Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       799. Pelka Oliver                        75 Ichenhausen                 6:00.55,3   3:02.49,9  (5070)   12,717 ¦  2:26.10  771.¦   56.43  817.¦ 1:16.47  769.¦   54.12  826.¦   27.00  817.¦
MMS1       598. Lück Marko                          69 Ichenheim-Neuried           5:10.14,8   2:12.09,4  (3984)   14,794 ¦  2:15.51  647.¦   48.37  672.¦   59.14  522.¦   45.50  704.¦   20.41  515.¦
MMS1       600. Lang Jochen, Idar-Oberstein         70 RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein    5:10.30,1   2:12.24,7  (4335)   14,782 ¦  2:15.43  643.¦   46.30  593.¦ 1:03.24  598.¦   43.39  629.¦   21.12  564.¦
MMS1       671. Tasch Jürgen, Idar-Oberstein        66 RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein    5:25.15,6   2:27.10,2  (3891)   14,111 ¦  2:30.27  811.¦   46.31  595.¦ 1:03.23  597.¦   43.41  631.¦   21.10  560.¦
MMS1       862. Krüger Bernd                        70 Idstein                     6:54.25,0   3:56.19,6  (3920)   11,075 ¦  2:51.32  882.¦ 1:15.31  886.¦ 1:24.08  828.¦   56.31  839.¦   26.41  814.¦
MMH         94. Baumstark Heiko                     78 Iffezheim                   4:05.38,8   1:09.47,5  (3286)   18,685 ¦  1:47.57   90.¦   39.51  124.¦   46.29   92.¦   34.00   96.¦   17.18   87.¦
MMS1       775. Volz Patrick, Iffezheim             67 www.sporthobby.de           5:50.49,3   2:52.43,9  (4701)   13,083 ¦  2:25.26  765.¦ 1:08.53  879.¦ 1:09.14  684.¦   43.49  633.¦   23.24  730.¦
UMS2       100. Ehrat Edgar, Ihringen               55 TV Ihringen                 6:21.49,6   1:33.00,4   (324)   18,228 ¦  1:48.36   94.¦   57.22   97.¦ 2:09.56   96.¦ 1:05.12  160.¦   20.41  279.¦
MMS1       123. Glockner Jochen, Ihringen           70 Team Hot Bike               4:00.01,6   1:01.56,2  (3607)   19,122 ¦  1:47.47  126.¦   36.19  113.¦   45.45  158.¦   34.02  181.¦   16.06   40.¦
SMS2       102. Keil Herbert                        60 Ihringen                    3:01.10,5   1:27.15,1  (7256)   14,107 ¦    14.42   87.¦   55.49  107.¦ 1:21.14   99.¦   29.24   95.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        36. Mößner Frank, Ihringen              61 City-Bltz                   3:53.18,0     40.54,7  (3842)   19,674 ¦  1:44.53   38.¦   35.13   27.¦   43.43   45.¦   32.11   40.¦   17.17   70.¦
MMS2       547. Rein Eckhard                        60 Ihringen                    6:25.29,0   3:13.05,7  (4345)   11,907 ¦  2:37.16  548.¦   59.50  547.¦ 1:27.31  548.¦   56.16  550.¦   24.33  492.¦
MMH         60. Rein Frederic                       86 Ihringen                    3:50.45,0     54.53,7  (3335)   19,891 ¦  1:45.28   74.¦   37.19   80.¦   41.54   50.¦   29.56   46.¦   16.06   41.¦
MMS2       114. Rudmann Gerhard, Ihringen           55 MTB Südbaden                4:18.18,1   1:05.54,8  (3560)   17,769 ¦  1:55.02  120.¦   40.37  163.¦   48.47  126.¦   35.41  119.¦   18.09  115.¦
MMS2        50. Sillmann Rolf                       58 Ihringen                    3:57.29,6     45.06,3  (3315)   19,326 ¦  1:46.35   44.¦   35.25   31.¦   43.03   35.¦   35.14  106.¦   17.10   66.¦
UMS1       150. Geyer Thomas                        69 Illerkirchberg              6:03.12,6   1:36.25,0  (1120)   19,162 ¦  1:45.29  156.¦   54.19  135.¦ 2:04.53  152.¦   59.58  163.¦   18.31  309.¦
UMS1       151. Thiere Matthias                     75 Illerkirchberg              6:03.13,6   1:36.26,0  (1088)   19,161 ¦  1:45.30  157.¦   54.19  134.¦ 2:04.46  151.¦ 1:00.04  168.¦   18.32  310.¦
SMS3        17. Karpstein Heinz                     49 Illingen                    2:25.52,2     36.12,8  (7305)   17,522 ¦    15.21   29.¦   46.19   14.¦ 1:00.22   19.¦   23.49   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        26. Jäger Andreas                       66 Illmensee                   3:35.26,6     37.21,2  (3224)   21,304 ¦  1:37.21   29.¦   33.21   32.¦   39.39   28.¦   29.12   28.¦   15.51   25.¦
MMS1        75. Recknagel Marcus                    75 Ilmenau                     3:52.30,2     54.24,8  (4835)   19,741 ¦  1:46.55  111.¦   33.51   41.¦   41.27   59.¦   32.51  117.¦   17.24  137.¦
