Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       284. Huentz Lars, Radolfzell             72 RIG Freiburg                6:40.09,4   2:13.21,8   (520)   17,393 ¦  1:53.54  276.¦ 1:00.36  304.¦ 2:22.19  300.¦ 1:05.18  286.¦   18.00  254.¦
UMS1       475. Knoerzer Dietrich                   65 Radolfzell                  8:41.21,9   4:14.34,3   (638)   13,349 ¦  2:18.45  479.¦ 1:20.13  492.¦ 3:15.51  468.¦ 1:26.22  470.¦   20.08  401.¦
MMS1       818. Lintz Daniel                        73 Radolfzell                  6:09.26,6   3:11.21,2  (4900)   12,424 ¦  2:22.26  735.¦   57.28  830.¦ 1:33.30  861.¦   50.11  780.¦   25.50  796.¦
MMS2        97. Weber Tobias                        62 Radolfzell                  4:11.46,9     59.23,6  (3588)   18,230 ¦  1:51.14   83.¦   38.25   90.¦   46.30   83.¦   36.22  145.¦   19.14  198.¦
MMS3       127. Härle-Wild Gebhard                  52 Radolfzell am Bodensee      7:14.41,7   3:33.22,1  (4265)   10,559 ¦  2:51.46  134.¦ 1:06.21  133.¦ 1:35.03  128.¦ 1:09.49  125.¦   31.41  121.¦
SMS1       126. Kaiser Harald                       66 Rangendingen                2:40.22,3   1:03.12,0  (7368)   15,937 ¦    13.14   72.¦   49.12  117.¦ 1:12.09  136.¦   25.45  124.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        127. Losacker Jens, Rastatt              77 SG Stern Rastatt            4:21.45,0   1:25.53,7  (5066)   17,535 ¦  1:58.26  136.¦   41.26  148.¦   49.30  122.¦   34.41  104.¦   17.40   99.¦
UMS2        85. Amm Werner, Ravensburg              59 DAV Ravensburg              6:14.35,0   1:25.45,8   (504)   18,580 ¦  1:50.19  110.¦   55.34   69.¦ 2:04.48   69.¦ 1:04.21  141.¦   19.30  227.¦
UMS1        95. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 KJC Bike Studio             5:44.57,1   1:18.09,5    (34)   20,176 ¦  1:41.59  113.¦   53.05  109.¦ 1:58.29  113.¦   55.01   72.¦   16.21   89.¦
MMS1       205. Fuss Stefan, Ravensburg             69 KJC Bike Studio             4:12.48,8   1:14.43,4  (3542)   18,155 ¦  1:52.46  194.¦   39.29  260.¦   48.33  239.¦   34.18  190.¦   17.40  171.¦
UMS2        58. Hummels Wolfgang, Ravensburg        56 DAV Ravensburg              6:00.02,0   1:11.12,8   (856)   19,331 ¦  1:43.31   53.¦   54.57   58.¦ 2:02.24   55.¦ 1:01.16   94.¦   17.52  122.¦
SMS1       113. Kubis Christian, Rechberghausen     68 Xenofit                     2:31.01,3     53.51,0  (9049)   16,924 ¦    15.09  145.¦   47.55  108.¦ 1:01.13  103.¦   26.42  131.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       459. Maier Klaus                         59 Rechberghausen              5:37.15,3   2:24.52,0  (4982)   13,609 ¦  2:24.54  486.¦   55.19  514.¦ 1:09.02  446.¦   47.07  448.¦   20.51  311.¦
MMS1       250. Adamski Michael, Rehlingen-Siersbur 67 RSV Fraulautern             4:18.24,8   1:20.19,4  (3293)   17,762 ¦  1:54.10  231.¦   38.16  187.¦   50.38  305.¦   36.55  305.¦   18.24  265.¦
MMS1       537. Burger Peter, Rehlingen-Siersburg   67 Steppenbiker                5:00.22,1   2:02.16,7  (4767)   15,281 ¦  2:06.28  465.¦   43.59  477.¦ 1:04.49  621.¦   43.55  635.¦   21.08  555.¦
