Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMS1       120. Theune Nils, Oberasbach             70 Nürnbike                    2:37.32,9   1:00.22,6  (9021)   16,223 ¦    13.48  101.¦   50.01  123.¦ 1:04.24  115.¦   29.18  146.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD         17. Thönnes Birgit, Oberfell            77 fat tire flyer Siegerland   8:03.18,6   2:52.52,2  (2006)   14,400 ¦  2:22.15   20.¦ 1:12.23   19.¦ 2:51.07   17.¦ 1:17.41   17.¦   19.51   14.¦
MMS1        29. Krämer Jürgen                       69 Oberharmersbach             3:37.07,3     39.01,9  (3240)   21,140 ¦  1:39.31   47.¦   34.03   46.¦   39.07   23.¦   28.57   24.¦   15.28   15.¦
UMS2       194. Kösters Heinz, Oberhausen           58 Mighty-Bears OB             6:56.54,2   2:08.05,0   (402)   16,694 ¦  1:58.58  202.¦ 1:00.37  160.¦ 2:15.54  135.¦ 1:18.43  295.¦   22.40  324.¦
UMS1        96. Pieper Markus, Oberhausen           71 Team S-TEC                  5:45.12,8   1:18.25,2   (332)   20,161 ¦  1:38.51   77.¦   51.33   80.¦ 2:01.50  130.¦   57.07  100.¦   15.51   65.¦
UMS2       277. Wolf Thomas, Oberhausen             64 Mighty-Bears OB             7:42.00,3   2:53.11,1   (881)   15,064 ¦  2:14.22  302.¦ 1:09.32  288.¦ 2:40.44  249.¦ 1:17.10  284.¦   20.10  253.¦
SMS1         1. Armbruster Klaus, Oberkirch         70 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:37.10,3       -----  (7010)   26,303 ¦    10.02    1.¦   29.30    1.¦   39.42    8.¦   17.54    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       758. Brödler Nils                        70 Oberkirch                   5:46.56,2   2:48.50,8  (4663)   13,230 ¦  2:30.30  812.¦   52.54  768.¦ 1:17.32  778.¦   43.33  625.¦   22.25  675.¦
MMH         37. Danner Roland, Oberkirch            77 Cube action team Zero 5     3:32.12,7     36.21,4  (3077)   21,629 ¦  1:29.49   20.¦   34.49   55.¦   41.14   45.¦   29.04   36.¦   17.14   85.¦
SMS1        28. Debatin Volker, Oberkirch           69 Feger Bauunternehmung       1:58.16,0     21.05,7  (7492)   21,612 ¦    12.02   29.¦   39.17   37.¦   46.46   35.¦   20.09   25.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        37. Heyne Sabine, Oberkirch             68 Lady-comp.                  2:30.07,8     54.27,0  (8199)   17,025 ¦    14.02   27.¦   49.03   35.¦   58.02   30.¦   28.59   56.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        36. Huber Bernhard, Oberkirch           74 Bike & Radschopf            3:39.58,2     41.52,8  (5056)   20,866 ¦  1:36.26   26.¦   32.53   27.¦   40.15   34.¦   34.28  200.¦   15.55   32.¦
MMH          7. Siefermann Martin, Oberkirch        84 Endorfine Racing Team       3:08.35,8     12.44,5  (3069)   24,337 ¦  1:25.50    6.¦   28.20    8.¦   32.50    7.¦   26.12   13.¦   15.22   20.¦
MMS1       627. Krueger Stephan, Oberndorf          68 SkiClub Oberndorf           5:15.49,6   2:17.44,2  (4198)   14,533 ¦  2:15.27  635.¦   48.54  682.¦ 1:06.31  647.¦   44.58  673.¦   19.57  433.¦
SMS1        49. Gehring Dieter, Obernheim           70 Radtreff Obernheim          2:04.33,7     27.23,4  (7251)   20,519 ¦    13.15   73.¦   42.58   63.¦   47.40   38.¦   20.39   38.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        58. Moser Gabi                          68 Obernheim                   2:55.28,7   1:19.47,9  (8157)   14,565 ¦    16.00   74.¦   53.46   53.¦ 1:10.16   54.¦   35.25   81.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        43. Moser Sibylle, Obernheim            68 Obernheimer Gipfelstürmer   2:36.06,5   1:00.25,7  (8052)   16,373 ¦    14.08   30.¦   51.08   44.¦ 1:06.25   48.¦   24.23   22.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        18. Roth Doris, Obernheim               69 Obernheimer Gipfelstürmer   2:18.35,8     42.55,0  (8056)   18,442 ¦    13.33   20.¦   44.14   17.¦   56.58   24.¦   23.50   20.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        32. Weckenmann Bruno, Obernheim         61 Bike-Treff Oberrhein        2:11.15,3     37.19,9  (7508)   19,473 ¦    13.02   33.¦   45.13   49.¦   52.30   31.¦   20.29   21.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       148. Dengler Dietmar                     66 Oberprechtal                6:01.57,1   1:35.09,5   (985)   19,229 ¦  1:43.09  125.¦   53.18  114.¦ 2:10.06  209.¦   57.32  107.¦   17.50  236.¦
