Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SFD         12. Ressing Nadine, Nalbach             83 RV Möve Schmelz             2:26.14,2     47.47,4  (8180)   17,478 ¦    14.15   17.¦   45.54   10.¦   58.39   15.¦   27.24   17.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         92. Schneider Johannes, Namborn         81 RSF Niederlinxweiler/ Tea   7:11.18,2   2:48.03,0    (56)   16,137 ¦  1:58.23   93.¦ 1:04.39  100.¦ 2:35.45   98.¦ 1:11.02   97.¦   21.27  108.¦
UMS2       121. Hämmerer Markus                     63 Neckarsulm                  6:27.51,1   1:39.01,9   (557)   17,945 ¦  1:47.38   80.¦   59.08  129.¦ 2:24.27  183.¦   58.44   55.¦   17.53  124.¦
UFD         10. Kreutzer Carolin, Neckarsulm        76 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         6:32.12,5   1:21.46,1  (2084)   17,745 ¦  2:00.28   14.¦ 1:01.23   13.¦ 2:05.29    6.¦ 1:04.37   12.¦   20.14   16.¦
UMS2       134. Rogall Ralf, Neckarsulm             59 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm/Bike&   6:32.12,5   1:43.23,3    (83)   17,745 ¦  2:00.28  223.¦ 1:01.22  170.¦ 2:05.29   76.¦ 1:04.37  145.¦   20.13  256.¦
UMS2        79. Schmidt Eckhard, Neckarsulm         55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         6:10.06,8   1:21.17,6   (449)   18,805 ¦  1:46.43   70.¦   57.56  108.¦ 2:07.46   86.¦ 1:00.59   89.¦   16.41   49.¦
MMJ          6. Groß Christoph, Nehren              87 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       3:48.18,3     17.31,7  (3041)   20,104 ¦  1:38.16    5.¦   34.48    7.¦   45.37   10.¦   32.10    7.¦   17.25    9.¦
MMS1         7. Dürr Christian, Nesselwang          67 Rad Zachel Füssen           3:22.29,1     24.23,7  (3206)   22,668 ¦  1:32.36   15.¦   30.23    6.¦   36.17    8.¦   27.22    6.¦   15.48   22.¦
MMS2       179. Kraemer Berthold                    56 Netphen                     4:30.48,0   1:18.24,7  (5062)   16,949 ¦  1:55.49  127.¦   39.49  130.¦   50.00  153.¦   38.01  200.¦   27.07  531.¦
UMS2       252. Denfeld Christian, Neu-Anspach      62 MTBC Wehrheim / Denfeld R   7:27.49,5   2:39.00,3    (71)   15,541 ¦  1:59.24  207.¦ 1:03.15  209.¦ 2:37.07  232.¦ 1:28.42  333.¦   19.20  217.¦
MMS1       712. Gernert Christoph                   70 Neu-Ulm                     5:34.02,7   2:35.57,3  (3911)   13,740 ¦  2:24.01  753.¦   50.52  734.¦ 1:08.02  668.¦   48.21  756.¦   22.45  693.¦
UMS1       152. Schur Peter, Neu-Ulm                66 Bike Station Blaubeuren     6:03.33,9   1:36.46,3   (387)   19,143 ¦  1:45.29  155.¦   55.35  163.¦ 2:04.25  146.¦ 1:00.52  179.¦   17.11  171.¦
SMH         67. Mitschka Ronny, Neubensdorf         76 Privat                      2:29.14,8   1:06.12,6  (7360)   17,126 ¦    14.29   73.¦   47.51   67.¦ 1:02.59   70.¦   23.55   62.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        98. Brunner Mathias                     66 Neuenburg                   3:57.21,2     59.15,8  (3434)   19,338 ¦  1:47.29  122.¦   35.48   92.¦   44.44  124.¦   32.25   99.¦   16.54   89.¦
SMS2        27. Eglin Johannes, Neuenburg           64 Allora 4 2 3                2:07.22,9     33.27,5  (7470)   20,065 ¦    11.51   13.¦   43.22   34.¦   52.02   30.¦   20.06   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        81. Fivczuk Jürgen, Neuenburg           71 Jürgen`s Bike Shop          3:53.48,9     55.43,5  (3373)   19,630 ¦  1:44.11   74.¦   36.02   96.¦   44.44  126.¦   32.38  106.¦   16.12   46.¦
