Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       456. Mittag Jörg, Kaarst                 65 IBC DIMB Racing-Team        8:15.52,4   3:49.04,8    (50)   14,035 ¦  2:01.07  369.¦ 1:10.54  446.¦ 3:00.32  440.¦ 1:45.09  494.¦   18.08  271.¦
MMH         28. Baumelt Dietmar, Kaiseringen        83 RSG Zollernalb/Intersport   3:26.59,9     31.08,6  (3067)   22,174 ¦  1:38.01   43.¦   32.18   32.¦   35.52   17.¦   25.49    9.¦   14.57   14.¦
MMS3        48. Deubel Volker, Kaiserslautern       48 Keiperteam                  4:52.04,5   1:10.44,9  (3972)   15,715 ¦  2:08.24   50.¦   44.21   53.¦   56.38   47.¦   41.55   50.¦   20.45   47.¦
MMS2       162. Frohnheiser Uwe, Kaiserslautern     61 SV Mölschbach               4:26.29,9   1:14.06,6  (3477)   17,223 ¦  1:57.32  153.¦   40.20  153.¦   51.39  179.¦   37.47  186.¦   19.11  194.¦
UMS1       138. Metzger Jörg, Kaiserslautern        74 RSC Felsenland              5:59.58,8   1:33.11,2    (74)   19,334 ¦  1:48.06  187.¦   55.45  169.¦ 2:00.58  125.¦   58.13  125.¦   16.54  145.¦
MMH         22. Naumann Christian                   83 Kaiserslautern              3:25.04,5     29.13,2  (3070)   22,382 ¦  1:33.32   31.¦   30.42   23.¦   37.35   25.¦   27.38   21.¦   15.36   23.¦
MMS3       117. Zumbach Hans, Kaiserslautern        48 SV Mölschbach               6:14.31,7   2:33.12,1  (4139)   12,255 ¦  2:25.07  109.¦   58.06  125.¦ 1:24.30  122.¦   58.25  117.¦   28.21  115.¦
SMS2        24. Ellis Jay                           59 Kandern                     2:04.25,3     30.29,9  (7338)   20,543 ¦    12.18   22.¦   39.15   20.¦   51.33   29.¦   21.16   31.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       161. Meier Gerhard, Kandern              63 Veloziped                   6:43.58,6   1:55.09,4   (407)   17,228 ¦  1:56.21  174.¦ 1:01.21  169.¦ 2:21.08  161.¦ 1:06.11  173.¦   18.55  189.¦
MMS1       194. Schell Christoph                    69 Kandern                     4:10.56,4   1:12.51,0  (4350)   18,291 ¦  1:54.56  243.¦   37.53  178.¦   46.04  169.¦   33.44  165.¦   18.16  240.¦
MMS2        82. Busch Stefan, Kappel-Grafenhausen   63 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:08.17,6     55.54,3  (3515)   18,486 ¦  1:49.07   65.¦   37.53   81.¦   46.48   88.¦   36.03  133.¦   18.24  138.¦
MMS2        53. Kastner Reinhard, Kappel-Grafenhaus 62 Bike-treff Ettenheim        3:58.22,3     45.59,0  (3617)   19,255 ¦  1:47.07   50.¦   35.38   35.¦   44.15   53.¦   33.47   76.¦   17.34   84.¦
MMS1        70. Baur Ralph                          68 Kappelrodeck                3:51.18,4     53.13,0  (5031)   19,843 ¦  1:56.52  284.¦   40.16  303.¦   54.09  406.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       440. Bühler Frank                        67 Kappelrodeck                4:45.50,3   1:47.44,9  (3844)   16,058 ¦  2:05.43  446.¦   42.47  421.¦   57.14  465.¦   40.35  494.¦   19.29  373.¦
SMS1        75. Beller Thorsten                     75 Karlsbad                    2:15.11,8     38.01,5  (7260)   18,905 ¦    13.59  105.¦   44.55   82.¦   53.17   70.¦   22.59   85.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         29. Bodemer Daniela                     76 Karlsbad                    5:06.11,5   1:41.01,0  (6163)   14,990 ¦  2:15.42   30.¦   47.16   31.¦   58.34   28.¦   43.22   30.¦   21.15   28.¦
MMS1       741. Picot Oliver                        72 Karlsbad                    5:41.22,6   2:43.17,2  (4365)   13,445 ¦  2:18.27  684.¦   51.04  741.¦ 1:16.23  767.¦   47.45  743.¦   27.42  825.¦
MMH        148. Adam Sven                           76 Karlsruhe                   4:32.20,9   1:36.29,6  (4616)   16,853 ¦  1:58.09  131.¦   39.16  119.¦   47.11  101.¦   48.50  232.¦   18.52  133.¦
SMS2        20. Baur Siegfried, Karlsruhe           62 Lady-Comp                   2:00.31,5     26.36,1  (7141)   21,207 ¦    12.53   32.¦   40.02   22.¦   46.57   17.¦   20.38   25.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       162. Beysser Oliver, Karlsruhe           70 Skiclub Karlsbad            6:06.06,2   1:39.18,6   (328)   19,011 ¦  1:47.09  175.¦   56.05  183.¦ 2:08.26  196.¦   58.19  128.¦   16.04   74.¦
UMS1       160. Daferner Marc, Karlsruhe            72 F-Team                      6:05.39,6   1:38.52,0   (256)   19,034 ¦  1:44.55  149.¦   55.24  161.¦ 2:07.12  178.¦ 1:00.00  165.¦   18.06  266.¦
MMS1       856. Fischbach Alexander, Karlsruhe      68 Cannondales                 6:40.29,0   3:42.23,6  (4271)   11,461 ¦  2:48.57  877.¦ 1:13.27  881.¦ 1:45.47  873.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       291. Gipperich Stefan                    63 Karlsruhe                   4:52.51,4   1:40.28,1  (3843)   15,673 ¦  2:11.55  334.¦   45.24  325.¦   57.04  289.¦   37.47  188.¦   20.40  298.¦
MMS2       183. Heiss Bernd                         59 Karlsruhe                   4:31.12,1   1:18.48,8  (3717)   16,924 ¦  2:00.57  195.¦   42.44  233.¦   50.08  157.¦   39.20  235.¦   18.00  105.¦
SFS1        27. Heiss Silke                         67 Karlsruhe                   2:26.48,7     51.07,9  (8092)   17,410 ¦    14.33   39.¦   45.17   20.¦   56.56   23.¦   30.01   62.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       721. Hoffmann Holger                     70 Karlsruhe                   5:36.03,5   2:37.58,1  (4398)   13,658 ¦  2:17.47  674.¦   53.36  780.¦ 1:10.53  709.¦   51.22  801.¦   22.24  672.¦
UMS1       218. Huber Jörg, Karlsruhe               71 RSG Team Karlsruhe          6:19.04,5   1:52.16,9    (49)   18,360 ¦  1:44.41  146.¦   54.34  141.¦ 2:16.27  261.¦ 1:05.42  295.¦   17.37  214.¦
MMS1       220. Hug Peter                           67 Karlsruhe                   4:15.33,2   1:17.27,8  (3593)   17,961 ¦  2:01.12  369.¦   39.14  238.¦   44.11  108.¦   33.16  138.¦   17.37  167.¦
UMS1       281. Jordan Sven, Karlsruhe              72 die sprotten                6:39.18,8   2:12.31,2   (248)   17,429 ¦  1:56.33  323.¦   58.32  260.¦ 2:13.34  249.¦ 1:11.20  372.¦   19.18  360.¦
MMS1       420. Klehm Gunter                        74 Karlsruhe                   4:42.38,9   1:44.33,5  (4189)   16,239 ¦  2:06.20  462.¦   42.07  389.¦   57.23  475.¦   37.47  355.¦   18.59  326.¦
SFS1        33. Klehm Kerstin                       70 Karlsruhe                   2:28.18,8     52.38,0  (8069)   17,233 ¦    14.25   34.¦   47.40   29.¦ 1:01.15   36.¦   24.57   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         88. Klorer Martin, Karlsruhe            77 Pummelbärenbande            4:03.36,9   1:07.45,6  (3437)   18,841 ¦  1:43.52   63.¦   38.30  101.¦   48.42  114.¦   35.12  110.¦   17.19   88.¦
SFS2        21. Kraft Lilo, Karlsruhe               58 lady-comp                   2:43.19,6     44.44,3  (8081)   15,649 ¦    14.41   19.¦   49.52   16.¦ 1:01.26   12.¦   37.19   41.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        99. Maric Goran, Karlsruhe              72 Lady Comp                   2:24.53,3     47.43,0  (7275)   17,641 ¦    14.16  118.¦   47.56  109.¦   58.30   93.¦   24.09  105.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       854. Meißner Carsten, Karlsruhe          68 Cannondales                 6:40.27,8   3:42.22,4  (3763)   11,461 ¦  2:48.38  874.¦ 1:14.34  884.¦ 1:28.47  850.¦   40.08  475.¦   28.19  830.¦
UMH         21. Melcher Stephan, Karlsruhe          76 RSV Falkenfels/Bühlertal    5:00.34,5     37.19,3  (1286)   23,155 ¦  1:28.26   16.¦   45.56   20.¦ 1:41.50   25.¦   49.48   18.¦   14.32   15.¦
SMS2       110. Pfeiffer Bernd, Karlsruhe           60 Lady Comp                   3:10.18,9   1:36.23,5  (7286)   13,430 ¦    16.21  113.¦   59.25  113.¦ 1:21.11   98.¦   33.19  110.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        46. Quante Christoph                    70 Karlsruhe                   3:43.23,8     45.18,4  (3534)   20,546 ¦  1:42.41   66.¦   33.49   39.¦   41.04   49.¦   29.28   31.¦   16.19   50.¦
MMH        205. Reith Heiko, Karlsruhe              80 Pummelbärenbande            5:06.18,0   2:10.26,7  (4503)   14,985 ¦  2:09.10  201.¦   47.07  221.¦ 1:03.01  210.¦   45.14  224.¦   21.44  209.¦
UMS1       253. Ruefer Andreas                      74 Karlsruhe                   6:31.24,5   2:04.36,9   (938)   17,781 ¦  1:50.28  232.¦   59.26  279.¦ 2:16.10  260.¦ 1:05.53  296.¦   19.26  371.¦
MMS1       564. Schäfer Frank                       68 Karlsruhe                   5:04.40,4   2:06.35,0  (3992)   15,065 ¦  2:09.10  524.¦   46.57  607.¦ 1:04.30  616.¦   42.48  594.¦   21.14  570.¦
MMS2       356. Schimming Jörg-H., Karlsruhe        55 SV Hohenwettersbach         5:07.39,6   1:55.16,3  (3864)   14,919 ¦  2:09.47  306.¦   46.45  375.¦ 1:05.11  395.¦   43.27  363.¦   22.27  410.¦
UMS2         4. Schlönvogt Axel                     62 Karlsruhe                   5:10.16,4     21.27,2   (215)   22,431 ¦  1:34.19    9.¦   48.22   10.¦ 1:41.26    5.¦   51.04    6.¦   15.03    3.¦
UMS1        92. Volz Steffen, Karlsruhe             75 F-Team                      5:44.08,4   1:17.20,8   (258)   20,224 ¦  1:39.21   88.¦   52.19   96.¦ 1:57.13   99.¦   57.33  108.¦   17.40  219.¦
