04.41,5   (241)   19,688 ¦  1:39.53   28.¦   51.04   26.¦ 2:06.50   84.¦   58.16   51.¦   17.26   89.¦
UMS2        23. Stäheli Rolf, CH-Fischingen         59 Girini                      5:34.18,7     45.29,5  (1158)   20,818 ¦  1:38.46   22.¦   52.35   42.¦ 1:53.32   26.¦   53.39   16.¦   15.44   17.¦
MMS2       351. Imhof Rudi                          58 CH-Fislisbach               5:05.57,4   1:53.34,1  (4087)   15,002 ¦  2:13.32  364.¦   46.07  348.¦   59.53  329.¦   44.01  373.¦   22.22  402.¦
MMS1       835. Mueller Reto, CH-Fislisbach         73 Die flinken Schnecken       6:20.29,9   3:22.24,5  (4570)   12,063 ¦  2:35.34  844.¦ 1:03.40  872.¦ 1:21.37  815.¦   50.14  781.¦   29.22  836.¦
MMS2       545. Volk Elmar, CH-Fislisbach           63 Die flinken Schnecken       6:20.32,3   3:08.09,0  (3900)   12,061 ¦  2:35.36  542.¦ 1:03.45  568.¦ 1:21.32  523.¦   50.16  505.¦   29.20  544.¦
MMS2       492. Harzenmoser Peter, CH-Flawil        64 MBC Flawil                  5:51.18,3   2:38.55,0  (3979)   13,065 ¦  2:23.37  479.¦   57.16  529.¦ 1:23.02  535.¦   44.13  382.¦   23.07  446.¦
MFS1        72. Lenz Jeannette                      73 CH-Flawil                   5:51.18,1   2:17.05,0  (6173)   13,065 ¦  2:23.37   61.¦   57.17   82.¦ 1:23.00   88.¦   44.23   50.¦   22.59   58.¦
UMS1        26. Störi Roland, CH-Flawil             65 Team Ebneter Baldegger Vo   5:13.20,1     46.32,5    (17)   22,212 ¦  1:33.38   26.¦   48.55   30.¦ 1:44.36   30.¦   51.08   28.¦   15.00   22.¦
UMS1        31. Untersee Roman, CH-Flawil           68 Team Ebneter / Baldegger    5:17.32,3     50.44,7   (225)   21,918 ¦  1:36.53   47.¦   48.51   29.¦ 1:44.01   28.¦   52.20   37.¦   15.25   40.¦
UMS2       318. Felder René                         58 CH-Freienwil                8:24.30,5   3:35.41,3  (1073)   13,795 ¦  2:20.07  331.¦ 1:17.53  334.¦ 3:07.56  318.¦ 1:18.43  294.¦   19.50  245.¦
MMS2         5. Summermatter Marcel                 56 CH-Frenkendorf              3:31.35,3     19.12,0  (3256)   21,693 ¦  1:37.22    8.¦   32.03    6.¦   37.51    4.¦   28.24    5.¦   15.52    9.¦
MMS1        42. Kern Andreas, CH-Füllinsdorf        68 Team mtb-suedbaden.de       3:42.20,1     44.14,7  (4974)   20,644 ¦  1:41.13   59.¦   34.29   55.¦   40.11   33.¦   30.18   45.¦   16.07   41.¦
UMS2        13. Vosseler Beat                       64 CH-Gebenstorf               5:26.07,0     37.17,8   (233)   21,342 ¦  1:37.36   17.¦   49.52   17.¦ 1:48.23   14.¦   54.16   18.¦   15.58   28.¦
MMS2       106. Koller Ferdy, CH-Geroldswil         57 Bikeclub Limmatal           4:15.45,7   1:03.22,4  (3390)   17,946 ¦  1:52.29   97.¦   40.35  162.¦   50.00  152.¦   35.18  108.¦   17.21   74.¦
UMS3        26. Hösel Wolfgang                      51 CH-Gippingen                6:40.06,2   1:24.45,7   (494)   17,395 ¦  1:50.28   19.¦ 1:02.49   34.¦ 2:22.18   29.¦ 1:06.33   28.¦   17.56   20.¦
MMS1        99. Matter Roland, CH-Gippingen         66 Bike Sport Matter           3:57.22,3     59.16,9  (3225)   19,336 ¦  1:39.34   51.¦   34.10   49.¦   45.29  150.¦   33.08  130.¦   24.59  775.¦
UMH         25. Moosberger Stefan, CH-Gossau SG     76 Ebneter -Baldegger-Volvo    5:11.05,2     47.50,0    (24)   22,373 ¦  1:33.38   33.¦   48.55   28.¦ 1:41.39   23.¦   51.19   29.¦   15.31   32.¦
MMS2       147. Cristoforetti Marcel, CH-Grabs      61 KOBA                        4:24.12,7   1:11.49,4  (4950)   17,372 ¦  1:58.47  169.¦   41.34  198.¦   49.04  134.¦   35.55  126.¦   18.51  173.¦
MMS1       380. Glaus Marcel                        68 CH-Grabs                    4:37.00,8   1:38.55,4  (4389)   16,569 ¦  2:03.26  404.¦   42.01  385.¦   55.20  431.¦   37.18  321.¦   18.54  316.¦
UMS1         1. Cattin Pascal, CH-Grenchen          72 Thömus Racing Team          4:26.47,6       -----    (57)   26,087 ¦  1:24.18    1.¦   42.20    1.¦ 1:22.02    1.¦   43.55    1.¦   14.10    1.¦
UMS1       113. Thuner Matthias, CH-Grosshöchstette 70 Mr.Feelgood Konolfingen     5:51.00,0   1:24.12,4   (274)   19,829 ¦  1:41.05  102.¦   53.08  111.¦ 1:59.06  115.¦ 1:01.44  197.¦   15.54   68.¦
UMS2        66. Baur Gerold, CH-Guntmadingen        58 Männerriege Löhringen       6:03.38,5   1:14.49,3  (1271)   19,139 ¦  1:42.44   49.¦   55.31   67.¦ 2:04.13   65.¦ 1:02.36  111.¦   18.33  171.¦
MMS1       723. Mayer Niels                         72 CH-Hägglingen               5:36.33,0   2:38.27,6  (4678)   13,638 ¦  2:22.47  743.¦   54.11  788.¦ 1:08.22  674.¦   41.55  552.¦   29.17  834.¦
MMS2       464. Pederiva Rolf                       61 CH-Hägglingen               5:38.56,3   2:26.33,0  (4679)   13,542 ¦  2:48.58  570.¦   56.51  527.¦ 1:28.15  551.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        63. Pederiva Stefanie                   70 CH-Hägglingen               5:36.33,6   2:02.20,5  (6204)   13,637 ¦  2:22.48   60.¦   54.09   71.¦ 1:08.25   65.¦   48.01   70.¦   23.07   61.¦
UMS3        21. Schneebeli Jack                     46 CH-Hauptikon                6:26.54,6   1:11.34,1   (305)   17,988 ¦  1:45.00   10.¦   58.32   18.¦ 2:12.15   18.¦ 1:12.29   42.¦   18.36   30.¦
UMS1         7. Schneebeli Koebi, CH-Hauptikon      72 RRC AMT                     4:51.58,7     25.11,1    (12)   23,837 ¦  1:28.24    8.¦   45.59   13.¦ 1:36.22   10.¦   46.50    7.¦   14.22    8.¦
UMS1        12. Tillmann Roger, CH-Hausen am Albis  71 RRC Amt a.A.                4:57.53,5     31.05,9     (7)   23,364 ¦  1:28.54   15.¦   45.58   11.¦ 1:39.10   16.¦   48.59   16.¦   14.52   19.¦
UMS1       329. Würms Stefan, CH-Hemberg            72 MAN Schweiz                 6:53.18,6   2:26.31,0   (962)   16,839 ¦  2:00.08  356.¦ 1:00.46  311.¦ 2:27.05  325.¦ 1:06.49  314.¦   18.28  303.¦
MMS2       164. Leibacher Kurt                      56 CH-Hemishofen               4:26.55,8   1:14.32,5  (3886)   17,195 ¦  2:00.36  188.¦   40.13  148.¦   51.08  173.¦   36.41  158.¦   18.16  124.¦
SMS2         8. Mangold Stefan                      62 CH-Hemmiken                 1:49.50,0     15.54,6  (7254)   23,271 ¦    11.33    8.¦   36.50   13.¦   41.37    7.¦   19.48   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        61. Oehy Jürg                           61 CH-Henggart                 4:02.30,5     50.07,2  (4928)   18,927 ¦  1:48.01   55.¦   37.38   75.¦   45.18   65.¦   33.25   69.¦   18.06  110.¦
UMS1        16. Sandmeier Dieter, CH-Herisau        66 BERGWERK                    5:04.20,4     37.32,8   (230)   22,869 ¦  1:33.04   23.¦   47.35   20.¦ 1:38.24   14.¦   50.28   24.¦   14.47   18.¦
UFD         12. Gautschi Melanie, CH-Hettlingen     79 VC Seuzach                  6:46.21,7   1:35.55,3  (2098)   17,127 ¦  2:06.10   16.¦ 1:03.23   15.¦ 2:13.38   12.¦ 1:04.18   11.¦   18.52   11.¦
MMS2       128. Bisang Peter                        55 CH-Hombrechtikon            4:20.58,7   1:08.35,4  (4660)   17,587 ¦  1:57.31  152.¦   40.11  145.¦   49.04  133.¦   35.58  131.¦   18.13  120.¦
UMS2       209. Matter Philippe, CH-Höri            62 Büli Bike Tigers            7:04.52,1   2:16.02,9   (597)   16,381 ¦  2:03.29  245.¦ 1:05.02  240.¦ 2:29.21  205.¦ 1:09.08  216.¦   17.50  121.¦
UMS2       120. Betschart Ernst, CH-Illgau          55 Victorinox AG Schweiz       6:27.19,7   1:38.30,5   (627)   17,969 ¦  1:52.52  134.¦   59.26  139.¦ 2:16.01  136.¦ 1:01.14   93.¦   17.45  115.¦
UMS2       167. Rickenbacher Walter                 63 CH-Illgau                   6:45.47,8   1:56.58,6  (1032)   17,151 ¦  2:00.37  225.¦ 1:03.14  208.¦ 2:20.12  154.¦ 1:03.44  135.¦   17.59  132.¦