U9M         21. Urso Tom                            97 Rehlingen-Siersburg            3.02,6      0.55,9  (9039)      --- ¦     1.14   23.¦    1.47   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD         22. Barchfeld Dorena, Reichenbach       76 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     9:53.54,5   4:43.28,1  (2079)   11,718 ¦  2:34.48   23.¦ 1:21.25   24.¦ 3:34.38   22.¦ 1:32.51   21.¦   50.10   22.¦
UFD         19. Helbig Alexandra, Reichenbach       76 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     8:34.37,8   3:24.11,4  (2065)   13,524 ¦  2:19.38   19.¦ 1:17.29   22.¦ 3:12.15   19.¦ 1:23.05   18.¦   22.09   18.¦
UMS2       118. Höppner Steffen, Reichenbach        64 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:26.45,4   1:37.56,2   (978)   17,995 ¦  1:49.15  100.¦ 1:09.01  282.¦ 2:08.24   91.¦ 1:01.35   97.¦   18.27  159.¦
MMS1       406. Kamm Stefan                         68 Reichenbach                 4:41.03,5   1:42.58,1  (3970)   16,331 ¦  2:04.11  415.¦   42.23  403.¦   57.14  466.¦   38.02  369.¦   19.10  342.¦
UMS1       215. Neumann Holger, Reichenbach         74 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:18.11,9   1:51.24,3   (284)   18,403 ¦  1:41.37  109.¦   51.52   85.¦ 2:10.44  219.¦ 1:16.07  420.¦   17.49  234.¦
UMS1       467. Knerr Martin                        69 Reinsfeld                   8:25.54,4   3:59.06,8  (1260)   13,757 ¦  2:18.57  480.¦ 1:14.11  469.¦ 3:11.20  465.¦ 1:21.02  457.¦   20.22  411.¦
UMS1       279. Schmidt Matthias                    71 Remagen                     6:38.49,5   2:12.01,9  (1017)   17,451 ¦  1:42.11  117.¦   58.05  246.¦ 2:34.54  370.¦ 1:04.40  271.¦   18.58  347.¦
MMS2       153. Huber Karl-Heinz                    59 Renchen                     4:24.51,1   1:12.27,8  (3946)   17,330 ¦  2:02.48  221.¦   40.55  174.¦   48.28  118.¦   35.31  113.¦   17.07   63.¦
SMS2        29. Klumpp Rainer, Renchen              62 RSV Staubwolke Haslach/Ob   2:08.10,7     34.15,3  (7134)   19,940 ¦    12.04   18.¦   42.50   32.¦   54.09   41.¦   19.05    6.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        84. Schnurr-Klumpp Silvia, Renchen      65 Staubwolke Haslach/Oberki     12.02,0     Titisee  (8042)      --- ¦    12.02    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       811. Mayer Stefan, Renningen             68 Mountainbike4fun.de         6:04.19,2   3:06.13,8  (3978)   12,598 ¦  2:23.58  752.¦   41.40  371.¦ 1:39.54  872.¦   39.31  448.¦   39.14  856.¦
MMS3       122. Bitzenhofer Heinz                   47 Reute                       6:38.20,2   2:57.00,6  (4275)   11,522 ¦  2:46.15  129.¦   55.52  117.¦ 1:39.41  133.¦   53.22  106.¦   23.07   77.¦
MMS3        42. Mäder Peter                         53 Reute                       4:46.28,7   1:05.09,1  (3955)   16,022 ¦  2:09.37   56.¦   45.44   65.¦   52.48   31.¦   38.59   31.¦   19.19   23.¦
SFS1        15. Mäder Petra                         67 Reute                       2:12.12,0     36.31,2  (8049)   19,334 ¦    12.53   13.¦   43.51   15.¦   52.55   14.¦   22.31   15.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        26. Zymara Irene                        69 Reute                       7:54.27,4   2:53.00,5  (2057)   14,669 ¦  2:08.50   23.¦ 1:08.52   25.¦ 2:49.32   26.¦ 1:25.47   28.¦   21.24   27.¦