MFS1         9. Baumann Hilde                       68 Oberried                    4:22.40,5     48.27,4  (6110)   17,474 ¦  1:53.49    7.¦   39.45    9.¦   51.37   16.¦   38.07   18.¦   19.19   15.¦
MMS1        13. Baumann Ingo, Oberried              68 Scott Racing                3:25.25,3     27.19,9  (5103)   22,344 ¦  1:32.34   14.¦   31.37   18.¦   37.07   14.¦   27.59   13.¦   16.06   39.¦
SMMJ        15. Berends Andreas                     90 Oberried                    1:52.43,3     22.54,6  (7308)   22,675 ¦    12.26   21.¦   37.07   16.¦   43.19   15.¦   19.49   15.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         12. Brinley Hector                      86 Oberried                    1:37.28,0     14.25,8  (9014)   26,224 ¦    10.07    9.¦   32.14   13.¦   37.43   14.¦   17.22   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        86. Buhl Heike                          65 Oberried                    6:17.58,2   2:43.45,1  (6082)   12,143 ¦  2:28.09   68.¦ 1:06.33   90.¦ 1:35.03   91.¦   45.25   53.¦   22.47   54.¦
UMS2       246. Buhl Rainer, Oberried               60 SV Schauinsland             7:25.10,4   2:36.21,2   (580)   15,634 ¦  2:36.15  353.¦ 1:02.46  204.¦ 2:19.52  153.¦ 1:07.36  195.¦   18.39  177.¦
MFS2         7. Butz Karin                          63 Oberried                    4:27.06,2     21.58,3  (6135)   17,184 ¦  2:00.46    7.¦   40.01    5.¦   50.10    8.¦   36.52    8.¦   19.16    7.¦
UMS2       144. Deiss Norbert, Oberried             62 Bike Bären Oberried         6:35.23,2   1:46.34,0   (886)   17,603 ¦  2:00.00  213.¦   58.18  115.¦ 2:16.37  139.¦ 1:02.51  117.¦   17.35  105.¦
MMS2        63. Eckerle Martin                      64 Oberried                    4:03.51,0     51.27,7  (3587)   18,823 ¦  1:47.31   52.¦   37.07   62.¦   41.39   26.¦   31.45   36.¦   25.46  519.¦
U11M        44. Fix Timo, Oberried                  96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.38,2      5.29,7    (24)      --- ¦    10.50   47.¦    9.48   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       163. Freßle Karlheinz                    67 Oberried                    6:06.09,3   1:39.21,7  (1144)   19,008 ¦  1:49.17  213.¦   56.18  194.¦ 2:05.54  160.¦   57.21  103.¦   17.17  179.¦
U13M        25. Gremmelspacher Sascha, Oberried     94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     29.15,8      8.51,6   (174)      --- ¦    13.17   22.¦   15.58   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U13M        27. Hegar Elias, Oberried               94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     19.10,6     Runde 1   (149)      --- ¦    19.10   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       436. Kult Jürgen                         68 Oberried                    8:01.42,4   3:34.54,8   (810)   14,448 ¦  2:15.15  460.¦ 1:08.05  419.¦ 3:05.39  456.¦ 1:14.25  399.¦   18.16  284.¦
UMS1       334. Kummer Heinz, Oberried              65 SV Kirchzarten              6:55.59,8   2:29.12,2  (1186)   16,730 ¦  2:05.27  395.¦ 1:03.50  359.¦ 2:20.11  277.¦ 1:06.44  308.¦   19.45  383.¦
SMS2        68. Lanz Klaus-Dieter                   62 Oberried                    2:33.09,8     59.14,4  (7507)   16,688 ¦    13.22   50.¦   50.02   80.¦ 1:06.07   75.¦   23.37   57.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       445. Löffler Clemens                     67 Oberried                    4:46.34,3   1:48.28,9  (4168)   16,016 ¦  2:08.25  513.¦   42.51  426.¦   55.15  428.¦   40.17  480.¦   19.44  408.¦
U15M         8. Lorenz Andy, Oberried               91 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     40.38,5      2.51,6   (246)      --- ¦     9.48    8.¦   10.17    8.¦   10.16    7.¦   10.15    7.¦    ----  ----¦
U11W        12. Lorenz Anna-Lena, Oberried          96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.01,2      6.34,9   (126)      --- ¦    10.42   12.¦   11.18   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        224. Lorenz Axel, Oberried               84 Team RuDP                   5:17.33,2   2:21.41,9  (3528)   14,454 ¦  2:06.57  192.¦   42.22  168.¦ 1:05.29  215.¦   57.12  259.¦   25.31  249.¦