MMS2       159. Weibel Markus, CH-Illgau            64 Victorinox AG Schweiz       4:25.56,2   1:13.32,9  (3820)   17,259 ¦  1:56.35  139.¦   40.11  146.¦   48.24  117.¦   36.36  154.¦   24.09  478.¦
MMS2        54. Droz Philippe                       62 CH-Ipsach                   3:58.55,8     46.32,5  (3345)   19,210 ¦  1:48.03   56.¦   36.55   58.¦   43.34   42.¦   33.26   70.¦   16.55   53.¦
UMH         46. Kohler Beat                         78 CH-Ittigen BE               5:45.21,4   1:22.06,2   (435)   20,153 ¦  1:37.21   41.¦   51.33   42.¦ 2:03.07   56.¦   57.20   44.¦   15.58   41.¦
UMS2       179. von Arx Urs, CH-Kaiseraugst         61 mahrer itm                  6:50.39,8   2:01.50,6  (1071)   16,948 ¦  1:54.54  159.¦   59.36  142.¦ 2:20.22  156.¦ 1:16.42  282.¦   19.03  196.¦
UMS3        52. Bütikofer Walter, CH-Kernenried     54 Lt. Emmental                8:00.42,5   2:45.22,0  (1033)   14,478 ¦  2:06.20   46.¦ 1:12.42   56.¦ 3:00.48   58.¦ 1:19.07   55.¦   21.44   55.¦
UMS1        28. Vonderach Urs                       70 CH-Kleindöttingen           5:15.17,3     48.29,7   (213)   22,075 ¦  1:33.17   25.¦   49.00   34.¦ 1:43.48   25.¦   53.46   52.¦   15.24   39.¦
UMS1        32. Altermatt Martin, CH-Kloten         68 Erotikmarkt                 5:18.09,4     51.21,8   (281)   21,876 ¦  1:34.37   35.¦   49.31   40.¦ 1:46.04   33.¦   52.30   38.¦   15.25   41.¦
MMS2        30. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           63 Bike Sport Matter           3:51.25,4     39.02,1  (3268)   19,833 ¦  1:39.34   16.¦   35.37   34.¦   44.01   50.¦   34.52   93.¦   17.19   71.¦
UMS3        34. Oberbühler Hans                     52 CH-Koblenz                  6:51.01,5   1:35.41,0   (612)   16,933 ¦  1:59.32   37.¦ 1:04.01   39.¦ 2:22.34   30.¦ 1:07.09   32.¦   17.43   17.¦
MMS1       348. Renner Hans                         72 CH-Koblenz                  4:31.40,5   1:33.35,1  (3698)   16,895 ¦  2:03.29  405.¦   40.53  343.¦   50.00  284.¦   38.47  412.¦   18.29  273.¦
MMS1        65. Schnyder Roger, CH-Koblenz          68 Bike Sport Matter           3:50.16,0     52.10,6  (3257)   19,933 ¦  1:39.32   50.¦   35.24   76.¦   44.37  118.¦   32.56  120.¦   17.44  175.¦
MMS1       735. Tappeser Bernd, CH-Kreuzlingen      66 BC Rickenbach               5:39.18,6   2:41.13,2  (5084)   13,527 ¦  2:22.22  734.¦   52.25  764.¦ 1:14.17  745.¦   47.26  735.¦   22.46  695.¦
UMS2        46. Hamberger Michael                   64 CH-Kriechenwil              5:55.31,8   1:06.42,6   (444)   19,576 ¦  1:40.15   32.¦   52.29   41.¦ 2:01.37   49.¦ 1:02.42  115.¦   18.26  157.¦
MMS2       129. Burkart Peter                       60 CH-Kriens                   4:21.09,8   1:08.46,5  (3828)   17,575 ¦  1:57.40  158.¦   38.40  100.¦   51.52  183.¦   35.41  118.¦   17.15   68.¦
MMS2       425. Santschi Jean-François              63 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds        5:25.35,8   2:13.12,5  (4925)   14,097 ¦  2:16.13  399.¦   49.26  430.¦ 1:12.14  466.¦   44.31  388.¦   23.09  448.¦
MMS3        89. Viviani François                    53 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds        5:28.02,4   1:46.42,8  (4924)   13,992 ¦  2:19.14   88.¦   49.58   94.¦ 1:08.48   95.¦   45.57   77.¦   24.04   93.¦
MMS2       386. Heinzmann Rolf                      55 CH-Lalden                   5:15.20,0   2:02.56,7  (4888)   14,556 ¦  2:11.33  330.¦   46.11  350.¦ 1:07.29  426.¦   44.22  384.¦   25.43  517.¦
MMS2        31. Funk Raffaello                      61 CH-Langnau am Albis         3:51.26,3     39.03,0  (3376)   19,832 ¦  1:44.53   39.¦   35.56   41.¦   42.00   28.¦   31.14   31.¦   17.21   73.¦
UMS3        42. Werder Hans Peter, CH-Lengnau       54 Schraner                    7:29.35,8   2:14.15,3   (614)   15,480 ¦  2:02.54   40.¦ 1:08.16   46.¦ 2:41.12   42.¦ 1:16.51   53.¦   20.21   48.¦
MMS2       118. Baldinger Werner                    60 CH-Lengnau AG               4:18.42,4   1:06.19,1  (3526)   17,742 ¦  1:55.47  126.¦   39.25  122.¦   49.55  149.¦   35.12  104.¦   18.22  132.¦
MMS2       149. Widmer Ueli                         61 CH-Lengnau AG               4:24.26,0   1:12.02,7  (5162)   17,357 ¦  2:04.25  238.¦   39.49  129.¦   49.23  141.¦   34.08   79.¦   16.39   33.¦
UMS2       101. Flück Ruedi, CH-Leutwil             60 Velo+Bike Team Seetal       6:22.05,4   1:33.16,2   (996)   18,215 ¦  1:46.02   66.¦ 1:08.56  281.¦ 2:08.01   89.¦ 1:00.33   78.¦   18.31  169.¦
UMH         89. Ledermann Lukas, CH-Liebefeld       76 BIKELINE 1                  6:48.47,8   2:25.32,6   (925)   17,025 ¦  1:58.47   97.¦ 1:01.06   87.¦ 2:26.49   90.¦ 1:04.39   77.¦   17.24   63.¦
MMS1       151. Müller Andreas                      73 CH-Liestal                  4:04.36,0   1:06.30,6  (3454)   18,765 ¦  1:52.34  190.¦   39.28  258.¦   43.59  101.¦   31.54   81.¦   16.38   74.¦
MMS2       437. Neuberger Thomas                    62 CH-Liestal                  5:28.46,7   2:16.23,4  (4105)   13,960 ¦  2:21.31  464.¦   50.19  444.¦ 1:08.39  442.¦   45.07  407.¦   23.08  447.¦
SFS1        63. Neuberger Ulrike                    74 CH-Liestal                  3:02.31,0   1:26.50,2  (8113)   14,004 ¦    16.03   75.¦   57.53   64.¦ 1:17.14   63.¦   31.20   66.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         3. Tscharner Otto Paul                 56 CH-Liestal                  3:26.21,4     13.58,1  (3229)   22,243 ¦  1:33.18    3.¦   30.53    3.¦   37.35    2.¦   28.28    6.¦   16.04   14.¦
MMS3        13. Fischer Werner, CH-Lupfig           54 Bikezone Windisch           4:20.17,4     38.57,8  (4959)   17,634 ¦  1:59.42   23.¦   40.27   17.¦   47.00   10.¦   35.12    9.¦   17.56    8.¦
MMS2        33. Hess Christof                       60 CH-Lupsingen                3:52.23,1     39.59,8  (3448)   19,751 ¦  1:47.00   48.¦   36.00   42.¦   42.28   31.¦   30.34   20.¦   16.19   22.¦
UMS2        67. Meier Charly, CH-Lupsingen          57 RRC Nordwest                6:04.03,6   1:15.14,4   (867)   19,117 ¦  1:52.09  128.¦   56.06   75.¦ 1:57.50   38.¦ 1:00.46   83.¦   17.10   72.¦
MMS1       330. Sickert Andreas                     71 CH-Luzern                   4:29.59,9   1:31.54,5  (4500)   17,000 ¦  2:00.20  354.¦   40.13  298.¦   51.51  333.¦   38.05  373.¦   19.29  375.¦
MMS1       888. von Aesch Daniel                    71 CH-Lyss                     3:12.43,7      Rinken  (4690)      --- ¦  2:38.46  851.¦   33.57   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        25. Baldinger Willi, CH-Magden          61 VMC Zeiningen               3:49.12,7     36.49,4  (3276)   20,025 ¦  1:43.16   29.¦   34.29   18.¦   42.16   29.¦   32.18   43.¦   16.51   47.¦
UMS2       319. Meyer Roland                        56 CH-Maisprach                8:25.24,3   3:36.35,1   (754)   13,771 ¦  2:21.57  337.¦ 1:22.17  348.¦ 2:58.59  301.¦ 1:21.01  305.¦   21.07  295.¦
SFS1        68. Finker-Bertino Lorella              65 CH-Männedorf                3:06.17,8   1:30.37,0  (8082)   13,720 ¦    18.05   84.¦ 1:01.42   73.¦ 1:11.50   56.¦   34.39   78.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       423. Finker Marcel                       65 CH-Männedorf                7:49.35,9   3:22.48,3   (793)   14,821 ¦  2:12.40  448.¦ 1:09.51  440.¦ 2:50.09  414.¦ 1:16.22  424.¦   20.31  419.¦
MMS1       116. Carretero Aloïs, CH-Massongex       73 New bike - Giant Suisse     3:59.42,6   1:01.37,2  (3400)   19,148 ¦  1:43.56   71.¦   36.37  120.¦   49.56  280.¦   31.25   67.¦   17.46  180.¦