SMS2       100. Habel Michael                       64 Neuenburg                   3:00.05,0   1:26.09,6  (7207)   14,193 ¦    14.27   81.¦   52.32   94.¦ 1:11.17   86.¦   41.48  114.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        36. Rostan Carmen, Neuenbürg            69 SZ Calmbach                 5:08.03,5   1:33.50,4  (6200)   14,899 ¦  2:20.34   55.¦   51.23   61.¦   55.10   30.¦   39.52   28.¦   21.03   36.¦
MMS2       511. Schlecht Arno, Neuenburg            60 MRSC Badenweiler            6:00.09,4   2:47.46,1  (4995)   12,744 ¦  2:09.21  296.¦   44.02  271.¦   51.40  180.¦   59.25  554.¦ 1:15.39  561.¦
MMS1       771. Stolte Michael                      71 Neuenburg                   5:49.36,1   2:51.30,7  (4762)   13,129 ¦  2:27.36  782.¦   53.19  776.¦ 1:09.12  683.¦   51.10  797.¦   28.16  829.¦
MMS1       742. Reichinger Thomas                   66 Neuershausen                5:41.33,8   2:43.28,4  (4063)   13,438 ¦  2:23.07  746.¦   52.28  765.¦ 1:14.47  755.¦   49.08  770.¦   22.01  637.¦
MMS2       355. Ellinger Hans-Peter                 57 Neuffen                     5:07.23,4   1:55.00,1  (4813)   14,932 ¦  2:14.35  380.¦   46.06  347.¦ 1:02.30  364.¦   41.42  320.¦   22.28  412.¦
MMS2       165. Kopp Matthias, Neufra               59 Ski Rebi                    4:27.37,3   1:15.14,0  (6286)   17,151 ¦  2:01.49  206.¦   38.34   97.¦   53.30  218.¦   35.28  111.¦   18.15  122.¦
MMS3       112. Solf Viktor                         47 Neuhäusel                   6:01.28,4   2:20.08,8  (4857)   12,698 ¦  2:40.17  125.¦   57.41  123.¦ 1:09.43   99.¦   49.29   99.¦   24.17   94.¦
U9M         16. Richter Jan                         98 Neulingen                      2.54,6      0.47,9   (220)      --- ¦     1.11   19.¦    1.42   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        51. Richter Kai                         96 Neulingen                     21.34,5      6.26,0    (35)      --- ¦    10.45   45.¦   10.49   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       119. Richter Klaus, Neulingen            66 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   3:59.56,2   1:01.50,8  (5102)   19,130 ¦  1:48.58  138.¦   35.50   93.¦   46.53  185.¦   31.22   64.¦   16.51   84.¦
MMS1       372. Repple Thomas, Neuluszheim          66 www.Rothausbiker.de         4:35.29,8   1:37.24,4  (4862)   16,660 ¦  2:05.45  448.¦   43.23  443.¦   51.45  330.¦   36.04  272.¦   18.31  278.¦
MMS2       158. Haßdenteufel Uwe, Neunkirchen       57 Team Puhl RSF Niederlinxw   4:25.50,5   1:13.27,2  (3478)   17,265 ¦  1:56.48  144.¦   40.49  171.¦   48.56  130.¦   39.13  230.¦   20.02  251.¦
MMS2       387. Henzmann Stefan                     60 Neunkirchen                 5:15.50,1   2:03.26,8  (4424)   14,532 ¦  2:07.57  274.¦   44.59  315.¦ 1:14.31  486.¦   45.36  421.¦   22.46  432.¦
MFD         28. Käufer Vanessa                      77 Neunkirchen                 5:04.30,8   1:39.20,3  (6132)   15,073 ¦  2:11.03   27.¦   44.01   20.¦ 1:07.34   34.¦   41.31   24.¦   20.20   21.¦