UMS2       268. Wagner Michael                      62 Karlsruhe                   7:36.58,0   2:48.08,8  (1130)   15,230 ¦  2:07.09  280.¦ 1:08.30  273.¦ 2:46.03  264.¦ 1:13.43  255.¦   21.30  301.¦
MMS2       101. Wassersleben Michael                55 Karlsruhe                   4:13.16,5   1:00.53,2  (3347)   18,122 ¦  1:56.00  131.¦   38.33   96.¦   45.52   72.¦   34.53   98.¦   17.57  103.¦
MFD         24. Wax Annette                         78 Karlsruhe                   4:57.02,5   1:31.52,0  (6094)   15,452 ¦  2:10.42   26.¦   46.43   28.¦   57.01   24.¦   41.33   25.¦   21.01   27.¦
MMS1       857. Wied Bernd, Karlsruhe               67 Cannondales                 6:40.30,0   3:42.24,6  (3870)   11,460 ¦  2:48.40  875.¦ 1:14.45  885.¦ 1:28.34  848.¦   45.44  698.¦   22.44  692.¦
MMS1       604. Windmann Thomas, Karlsruhe          67 F-Team                      5:11.34,4   2:13.29,0  (4521)   14,731 ¦  2:10.41  557.¦   44.49  528.¦   57.37  483.¦   52.06  809.¦   26.20  807.¦
UMH         55. Schmitt Rainer                      76 Karslruhe                   6:02.02,5   1:38.47,3   (409)   19,224 ¦  1:48.21   66.¦   55.59   60.¦ 2:06.44   64.¦   55.03   40.¦   15.54   39.¦
MMS1       414. Dinsch Oliver                       68 Kassel                      4:41.40,5   1:43.35,1  (3433)   16,295 ¦  2:01.18  372.¦   42.27  408.¦   58.01  495.¦   39.59  473.¦   19.53  424.¦
MMS1       434. Huhn Thomas                         67 Kassel                      4:45.12,3   1:47.06,9  (3539)   16,093 ¦  2:00.42  360.¦   42.51  425.¦   55.40  436.¦   44.49  670.¦   21.08  556.¦
MMS2       577. Schüssler Jörg                      61 Kassel                      5:59.08,6     Stollen  (4210)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       653. Neubauer Markus                     71 Kaufbeuren                  5:21.47,3   2:23.41,9  (3884)   14,264 ¦  2:11.47  590.¦   47.42  634.¦ 1:12.42  731.¦   45.38  696.¦   23.56  747.¦
MMS1       302. Beyer Roman, Kehl                   66 Party-Team                  4:26.36,0   1:28.30,6  (4411)   17,216 ¦  2:01.17  371.¦   39.30  263.¦   50.36  304.¦   36.50  302.¦   18.20  250.¦
SMS2        31. Walter Roland                       61 Kehl                        2:10.06,7     36.11,3  (7309)   19,644 ¦    13.24   51.¦   44.49   44.¦   49.38   25.¦   22.14   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          9. Friedrich Max, Kelkheim             77 Team Storck/VC Darmstadt    4:42.06,9     18.51,7   (101)   24,670 ¦  1:26.40   12.¦   43.34   10.¦ 1:31.34    9.¦   46.03   10.¦   14.13    7.¦
UMS2       346. Mencher Werner, Kell am See         61 RC Bike Mandern             9:22.51,0   4:34.01,8  (1086)   12,365 ¦  2:25.30  341.¦ 1:21.54  347.¦ 3:32.31  344.¦ 1:35.43  344.¦   27.10  344.¦
UMS3        38. Rill Wolfgang                       53 Kempten                     6:59.43,0   1:44.22,5   (721)   16,582 ¦  1:57.46   34.¦ 1:01.55   32.¦ 2:33.38   39.¦ 1:07.43   35.¦   18.38   31.¦
MMS2       330. Zimmermann Dr. Udo                  59 Kempten                     5:00.43,2   1:48.19,9  (3743)   15,263 ¦  2:06.48  259.¦   45.32  329.¦ 1:00.18  332.¦   48.28  478.¦   19.35  215.¦
MMS1       677. Bilharz Simon                       73 Kenzingen                   5:26.52,9   2:28.47,5  (6267)   14,041 ¦  2:17.18  666.¦   51.42  750.¦ 1:12.22  727.¦   44.33  657.¦   20.56  536.¦
UMS2       260. Bockstatt Joerg                     64 Kenzingen                   7:31.49,5   2:43.00,3   (669)   15,404 ¦  2:04.24  252.¦ 1:06.41  258.¦ 2:48.24  274.¦ 1:13.03  249.¦   19.16  214.¦
MMS1       104. Bodemer Roland, Kenzingen           68 TNB Malterdingen            3:57.52,6     59.47,2  (5153)   19,295 ¦  1:47.30  123.¦   36.11  103.¦   43.19   82.¦   33.16  139.¦   17.34  158.¦
SMS1         9. Butz Jörg                           69 Kenzingen                   1:43.55,6      6.45,3  (7444)   24,594 ¦    11.15    8.¦   34.21   11.¦   39.51    9.¦   18.27    9.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       109. Czech Harry                         65 Kenzingen                   2:29.07,4     51.57,1  (7140)   17,140 ¦    14.58  137.¦   51.51  136.¦ 1:00.09  100.¦   22.07   69.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        16. Emmenecker Edgar                    61 Kenzingen                   3:43.05,1     30.41,8  (3242)   20,575 ¦  1:39.33   14.¦   34.12   15.¦   41.27   20.¦   31.00   24.¦   16.50   46.¦
MMH         38. Eschbach Gabriel, Kenzingen         78 KALTGEPRESST                3:34.28,8     38.37,5  (3264)   21,400 ¦  1:39.29   48.¦   34.05   49.¦   38.40   30.¦   27.23   19.¦   14.50   11.¦
MMS1        72. Eschbach Volker, Kenzingen          74 KALTGEPRESST                3:51.37,6     53.32,2  (3723)   19,816 ¦  1:46.11  103.¦   35.25   77.¦   42.34   71.¦   31.22   65.¦   16.04   38.¦
SMS1        46. Gebert-Piwko Rudolf, Kenzingen      66 hecklinger ritzelquäler     2:03.40,8     26.30,5  (7196)   20,666 ¦    12.31   45.¦   40.13   46.¦   50.10   50.¦   20.46   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        154. Kossmann Rainer, Kenzingen          86 Team Rückgrat               4:35.09,4   1:39.18,1  (5183)   16,681 ¦  1:59.05  144.¦   41.42  155.¦   55.55  173.¦   38.25  159.¦   20.01  168.¦
MFS2        24. Manz Sabine, Kenzingen              60 RSV Teningen                5:22.45,4   1:17.37,5  (6186)   14,221 ¦  2:10.16   14.¦   47.07   21.¦ 1:00.49   22.¦ 1:04.02   57.¦   20.29   10.¦
UMS2        77. Neculoiu Bogdan                     62 Kenzingen                   6:08.38,1   1:19.48,9   (310)   18,880 ¦  1:47.43   83.¦   56.50   85.¦ 2:01.21   48.¦ 1:04.01  137.¦   18.41  180.¦
SFS2        17. Weber Barbara, Kenzingen            58 MTB-Rückgrat-Kenzingen      2:39.50,5     41.15,2  (8146)   15,990 ¦    15.02   27.¦   53.14   28.¦ 1:02.45   15.¦   28.48   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        58. Weber Peter, Kenzingen              54 MTB-Südbaden                5:00.26,3   1:19.06,7  (4214)   15,277 ¦  2:11.02   60.¦   45.23   60.¦   58.05   52.¦   43.41   61.¦   22.14   70.¦
SMS1        66. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          65 TWB Malterdingen            2:10.48,9     33.38,6  (7485)   19,539 ¦    12.28   42.¦   42.24   61.¦   52.52   69.¦   23.03   91.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        47. Zimmermann Brigitte, Kenzingen      56 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:00.22,7   1:55.14,8  (6156)   12,736 ¦  2:37.33   50.¦   54.46   42.¦ 1:15.01   46.¦   49.55   39.¦   23.05   30.¦
MMS1       351. Brem Jörg                           66 Kernen                      4:32.14,2   1:34.08,8  (3908)   16,860 ¦  2:03.43  408.¦   39.32  265.¦   51.45  331.¦   37.31  338.¦   19.40  399.¦
MMS1       340. Semle Alex                          69 Kernen                      4:31.01,3   1:32.55,9  (4837)   16,935 ¦  2:03.41  407.¦   39.38  271.¦   50.55  314.¦   36.37  294.¦   20.08  463.¦
MMS2       521. Böhm Edgar, Kernen im Remstal       62 Mountainbike4fun.de         6:04.15,3   2:51.52,0  (4532)   12,601 ¦  2:25.47  494.¦   49.26  429.¦ 1:31.43  562.¦   51.12  516.¦   26.06  526.¦
MMS1       290. Flesch Herbert, Kichlinsbergen      69 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:25.02,2   1:26.56,8  (4960)   17,318 ¦  1:54.08  229.¦   40.52  340.¦   50.54  312.¦   39.05  422.¦   20.01  446.¦
MMH        132. Vogel Valentin, Kiechlinsbergen     81 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:25.01,3   1:29.10,0  (4636)   17,319 ¦  1:54.08  111.¦   40.12  130.¦   51.31  143.¦   35.41  118.¦   23.27  235.¦
UMS1        93. Schwarz Klaus                       66 Kippenheim                  5:44.20,0   1:17.32,4   (375)   20,212 ¦  1:42.16  119.¦   52.22   99.¦ 1:57.17  100.¦   56.09   82.¦   16.14   79.¦
UMS1        29. Bauer Jürgen, Kirchheim             73 Scott Racing                5:15.24,8     48.37,2    (16)   22,066 ¦  1:25.50    3.¦ 1:03.42  355.¦ 1:34.27    7.¦   55.53   78.¦   15.30   42.¦
UTand        2. Breckel Felix+Spielvogel Felix      72 Kirchheim                   6:57.37,8     34.15,7   (350)   16,665 ¦  1:52.44    2.¦ 1:04.10    2.¦ 2:36.51    3.¦ 1:06.05    1.¦   17.46    3.¦
MMH        118. Dümpelmann Jens, Kirchhundem        83 Scharkattack                4:19.22,0   1:23.30,7  (5166)   17,696 ¦  1:58.53  142.¦   38.39  102.¦   47.23  102.¦   35.08  108.¦   19.17  143.¦
MMS2        52. Albrecht Harald, Kirchzarten        61 SV Kirchzarten/Berlingo-T   3:58.06,0     45.42,7  (3566)   19,277 ¦  1:48.50   62.¦   36.40   54.¦   42.51   33.¦   32.45   53.¦   16.57   55.¦
UMS1        57. Althaus Rüdiger, Kirchzarten        69 SV Kirchzarten              5:30.11,7   1:03.24,1  (1025)   21,078 ¦  1:37.20   49.¦   51.34   81.¦ 1:50.48   59.¦   54.45   67.¦   15.43   53.¦
SMMJ         4. Anhalt Felix, Kirchzarten           89 SV Kirchzarten              1:37.57,9      8.09,2  (7016)   26,090 ¦    10.24    4.¦   31.33    4.¦   37.02    4.¦   18.56    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         3. Anhalt Monika                       55 Kirchzarten                 4:10.30,9      5.23,0  (6053)   18,322 ¦  1:54.54    3.¦   38.11    3.¦   45.48    3.¦   34.04    1.¦   17.32    3.¦