MMS2       215. Ducry Pascal                        63 CH-Meilen                   4:37.49,9   1:25.26,6  (3969)   16,520 ¦  2:02.59  225.¦   41.36  200.¦   55.36  258.¦   38.46  216.¦   18.50  170.¦
MMS1       468. Wähli Christoph                     67 CH-Meilen                   4:50.23,1   1:52.17,7  (4016)   15,806 ¦  2:08.19  510.¦   44.24  500.¦   56.21  446.¦   40.55  510.¦   20.22  485.¦
UMS2       282. Hirter Christian                    63 CH-Möhlin                   7:47.41,6   2:58.52,4   (976)   14,881 ¦  2:05.22  262.¦ 1:07.49  268.¦ 2:50.15  277.¦ 1:23.37  318.¦   20.37  270.¦
MMS1       585. Jotti Silvio, CH-Möhlin             67 Veloclub Zeiningen          5:08.01,9   2:09.56,5  (3805)   14,901 ¦  2:10.50  560.¦   50.48  733.¦ 1:03.03  595.¦   43.19  613.¦   20.00  442.¦
MMS1       744. Leu Beat, CH-Möhlin                 74 OLK Fricktal                5:43.18,1   2:45.12,7  (4873)   13,370 ¦  2:26.04  770.¦   50.01  718.¦ 1:17.18  775.¦   45.36  693.¦   24.16  757.¦
UMS1       382. Mahrer Christoph, CH-Möhlin         65 OLK Fricktal                7:18.12,0   2:51.24,4   (512)   15,883 ¦  2:02.34  379.¦ 1:04.40  371.¦ 2:31.47  356.¦ 1:16.34  428.¦   22.34  461.¦
UMS2       295. Mahrer Daniel, CH-Möhlin            61 OLK Fricktal                7:57.05,0   3:08.15,8   (786)   14,588 ¦  2:11.03  293.¦ 1:12.06  313.¦ 2:54.17  290.¦ 1:18.59  297.¦   20.38  272.¦
MMS1       843. Mahrer Simon, CH-Möhlin             66 OLK Fricktal                6:29.08,8   3:31.03,4  (4866)   11,795 ¦  2:29.42  807.¦ 1:02.45  868.¦ 1:35.02  862.¦   54.48  829.¦   26.50  816.¦
MMS2       543. Treier Richard                      56 CH-Möhlin                   6:19.28,2   3:07.04,9  (4526)   12,095 ¦  2:38.32  551.¦   59.02  544.¦ 1:23.56  540.¦   53.46  534.¦   24.10  480.¦
UMS2       361. Waldmeier Daniel                    61 CH-Möhlin                   1:55.36,2     Titisee   (977)      --- ¦  1:55.36  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       406. Schneider Kurt, CH-Müllheim         62 Roebis Velo Shop            5:21.38,3   2:09.15,0  (4486)   14,270 ¦  2:19.08  435.¦   49.01  421.¦ 1:07.12  420.¦   43.57  371.¦   22.18  399.¦
MMS3        68. Haag Peter, CH-Münchenstein         50 VCReinach                   5:10.30,0   1:29.10,4  (4148)   14,782 ¦  2:12.38   70.¦   46.52   71.¦ 1:06.13   86.¦   42.58   56.¦   21.46   64.¦
UMS1         4. Rüdisühli Marc, CH-Münchenstein     74 Goldwurst Power / VC Rein   4:41.20,5     14.32,9    (63)   24,738 ¦  1:28.24    9.¦   43.37    5.¦ 1:29.31    3.¦   45.22    3.¦   14.24   11.¦
MMS2       567. Bischoff Stefan, CH-Muttenz         59 Bike Club Muttenz           7:23.56,5   4:11.33,2  (4454)   10,339 ¦  3:14.18  582.¦ 1:02.11  561.¦ 1:48.27  572.¦   55.29  545.¦   23.29  465.¦
MMS2       234. Huser Hans, CH-Muttenz              60 Bike Club Muttenz           4:42.04,5   1:29.41,2  (3790)   16,272 ¦  2:15.31  389.¦   48.17  410.¦ 1:14.46  488.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       575. Kamp Ewald                          74 CH-Muttenz                  5:06.42,3   2:08.36,9  (5181)   14,965 ¦  2:16.44  659.¦   47.50  641.¦   58.45  512.¦   40.37  498.¦   22.43  691.¦
MMH        124. Rindlisbacher Dominik               78 CH-Muttenz                  4:20.05,4   1:24.14,1  (4476)   17,647 ¦  1:56.47  125.¦   39.36  122.¦   47.46  107.¦   37.25  142.¦   18.29  122.¦
SFD         28. Schlittler Ruth, CH-Muttenz         81 chiba powersports           3:03.42,2   1:25.15,4  (8140)   13,913 ¦    15.13   24.¦   53.35   23.¦ 1:22.52   30.¦   32.01   28.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          1. Späth Sandro, CH-Muttenz            79 VTT Papival Craft BMC       4:23.15,2       -----     (1)   26,438 ¦  1:24.20    6.¦   42.18    6.¦ 1:20.28    1.¦   43.01    1.¦   13.06    1.¦
UMS1       355. Suter Heinz                         72 CH-Muttenz                  7:05.27,5   2:38.39,9  (1056)   16,358 ¦  2:00.19  359.¦ 1:03.05  346.¦ 2:30.43  350.¦ 1:10.20  359.¦   20.58  426.¦
UMS3         2. Tanner Thomas                       54 CH-Muttenz                  5:30.15,7     14.55,2   (869)   21,074 ¦  1:44.47    9.¦   52.33    7.¦ 1:45.53    2.¦   51.05    2.¦   15.55    4.¦
MMS2       104. Stoffel Bruno                       58 CH-Naters                   4:14.35,3   1:02.12,0  (4891)   18,029 ¦  1:51.53   89.¦   37.39   76.¦   49.26  142.¦   36.39  157.¦   18.55  178.¦
UMS2       250. Seidmann Thomas                     63 CH-Nebikon                  7:26.56,6   2:38.07,4   (924)   15,572 ¦  2:05.05  259.¦ 1:09.51  291.¦ 2:39.47  247.¦ 1:11.35  233.¦   20.36  269.¦
MMS2       166. Bugliani Giorgio                    61 CH-Neuenhof                 4:28.05,3   1:15.42,0  (3749)   17,121 ¦  2:15.19  386.¦   42.51  238.¦ 1:07.03  415.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        143. Gryc Pavel                          78 CH-Neuenhof                 4:29.59,9   1:34.08,6  (4759)   17,000 ¦  2:00.30  152.¦   38.29  100.¦   53.31  162.¦   38.01  151.¦   19.27  152.¦
MMS2       299. Ilg Theo                            61 CH-Neuenhof                 4:54.17,9   1:41.54,6  (4181)   15,596 ¦  2:16.12  398.¦   43.06  247.¦   54.47  244.¦   40.07  257.¦   20.04  254.¦
MMS2       225. Thalmann Charly                     64 CH-Neuenhof                 4:40.10,3   1:27.47,0  (3501)   16,382 ¦  2:13.24  359.¦   42.46  235.¦   49.45  147.¦   35.55  127.¦   18.19  127.¦
SMS1        52. Rathgeb Bruno, CH-Neuhausen         68 Stöckli Bike                2:05.46,6     28.36,3  (7420)   20,321 ¦    12.47   56.¦   41.38   52.¦   51.02   56.¦   20.18   30.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1         5. Forster Michael, CH-Niederbipp      75 jura racer oensingen        4:48.10,9     21.23,3     (9)   24,151 ¦  1:28.25   11.¦   45.55    9.¦ 1:32.37    5.¦   46.52    8.¦   14.21    7.¦
MMS1        60. Bucher Marcel, CH-Niederglatt       65 RV Höngg                    3:48.03,3     49.57,9  (3856)   20,126 ¦  1:44.06   72.¦   36.32  118.¦   41.38   61.¦   29.52   39.¦   15.52   29.¦
MMS2       188. Reinhard Edgar                      59 CH-Niederhasli              4:32.21,3   1:19.58,0  (4414)   16,853 ¦  2:03.49  229.¦   40.59  179.¦   49.39  145.¦   38.51  222.¦   19.00  182.¦
UMS2       109. Gasser Peter                        61 CH-Nunningen                6:24.27,7   1:35.38,5   (539)   18,103 ¦  1:52.36  131.¦   58.18  114.¦ 2:12.46  116.¦ 1:03.14  126.¦   17.32   98.¦
MMH         73. Gschwend Roman, CH-Nürensdorf       79 Erotik Markt                3:56.10,4   1:00.19,1  (4899)   19,434 ¦  1:48.05   91.¦   36.23   72.¦   43.58   69.¦   31.29   61.¦   16.12   46.¦
MMS1       207. Ehrbar Daniel, CH-Oberaach          70 Fehr-Velos.ch               4:13.12,5   1:15.07,1  (4797)   18,127 ¦  1:53.42  213.¦   40.05  293.¦   47.49  217.¦   33.38  163.¦   17.56  200.¦
MMS3       121. Stalder Herbert, CH-Oberbueren      49 REUSS CHEMIE                6:36.09,5   2:54.49,9  (4908)   11,586 ¦  2:47.17  131.¦   54.49  113.¦ 1:35.15  129.¦   45.02   72.¦   33.45  125.¦
UMS1        78. Faller Edgar                        74 CH-Oberdorf                 5:37.58,4   1:11.10,8  (1061)   20,593 ¦  1:40.03   92.¦   52.10   90.¦ 1:51.49   70.¦   57.02   98.¦   16.53  143.¦
MFS1        15. Schmid Judith                       72 CH-Oberdorf NW              4:30.32,3     56.19,2  (6214)   16,966 ¦  1:59.44   13.¦   40.56   13.¦   52.13   17.¦   37.48   13.¦   19.50   22.¦