UMS2       223. Lorenz Ewald                        61 Oberried                    7:10.33,1   2:21.43,9   (537)   16,165 ¦  1:57.17  184.¦ 1:04.57  237.¦ 2:32.29  214.¦ 1:14.51  265.¦   20.57  287.¦
U9M         35. Lorenz Luke, Oberried               00 SV Schauinsland                4.38,9      2.32,2  (2116)      --- ¦     1.36   35.¦    3.02   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       191. Lorenz Michael                      63 Oberried                    6:55.23,1   2:06.33,9  (1150)   16,755 ¦  1:53.46  147.¦ 1:13.21  317.¦ 2:24.11  181.¦ 1:06.01  171.¦   18.02  135.¦
U9W          8. Lorenz Mona, Oberried               98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.33,9      0.26,2    (44)      --- ¦     1.12    7.¦    1.21    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        35. Lorenz Petra                        65 Oberried                    2:28.44,8     53.04,0  (8176)   17,183 ¦    15.14   57.¦   48.52   34.¦   58.02   29.¦   26.35   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        42. Lorenz Ursel                        58 Oberried                    5:47.08,0   1:42.00,1  (6083)   13,222 ¦  2:26.16   35.¦   52.50   37.¦ 1:09.31   37.¦   54.20   52.¦   24.08   36.¦
MMS2       293. Lorenz Wolfgang                     57 Oberried                    4:53.29,0   1:41.05,7  (3427)   15,639 ¦  2:05.59  250.¦   42.39  232.¦   58.59  317.¦   44.49  395.¦   21.01  319.¦
UFD          4. Merklin Charline, Oberried          80 RIG Freiburg                6:06.21,4     55.55,0  (2043)   18,997 ¦  1:48.21    5.¦   57.52    6.¦ 2:03.20    5.¦   59.17    5.¦   17.29    4.¦
UMH        114. Merklin Jan                         78 Oberried                    8:35.16,6   4:12.01,4   (267)   13,507 ¦  1:32.57   30.¦ 1:04.05   99.¦ 1:44.03   32.¦ 3:50.40  119.¦   23.29  112.¦
U9W          4. Ortholf Ellena, Oberried            97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.21,0      0.13,3    (48)      --- ¦     1.03    3.¦    1.17    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        19. Paschold Sabine, Oberried           65 Bike Bären Oberried         4:38.43,5   1:04.30,4  (6103)   16,467 ¦  2:05.43   23.¦   42.22   20.¦   50.44   14.¦   39.21   24.¦   20.32   31.¦
UMS2       232. Rees Norbert, Oberried              62 SV Schauinsland             7:13.33,6   2:24.44,4  (1225)   16,053 ¦  1:58.03  189.¦ 1:04.57  237.¦ 2:44.09  258.¦ 1:06.50  182.¦   19.33  232.¦
MFS1        49. Riesterer Judith, Oberried          67 Team Winterhalter           5:19.00,5   1:44.47,4  (6195)   14,388 ¦  2:18.05   47.¦   49.18   55.¦ 1:06.48   59.¦   43.09   41.¦   21.38   42.¦
U11M        52. Rombach Valentin, Oberried          95 Blackfores Sport u. bikeh     21.43,5      6.35,0   (224)      --- ¦    11.36   54.¦   10.07   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         35. Rösch Johannes                      77 Oberried                    2:04.06,6     41.04,4  (7426)   20,594 ¦    13.28   56.¦   43.24   43.¦   46.33   30.¦   20.39   33.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         8. Rose Wolfgang, Oberried             34 Bike-Bären Oberried         5:35.02,2     46.11,4  (3988)   13,699 ¦  2:15.58    7.¦   50.17    9.¦ 1:06.56    7.¦   52.46   14.¦   29.03   18.¦
MMS1       138. Schimmelpfennig Markus, Oberried    66 SV Kirchzarten              4:03.18,4   1:05.13,0  (3389)   18,865 ¦  1:49.50  154.¦   36.58  132.¦   45.25  147.¦   33.57  177.¦   17.06  106.¦
MMS1       830. Schlupf Heinz, Oberried             65 Schlusslicht                6:15.33,1   3:17.27,7  (4330)   12,222 ¦  2:34.08  835.¦   54.10  787.¦ 1:28.16  844.¦   51.22  800.¦   27.36  823.¦
U9M          6. Schneider Florian, Oberried         97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.22,2      0.15,5    (13)      --- ¦     1.01    2.¦    1.20    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11W         6. Schneider Hanna, Oberried           95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.11,1      2.44,8    (17)      --- ¦     8.41    4.¦    9.30    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       313. Schneider Paul, Oberried            64 Bike-Bären                  4:58.18,9   1:45.55,6  (4997)   15,386 ¦  2:11.20  325.¦   46.23  360.¦   59.44  323.¦   41.25  312.¦   19.25  210.¦