MMH          8. Bender Florian, Reutlingen          79 Team BerGaMont/ RIG Freib   3:10.06,6     14.15,3  (3052)   24,143 ¦  1:25.51   10.¦   28.21   10.¦   34.36   10.¦   26.00   12.¦   15.16   17.¦
MMS1        87. Habermehl Hilmar                    68 Reutlingen                  3:55.25,5     57.20,1  (4963)   19,496 ¦  1:45.16   88.¦   35.57   94.¦   43.36   92.¦   32.57  124.¦   17.37  165.¦
UMS1       255. Knapp Alexander, Reutlingen         70 TB Neuffen                  6:31.52,0   2:05.04,4    (69)   17,761 ¦  1:43.29  133.¦ 1:01.58  332.¦ 2:17.28  265.¦ 1:09.30  352.¦   19.25  369.¦
UMS2        11. Nädelin Stefan                      63 Reutlingen                  5:24.32,2     35.43,0   (250)   21,445 ¦  1:34.20   10.¦   48.23   11.¦ 1:49.07   19.¦   56.38   34.¦   16.03   32.¦
UMS2       151. Burg Erich                          63 Rheinau                     6:39.17,6   1:50.28,4   (658)   17,430 ¦  1:56.29  176.¦   59.42  145.¦ 2:17.10  143.¦ 1:07.10  187.¦   18.44  183.¦
UMS1       256. Stolpmann Christoph                 65 Rheinbach                   6:31.53,8   2:05.06,2   (483)   17,759 ¦  1:52.04  251.¦ 1:00.27  299.¦ 2:18.56  270.¦ 1:02.24  221.¦   18.00  256.¦
SMS1        39. Lausberg Carsten                    69 Rheine                      2:00.39,3     23.29,0  (7499)   21,184 ¦    12.09   32.¦   39.48   39.¦   48.36   45.¦   20.05   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       184. Drost Ansgar                        57 Rheinfelden                 4:31.23,3   1:19.00,0  (3609)   16,913 ¦  2:00.40  190.¦   41.21  190.¦   50.58  170.¦   38.43  214.¦   19.39  223.¦
MMS1       685. Eiers Arne                          71 Rheinfelden                 5:28.18,2   2:30.12,8  (4869)   13,980 ¦  2:16.13  650.¦   50.24  728.¦ 1:14.56  756.¦   45.04  676.¦   21.40  613.¦
MMS1       139. Hierholzer Dirk                     73 Rheinfelden                 4:03.21,7   1:05.16,3  (3412)   18,860 ¦  1:49.22  148.¦   38.29  201.¦   44.31  117.¦   33.22  148.¦   17.34  160.¦
MMS2       428. Imberi Arnold, Rheinfelden          60 Malerwerkst. Heinrich Sch   5:26.08,0   2:13.44,7  (4619)   14,073 ¦  2:18.12  424.¦   46.32  367.¦ 1:08.56  445.¦   47.22  455.¦   25.04  506.¦
UMS1       182. Ingendoh Roland, Rheinfelden        66 Wiesentäler Bikehirsche     6:10.56,9   1:44.09,3   (499)   18,762 ¦  1:50.03  226.¦   56.41  204.¦ 2:04.26  147.¦ 1:02.12  216.¦   17.33  210.¦
UMS2       217. Knobloch Peter                      63 Rheinfelden                 7:09.17,4   2:20.28,2  (1219)   16,212 ¦  2:02.07  235.¦ 1:03.36  218.¦ 2:32.49  216.¦ 1:10.09  226.¦   20.34  267.¦
MMS1       185. Link Sven                           71 Rheinfelden                 4:09.19,7   1:11.14,3  (3503)   18,409 ¦  1:54.01  227.¦   39.01  223.¦   45.48  159.¦   32.30  101.¦   17.57  202.¦