MFS2        52. Oeschger Iris                       62 CH-Oberentfelden            6:31.39,2   2:26.31,3  (6179)   11,719 ¦  2:50.13   53.¦ 1:01.25   55.¦ 1:23.44   52.¦   51.53   47.¦   24.21   39.¦
UMS3        48. Oeschger Tom                        52 CH-Oberentfelden            7:45.03,3   2:29.42,8   (911)   14,965 ¦  2:05.58   45.¦ 1:14.13   59.¦ 2:55.44   52.¦ 1:10.08   39.¦   18.58   37.¦
MMS2        94. Schürmann Ueli, CH-Oberhasli        57 VC Steinmaur                4:11.15,7     58.52,4  (3420)   18,267 ¦  1:50.22   75.¦   38.26   93.¦   47.16   97.¦   36.17  142.¦   18.54  176.¦
MMS1        73. Dätwyler Martin                     69 CH-Oberkulm                 3:51.43,0     53.37,6  (4381)   19,808 ¦  1:49.08  144.¦   35.43   84.¦   40.54   45.¦   30.02   44.¦   15.54   31.¦
MMS2       209. Reading Colin                       57 CH-Obfelden                 4:36.23,2   1:23.59,9  (3855)   16,607 ¦  1:55.53  128.¦   40.12  147.¦   56.51  284.¦   39.28  240.¦   23.58  475.¦
UMS2       271. Trost Joachim                       58 CH-Obfelden                 7:39.52,3   2:51.03,1   (809)   15,134 ¦  2:09.02  288.¦ 1:14.31  321.¦ 2:45.00  259.¦ 1:11.52  236.¦   19.24  220.¦
MMS2       360. Mühlemann Kurt                      60 CH-Olten                    5:08.46,6   1:56.23,3  (3517)   14,865 ¦  2:09.44  304.¦   47.54  397.¦ 1:03.30  381.¦   45.12  411.¦   22.24  405.¦
MMS1       773. Villiger Dieter                     65 CH-Olten                    5:50.13,3   2:52.07,9  (3756)   13,105 ¦  2:25.12  761.¦   49.56  714.¦ 1:25.23  832.¦   47.46  744.¦   21.54  629.¦
MMS2        38. Jezler Marcel                       63 CH-Ormalingen               3:54.09,0     41.45,7  (3662)   19,602 ¦  1:44.35   35.¦   35.35   33.¦   44.12   52.¦   32.21   44.¦   17.24   76.¦
UMS1       463. von Känel Göpf                      65 CH-Otelfingen               8:20.56,8   3:54.09,2   (815)   13,893 ¦  2:33.15  504.¦ 1:12.39  459.¦ 2:55.50  429.¦ 1:18.38  445.¦   20.32  420.¦
UMH        128. Wolf Reto, CH-Ottenbach             76 Velo Naegeli-Scott-die Mo   1:42.41,3     Titisee     (8)      --- ¦  1:42.41   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        32. Frey Ursi                           67 CH-Pfäffikon                8:23.23,1      Hennen  (6202)      --- ¦  3:07.32   33.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       114. Podhajeczky Istvan                  65 CH-Pfäffikon                3:59.05,3   1:00.59,9  (3358)   19,197 ¦  1:48.59  139.¦   36.05   99.¦   42.47   76.¦   34.17  188.¦   16.54   92.¦
MMS2       105. Draï Saïd, CH-Pratteln              61 sven owe                    4:15.38,4   1:03.15,1  (3725)   17,954 ¦  1:56.24  136.¦   39.16  117.¦   47.07   93.¦   34.39   89.¦   18.11  118.¦
MMS2       379. Gachnang Robert, CH-Pratteln        64 Sven Owe                    5:13.17,7   2:00.54,4  (4025)   14,650 ¦  2:14.23  375.¦   47.58  402.¦ 1:01.31  351.¦   46.57  444.¦   22.26  407.¦
MMS1       115. Pallagi Tibor, CH-Pratteln          67 mc TiTAn                    3:59.06,1   1:01.00,7  (3488)   19,196 ¦  1:45.02   85.¦   37.00  134.¦   45.44  157.¦   33.52  173.¦   17.26  142.¦
MMS1       802. Pfirter Samuel, CH-Pratteln         69 Blauen Biker 2              6:01.35,8   3:03.30,4  (5072)   12,693 ¦  2:42.13  862.¦   46.51  605.¦ 1:07.08  657.¦   39.49  464.¦   45.32  860.¦
MMH         67. Winkler Dominic, CH-Pratteln        86 Cicli-Patrik.ch/RVA Frenk   3:52.04,3     56.13,0  (3042)   19,778 ¦  1:38.47   47.¦   38.44  107.¦   46.45   95.¦   30.44   52.¦   17.02   77.¦
UMS1       205. Badertscher Stefan                  70 CH-Rafz                     6:15.42,8   1:48.55,2   (972)   18,524 ¦  1:52.13  256.¦   56.32  199.¦ 2:07.57  188.¦ 1:01.57  205.¦   17.02  153.¦
UMS1        25. Baggenstoss Kurt                    70 CH-Rafz                     5:12.22,4     45.34,8   (986)   22,281 ¦  1:33.14   24.¦   47.41   21.¦ 1:42.32   23.¦   53.11   45.¦   15.43   54.¦
MMH        111. Bucher Simon, CH-Rafz               86 Röbis Velo-Shop             4:16.18,2   1:20.26,9  (4632)   17,908 ¦  1:56.02  121.¦   38.44  106.¦   46.09   87.¦   34.18  100.¦   21.04  197.¦
MMS1       381. Moser Patrick                       75 CH-Rafz                     4:37.05,0   1:38.59,6  (5018)   16,565 ¦  2:04.17  418.¦   43.20  442.¦   52.52  365.¦   37.56  366.¦   18.39  295.¦
SMJ          2. Schär Oliver, CH-Rafz               88 Röbis Velo-Shop/TG Hütten   1:27.03,6      1.27,5  (7011)   29,359 ¦     9.46    2.¦   27.56    3.¦   32.53    3.¦   16.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       245. Kempe Hanning, CH-Regensberg        63 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:22.43,9   2:33.54,7  (1185)   15,720 ¦  2:16.00  312.¦ 1:03.41  220.¦ 2:39.11  243.¦ 1:05.20  164.¦   18.30  165.¦
UMS2        51. Jakob Urs, CH-Reinach               63 VCR Reinach                 5:58.22,2   1:09.33,0   (344)   19,421 ¦  1:45.32   61.¦   55.10   61.¦ 2:01.59   53.¦   58.35   53.¦   17.05   65.¦
MMS1       531. Käser Mäni, CH-Reinach              66 Blauen Biker 1              4:59.32,8   2:01.27,4  (5059)   15,323 ¦  2:15.42  642.¦   44.00  479.¦ 1:01.38  572.¦   39.34  453.¦   18.36  288.¦
MMH         17. Stanic Milovan, CH-Reinach          78 GIANT Team Gellert Basel    3:20.59,1     25.07,8  (3282)   22,837 ¦  1:27.47   12.¦   28.01    4.¦   34.57   15.¦   34.09   98.¦   16.01   35.¦
MMS2       508. Stanic Slobodan, CH-Reinach         56 GIANT Team Gellert Basel    5:57.32,6   2:45.09,3  (3750)   12,837 ¦  2:49.36  571.¦ 1:10.23  577.¦ 1:00.53  346.¦   36.07  135.¦   20.32  288.¦
MFS1        79. Vögelin Sandra, CH-Reinach          69 Blauen Biker 2              6:01.38,8   2:27.25,7  (6250)   12,691 ¦  2:42.12   84.¦   46.46   41.¦ 1:07.12   60.¦   39.43   26.¦   45.42   91.¦
UMS2       203. Venerus Philipp                     61 CH-Reinach BL               7:02.12,9   2:13.23,7   (981)   16,484 ¦  1:54.45  158.¦   59.43  146.¦ 2:46.59  270.¦ 1:03.33  133.¦   17.10   73.¦
MFS1        88. Hausherr Iris, CH-Remetschwil       74 Die flinken Schnecken       6:20.30,8   2:46.17,7  (6260)   12,062 ¦  2:35.36   80.¦ 1:04.18   89.¦ 1:20.56   87.¦   46.29   63.¦   33.09   90.¦
MMS1       836. Kälin Stefan, CH-Remetschwil        69 Die flinken Schnecken       6:20.30,1   3:22.24,7  (5189)   12,063 ¦  2:35.35  845.¦ 1:03.39  871.¦ 1:21.35  813.¦   45.48  702.¦   33.51  848.¦
SMS2        89. Knöpfli Urs                         56 CH-Rheinfelden              2:49.32,8   1:15.37,4  (7478)   15,075 ¦    13.32   55.¦   55.40  103.¦ 1:13.10   93.¦   27.09   84.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         42. Siegfried Marion                    76 CH-Rheinfelden              6:28.40,1   3:03.29,6  (6249)   11,809 ¦  2:49.01   45.¦ 1:03.47   45.¦ 1:17.33   40.¦   52.50   42.¦   25.28   41.¦
UMS1       167. Gantner Michael                     71 CH-Rickenbach               6:06.42,3   1:39.54,7   (993)   18,979 ¦  1:49.09  209.¦   56.11  188.¦ 2:06.08  164.¦   57.58  118.¦   17.14  177.¦
UMS3         8. Eberli Noldy                        49 CH-Rickenbach SZ            5:57.13,6     41.53,1   (381)   19,483 ¦  1:45.50   12.¦   55.49   11.¦ 2:01.43    7.¦   57.11    5.¦   16.38    6.¦
