Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       472. Michalke Martin, Saarbr.-Gersweiler 66 MSF-Gersweiler              4:51.01,0   1:52.55,6  (4040)   15,772 ¦  2:04.56  433.¦   44.26  503.¦   57.55  490.¦   44.27  655.¦   19.15  350.¦
UMH         40. Beckedahl Achim, Saarbrücken        82 Endorfin-Racing-Team        5:39.11,9   1:15.56,7    (84)   20,518 ¦  1:30.55   28.¦   48.16   27.¦ 2:14.46   72.¦   50.36   23.¦   14.37   17.¦
MMS1       863. Becker Hans                         65 Saarbrücken                 7:10.44,5   4:12.39,1  (4479)   10,656 ¦  2:59.13  887.¦ 1:10.40  880.¦ 1:30.46  858.¦ 1:03.58  857.¦   26.05  803.¦
MMS1       341. Ecker Nick, Saarbrücken             75 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:31.11,3   1:33.05,9  (4094)   16,925 ¦  1:58.22  305.¦   41.27  362.¦   56.31  450.¦   35.58  266.¦   18.51  311.¦
MMS1       155. Fries Martin, Saarbrücken           65 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:05.12,5   1:07.07,1  (4511)   18,718 ¦  1:45.17   89.¦   37.29  157.¦   51.14  321.¦   34.47  215.¦   16.23   57.¦
SMS1       138. Gaber Eric, Saarbrücken             69 ZF Wadenbeißer              2:47.20,7   1:10.10,4  (7377)   15,273 ¦    18.25  158.¦   45.56   91.¦ 1:12.50  139.¦   30.09  151.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       222. Glaser Uwe, Saarbrücken             64 Endorfin Racing Team/RSF    4:39.19,5   1:26.56,2  (3053)   16,432 ¦  1:48.46   60.¦   41.05  185.¦ 1:07.33  428.¦   41.08  299.¦   20.45  305.¦
MMS2       301. Klaus Axel                          63 Saarbrücken                 4:54.26,4   1:42.03,1  (3904)   15,588 ¦  2:08.05  275.¦   45.00  316.¦   59.04  319.¦   42.40  347.¦   19.35  216.¦
MMS1       405. Lind Marc                           74 Saarbrücken                 4:40.58,4   1:42.53,0  (4765)   16,336 ¦  2:05.50  449.¦   42.11  392.¦   51.49  332.¦   41.07  522.¦   19.59  440.¦
U9M         36. Michalke Lars, Saarbrücken          00 MSF Gersweiler                 4.59,7      2.53,0   (264)      --- ¦     2.03   36.¦    2.56   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       625. Ringle Ralf                         66 Saarbrücken                 5:14.55,3   2:16.49,9  (4243)   14,575 ¦  2:18.23  683.¦   45.44  568.¦ 1:08.11  672.¦   42.50  595.¦   19.46  411.¦
SMH         55. Schirach Christian                  76 Saarbrücken                 2:17.53,3     54.51,1  (7330)   18,536 ¦    13.15   47.¦   44.08   54.¦   56.09   57.¦   24.20   65.¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         8. Schöffel Carina                     89 Saarbrücken                 1:34.13,5      Rinken  (8112)      --- ¦    18.15    8.¦ 1:15.58    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       117. Schöffel Stefan, Saarbrücken        64 ZF Wadenbeißer              3:55.37,7   2:21.42,3  (7220)   10,847 ¦    18.19  117.¦ 1:16.00  117.¦ 1:58.22  117.¦   22.55   51.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         19. Schwindling Sascha                  83 Saarbrücken                 4:58.30,3     35.15,1  (1274)   23,316 ¦  1:28.53   20.¦   45.27   16.¦ 1:39.38   20.¦   50.03   19.¦   14.28   12.¦
U9M         30. Hanner Philipp, Saarlouis           99 RSV-SLS Franlantern            3.49,2      1.42,5    (34)      --- ¦     1.21   30.¦    2.27   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        58. Hawner Carsten, Saarlouis           67 Radwelt-Hawner              2:07.18,4     30.08,1  (9038)   20,077 ¦    11.32   13.¦   40.36   48.¦   53.43   72.¦   21.25   54.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        88. Paul Uwe, Saarlouis                 60 DPD-Express                 2:49.09,4   1:15.14,0  (7400)   15,110 ¦    14.33   85.¦   50.46   86.¦ 1:11.37   87.¦   32.11  107.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        100. Hartl Ralph                         86 Sachsenheim                 7:30.28,7   3:07.13,5  (1208)   15,450 ¦  1:57.56   92.¦ 1:03.03   91.¦ 2:39.42  100.¦ 1:25.49  110.¦   23.56  117.¦
SMH         20. Bickert Patrick, Salem              81 2 Rad Reinwald              1:48.25,4     25.23,2  (7389)   23,574 ¦    11.35   21.¦   36.09   23.¦   42.07   20.¦   18.32   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        155. Düe Jan, Salem                      80 2 Rad Reinwald              4:35.20,4   1:39.29,1  (4722)   16,670 ¦  2:05.14  179.¦   42.48  178.¦   51.09  138.¦   37.10  138.¦   18.57  138.¦
MMS2       342. Goller Stefan, Salem                63 Zweirad-Reinwald            5:02.09,3   1:49.46,0  (4834)   15,190 ¦  2:10.07  311.¦   45.50  338.¦ 1:00.42  341.¦   42.47  351.¦   22.42  427.¦
SMS1       143. Jüngst Armin                        72 Salem                       2:52.43,4   1:15.33,1  (7455)   14,798 ¦    15.25  152.¦   56.12  152.¦ 1:16.24  141.¦   24.40  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       527. Karrer Thomas, Salem                66 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:58.35,4   2:00.30,0  (4832)   15,372 ¦  2:00.53  365.¦   46.45  601.¦ 1:07.56  667.¦   42.29  576.¦   20.30  498.¦
MFD         15. Reinwald Cordula, Salem             77 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:32.58,4   1:07.47,9  (6112)   16,814 ¦  2:07.09   19.¦   41.40   16.¦   51.23   17.¦   35.20   10.¦   17.24    7.¦
MMS1       199. Reinwald Günther, Salem             68 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:12.03,4   1:13.58,0  (4833)   18,210 ¦  1:53.25  208.¦   36.03   98.¦   47.24  202.¦   35.11  231.¦   19.59  439.¦
MMS1        43. Reinwald Martin, Salem              69 Zweirad-Reinwald            3:42.26,4     44.21,0  (3248)   20,634 ¦  1:41.39   63.¦   34.04   47.¦   41.10   52.¦   29.40   34.¦   15.51   26.¦
MMS1       313. Klotz Walter                        70 Salem/Weildorf              4:27.53,7   1:29.48,3  (3757)   17,133 ¦  2:03.04  398.¦   39.25  252.¦   50.30  298.¦   35.34  244.¦   19.19  361.¦
UMH          8. Emmerich Markus, Samerberg          76 Maxx/Bikereldorado.com      4:34.42,8     11.27,6  (1222)   25,335 ¦  1:25.50   10.¦   43.44   12.¦ 1:26.13    8.¦   44.40    4.¦   14.14    8.¦
UMS1       286. Kurz Konrad, Sasbach                67 Skiclub Sasbach             6:40.29,9   2:13.42,3   (691)   17,378 ¦  1:53.21  268.¦ 1:00.32  300.¦ 2:19.21  271.¦ 1:08.08  335.¦   19.06  351.¦
SMS1        60. Lederer Markus, Sasbach             66 Bike Team Fuhr              2:08.23,5     31.13,2  (7445)   19,907 ¦    12.23   38.¦   41.39   53.¦   52.39   68.¦   21.41   61.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       121. Müller Andreas, Sasbach             69 Born to be deep             2:38.04,5   1:00.54,2  (9002)   16,169 ¦    14.23  122.¦   51.17  132.¦ 1:09.47  130.¦   22.36   80.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        55. Weber Clemens                       57 Sasbach                     5:59.22,7   1:10.33,5   (555)   19,366 ¦  1:48.07   89.¦   57.10   93.¦ 1:59.45   45.¦   57.29   44.¦   16.50   55.¦
UMS2       112. Bohnert Georg                       63 Sasbachwalden               6:25.05,7   1:36.16,5   (828)   18,073 ¦  1:45.32   60.¦   57.40  102.¦ 2:21.00  160.¦ 1:03.43  134.¦   17.09   70.¦
UMS2        33. Schneider Hermann                   58 Sasbachwalden               5:42.39,0     53.49,8   (389)   20,312 ¦  1:40.15   31.¦   52.46   45.¦ 1:55.42   29.¦   56.38   33.¦   17.16   79.¦
MMS1       778. Kinader Patrick, Sb - Ensheim       72 ZF- Wadenbeißer             5:52.43,8   2:54.38,4  (4836)   13,012 ¦  2:30.41  813.¦   58.06  843.¦ 1:09.39  696.¦   51.12  799.¦   23.04  712.¦
MMS2       249. Burggraf Ernst, Schallstadt         59 Jürgens bike-shop           4:45.17,4   1:32.54,1  (3780)   16,088 ¦  2:01.05  198.¦   41.20  189.¦   53.57  224.¦   47.31  458.¦   21.23  338.¦
UMS1       224. Dittes Peter, Schallstadt           68 RSG Schallstadt             6:20.31,0   1:53.43,4  (1166)   18,290 ¦  1:53.24  270.¦   59.19  276.¦ 2:10.58  222.¦   59.02  141.¦   17.45  228.¦
MMS1        76. Gerber Peter, Schallstadt           70 Jürgen's Bike Shop          3:52.36,1     54.30,7  (3767)   19,733 ¦  1:47.05  114.¦   35.47   90.¦   42.11   68.¦   31.01   56.¦   16.31   65.¦
MMS1       672. Lemper Stephan                      68 Schallstadt                 5:25.24,6   2:27.19,2  (4088)   14,105 ¦  2:09.11  526.¦   48.08  650.¦ 1:11.42  720.¦   53.41  821.¦   22.41  689.¦
SMH         51. Schiwitz Clark                      81 Schallstadt                 2:14.31,1     51.28,9  (7301)   19,001 ¦    14.20   71.¦   46.59   63.¦   51.30   45.¦   21.41   45.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       228. Udri Andreas                        66 Schallstadt                 4:16.22,7   1:18.17,3  (4642)   17,903 ¦  1:52.41  192.¦   39.43  276.¦   48.25  237.¦   37.31  335.¦   18.00  206.¦
MMS3        16. Peter Bodo                          53 Schauenburg                 4:23.44,4     42.24,8  (4611)   17,403 ¦  1:54.45   13.¦   42.09   36.¦   49.29   17.¦   38.33   28.¦   18.46   17.¦
MMH        115. Studinger Manuel                    76 Schellingen Vogtsburg       4:18.38,0   1:22.46,7  (3917)   17,747 ¦  1:59.55  148.¦   38.23   97.¦   49.07  119.¦   33.42   92.¦   17.28   93.¦
SMS2        86. Bergmeier Ralf, Schiffweiler        60 DPD-Express                 2:49.07,9   1:15.12,5  (7392)   15,112 ¦    14.45   91.¦   50.01   79.¦ 1:12.07   91.¦   32.13  109.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       317. Neu Thomas, Schiffweiler            63 RSF-Niederlinxweiler        4:58.48,2   1:46.24,9  (6285)   15,361 ¦  2:06.11  252.¦   46.10  349.¦   59.45  325.¦   45.02  403.¦   21.38  352.¦