SMJ         22. Aßmann Christian                    88 Kirchzarten                 2:08.08,0     42.31,9  (7168)   19,947 ¦    12.53   22.¦   40.42   20.¦   52.24   22.¦   22.07   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       234. Bahn Oliver, Kirchzarten            75 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:16.48,9   1:18.43,5  (4546)   17,872 ¦  1:55.20  249.¦   39.14  237.¦   50.00  285.¦   34.18  189.¦   17.54  196.¦
MMS2       504. Bank Christof                       63 Kirchzarten                 5:56.28,1   2:44.04,8  (4277)   12,876 ¦  2:25.28  491.¦   59.50  548.¦ 1:07.37  429.¦   56.20  551.¦   27.11  532.¦
SMS1        44. Bank Rainer                         66 Kirchzarten                 2:03.36,5     26.26,2  (9019)   20,678 ¦    12.17   35.¦   40.18   47.¦   50.17   52.¦   20.43   40.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       594. Bastian Ralf                        68 Kirchzarten                 5:09.21,6   2:11.16,2  (3999)   14,837 ¦  2:09.53  540.¦   45.10  546.¦ 1:09.04  681.¦   45.09  677.¦   20.03  452.¦
MMS2       283. Bathe Eckard                        63 Kirchzarten                 4:51.02,4   1:38.39,1  (3657)   15,771 ¦  2:09.00  291.¦   43.45  261.¦   55.30  253.¦   41.03  295.¦   21.43  363.¦
MMS2        20. Baum Peter, Kirchzarten             56 Antik & Design Kirchzarte   3:45.50,6     33.27,3  (3272)   20,323 ¦  1:39.31   13.¦   34.38   23.¦   43.04   37.¦   32.17   42.¦   16.18   21.¦
UMS1       445. Baumann Eric, Kirchzarten           69 Sportgruppe FWTM            8:06.39,1   3:39.51,5  (1079)   14,301 ¦  2:16.32  472.¦ 1:13.41  467.¦ 2:57.07  432.¦ 1:17.36  434.¦   21.40  449.¦
MMS1       322. Baumgartner Christian               66 Kirchzarten                 4:28.27,6   1:30.22,2  (3382)   17,097 ¦  1:56.04  272.¦   41.04  351.¦   53.24  386.¦   38.04  372.¦   19.50  415.¦
MMS2       404. Becker Daniel                       64 Kirchzarten                 5:20.47,6   2:08.24,3  (4223)   14,308 ¦  2:20.16  452.¦   47.05  378.¦ 1:06.31  406.¦   44.38  391.¦   22.15  395.¦
SMS1         8. Bentheim Klaus, Kirchzarten         66 SV Kirchzarten              1:43.12,5      6.02,2  (7129)   24,765 ¦    11.15    9.¦   33.30    8.¦   39.52   10.¦   18.33   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       259. Benz Michael                        62 Kirchzarten                 4:47.08,4   1:34.45,1  (3810)   15,985 ¦  2:05.04  242.¦   45.14  321.¦   57.03  288.¦   40.26  272.¦   19.19  204.¦
MMS1       783. Bert Benjamin, Kirchzarten          67 Black Forest Team           5:54.17,4   2:56.12,0  (4943)   12,955 ¦  2:28.08  788.¦   53.13  774.¦ 1:19.34  798.¦   43.15  611.¦   30.04  840.¦
MMS2       383. Billharz Manfred, Kirchzarten       59 Montagsbiker                5:14.29,3   2:02.06,0  (4010)   14,595 ¦  2:17.02  406.¦   44.51  306.¦ 1:02.36  368.¦   38.30  211.¦   31.28  552.¦
MFS2        37. Billharz Maria, Kirchzarten         59 40 plus Frauenpower         5:44.24,7   1:39.16,8  (6145)   13,327 ¦  2:29.07   40.¦   51.36   34.¦ 1:09.15   35.¦   40.57   14.¦   33.27   57.¦
MMS2       172. Blatter Thomas                      55 Kirchzarten                 4:29.17,3   1:16.54,0  (4078)   17,044 ¦  2:06.20  253.¦   40.02  139.¦   48.18  116.¦   36.12  136.¦   18.22  134.¦
MMS1       669. Bock Peter                          65 Kirchzarten                 5:24.37,2   2:26.31,8  (3869)   14,139 ¦  2:17.21  667.¦   51.03  740.¦ 1:07.05  656.¦   46.18  713.¦   22.48  697.¦
U13M        19. Brengartner Benjamin, Kirchzarten   93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     26.07,1      5.42,9   (143)      --- ¦    12.45   20.¦   13.21   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       187. Brengartner Dietmar, Kirchzarten    60 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:32.19,0   1:19.55,7  (3583)   16,855 ¦  1:58.21  165.¦   41.22  191.¦   58.34  308.¦   36.32  151.¦   17.28   79.¦
SMS1       117. Brunner Frank                       68 Kirchzarten                 2:35.21,4     58.11,1  (7258)   16,452 ¦    14.08  112.¦   51.30  134.¦ 1:03.51  112.¦   25.51  125.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       302. Buehler Hartmut, Kirchzarten        66 RSC Olympia Emmendingen     6:45.15,7   2:18.28,1   (603)   17,174 ¦  1:55.25  307.¦ 1:00.36  303.¦ 2:21.23  292.¦ 1:08.47  344.¦   19.03  350.¦
SFD         27. Cordes Stephanie                    79 Kirchzarten                 2:58.00,7   1:19.33,9  (8209)   14,358 ¦    15.16   27.¦ 1:01.31   32.¦ 1:12.00   26.¦   29.11   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        96. Cordes Wilfried                     49 Kirchzarten                 5:36.01,2   1:54.41,6  (3859)   13,659 ¦  2:21.01   99.¦   48.52   84.¦ 1:13.37  112.¦   47.55   94.¦   24.33   96.¦
SMS1       115. Cremer Andreas                      75 Kirchzarten                 2:32.38,8     55.28,5  (7277)   16,744 ¦    14.57  136.¦   47.05   99.¦ 1:02.03  107.¦   28.32  141.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        82. Decker Martin                       66 Kirchzarten                 3:53.58,6     55.53,2  (3254)   19,617 ¦  1:45.15   87.¦   35.38   82.¦   43.47   98.¦   32.47  111.¦   16.29   62.¦
MMS1       663. Dehlfing Thomas, Kirchzarten        65 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.37,4   2:25.32,0  (4324)   14,183 ¦  2:15.49  645.¦   47.47  636.¦ 1:01.09  561.¦   49.24  774.¦   29.26  837.¦
MMS1       282. Delameilleure David, Kirchzarten    75 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:23.46,3   1:25.40,9  (4545)   17,401 ¦  1:55.19  248.¦   39.30  261.¦   50.48  310.¦   38.12  381.¦   19.55  427.¦
MMS1       751. Dold Frank                          66 Kirchzarten                 5:44.38,5   2:46.33,1  (4231)   13,318 ¦  2:20.19  713.¦   51.44  752.¦ 1:11.54  721.¦   53.10  819.¦   27.30  822.¦
MMS1       660. Dold Heiko                          73 Kirchzarten                 5:23.17,4   2:25.12,0  (4169)   14,197 ¦  2:22.40  741.¦   49.23  699.¦ 1:04.12  611.¦   44.42  662.¦   22.18  659.¦
MMS4        12. Dold Oskar                          39 Kirchzarten                 5:45.02,3     56.11,5  (4185)   13,302 ¦  2:30.58   14.¦   56.06   13.¦ 1:07.12    8.¦   48.04    7.¦   22.39    6.¦
MMS3         4. Dorer Hubert, Kirchzarten           54 SV-Kirchzarten              3:56.14,8     14.55,2  (3505)   19,428 ¦  1:46.04    6.¦   36.27    7.¦   42.59    3.¦   32.37    5.¦   18.07    9.¦
UMS1       155. Dorn Klaus                          69 Kirchzarten                 6:05.05,0   1:38.17,4   (489)   19,064 ¦  1:48.36  201.¦   55.09  152.¦ 2:06.06  163.¦   58.26  131.¦   16.45  129.¦
SMS1       128. Drevs Joachim                       66 Kirchzarten                 2:40.40,2   1:03.29,9  (7452)   15,908 ¦    13.22   78.¦   51.57  137.¦ 1:05.02  119.¦   30.17  152.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       566. Eckert Joachim                      59 Kirchzarten                 7:14.46,3   4:02.23,0  (3480)   10,557 ¦  2:46.15  563.¦ 1:06.35  574.¦ 1:39.50  570.¦ 1:10.01  559.¦   32.04  554.¦
SMMJ        25. Eckert Tobias                       89 Kirchzarten                 2:02.46,2     32.57,5  (7200)   20,819 ¦    13.26   35.¦   39.37   26.¦   48.25   27.¦   21.17   25.¦    ----  ----¦
U9M         33. Eh Jakob, Kirchzarten               98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      4.10,5      2.03,8     (2)      --- ¦     1.31   33.¦    2.39   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       793. Eicker Andreas                      69 Kirchzarten                 5:55.29,1   2:57.23,7  (4216)   12,911 ¦  3:05.05  888.¦   59.14  850.¦   53.24  384.¦   37.28  331.¦   20.16  479.¦
MMS4         1. Eith Dr. Wolfgang                   43 Kirchzarten                 4:48.50,8       -----  (3914)   15,890 ¦  2:08.21    1.¦   44.53    2.¦   54.47    1.¦   39.50    1.¦   20.58    1.¦
SFS2        36. Erschig Maria, Kirchzarten          62 Sensopart                   2:58.01,1     59.25,8  (8071)   14,358 ¦    15.33   35.¦   58.02   39.¦ 1:13.56   35.¦   30.28   28.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       225. Erschig Udo                         61 Kirchzarten                 7:10.45,2   2:21.56,0   (803)   16,157 ¦  2:02.00  234.¦ 1:04.46  234.¦ 2:34.18  220.¦ 1:11.14  231.¦   18.25  156.¦
MMS1        97. Faller Matthias, Kirchzarten        66 SV Kirchzarten              3:56.59,2     58.53,8  (4314)   19,368 ¦  1:47.03  113.¦   36.43  127.¦   43.04   78.¦   32.51  116.¦   17.16  119.¦
MMS2       274. Faller Thomas, Kirchzarten          58 FSV RW Stegen               4:49.47,0   1:37.23,7  (3776)   15,839 ¦  2:08.25  281.¦   44.35  293.¦   56.13  268.¦   40.41  284.¦   19.50  236.¦
MFS1        78. Frilling Barbara                    66 Kirchzarten                 5:58.27,9   2:24.14,8  (6210)   12,804 ¦  2:36.44   81.¦   54.20   72.¦ 1:05.16   55.¦   53.21   86.¦   28.45   88.¦