SFS1        40. Barth Tina                          70 CH-Riehen                   2:35.57,3   1:00.16,5  (8167)   16,389 ¦    14.52   48.¦   50.26   40.¦ 1:02.42   42.¦   27.56   50.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        57. Hasmann Thomas                      63 CH-Riehen                   2:23.49,9     49.54,5  (7202)   17,770 ¦    13.47   63.¦   44.18   40.¦ 1:01.20   61.¦   24.23   61.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       759. Kahnau Raoul                        65 CH-Riehen                   5:47.03,9   2:48.58,5  (4971)   13,225 ¦  2:28.46  794.¦   54.37  791.¦ 1:12.36  730.¦   47.43  742.¦   23.21  727.¦
MMS2       533. Lehmann Hanspeter, CH-Riehen        56 Fahrrad- Center Lörrach     6:08.34,3   2:56.11,0  (4117)   12,453 ¦  2:43.35  558.¦   50.28  446.¦ 1:28.52  555.¦   43.22  360.¦   22.15  396.¦
SMS2        13. Oehen Beat                          64 CH-Riehen                   1:54.31,9     20.36,5  (7513)   22,316 ¦    12.22   25.¦   36.58   14.¦   43.18    9.¦   21.52   37.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        95. Stalder Lucien                      74 CH-Riehen                   2:23.31,7     46.21,4  (7467)   17,808 ¦    14.29  127.¦   51.36  135.¦   55.25   81.¦   22.00   67.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       250. Weller Michael, CH-Riehen           62 Schwelle                    4:45.25,6   1:33.02,3  (5005)   16,081 ¦  2:09.35  302.¦   42.53  240.¦   55.36  260.¦   38.01  201.¦   19.18  203.¦
SFS1        40. Weller Stefanie                     68 CH-Riehen                   2:35.57,3   1:00.16,5  (7038)   16,389 ¦    14.51   47.¦   50.26   41.¦ 1:02.41   41.¦   27.57   51.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        21. Wirz André, CH-Riehen               63 SSC Riehen                  2:01.37,7     27.42,3  (7181)   21,014 ¦    12.20   23.¦   39.10   19.¦   49.29   24.¦   20.37   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       228. Ammann Anton                        58 CH-Roggwil                  4:40.47,0   1:28.23,7  (3926)   16,347 ¦  2:19.49  446.¦   49.08  422.¦ 1:07.21  424.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       231. Schuler Erich                       56 CH-Rothenthurm              7:13.02,4   2:24.13,2   (440)   16,072 ¦  1:56.56  178.¦ 1:04.12  229.¦ 2:45.25  260.¦ 1:09.41  219.¦   16.47   53.¦
UMS1       416. Imfeld Markus                       75 CH-Rümlang                  7:44.54,5   3:18.06,9   (759)   14,970 ¦  2:01.43  374.¦ 1:10.31  442.¦ 2:51.05  418.¦ 1:20.07  454.¦   21.26  440.¦
UMS1        19. Bösl Oliver, CH-Safnern             74 RC Olympia Biel             5:06.54,1     40.06,5   (823)   22,678 ¦  1:34.49   36.¦   47.46   22.¦ 1:41.38   20.¦   48.21   11.¦   14.18    5.¦
UMS2        14. Rüegg Thomas, CH-Saland             60 ThoMax Bike Team            5:26.16,7     37.27,5   (282)   21,331 ¦  1:37.36   18.¦   51.18   29.¦ 1:48.59   17.¦   52.36   12.¦   15.45   20.¦
UMS1        66. von Euw Alex, CH-Saland             67 TRÖHLER                     5:34.57,8   1:08.10,2   (227)   20,778 ¦  1:40.16   94.¦   51.06   72.¦ 1:50.34   56.¦   56.44   90.¦   16.16   82.¦
UMS1       350. Britschgi Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen    67 vmc-rheinfall.ch            7:03.33,8   2:36.46,2   (366)   16,432 ¦  1:55.10  303.¦ 1:01.50  329.¦ 2:29.20  340.¦ 1:12.45  390.¦   24.26  483.¦
MFS2         2. Brüschweiler Brigitta               60 CH-Schaffhausen             4:08.24,7      3.16,8  (6056)   18,477 ¦  1:52.42    2.¦   37.55    2.¦   45.41    2.¦   34.40    3.¦   17.25    1.¦
MMS2        13. Brüschweiler Daniel                 59 CH-Schaffhausen             3:40.49,0     28.25,7  (4155)   20,786 ¦  1:39.30   12.¦   33.32    9.¦   40.50   15.¦   30.20   17.¦   16.35   32.¦
MMS2        18. Käslin Rolf, CH-Schaffhausen        62 LWS Schaffhausen            3:44.06,5     31.43,2  (3281)   20,481 ¦  1:42.47   27.¦   33.47   10.¦   41.38   25.¦   29.44   11.¦   16.08   15.¦
UMS2       258. Leeann Martin                       64 CH-Schaffhausen             7:30.54,9   2:42.05,7  (1262)   15,435 ¦  1:59.52  211.¦ 1:08.09  271.¦ 2:47.29  271.¦ 1:14.48  264.¦   20.35  268.¦
MMS1       217. Schlagenhauf Daniel, CH-Schaffhause 66 LWA-Schaffhausen            4:15.04,3   1:16.58,9  (4591)   17,994 ¦  1:56.07  274.¦   39.04  229.¦   47.29  207.¦   34.19  191.¦   18.03  214.¦
UMH         18. Riedi Flurin, CH-Schattdorf         82 gisler-visiongate           4:57.50,8     34.35,6    (68)   23,367 ¦  1:28.52   18.¦   45.29   18.¦ 1:37.03   16.¦   50.50   26.¦   15.35   36.¦
MMS1       295. Bächtold Marco, CH-Schleitheim      67 Goldenrace.ch               4:25.50,9   1:27.45,5  (3532)   17,265 ¦  1:56.54  285.¦   42.38  417.¦   54.28  411.¦   33.49  166.¦   18.00  205.¦
MMS1       178. Bollinger René, CH-Schleitheim      71 Randenbike                  4:08.43,9   1:10.38,5  (3590)   18,453 ¦  1:49.29  149.¦   38.04  181.¦   49.02  257.¦   33.59  179.¦   18.07  226.¦
MMS1       731. Fischer Urs, CH-Schleitheim         65 ALL IN ONE                  5:38.11,4   2:40.06,0  (4843)   13,572 ¦  2:22.30  737.¦   50.08  723.¦ 1:05.51  636.¦   47.14  731.¦   32.26  845.¦
MMS2        29. Vogelsanger Urs, CH-Schleitheim     64 Randen Bike                 3:51.03,5     38.40,2  (5025)   19,865 ¦  1:43.49   31.¦   35.53   40.¦   43.39   43.¦   31.07   27.¦   16.33   31.¦
MMS2       268. Regli Christian                     63 CH-Schlieren                4:48.34,3   1:36.11,0  (6283)   15,905 ¦  2:07.37  268.¦   44.55  309.¦   55.13  247.¦   41.00  294.¦   19.47  229.¦
MMS1       873. Golz Peter                          66 CH-Schöfflisdorf            3:45.19,0     Stollen  (3677)      --- ¦  2:01.56  380.¦   40.52  341.¦ 1:02.30  585.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          7. Kessler Maya, CH-Schübelbach        81 thomy K MTB Team            2:09.46,3     31.19,5  (8153)   19,696 ¦    13.11    6.¦   43.18    7.¦   50.56    7.¦   22.20    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         45. Lüönd René, CH-Schübelbach          76 thomy K MTB Team            3:37.39,4     41.48,1  (4675)   21,088 ¦  1:41.15   55.¦   34.12   50.¦   39.11   35.¦   28.28   30.¦   14.32    8.¦
UMS2       186. Ziltener Pirmin                     57 CH-Schübelbach              6:53.18,4   2:04.29,2   (963)   16,839 ¦  2:00.08  216.¦ 1:00.45  162.¦ 2:27.06  193.¦ 1:06.47  180.¦   18.30  168.¦
UMS3        13. Kamer Josef                         54 CH-Schwyz                   6:18.31,8   1:03.11,3  (1170)   18,386 ¦  1:50.25   17.¦   58.29   17.¦ 2:09.23   10.¦ 1:01.25   14.¦   18.47   34.¦
UMS3        36. Rey Alois                           53 CH-Schwyz                   6:52.55,5   1:37.35,0   (802)   16,855 ¦  1:58.01   35.¦ 1:03.45   36.¦ 2:25.32   36.¦ 1:07.11   34.¦   18.24   25.¦
UMS1       263. Steiner Rolf, CH-Schwyz             70 hirschen-schwyz             6:33.13,6   2:06.26,0   (994)   17,699 ¦  1:49.29  217.¦   57.32  228.¦ 2:11.17  225.¦ 1:15.40  413.¦   19.13  356.¦
MMS1       590. Allenspach Stephan, CH-Seuzach      73 VMC Räterschen              5:09.01,0   2:10.55,6  (4556)   14,853 ¦  2:12.48  606.¦   45.57  573.¦ 1:05.44  633.¦   44.26  653.¦   20.05  458.¦
UFS2         5. Locher Judith, CH-Seuzach           62 VC Seuzach                  7:12.44,1   1:00.42,3  (2099)   16,083 ¦  2:07.15    7.¦ 1:06.46    4.¦ 2:30.12    5.¦ 1:08.25    4.¦   20.03    3.¦
UMS2       213. Steinmann Walter, CH-Seuzach        58 VC Seuzach                  7:06.38,9   2:17.49,7  (1278)   16,313 ¦  2:07.40  283.¦ 1:07.58  269.¦ 2:23.05  167.¦ 1:09.42  220.¦   18.11  145.¦
MMS2        75. Billet Pierre, CH-Sevelen           61 RMV BUCHS SG                4:06.14,0     53.50,7  (3397)   18,640 ¦  1:51.00   82.¦   37.42   77.¦   46.21   78.¦   33.46   75.¦   17.22   75.¦