MMS2       539. Schneider Stefan, Oberried          63 Schlusslicht                6:15.33,2   3:03.09,9  (4617)   12,221 ¦  2:35.23  539.¦   54.56  507.¦ 1:26.06  546.¦   53.55  536.¦   25.10  508.¦
U9M         22. Schneider Tobias, Oberried          97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      3.02,9      0.56,2    (14)      --- ¦     1.13   20.¦    1.49   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       227. Schuler Johannes, Oberried          72 Osterblitz                  4:16.22,6   1:18.17,2  (3611)   17,903 ¦  1:52.41  191.¦   39.16  240.¦   49.42  272.¦   35.52  259.¦   18.51  310.¦
MMS2       238. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        61 Bike-Bären                  4:42.37,4   1:30.14,1  (5080)   16,240 ¦  1:52.45  103.¦   58.00  537.¦   52.47  203.¦   38.55  226.¦   20.08  260.¦
MMS2       568. Weber Egon, Oberried                62 Bike-Bären                  7:44.56,3   4:32.33,0  (3479)    9,872 ¦  1:52.44  101.¦   38.15   88.¦ 1:03.24  379.¦ 3:47.02  562.¦   23.28  464.¦
UMS1       377. Weber Heinz                         69 Oberried                    7:11.24,6   2:44.37,0   (811)   16,133 ¦  2:15.13  459.¦ 1:05.11  382.¦ 2:26.40  322.¦ 1:06.12  300.¦   18.06  267.¦
MMH        163. Wölfle Wolfgang, Oberried           78 SC Oberried                 4:39.23,8   1:43.32,5  (6272)   16,428 ¦  2:05.01  177.¦   43.20  186.¦   51.18  139.¦   41.13  192.¦   18.29  123.¦
SFS2        19. Zähringer Agnes                     57 Oberried                    2:41.08,1     42.32,8  (9006)   15,862 ¦    14.29   15.¦   52.08   24.¦ 1:04.21   18.¦   30.09   26.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        23. Zähringer Hans-Peter                54 Oberried                    2:41.09,9     51.30,5  (9007)   15,859 ¦    14.09   20.¦   52.28   25.¦ 1:04.17   22.¦   30.14   27.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        14. Zähringer Klaus, Oberried           56 Bike-Bären Oberried         1:55.23,5     21.28,1  (9023)   22,150 ¦    11.58   16.¦   38.33   17.¦   44.40   15.¦   20.11   19.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        17. Schnürle Mirjam, Oberriexingen      69 Trek/Bike Ranch             2:14.11,6     38.30,8  (8188)   19,047 ¦    13.19   16.¦   44.15   18.¦   54.21   18.¦   22.15   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       410. Kischlat Holger                     68 Oberrimsingen               4:41.13,6   1:43.08,2  (4779)   16,321 ¦  1:52.28  185.¦   38.28  198.¦   52.53  366.¦   39.21  441.¦   38.01  855.¦
MMS1       599. Sacherer Markus                     71 Oberrotweil                 5:10.25,9   2:12.20,5  (3791)   14,785 ¦  2:15.37  640.¦   46.50  604.¦ 1:00.12  543.¦   45.13  679.¦   22.31  679.¦
MMS1       708. Sackmann Frank                      71 Oberrotweil                 5:33.24,9   2:35.19,5  (3544)   13,766 ¦  2:22.36  739.¦   49.32  702.¦ 1:11.14  714.¦   46.56  729.¦   23.05  715.¦
UMS1       157. Nägele Georg, Oberschönegg          73 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:05.17,0   1:38.29,4   (922)   19,053 ¦  1:49.07  208.¦   56.31  198.¦ 2:02.18  133.¦   59.32  154.¦   17.47  232.¦
UMS2       240. Reisinger Erich                     58 Oberstaufen                 7:20.15,8   2:31.26,6   (849)   15,808 ¦  2:00.14  220.¦ 1:05.55  250.¦ 2:40.47  250.¦ 1:12.30  244.¦   20.47  284.¦
UMS2       327. Schädler Adolf                      56 Oberstaufen                 8:47.08,2   3:58.19,0   (835)   13,203 ¦  2:49.38  355.¦ 1:06.20  254.¦ 2:49.06  275.¦ 1:38.31  345.¦   23.31  333.¦
UMS1       315. Dreher Holger                       75 Oberstdorf                  6:49.29,0   2:22.41,4   (320)   16,997 ¦  1:57.05  330.¦   57.04  212.¦ 2:23.32  307.¦ 1:05.02  283.¦   26.43  489.¦
MMS1       538. Ustaosman Sureyya, Oberstenfeld     75 KSpk Ludwigsburg            5:00.40,3   2:02.34,9  (4006)   15,265 ¦  2:10.44  558.¦   44.36  512.¦ 1:00.52  554.¦   41.10  525.¦   23.16  724.¦
UMS1       110. Rothweiler Christoph                68 Oberteuringen               5:49.46,0   1:22.58,4   (413)   19,898 ¦  1:45.40  160.¦   54.27  138.¦ 1:54.21   88.¦   57.56  116.¦   17.20  185.¦