SMS2        10. Nömer Jörg                          63 Rheinfelden                 1:50.52,3     16.56,9  (7417)   23,053 ¦    11.52   14.¦   35.11    7.¦   43.52   12.¦   19.56   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       622. Pflüger Marlon                      70 Rheinfelden                 5:14.44,0   2:16.38,6  (5142)   14,583 ¦  2:18.36  686.¦   47.50  640.¦ 1:05.10  622.¦   40.52  506.¦   22.14  652.¦
MMS3        77. Schade Ralf, Rheinfelden            53 DAV Hochrhein               5:19.31,4   1:38.11,8  (3985)   14,365 ¦  2:11.31   62.¦   47.53   76.¦ 1:06.50   87.¦   48.57   95.¦   24.18   95.¦
MFS2        53. Schade Roswitha, Rheinfelden        55 UHU                         6:33.32,8   2:28.24,9  (6232)   11,663 ¦  2:50.16   54.¦   58.21   52.¦ 1:18.20   49.¦   57.07   55.¦   29.26   53.¦
UMS1       298. Soder Rainer, Rheinfelden           71 Fun Force One               6:44.37,7   2:17.50,1   (536)   17,200 ¦  1:55.27  308.¦   59.58  292.¦ 2:24.18  311.¦ 1:06.06  299.¦   18.47  325.¦
MMS1       299. Walz Michael                        67 Rheinfelden                 4:26.17,8   1:28.12,4  (3691)   17,236 ¦  1:58.42  314.¦   39.48  279.¦   49.35  269.¦   38.12  381.¦   19.58  436.¦
UMS1       299. Wick Jürgen, Rheinfelden            70 Fun Force One               6:44.38,9   2:17.51,3   (540)   17,200 ¦  1:55.27  309.¦   59.57  291.¦ 2:24.20  312.¦ 1:05.31  291.¦   19.21  365.¦
MMS2       155. Bienmüller Volker, Rheinhausen      64 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:25.00,4   1:12.37,1  (3541)   17,320 ¦  1:54.08  113.¦   40.51  172.¦   50.53  169.¦   39.17  234.¦   19.50  235.¦
MMS1       289. Enghauser Harald, Rheinhausen       69 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:24.57,1   1:26.51,7  (4955)   17,323 ¦  1:54.04  228.¦   40.13  299.¦   51.31  325.¦   35.42  251.¦   23.25  733.¦
SMS1        78. Meier Michael                       71 Rheinhausen                 2:16.53,1     39.42,8  (7170)   18,672 ¦    13.01   64.¦   43.10   65.¦   57.58   91.¦   22.41   83.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       700. Düsseldorf Peer                     67 Rheinmünster                5:31.46,2   2:33.40,8  (4109)   13,834 ¦  2:16.56  660.¦   48.30  667.¦ 1:18.33  788.¦   45.30  689.¦   22.15  654.¦
MMS1       197. Bittorf Ulrich, Rheinstetten        71 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen    4:11.37,4   1:13.32,0  (3659)   18,241 ¦  1:52.47  195.¦   38.19  189.¦   47.04  190.¦   35.18  233.¦   18.08  227.¦
MMS2       498. Fuehrmann Walter, Riedering         57 nein                        5:53.53,3   2:41.30,0  (4495)   12,970 ¦  2:30.56  519.¦   54.36  504.¦ 1:12.04  464.¦   51.35  520.¦   24.39  496.¦
SMS2        35. Hipp Jürgen                         63 Riegel                      2:11.52,6     37.57,2  (7145)   19,381 ¦    13.02   34.¦   44.01   36.¦   54.03   40.¦   20.44   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       567. Heßling Thorsten                    70 Riegelsberg                 5:04.57,9   2:06.52,5  (4391)   15,050 ¦  2:05.36  445.¦   47.33  627.¦ 1:03.42  603.¦   42.54  602.¦   25.10  780.¦
MMS1       365. Recktenwald Peter, Riegelsberg      69 Elektro Lonsdorfer          4:33.54,9   1:35.49,5  (4406)   16,757 ¦  1:59.05  320.¦   41.24  361.¦   53.44  396.¦   39.03  421.¦   20.37  508.¦