SMMJ         1. Gabelmann Ferdinand, Kirchzarten    89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:29.48,7       -----  (7013)   28,459 ¦     9.46    1.¦   27.55    1.¦   35.00    1.¦   17.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        30. Gabelmann Matthias                  64 Kirchzarten                 2:08.26,0     34.30,6  (7125)   19,901 ¦    11.39   10.¦   37.48   16.¦   59.17   57.¦   19.40   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       318. Gäss Roland, Kirchzarten            59 Bikebären Oberried          4:59.08,4   1:46.45,1  (5110)   15,343 ¦  2:11.41  331.¦   46.34  368.¦   58.30  305.¦   40.41  285.¦   21.40  358.¦
MMS1       656. Geiser Ralf                         66 Kirchzarten                 5:22.50,1   2:24.44,7  (3753)   14,217 ¦  2:22.35  738.¦   47.49  638.¦ 1:09.37  694.¦   41.14  531.¦   21.33  601.¦
MMS2       502. Gierlich Thomas                     57 Kirchzarten                 5:56.21,5   2:43.58,2  (4015)   12,880 ¦  2:31.15  520.¦   56.21  520.¦ 1:08.01  433.¦   52.59  530.¦   27.43  536.¦
MMS3        66. Glaser Mathias, Kirchzarten         53 SV Kirchzarten              5:09.18,2   1:27.58,6  (4059)   14,839 ¦  2:12.05   67.¦   48.08   80.¦   59.37   58.¦   45.49   76.¦   23.37   87.¦
MMH         19. Glaser Matthias, Kirchzarten        81 Pirate Hamburg              3:21.25,0     25.33,7  (3017)   22,788 ¦  1:29.47   17.¦   30.01   18.¦   36.41   20.¦   28.45   33.¦   16.09   44.¦
MFS1        89. Goedecke Nicole                     73 Kirchzarten                 6:40.50,7   3:06.37,6  (6155)   11,450 ¦  2:58.30   90.¦ 1:01.19   88.¦ 1:24.25   89.¦   51.10   82.¦   25.24   80.¦
UMS2       126. Goldschmidt Christian               64 Kirchzarten                 6:28.53,8   1:40.04,6   (356)   17,896 ¦  1:47.07   75.¦   55.27   66.¦ 2:08.03   90.¦ 1:20.48  303.¦   17.27   93.¦
MMH        112. Gremmelspacher Stefan, Kirchzarten  78 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:16.46,5   1:20.55,2  (3547)   17,875 ¦  1:55.21  117.¦   39.23  120.¦   49.49  127.¦   33.20   88.¦   18.53  134.¦
U9W          3. Hackenjos Lena, Kirchzarten         98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.16,1      0.08,4    (41)      --- ¦     1.03    3.¦    1.12    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       453. Haessler Roland                     63 Kirchzarten                 5:34.47,7   2:22.24,4  (4408)   13,709 ¦  2:22.32  471.¦   53.07  488.¦ 1:14.15  484.¦   44.13  381.¦   20.38  295.¦
MMS1       850. Hahn Florian                        69 Kirchzarten                 6:37.25,0   3:39.19,6  (4229)   11,549 ¦  2:58.25  886.¦ 1:01.26  860.¦ 1:24.08  829.¦   50.35  787.¦   22.48  698.¦
MMS1        51. Hamburger Jochen, Kirchzarten       72 Team Power Bar              3:44.53,7     46.48,3  (3252)   20,409 ¦  1:38.59   42.¦   34.48   63.¦   41.18   54.¦   32.03   89.¦   17.44  174.¦
U11M        57. Häßler David, Kirchzarten           96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.38,3      7.29,8    (76)      --- ¦    11.37   56.¦   11.00   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        20. Haspel Max, Kirchzarten             89 SVK                         1:56.04,6     26.15,9  (7388)   22,019 ¦    12.36   26.¦   39.12   24.¦   45.12   17.¦   19.03    9.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         13. Hauser Christian                    77 Kirchzarten                 1:38.12,7     15.10,5  (7036)   26,025 ¦    10.42   14.¦   32.26   14.¦   36.55   11.¦   18.08   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        90. Heinrichs Maria                     68 Kirchzarten                 6:49.24,6   3:15.11,5  (6259)   11,211 ¦  3:05.06   92.¦   59.16   85.¦ 1:54.19   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       415. Hermesmeier Peter, Kirchzarten      58 SV Kirchzarten              5:23.03,3   2:10.40,0  (3923)   14,208 ¦  2:18.16  425.¦   47.52  396.¦ 1:02.29  363.¦   46.37  434.¦   27.47  537.¦
MMS3       105. Huber Michael                       49 Kirchzarten                 5:46.59,6   2:05.40,0  (5178)   13,227 ¦  2:31.30  119.¦   57.57  124.¦ 1:13.21  109.¦   43.31   59.¦   20.39   46.¦
SFWJ         3. Hug Anja, Kirchzarten               89 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   2:10.10,2     14.31,4  (8006)   19,635 ¦    12.39    3.¦   43.26    3.¦   50.19    3.¦   23.44    3.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          6. Huhn Michael                        88 Kirchzarten                 1:35.09,8      9.33,7  (7107)   26,859 ¦    10.09    6.¦   30.24    6.¦   36.37    6.¦   17.57    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          7. Huhn Stefan, Kirchzarten            87 SV Kirchzarten              3:48.23,4     17.36,8  (3211)   20,097 ¦  1:42.48    7.¦   34.58    8.¦   42.18    7.¦   30.56    6.¦   17.21    8.¦
SFS1         6. Kagel Bärbel                        73 Kirchzarten                 2:03.05,1     27.24,3  (8185)   20,766 ¦    12.41   10.¦   40.03    7.¦   48.36    6.¦   21.44    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        129. Kaiser Mathias                      77 Kirchzarten                 4:23.45,0   1:27.53,7  (4362)   17,402 ¦  1:53.49  109.¦   41.36  150.¦   49.57  128.¦   39.31  173.¦   18.50  132.¦
SFS2        11. Kälble Franziska, Kirchzarten       56 SV Kirchzarten              2:28.23,3     29.48,0  (8186)   17,225 ¦    14.18   12.¦   46.41    7.¦   59.35   11.¦   27.46   15.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        33. Kälble Jürgen, Kirchzarten          55 SV Kirchzarten              2:11.17,3     37.21,9  (7446)   19,468 ¦    13.02   34.¦   44.13   38.¦   50.54   28.¦   23.06   54.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       119. Kaltenmeier Dieter                  56 Kirchzarten                 4:19.07,9   1:06.44,6  (4061)   17,713 ¦  1:55.34  125.¦   39.03  110.¦   45.41   70.¦   38.00  198.¦   20.47  308.¦
UMS4         5. Kaspar Franz, Kirchzarten           36 SV Kirchzarten              8:53.08,6   1:44.28,7   (747)   13,054 ¦  2:26.34    5.¦ 1:22.54    6.¦ 3:19.28    6.¦ 1:23.00    4.¦   21.12    3.¦
UMS2       127. Kaspar Rainer, Kirchzarten          64 SV Kirchzarten              6:28.59,0   1:40.09,8   (687)   17,892 ¦  1:48.55   98.¦   57.06   90.¦ 2:11.57  107.¦ 1:10.02  223.¦   20.57  289.¦
UMS1       386. Kauffmann Holger                    66 Kirchzarten                 7:19.11,5   2:52.23,9   (516)   15,847 ¦  2:07.26  422.¦ 1:03.54  360.¦ 2:36.31  377.¦ 1:12.57  393.¦   18.22  293.¦
UMS2       138. Keck Werner                         55 Kirchzarten                 6:33.19,1   1:44.29,9   (368)   17,695 ¦  1:54.39  157.¦ 1:02.15  197.¦ 2:14.40  129.¦ 1:04.56  152.¦   16.47   54.¦
MMS1        49. Ketterer Jürgen, Kirchzarten        66 Team Power Bar              3:44.52,3     46.46,9  (4720)   20,411 ¦  1:38.55   40.¦   34.47   62.¦   41.23   58.¦   31.35   71.¦   18.10  230.¦
SMMJ        32. Kleiser Daniel                      90 Kirchzarten                 2:12.23,5     42.34,8  (7299)   19,306 ¦    13.02   29.¦   42.11   33.¦   54.21   33.¦   22.46   31.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       347. Kleiser Klaus                       64 Kirchzarten                 5:03.57,1   1:51.33,8  (3746)   15,101 ¦  2:12.33  346.¦   44.53  308.¦ 1:05.19  396.¦   41.15  303.¦   19.54  238.¦
MMS3        74. Klingele Erich                      49 Kirchzarten                 5:15.54,4   1:34.34,8  (3996)   14,529 ¦  2:18.23   86.¦   47.28   74.¦ 1:00.57   66.¦   45.35   75.¦   23.28   83.¦
U13M        24. Kloth Florian, Kirchzarten          93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     29.05,3      8.41,1   (153)      --- ¦    13.59   26.¦   15.05   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       232. Kloth Holger, Kirchzarten           65 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:16.47,2   1:18.41,8  (3585)   17,874 ¦  1:55.22  252.¦   39.26  254.¦   49.43  273.¦   33.11  133.¦   19.03  330.¦
MMS1       357. Kolb Otmar                          68 Kirchzarten                 4:32.53,5   1:34.48,1  (5188)   16,819 ¦  2:08.00  502.¦   43.05  431.¦   47.26  203.¦   36.30  287.¦   17.51  190.¦
UMS2       122. Krezmaier Georg                     61 Kirchzarten                 6:28.22,2   1:39.33,0   (346)   17,921 ¦  1:50.09  108.¦   58.38  121.¦ 2:19.48  152.¦ 1:02.22  109.¦   17.23   88.¦
UMS2       201. Krezmaier Siegfried, Kirchzarten    59 Kandelelche                 7:00.16,7   2:11.27,5   (529)   16,560 ¦  1:54.15  149.¦ 1:16.27  329.¦ 2:23.08  168.¦ 1:07.53  201.¦   18.31  170.¦
MMS3        30. Krogmann Thomas, Kirchzarten        54 SV Kirchzarten              4:36.27,7     55.08,1  (3737)   16,602 ¦  2:02.36   32.¦   44.13   51.¦   52.48   32.¦   38.32   26.¦   18.15   14.¦