UMS2        98. Blasius Joachim, Oberthal           63 JVA Ottweiler               6:20.08,1   1:31.18,9   (861)   18,309 ¦  1:50.48  118.¦   56.13   76.¦ 2:13.15  119.¦ 1:01.41   99.¦   18.09  143.¦
UMS1       424. Stuber Thomas, Oberthal             68 Bikemaniacs                 7:50.41,1   3:23.53,5   (664)   14,786 ¦  2:12.17  444.¦ 1:07.47  416.¦ 2:54.44  427.¦ 1:15.48  414.¦   20.03  397.¦
SFS2        27. Würsch Gabriele                     58 Oberursel                   2:46.54,0     48.18,7  (8147)   15,314 ¦    15.21   32.¦   57.58   38.¦ 1:06.03   23.¦   27.31   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       113. Ganter Reinhard, Oberwolfach        67 Wolftalbiker                3:58.59,1   1:00.53,7  (3289)   19,206 ¦  1:44.07   73.¦   38.28  199.¦   47.27  204.¦   32.01   88.¦   16.53   88.¦
MMS1       416. David Andreas, Odenheim             65 R+K Nutzfahrzeug Service    4:41.51,7   1:43.46,3  (3741)   16,284 ¦  2:11.31  584.¦   41.35  366.¦   53.48  397.¦   36.51  303.¦   18.05  220.¦
UMS2       275. Dettling Nils                       60 Offenbach                   7:40.32,2   2:51.43,0   (543)   15,112 ¦  2:07.02  279.¦ 1:10.24  296.¦ 2:46.18  266.¦ 1:13.51  257.¦   22.56  330.¦
SFS1        22. Hoffmann Dunja                      73 Offenbach                   2:23.40,2     47.59,4  (8134)   17,790 ¦    13.34   21.¦   48.32   33.¦   56.32   21.¦   25.00   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       363. Backé Jörg, Offenburg               57 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      5:09.21,0   1:56.57,7  (3962)   14,837 ¦  2:17.22  411.¦   47.26  385.¦ 1:01.35  352.¦   41.17  304.¦   21.38  354.¦
SMS1        84. Barnerßoi Rolf, Offenburg           70 Zahn ART                    2:18.39,3     41.29,0  (7363)   18,434 ¦    13.18   76.¦   47.35  102.¦   55.18   80.¦   22.27   78.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          2. Baylis-Scheiderbauer Anna, Offenbur 76 Ghost Int. Racing Team      5:38.03,7     27.37,3  (2012)   20,587 ¦  1:44.50    4.¦   51.39    3.¦ 1:52.41    2.¦   53.12    2.¦   15.38    2.¦
SMH         37. Beck Mike                           76 Offenburg                   2:04.48,3     41.46,1  (7412)   20,479 ¦    12.57   42.¦   40.01   38.¦   50.30   43.¦   21.18   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       553. Berger Andreas, Offenburg           71 Ghost Team 2. Wahl          5:03.08,1   2:05.02,7  (4574)   15,141 ¦  2:13.32  610.¦   46.41  599.¦   59.56  538.¦   42.15  568.¦   20.41  518.¦
MMS2       196. Berger Thilo                        62 Offenburg                   4:33.21,2   1:20.57,9  (4800)   16,791 ¦  2:01.28  201.¦   40.00  138.¦   53.45  220.¦   38.29  210.¦   19.37  219.¦
SMS2        46. Böhler Anton                        59 Offenburg                   2:16.36,4     42.41,0  (7228)   18,710 ¦    13.43   62.¦   45.20   50.¦   55.04   44.¦   22.28   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        58. Börschig Kerstin, Offenburg         70 Offenburg                   5:29.43,3   1:55.30,2  (6244)   13,920 ¦  2:16.01   42.¦   53.52   70.¦ 1:07.49   64.¦   48.20   73.¦   23.39   66.¦
SMS1        24. D'Angelo Bruno                      65 Offenburg                   1:55.33,8     18.23,5  (7154)   22,117 ¦    11.50   26.¦   38.00   26.¦   45.23   25.¦   20.19   31.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        10. Dinger Dominic, Offenburg           89 MTB-Club Offenburg          1:47.27,4     17.38,7  (7351)   23,786 ¦    11.49   15.¦   36.37   15.¦   39.51    9.¦   19.09   12.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       131. Falk Uwe                            66 Offenburg                   2:42.50,6   1:05.40,3  (7358)   15,696 ¦    13.42   99.¦   56.40  154.¦ 1:05.43  121.¦   26.43  132.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       189. Feisst Alexander                    58 Offenburg                   4:32.32,3   1:20.09,0  (3803)   16,841 ¦  2:05.31  248.¦   40.08  143.¦   49.23  140.¦   38.49  218.¦   18.39  154.¦