UMS2       111. Gross Uwe, Rielasingen-Worblingen   55 HMC Singen                  6:25.02,5   1:36.13,3   (485)   18,075 ¦  1:49.23  102.¦   59.20  137.¦ 2:11.23  104.¦ 1:07.21  191.¦   17.33   99.¦
UMS2        32. Weber Georg, Rielasingen-Worblingen 61 HMC-Singen                  5:41.52,8     53.03,6   (285)   20,358 ¦  1:40.30   36.¦   52.11   39.¦ 1:56.06   33.¦   57.21   42.¦   15.41   14.¦
MMS2       103. Zaborszky Floris, Rielasingen-Worbl 60 Arlenbike                   4:14.22,2   1:01.58,9  (3423)   18,044 ¦  1:53.42  110.¦   41.27  194.¦   47.30  103.¦   34.52   94.¦   16.49   43.¦
MMS3        98. Manser Reiner                       51 Riemerling                  5:38.48,5   1:57.28,9  (4133)   13,547 ¦  2:27.00  112.¦   51.58  104.¦ 1:07.46   90.¦   49.17   98.¦   22.46   73.¦
MMS1        12. Herrmann Thomas, Rödersheim-Gronau  66 Pfalzexpress                3:25.06,3     27.00,9  (3210)   22,378 ¦  1:33.05   16.¦   31.37   18.¦   37.54   17.¦   27.38    9.¦   14.51    5.¦
MMS2       525. Feicht Helmut                       64 Röhrmoos                    6:05.35,3   2:53.12,0  (4595)   12,555 ¦  2:19.58  448.¦   54.14  497.¦ 1:49.21  573.¦   42.11  336.¦   19.49  233.¦
UMS2       267. Runkel Edgar                        58 Ronneburg                   7:36.51,8   2:48.02,6   (799)   15,234 ¦  2:11.15  294.¦ 1:08.44  276.¦ 2:43.15  255.¦ 1:13.49  256.¦   19.47  242.¦
SFS2        29. Runkel Heike                        61 Ronneburg                   2:50.13,3     51.38,0  (8175)   15,015 ¦    14.59   25.¦   56.07   35.¦ 1:05.13   19.¦   33.52   37.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        30. Zechmeister Martin                  48 Rosbach                     6:45.12,7   1:29.52,2   (947)   17,176 ¦  1:52.32   25.¦ 1:00.27   28.¦ 2:22.53   32.¦ 1:08.43   37.¦   20.35   49.¦
UMS1       309. Trietsch Dirk                       66 Roßdorf                     6:47.33,0   2:20.45,4  (1102)   17,077 ¦  2:05.57  402.¦   59.58  293.¦ 2:17.25  264.¦ 1:06.15  302.¦   17.56  249.¦
MFS1        77. Gröger Claudia                      67 Rosenheim                   5:56.46,3   2:22.33,2  (6192)   12,865 ¦  2:32.05   74.¦   56.08   79.¦ 1:07.15   61.¦   55.31   89.¦   25.45   83.¦
MMS2       505. Gröger Thomas                       64 Rosenheim                   5:56.46,1   2:44.22,8  (3296)   12,865 ¦  2:32.06  522.¦   56.06  519.¦ 1:07.17  421.¦   55.16  544.¦   25.59  523.¦
UMS1       403. Mattlener Martin                    71 Rösrath                     7:31.20,1   3:04.32,5   (857)   15,420 ¦  2:06.12  405.¦ 1:09.13  430.¦ 2:44.46  404.¦ 1:11.04  370.¦   20.02  396.¦
SFD         26. Schüller Vera                       82 Rösrath                     2:55.57,5   1:17.30,7  (8101)   14,526 ¦    15.25   30.¦   54.02   24.¦ 1:16.34   28.¦   29.54   23.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       233. Dingler Christoph                   67 Röthenbach                  6:24.21,2   1:57.33,6   (340)   18,108 ¦  1:58.48  343.¦   52.48  107.¦ 2:11.58  233.¦ 1:02.02  206.¦   18.43  322.¦