SMMJ         3. Krüger André, Kirchzarten           90 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:35.44,4      5.55,7  (7021)   26,697 ¦    10.18    2.¦   30.52    3.¦   35.28    3.¦   19.04   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        51. Krüger Beate, Kirchzarten           60 Schlusslicht                6:15.36,0   2:10.28,1  (6142)   12,220 ¦  2:34.41   46.¦   53.36   39.¦ 1:28.09   55.¦   52.47   49.¦   26.21   50.¦
MMS2       112. Krüger Claus                        59 Kirchzarten                 4:17.44,6   1:05.21,3  (3381)   17,808 ¦  1:52.11   95.¦   38.57  107.¦   48.37  123.¦   37.47  187.¦   20.10  263.¦
SFWJ         1. Krüger Victoria                     90 Kirchzarten                 1:55.38,8       -----  (8008)   22,101 ¦    11.51    1.¦   39.29    2.¦   44.11    1.¦   20.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       398. Lais Axel                           64 Kirchzarten                 5:19.03,0   2:06.39,7  (4108)   14,386 ¦  2:23.06  474.¦   47.41  390.¦ 1:04.16  385.¦   43.35  364.¦   20.22  279.¦
MMS1       172. Läufer Stefan, Kirchzarten          72 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:08.18,0   1:10.12,6  (3408)   18,485 ¦  1:58.23  306.¦   36.09  102.¦   45.12  141.¦   31.42   73.¦   16.49   81.¦
MMS3        94. Lehmann Sigmund, Kirchzarten        49 EWK                         5:35.09,5   1:53.49,9  (5065)   13,695 ¦  2:23.52  104.¦   49.42   91.¦ 1:08.01   91.¦   47.38   92.¦   25.54  106.¦
U9M         24. Leipold Oliver, Kirchzarten         98 SV Kirchzarten                 3.09,4      1.02,7  (2113)      --- ¦     1.15   24.¦    1.53   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       410. Leipold Thomas                      60 Kirchzarten                 5:22.31,7   2:10.08,4  (4929)   14,231 ¦  2:26.30  502.¦   49.57  435.¦   59.50  328.¦   43.55  370.¦   22.17  398.¦
UMS1       131. Leonhard Peter, Kirchzarten         67 Spinning Team Sporbeck      5:58.35,4   1:31.47,8   (277)   19,409 ¦  1:36.52   46.¦   51.30   79.¦ 2:11.32  228.¦ 1:01.26  192.¦   17.13  173.¦
SMS3         9. Löffler Franz                       53 Kirchzarten                 2:16.02,8     26.23,4  (7190)   18,787 ¦    13.53   19.¦   42.26    9.¦   55.47   11.¦   23.55   12.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       105. Lorenz Martin, Kirchzarten          63 SV Kirchzarten              6:23.13,7   1:34.24,5   (352)   18,161 ¦  1:48.05   88.¦   59.19  136.¦ 2:10.05   98.¦ 1:04.59  153.¦   20.44  282.¦
MMS2       468. Mäder Ewald, Kirchzarten            60 FSV Stegen                  5:39.53,6   2:27.30,3  (3734)   13,504 ¦  2:24.49  485.¦   52.43  481.¦ 1:09.48  452.¦   48.50  482.¦   23.41  469.¦
MMS1        91. Mahler Markus                       73 Kirchzarten                 3:56.20,5     58.15,1  (3679)   19,421 ¦  1:45.41   95.¦   35.26   78.¦   42.31   70.¦   30.24   48.¦   22.15  654.¦
U11M        30. Maier Daniel, Kirchzarten           95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.36,3      3.27,8    (18)      --- ¦     9.22   29.¦    9.14   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        226. Maier Gregor                        83 Kirchzarten                 5:19.54,3   2:24.03,0  (4755)   14,348 ¦  2:18.18  236.¦   51.13  238.¦ 1:04.45  212.¦   43.04  208.¦   22.32  219.¦
MMS2       517. Maier Harald                        62 Kirchzarten                 6:02.57,1   2:50.33,8  (4097)   12,646 ¦  2:33.56  532.¦   58.12  539.¦ 1:21.37  526.¦   46.10  427.¦   23.00  439.¦
U9M         13. Mann Simon, Kirchzarten             97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.39,4      0.32,7     (7)      --- ¦     1.08   14.¦    1.31   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         60. Martin Matthias                     82 Kirchzarten                 2:22.33,3     59.31,1  (9048)   17,929 ¦    14.08   67.¦   49.04   69.¦   55.27   54.¦   23.53   61.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       303. Matthis Hansi, Kirchzarten          56 Natürlich Naturkost         4:54.54,5   1:42.31,2  (3947)   15,564 ¦  2:12.01  339.¦   46.04  343.¦   56.04  264.¦   40.43  288.¦   20.00  248.¦
SMS4         6. Mayer Josef, Kirchzarten            33 SV Kirchzarten              2:40.29,3     18.16,9  (7193)   15,926 ¦    15.26    9.¦   53.29    7.¦ 1:05.36    5.¦   25.56    3.¦    ----  ----¦
U9M         14. Mayer Manuel                        97 Kirchzarten                    2.43,3      0.36,6   (184)      --- ¦     1.09   16.¦    1.33   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       130. Meybrunn Peter                      46 Kirchzarten                 3:33.10,5     Stollen  (3598)      --- ¦  1:58.45   22.¦   41.38   31.¦   52.47   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        17. Mohr Wolfgang                       42 Kirchzarten                 7:27.47,4   2:38.56,6  (4280)   10,250 ¦  3:03.04   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   55.29   15.¦   23.29   10.¦
MMS2       275. Molz Eugen                          58 Kirchzarten                 4:49.47,3   1:37.24,0  (3775)   15,839 ¦  2:08.24  280.¦   44.37  295.¦   56.14  269.¦   40.32  277.¦   19.58  245.¦
MMS2       220. Moser Michael                       59 Kirchzarten                 4:38.51,2   1:26.27,9  (3847)   16,460 ¦  2:07.14  264.¦   43.17  251.¦   52.12  188.¦   37.24  173.¦   18.42  160.¦
MMS2       580. Mühl Siegfried, Kirchzarten         63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           2:55.31,3      Rinken  (3496)      --- ¦  2:02.27  214.¦   53.03  487.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        24. Müller Klaus                        52 Kirchzarten                 2:42.24,2     52.44,8  (7320)   15,738 ¦    15.08   28.¦   54.09   28.¦ 1:05.16   24.¦   27.48   24.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        41. Müller Philipp                      89 Kirchzarten                 2:39.33,1   1:09.44,4  (7321)   16,019 ¦    15.08   43.¦   52.49   41.¦ 1:05.07   38.¦   26.28   38.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        22. Nowak Uwe, Kirchzarten              56 Spinning-Team Sportbeck     3:47.34,3     35.11,0  (3375)   20,169 ¦  1:43.33   30.¦   35.34   32.¦   41.35   24.¦   30.31   19.¦   16.20   24.¦
MMS4         7. Nutto Toni, Kirchzarten             41 SV Kirchzarten              5:28.09,9     39.19,1  (4187)   13,986 ¦  2:16.40    8.¦   49.56    8.¦ 1:07.33    9.¦   48.24    8.¦   25.35   15.¦
U15M        23. Paul Simon                          91 Kirchzarten                   42.39,9     Runde 3    (46)      --- ¦    13.04   24.¦   14.23   24.¦   15.11   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       106. Pauschinger Dieter                  58 Kirchzarten                 3:02.17,5   1:28.22,1  (9044)   14,021 ¦    15.26  105.¦   48.18   70.¦ 1:29.52  114.¦   28.40   91.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        90. Person Hans, Kirchzarten            48 SV Kirchzarten              5:28.20,3   1:47.00,7  (3983)   13,979 ¦  2:20.39   97.¦   49.51   92.¦ 1:09.21   98.¦   45.24   74.¦   23.03   76.¦
SFD          8. Pfister Nicole                      80 Kirchzarten                 2:16.53,2     38.26,4  (8182)   18,672 ¦    14.06   14.¦   44.14    8.¦   53.08    8.¦   25.23   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       658. Rabald Matthias                     70 Kirchzarten                 5:23.08,7   2:25.03,3  (4033)   14,204 ¦  2:16.34  654.¦   49.33  704.¦ 1:08.29  677.¦   46.30  720.¦   22.01  636.¦
MMS3        87. Reinhard Axel                       53 Kirchzarten                 5:27.16,2   1:45.56,6  (3490)   14,025 ¦  2:25.00  108.¦   51.33  103.¦ 1:02.29   72.¦   46.47   85.¦   21.25   57.¦
SFS2        38. Reinhardt Kirsten, Kirchzarten      64 Team Roteck                 3:08.50,3   1:10.15,0  (8064)   13,535 ¦    15.04   28.¦   50.42   21.¦ 1:33.54   43.¦   29.09   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       287. Reinhardt Matthias, Kirchzarten     64 Team Roteck                 4:52.25,6   1:40.02,3  (3930)   15,696 ¦  2:07.10  263.¦   44.55  309.¦   57.51  301.¦   41.06  296.¦   21.23  338.¦
MMS2       540. Reitzner Alaric, Kirchzarten        63 Schlusslicht                6:15.33,5   3:03.10,2  (5192)   12,221 ¦  2:34.08  533.¦   54.11  496.¦ 1:27.57  549.¦   48.21  472.¦   30.53  550.¦
SMMJ        26. Rheinberger Niklas                  89 Kirchzarten                 2:02.46,7     32.58,0  (7197)   20,818 ¦    13.28   37.¦   39.36   25.¦   48.24   26.¦   21.16   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        99. Rombach Roland, Kirchzarten         58 rosa Kirchzarten            4:12.34,3   1:00.11,0  (3592)   18,173 ¦  1:48.20   57.¦   38.28   95.¦   47.32  105.¦   40.37  280.¦   17.35   86.¦
MMS2       109. Rosenkranz Frank                    63 Kirchzarten                 4:16.36,8   1:04.13,5  (3518)   17,886 ¦  1:52.22   96.¦   39.38  126.¦   50.50  167.¦   35.37  115.¦   18.07  113.¦
UMS1       364. Rothe Stefan                        65 Kirchzarten                 7:08.05,1   2:41.17,5   (301)   16,258 ¦  2:04.22  388.¦ 1:03.19  348.¦ 2:28.21  334.¦ 1:12.18  384.¦   19.42  380.¦