SFS2         6. Feißt Silke                         64 Offenburg                   2:22.22,8     23.47,5  (8193)   17,951 ¦    13.58    9.¦   44.44    5.¦   58.36    7.¦   25.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         25. Fey Marco                           85 Offenburg                   1:54.21,9     31.19,7  (7364)   22,349 ¦    11.38   23.¦   38.43   28.¦   44.06   26.¦   19.53   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       389. Fingado Joachim                     58 Offenburg                   5:16.48,5   2:04.25,2  (4527)   14,488 ¦  2:17.18  410.¦   44.44  301.¦ 1:05.09  393.¦   49.03  488.¦   20.33  290.¦
UMS1       449. Geist Thomas                        66 Offenburg                   8:09.52,8   3:43.05,2  (1121)   14,207 ¦  2:04.43  391.¦ 1:08.09  420.¦ 3:01.22  443.¦ 1:32.40  488.¦   22.57  468.¦
SMS2        90. Guzik Werner, Offenburg             58 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier    2:52.38,2   1:18.42,8  (7404)   14,805 ¦    13.08   40.¦   51.49   91.¦ 1:21.54  104.¦   25.45   75.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        146. Halter Stefan                       80 Offenburg                   4:31.27,8   1:35.36,5  (4805)   16,908 ¦  2:01.21  158.¦   40.40  137.¦   53.19  158.¦   36.31  132.¦   19.34  158.¦
SMS1        12. Hechler Gunther, Offenburg          69 Bike & Radschopf Zunsweie   1:45.59,9      8.49,6  (7128)   24,113 ¦    11.37   19.¦   34.48   13.¦   41.34   14.¦   17.59    4.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        91. Heinrich Andreas, Offenburg         62 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier    2:52.39,0   1:18.43,6  (7403)   14,804 ¦    13.08   40.¦   51.48   90.¦ 1:21.57  105.¦   25.44   74.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         23. Hertweck Felix                      88 Offenburg                   2:14.15,2     48.39,1  (7365)   19,038 ¦    12.21   20.¦   46.35   24.¦   54.43   23.¦   20.34   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       136. Höpf Günther                        69 Offenburg                   2:46.34,2   1:09.23,9  (7356)   15,344 ¦    13.30   88.¦   51.25  133.¦ 1:12.10  137.¦   29.27  147.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         79. Karch Martin                        77 Offenburg                   3:59.58,8   1:04.07,5  (3223)   19,126 ¦  1:44.33   68.¦   37.24   81.¦   46.47   97.¦   34.35  103.¦   16.38   61.¦
UMS1       189. Kircher Gerson, Offenburg           70 cycle-point-stock           6:12.04,6   1:45.17,0  (1216)   18,705 ¦  1:48.58  206.¦   55.42  168.¦ 2:08.24  195.¦ 1:01.19  191.¦   17.39  215.¦
MMS3         1. Koepke Dieter, Offenburg            51 Bike & Radschopf Team Zun   3:41.19,6       -----  (3357)   20,738 ¦  1:40.48    1.¦   33.43    1.¦   40.38    1.¦   29.59    1.¦   16.10    1.¦
MMS1       867. Litterst Dirk                       71 Offenburg                   4:03.06,9      Hennen  (4802)      --- ¦  1:57.27  290.¦   41.01  349.¦   47.24  201.¦   37.13  315.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        97. Lottermoser Frank                   57 Offenburg                   2:56.23,0   1:22.27,6  (9004)   14,491 ¦    15.13  102.¦   51.56   92.¦ 1:28.17  112.¦   20.56   28.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       344. Maldener Martin                     64 Offenburg                   9:17.28,0   4:28.38,8   (771)   12,485 ¦  2:26.27  342.¦ 1:33.42  360.¦ 3:25.58  339.¦ 1:29.10  334.¦   22.10  317.¦
SMS2        16. Mueller Andre                       58 Offenburg                   1:56.38,3     22.42,9  (7353)   21,913 ¦    12.16   21.¦   40.19   24.¦   44.18   14.¦   19.43   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       678. Nock Holger, Offenburg              71 CTDI Nethouse Services      5:27.12,1   2:29.06,7  (4806)   14,028 ¦  2:22.00  729.¦   53.47  782.¦ 1:02.34  586.¦   45.47  701.¦   23.02  707.¦
MMS1        32. Reischl Thomas, Offenburg           74 Krüm                        3:38.45,4     40.40,0  (3699)   20,982 ¦  1:36.55   27.¦   33.29   34.¦   41.07   50.¦   30.59   54.¦   16.13   48.¦
MMS1       317. Rendler Michael, Offenburg          66 Sixpack Ortenau             4:27.59,2   1:29.53,8  (3425)   17,127 ¦  2:00.07  349.¦   40.13  300.¦   51.16  322.¦   39.06  423.¦   17.15  115.¦
MMS2       431. Rieder Ulrich                       62 Offenburg                   5:27.06,4   2:14.43,1  (3735)   14,032 ¦  2:14.23  374.¦   52.39  480.¦ 1:11.01  462.¦   46.45  437.¦   22.16  397.¦
