Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       431. Bennett Peter, Überlingen           66 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.10,4   3:31.22,8   (931)   14,555 ¦  2:14.01  456.¦ 1:09.31  434.¦ 3:03.17  447.¦ 1:12.21  386.¦   18.58  346.¦
SMJ         26. Giebler Tobias, Überlingen          87 Zweirad Reinwald            3:42.32,0     Stollen  (7491)      --- ¦    11.37   14.¦   48.36   26.¦ 2:42.18   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       327. Notheis, Ubstadt-Weiher             70 Lady Comb                   4:29.35,3   1:31.29,9  (4482)   17,025 ¦  1:58.59  318.¦   40.10  294.¦   52.27  352.¦   37.19  323.¦   20.39  510.¦
MMS1       690. Thiel Jörg                          69 Ueberherrn                  5:29.19,4   2:31.14,0  (4103)   13,937 ¦  2:16.33  653.¦   47.22  619.¦ 1:08.25  676.¦   55.29  833.¦   21.30  594.¦
SMS3        31. Ernsting Lutz                       53 Uelzen                      3:30.09,5   1:40.30,1  (7448)   12,162 ¦    17.20   32.¦ 1:06.09   32.¦ 1:24.12   31.¦   42.26   31.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        119. Minicka Peter                       79 Uhingen                     9:21.10,3   4:57.55,1   (982)   12,402 ¦  2:23.43  125.¦ 1:19.26  121.¦ 3:34.26  118.¦ 1:42.07  117.¦   21.27  109.¦
MMS1       624. Bergmann Thomas, Uhldingen-Mühlhofe 71 Zweirad Reinwald            5:14.53,3   2:16.47,9  (4825)   14,576 ¦  2:20.09  711.¦   46.27  590.¦ 1:02.27  582.¦   42.10  563.¦   23.39  739.¦
MMH        241. Haasis Daniel                       77 Ulm                         5:34.46,5   2:38.55,2  (4962)   13,710 ¦  2:26.25  252.¦   49.50  233.¦ 1:10.38  236.¦   45.59  226.¦   21.52  212.¦
UMH         49. Haffer Sebastian, Ulm               81 Sun+Fun                     5:53.54,4   1:30.39,2   (980)   19,666 ¦  1:47.38   64.¦   52.43   47.¦ 1:59.11   50.¦   57.51   47.¦   16.29   49.¦
MMS2       261. Lenter Martin C., Ulm               61 nein                        4:47.17,3   1:34.54,0  (3945)   15,976 ¦  2:08.14  277.¦   43.41  259.¦   55.13  248.¦   40.20  262.¦   19.48  231.¦
MMS2       168. Schmid Stefan, Ulm                  60 Bike-Station Blaubeuren     4:28.36,4   1:16.13,1  (8215)   17,088 ¦  2:18.05  421.¦   47.40  389.¦ 1:00.20  334.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       526. Stebich Thomas                      73 Ulm                         4:58.25,6   2:00.20,2  (4154)   15,380 ¦  2:12.08  596.¦   46.15  581.¦   57.09  460.¦   42.03  557.¦   20.48  526.¦
MMS1       268. Konopatzki Jan                      74 Umkirch                     4:21.43,9   1:23.38,5  (3288)   17,537 ¦  1:55.54  261.¦   41.49  377.¦   50.17  293.¦   35.40  248.¦   18.01  209.¦
MMS2       477. Rubbenstroth Martin                 64 Umkirch                     5:46.10,1   2:33.46,8  (4683)   13,259 ¦  1:59.00  171.¦   52.08  474.¦ 1:41.07  571.¦   46.53  442.¦   27.01  530.¦
SMS1       129. Tittel Jürgen, Umkirch              73 SG Sparkasse Freiburg       2:41.04,0   1:03.53,7  (7177)   15,869 ¦    13.36   92.¦   55.50  150.¦ 1:07.37  124.¦   24.00  103.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        65. Wölfle Thorsten                     74 Ummendorf                   2:10.34,3     33.24,0  (7152)   19,575 ¦    12.29   43.¦   42.19   60.¦   55.40   82.¦   20.04   23.¦    ----  ----¦
U9M          1. Gindhart Florian, Unterammergau     97 TSC Oberammergau               2.06,7       -----     (4)      --- ¦     1.01    4.¦    1.05    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11W         5. Gindhart Marina, Unterammergau      95 TSC Oberammergau              17.35,0      2.08,7   (124)      --- ¦     8.45    6.¦    8.50    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       377. Nonnenmacher Oliver, Untergruppenba 64 Biketreff-Niefern           5:12.33,1   2:00.09,8  (4984)   14,685 ¦  2:16.39  401.¦   50.52  454.¦ 1:00.36  340.¦   42.41  349.¦   21.43  363.¦
MMS1       211. Issel Daniel                        74 Unterhaching                4:14.21,1   1:16.15,7  (4881)   18,045 ¦  1:52.34  189.¦   38.23  191.¦   49.51  277.¦   35.55  262.¦   17.36  162.¦
MFS1         8. Lell Judith, Unterhaching           73 Team NEVI Teuscher-Bicycl   4:17.50,2     43.37,1  (6010)   17,801 ¦  1:56.06    9.¦   39.04    8.¦   48.30   10.¦   35.56    7.¦   18.13   10.¦
UMS2       247. Oeldenberger Thomas                 57 Untermettingen              7:25.22,2   2:36.33,0  (1134)   15,627 ¦  2:03.45  247.¦ 1:04.57  236.¦ 2:43.17  256.¦ 1:11.33  232.¦   21.49  308.¦
MMS1       255. Roth Michael, Untermünkheim         74 TURA Untermünkheim          4:19.40,2   1:21.34,8  (5019)   17,676 ¦  2:00.11  351.¦   39.16  242.¦   47.07  193.¦   34.24  195.¦   18.39  294.¦
MMS1       415. Diem Heiko, Unterstadion            71 SV Unterstadion             4:41.42,2   1:43.36,8  (4903)   16,293 ¦  2:09.40  534.¦   44.08  486.¦   52.59  369.¦   35.45  254.¦   19.08  335.¦
MMS1       386. Schultes Walter                     70 Unterstadion                4:37.57,9   1:39.52,5  (4374)   16,512 ¦  2:04.47  431.¦   41.59  383.¦   52.11  346.¦   39.13  431.¦   19.45  410.¦
SMS1        27. Seeger Frank, Urbach                69 Hai Biker                   1:57.44,0     20.33,7  (7460)   21,710 ¦    12.03   30.¦   37.07   19.¦   46.41   34.¦   21.51   64.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.