UMS2       326. Schwandrau Richard                  58 Schillingen                 8:43.52,9   3:55.03,7  (1083)   13,285 ¦  2:21.47  335.¦ 1:18.37  335.¦ 3:15.03  330.¦ 1:27.20  329.¦   21.04  293.¦
UMS1        20. Hofmann Gerd                        69 Schlat                      5:07.08,6     40.21,0   (220)   22,660 ¦  1:32.09   22.¦   47.56   23.¦ 1:40.13   18.¦   51.08   27.¦   15.41   51.¦
MMS1       245. Lagier Michael, Schleiden           66 Lokomotive AKS              4:17.52,9   1:19.47,5  (3419)   17,798 ¦  1:56.01  268.¦   39.00  221.¦   49.00  255.¦   35.09  230.¦   18.41  301.¦
UMS1        52. Kiefer Thomas, Schliengen           69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:28.05,2   1:01.17,6   (229)   21,213 ¦  1:39.18   82.¦   50.55   67.¦ 1:48.30   42.¦   53.00   42.¦   16.21   92.¦
MMS2       366. Köpf Michael                        64 Schliengen                  5:09.36,3   1:57.13,0  (4166)   14,825 ¦  2:13.02  352.¦   48.55  418.¦   55.34  256.¦   50.04  503.¦   22.00  386.¦
MMS1       196. Willi Bernd, Schliengen             70 Jürgen`s Bike Shop          4:11.23,6   1:13.18,2  (3716)   18,258 ¦  1:54.29  239.¦   39.23  250.¦   47.47  216.¦   33.19  143.¦   16.24   58.¦
MMH        166. Lang Carsten, Schluchsee            76 SV Kirchzarten              4:41.56,3   1:46.05,0  (3384)   16,280 ¦  2:06.11  184.¦   41.52  158.¦   56.04  175.¦   38.22  157.¦   19.25  149.¦
MMH        121. Schanz Georg, Schluchsee            77 SC Bonndorf                 4:19.52,5   1:24.01,2  (3704)   17,662 ¦  1:58.16  134.¦   39.05  115.¦   49.31  123.¦   35.13  111.¦   17.45  103.¦
UMS2       336. Wegerhoff Frank, Schluchsee         55 TC Schluchsee               8:56.00,2   4:07.11,0  (1162)   12,984 ¦  2:18.48  325.¦ 1:25.22  353.¦ 3:14.54  328.¦ 1:31.12  337.¦   25.42  340.¦
UMS1       327. Wursthorn Markus                    66 Schluchsee                  6:53.08,4   2:26.20,8   (458)   16,846 ¦  1:50.13  231.¦   58.23  254.¦ 2:33.55  366.¦ 1:11.41  375.¦   18.55  343.¦
UMS2        96. Belke Hermann-Josef, Schmallenberg  60 Falke Hochsauerland         6:18.37,8   1:29.48,6   (899)   18,382 ¦  1:57.11  182.¦ 1:01.46  181.¦ 2:05.26   75.¦   57.01   37.¦   17.11   77.¦
MMS1       781. Bach Peter, Schmelz                 65 Steppenbiker                5:53.10,6   2:55.05,2  (4768)   12,996 ¦  2:28.46  796.¦   57.05  823.¦ 1:12.26  728.¦   50.32  785.¦   24.19  758.¦
MMS1       804. Jochem Horst                        67 Schmelz                     6:02.49,7   3:04.44,3  (6270)   12,650 ¦  2:11.09  575.¦   52.00  758.¦ 1:31.06  859.¦   55.48  836.¦   32.44  847.¦
MMH         49. Martini Benjamin, Schmelz           78 RV Möve Schmelz             3:44.00,3     48.09,0  (3029)   20,490 ¦  1:35.04   34.¦   32.37   35.¦   48.18  111.¦   29.14   39.¦   18.45  128.¦
SFS3         2. Martini Elisabeth, Schmelz          50 RV Möve Schmelz             2:50.35,2     10.50,5  (8077)   14,983 ¦    15.24    3.¦   52.05    1.¦ 1:12.29    2.¦   30.35    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        140. Martini Jonas, Schmelz              80 RV Möve Schmelz/Racingt.K   4:27.58,9   1:32.07,6  (3030)   17,128 ¦  1:35.03   33.¦   32.56   40.¦ 1:20.54  256.¦   35.51  121.¦   23.13  231.¦
MMS3        12. Martini Norbert, Schmelz            50 RV Möve Schmelz             4:19.54,1     38.34,5  (3511)   17,660 ¦  1:54.07   10.¦   40.35   19.¦   48.10   12.¦   35.49   12.¦   21.11   51.¦
SFD         13. Pfister Andrea, Schmelz             79 RV Möve Schmelz             2:26.14,4     47.47,6  (8177)   17,478 ¦    14.16   18.¦   45.54   11.¦   58.39   14.¦   27.24   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       607. Staudt Karl Heinz, Schmelz          65 RV Schwalbe Eppelborn       5:11.53,8   2:13.48,4  (4034)   14,716 ¦  2:10.57  565.¦   47.39  632.¦ 1:06.24  644.¦   43.28  621.¦   23.23  728.¦
UMH        113. Stollenwerk Peter, Schmidt          77 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:17.24,3   3:54.09,1   (806)   13,992 ¦  2:12.48  114.¦ 1:08.15  106.¦ 2:52.14  105.¦ 1:13.56  100.¦   50.09  119.¦
MFS2        36. Pfaff Andrea, Schömberg             64 TG Schömberg                5:42.41,2   1:37.33,3  (6131)   13,394 ¦  2:22.03   28.¦   54.59   46.¦ 1:10.38   41.¦   50.31   42.¦   24.28   40.¦
UMS2       177. Duffner Mario, Schonach             64 Team Tour Villingen         6:49.44,7   2:00.55,5   (392)   16,986 ¦  1:58.23  193.¦ 1:01.32  177.¦ 2:23.32  172.¦ 1:08.20  206.¦   17.56  126.¦
UMS2       234. Kienzler Holger, Schonach           57 Käggi Fretty 1              7:16.14,2   2:27.25,0  (1220)   15,954 ¦  2:00.14  219.¦ 1:03.17  213.¦ 2:36.30  229.¦ 1:14.39  262.¦   21.32  302.¦
MMS1       230. Kuner Markus, Schonach              68 EWK Team                    4:16.26,4   1:18.21,0  (4977)   17,898 ¦  1:55.22  253.¦   39.21  249.¦   48.02  225.¦   33.15  137.¦   20.23  490.¦
UMS2       102. Ringwald Peter                      59 Schonach                    6:22.10,1   1:33.20,9   (470)   18,211 ¦  1:53.03  138.¦   59.07  128.¦ 2:10.03   97.¦ 1:01.43  101.¦   18.11  144.¦
UMS2        78. Le Claire Uwe, Schönau              58 Hidden Power                6:08.43,8   1:19.54,6   (456)   18,875 ¦  1:47.38   81.¦   55.10   62.¦ 2:05.10   73.¦ 1:03.32  132.¦   17.11   76.¦
UMS1       158. Maier Jörg, Schönau                 75 Vita Classica Bad Krozing   6:05.30,8   1:38.43,2  (1108)   19,041 ¦  1:42.57  123.¦   53.13  113.¦ 2:04.43  150.¦ 1:04.48  276.¦   19.47  386.¦
UMH         53. Schmiederer Tobias, Schönau         86 TUS Schönau                 5:59.13,0   1:35.57,8  (1173)   19,375 ¦  1:43.26   54.¦   53.49   54.¦ 2:00.53   52.¦ 1:00.32   64.¦   20.32  104.¦
UMS2        97. Pfefferle Markus, Schönenberg       63 SC Schönau Belchen          6:20.00,6   1:31.11,4  (1194)   18,315 ¦  1:46.38   67.¦   57.09   92.¦ 2:05.07   72.¦ 1:12.20  240.¦   18.45  184.¦
UMH         38. Pfefferle Martin, Schönenberg       77 SC Schönau Belchen          5:32.33,1   1:09.17,9   (439)   20,929 ¦  1:40.18   46.¦   52.28   44.¦ 1:50.13   36.¦   53.43   35.¦   15.49   37.¦
UMS4         8. Moser Willi, Schönwald              27 ADFC                        9:23.28,9      Hennen  (1151)      --- ¦  2:42.50    7.¦ 1:40.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       182. Schätzle Wolfgang, Schönwald        63 Kägi Fretty                 6:51.29,9   2:02.40,7   (705)   16,913 ¦  1:58.12  191.¦ 1:03.19  214.¦ 2:24.01  178.¦ 1:06.34  177.¦   19.22  218.¦
UMS1       135. Schilli Christof                    74 Schönwald                   5:58.54,5   1:32.06,9   (334)   19,392 ¦  1:43.11  128.¦   51.27   76.¦ 2:07.54  186.¦   59.41  158.¦   16.40  118.¦
MMS1       529. Stoll Christian                     66 Schönwald                   4:58.46,7   2:00.41,3  (5003)   15,362 ¦  2:08.20  512.¦   45.14  549.¦   59.47  537.¦   43.20  615.¦   22.04  638.¦
UMS4         4. Aleth Wolfgang                      44 Schopfheim                  8:42.47,6   1:34.07,7   (760)   13,313 ¦  2:18.32    3.¦ 1:20.18    5.¦ 3:11.09    4.¦ 1:29.43    6.¦   23.04    5.¦
UMS2       154. Anders Juergen                      59 Schopfheim                  6:41.34,1   1:52.44,9   (591)   17,332 ¦  1:53.23  142.¦ 1:00.35  159.¦ 2:27.51  196.¦ 1:02.17  106.¦   17.26   90.¦
SMS2        99. Basler Günter                       55 Schopfheim                  2:59.45,0   1:25.49,6  (7348)   14,219 ¦    15.06  100.¦   53.41   99.¦ 1:21.24  100.¦   29.32   96.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        31. Berberich Werner                    53 Schopfheim                  6:48.01,5   1:32.41,0  (1177)   17,057 ¦  2:11.08   49.¦   59.02   21.¦ 2:18.24   26.¦ 1:01.58   17.¦   17.28   15.¦
SMS2        39. Blessing Holger                     63 Schopfheim                  2:12.51,4     38.56,0  (7304)   19,238 ¦    14.45   92.¦   44.22   41.¦   53.26   36.¦   20.16   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       132. Czaja Jörg                          60 Schopfheim                  4:21.39,6   1:09.16,3  (5195)   17,541 ¦  2:01.28  203.¦   37.57   84.¦   47.30  103.¦   36.16  141.¦   18.26  141.¦
MMS1       191. Ferrara Robertino                   67 Schopfheim                  4:10.22,0   1:12.16,6  (4354)   18,333 ¦  1:53.56  225.¦   38.23  190.¦   46.00  166.¦   34.29  202.¦   17.31  150.¦
MMS1       706. Gunde Enrico                        70 Schopfheim                  5:32.34,8   2:34.29,4  (4763)   13,801 ¦  2:15.03  630.¦   47.52  643.¦ 1:14.44  754.¦   53.41  822.¦   21.12  565.¦
MMS2       340. Kiefer Markus                       60 Schopfheim                  5:01.41,2   1:49.17,9  (3707)   15,214 ¦  2:13.55  369.¦   46.43  373.¦   59.49  327.¦   41.07  298.¦   20.05  256.¦
UMS2       207. Kraus Jens                          64 Schopfheim                  7:03.41,1   2:14.51,9   (838)   16,427 ¦  1:56.54  177.¦ 1:03.45  222.¦ 2:35.48  225.¦ 1:08.38  209.¦   18.33  172.¦
UMS2       129. Popp Siegfried                      62 Schopfheim                  6:29.43,3   1:40.54,1   (595)   17,858 ¦  1:50.39  117.¦   59.46  148.¦ 2:15.17  132.¦ 1:04.48  150.¦   19.11  209.¦
MMS1       425. Quandt Ralf                         65 Schopfheim                  4:43.10,0   1:45.04,6  (4654)   16,209 ¦  2:03.06  400.¦   44.03  481.¦   54.05  402.¦   40.20  482.¦   21.34  605.¦
UMS1       508. Richwalsky Bernd                    68 Schopfheim                  3:01.43,3      Menzen  (1211)      --- ¦  2:00.08  357.¦ 1:01.34  326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        80. Schwald Martin                      61 Schopfheim                  4:07.52,3     55.29,0  (3531)   18,517 ¦  1:50.56   81.¦   38.36   99.¦   47.53  109.¦   33.44   73.¦   16.41   37.¦
