Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       614. Bichlmeyr Klaus, Peißenberg         66 WM-Radsort                  5:13.16,0   2:15.10,6  (4310)   14,652 ¦  2:15.30  637.¦   47.38  630.¦ 1:03.43  604.¦   45.12  678.¦   21.12  563.¦
UMS1       136. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             65 Post-SV Weilheim            5:59.39,2   1:32.51,6  (1191)   19,351 ¦  1:41.47  112.¦   55.52  172.¦ 2:05.57  161.¦   59.26  151.¦   16.35  110.¦
MFS2        41. Tafertshofer Angelika               61 Peißenberg                  5:47.01,3   1:41.53,4  (6164)   13,226 ¦  2:16.55   23.¦   53.53   40.¦ 1:18.16   48.¦   52.19   48.¦   25.35   46.¦
UMH         33. Wagner Andreas                      76 Peißenberg                  5:25.06,4   1:01.51,2   (276)   21,408 ¦  1:35.58   38.¦   49.04   32.¦ 1:51.36   38.¦   53.33   33.¦   14.54   23.¦
MMS2       206. Wortmann Christof, Peißenberg       62 Team Welscher               4:35.21,2   1:22.57,9  (3604)   16,669 ¦  1:48.53   63.¦   38.25   91.¦ 1:10.21  457.¦   38.00  199.¦   19.40  224.¦
MMS1       499. Wortmann Martin, Peißenberg         68 WM-Radsport                 4:54.52,0   1:56.46,6  (3838)   15,566 ¦  1:55.55  262.¦   43.36  455.¦ 1:06.33  648.¦   46.28  719.¦   22.17  657.¦
MMS2       402. Siegner Rainer                      58 Pfaffenhofen                5:20.40,2   2:08.16,9  (4205)   14,313 ¦  2:18.35  431.¦   46.45  374.¦ 1:05.43  401.¦   47.22  456.¦   22.13  393.¦
UMS1       359. Eckerle Christoph                   71 Pfaffenweiler               7:06.37,4   2:39.49,8   (618)   16,314 ¦  2:05.36  399.¦ 1:04.48  375.¦ 2:29.22  341.¦ 1:09.18  348.¦   17.31  206.¦
UMS1       474. Maier Ralf                          66 Pfaffenweiler               8:40.43,5   4:13.55,9   (830)   13,365 ¦  2:11.10  437.¦ 1:19.19  485.¦ 3:19.08  473.¦ 1:29.01  478.¦   22.04  453.¦
MMS1       388. Endler Jens, Pfalzgrafenweiler      74 Weiemer Biker               4:38.38,3   1:40.32,9  (5186)   16,472 ¦  2:02.29  388.¦   40.57  345.¦   56.27  447.¦   37.47  358.¦   20.56  536.¦
MMS3        37. Aab Wolfgang                        53 Pforzheim                   4:44.29,6   1:03.10,0  (3837)   16,133 ¦  2:07.04   47.¦   41.11   26.¦   50.16   19.¦   43.29   58.¦   22.27   71.¦
MMH         92. Aldinger Kai-Peter                  76 Pforzheim                   4:04.57,2   1:09.05,9  (4761)   18,738 ¦  1:49.25   94.¦   38.53  110.¦   46.45   96.¦   32.20   75.¦   17.31   96.¦
SMH         14. Fischer Jan, Pforzheim              78 KONA/Nissan/Bike-Ranch      1:38.39,1     15.36,9  (7252)   25,909 ¦    10.08   10.¦   32.48   15.¦   38.04   15.¦   17.38   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         15. Giek Patrick, Pforzheim             87 Fischer Team Pforzheim      4:17.31,5     46.44,9  (3360)   17,823 ¦  1:50.18   11.¦   38.08   14.¦   49.20   15.¦   40.46   24.¦   18.57   18.¦
MMS2       125. Giek Uwe, Pforzheim                 58 Fischer Team Pforzheim      4:20.41,6   1:08.18,3  (3428)   17,606 ¦  1:57.07  150.¦   41.54  209.¦   47.49  108.¦   36.14  138.¦   17.34   85.¦
UMH         11. Golderer Roland, Pforzheim          77 TEAM FUJI BIKES             4:47.30,7     24.15,5    (28)   24,207 ¦  1:24.20    7.¦   42.19    9.¦ 1:35.59   15.¦   50.32   22.¦   14.18    9.¦
UMS3        46. Holweger Wolfgang                   47 Pforzheim                   7:34.26,4   2:19.05,9   (609)   15,315 ¦  2:05.17   44.¦ 1:06.30   42.¦ 2:51.08   49.¦ 1:11.15   41.¦   20.15   46.¦