MMH         39. Krieg Philipp, CH-Siebnen           79 Reitstahl Koga              3:35.12,4     39.21,1  (4696)   21,328 ¦  1:38.40   46.¦   33.05   41.¦   38.23   28.¦   28.37   32.¦   16.25   52.¦
MMS1        79. Degen Louis                         67 CH-Sissach                  3:53.26,3     55.20,9  (3429)   19,662 ¦  1:44.12   77.¦   35.18   73.¦   43.02   77.¦   33.10  132.¦   17.42  173.¦
SMS3         7. Hauenstein Walter                   45 CH-Spreitenbach             2:13.28,4     23.49,0  (7244)   19,149 ¦    13.13   10.¦   42.07    8.¦   55.46   10.¦   22.20    8.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       336. Kobi Roger, CH-Spreitenbach         67 Bike Club Limmattal         6:56.01,4   2:29.13,8  (1204)   16,729 ¦  1:58.20  340.¦ 1:04.53  376.¦ 2:30.01  348.¦ 1:05.20  288.¦   17.26  197.¦
UMS1       310. Fässler Urs                         73 CH-St. Gallen               6:47.51,1   2:21.03,5  (1210)   17,065 ¦  2:00.05  355.¦ 1:02.23  337.¦ 2:20.18  280.¦ 1:06.48  312.¦   18.16  283.¦
MMS2       156. Thöni Adrian                        63 CH-St. Ursen                4:25.09,3   1:12.46,0  (3802)   17,310 ¦  1:59.17  173.¦   39.12  114.¦   48.50  128.¦   38.45  215.¦   19.02  185.¦
MMS2       242. Berchtold Urs                       59 CH-Stalden                  4:43.35,0   1:31.11,7  (4889)   16,185 ¦  2:07.55  272.¦   42.45  234.¦   52.00  186.¦   39.35  245.¦   21.17  334.¦
UMS1       384. Böhlen Urs                          68 CH-Steffisburg              7:18.23,0   2:51.35,4   (474)   15,876 ¦  2:00.41  361.¦ 1:01.33  325.¦ 2:39.20  388.¦ 1:16.00  418.¦   20.47  423.¦
UMS1       326. Kühlmann Olaf                       66 CH-Steffisburg              6:52.34,4   2:25.46,8   (524)   16,869 ¦  2:05.25  394.¦ 1:03.16  347.¦ 2:22.53  304.¦ 1:04.15  262.¦   16.43  125.¦
UMH          2. Peter Roman, CH-Steg im Tösstal     78 SRAM X.0-FELT               4:23.30,5      0.15,3     (3)   26,412 ¦  1:24.19    3.¦   42.17    3.¦ 1:20.29    2.¦   43.03    2.¦   13.20    2.¦
UMS2        50. Schelbert Oskar, CH-Steinen         62 Bike + Climb up             5:57.29,0   1:08.39,8   (873)   19,469 ¦  1:44.53   57.¦   55.32   68.¦ 1:59.58   47.¦ 1:00.09   73.¦   16.53   58.¦
UMS2       214. Sommer Ernst                        63 CH-Sumiswald                7:07.02,1   2:18.12,9   (939)   16,298 ¦  2:00.08  217.¦ 1:11.31  305.¦ 2:32.14  212.¦ 1:05.01  155.¦   18.06  141.¦
MFS1        91. Sommer Madlen                       66 CH-Sumiswald                6:55.24,6   3:21.11,5  (6191)   11,049 ¦  2:55.13   89.¦   59.54   86.¦ 1:27.16   90.¦ 1:05.08   90.¦   27.53   86.¦
UMS4         7. Buechli Kurt, CH-Taegerig           44 REUSS CHEMIE                8:27.04,4      Hennen  (4910)      --- ¦  3:11.13    8.¦   41.39    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       104. Lamott Sven                         66 CH-Taegerig                 2:27.20,0     50.09,7  (7457)   17,348 ¦    14.23  123.¦   48.38  114.¦ 1:00.45  101.¦   23.32  100.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       556. Meier-Pfeiffer Erwin, CH-Taegerig   57 REUSS CHEMIE                6:36.10,6   3:23.47,3  (4909)   11,585 ¦  2:47.18  567.¦   54.24  499.¦ 1:35.52  568.¦   45.02  404.¦   33.33  558.¦
MFS2        55. Neukom Renate, CH-Taegerig          58 REUSS CHEMIE                6:36.10,2   2:31.02,3  (6231)   11,585 ¦  2:47.18   52.¦   54.48   43.¦ 1:35.18   56.¦   53.30   51.¦   25.15   44.¦
MMS2       322. Grossholz Urban, CH-Therwil         62 Blauen Biker 1              4:59.35,0   1:47.11,7  (5045)   15,321 ¦  2:13.31  363.¦   40.06  141.¦   51.01  171.¦   35.42  120.¦   39.13  560.¦
MMS1       505. Müller Urs, CH-Therwil              68 Bike Treff Aesch            4:55.42,1   1:57.36,7  (4730)   15,522 ¦  2:14.01  616.¦   43.51  470.¦   58.44  509.¦   39.01  420.¦   20.04  453.¦
MMS2       542. Oswald Beat                         62 CH-Therwil                  6:16.53,0   3:04.29,7  (4703)   12,178 ¦  2:46.19  564.¦   57.15  528.¦ 1:23.36  537.¦   48.22  473.¦   21.18  335.¦
UMS1       146. Fehr André, CH-Trachslau            72 Bike Club Limmattal         6:01.35,6   1:34.48,0  (1181)   19,248 ¦  1:42.24  120.¦ 1:02.10  336.¦ 2:02.45  139.¦   57.35  111.¦   16.41  119.¦
UMS3         4. Plachel Kurt, CH-Tübach             54 Krapf Bike Wave Team        5:52.47,7     37.27,2   (975)   19,728 ¦  1:41.52    5.¦   54.21    9.¦ 2:01.20    6.¦   58.14    8.¦   17.00   11.¦
UMS2         3. Bamert Cornel                       61 CH-Tuggen                   5:09.07,0     20.17,8   (812)   22,515 ¦  1:33.20    7.¦   48.56   13.¦ 1:43.49    7.¦   48.10    2.¦   14.50    2.¦
UMS3        39. Wüest Ruedi J.                      50 CH-Uerkheim                 7:11.19,7   1:55.59,2   (898)   16,136 ¦  2:03.00   41.¦ 1:06.16   41.¦ 2:33.33   38.¦ 1:09.39   38.¦   18.48   35.¦
UMH          5. Zahnd Thomas, CH-Uetendorf          81 Team Stöckli.ch             4:30.00,2      6.45,0     (2)   25,777 ¦  1:24.19    4.¦   42.16    1.¦ 1:25.06    6.¦   44.40    5.¦   13.37    3.¦
MMS2       574. Hunziker Rudolf                     55 CH-Uetikon am See           5:45.59,3     Stollen  (4742)      --- ¦  2:21.21  463.¦ 1:02.53  564.¦ 2:21.44  575.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       580. A Porta Georg                       72 CH-Unterbözberg             5:07.44,3   2:09.38,9  (4403)   14,915 ¦  2:14.58  629.¦   49.37  707.¦ 1:03.36  602.¦   39.48  463.¦   19.44  409.¦
SFS1        13. Fässler Anita                       72 CH-Unteriberg               2:11.45,4     36.04,6  (8055)   19,399 ¦    13.37   22.¦   42.53   10.¦   52.51   13.¦   22.22   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       328. Fässler Dany                        65 CH-Unteriberg               4:29.43,1   1:31.37,7  (3645)   17,017 ¦  1:55.52  260.¦   39.42  275.¦   57.32  477.¦   35.21  236.¦   21.14  571.¦
MFS2         4. Meier Rita                          59 CH-Unteriberg               4:21.00,4     15.52,5  (6061)   17,585 ¦  1:58.39    5.¦   39.54    4.¦   48.24    5.¦   35.46    5.¦   18.15    5.¦
UMS2         2. Meier Sigi                          59 CH-Unteriberg               5:07.09,2     18.20,0   (221)   22,659 ¦  1:32.09    3.¦   48.30   12.¦ 1:39.36    2.¦   51.42    8.¦   15.09    4.¦
MMS1       383. Dietrich Roger                      68 CH-Vilters                  4:37.20,7   1:39.15,3  (3654)   16,549 ¦  2:00.34  356.¦   44.36  513.¦   56.08  444.¦   37.47  357.¦   18.13  233.¦
UMS2       322. Haas Denny                          55 CH-Wädenswil                8:34.19,0   3:45.29,8  (1213)   13,532 ¦  2:20.14  332.¦ 1:12.58  315.¦ 3:15.27  331.¦ 1:24.57  322.¦   20.40  276.¦
MFD         22. Schönbächler Marina                 82 CH-Wädenswil                4:53.54,3   1:28.43,8  (6218)   15,617 ¦  2:10.26   24.¦   44.36   23.¦   56.49   23.¦   41.18   23.¦   20.42   24.¦
UMS1       197. Wegmüller Max                       72 CH-Wädenswil                6:14.52,5   1:48.04,9  (1030)   18,566 ¦  1:49.24  215.¦   58.02  244.¦ 2:07.07  175.¦ 1:02.16  218.¦   18.01  257.¦
MMS3        51. Hunziker Rolf                       54 CH-Walde                    4:54.21,5   1:13.01,9  (4062)   15,593 ¦  2:10.11   58.¦   45.02   58.¦   57.22   50.¦   41.52   49.¦   19.52   31.¦