UMS3        55. Schwarzwaelder Bernd                52 Schopfheim                  8:10.59,4   2:55.38,9   (662)   14,175 ¦  2:22.22   62.¦ 1:17.58   62.¦ 2:57.24   55.¦ 1:14.24   49.¦   18.49   36.¦
UMS1        81. Strütt Uli, Schopfheim              74 Follow me                   5:38.04,8   1:11.17,2    (21)   20,586 ¦  1:38.21   69.¦   50.35   56.¦ 1:54.46   93.¦   57.59  120.¦   16.21   94.¦
MMH         81. Lange Volker, Schorndorf            76 Team Haferstroh             4:00.06,2   1:04.14,9  (4979)   19,116 ¦  1:47.15   84.¦   37.48   88.¦   45.42   81.¦   32.13   73.¦   17.06   79.¦
MMS1       810. Loos Kai, Schorndorf                68 Mountainbike4fun.de         6:04.18,4   3:06.13,0  (4077)   12,599 ¦  2:25.11  759.¦   54.37  792.¦ 1:26.24  839.¦   43.31  624.¦   34.33  850.¦
MMS1       740. Reif Thomas                         68 Schorndorf                  5:40.35,7   2:42.30,3  (4676)   13,476 ¦  2:10.53  564.¦   45.06  545.¦ 1:29.39  856.¦   49.20  773.¦   25.35  791.¦
MMS1       447. Schneider Dr. Michael               66 Schorndorf                  4:46.47,1   1:48.41,7  (3779)   16,005 ¦  2:06.41  471.¦   43.51  469.¦   55.24  432.¦   41.06  521.¦   19.43  406.¦
SMS2       112. Valentin Bernd                      55 Schorndorf                  3:13.14,4   1:39.19,0  (7224)   13,227 ¦    17.18  116.¦ 1:03.49  115.¦ 1:21.30  101.¦   30.35  100.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       563. Merkt Jürgen                        64 Schramberg                  6:57.58,7   3:45.35,4  (4705)   10,981 ¦  2:47.38  568.¦   59.53  549.¦ 1:31.32  561.¦ 1:10.12  560.¦   28.42  541.¦
MMH         99. Lechner Marco                       76 Schriesheim                 4:09.46,1   1:13.54,8  (4450)   18,377 ¦  1:46.52   82.¦   38.27   99.¦   45.51   82.¦   40.30  181.¦   18.04  112.¦
MMS1       824. Leibinger Thomas                    65 Schriesheim                 6:11.31,0   3:13.25,6  (4347)   12,354 ¦  2:27.05  778.¦   58.16  845.¦ 1:15.19  761.¦   53.51  824.¦   36.57  854.¦
MMS1        48. Spangenberg Dirk, Schriesheim       66 Team Power Bar              3:44.48,0     46.42,6  (3426)   20,418 ¦  1:38.51   38.¦   34.48   64.¦   41.20   56.¦   32.18   97.¦   17.28  147.¦
UMS2       136. Göppert Josef                       63 Schuttertal                 6:32.34,7   1:43.45,5   (656)   17,728 ¦  1:53.38  144.¦   59.27  141.¦ 2:14.33  128.¦ 1:07.21  190.¦   17.34  102.¦
UMS1       127. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             69 ski-club-Reichenbach        5:57.08,8   1:30.21,2   (593)   19,487 ¦  1:44.58  151.¦   56.24  196.¦ 2:01.26  127.¦   57.09  102.¦   17.10  169.¦
MMS1       125. Singler Jürgen, Schuttertal         66 Team Marian                 4:00.10,6   1:02.05,2  (3343)   19,110 ¦  1:45.36   93.¦   37.22  149.¦   46.35  180.¦   33.19  146.¦   17.16  118.¦
MMH         42. Herrmann Mario, Schutterwald        81 TuS Schutterwald            3:36.52,9     41.01,6  (4689)   21,163 ¦  1:40.24   53.¦   32.34   34.¦   38.57   34.¦   28.47   34.¦   16.09   43.¦
SMH         30. Ichters Daniel, Schutterwald        76 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:00.08,1     37.05,9  (7155)   21,276 ¦    12.30   33.¦   39.43   35.¦   47.26   33.¦   20.27   32.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         70. Stückler Patrick                    77 Schutterwald                2:30.52,3   1:07.50,1  (7462)   16,941 ¦    13.24   54.¦   51.42   75.¦ 1:03.19   71.¦   22.26   52.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         14. Claß Andrea                         76 Schützingen                 2:28.09,3     49.42,5  (8060)   17,252 ¦    14.46   22.¦   50.51   17.¦ 1:00.07   16.¦   22.22    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       384. Claß Jürgen                         55 Schützingen                 5:14.52,2   2:02.28,9  (3961)   14,577 ¦  2:17.54  420.¦   46.18  357.¦ 1:05.41  399.¦   44.47  394.¦   20.10  264.¦
UMS2       306. Buegelmeyer Norbert                 62 Schwabhausen                8:07.33,8   3:18.44,6   (752)   14,275 ¦  2:07.46  284.¦ 1:12.00  311.¦ 3:04.56  314.¦ 1:21.30  308.¦   21.20  297.¦
MFS1        68. Clauhsen Mona, Schwäbisch Gmünd     66 Turbo-Klement               5:45.04,8   2:10.51,7  (6152)   13,301 ¦  2:43.22   85.¦   44.53   28.¦ 1:17.57   82.¦   38.30   20.¦   20.21   29.¦
UMS1       289. Huber Reinhard, Schwäbisch Gmünd    70 Erdbeerkuchen               6:41.59,1   2:15.11,5  (1105)   17,314 ¦  1:56.41  326.¦ 1:01.28  324.¦ 2:20.32  283.¦ 1:05.34  292.¦   17.41  224.¦
MMS1       208. Wussler Oliver                      69 Schwäbisch Gmünd            4:13.36,3   1:15.30,9  (5090)   18,099 ¦  1:52.42  193.¦   38.59  219.¦   47.34  208.¦   35.47  255.¦   18.32  282.¦
UMS1       481. Scheu Holger, Schwaikheim           74 Rollmöpse                   9:04.20,6   4:37.33,0  (1029)   12,786 ¦  2:30.07  501.¦ 1:26.26  507.¦ 3:28.12  481.¦ 1:18.30  444.¦   21.04  431.¦
UMS1       333. Mühlebruch Johannes                 72 Schwalmtal                  6:55.41,7   2:28.54,1  (1241)   16,743 ¦  2:13.30  453.¦ 1:02.06  334.¦ 2:20.41  284.¦ 1:02.05  212.¦   17.17  182.¦
MMS1       443. Eckert Christian, Schwanau          66 Sixpack Ortenau             4:46.15,2   1:48.09,8  (3883)   16,034 ¦  2:00.15  353.¦   40.18  305.¦   51.51  334.¦   45.49  703.¦   27.59  826.¦
UMH          6. Stephinger Gernot, Schwanau         78 Storck /  Herrenknecht AG   4:31.08,3      7.53,1    (97)   25,669 ¦  1:24.20    8.¦   42.17    3.¦ 1:23.53    5.¦   46.06   11.¦   14.30   14.¦
UMS2       116. Wank Roland                         63 Schwarzholz                 6:26.34,2   1:37.45,0  (1097)   18,004 ¦  1:51.58  122.¦   56.55   88.¦ 2:14.14  125.¦ 1:04.19  140.¦   19.05  199.¦
MMS2       522. Farsch Rainer                       60 Schweich                    6:04.20,4   2:51.57,1  (4286)   12,598 ¦  2:43.01  556.¦   56.33  522.¦ 1:12.47  470.¦   47.44  464.¦   24.13  484.¦
MMS2       271. Steinbach Franz-Rudolf, Schweich    59 TRI-Post Trier              4:49.16,5   1:36.53,2  (5002)   15,867 ¦  2:10.06  310.¦   44.37  296.¦   54.21  231.¦   38.54  225.¦   21.16  333.¦
UMS1       128. Göppert Johannes, Schweighausen     66 Bike-Treff-Ettenheim        5:57.33,5   1:30.45,9   (358)   19,465 ¦  1:44.09  141.¦   54.30  140.¦ 2:03.24  142.¦   58.20  129.¦   17.08  164.¦
UMH         54. Singler Martin, Schweighausen       82 Ritzelrocker RSV Fischerb   6:01.48,3   1:38.33,1   (500)   19,236 ¦  1:53.30   80.¦   55.51   58.¦ 1:57.04   45.¦   58.45   53.¦   16.36   52.¦
MMS1       450. Conzelmann Bernd                    66 Schwenningen                4:47.16,8   1:49.11,4  (5128)   15,977 ¦  2:09.03  520.¦   44.09  487.¦   57.13  463.¦   36.59  309.¦   19.51  418.¦
MMS1       616. Bennemann Klaus                     66 Schwerte                    5:14.05,1   2:15.59,7  (4499)   14,613 ¦  2:19.43  703.¦   47.04  609.¦ 1:14.23  749.¦   34.13  186.¦   18.41  299.¦
U9M         28. Schubert Carl Philipp               98 Schwerte                       3.29,6      1.22,9    (11)      --- ¦     1.18   28.¦    2.11   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       566. Schubert Christoph                  70 Schwerte                    5:04.54,5   2:06.49,1  (4515)   15,053 ¦  2:19.39  702.¦   47.08  611.¦   58.50  514.¦   40.14  477.¦   19.00  327.¦
UMS2        10. Götz Martin                         64 Schwieberdingen             5:22.57,8     34.08,6   (259)   21,550 ¦  1:39.20   26.¦   51.46   33.¦ 1:46.09    9.¦   50.23    3.¦   15.17    6.¦
UMS2       198. Bühler Günter, Schwörstadt          63 Bike Team Ryburg-Schwörst   6:58.52,7   2:10.03,5   (940)   16,615 ¦  1:54.16  151.¦ 1:02.41  201.¦ 2:28.39  202.¦ 1:14.53  266.¦   18.21  154.¦
UMS1       301. Schneider Matthias                  67 Seeheim-Jugenheim           6:44.40,6   2:17.53,0   (360)   17,198 ¦  1:50.10  230.¦ 1:00.35  301.¦ 2:29.32  343.¦ 1:07.35  322.¦   16.45  127.¦
U11M        53. Schneider Maximilian                96 Seeheim-Jugenheim             21.47,5      6.39,0    (23)      --- ¦    11.39   57.¦   10.08   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         9. Doms Uwe                            40 Seelbach                    2:51.26,2     29.13,8  (7223)   14,909 ¦    15.09    8.¦   53.48    8.¦ 1:11.11    7.¦   31.16   11.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         52. Kuhn Sebastian                      77 Seelbach                    2:15.48,3     52.46,1  (7315)   18,821 ¦    13.35   61.¦   49.51   72.¦   50.03   42.¦   22.18   51.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       254. Leibl Thomas                        63 Seelbach                    7:28.16,0   2:39.26,8   (639)   15,526 ¦  2:03.46  248.¦ 1:07.08  262.¦ 2:42.10  252.¦ 1:16.13  278.¦   18.57  190.¦
MMS3        79. Moser Manfred, Seelbach             53 Skiclub Seelbach            5:21.37,5   1:40.17,9  (4067)   14,271 ¦  2:15.23   77.¦   52.02  105.¦ 1:08.07   92.¦   44.29   67.¦   21.35   60.¦
UMS1        49. Schüssele Roland                    70 Seelbach                    5:26.44,5     59.56,9   (314)   21,301 ¦  1:36.22   43.¦   49.01   35.¦ 1:51.26   63.¦   54.16   59.¦   15.37   47.¦
MMH         48. Schweim Lars, Seelbach              83 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       3:43.08,4     47.17,1  (3391)   20,570 ¦  1:39.55   50.¦   34.24   53.¦   41.18   46.¦   30.29   49.¦   17.00   74.¦