MMS1       210. Kirn Axel, Pforzheim                67 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   4:14.20,7   1:16.15,3  (3284)   18,046 ¦  1:59.59  344.¦   37.46  170.¦   46.42  183.¦   32.24   98.¦   17.28  146.¦
MMS3        78. Kunzmann Heinz                      47 Pforzheim                   5:20.20,1   1:39.00,5  (4086)   14,328 ¦  2:13.39   72.¦   51.27  102.¦ 1:04.15   80.¦   47.18   89.¦   23.38   88.¦
SMS1        36. Schlicker Thorsten                  66 Pforzheim                   2:00.18,9     23.08,6  (7284)   21,244 ¦    12.17   36.¦   38.49   32.¦   48.55   46.¦   20.16   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       477. Sturm Markus                        66 Pforzheim                   4:51.19,9   1:53.14,5  (4854)   15,755 ¦  2:12.05  594.¦   45.56  572.¦   53.01  371.¦   40.15  479.¦   20.01  445.¦
MMS1       376. Weihing Timo                        70 Pforzheim                   4:36.19,6   1:38.14,2  (3701)   16,610 ¦  2:04.25  421.¦   40.45  332.¦   52.59  370.¦   38.27  396.¦   19.41  402.¦
MMS1       124. Will Achim                          71 Pforzheim                   4:00.07,1   1:02.01,7  (5167)   19,115 ¦  1:49.00  141.¦   37.30  158.¦   44.04  104.¦   32.31  102.¦   17.00   97.¦
SFS1        60. Rupprecht Jaqueline                 71 Pfullendorf                 2:58.35,8   1:22.55,0  (8093)   14,311 ¦    16.03   75.¦   57.52   63.¦ 1:12.00   57.¦   32.39   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       183. Wörner Elmar, Pfullingen            69 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:09.10,4   1:11.05,0  (3597)   18,420 ¦  1:52.55  198.¦   38.13  186.¦   45.51  162.¦   34.06  183.¦   18.04  218.¦
MMS1        15. Hofmann Michael, Pfungstadt         71 Kona/Nissan Germany/Bike    3:25.39,7     27.34,3  (4968)   22,318 ¦  1:32.00   10.¦   30.28   10.¦   39.13   25.¦   28.20   19.¦   15.37   17.¦
MMS2       273. Schnurr Lukas                       57 Pfungstadt                  4:49.43,2   1:37.19,9  (3890)   15,842 ¦  2:15.58  395.¦   44.18  282.¦   52.31  194.¦   37.47  189.¦   19.06  187.¦
MMS1       347. Weindel Peter                       71 Philippsburg                4:31.36,1   1:33.30,7  (4457)   16,899 ¦  1:58.59  318.¦   40.13  297.¦   52.24  351.¦   39.24  442.¦   20.35  502.¦
UMS1        10. Vogel Jörg, Planegg                 65 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       4:53.44,8     26.57,2   (202)   23,693 ¦  1:30.31   18.¦   46.40   18.¦ 1:36.41   11.¦   45.06    2.¦   14.43   15.¦
MMS2       538. Altermann Hans- Werner              58 Pleidelsheim                6:15.05,9   3:02.42,6  (4289)   12,236 ¦  2:37.03  547.¦ 1:00.24  553.¦ 1:21.34  525.¦   52.34  529.¦   23.29  466.¦
MMS1       209. Schäfer Dirk                        72 Pleisweiler-Oberhofen       4:14.04,3   1:15.58,9  (4064)   18,065 ¦  1:53.02  200.¦   39.47  278.¦   44.18  110.¦   36.50  301.¦   20.05  456.¦
UMS1       369. Scholze Stephan, Pliezhausen        65 Biketeam Müller             7:10.07,4   2:43.19,8  (1015)   16,181 ¦  2:00.01  354.¦   58.37  264.¦ 2:46.42  410.¦ 1:06.48  313.¦   17.56  250.¦
MMS1       398. Stransky Volker                     65 Plochingen                  4:39.56,5   1:41.51,1  (3935)   16,396 ¦  2:04.37  425.¦   41.59  383.¦   57.50  486.¦   35.48  257.¦   19.41  401.¦

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.