UMS1       280. Domay Steffen, Ilsfeld              66 Radhaus Ilsfeld             6:39.13,8   2:12.26,2   (851)   17,433 ¦  1:49.49  221.¦ 1:05.52  391.¦ 2:21.06  288.¦ 1:03.49  256.¦   18.36  312.¦
UMS1       168. Nikodemus Volker, Ilshofen          69 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:06.58,7   1:40.11,1   (390)   18,965 ¦  1:46.10  168.¦   57.05  214.¦ 2:09.01  201.¦   57.56  115.¦   16.46  131.¦
MMS1       490. Bones Marcel, Immendingen           70 RSV-Mönchweiler             4:53.27,6   1:55.22,2  (3666)   15,640 ¦  2:10.48  559.¦   44.48  526.¦   57.50  486.¦   39.50  465.¦   20.09  466.¦
MMS1       144. Keinath Torsten, Immendingen        75 SC Onstmettingen            4:03.52,0   1:05.46,6  (3379)   18,821 ¦  1:51.32  171.¦   35.47   91.¦   44.39  121.¦   33.28  154.¦   18.23  256.¦
MMS1       437. Herklotz Rene, Immenhausen          73 Team Daimler-Chrysler       4:45.35,1   1:47.29,7  (5120)   16,072 ¦  2:04.19  419.¦   43.27  447.¦   58.07  499.¦   39.21  440.¦   20.20  482.¦
MFS2        14. Kotulek Martina                     63 Immenstaad                  4:52.18,3     47.10,4  (6188)   15,702 ¦  2:07.53   13.¦   44.12   13.¦   55.22   14.¦   42.49   17.¦   22.01   26.¦
MMS2       350. Stelzl Olaf                         62 Immenstaad                  5:05.17,0   1:52.53,7  (4239)   15,035 ¦  2:14.35  379.¦   46.14  354.¦ 1:00.53  345.¦   41.49  324.¦   21.44  366.¦
MMS1        93. Lohner Georg, Inchenhofen           71 Radsport Wagner             3:56.42,8     58.37,4  (3576)   19,390 ¦  1:45.45   96.¦   34.41   59.¦   45.49  161.¦   33.05  128.¦   17.21  128.¦
MMS1       246. Stippl Michael                      69 Inchenhofen                 4:17.54,4   1:19.49,0  (3562)   17,797 ¦  1:53.23  207.¦   39.39  273.¦   49.58  282.¦   36.49  300.¦   18.03  215.¦
MMS1       833. Braun Hans-Peter, Ingersheim        69 KSpk Ludwigsburg            6:18.18,8   3:20.13,4  (4238)   12,132 ¦  2:38.52  852.¦   59.23  851.¦ 1:23.43  825.¦   52.05  808.¦   24.14  756.¦
MMS1       798. Knollmann Nils                      67 Ingolstadt                  6:00.43,7   3:02.38,3  (4714)   12,724 ¦  2:35.02  841.¦   56.01  811.¦ 1:14.09  741.¦   51.06  796.¦   24.23  761.¦
MFS1        33. Prünster Stephanie                  70 Ingolstadt                  5:00.11,3   1:25.58,2  (6078)   15,290 ¦  2:16.13   43.¦   45.22   30.¦   54.46   29.¦   41.51   35.¦   21.57   44.¦
MMS1       161. Rost Kay-Uwe                        68 Ingolstadt                  4:06.44,6   1:08.39,2  (3493)   18,602 ¦  1:47.58  129.¦   38.39  203.¦   47.07  192.¦   35.25  238.¦   17.33  156.¦
MMS2       463. Voltz Andreas, Ingolstadt           62 Floetinger ChainworxX       5:38.48,7   2:26.25,4  (4645)   13,547 ¦  2:21.46  468.¦   54.27  500.¦ 1:12.14  467.¦   48.20  471.¦   21.59  384.¦
MMS2       180. Maurer Frank                        64 Inzlingen                   4:30.56,2   1:18.32,9  (3295)   16,941 ¦  1:59.40  178.¦   40.17  152.¦   51.31  178.¦   35.16  107.¦   24.10  481.¦
MMS1       280. Müller Andreas                      67 Inzlingen                   4:23.07,8   1:25.02,4  (3650)   17,443 ¦  1:59.35  332.¦   39.40  274.¦   48.58  254.¦   35.54  261.¦   18.58  325.¦
MMH        211. Wilke Daniel, Inzlingen             82 Follow Me bike&snowboardt   5:09.18,4   2:13.27,1  (3695)   14,839 ¦  2:12.59  218.¦   46.56  219.¦ 1:08.55  232.¦   40.59  188.¦   19.27  151.¦
UFD          3. Rahner Carolin, Irschenberg         73 Trenga De                   5:50.58,3     40.31,9  (2008)   19,830 ¦  1:44.12    3.¦   52.35    5.¦ 1:59.55    3.¦   57.24    4.¦   16.50    3.¦
UMH        125. Woelk Timo, Irschenberg             78 Trenga De                   1:28.26,0     Titisee    (75)      --- ¦  1:28.26   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         66. Puchta Daniel                       77 Ittersbach                  2:28.53,8   1:05.51,6  (7370)   17,166 ¦    13.17   48.¦   50.21   73.¦ 1:02.23   69.¦   22.52   55.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.