MMH          2. Rudiger André, Kirchzarten          82 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   2:57.50,9      1.59,6  (3001)   25,808 ¦  1:22.16    3.¦   27.05    2.¦   31.14    2.¦   23.09    2.¦   14.05    3.¦
MMH          1. Rudiger Benjamin, Kirchzarten       84 Bike-Arge St.Mä./Rothaus-   2:55.51,3       -----  (3002)   26,101 ¦  1:22.15    2.¦   27.04    1.¦   30.36    1.¦   22.15    1.¦   13.39    1.¦
MFS1        57. Schäfer Susanne                     70 Kirchzarten                 5:23.03,6   1:48.50,5  (6115)   14,207 ¦  2:18.19   50.¦   47.30   44.¦ 1:02.55   52.¦   50.45   80.¦   23.32   64.¦
MMS1        64. Scheiwe Christian, Kirchzarten      71 SV Kirchzarten              3:49.13,7     51.08,3  (4467)   20,023 ¦  1:46.06  102.¦   34.56   66.¦   40.49   40.¦   30.36   50.¦   16.44   78.¦
MFS2        39. Scherer Irene, Kirchzarten          58 40 plus Frauenpower         5:44.26,3   1:39.18,4  (6147)   13,326 ¦  2:29.12   41.¦   51.32   33.¦ 1:09.19   36.¦   43.28   22.¦   30.54   56.¦
MMS3        71. Scherer Josef, Kirchzarten          52 Montagsbiker                5:14.28,7   1:33.09,1  (4014)   14,595 ¦  2:17.01   78.¦   45.34   62.¦ 1:02.09   71.¦   41.17   47.¦   28.26  116.¦
SMMJ        21. Scherrer Zdenek                     89 Kirchzarten                 1:56.10,0     26.21,3  (7198)   22,002 ¦    12.00   16.¦   37.40   17.¦   46.09   22.¦   20.19   18.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         3. Schlagenhauf Friederike             62 Kirchzarten                 2:09.24,6     10.49,3  (8095)   19,751 ¦    12.12    1.¦   42.05    3.¦   51.54    2.¦   23.11    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       108. Schlimbach Jens, Kirchzarten        64 EWK Team                    4:16.26,4   1:04.03,1  (3637)   17,898 ¦  1:55.21  122.¦   39.23  120.¦   48.35  120.¦   32.42   49.¦   20.23  283.¦
U9M         12. Schmidt Paul, Kirchzarten           97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.32,1      0.25,4     (9)      --- ¦     1.04    9.¦    1.27   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       328. Schmidt Thomas                      56 Kirchzarten                 5:00.25,8   1:48.02,5  (3688)   15,278 ¦  2:16.01  396.¦   48.08  406.¦   58.55  316.¦   39.46  251.¦   17.33   83.¦
MMS2        17. Schneider Michael, Kirchzarten      64 Kandelelche RLG             3:43.44,8     31.21,5  (3351)   20,514 ¦  1:41.29   23.¦   35.09   26.¦   41.26   18.¦   29.55   12.¦   15.43    7.¦
MMS1       106. Schuler Matthias                    75 Kirchzarten                 3:57.54,3     59.48,9  (3320)   19,293 ¦  1:44.35   80.¦   37.24  150.¦   45.37  154.¦   32.57  123.¦   17.19  122.¦
UMS2        41. Schweier Marco                      59 Kirchzarten                 5:53.05,4   1:04.16,2   (335)   19,711 ¦  1:46.40   68.¦   55.00   59.¦ 1:56.50   36.¦   57.53   48.¦   16.41   50.¦
MFS2        50. Schweizer Carola, Kirchzarten       61 Schlusslicht                6:15.33,8   2:10.25,9  (6219)   12,221 ¦  2:35.28   47.¦   54.52   44.¦ 1:26.10   54.¦   51.47   46.¦   27.14   52.¦
MMS2       382. Schweizer Emil, Kirchzarten         57 Montagsbiker                5:14.28,6   2:02.05,3  (4600)   14,595 ¦  2:17.02  407.¦   45.43  335.¦ 1:03.10  376.¦   44.56  398.¦   23.36  468.¦
MFJ          1. Schweizer Katharina, Kirchzarten    87 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   4:35.11,3       -----  (6007)   16,679 ¦  1:58.52    1.¦   44.35    2.¦   53.43    2.¦   39.03    2.¦   18.57    1.¦
MMS3        14. Schweizer Rudolf, Kirchzarten       47 SV Kirchzarten              4:21.09,8     39.50,2  (3504)   17,575 ¦  1:54.18   12.¦   42.07   35.¦   49.58   18.¦   36.36   15.¦   18.09   10.¦
MMS1       158. Siefert Marcus                      66 Kirchzarten                 4:05.55,9   1:07.50,5  (4355)   18,663 ¦  1:49.18  146.¦   37.01  136.¦   48.12  231.¦   33.50  167.¦   17.32  153.¦
SMMJ        30. Siegismund Jan                      89 Kirchzarten                 2:07.58,4     38.09,7  (7314)   19,972 ¦    13.27   36.¦   41.57   31.¦   50.43   31.¦   21.49   26.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         21. Siegismund Max                      88 Kirchzarten                 2:08.00,5     42.24,4  (7310)   19,967 ¦    13.28   25.¦   42.03   21.¦   50.39   21.¦   21.50   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        40. Sobiera Harald                      64 Kirchzarten                 3:54.18,8     41.55,5  (3310)   19,589 ¦  1:46.52   47.¦   36.30   52.¦   43.20   39.¦   30.47   21.¦   16.48   42.¦
UMS2       310. Söllner Frank                       64 Kirchzarten                 8:16.41,6   3:27.52,4   (788)   14,012 ¦  2:16.57  319.¦ 1:14.48  323.¦ 3:10.37  323.¦ 1:14.45  263.¦   19.33  231.¦
SMMJ        38. Sonnenschein Max                    89 Kirchzarten                 2:34.07,2   1:04.18,5  (7205)   16,584 ¦    14.03   40.¦   43.58   36.¦ 1:07.24   40.¦   28.40   40.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       311. Steiert Gerd, Kirchzarten           66 Bergziegen Kappel           4:27.42,4   1:29.37,0  (3523)   17,145 ¦  1:57.05  286.¦   43.46  463.¦   52.47  362.¦   35.55  263.¦   18.07  224.¦
MMS2        79. Steiert Siegfried, Kirchzarten      60 Bike-Bären                  4:07.48,5     55.25,2  (3484)   18,522 ¦  1:52.44  102.¦   37.56   82.¦   46.43   85.¦   32.56   60.¦   17.26   77.¦
UFS3         1. Stetter-Keck Elke                   54 Kirchzarten                 8:25.35,7       -----  (2071)   13,765 ¦  2:21.08    1.¦ 1:19.20    1.¦ 3:01.21    1.¦ 1:21.27    1.¦   22.18    1.¦
SMS3        11. Stiegeler Alfred                    53 Kirchzarten                 2:17.23,6     27.44,2  (7159)   18,603 ¦    13.29   13.¦   44.43   11.¦   54.28    7.¦   24.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         19. Stiegeler Daniel                    88 Kirchzarten                 2:01.21,2     35.45,1  (7148)   21,062 ¦    12.07   19.¦   36.37   17.¦   50.22   20.¦   22.14   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       381. Stiegeler Joschy, Kirchzarten       59 Montagsbiker                5:14.28,5   2:02.05,2  (3497)   14,595 ¦  2:17.05  408.¦   45.32  331.¦ 1:03.16  378.¦   45.09  410.¦   23.23  458.¦
MFS2        18. Stiegeler Petra, Kirchzarten        63 Team Grün                   5:02.19,0     57.11,1  (6087)   15,182 ¦  2:15.48   20.¦   46.22   18.¦   56.23   15.¦   42.49   18.¦   20.55   14.¦
MFS3         1. Strecker Bärbel, Kirchzarten        54 40 plus Frauenpower         5:44.25,1       -----  (6242)   13,326 ¦  2:29.09    1.¦   51.49    1.¦ 1:10.00    1.¦   47.36    1.¦   25.49    1.¦
SFS3         4. Strom Maja                          52 Kirchzarten                 2:59.34,9     19.50,2  (8084)   14,233 ¦    15.43    4.¦   55.57    3.¦ 1:14.37    3.¦   33.17    4.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        22. Temme Felix, Kirchzarten            90 SV Kirchzarten              1:58.50,8     29.02,1  (7436)   21,506 ¦    12.22   20.¦   39.04   22.¦   47.19   24.¦   20.04   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        38. Thoma Beate, Kirchzarten            59 40 plus Frauenpower         5:44.25,9   1:39.18,0  (6146)   13,326 ¦  2:29.12   42.¦   52.48   36.¦ 1:09.35   38.¦   48.41   36.¦   24.08   35.¦
MMS1       729. Volk Patrick                        70 Kirchzarten                 5:38.02,0   2:39.56,6  (3797)   13,578 ¦  2:17.07  663.¦   54.37  792.¦ 1:13.45  738.¦   48.01  752.¦   24.30  766.¦
MMS3        46. von Gierke Eike, Kirchzarten        53 SV Kirchzarten              4:51.02,5   1:09.42,9  (3653)   15,770 ¦  2:09.00   54.¦   43.45   46.¦   55.31   41.¦   41.01   44.¦   21.44   62.¦
MMS3        93. von Oppen Georg-Wilhelm             45 Kirchzarten                 5:35.08,4   1:53.48,8  (4070)   13,695 ¦  2:24.17  105.¦   49.13   87.¦ 1:08.39   94.¦   48.58   96.¦   23.59   92.¦
MMS1        74. Vonderstraß Andreas, Kirchzarten    68 RV Stegen                   3:52.26,9     54.21,5  (3037)   19,746 ¦  1:43.09   68.¦   36.36  119.¦   44.01  103.¦   32.05   91.¦   16.34   72.¦
SMH         18. Waeder Marco                        78 Kirchzarten                 1:46.03,1     23.00,9  (7132)   24,101 ¦    12.03   29.¦   34.15   17.¦   40.59   18.¦   18.44   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       116. Waltz Martin, Kirchzarten           62 Freies Geroldstal           4:18.24,8   1:06.01,5  (3527)   17,762 ¦  1:57.33  155.¦   39.27  124.¦   47.16   97.¦   35.09  102.¦   18.58  181.¦
MMH         10. Wegner Sönke, Kirchzarten           82 Pirate Hamburg              3:10.15,4     14.24,1  (3050)   24,125 ¦  1:25.50    7.¦   28.18    6.¦   32.51    8.¦   29.07   37.¦   14.06    4.¦
UMS2         1. Wehrle Christoph, Kirchzarten       64 RSV Ebnet                   4:48.49,2       -----  (1163)   24,098 ¦  1:26.39    1.¦   45.23    7.¦ 1:34.55    1.¦   47.28    1.¦   14.22    1.¦