MMS2       117. Sütterlin Robert, Seelbach          60 rv bamlach                  4:18.31,5   1:06.08,2  (3461)   17,754 ¦  1:50.09   72.¦   39.56  136.¦   52.36  198.¦   36.58  163.¦   18.51  172.¦
SMS1        79. Welle Ralf, Seelbach                69 TV Seelbach                 2:17.43,0     40.32,7  (7337)   18,559 ¦    13.29   86.¦   47.31  100.¦   53.18   71.¦   23.23   98.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       457. Knoben Ralf, Selfkant               75 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:17.24,0   3:50.36,4  (1269)   13,992 ¦  2:06.02  404.¦ 1:14.20  470.¦ 2:46.14  408.¦ 1:10.04  356.¦ 1:00.41  495.¦
MMH        267. Gerber Stephan, Sexau               77 Hot Bike                    6:56.46,3   4:00.55,0  (4241)   11,013 ¦  2:52.45  271.¦ 1:03.38  269.¦ 1:29.05  262.¦ 1:01.56  263.¦   29.21  261.¦
MMS1       444. Schulz Michael                      68 Siegburg                    4:46.21,8   1:48.16,4  (5173)   16,028 ¦  2:08.19  511.¦   43.36  454.¦   58.18  501.¦   37.26  329.¦   18.40  296.¦
MMS2       536. Bernau Bernd                        55 Siegen                      6:10.23,8   2:58.00,5  (4594)   12,392 ¦  2:40.44  553.¦   52.58  483.¦ 1:28.11  550.¦   46.39  436.¦   21.50  373.¦
MMJ         29. Bernau Marius                       87 Siegen                      6:10.18,1   2:39.31,5  (4598)   12,395 ¦  2:40.45   30.¦   52.56   26.¦ 1:28.12   30.¦   46.33   27.¦   21.50   27.¦
MFD          2. Dold Tatjana, Simonswald            82 Team Petermann              3:45.48,4     20.37,9  (6001)   20,327 ¦  1:42.07    2.¦   35.45    2.¦   40.59    2.¦   30.32    2.¦   16.23    2.¦
MMS2       307. Helmle Friedrich                    61 Simonswald                  4:55.45,3   1:43.22,0  (4507)   15,519 ¦  2:16.43  402.¦   43.23  254.¦   53.30  217.¦   40.29  275.¦   21.38  353.¦
MMS1       159. König Dirk                          69 Sindelfingen                4:06.09,7   1:08.04,3  (3356)   18,646 ¦  1:53.40  212.¦   38.10  183.¦   45.11  139.¦   32.01   87.¦   17.05  105.¦
MMS1       511. König Holger                        72 Sindelfingen                4:56.17,4   1:58.12,0  (3879)   15,491 ¦  2:12.08  596.¦   46.11  579.¦   56.48  455.¦   40.18  481.¦   20.50  530.¦
MMS2       370. Kooths Uwe                          64 Sindelfingen                5:10.54,6   1:58.31,3  (4225)   14,763 ¦  2:22.12  470.¦   45.27  326.¦ 1:01.50  356.¦   40.21  264.¦   21.02  321.¦
MMS2        72. Helff Dieter, Singen                62 HMC Singen                  4:05.36,5     53.13,2  (3553)   18,688 ¦  1:50.05   71.¦   37.29   71.¦   46.08   75.¦   34.56  100.¦   16.56   54.¦
MMS2       550. Knipper Karsten, Singen             63 HMC Knipper                 6:27.43,6   3:15.20,3  (4622)   11,838 ¦  2:33.55  531.¦ 1:01.19  558.¦ 1:31.56  564.¦   54.37  539.¦   25.53  522.¦
MMJ         13. Knipper Paul, Singen                88 HMC Singen                  4:09.34,2     38.47,6  (4628)   18,391 ¦  2:00.17   20.¦   38.05   13.¦   41.53    6.¦   32.50    8.¦   16.27    6.¦
SMMJ        29. Prudel Jakob, Singen                90 HMC-Singen                  2:04.07,1     34.18,4  (7438)   20,593 ¦    12.12   18.¦   42.04   32.¦   50.37   30.¦   19.12   14.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        31. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              59 HMC Singen                  5:40.21,8     51.32,6   (254)   20,448 ¦  1:35.59   14.¦   53.32   51.¦ 1:58.32   42.¦   55.39   25.¦   16.37   47.¦
MMS1       482. Reddemann Gunther                   74 Sinsheim                    4:52.29,2   1:54.23,8  (3773)   15,693 ¦  2:03.49  411.¦   44.43  520.¦ 1:01.42  573.¦   42.08  561.¦   20.05  457.¦
UMS1       318. Jung Mario                          69 Sinzheim                    6:50.50,6   2:24.03,0   (599)   16,940 ¦  2:01.09  370.¦ 1:02.47  342.¦ 2:19.40  274.¦ 1:07.53  330.¦   19.19  362.¦
MMS2       124. Krauth Marco, Sinzheim              64 Bike Team Fuhr              4:20.05,6   1:07.42,3  (3471)   17,647 ¦  1:59.53  182.¦   39.47  128.¦   49.09  136.¦   34.17   83.¦   16.58   56.¦
MMS1       190. Rupprich Thomas, Sinzheim           69 Team Zweirad-Fuhr           4:10.19,1   1:12.13,7  (3415)   18,336 ¦  1:52.08  182.¦   37.25  152.¦   48.01  224.¦   34.42  212.¦   18.00  207.¦
MMH        230. Schleif Ralf                        79 Sinzheim                    5:24.27,9   2:28.36,6  (4383)   14,146 ¦  2:00.43  153.¦   44.00  197.¦ 1:08.38  229.¦   47.09  229.¦   43.54  263.¦
MMS1       479. Brühne Karl, Sölden                 66 Team Lexware                4:51.55,9   1:53.50,5  (4011)   15,722 ¦  2:06.16  458.¦   43.25  445.¦   54.44  420.¦   43.24  620.¦   24.04  751.¦
MMH         27. Fach Daniel, Sölden                 81 Pirate Hamburg              3:26.55,5     31.04,2  (3047)   22,181 ¦  1:33.06   29.¦   31.54   30.¦   38.17   26.¦   27.38   22.¦   15.58   33.¦
MMS1       389. Egbers Stefan                       71 Solingen                    4:38.56,0   1:40.50,6  (5179)   16,455 ¦  2:01.10  368.¦   44.21  497.¦   55.05  425.¦   38.45  410.¦   19.33  386.¦
MMS3        10. Honnef Bernd, Solingen              48 Velo Solingen               4:15.36,7     34.17,1  (4459)   17,956 ¦  1:57.07   17.¦   37.44   10.¦   46.47    9.¦   35.45   11.¦   18.12   11.¦
SFD         32. Mair Melanie                        79 Solingen                    3:20.43,3   1:42.16,5  (8207)   12,734 ¦    16.02   32.¦   59.00   28.¦ 1:24.26   32.¦   41.13   33.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1         8. Kiss Michael, Sonsbeck              75 MRSC Badenweiler            4:52.35,6     25.48,0    (60)   23,787 ¦  1:28.25   12.¦   45.55    9.¦ 1:35.46    9.¦   47.32    9.¦   14.55   21.¦
UMS2        27. Dinser Klaus                        57 Spaichingen                 5:36.20,1     47.30,9  (1016)   20,693 ¦  1:40.56   37.¦   54.28   55.¦ 1:49.50   20.¦   54.30   19.¦   16.33   44.¦
U9M         27. Klaiber Calvin, Spaichingen         98 TV Spaichingen                 3.26,2      1.19,5   (273)      --- ¦     1.16   26.¦    2.09   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       257. Klaiber Winfried                    62 Spaichingen                 4:46.38,2   1:34.14,9  (3831)   16,013 ¦  2:09.25  297.¦   42.54  243.¦   56.19  275.¦   38.50  221.¦   19.07  188.¦
MMS1       547. Schnell Richard, Spaichingen        65 RVS Spaichingen             5:02.15,5   2:04.10,1  (4057)   15,185 ¦  2:11.10  576.¦   45.27  555.¦ 1:05.19  626.¦   38.56  417.¦   21.22  585.¦
MMS2       329. Wißmann Simon                       56 Spaichingen                 5:00.41,8   1:48.18,5  (3824)   15,264 ¦  2:01.05  197.¦   43.18  252.¦ 1:00.48  344.¦   43.36  365.¦   31.53  553.¦
MFD         33. Koenig Andrea                       79 Speyer                      5:18.23,3   1:53.12,8  (6228)   14,416 ¦  2:10.22   22.¦   46.13   26.¦ 1:11.04   38.¦   46.00   34.¦   24.43   40.¦
MMS1       878. Koenig Dirk                         74 Speyer                      5:54.47,6     Stollen  (4874)      --- ¦  2:46.02  869.¦ 1:32.26  887.¦ 1:36.19  863.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       233. Urban Karl-Heinz, Spraitbach        60 Erdbeerkuchen               7:14.09,5   2:25.20,3  (1058)   16,031 ¦  2:05.50  267.¦ 1:03.34  216.¦ 2:33.32  219.¦ 1:12.27  243.¦   18.44  182.¦
UMS1       322. Allgeier Holger, St. Georgen        65 Käggi Fretty                6:51.37,4   2:24.49,8   (546)   16,908 ¦  1:56.00  318.¦ 1:00.48  312.¦ 2:29.28  342.¦ 1:07.17  320.¦   18.03  261.¦
SMJ          5. Bruno Francesco, St. Georgen        88 RC VILLINGEN                1:34.44,0      9.07,9  (7024)   26,980 ¦    10.18    7.¦   30.27    7.¦   35.32    5.¦   18.26    9.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       187. Guenter Joachim, St. Georgen        59 käggi fretty                6:54.44,1   2:05.54,9   (556)   16,781 ¦  1:56.00  169.¦ 1:02.10  192.¦ 2:28.05  199.¦ 1:08.57  213.¦   19.29  225.¦
MMS3         6. Ilgner Josef, St. Georgen           48 SV 69 Furtwangen            3:58.53,3     17.33,7  (3283)   19,213 ¦  1:45.19    5.¦   35.37    2.¦   42.27    2.¦   32.14    2.¦   23.15   81.¦
MMS2       462. Krause Michael                      62 St. Georgen                 5:38.38,1   2:26.14,8  (4128)   13,554 ¦  2:36.10  545.¦   58.09  538.¦ 1:02.45  370.¦   41.35  318.¦   19.56  242.¦
U13W         3. Lauble Stefanie, St. Georgen        94 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      25.15,5      2.18,6   (210)      --- ¦    12.33    4.¦   12.42    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       482. Pohl Juergen                        59 St. Georgen                 5:46.54,7   2:34.31,4  (4776)   13,231 ¦  2:31.56  521.¦   50.49  452.¦ 1:09.49  453.¦   50.06  504.¦   24.12  483.¦
MMS1       325. Adam Manfred, St. Ingbert           70 ZF- Wadenbeißer             4:29.14,6   1:31.09,2  (3819)   17,047 ¦  2:07.07  480.¦   40.36  323.¦   50.35  303.¦   34.22  194.¦   16.32   66.¦
MMS1       829. Fichtner Wolfgang, St. Ingbert      65 ZF-Wadenbeisser             6:14.42,6   3:16.37,2  (4165)   12,249 ¦  2:41.27  858.¦   56.09  814.¦ 1:18.28  786.¦   54.32  828.¦   24.04  752.¦
MMJ         12. Marzlin Sebastian, St. Ingbert      88 www.pulssport-racingteam.   4:05.40,5     34.53,9  (3051)   18,683 ¦  1:47.09    9.¦   36.59    9.¦   47.18   13.¦   36.30   15.¦   17.42   10.¦
MMJ         14. Pohland Jan, St. Ingbert            87 www.pulssport-racingteam.   4:15.09,7     44.23,1  (3059)   17,988 ¦  1:47.45   10.¦   39.08   15.¦   54.42   19.¦   35.47   14.¦   17.44   11.¦
UMS1       328. Schuck Jens, St. Ingbert            67 Sport H2                    6:53.14,8   2:26.27,2  (1103)   16,842 ¦  1:54.26  287.¦ 1:00.03  295.¦ 2:27.58  330.¦ 1:12.18  385.¦   18.28  299.¦