SMMJ        19. Müller Jonas, Neunkirchen           90 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   1:54.46,8     24.58,1  (7023)   22,268 ¦    11.42   12.¦   36.12   13.¦   46.01   21.¦   20.50   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          1. Müller Marius, Neunkirchen          88 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   3:30.46,6       -----  (3023)   21,776 ¦  1:34.36    1.¦   32.19    2.¦   38.47    2.¦   28.37    3.¦   16.25    4.¦
SMS2        28. Müller Stefan, Neunkirchen          57 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   2:07.46,0     33.50,6  (7253)   20,005 ¦    12.38   29.¦   42.46   31.¦   50.17   27.¦   22.04   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       382. Müller Thomas                       68 Neunkirchen                 4:37.13,1   1:39.07,7  (4448)   16,557 ¦  2:04.39  427.¦   39.50  281.¦   56.34  453.¦   38.44  409.¦   17.23  135.¦
UMH         82. Seewald Norbert, Neunkirchen-Seelsc 79 Sensemann                   6:41.10,5   2:17.55,3  (1255)   17,349 ¦  2:05.05  105.¦ 1:01.40   88.¦ 2:20.04   83.¦   58.07   48.¦   16.12   44.¦
MMH         46. Collignon Eric, Neuried             82 Bike & Radschopf            3:39.56,1     44.04,8  (3336)   20,869 ¦  1:36.23   38.¦   32.53   39.¦   40.14   42.¦   34.26  102.¦   15.57   32.¦
MMS2       338. Grosse Michael                      60 Neuried                     5:01.37,1   1:49.13,8  (4114)   15,217 ¦  2:13.08  354.¦   44.15  278.¦ 1:02.22  362.¦   40.30  276.¦   21.21  337.¦
UMH         52. Streil Ralph                        80 Neusäß                      5:58.35,5   1:35.20,3   (398)   19,409 ¦  1:46.56   62.¦   54.42   55.¦ 1:59.06   49.¦ 1:00.04   61.¦   17.45   70.¦
UMS1       465. Decker Michael, Neusatz             70 Ski Club Sasbachwalden      8:24.10,3   3:57.22,7   (727)   13,804 ¦  2:08.26  429.¦ 1:17.59  480.¦ 3:16.29  470.¦ 1:21.13  458.¦   20.01  394.¦
UMS1       476. Hackbarth Stefan, Neuss             70 BV Weckhoven                8:42.47,2   4:15.59,6    (52)   13,313 ¦  2:12.30  445.¦ 1:16.50  475.¦ 3:26.34  479.¦ 1:24.40  466.¦   22.11  455.¦
UMS1       195. Thielen Günter, Neuss               66 BV Weckhoven                6:14.32,4   1:47.44,8    (47)   18,582 ¦  1:44.59  152.¦   57.55  240.¦ 2:10.29  213.¦ 1:02.48  230.¦   18.19  289.¦
UMS2        62. Baum Michael, Neustadt              62 rsc-neustadt team neumaie   6:01.06,1   1:12.16,9    (41)   19,274 ¦  1:41.22   38.¦   54.49   57.¦ 2:06.06   82.¦ 1:01.05   92.¦   17.41  112.¦
MMS1       394. Baum Torben                         74 Neustadt                    4:39.23,2   1:41.17,8  (4338)   16,428 ¦  2:04.40  428.¦   43.12  436.¦   53.37  392.¦   37.42  353.¦   20.10  469.¦
UMS1        17. Bresser Carsten, Neustadt           70 RSC St. Wendel              5:04.50,0     38.02,4  (1275)   22,832 ¦  1:25.49    2.¦   43.45    7.¦ 1:51.47   69.¦   48.53   14.¦   14.33   12.¦
MMS2       440. Deimling Axel, Neustadt             55 SC Hinterzarten             5:29.34,9   2:17.11,6  (3670)   13,926 ¦  2:19.37  443.¦   50.55  457.¦ 1:08.27  439.¦   47.35  462.¦   22.58  438.¦
MMS2       290. Heimlich Hans-Günter                56 Neustadt                    4:52.47,0   1:40.23,7  (4341)   15,677 ¦  2:16.45  404.¦   43.53  267.¦   54.28  234.¦   37.36  180.¦   20.03  252.¦
MMS2       441. Lehnen Raimund                      60 Neustadt                    5:29.35,8   2:17.12,5  (3647)   13,926 ¦  2:15.05  384.¦   49.22  426.¦ 1:09.52  454.¦   52.31  528.¦   22.44  430.¦