MMS3       107. Widmer Werner, CH-Walde             53 RC Gränichen                5:49.41,5   2:08.21,9  (4091)   13,125 ¦  2:31.34  120.¦ 1:11.16  136.¦ 1:35.59  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       156. Kunz Viktor                         68 CH-Wallbach                 4:05.29,7   1:07.24,3  (4846)   18,696 ¦  1:47.48  127.¦   37.07  137.¦   46.27  176.¦   36.39  295.¦   17.26  142.¦
MMS1       871. Lützelschwab Adrian, CH-Wallbach    68 sven owe                    3:29.41,8     Stollen  (3829)      --- ¦  1:56.43  283.¦   42.15  395.¦   50.43  308.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         4. Lützelschwab Roland, CH-Wallbach    59 Sven Owe Bike Team          3:30.01,1     17.37,8  (3236)   21,855 ¦  1:36.30    6.¦   31.52    4.¦   37.51    3.¦   28.11    2.¦   15.36    4.¦
SMH         15. Krieg Hansjürg                      79 CH-Wangen SZ                1:39.36,2     16.34,0  (8218)   25,661 ¦    11.00   15.¦   31.33   11.¦   38.06   16.¦   18.56   18.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       333. Aeschbacher Jakob, CH-Wasen         58 LT-Emmental                 8:54.23,9   4:05.34,7   (853)   13,023 ¦  2:28.55  346.¦ 1:26.31  356.¦ 3:15.01  329.¦ 1:21.44  310.¦   22.11  318.¦
UMS2        92. Ruch Beat                           61 CH-Wasen                    6:17.01,8   1:28.12,6   (862)   18,460 ¦  1:49.58  105.¦   59.09  130.¦ 2:10.51  102.¦   59.28   66.¦   17.35  104.¦
UMS1       254. Wampfler Bernhard, CH-Wasen im Emme 67 Lt Emmental                 6:31.32,8   2:04.45,2   (992)   17,775 ¦  1:58.47  342.¦   59.20  277.¦ 2:12.37  239.¦ 1:03.06  242.¦   17.41  222.¦
UMS1       478. Wüthrich Fritz                      66 CH-Wasen im Emmental        8:49.23,7   4:22.36,1  (1277)   13,147 ¦  2:19.21  482.¦ 1:17.59  479.¦ 3:28.36  482.¦ 1:21.45  461.¦   21.42  450.¦
MMS1       171. Litschi Rudolf                      68 CH-Wasterkingen             4:08.17,7   1:10.12,3  (4876)   18,486 ¦  1:56.05  273.¦   37.19  143.¦   44.31  116.¦   33.39  164.¦   16.41   76.¦
UMS2        20. Schlachter Hans-Jörg, CH-Wegenstett 62 Dynamo Outdoor              5:31.05,4     42.16,2   (347)   21,021 ¦  1:40.29   35.¦   52.02   36.¦ 1:50.52   22.¦   52.29   10.¦   15.12    5.¦
UMS1       432. Rattunde Oliver, CH-Werdenberg      67 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.10,9   3:31.23,3   (624)   14,555 ¦  2:14.03  458.¦ 1:14.06  468.¦ 2:58.43  437.¦ 1:12.01  380.¦   19.16  358.¦
UFS1        27. Serries Katrin, CH-Werdenberg       68 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.11,2   2:56.44,3  (2059)   14,554 ¦  2:13.57   25.¦ 1:09.39   27.¦ 3:03.59   27.¦ 1:11.20   23.¦   19.15   17.¦
UTand        1. Wehner Ralph+Stutz Marco, CH-Wertzi 67 windRad                     6:23.22,1       -----   (949)   18,154 ¦  1:48.16    1.¦   59.54    1.¦ 2:05.26    1.¦ 1:09.21    3.¦   20.23    4.¦
SMS1        41. Fabian Nik                          75 CH-Wettingen                2:01.17,1     24.06,8  (7117)   21,074 ¦    12.23   39.¦   38.36   29.¦   49.45   49.¦   20.32   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       260. Breunwald Raphael, CH-Wetzikon ZH   57 VC Meilen                   4:47.12,1   1:34.48,8  (4422)   15,981 ¦  1:57.34  156.¦   41.57  215.¦ 1:07.59  432.¦   38.39  212.¦   21.00  317.¦
UMH         16. Perrin Damian, CH-Wichtrach         81 Raiffeisen                  4:56.10,4     32.55,2    (67)   23,499 ¦  1:30.26   26.¦   46.41   22.¦ 1:34.58   11.¦   49.10   15.¦   14.54   24.¦
MMS1       265. Buchner Cornel                      68 CH-Widnau                   4:21.25,7   1:23.20,3  (4434)   17,557 ¦  2:08.48  516.¦   38.17  188.¦   45.01  132.¦   33.00  126.¦   16.16   49.¦
MMS2       292. Boesch Stephan                      60 CH-Wiesendangen             4:53.06,4   1:40.43,1  (3693)   15,659 ¦  2:07.42  270.¦   46.39  369.¦   57.28  298.¦   40.20  263.¦   20.56  315.¦
UMS2       230. Pfister Johannes, CH-Wiesendangen   61 VC Seuzach                  7:12.44,6   2:23.55,4  (1280)   16,083 ¦  2:04.32  256.¦ 1:03.17  212.¦ 2:36.25  228.¦ 1:08.27  208.¦   20.02  248.¦
MMS1       485. Reif Robert, CH-Wil                 69 Röbis velo Shop             4:53.00,3   1:54.54,9  (4007)   15,665 ¦  2:05.45  447.¦   44.14  490.¦ 1:00.26  546.¦   42.53  600.¦   19.40  399.¦
UMS1       202. Spühler Bruno, CH-Wil               68 Röbi's Velo Shop            6:15.15,9   1:48.28,3   (427)   18,546 ¦  1:48.12  189.¦   56.16  193.¦ 2:12.51  241.¦ 1:01.35  193.¦   16.20   88.¦
SFD         18. Spühler-Oetiker Christine, CH-Wil   76 Röbis Velo-Shop, 8196 Wil   2:32.42,0     54.15,2  (8181)   16,738 ¦    14.09   15.¦   53.16   22.¦ 1:03.00   20.¦   22.15    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       733. Spühler Robert, CH-Wil              68 Röbis Velo-Shop, 8196 Wil   5:38.51,2   2:40.45,8  (4356)   13,545 ¦  2:28.12  790.¦   54.50  797.¦ 1:07.45  664.¦   45.31  690.¦   22.31  679.¦
UMS1        85. Walser Reto, CH-Wil                 68 River Bike                  5:41.18,6   1:14.31,0  (1217)   20,392 ¦  1:36.42   45.¦   51.41   82.¦ 2:00.12  121.¦   56.09   83.¦   16.32  107.¦
UMH         71. Siegrist Matthias, CH-Wil ZH        83 Röbi's Velo-Shop            6:27.14,3   2:03.59,1   (482)   17,973 ¦  1:53.16   78.¦   58.51   76.¦ 2:19.59   82.¦ 1:00.02   60.¦   15.05   26.¦
MMS2       216. Siegrist Peter, CH-Wil ZH           59 Röbis Veloshop              4:38.01,3   1:25.38,0  (3684)   16,509 ¦  2:01.28  201.¦   43.26  256.¦   52.45  202.¦   40.25  268.¦   19.55  240.¦
UMH         88. Wigger Rene                         81 CH-Willisau                 6:48.04,1   2:24.48,9  (1045)   17,055 ¦  1:46.02   58.¦   53.14   51.¦ 2:04.02   59.¦ 1:47.00  118.¦   17.44   69.¦
MMS2       348. Sahli Hansueli                      55 CH-Winterberg               5:04.20,6   1:51.57,3  (3966)   15,081 ¦  2:14.30  378.¦   46.22  358.¦ 1:00.05  330.¦   43.20  359.¦   20.01  249.¦
MFS2        25. Sahli Silvia                        55 CH-Winterberg               5:23.23,1   1:18.15,2  (6129)   14,193 ¦  2:26.03   34.¦   50.13   27.¦ 1:01.39   23.¦   44.05   23.¦   21.21   18.¦
MMS2       401. Brunner Hansueli                    61 CH-Winterthur               5:20.22,5   2:07.59,2  (4018)   14,326 ¦  2:15.57  394.¦   48.00  404.¦ 1:08.22  437.¦   46.27  431.¦   21.35  351.¦
MMS1       426. Erzinger Thomas                     72 CH-Winterthur               4:43.14,1   1:45.08,7  (3894)   16,205 ¦  1:57.37  293.¦   41.15  357.¦ 1:02.10  578.¦   40.55  510.¦   21.15  573.¦
SFS1        10. Hauschild Martina                   66 CH-Winterthur               2:10.27,6     34.46,8  (8048)   19,592 ¦    12.31    9.¦   43.14   12.¦   53.33   16.¦   21.07    4.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         96. Liebentritt Gernot, CH-Winterthur   77 RV Winterthur               7:19.28,0   2:56.12,8  (1188)   15,837 ¦  1:49.37   68.¦ 1:06.01  102.¦ 2:30.58   93.¦ 1:28.55  113.¦   23.54  115.¦
MMS1       163. Rüegger Rudolf                      71 CH-Winterthur               4:06.59,3   1:08.53,9  (3703)   18,583 ¦  1:53.52  221.¦   37.28  155.¦   44.48  129.¦   33.26  150.¦   17.22  132.¦
UMS1       414. Schmid Christian                    70 CH-Winterthur               7:44.52,4   3:18.04,8   (657)   14,971 ¦  2:01.42  373.¦ 1:07.28  415.¦ 2:54.06  424.¦ 1:17.22  433.¦   24.12  479.¦
UMS1       415. Zweifel René                        69 CH-Winterthur               7:44.53,2   3:18.05,6   (709)   14,971 ¦  2:01.20  371.¦ 1:07.48  417.¦ 2:54.07  425.¦ 1:17.22  432.¦   24.14  480.¦