UMH         36. Wannemacher Benedikt, St. Ingbert   86 RSC St. Ingbert             5:27.33,4   1:04.18,2     (6)   21,248 ¦  1:30.54   27.¦   52.43   46.¦ 1:48.17   35.¦ 1:00.05   62.¦   15.32   33.¦
SMMJ        40. Zimmermann Kevin, St. Ingbert       89 www.pulssport-racingteam.   2:37.32,3   1:07.43,6  (9045)   16,224 ¦    12.35   25.¦   42.28   34.¦ 1:13.59   41.¦   28.29   39.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          5. Ackermann Florian, St. Märgen       85 Bike-Arge St.Mä.Rothaus-C   1:25.34,6      2.32,4  (7002)   29,867 ¦     9.45    1.¦   26.53    2.¦   32.35    6.¦   16.19    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          3. Bettinger Matthias, St. Märgen      84 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   3:01.58,5      6.07,2  (3007)   25,223 ¦  1:22.58    4.¦   28.30   11.¦   31.21    4.¦   24.33    4.¦   14.33    9.¦
MMH         83. Faller Georg, St. Märgen            80 RSV St.Märgen               4:01.08,2   1:05.16,9  (4346)   19,034 ¦  1:51.24   99.¦   37.14   79.¦   44.20   74.¦   32.04   72.¦   16.04   38.¦
U11M        16. Hättich Jan, St. Märgen             96 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      17.18,5      2.10,0    (75)      --- ¦     8.34   15.¦    8.44   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        144. Hättich Jürgen                      77 St. Märgen                  4:30.58,6   1:35.07,3  (3591)   16,938 ¦  1:53.23  107.¦   42.47  177.¦   55.40  171.¦   39.06  166.¦   20.00  167.¦
SMH          3. Hirt Benjamin, St. Märgen           83 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   1:24.15,3      1.13,1  (7001)   30,336 ¦     9.46    6.¦   26.53    1.¦   30.56    3.¦   16.38    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        248. Köhler Mario                        76 St. Märgen                  5:46.21,2   2:50.29,9  (4784)   13,252 ¦  2:48.59  270.¦ 1:11.56  271.¦ 1:16.56  253.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          7. Kuss Daniel, St. Märgen             82 SC Urach/Rothaus-Cube       1:29.36,6      6.34,4  (7003)   28,523 ¦     9.45    4.¦   29.17    7.¦   33.39    7.¦   16.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        66. Raabe Jochen                        70 St. Märgen                  3:50.33,6     52.28,2  (6281)   19,908 ¦  1:45.58   99.¦   36.15  110.¦   42.00   65.¦   29.56   42.¦   16.22   55.¦
U9W          2. Rießle Lena, St. Märgen             97 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen       2.15,8      0.08,1    (50)      --- ¦     1.02    2.¦    1.13    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          4. Scherzinger Simon, St. Märgen       85 Bike-Arge St.Mä./Rothaus-   3:01.58,6      6.07,3  (3009)   25,223 ¦  1:22.59    5.¦   28.30   11.¦   31.21    3.¦   24.33    3.¦   14.33   10.¦
MMS1       111. Wachsmann Claus, St. Märgen         69 Rothaus-Cube                3:58.45,6   1:00.40,2  (6282)   19,224 ¦  1:45.57   98.¦   36.13  107.¦   45.25  148.¦   33.19  145.¦   17.48  186.¦
SFJ          1. Weber Sandra, St. Märgen            87 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   1:41.42,8       -----  (8003)   25,129 ¦    10.38    1.¦   33.14    1.¦   39.09    1.¦   18.40    1.¦    ----  ----¦
U15W         5. Weber Tanja, St. Märgen             91 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      35.25,4      3.49,9   (197)      --- ¦    11.31    5.¦   11.42    4.¦   12.11    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       228. Albrecht Edwin, St. Peter           57 MTB TV St. Peter            7:11.50,9   2:23.01,7   (717)   16,116 ¦  2:10.33  292.¦ 1:08.43  275.¦ 2:29.25  206.¦ 1:05.04  157.¦   18.04  139.¦
UMS3        65. Keienburg Fritz, St. Peter          49 SC St. Peter                8:31.44,3      Hennen  (4283)      --- ¦  3:09.53   68.¦   47.39    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       169. Ketterer Georg, St. Peter           72 Gipfelstürmer St. Peter     6:07.03,8   1:40.16,2   (430)   18,961 ¦  1:52.51  263.¦   56.14  191.¦ 2:03.20  141.¦   57.24  105.¦   17.13  174.¦
MMS1       755. Kuhmann Jérôme                      69 St. Peter                   5:46.04,1   2:47.58,7  (4022)   13,263 ¦  2:15.36  639.¦   49.32  703.¦ 1:28.20  845.¦   50.42  792.¦   21.51  625.¦
UMS1       172. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                66 X-UP Scooter&BMX            6:08.24,1   1:41.36,5   (415)   18,892 ¦  1:53.03  266.¦   56.11  187.¦ 2:00.53  124.¦ 1:00.08  171.¦   18.08  270.¦
SMH         64. Pfister Frank                       77 St. Peter                   2:24.13,4   1:01.11,2  (7248)   17,722 ¦    14.14   68.¦   48.52   68.¦   57.44   58.¦   23.21   58.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         3. Rohrer Max, St. Peter               50 Sicilia-Bike.de             5:35.15,3     19.54,8  (1231)   20,760 ¦  1:40.29    4.¦   52.28    6.¦ 1:53.13    3.¦   53.42    3.¦   15.22    2.¦
UMS2       221. Schlegel Richard, St. Peter         60 TV St. Peter                7:10.02,7   2:21.13,5   (596)   16,184 ¦  1:56.19  173.¦ 1:03.04  207.¦ 2:38.40  240.¦ 1:12.25  241.¦   19.33  230.¦
MMS2       199. Schneider Georg                     61 St. Peter                   4:33.50,6   1:21.27,3  (6264)   16,761 ¦  2:02.34  215.¦   40.56  176.¦   53.21  215.¦   37.31  178.¦   19.26  211.¦
SFS1        32. Schuler Andrea, St. Peter           70 TV St. Peter                2:28.12,1     52.31,3  (8065)   17,246 ¦    13.48   25.¦   48.07   31.¦   58.27   31.¦   27.48   45.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       564. Weber Roland                        64 St. Peter                   7:03.16,1   3:50.52,8  (4584)   10,844 ¦  2:47.14  566.¦ 1:12.24  578.¦ 1:29.48  557.¦ 1:06.19  558.¦   27.30  535.¦
MMS2       584. Dingert Detlef, St. Wendel          60 RSF Nlw TEAM PUHL           2:09.31,7     Titisee  (4020)      --- ¦  2:09.31  301.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       860. Hoffmann Michael, St. Wendel        69 Team Puhl RSF Niederlinxw   6:48.25,1   3:50.19,7  (6275)   11,238 ¦  2:53.04  884.¦ 1:02.12  865.¦ 1:37.50  867.¦   51.38  804.¦   23.39  740.¦
MMS2       314. Husermann Wolfgang, St. Wendel      56 Sauter-Cumulus, Freiburg    4:58.24,7   1:46.01,4  (3472)   15,381 ¦  2:10.26  316.¦   45.15  322.¦   54.10  227.¦   43.41  368.¦   24.50  499.¦
MMH        159. Leschniowski Daniel                 81 St. Wendel                  4:36.38,7   1:40.47,4  (4505)   16,591 ¦  2:03.23  165.¦   41.39  153.¦   53.48  165.¦   38.25  160.¦   19.20  146.¦
UMS1       166. Schneider Bjoern, St. Wendel        69 RSF Niederlinxsweiler/Tea   6:06.27,7   1:39.40,1   (268)   18,992 ¦  1:44.10  142.¦   54.52  146.¦ 2:09.51  208.¦ 1:01.08  187.¦   16.25   97.¦
MMH        189. Spengler Klaus, St. Wendel          80 Robinson-Wellfit            4:52.59,2   1:57.07,9  (4390)   15,666 ¦  2:07.09  194.¦   43.39  192.¦   58.58  189.¦   43.39  214.¦   19.32  155.¦
UMS1       126. Strube Andreas, St. Wendel          68 SV Grügelborn               5:56.50,1   1:30.02,5   (371)   19,504 ¦  1:44.54  148.¦   53.51  124.¦ 2:01.31  128.¦   59.59  164.¦   16.32  106.¦
MMJ          1. Ulrich Matthias, St. Wendel         87 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   3:30.46,6       -----  (3031)   21,776 ¦  1:34.37    2.¦   32.19    1.¦   38.46    1.¦   28.37    2.¦   16.26    5.¦
UMS1       118. Wagner Markus, St. Wendel           68 Robinson-Wellfit            5:53.41,7   1:26.54,1   (889)   19,677 ¦  1:47.42  185.¦   55.11  155.¦ 1:57.48  104.¦   55.58   79.¦   17.01  152.¦
UMH         39. Werkle Bastian, St. Wendel          85 Team Puhl RSF Niederlinxw   5:36.43,1   1:13.27,9    (31)   20,670 ¦  1:37.30   43.¦   51.01   39.¦ 1:56.11   43.¦   56.27   41.¦   15.32   33.¦
SMS2        61. Mendez Francisco                    64 St Martin                   2:28.05,1     54.09,7  (7518)   17,260 ¦    13.08   43.¦   46.37   57.¦ 1:01.47   64.¦   26.31   80.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       338. Brandmeier Christof                 65 Staufen                     4:30.42,6   1:32.37,2  (3613)   16,955 ¦  2:05.36  444.¦   39.16  241.¦   49.57  281.¦   37.20  325.¦   18.32  279.¦
MMS1       346. Dietsche Bernd                      69 Staufen                     4:31.32,3   1:33.26,9  (5039)   16,903 ¦  2:00.42  361.¦   42.11  391.¦   52.42  361.¦   37.31  339.¦   18.23  258.¦
MFD         36. Eckerle Heike                       77 Staufen                     5:30.39,5   2:05.29,0  (6236)   13,881 ¦  2:23.42   37.¦   50.59   37.¦ 1:08.06   36.¦   46.11   35.¦   21.39   29.¦
MMS1       373. Grittmann Joachim, Staufen          67 www.bitou.de                4:35.39,1   1:37.33,7  (6266)   16,651 ¦  2:02.44  394.¦   40.34  319.¦   53.05  374.¦   38.10  379.¦   21.03  549.¦
MMS2       471. Hogg Walter                         58 Staufen                     5:42.29,4   2:30.06,1  (5052)   13,401 ¦  2:36.39  546.¦   50.54  455.¦ 1:01.36  353.¦   49.29  492.¦   23.48  472.¦
UMS1       470. Huber Fabrice                       70 Staufen                     8:32.10,2   4:05.22,6   (834)   13,589 ¦  2:20.22  488.¦ 1:17.01  476.¦ 3:10.22  461.¦ 1:22.48  465.¦   21.36  448.¦
SMS4         4. Koch Dieter                         36 Staufen                     2:37.21,0     15.08,6  (7187)   16,244 ¦    14.12    3.¦   50.27    4.¦ 1:06.09    6.¦   26.31    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       500. Link Ivo                            65 Staufen                     4:54.54,4   1:56.49,0  (4911)   15,564 ¦  2:12.42  603.¦   48.00  644.¦   55.43  438.¦   38.13  383.¦   20.14  475.¦