MMS1        54. Neumaier Frank                      69 Neustadt                    3:45.24,8     47.19,4  (3057)   20,362 ¦  1:39.57   53.¦   34.14   51.¦   43.41   94.¦   30.45   52.¦   16.45   79.¦
UMS2        24. Rutherford James                    63 Neustadt                    5:35.17,8     46.28,6    (89)   20,757 ¦  1:39.35   27.¦   51.49   34.¦ 1:52.52   25.¦   55.30   22.¦   15.30   12.¦
UMS1       429. Rauscher Markus                     75 Neustadt a. d. Weinstraße   7:55.39,3   3:28.51,7   (768)   14,632 ¦  2:18.06  476.¦ 1:12.04  458.¦ 2:49.21  413.¦ 1:17.55  436.¦   18.10  277.¦
MMS3        75. Schimpf Werner                      53 Neustetten                  5:16.41,0   1:35.21,4  (4167)   14,493 ¦  2:08.55   52.¦   44.41   56.¦ 1:14.26  114.¦   45.02   72.¦   23.36   86.¦
SMH         62. Hommelsheim Markus, Nideggen        77 BSG Sparkasse Düren         2:23.02,1     59.59,9  (7163)   17,869 ¦    15.25   77.¦   43.46   48.¦ 1:01.52   68.¦   21.57   47.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        238. Offermann Axel, Nideggen            80 Feuerwehr Düren 2           5:32.04,2   2:36.12,9  (4808)   13,822 ¦  2:25.11  251.¦   50.07  236.¦ 1:09.15  234.¦   44.43  221.¦   22.45  227.¦
MMS1       107. Prinz Udo, Nideggen                 71 BSV-Profil Hürtgenwald      3:58.12,3   1:00.06,9  (3035)   19,269 ¦  1:47.03  112.¦   37.20  146.¦   44.20  112.¦   32.12   96.¦   17.16  117.¦
MMS2       416. Wichterich Frank, Nideggen          63 Feuerwehr Düren 2           5:23.03,4   2:10.40,1  (4822)   14,208 ¦  2:19.08  436.¦   49.12  424.¦ 1:10.32  459.¦   42.15  339.¦   21.54  376.¦
SMS1        57. Keppler Joachim                     73 Nieder-Olm                  2:07.17,8     30.07,5  (7307)   20,079 ¦    13.34   90.¦   39.49   40.¦   50.52   55.¦   23.01   87.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         4. Tritsch Günter                      43 Niedereschach               5:15.44,2     26.53,4  (3692)   14,537 ¦  2:13.32    5.¦   49.41    6.¦ 1:04.30    6.¦   46.09    5.¦   21.50    5.¦
UMS1        50. Mutter Helmut, Niederhof            68 rsv trompeter bad säcking   5:27.05,4   1:00.17,8    (66)   21,278 ¦  1:37.31   51.¦   50.41   61.¦ 1:46.36   35.¦   56.31   87.¦   15.44   57.¦
U9M          5. Neufang Marcel, Niederkirchen       97 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team      2.20,3      0.13,6     (8)      --- ¦     1.03    7.¦    1.16    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       300. Neufang Uwe, Niederkirchen          68 Puhl                        4:26.25,8   1:28.20,4  (4307)   17,227 ¦  2:00.03  345.¦   40.48  336.¦   50.01  288.¦   37.34  343.¦   17.57  202.¦
MMS1       DSQ  Persau Henning, Niederlinxweiler    68 Team Puhl                       -----        disq  (4302)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       331. Thiedeke Martin, Niederzier         63 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:49.13,4   4:00.24,2   (774)   13,151 ¦  2:35.04  352.¦ 1:19.46  342.¦ 3:12.07  324.¦ 1:22.32  314.¦   19.42  240.¦
UMS1       343. Maleck Uwe, Niefern Öschelbronn     66 Biketreff Niefern           6:58.08,9   2:31.21,3   (847)   16,644 ¦  2:01.59  375.¦ 1:04.00  364.¦ 2:26.13  319.¦ 1:06.44  309.¦   19.10  354.¦