U9W         10. Weihpratizky Raphaela, Kirchzarten  97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.52,6      0.44,9    (49)      --- ¦     1.15   10.¦    1.37   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        49. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               60 Kirchzarten                 2:20.18,9     46.23,5  (7188)   18,216 ¦    13.14   48.¦   45.20   51.¦   56.53   50.¦   24.49   67.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        46. Weiss Christian, Kirchzarten        96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.49,1      5.40,6    (19)      --- ¦    11.24   52.¦    9.24   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       127. Weiss Stefan, Kirchzarten           73 SV Kirchzarten              4:00.30,2   1:02.24,8  (3034)   19,084 ¦  1:40.09   56.¦   39.02  225.¦   49.46  274.¦   33.58  178.¦   17.33  155.¦
MFS2        34. Wiessler Brigitte                   55 Kirchzarten                 5:37.55,7   1:32.47,8  (6122)   13,582 ¦  2:15.59   22.¦   50.22   28.¦ 1:18.14   47.¦   47.18   33.¦   26.01   49.¦
MMS3       137. Wiessler Herbert                    51 Kirchzarten                 6:01.05,2     Stollen  (4053)      --- ¦  2:17.09   79.¦ 2:07.36  137.¦ 1:36.19  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFJ          2. Wiessler Lisa, Kirchzarten          87 SVK Team Bad Dürrheimer     2:26.26,6     44.43,8  (8004)   17,453 ¦    11.51    2.¦   38.22    2.¦ 1:13.46    3.¦   22.25    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       189. Wiestler Artur                      60 Kirchzarten                 6:54.53,4   2:06.04,2   (525)   16,775 ¦  1:56.12  172.¦ 1:02.46  205.¦ 2:35.28  223.¦ 1:03.10  124.¦   17.15   78.¦
U9M          7. Wiestler Daniel, Kirchzarten        97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.23,1      0.16,4    (12)      --- ¦     1.01    2.¦    1.21    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U15M        20. Windhausen Torben                   91 Kirchzarten                   50.24,7     12.37,8   (205)      --- ¦    11.54   19.¦   12.12   19.¦   13.12   20.¦   13.05   20.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         5. Wöhrle Stephan, Kirchzarten         90 RV Stegen                   1:40.30,8     10.42,1  (7027)   25,429 ¦    10.18    3.¦   31.43    5.¦   41.07   10.¦   17.21    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       514. Wolf Matthias                       60 Kirchzarten                 6:01.26,1   2:49.02,8  (5151)   12,699 ¦  2:35.26  540.¦   55.13  513.¦ 1:17.44  506.¦   48.32  479.¦   24.30  490.¦
UMS3        41. Zängerle Jürgen, Kirchzarten        52 SV Kirchzarten              7:28.05,0   2:12.44,5   (668)   15,532 ¦  2:01.30   39.¦ 1:07.55   45.¦ 2:53.07   50.¦ 1:07.10   33.¦   18.21   24.¦
MMS2       354. Zeltz Patric                        64 Kirchzarten                 5:07.00,5   1:54.37,2  (4056)   14,950 ¦  2:09.26  298.¦   46.12  352.¦   59.44  324.¦   47.54  468.¦   23.41  470.¦
MFS1        64. Zenke Irene, Kirchzarten            65 SV Kirchzarten              5:37.40,6   2:03.27,5  (6256)   13,592 ¦  2:19.28   54.¦   48.50   51.¦ 1:14.59   77.¦   48.46   75.¦   25.36   81.¦
UMS2        68. Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           63 SV Kirchzarten              6:04.31,0   1:15.41,8   (361)   19,093 ¦  1:47.54   86.¦   56.51   86.¦ 2:05.04   71.¦   57.59   49.¦   16.41   51.¦
U9W         16. Zipfel Nina, Kirchzarten            98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      3.10,8      1.03,1    (55)      --- ¦     1.19   16.¦    1.51   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         7. Zipfel Philipp, Kirchzarten         90 SV Kirchzarten-Bad Dürrhe   1:42.56,0     13.07,3  (7032)   24,831 ¦    10.39    6.¦   34.17    9.¦   39.49    8.¦   18.09    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       183. Zipfel Robert, Kirchzarten          68 Bad Dürrheimer              6:11.12,4   1:44.24,8   (363)   18,749 ¦  1:46.09  166.¦   56.09  185.¦ 2:08.12  192.¦ 1:02.55  234.¦   17.45  229.¦
UMS2       175. Zipfel Thomas, Kirchzarten          55 Spinning Team Sporbeck      6:48.31,6   1:59.42,4  (1100)   17,036 ¦  1:53.15  141.¦ 1:02.07  190.¦ 2:25.08  185.¦ 1:08.48  212.¦   19.12  210.¦
UMS1       116. Zipfel Thomas                       65 Kirchzarten-Burg a.W.       5:53.14,4   1:26.26,8   (345)   19,703 ¦  1:40.15   93.¦   54.09  130.¦ 2:07.01  172.¦   56.01   80.¦   15.47   61.¦
MMS1       439. Jungfleisch Eric, Kirkel            72 ZF- Wadenbeißer             4:45.49,9   1:47.44,5  (3936)   16,058 ¦  2:11.27  582.¦   43.51  468.¦   54.07  403.¦   38.38  404.¦   17.45  177.¦
MFS2        40. Miosga Dagmar                       62 Kirkel                      5:46.49,3   1:41.41,4  (6235)   13,234 ¦  2:27.48   38.¦   54.53   45.¦ 1:09.40   39.¦   49.29   37.¦   24.56   41.¦
MMS2        91. Miosga Klaus                        62 Kirkel                      4:09.44,5     57.21,2  (4926)   18,378 ¦  1:53.03  105.¦   36.15   46.¦   47.13   96.¦   34.31   87.¦   18.40  155.¦
SMMJ        33. Miosga Olaf                         89 Kirkel                      2:22.41,6     52.52,9  (7440)   17,912 ¦    12.42   27.¦   43.33   35.¦ 1:03.46   37.¦   22.39   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       831. Müller Martin                       65 Kirkel                      6:15.53,7   3:17.48,3  (4535)   12,210 ¦  2:30.15  809.¦   57.16  827.¦ 1:23.24  824.¦   59.43  851.¦   25.14  785.¦
MFS1        41. Müller Tina                         66 Kirkel                      5:12.17,7   1:38.04,6  (6180)   14,697 ¦  2:12.24   32.¦   46.19   39.¦ 1:07.17   62.¦   43.34   45.¦   22.41   52.¦
MMS1       752. Werner Andreas                      71 Kirrlach                    5:45.11,6   2:47.06,2  (3973)   13,296 ¦  2:28.50  797.¦   50.06  722.¦ 1:11.42  719.¦   49.36  776.¦   24.56  772.¦
UMH         42. Kausch Oliver                       82 Kleinblittersdorf           5:43.09,5   1:19.54,3   (222)   20,282 ¦  1:37.38   45.¦   52.09   43.¦ 1:58.28   47.¦   57.47   46.¦   17.05   58.¦
UMS1       455. Eichfuss Carsten                    65 Kleinmachnow                8:13.59,1   3:47.11,5   (794)   14,089 ¦  2:08.17  428.¦ 1:10.41  445.¦ 3:02.07  444.¦ 1:30.33  485.¦   22.19  459.¦
SMS1        29. Breitenbach Stefan, Kleinostheim    71 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   1:58.34,9     21.24,6  (7135)   21,554 ¦    12.31   46.¦   37.53   25.¦   46.36   33.¦   21.33   57.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        45. Masche Reiner                       64 Klettgau                    3:56.17,2     43.53,9  (3422)   19,425 ¦  1:44.51   37.¦   35.20   29.¦   41.15   17.¦   33.09   66.¦   21.39  357.¦
MMS2       144. Morath Gerhard                      61 Klettgau                    4:24.06,0   1:11.42,7  (3846)   17,379 ¦  2:00.38  189.¦   39.04  112.¦   50.08  155.¦   35.28  112.¦   18.46  164.¦
UMS1       473. Trausch Holger                      72 Kleve                       8:38.22,3   4:11.34,7   (680)   13,426 ¦  2:29.13  500.¦ 1:22.14  497.¦ 3:10.45  462.¦ 1:17.56  437.¦   18.12  281.¦
UMS2       135. Scheffler Roland                    61 Koblenz                     6:32.34,3   1:43.45,1   (951)   17,729 ¦  2:00.07  215.¦ 1:01.48  185.¦ 2:13.26  122.¦   59.14   63.¦   17.57  128.¦
MMS2       409. Hamann Jörg, Koeln                  60 Sky is no limit             5:21.56,2   2:09.32,9  (5047)   14,257 ¦  2:19.06  434.¦   47.18  382.¦ 1:08.41  443.¦   43.18  358.¦   23.31  467.¦
UMH         31. Kröger Jörg                         85 Kollnau                     5:18.46,2     55.31,0   (378)   21,833 ¦  1:35.56   37.¦   49.25   36.¦ 1:43.39   31.¦   53.17   32.¦   16.26   48.¦
UMS2       356. Wehrle Günter, Kollnau              57 Team Hoeser                 9:38.53,8      Hennen   (253)      --- ¦  1:45.32   61.¦   58.33  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         80. Biever Paul, Köln                   80 Team Beienhunneg            6:40.26,2   2:17.11,0  (1064)   17,381 ¦  2:01.13  103.¦ 1:03.30   94.¦ 2:18.34   79.¦   59.52   58.¦   17.15   60.¦
SFS1        78. Brüggemann Bettina, Köln            71 VeloDom                     3:15.32,2   1:39.51,4  (8121)   13,071 ¦    16.28   78.¦ 1:03.46   78.¦ 1:22.45   70.¦   32.31   72.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        83. Engelhardt Andreas                  61 Köln                        2:46.36,9   1:12.41,5  (7281)   15,340 ¦    14.04   71.¦   51.41   89.¦ 1:09.08   84.¦   31.41  103.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        18. Esper Ingo, Köln                    67 IBC Dimb Racing Team        1:51.45,3     14.35,0  (7019)   22,871 ¦    11.32   14.¦   36.28   17.¦   43.26   19.¦   20.17   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       262. Fuchs Jürgen, Köln                  58 DEVK Versicherungen         4:47.28,3   1:35.05,0  (3832)   15,966 ¦  2:10.52  322.¦   41.44  204.¦   54.56  246.¦   39.15  233.¦   20.40  299.¦
MMS1       762. Jander Voker, Köln                  67 VeloDom                     5:47.49,2   2:49.43,8  (4533)   13,196 ¦  2:25.44  768.¦   54.24  789.¦ 1:16.53  770.¦   47.27  736.¦   23.19  726.¦