MMS1       694. Vogel Ralf                          65 Staufen                     5:30.38,8   2:32.33,4  (4927)   13,881 ¦  2:23.38  750.¦   51.03  739.¦ 1:08.08  670.¦   46.08  710.¦   21.39  612.¦
MMS3        25. Bausch Dr. Helmut, Stegen           52 Paragraphenreiter           4:33.27,6     52.08,0  (4092)   16,784 ¦  2:19.33   90.¦   47.59   78.¦ 1:01.06   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       782. Becker Alex, Stegen                 68 Black Forest Team           5:54.16,2   2:56.10,8  (4941)   12,956 ¦  2:28.05  785.¦   53.14  775.¦ 1:19.46  802.¦   45.29  688.¦   27.40  824.¦
MMS1       649. Berz Andreas, Stegen                70 Team Lexware                5:19.19,8   2:21.14,4  (4182)   14,373 ¦  2:18.50  689.¦   45.58  574.¦ 1:12.00  722.¦   41.49  549.¦   20.40  513.¦
U11M        45. Blattmann Fabian, Stegen            95 WKS Stegen                    20.43,2      5.34,7   (137)      --- ¦    10.53   48.¦    9.49   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       476. Blattmann Lorenz, Stegen            64 WKS Stegen                  5:46.05,3   2:33.42,0  (4120)   13,262 ¦  2:26.23  499.¦   55.09  512.¦ 1:14.09  482.¦   49.00  485.¦   21.23  340.¦
SFD         24. Blockus Christine                   86 Stegen                      2:46.52,4   1:08.25,6  (8141)   15,317 ¦    15.16   26.¦   57.36   27.¦ 1:02.40   19.¦   31.18   27.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         50. Di Feo Remo                         77 Stegen                      2:13.21,8     50.19,6  (7341)   19,165 ¦    13.29   57.¦   43.56   50.¦   55.38   56.¦   20.16   30.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        16. Dischinger Luis, Stegen             90 RV Stegen                   1:53.04,5     23.15,8  (7026)   22,604 ¦    10.40    8.¦   38.21   20.¦   44.54   16.¦   19.08   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       806. Duelli Johannes                     65 Stegen                      6:03.52,0   3:05.46,6  (4551)   12,614 ¦  2:30.20  810.¦   56.51  818.¦ 1:13.11  735.¦   57.32  842.¦   25.56  799.¦
MMS2       400. Duffner Andreas                     62 Stegen                      5:20.17,3   2:07.54,0  (4581)   14,330 ¦  2:18.16  426.¦   50.40  448.¦ 1:05.10  394.¦   44.23  386.¦   21.46  370.¦
MMS1        17. Findling Oliver, Stegen             68 St. Märgen                  3:27.35,8     29.30,4  (3048)   22,110 ¦  1:34.35   19.¦   32.19   23.¦   37.16   15.¦   28.02   14.¦   15.22   12.¦
MMS2       537. Ganz Uwe, Stegen                    64 WKS Stegen                  6:11.13,4   2:58.50,1  (4123)   12,364 ¦  2:32.28  526.¦ 1:01.16  557.¦ 1:16.18  499.¦   51.51  522.¦   29.18  543.¦
MMS3        83. Gremmelspacher Helmut, Stegen       48 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.38,9   1:42.19,3  (4093)   14,182 ¦  2:19.33   91.¦   48.00   79.¦ 1:03.08   75.¦   47.50   93.¦   25.05  101.¦
MMS1       648. Hahn Michael                        73 Stegen                      5:19.14,1   2:21.08,7  (3919)   14,378 ¦  2:19.11  695.¦   52.23  761.¦ 1:04.13  612.¦   42.38  584.¦   20.47  523.¦
U9M          4. Haid Oliver, Stegen                 97 RV Stegen                      2.15,3      0.08,6    (74)      --- ¦     1.01    5.¦    1.13    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        11. Hengstler Denise                    62 Stegen                      4:47.08,5     42.00,6  (6081)   15,985 ¦  2:07.48   12.¦   43.50   12.¦   54.44   12.¦   40.11   11.¦   20.33   11.¦
SMS2         5. Hengstler Hans                      55 Stegen                      1:43.14,3      9.18,9  (7120)   24,758 ¦    11.03    4.¦   33.19    5.¦   39.04    4.¦   19.46   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         56. Hoch Thomas                         81 Stegen                      3:49.49,3     53.58,0  (4481)   19,972 ¦  1:45.23   73.¦   36.10   67.¦   40.55   43.¦   31.09   56.¦   16.10   45.¦
MMS1       756. Hug Jürgen, Stegen                  65 WKS Stegen                  5:46.04,8   2:47.59,4  (4124)   13,262 ¦  2:26.23  773.¦   52.03  759.¦ 1:17.15  774.¦   48.50  766.¦   21.31  597.¦
UMS2       141. Ketterer Bernd, Stegen              63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           6:34.48,0   1:45.58,8   (477)   17,629 ¦  1:56.57  179.¦ 1:02.13  195.¦ 2:14.16  126.¦ 1:03.05  121.¦   18.15  148.¦
MMH        253. Khoun Rufino, Stegen                83 Team RuDP                   5:54.12,4   2:58.21,1  (3508)   12,958 ¦  2:35.22  260.¦   54.23  248.¦ 1:11.45  238.¦   51.46  246.¦   20.55  194.¦
MFD         27. Kübler Ria                          80 Stegen                      5:03.30,0   1:38.19,5  (6098)   15,123 ¦  2:20.39   34.¦   47.30   33.¦   57.03   25.¦   39.55   19.¦   18.21   12.¦
MMS1       563. Kunz Carsten                        75 Stegen                      5:04.19,1   2:06.13,7  (4258)   15,082 ¦  2:10.04  546.¦   44.44  524.¦ 1:05.30  628.¦   43.58  640.¦   20.00  443.¦
UMH        122. Lieske Stephan                      78 Stegen                      2:56.24,5      Menzen   (545)      --- ¦  1:49.58   69.¦ 1:06.26  103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         53. Löffler Andreas                     85 Stegen                      2:16.08,9     53.06,7  (7303)   18,773 ¦    14.44   75.¦   43.34   47.¦   53.43   49.¦   24.06   64.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       159. Martin Matthias, Stegen             60 SV Eschbach                 6:43.53,2   1:55.04,0   (446)   17,232 ¦  1:58.49  197.¦ 1:01.23  171.¦ 2:16.05  137.¦ 1:09.06  215.¦   18.28  160.¦
MMS1       166. Matzke Detlef                       75 Stegen                      4:07.52,1   1:09.46,7  (3444)   18,517 ¦  1:53.12  203.¦   42.10  390.¦   45.05  134.¦   31.11   61.¦   16.11   45.¦
SMS1       114. Ney Michael                         68 Stegen                      2:31.07,7     53.57,4  (7361)   16,912 ¦    14.37  132.¦   49.15  118.¦   59.50   98.¦   27.24  134.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       736. Ogger Wolfgang                      67 Stegen                      5:39.51,8   2:41.46,4  (4192)   13,505 ¦  2:24.29  756.¦   51.11  744.¦ 1:16.57  771.¦   46.44  722.¦   20.28  495.¦
MFS1         3. Peschel Katrin                      71 Stegen                      3:54.41,1     20.28,0  (6051)   19,558 ¦  1:45.15    2.¦   35.59    3.¦   42.32    2.¦   33.10    4.¦   17.44    6.¦
SMJ         25. Pfändler Daniel                     87 Stegen                      2:24.11,8     58.35,7  (7302)   17,725 ¦    14.46   26.¦   47.13   25.¦   59.55   25.¦   22.17   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       105. Pfändler Gerhard                    58 Stegen                      3:02.16,5   1:28.21,1  (7510)   14,022 ¦    13.32   56.¦   52.15   93.¦ 1:07.03   78.¦   49.25  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       311. Riesterer Lothar                    61 Stegen                      4:57.29,4   1:45.06,1  (3906)   15,429 ¦  2:07.09  262.¦   44.17  281.¦   54.33  239.¦   40.24  267.¦   31.04  551.¦
SFS1        53. Riesterer Regina                    68 Stegen                      2:47.24,0   1:11.43,2  (8123)   15,268 ¦    14.30   37.¦   54.19   54.¦ 1:10.42   55.¦   27.52   48.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        40. Riesterer Thomas, Stegen            95 RV Stegen                     19.54,4      4.45,9   (110)      --- ¦    10.12   42.¦    9.41   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        225. Rombach Martin, Stegen              84 Team RuDP                   5:17.34,4   2:21.43,1  (3377)   14,453 ¦  2:06.57  191.¦   42.22  170.¦ 1:05.29  216.¦   56.30  255.¦   26.13  257.¦
MMS1       397. Ruf Johannes                        68 Stegen                      4:39.44,6   1:41.39,2  (4043)   16,407 ¦  2:06.54  474.¦   43.00  429.¦   53.14  378.¦   37.38  348.¦   18.56  321.¦
MMS2       306. Schelb Rainer, Stegen               64 XJR Power Eschbach          4:55.32,1   1:43.08,8  (4143)   15,531 ¦  2:12.02  341.¦   45.58  341.¦   55.34  256.¦   41.40  319.¦   20.15  269.¦
MMS3        88. Scherer Alfred                      52 Stegen                      5:27.37,7   1:46.18,1  (4378)   14,009 ¦  2:18.19   85.¦   50.37   95.¦ 1:06.56   88.¦   49.30  100.¦   22.14   69.¦
SFS1        69. Schirmaier Elke                     72 Stegen                      3:06.48,0   1:31.07,2  (8187)   13,683 ¦    14.53   50.¦ 1:01.21   72.¦ 1:23.33   71.¦   26.59   42.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        18. Schuler Alexander, Stegen           90 RV Stegen                   1:54.41,2     24.52,5  (7025)   22,286 ¦    11.20   10.¦   37.57   19.¦   46.21   23.¦   19.01    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       423. Schuler Thomas                      73 Stegen                      4:42.49,1   1:44.43,7  (3981)   16,229 ¦  2:07.07  483.¦   43.56  474.¦   52.32  354.¦   39.15  435.¦   19.56  430.¦
UMS1        58. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              68 RV Stegen                   5:30.36,7   1:03.49,1  (1157)   21,051 ¦  1:39.07   79.¦   51.13   73.¦ 1:51.19   62.¦   53.10   44.¦   15.45   59.¦
U9M          9. Stiegeler Marco                     97 Stegen                         2.27,1      0.20,4   (185)      --- ¦     1.04    8.¦    1.23   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        84. Stoffel-Braun Bernhard, Stegen      52 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.39,2   1:42.19,6  (4095)   14,181 ¦  2:19.36   92.¦   43.58   48.¦ 1:00.12   62.¦   47.25   90.¦   32.27  123.¦