UMS3        44. Meixner Robert, Niefern-Öschelbronn 47 Biketreff Niefern           7:29.54,8   2:14.34,3   (566)   15,469 ¦  2:04.51   43.¦ 1:10.54   52.¦ 2:40.43   41.¦ 1:14.13   48.¦   19.11   38.¦
MMS1       418. Reuter Frank                        71 Niefern-Öschelbronn         4:42.10,6   1:44.05,2  (3672)   16,266 ¦  2:05.03  434.¦   44.27  504.¦   54.53  423.¦   38.34  400.¦   19.11  343.¦
UMH        124. Exner Benjamin, Nk.seelscheid       80 team sensemann 1000         3:24.47,5      Menzen  (1065)      --- ¦  2:15.50  117.¦ 1:08.56  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         94. Exner Daniel, Nk.seelscheid         76 team sensemann 1000         7:17.34,6   2:54.19,4  (1066)   15,905 ¦  2:15.51  118.¦ 1:08.53  107.¦ 2:32.49   94.¦ 1:01.25   68.¦   18.35   83.¦
U9W          1. Schmid Hannah, Nöggenschwiel        97 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen           2.07,7       -----    (52)      --- ¦     0.59    1.¦    1.08    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U13M         7. Schmid Jonathan, Nöggenschwiel      93 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          21.08,7      0.44,5   (164)      --- ¦    10.38    5.¦   10.30    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       278. Jahnke Patrick, Nuernberg           73 Nuernbike                   4:22.47,5   1:24.42,1  (4749)   17,466 ¦  1:57.49  294.¦   40.13  301.¦   50.39  306.¦   36.05  273.¦   17.58  204.¦
MMS1        19. Zwirner Jörg                        66 Nufringen                   3:28.58,9     30.53,5  (4352)   21,963 ¦  1:35.04   22.¦   32.44   26.¦   37.56   19.¦   28.10   16.¦   15.02    7.¦
UFS1        28. Gratz Katrin, Nürnberg              74 riegelhof-racing            8:48.41,8   3:47.14,9  (2074)   13,164 ¦  2:23.51   28.¦ 1:18.03   29.¦ 3:17.23   29.¦ 1:27.21   30.¦   22.01   28.¦
UMS2       208. Kaiser Michael                      61 Nürnberg                    7:03.45,8   2:14.56,6   (858)   16,424 ¦  2:06.52  278.¦ 1:03.44  221.¦ 2:28.40  203.¦ 1:07.16  188.¦   17.11   75.¦
MMS1       636. Reinhardt Joachim                   65 Nürnberg                    5:17.06,8   2:19.01,4  (4990)   14,474 ¦  2:10.59  568.¦   46.22  586.¦ 1:09.09  682.¦   47.38  740.¦   22.57  704.¦
SFS1         1. Söllner Birgit, Nürnberg            73 Nevi-Teuscher-Bycicles      1:35.40,8       -----  (8010)   26,714 ¦    10.17    1.¦   29.16    1.¦   36.44    1.¦   19.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       332. Tölzel Jörg, Nürnberg               70 NuernBike                   4:30.09,9   1:32.04,5  (4394)   16,989 ¦  1:54.25  237.¦   39.55  285.¦   56.32  451.¦   40.54  509.¦   18.22  255.¦
SMH          6. Scheible Simon, Nürtingen           82 Simplon Racing Team         1:26.05,5      3.03,3  (7006)   29,689 ¦     9.47    7.¦   27.54    6.¦   31.54    4.¦   16.30    5.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       141. Herb Peter, Nußloch                 72 team bike technik Nußloch   2:48.18,6   1:11.08,3  (7213)   15,186 ¦    15.11  148.¦   52.47  140.¦ 1:08.30  126.¦   31.48  156.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        11. Alber Peter, Nusplingen             52 Nissan Autohaus Gensler     4:18.17,9     36.58,3  (4940)   17,770 ¦  1:55.40   14.¦   39.17   12.¦   48.32   14.¦   36.34   14.¦   18.13   12.¦

Total 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.