MMS2       576. Kappe Jochen                        57 Köln                        5:50.06,1     Stollen  (4387)      --- ¦  2:52.22  575.¦ 1:03.26  567.¦ 1:54.16  574.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       583. Mohnhaupt Sven                      64 Köln                        2:08.57,5     Titisee  (4131)      --- ¦  2:08.57  290.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       529. Münster Dr. Michael                 58 Köln                        6:07.27,8   2:55.04,5  (4325)   12,491 ¦  2:51.40  573.¦ 1:03.24  566.¦ 1:05.20  397.¦   43.36  365.¦   23.26  462.¦
UMS2       299. Rauschenberg Frank, Köln            63 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.09,2   3:09.20,0   (827)   14,556 ¦  2:13.58  300.¦ 1:09.33  289.¦ 3:03.24  310.¦ 1:11.58  238.¦   19.14  211.¦
UMH        112. Rulle Tobias                        76 Köln                        8:14.10,8   3:50.55,6   (714)   14,083 ¦  2:06.47  108.¦ 1:20.24  122.¦ 3:09.06  114.¦ 1:19.18  106.¦   18.33   82.¦
UMS1       496. Saffran Dieter, Köln                67 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,5   5:30.14,9   (780)   11,657 ¦  2:43.15  509.¦ 1:21.29  495.¦ 3:30.08  483.¦ 1:35.03  491.¦   47.06  494.¦
UMS1       277. Wilms Thomas, Köln                  65 Maloja - CycleWerx          6:38.46,5   2:11.58,9  (1131)   17,453 ¦  1:42.10  116.¦   58.05  245.¦ 2:34.54  371.¦ 1:04.37  270.¦   18.58  345.¦
UMS2       303. Buss Wolfgang                       58 Königsbronn                 8:04.51,3   3:16.02,1   (936)   14,354 ¦  2:15.54  311.¦ 1:07.08  263.¦ 3:06.35  317.¦ 1:15.41  274.¦   19.30  227.¦
U15M        14. Leuprecht Philipp, Königsbronn      92 RRC Aalen                     45.00,0      7.13,1   (260)      --- ¦    10.53   16.¦   11.18   14.¦   11.33   13.¦   11.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       228. Müller Thomas, Königsfeld           68 RSV 03 Mönchweiler          6:22.49,4   1:56.01,8    (23)   18,180 ¦  1:54.55  299.¦   59.07  275.¦ 2:09.29  205.¦ 1:02.36  225.¦   16.40  116.¦
MMS1       855. Kolmetz Thorsten, Königswinter      67 Cannondales                 6:40.27,9   3:42.22,5  (3875)   11,461 ¦  2:48.56  876.¦ 1:14.24  883.¦ 1:28.40  849.¦   40.12  476.¦   28.14  828.¦
SFS2        28. Allert Bettina                      64 Konstanz                    2:48.20,6     49.45,3  (8158)   15,183 ¦    15.59   40.¦   51.51   23.¦ 1:08.21   29.¦   32.08   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       343. Allert Steffen                      62 Konstanz                    5:02.56,7   1:50.33,4  (4717)   15,151 ¦  2:09.57  307.¦   44.47  302.¦ 1:02.45  370.¦   42.42  350.¦   22.42  426.¦
UMH         30. Böhm Stephan, Konstanz              77 Team HMC Singen             5:15.21,3     52.06,1    (91)   22,070 ¦  1:35.46   36.¦   48.00   26.¦ 1:42.45   29.¦   53.14   31.¦   15.33   35.¦
MMH        231. Kublin Enzo, Konstanz               83 SV kirchzarten              5:25.55,5   2:30.04,2  (3939)   14,082 ¦  2:15.52  226.¦   46.43  218.¦ 1:12.06  240.¦   51.23  243.¦   19.50  164.¦
UFS1         8. Langer Claudia, Konstanz            69 BMC-Racing/Pedalerie        6:13.48,0   1:12.21,1  (2048)   18,619 ¦  1:50.56    7.¦   59.46   12.¦ 2:04.35    8.¦ 1:00.31   10.¦   17.57   11.¦
MMS1       461. Nadler Peter                        65 Konstanz                    4:49.31,7   1:51.26,3  (4732)   15,853 ¦  1:59.32  329.¦   42.13  394.¦   59.39  534.¦   38.34  401.¦   29.32  838.¦
MMS1       875. Nittbaur Gunter                     69 Konstanz                    4:37.59,9     Stollen  (4266)      --- ¦  2:18.58  692.¦   51.40  748.¦ 1:27.21  843.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         17. Ritter Wolfgang, Konstanz           82 HMC Singen                  4:56.21,9     33.06,7  (1285)   23,484 ¦  1:28.26   15.¦   45.53   19.¦ 1:39.12   19.¦   48.29   13.¦   14.19   10.¦
MMS1       256. Ruckebier Uwe                       70 Konstanz                    4:19.42,4   1:21.37,0  (3550)   17,673 ¦  1:56.15  275.¦   39.30  262.¦   48.34  241.¦   36.02  268.¦   19.20  363.¦
UMS2       263. De Monte Pierluigi, Korb            57 RTC 84 Weinstadt            7:32.49,6   2:44.00,4   (616)   15,370 ¦  2:07.14  281.¦ 1:10.01  292.¦ 2:41.54  251.¦ 1:11.55  237.¦   21.43  307.¦
MMS1       711. Mundstock Dieter                    68 Kornwestheim                5:33.40,9   2:35.35,5  (4209)   13,755 ¦  2:25.42  767.¦   51.08  743.¦ 1:10.10  701.¦   44.42  661.¦   21.57  632.¦
MMS1       157. Felber Marc                         67 Kösching                    4:05.47,7   1:07.42,3  (4557)   18,674 ¦  1:51.22  167.¦   37.46  172.¦   44.00  102.¦   34.20  192.¦   18.18  242.¦
MMS1       219. Weiss Ulrich                        70 Kösching                    4:15.07,5   1:17.02,1  (3330)   17,991 ¦  1:53.44  215.¦   39.26  255.¦   48.23  236.¦   35.26  240.¦   18.06  223.¦
MMS1       845. Beyer Matthias                      68 Kraichtal                   6:31.18,8   3:33.13,4  (4426)   11,729 ¦  2:44.32  867.¦ 1:00.59  858.¦ 1:25.43  836.¦   53.52  825.¦   26.11  804.¦
MMS3        55. Petry Roland                        54 Krauchenwies3               4:55.45,0   1:14.25,4  (3963)   15,519 ¦  2:14.40   75.¦   45.15   59.¦   52.29   29.¦   42.29   52.¦   20.49   49.¦
UMS1       491. Göbel Hubertus                      67 Krefeld                     9:18.11,0   4:51.23,4  (1287)   12,469 ¦  2:20.43  490.¦ 1:26.29  508.¦ 3:40.33  493.¦ 1:26.30  471.¦   23.53  478.¦
UMS1       447. Furrer Walter                       68 Kressbronn                  8:08.57,7   3:42.10,1   (738)   14,234 ¦  2:15.53  467.¦ 1:11.11  450.¦ 3:06.57  459.¦ 1:14.27  400.¦   20.28  415.¦
MMS1       764. Bolder Frank, Kreuzau               65 Feuerwehr Düren 2           5:48.02,3   2:49.56,9  (4272)   13,188 ¦  2:25.14  762.¦   50.10  724.¦ 1:09.38  695.¦   56.13  838.¦   26.45  815.¦
MMS1       817. Cremer Dieter, Kreuzau              74 Feuerwehr Düren 2           6:09.08,8   3:11.03,4  (4818)   12,434 ¦  2:28.06  786.¦   57.32  832.¦ 1:21.58  816.¦   55.00  830.¦   26.31  810.¦
UMS1       499. Eismar Karlheinz, Kreuzau           65 Feuerwehr Düren 2           8:46.08,7      Hennen  (4817)      --- ¦  3:18.16  510.¦   50.27   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         85. Rüttgers Markus, Kreuzau            79 Feuerwehr Düren 1           6:44.44,5   2:21.29,3  (1051)   17,196 ¦  1:59.40   99.¦ 1:00.21   85.¦ 2:22.16   84.¦ 1:04.43   78.¦   17.42   68.¦
UMS2       262. Schneider Wolfgang                  64 Kreuztal                    7:32.02,5   2:43.13,3  (1247)   15,396 ¦  2:06.09  271.¦ 1:05.06  241.¦ 2:42.27  253.¦ 1:18.22  292.¦   19.56  247.¦
MMS1       448. Frisch Michael                      69 Kronberg                    4:46.50,8   1:48.45,4  (4317)   16,001 ¦  2:07.23  491.¦   42.49  424.¦   54.33  412.¦   40.24  486.¦   21.40  615.¦
MMS3        61. Gramlich Kunibert, Krumbach         49 VfR Waldkatzenbach          5:05.34,6   1:24.15,0  (3896)   15,020 ¦  2:09.19   55.¦   46.47   69.¦ 1:03.33   77.¦   44.34   68.¦   21.19   53.¦
MMH        188. Ilg Martin, Künzelsau               78 Glatriator                  4:51.58,7   1:56.07,4  (4693)   15,720 ¦  2:03.48  171.¦   47.19  223.¦ 1:00.28  199.¦   41.22  194.¦   18.59  139.¦
MMS2       211. Marek Bernd                         61 Künzelsau                   4:37.03,2   1:24.39,9  (3849)   16,567 ¦  2:07.16  265.¦   41.00  182.¦   51.53  184.¦   37.31  177.¦   19.22  206.¦
SFS2        25. Marek Susanne                       62 Künzelsau                   2:45.55,5     47.20,2  (8075)   15,404 ¦    14.48   22.¦   50.42   20.¦ 1:08.39   30.¦   31.44   33.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       765. Kühn Stefan, Kuppenheim             67 Team radhaus-kastner        5:48.25,5   2:50.20,1  (4792)   13,173 ¦  2:37.34  849.¦   54.00  784.¦ 1:09.58  698.¦   45.35  692.¦   21.16  574.¦
MMS1       750. Mauck Dietmar                       67 Kuppenheim                  5:44.24,9   2:46.19,5  (4673)   13,326 ¦  2:30.42  814.¦   49.51  711.¦ 1:13.12  736.¦   48.45  762.¦   21.52  626.¦
MMS1       432. Unterthiner Markus, Kuppenheim      68 Team radhaus-kastner        4:44.52,5   1:46.47,1  (3873)   16,112 ¦  2:09.56  541.¦   44.21  498.¦   52.37  357.¦   39.13  431.¦   18.43  302.¦
UMH         58. Rulle Christoph                     79 Kürten                      6:05.03,3   1:41.48,1   (475)   19,065 ¦  1:50.14   71.¦   56.43   64.¦ 2:06.06   62.¦   56.50   43.¦   15.09   28.¦
UMH         37. Hess Thomas, Küssaberg              79 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:30.14,2   1:06.59,0    (37)   21,075 ¦  1:37.29   42.¦   51.05   40.¦ 1:52.14   40.¦   54.01   36.¦   15.23   31.¦
SFD          4. Keinath Silke, Kusterdingen         76 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       1:48.38,7     10.11,9  (8007)   23,526 ¦    11.51    4.¦   35.32    4.¦   41.43    4.¦   19.32    3.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 349



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.