SMH         47. Strom Stefan                        79 Stegen                      2:11.32,7     48.30,5  (7497)   19,430 ¦    13.30   59.¦   43.56   49.¦   54.44   51.¦   19.21   22.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       255. Tautz Matthias                      57 Stegen                      7:28.30,4   2:39.41,2   (583)   15,518 ¦  1:58.28  194.¦ 1:01.45  180.¦ 2:33.23  218.¦ 1:32.24  341.¦   22.28  321.¦
UMS2       115. Trenkle Winni                       59 Stegen                      6:26.25,3   1:37.36,1   (946)   18,011 ¦  1:53.42  146.¦   59.17  134.¦ 2:11.31  105.¦ 1:03.23  128.¦   18.30  165.¦
MMS2        98. Vogt Lothar, Stegen                 62 Sunny-Race-Team             4:11.54,6     59.31,3  (3387)   18,220 ¦  1:51.35   88.¦   40.10  144.¦   49.07  135.¦   34.18   84.¦   16.42   40.¦
UMS1       178. Wagner Roland, Stegen               68 SV Kirchzarten              6:10.23,8   1:43.36,2   (929)   18,790 ¦  1:48.17  192.¦   55.42  167.¦ 2:04.34  149.¦ 1:03.00  238.¦   18.49  333.¦
MMH        223. Waldvogel Benedikt, Stegen          85 Team RuDP                   5:17.33,0   2:21.41,7  (3220)   14,454 ¦  2:06.57  189.¦   42.21  167.¦ 1:05.30  218.¦   56.30  254.¦   26.13  256.¦
U11M        20. Wandel Philipp, Stegen              96 Dog City                      17.44,7      2.36,2    (21)      --- ¦     8.46   20.¦    8.57   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U15M        24. Wandel Sebastian, Stegen            92 Dog City                      26.03,6     Runde 2   (272)      --- ¦    12.22   21.¦   13.41   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        12. Wider Sabine                        72 Stegen                      4:26.26,4     52.13,3  (6065)   17,227 ¦  2:03.20   19.¦   40.31   10.¦   48.28    9.¦   35.59    8.¦   18.06    9.¦
MFS1        50. Wielgoß Anja, Stegen                72 Team Winterhalter           5:19.00,6   1:44.47,5  (6194)   14,388 ¦  2:18.05   48.¦   49.24   57.¦ 1:06.39   57.¦   43.13   42.¦   21.37   41.¦
MMS1       646. Wielgoß Bernd, Stegen               71 Team Winterhalter           5:19.00,9   2:20.55,5  (3346)   14,388 ¦  2:18.05  676.¦   49.17  697.¦ 1:06.46  652.¦   42.46  592.¦   22.05  642.¦
MMS1       719. Wurth Markus                        67 Stegen                      5:35.27,9   2:37.22,5  (4472)   13,682 ¦  2:29.05  801.¦   53.24  777.¦ 1:06.27  646.¦   44.35  658.¦   21.54  629.¦
MMS3         2. Zimmermann Börnlebeau               53 Stegen                      3:55.00,8     13.41,2  (3313)   19,530 ¦  1:45.16    3.¦   36.01    4.¦   43.06    4.¦   33.18    8.¦   17.18    6.¦
MMS3        91. Bruhne Dieter                       48 Steinen                     5:32.34,2   1:51.14,6  (4707)   13,801 ¦  2:15.13   76.¦   47.56   77.¦ 1:15.13  115.¦   53.00  105.¦   21.10   50.¦
UMH         51. Clauss Alexander, Steinen           85 Rad International           5:56.06,9   1:32.51,7   (995)   19,544 ¦  1:50.12   70.¦   56.13   62.¦ 1:58.28   46.¦   54.48   39.¦   16.23   46.¦
MFS2        54. Gebhardt Annette, Steinen           60 UHU                         6:35.09,1   2:30.01,2  (6085)   11,615 ¦  2:52.16   55.¦   58.23   53.¦ 1:19.14   50.¦   55.39   54.¦   29.35   54.¦
U13M        12. Gebhardt Lukas, Steinen             94 TriTeam-Hochrhein             24.01,7      3.37,5   (183)      --- ¦    12.36   19.¦   11.25   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       216. Gebhardt Markus, Steinen            62 Tri-Team Hochrhein          7:08.42,4   2:19.53,2   (644)   16,234 ¦  1:57.17  183.¦ 1:03.51  224.¦ 2:39.04  241.¦ 1:09.54  222.¦   18.34  174.¦
MMS2       296. Hein Carsten                        61 Steinen                     4:53.56,1   1:41.32,8  (4965)   15,615 ¦  2:05.20  245.¦   41.55  211.¦ 1:06.58  412.¦   39.49  252.¦   19.52  237.¦
MMS2       487. Köhler Tilo                         63 Steinen                     5:49.52,1   2:37.28,8  (4409)   13,119 ¦  2:25.13  487.¦   50.29  447.¦ 1:21.38  527.¦   44.09  378.¦   28.21  539.¦
MMS1       701. Möller Erik, Steinen                65 snow, bike, fun             5:32.05,4   2:34.00,0  (4106)   13,821 ¦  2:19.27  698.¦   44.37  515.¦ 1:19.11  795.¦   43.51  634.¦   24.56  773.¦
MMS1        77. Schmidt Jürgen, Steinen             67 TUS Steinen-Höllstein       3:53.11,7     55.06,3  (5109)   19,683 ¦  1:43.42   70.¦   33.59   43.¦   43.20   83.¦   35.04  227.¦   17.04  103.¦
MMS1       703. Stegmüller Thomas, Steinen          67 snow, bike, fun             5:32.07,1   2:34.01,7  (4315)   13,820 ¦  2:19.27  698.¦   44.56  536.¦ 1:18.43  791.¦   38.16  389.¦   30.42  842.¦
MMS1       283. Strübe Frank                        71 Steinen                     4:23.49,0   1:25.43,6  (3581)   17,398 ¦  1:58.43  315.¦   40.24  312.¦   49.25  266.¦   36.41  297.¦   18.33  284.¦
MMS4        13. Strübe Ulrich                       40 Steinen                     5:54.56,1   1:06.05,3  (4203)   12,931 ¦  2:33.38   15.¦   56.34   14.¦ 1:11.43   12.¦   51.11   13.¦   21.48    4.¦
MMS2       449. Tschirpke Joachim, Steinen          63 snow, bike, fun             5:32.08,0   2:19.44,7  (3665)   13,819 ¦  2:19.33  442.¦   44.56  311.¦ 1:18.47  511.¦   44.55  397.¦   23.54  474.¦
UMS2        83. Wagner Horst                        59 Steinen                     6:12.15,9   1:23.26,7   (604)   18,696 ¦  1:48.28   93.¦   57.17   96.¦ 2:09.01   92.¦   59.42   68.¦   17.46  117.¦
SFS1        36. Zahlmann Katrin                     72 Steinen                     2:29.11,9     53.31,1  (8057)   17,131 ¦    14.13   32.¦   46.10   24.¦ 1:02.24   39.¦   26.23   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       601. Läpple Markus                       66 Steinheim                   5:10.48,9   2:12.43,5  (3924)   14,767 ¦  2:15.14  633.¦   46.36  598.¦ 1:02.36  587.¦   44.11  647.¦   22.09  647.¦
MMS1       791. Grossert Thomas                     71 Stendal                     5:55.17,1   2:57.11,7  (4898)   12,919 ¦  2:33.25  830.¦   50.58  738.¦ 1:18.35  789.¦   48.48  764.¦   23.29  736.¦
SMS2        72. Böttcher Frank                      62 Straßberg                   2:33.40,6     59.45,2  (7422)   16,632 ¦    14.18   76.¦   53.19   96.¦ 1:02.00   65.¦   24.02   59.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        46. Nägele Jochen, Straßberg            69 Team Fahrradklinik Albsta   5:25.42,8     58.55,2   (261)   21,368 ¦  1:36.28   44.¦   50.59   69.¦ 1:49.01   47.¦   53.49   54.¦   15.23   38.¦
SFS1        23. Nägele Sabine, Straßberg            70 Straßberg                   2:23.48,3     48.07,5  (8051)   17,774 ¦    13.28   17.¦   44.11   16.¦   57.58   28.¦   28.09   52.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        24. Valentin Markus                     71 Stuehlingen                 3:34.15,3     36.09,9  (3208)   21,423 ¦  1:38.22   34.¦   32.13   22.¦   38.36   22.¦   29.11   26.¦   15.51   27.¦
MMS1       730. Held Jan-Marco, Stühlingen          72 ALL IN ONE                  5:38.11,2   2:40.05,8  (4844)   13,572 ¦  2:22.29  736.¦   50.11  725.¦ 1:05.51  637.¦   47.27  737.¦   32.11  844.¦
UMS1       485. Bauer Arndt                         70 Stuttgart                   9:09.45,1   4:42.57,5  (1089)   12,660 ¦  2:20.48  491.¦ 1:20.50  494.¦ 3:40.17  491.¦ 1:26.19  469.¦   21.30  444.¦
MMS1       713. Beach Brandon                       75 Stuttgart                   5:34.22,5   2:36.17,1  (4652)   13,727 ¦  2:03.20  402.¦   53.31  779.¦ 1:22.21  818.¦   49.12  771.¦   25.56  799.¦
MMS1       242. Bohmeier Axel                       66 Stuttgart                   4:17.23,0   1:19.17,6  (4001)   17,833 ¦  1:56.02  270.¦   38.43  208.¦   50.07  290.¦   34.26  199.¦   18.02  213.¦
MMS1       572. Bratzler Martin                     70 Stuttgart                   5:06.29,0   2:08.23,6  (4514)   14,976 ¦  2:11.08  573.¦   44.58  540.¦ 1:02.27  584.¦   45.25  685.¦   22.28  677.¦
MMS1       869. Conzelmann Friedhelm                68 Stuttgart                   3:00.09,8     Stollen  (3570)      --- ¦  1:45.50   97.¦   34.01   44.¦   40.18   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         5. Conzelmann Susanne                  68 Stuttgart                   4:04.44,3     30.31,2  (6238)   18,754 ¦  1:52.57    6.¦   37.05    5.¦   45.09    5.¦   31.49    3.¦   17.43    5.¦
MMS1       315. Demuth Andreas, Stuttgart           73 Sixpack Ortenau             4:27.58,0   1:29.52,6  (3234)   17,128 ¦  2:00.09  350.¦   40.20  308.¦   51.54  336.¦   37.37  347.¦   17.55  199.¦
UMS1       141. Di Meglio Michael                   71 Stuttgart                   6:00.30,7   1:33.43,1   (888)   19,305 ¦  1:45.42  161.¦   55.25  162.¦ 2:02.37  137.¦   59.21  149.¦   17.24  193.¦
MMS1       562. Dieterich Roland                    65 Stuttgart                   5:04.14,6   2:06.09,2  (4586)   15,086 ¦  2:13.10  608.¦   44.53  534.¦   59.37  533.¦   42.51  597.¦   23.42  741.¦
MMH         66. Eckmann Daniel, Stuttgart           76 Team Vita Classica          3:51.52,9     56.01,6  (5011)   19,794 ¦  1:43.50   62.¦   36.26   73.¦   43.10   59.¦   31.39   65.¦   16.46   66.¦
MFS1        42. Gänßle Antje                        71 Stuttgart                   5:12.36,6   1:38.23,5  (6237)   14,682 ¦  2:13.21   35.¦   48.38   49.¦ 1:06.47   58.¦   42.26   36.¦   21.22   39.¦
MMS1       754. Gauggel Elmar                       71 Stuttgart                   5:45.26,8   2:47.21,4  (4379)   13,287 ¦  2:25.26  764.¦   57.56  839.¦ 1:08.35  680.¦   50.19  782.¦   23.09  719.¦