MMH         47. Binder Andreas, CH-Witterswil       80 goldwurst-power vcreinach   3:42.56,1     47.04,8  (4576)   20,588 ¦  1:38.31   45.¦   34.13   51.¦   42.48   56.¦   30.49   54.¦   16.33   59.¦
MMS1       532. Siegrist André, CH-Witterswil       65 Blauen Biker 1              4:59.34,6   2:01.29,2  (5083)   15,321 ¦  2:13.33  611.¦   41.38  367.¦   49.25  267.¦   34.31  203.¦   40.26  858.¦
UMS1       101. Gribi Paul                          67 CH-Wohlen                   5:47.14,6   1:20.27,0   (318)   20,043 ¦  1:39.55   91.¦   53.03  108.¦ 2:00.24  122.¦   57.57  117.¦   15.53   67.¦
MFD         14. Streit Karin                        76 CH-Wohlen                   4:24.20,0     59.09,5  (6213)   17,364 ¦  2:00.10   16.¦   39.30   11.¦   47.48   11.¦   35.03    9.¦   21.46   30.¦
MMS1       186. Frei Fabian, CH-Würenlingen         68 Fun Racer Baden             4:09.33,7   1:11.28,3  (3623)   18,392 ¦  1:53.43  214.¦   39.18  245.¦   47.28  206.¦   32.07   93.¦   16.56   93.¦
UMS1       134. Hirt Silvan                         67 CH-Würenlingen              5:58.52,3   1:32.04,7   (353)   19,394 ¦  1:43.35  136.¦   55.18  157.¦ 2:01.47  129.¦ 1:01.03  185.¦   17.08  164.¦
UMS3        67. Glauser Andreas, CH-Wynigen         48 by schneider wynigen        9:25.56,2      Hennen   (903)      --- ¦  2:32.12   67.¦ 1:32.14   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       275. Liechti Daniel                      67 CH-Zeihen                   4:22.22,6   1:24.17,2  (4504)   17,493 ¦  1:56.17  276.¦   41.23  360.¦   51.51  334.¦   35.44  253.¦   17.05  104.¦
MFD          4. Freiermuth Denise, CH-Zeiningen     82 Bike Point Zeiningen        4:00.44,6     35.34,1  (6050)   19,065 ¦  1:47.34    4.¦   37.47    6.¦   43.36    5.¦   34.02    7.¦   17.44    9.¦
MMS2       151. Freiermuth Hanspeter, CH-Zeiningen  60 VMC Zeiningen               4:24.35,7   1:12.12,4  (3338)   17,347 ¦  2:01.30  204.¦   40.41  166.¦   50.08  156.¦   34.48   91.¦   17.27   78.¦
MFS2         6. Freiermuth Karin, CH-Zeiningen      60 VMC Zeiningen               4:24.36,0     19.28,1  (6090)   17,346 ¦  2:01.30    8.¦   40.41    8.¦   50.08    7.¦   34.47    4.¦   17.27    2.¦
UMS3        12. Guthauser Hubert, CH-Zeiningen      54 bike point Zeiningen        6:17.45,4   1:02.24,9   (450)   18,424 ¦  1:45.38   11.¦   55.10   10.¦ 2:12.57   21.¦ 1:06.11   26.¦   17.47   19.¦
UMS1       363. Guthauser Roland, CH-Zeiningen      65 Veloclub - Zeiningen        7:07.44,7   2:40.57,1   (692)   16,271 ¦  1:59.59  353.¦ 1:06.32  403.¦ 2:35.26  373.¦ 1:07.08  318.¦   18.38  315.¦
MMS2       212. Hohler August, CH-Zeiningen         55 VMC Zeiningen               4:37.04,1   1:24.40,8  (3951)   16,566 ¦  2:02.19  212.¦   41.33  197.¦   53.17  214.¦   39.45  250.¦   20.08  259.¦
UMH         10. Lang Marco, CH-Zeiningen            80 bike point Zeiningen        4:46.27,0     23.11,8   (206)   24,297 ¦  1:29.24   23.¦   45.13   14.¦ 1:31.45   10.¦   45.17    6.¦   14.45   20.¦
SMS3        27. Tschannen Werni                     53 CH-Zeiningen                2:52.19,3   1:02.39,9  (7386)   14,832 ¦    14.18   22.¦   53.02   26.¦ 1:16.51   28.¦   28.06   25.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        65. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     56 bike point Zeiningen        6:02.46,9   1:13.57,7   (423)   19,185 ¦  1:45.37   65.¦   55.11   63.¦ 2:04.04   64.¦ 1:00.44   81.¦   17.09   71.¦
UMS1       133. Imboden Michel, CH-Zermatt          74 Slalom Sport                5:58.51,9   1:32.04,3   (374)   19,394 ¦  1:43.35  135.¦   55.06  150.¦ 2:03.45  144.¦   59.49  161.¦   16.35  109.¦
MMS2       365. Lehmann Ernst                       56 CH-Zetzwil                  5:09.32,9   1:57.09,6  (4578)   14,828 ¦  2:16.54  405.¦   49.54  434.¦   59.12  320.¦   42.31  345.¦   21.00  318.¦
MMS1       549. Locker Alwin                        68 CH-Zollikon                 5:02.39,3   2:04.33,9  (4773)   15,165 ¦  2:10.53  563.¦   44.15  492.¦   57.34  479.¦   42.45  588.¦   27.09  818.¦
MMS2       544. Mentha Marcel, CH-Zufikon           64 Die flinken Schnecken       6:20.31,6   3:08.08,3  (5124)   12,062 ¦  2:35.39  543.¦ 1:04.20  570.¦ 1:20.54  519.¦   55.02  542.¦   24.34  493.¦
UFD          6. Landtwing Milena                    81 CH-Zug                      6:17.05,7   1:06.39,3  (2096)   18,456 ¦  1:49.00    8.¦   58.56   10.¦ 2:09.27    7.¦ 1:01.18    8.¦   18.23    8.¦
UFS1        16. Kast Simone, CH-Zunzgen             67 Bergamont Young Biker       6:52.41,3   1:51.14,4  (2083)   16,865 ¦  2:00.28   17.¦ 1:03.01   18.¦ 2:21.54   17.¦ 1:07.18   18.¦   19.57   21.¦
SMS1        23. Bühler Philipp                      71 CH-Zürich                   1:53.42,6     16.32,3  (7511)   22,478 ¦    11.38   20.¦   38.28   28.¦   44.32   22.¦   19.03   14.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        20. Charriere Bettina                   65 CH-Zürich                   7:02.53,5   2:01.26,6  (2093)   16,458 ¦  2:01.40   19.¦ 1:03.57   19.¦ 2:28.21   20.¦ 1:09.27   21.¦   19.25   18.¦
UMS2        45. Charriere Francois                  64 CH-Zürich                   5:53.33,8   1:04.44,6   (303)   19,685 ¦  1:42.10   46.¦   52.05   37.¦ 1:59.17   44.¦   56.12   29.¦   23.49  337.¦
MMS1       717. Guldenschuh Markus, CH-Zürich       73 Triclub Veloatelier         5:35.09,7   2:37.04,3  (4469)   13,694 ¦  2:10.25  552.¦   48.11  652.¦ 1:29.39  855.¦   45.55  705.¦   20.57  541.¦
UMS1       124. Huber Daniel, CH-Zürich             67 Touren-Gurus                5:55.53,5   1:29.05,9   (388)   19,556 ¦  1:48.25  196.¦   54.54  147.¦ 2:00.05  118.¦   56.08   81.¦   16.20   87.¦
UMS2       153. Kemmer Christoph, CH-Zürich         60 vespa                       6:40.47,7   1:51.58,5   (779)   17,365 ¦  1:52.01  125.¦   59.12  131.¦ 2:23.24  171.¦ 1:07.40  198.¦   18.28  162.¦
UFS1        19. Lejeune Beatrice                    75 CH-Zürich                   6:59.10,5   1:57.43,6  (2041)   16,604 ¦  2:06.04   21.¦ 1:05.09   22.¦ 2:19.51   16.¦ 1:08.11   20.¦   19.54   20.¦
SMS1        17. Leuenberger Reto                    73 CH-Zürich                   1:50.48,4     13.38,1  (7509)   23,067 ¦    11.24   11.¦   37.26   21.¦   43.30   20.¦   18.26    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       460. Pfammatter Andreas                  57 CH-Zürich                   5:37.39,7   2:25.16,4  (3990)   13,593 ¦  2:21.17  461.¦   49.58  437.¦ 1:15.30  496.¦   48.17  470.¦   22.36  420.¦
MMS2       276. Reif Walti                          63 CH-Zürich                   4:49.54,7   1:37.31,4  (3752)   15,832 ¦  2:08.38  283.¦   44.24  287.¦   56.14  269.¦   40.25  269.¦   20.12  266.¦
MMS2       142. Stäuble Roland, CH-Zürich           61 GhostRider                  4:23.13,3   1:10.50,0  (4359)   17,437 ¦  1:50.52   79.¦   40.20  154.¦   47.55  110.¦   43.23  361.¦   20.40  300.¦
MMS1       167. Steiner Dan                         75 CH-Zürich                   4:07.58,2   1:09.52,8  (3975)   18,510 ¦  1:55.56  263.¦   36.39  122.¦   44.26  115.¦   33.35  159.¦   17.20  123.¦
MMH        199. Tholen Philipp                      79 CH-Zürich                   5:01.40,2   2:05.48,9  (4460)   15,215 ¦  2:09.38  206.¦   43.41  193.¦ 1:05.20  214.¦   42.40  205.¦   20.19  173.¦
UFS1        14. Brecht Andrea, CH-Zuzgen            70 bikepoint                   6:45.05,9   1:43.39,0  (2045)   17,181 ¦  1:52.41   11.¦ 1:01.49   15.¦ 2:28.36   21.¦ 1:04.06   13.¦   17.51   10.¦

Total 429



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.