MFS1        24. Setzepfand Stefanie                 70 Röthenbach                  4:44.20,1   1:10.07,0  (6117)   16,142 ¦  2:08.18   26.¦   43.02   22.¦   54.25   25.¦   38.36   22.¦   19.56   24.¦
MMH         72. Böhme Michael, Rottenburg           76 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       3:55.55,5   1:00.04,2  (4333)   19,455 ¦  1:44.52   69.¦   35.16   59.¦   44.09   70.¦   34.06   97.¦   17.31   95.¦
UMS1       140. Geiger Ralf                         65 Rottenburg                  6:00.16,8   1:33.29,2  (1043)   19,318 ¦  1:51.14  241.¦   56.39  202.¦ 1:58.21  112.¦   56.38   88.¦   17.22  189.¦
SMH         65. Schnell Stefan                      82 Rottenburg                  2:26.44,7   1:03.42,5  (7292)   17,417 ¦    12.52   40.¦   39.30   32.¦   53.22   47.¦   40.59   79.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       112. Hermann Stephan-Mike                74 Rottweil                    2:30.45,5     53.35,2  (7350)   16,954 ¦    13.39   96.¦   47.45  106.¦ 1:03.17  111.¦   26.03  126.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        33. Rapp Helmut, Rottweil               52 TSV Rottweil                6:50.43,0   1:35.22,5   (508)   16,945 ¦  1:58.51   36.¦ 1:03.48   38.¦ 2:17.08   23.¦ 1:04.07   23.¦   26.47   64.¦
MMH         82. Geiss Michael, Rudersberg           77 KSpk Ludwigsburg            4:01.02,7   1:05.11,4  (3253)   19,042 ¦  1:47.28   86.¦   37.29   83.¦   46.01   86.¦   33.02   83.¦   17.00   74.¦
MMS3        85. Beckert Michael, Rümingen           50 Malerwerkst. Heinrich Sch   5:25.39,4   1:44.19,8  (4618)   14,094 ¦  2:17.26   81.¦   43.15   42.¦ 1:10.44  101.¦   40.36   40.¦   33.36  124.¦
MMS2       549. Becker Michael                      59 Rümmingen                   6:27.33,7   3:15.10,4  (4577)   11,843 ¦  2:43.36  559.¦ 1:04.39  571.¦ 1:25.44  544.¦   50.49  512.¦   22.44  429.¦
UFS2        11. Geiger Claudia                      62 Rümmingen                   9:04.22,8   2:52.21,0  (2092)   12,785 ¦  2:31.59   11.¦ 1:28.25   12.¦ 3:08.29   11.¦ 1:29.05   11.¦   26.23   11.¦
SMS3        21. Schöpflin Thomas                    46 Rümmingen                   2:34.42,5     45.03,1  (7227)   16,521 ¦    14.38   24.¦   48.49   18.¦ 1:02.25   21.¦   28.48   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        51. Schreiber Jörg                      60 Rümmingen                   3:57.41,0     45.17,7  (3462)   19,311 ¦  1:50.04   70.¦   37.04   59.¦   43.50   46.¦   29.58   13.¦   16.42   39.¦
UMS1       225. Burggraf Jürgen                     67 Runkel                      6:20.45,8   1:53.58,2   (492)   18,279 ¦  1:54.29  290.¦   57.43  235.¦ 2:12.01  234.¦   59.51  162.¦   16.39  115.¦
UMS2       147. Burggraf Roger, Runkel              62 Wildwechsel                 6:37.41,9   1:48.52,7  (1227)   17,500 ¦  1:52.09  127.¦   58.03  111.¦ 2:25.09  186.¦ 1:03.32  131.¦   18.47  186.¦
MMS3       136. Bartel Peter, Rutesheim             47 Bike Ranch                  5:56.54,4     Stollen  (4252)      --- ¦  2:24.43  106.¦   58.57  126.¦ 2:33.13  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 91



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.