MMS1       592. Gerz Michael, Stuttgart             66 MGS Westerwald              5:09.13,1   2:11.07,7  (3481)   14,843 ¦  2:13.57  615.¦   44.31  506.¦ 1:07.17  659.¦   42.38  583.¦   20.48  527.¦
MMH        102. Gessler Pascal, Stuttgart           76 Sheepground Rockers         4:11.28,4   1:15.37,1  (4621)   18,252 ¦  1:58.10  132.¦   38.45  109.¦   45.27   79.¦   31.39   66.¦   17.24   89.¦
MMS2       447. Greven Frank, Stuttgart             61 snow, bike, fun             5:32.04,8   2:19.41,5  (3548)   13,821 ¦  2:19.28  440.¦   44.56  312.¦ 1:16.28  502.¦   45.08  408.¦   26.02  524.¦
SFS2        31. Greven Heike, Stuttgart             61 snow-bike-fun               2:52.27,4     53.52,1  (8125)   14,821 ¦    14.52   23.¦   52.58   27.¦ 1:06.55   25.¦   37.41   42.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         50. Hegar Felix                         78 Stuttgart                   3:45.09,3     49.18,0  (3369)   20,385 ¦  1:45.36   76.¦   38.58  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        59. Kaiser Holger, Stuttgart            68 Fitline                     5:30.48,2   1:04.00,6   (257)   21,039 ¦  1:41.22  106.¦   52.35  103.¦ 1:47.53   41.¦   53.14   47.¦   15.42   52.¦
MMH        164. Kalk Ulrich                         78 Stuttgart                   4:41.21,0   1:45.29,7  (4758)   16,314 ¦  2:09.36  205.¦   43.30  191.¦   53.42  164.¦   35.19  113.¦   19.11  140.¦
MMS1       451. Kirchgässner Matthias, Stuttgart    69 Wadenbeisser                4:47.22,9   1:49.17,5  (3863)   15,971 ¦  2:04.07  414.¦   40.59  347.¦ 1:00.14  544.¦   41.11  527.¦   20.49  528.¦
SMS1        40. Klopfer Matthias, Stuttgart         68 Gustav-Adolf Haas Fanclub   2:00.52,1     23.41,8  (7488)   21,146 ¦    13.26   83.¦   38.47   31.¦   48.03   42.¦   20.34   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       243. Köhl Heiko                          73 Stuttgart                   4:17.29,3   1:19.23,9  (4860)   17,826 ¦  1:53.54  223.¦   38.13  185.¦   48.26  238.¦   36.43  298.¦   20.12  471.¦
UMS2       224. Kox Christoph, Stuttgart            61 Hotel Bierhäusle/Breisgau   7:10.43,9   2:21.54,7   (561)   16,158 ¦  2:01.14  231.¦ 1:05.18  242.¦ 2:34.48  221.¦ 1:09.53  221.¦   19.29  224.¦
UMS1       362. Krüger Uwe, Stuttgart               71 Welde Odenwald Bikemarath   7:07.33,5   2:40.45,9   (621)   16,278 ¦  2:05.50  401.¦ 1:07.54  418.¦ 2:28.40  336.¦ 1:06.46  311.¦   18.21  291.¦
MMS1       877. Küstner Andreas                     68 Stuttgart                   5:54.20,7     Stollen  (4918)      --- ¦  2:49.33  878.¦ 1:03.22  870.¦ 2:01.24  878.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       349. Lobe Fritz, Stuttgart               68 Hot Bike                    4:31.54,2   1:33.48,8  (4757)   16,880 ¦  1:58.16  300.¦   41.40  369.¦   54.39  417.¦   38.52  415.¦   18.25  269.¦
MFD         43. Müller Nicole, Stuttgart            76 F-Team                      6:36.36,3   3:11.25,8  (6178)   11,573 ¦  2:48.22   44.¦ 1:00.44   43.¦ 1:26.22   43.¦   55.03   43.¦   26.03   44.¦
MMS2       137. Oberrisser Günter                   62 Stuttgart                   4:22.35,9   1:10.12,6  (3371)   17,479 ¦  1:53.20  108.¦   41.51  207.¦   52.50  205.¦   36.23  146.¦   18.09  114.¦
UMS1       409. Pietsch Michael                     75 Stuttgart                   7:36.43,8   3:09.56,2  (1000)   15,238 ¦  1:55.46  314.¦ 1:02.30  340.¦ 2:57.43  435.¦ 1:18.44  446.¦   21.58  451.¦
MMS1       842. Richter Christian                   72 Stuttgart                   6:28.32,1   3:30.26,7  (4279)   11,813 ¦  2:36.00  846.¦ 1:13.49  882.¦ 1:22.07  817.¦   51.23  802.¦   25.12  782.¦
UMS1       115. Schmidt Alexander                   65 Stuttgart                   5:52.29,3   1:25.41,7   (437)   19,745 ¦  1:44.05  140.¦   53.42  121.¦ 1:57.57  108.¦ 1:00.02  166.¦   16.41  121.¦
MMS1       503. Schneiders Frank, Stuttgart         74 Wadenbeisser                4:55.36,6   1:57.31,2  (3417)   15,527 ¦  2:04.07  413.¦   40.53  342.¦ 1:00.07  540.¦   48.54  767.¦   21.34  602.¦
SMH         45. Scholz Johannes                     77 Stuttgart                   2:10.35,4     47.33,2  (7459)   19,572 ¦    13.49   64.¦   42.53   41.¦   50.45   44.¦   23.07   56.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         31. Schulze Marc, Stuttgart             76 Team-Woba                   3:28.29,8     32.38,5  (5023)   22,014 ¦  1:32.33   27.¦   31.18   27.¦   38.23   27.¦   29.08   38.¦   17.06   80.¦
UMH         26. Stottmeister Carsten, Stuttgart     77 Team Duenne Waden           5:11.50,9     48.35,7   (102)   22,318 ¦  1:34.48   34.¦   48.58   30.¦ 1:42.26   27.¦   50.42   25.¦   14.54   25.¦
MMS1       827. von Wartenberg Andreas              67 Stuttgart                   6:12.44,3   3:14.38,9  (4295)   12,314 ¦  2:42.05  861.¦   57.55  837.¦ 1:17.13  773.¦   52.17  812.¦   23.12  722.¦
UMS1       287. Welte Raimund                       69 Stuttgart                   6:40.46,3   2:13.58,7   (457)   17,366 ¦  1:55.09  302.¦ 1:00.41  308.¦ 2:14.10  254.¦ 1:12.33  389.¦   18.10  276.¦
MMS1       524. Wiemann Bernd                       75 Stuttgart                   4:57.57,0   1:59.51,6  (4647)   15,405 ¦  2:07.21  490.¦   44.41  519.¦ 1:02.06  577.¦   41.39  541.¦   22.07  645.¦
SMH         33. Witte Christian, Stuttgart          81 snow-bike-fun               2:01.46,4     38.44,2  (7313)   20,989 ¦    12.07   30.¦   39.38   34.¦   45.55   29.¦   24.05   63.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       307. Zupanic Andrej                      69 Stuttgart                   6:47.22,7   2:20.35,1   (877)   17,084 ¦  1:52.57  265.¦ 1:01.00  315.¦ 2:27.58  330.¦ 1:08.00  331.¦   17.25  194.¦
UMS1       421. Däuble Alexander, Sulz              73 Freeride Team               7:48.48,3   3:22.00,7  (1237)   14,846 ¦  2:20.19  487.¦ 1:11.09  448.¦ 2:46.14  408.¦ 1:10.58  369.¦   20.06  399.¦
UMS2       338. Fink Günter, Sulz                   58 Positiv Team                9:01.32,3   4:12.43,1   (819)   12,852 ¦  2:16.56  317.¦ 1:27.33  359.¦ 3:33.48  345.¦ 1:21.02  306.¦   22.12  319.¦
SMS2        44. Heine Martin, Sulz                  62 Positiv-Team                2:16.21,9     42.26,5  (7354)   18,743 ¦    13.13   47.¦   46.02   53.¦   55.30   47.¦   21.35   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       465. Holl Thorsten, Sulz                 70 Positiv-Fitness             4:50.06,7   1:52.01,3  (5053)   15,821 ¦  2:03.16  401.¦   45.17  550.¦   55.55  440.¦   44.02  641.¦   21.34  603.¦
UMS3        23. Schreiber Roland, Sulz              53 Positiv-Team                6:31.01,1   1:15.40,6   (573)   17,799 ¦  1:55.25   32.¦ 1:00.40   29.¦ 2:17.36   24.¦ 1:00.29   12.¦   16.48    9.¦
UMS1       252. Stocker Hubert, Sulz                65 Positiv Fitnessclub         6:30.51,0   2:04.03,4   (441)   17,807 ¦  1:51.20  242.¦   57.52  238.¦ 2:18.42  269.¦ 1:03.28  250.¦   19.27  372.¦
UMS1       448. Bohner Carsten                      70 Sulz am Neckar              8:08.59,2   3:42.11,6  (1067)   14,233 ¦  2:04.06  386.¦ 1:08.33  424.¦ 3:16.05  469.¦ 1:20.01  453.¦   20.13  403.¦
MMS1       515. Grabosch Jan                        66 Sulzburg                    4:56.34,9   1:58.29,5  (4886)   15,476 ¦  1:54.10  230.¦   43.56  475.¦   52.04  340.¦ 1:02.33  855.¦   23.50  746.¦
MMS3       135. Ranz Manfred, Sulzburg              53 Auma                        5:25.24,3     Stollen  (4853)      --- ¦  2:49.39  133.¦ 1:10.47  135.¦ 1:24.57  124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          9. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          83 Wolfi's Bikeshop            1:32.42,4      9.40,2  (7100)   27,570 ¦    10.08   11.¦   30.21    9.¦   34.36    8.¦   17.35   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        243. Stoll Andreas, Sulzburg             86 Wolfi`s bike shop           5:36.10,3   2:40.19,0  (3464)   13,653 ¦  1:59.12  146.¦   58.14  261.¦ 1:24.16  260.¦   53.19  250.¦   21.07  199.¦
UMS1       443. Kästel Ralf, Sulzfeld               68 Spindoctor                  8:06.09,9   3:39.22,3   (636)   14,316 ¦  2:04.06  387.¦ 1:04.13  366.¦ 3:10.52  463.¦ 1:29.16  482.¦   17.40  221.¦
MMS1       554. Menke Matthias                      67 Surberg                     5:03.08,5   2:05.03,1  (4028)   15,141 ¦  2:07.03  478.¦   46.03  575.¦ 1:10.13  703.¦   39.13  430.¦   20.33  501.¦
MMS3        95. Fischer Gerhard, Süßen              52 AST Süßen                   5:35.50,4   1:54.30,8  (3636)   13,667 ¦  2:23.35  103.¦   55.43  116.¦ 1:07.28   89.¦   46.08   82.¦   22.55   74.¦
MMS1       466. Licht Achim, Süßen                  65 AST Süßen                   4:50.12,0   1:52.06,6  (5149)   15,816 ¦  2:03.45  410.¦   44.06  483.¦   58.15  500.¦   41.55  555.¦   22.09  647.¦
UMS2       312. Nickl Frank, Süßen                  56 AST Süßen                   8:18.01,3   3:29.12,1   (770)   13,975 ¦  2:16.21  315.¦ 1:15.09  326.¦ 3:03.05  308.¦ 1:21.31  309.¦   21.54  312.¦
MMS3       100. Peucker Roland, Süßen               50 AST Süßen                   5:41.39,0   2:00.19,4  (3712)   13,434 ¦  2:29.08  116.¦   50.51   96.¦ 1:11.41  107.¦   46.03   81.¦   23.55   91.¦
MMS3        76. Schäfer Helmut, Süßen               52 DIMB                        5:16.42,9   1:35.23,3  (4992)   14,492 ¦  2:20.24   96.¦   45.26   61.¦   57.53   51.¦   47.04   86.¦   25.54  105.¦
MMS3        86. Weber Peter, Süßen                  50 AST Süßen                   5:26.40,0   1:45.20,4  (5193)   14,051 ¦  2:13.11   71.¦   48.25   82.¦ 1:11.13  105.¦   49.07   97.¦   24.41  100.¦

Total 374



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.