UMH         12. Scheiderbauer Jörg, Offenburg       77 Ghost Intern. Racing Team   4:47.41,7     24.26,5    (88)   24,192 ¦  1:24.19    1.¦   42.17    5.¦ 1:37.28   17.¦   44.20    3.¦   19.17   92.¦
SMH         54. Schlenz Andreas                     79 Offenburg                   2:17.24,1     54.21,9  (7352)   18,602 ¦    13.21   51.¦   47.33   66.¦   55.06   53.¦   21.22   40.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        200. Schlenz Matthias, Offenburg         79 Ghost Team 2. Wahl          5:03.08,4   2:07.17,1  (4573)   15,141 ¦  2:13.34  221.¦   46.00  214.¦ 1:00.36  200.¦   42.16  200.¦   20.40  185.¦
MMS2       286. Schmid Bernd                        55 Offenburg                   4:51.36,6   1:39.13,3  (4871)   15,740 ¦  2:11.53  333.¦   42.38  231.¦   57.53  302.¦   40.57  292.¦   18.14  121.¦
SMS1        20. Schmidt Hans, Offenburg             70 Zahn ART                    1:53.01,4     15.51,1  (7357)   22,614 ¦    11.26   12.¦   37.29   22.¦   45.38   28.¦   18.27    8.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       371. Schmitz Olaf                        68 Offenburg                   7:10.19,7   2:43.32,1  (1259)   16,173 ¦  2:04.04  385.¦ 1:03.05  345.¦ 2:34.27  369.¦ 1:08.13  337.¦   20.29  416.¦
SMS2        19. Schweiß Johannes                    64 Offenburg                   1:59.57,4     26.02,0  (7355)   21,307 ¦    11.44   11.¦   37.32   15.¦   48.37   20.¦   22.03   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        139. Sinz Patrick, Offenburg             76 Sixpack Ortenau             4:27.57,1   1:32.05,8  (4756)   17,129 ¦  2:00.05  149.¦   40.12  129.¦   51.19  140.¦   39.10  169.¦   17.09   83.¦
SMS1        11. Vollmer Carsten                     74 Offenburg                   1:44.15,7      7.05,4  (7157)   24,515 ¦    11.49   23.¦   34.13   10.¦   39.12    6.¦   18.59   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        187. Vollmer Stefan                      76 Offenburg                   4:51.53,0   1:56.01,7  (4658)   15,725 ¦  2:13.33  220.¦   46.00  213.¦   52.19  151.¦   39.09  167.¦   20.49  190.¦
MMS2        10. Waslikowski Uwe, Offenburg          64 Bike & Radschopf            3:39.55,8     27.32,5  (3245)   20,870 ¦  1:40.52   19.¦   34.34   21.¦   40.17    8.¦   28.30    7.¦   15.41    6.¦
UMS2        89. Schaupp Wolfgang                    58 Ofterdingen                 6:16.11,8   1:27.22,6  (1024)   18,500 ¦  1:48.27   92.¦   58.02  110.¦ 2:09.25   95.¦ 1:02.42  114.¦   17.34  101.¦
SMS3        13. Benz Bruno, Ohlsbach                53 Becker                      2:19.42,3     30.02,9  (7383)   18,295 ¦    13.37   16.¦   46.59   15.¦   57.27   16.¦   21.37    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        14. Herr Frank, Ohlsbach                70 Kona/Nissan Germany/Bike    3:25.37,6     27.32,2  (4966)   22,322 ¦  1:31.57    9.¦   30.27    9.¦   39.14   26.¦   28.12   17.¦   15.46   20.¦
SFS1         4. Suhm Elke                           68 Ohlsbach                    2:00.35,9     24.55,1  (8045)   21,194 ¦    12.03    7.¦   38.34    4.¦   47.48    4.¦   22.09   11.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        26. Konz Wolfgang, Öhningen             70 T. breyton Kumho            1:57.26,1     20.15,8  (7506)   21,765 ¦    12.00   27.¦   40.05   43.¦   45.26   26.¦   19.53   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         6. Pielenz Markus, Olching             67 Medsport Fitnesscenter Ol   3:17.52,6     19.47,2  (3201)   23,196 ¦  1:29.48    5.¦   29.35    5.¦   35.57    7.¦   27.26    7.¦   15.05    9.¦
MMS1       746. Spohn Daniel                        66 Olching                     5:43.34,0   2:45.28,6  (4240)   13,359 ¦  2:25.07  758.¦   55.21  807.¦ 1:10.37  706.¦   48.28  759.¦   23.59  749.¦
MMS1       589. Berthold Ingo                       68 Oldenburg                   5:08.52,8   2:10.47,4  (3793)   14,860 ¦  2:10.51  561.¦   47.36  628.¦ 1:04.40  618.¦   46.03  708.¦   19.42  404.¦
MMS1       819. Spieth Ekkehard                     67 Oldenburg                   6:09.26,8   3:11.21,4  (6265)   12,423 ¦  2:27.09  780.¦   57.56  840.¦ 1:17.44  780.¦ 1:03.12  856.¦   23.24  730.¦
MMS2        11. Huber Thomas, Oppenau               64 Bike & Radschopf            3:39.58,9     27.35,6  (5057)   20,865 ¦  1:36.27    5.¦   32.53    7.¦   40.14    7.¦   34.25   85.¦   15.59   12.¦
MMH         61. Wiegert Markus, Oppenau             77 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   3:51.00,1     55.08,8  (5099)   19,869 ¦  1:47.24   85.¦   33.44   44.¦   41.01   44.¦   31.47   70.¦   17.01   76.¦
UMS2       164. Weller Alois, Ormesheim             58 MandelbachtalerSchlammspr   6:45.02,3   1:56.13,1   (544)   17,183 ¦  1:58.56  200.¦ 1:01.48  184.¦ 2:18.55  151.¦ 1:04.42  146.¦   20.39  274.¦
MMS2        41. Henes Lutz                          64 Ortenberg                   3:54.30,7     42.07,4  (5050)   19,572 ¦  1:49.07   64.¦   36.19   50.¦   41.32   23.¦   30.48   22.¦   16.41   36.¦
MMS3        53. Hiepler Dietmar                     54 Ortenberg                   4:54.59,9   1:13.40,3  (4447)   15,559 ¦  2:06.55   44.¦   43.31   44.¦   59.01   56.¦   44.10   64.¦   21.21   55.¦
SMS2       109. Lottermoser Thomas                  56 Ortenberg                   3:08.17,6   1:34.22,2  (7318)   13,574 ¦    15.19  103.¦   58.01  112.¦ 1:27.10  111.¦   27.46   85.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       170. Naumann Jörg                        57 Ortenberg                   4:28.53,7   1:16.30,4  (3957)   17,069 ¦  2:00.14  185.¦   39.53  133.¦   51.24  176.¦   37.31  175.¦   19.50  234.¦
SMH         61. Vollmer Jürgen                      76 Ortenberg                   2:22.45,8     59.43,6  (7411)   17,903 ¦    13.14   46.¦   44.52   56.¦ 1:01.11   67.¦   23.27   59.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        16. Walz Susanne                        61 Ortenberg                   2:39.15,2     40.39,9  (8196)   16,049 ¦    13.57    8.¦   50.13   18.¦ 1:06.27   24.¦   28.36   19.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        80. Walz Wolfgang                       57 Ortenberg                   2:41.05,6   1:07.10,2  (7468)   15,866 ¦    13.55   66.¦   54.29  102.¦ 1:06.02   74.¦   26.38   81.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       132. Gerlach Peter, Ostelsheim           60 Biker Ostelsheim            6:31.09,9   1:42.20,7   (507)   17,793 ¦  1:56.02  170.¦   59.03  126.¦ 2:15.39  133.¦ 1:01.21   96.¦   19.03  194.¦
UMS2       106. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      61 Biker Ostelsheim            6:23.23,5   1:34.34,3   (523)   18,153 ¦  1:50.28  112.¦   59.36  143.¦ 2:12.36  114.¦ 1:02.55  118.¦   17.46  116.¦
UMS2       226. Sebek Norbert, Ostelsheim           58 Biker Ostelsheim            7:10.46,7   2:21.57,5   (735)   16,156 ¦  2:01.09  229.¦ 1:02.42  202.¦ 2:31.12  209.¦ 1:15.20  271.¦   20.21  261.¦
UMS3        27. Seidel Rainer                       51 Osterode                    6:40.53,5   1:25.33,0  (1126)   17,361 ¦  1:50.10   16.¦   59.54   24.¦ 2:18.36   27.¦ 1:10.29   40.¦   21.43   54.¦
MMS1       581. Langendorf Peter                    66 Ostfildern                  5:07.45,5   2:09.40,1  (3905)   14,914 ¦  2:11.14  579.¦   46.50  603.¦ 1:04.44  619.¦   42.33  579.¦   22.22  670.¦
UMS1       271. Träris Kilian                       69 Ostfildern                  6:35.58,1   2:09.10,5  (1199)   17,577 ¦  1:45.56  163.¦   57.17  220.¦ 2:23.43  309.¦ 1:10.07  357.¦   18.53  339.¦
MMS2       512. Kelterer Martin                     64 Ötigheim                    6:00.49,1   2:48.25,8  (6014)   12,721 ¦  2:32.26  525.¦   57.18  530.¦ 1:19.15  512.¦   47.33  459.¦   24.14  485.¦
MMS1       329. Horeth Uwe, Ottersweier             67 Boschteam                   4:29.59,0   1:31.53,6  (3631)   17,001 ¦  1:59.06  321.¦   42.07  388.¦   53.32  390.¦   36.02  270.¦   19.09  340.¦
MMS2       461. Hoppstädter Uwe                     62 Ottweiler                   5:38.27,0   2:26.03,7  (5055)   13,561 ¦  2:28.00  503.¦   50.51  453.¦ 1:12.51  472.¦   45.36  420.¦   21.07  326.¦
MMS1        58. Treiber Jan, Owingen                71 RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V.       3:47.05,7     49.00,3  (6284)   20,211 ¦  1:41.37   61.¦   35.20   74.¦   42.37   74.¦   31.09   60.¦   16.21   51.¦

Total 161



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.