Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SFD         25. Mühlbauer Manuela                   77 Haar                        2:50.44,8   1:12.18,0  (8087)   14,969 ¦    15.13   25.¦   56.41   25.¦ 1:05.27   24.¦   33.22   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       377. Vogt Christoph                      67 Haar                        4:36.27,8   1:38.22,4  (5097)   16,602 ¦  2:03.06  399.¦   41.17  358.¦   53.16  380.¦   37.16  317.¦   21.30  595.¦
SMS4        11. Grodtmann Kurt                      42 Hachenburg                  3:01.25,6     39.13,2  (7430)   14,088 ¦    15.33   11.¦   57.12   11.¦ 1:18.13   11.¦   30.26   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         98. Berninger Eric                      77 Haibach                     4:07.55,1   1:12.03,8  (4727)   18,514 ¦  1:51.54  103.¦   36.35   75.¦   47.46  106.¦   33.48   94.¦   17.50  107.¦
MMS1       335. Bleifus Matthias, Haibach           67 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   4:30.18,4   1:32.13,0  (4735)   16,980 ¦  1:57.19  289.¦   42.34  414.¦   52.41  360.¦   38.20  391.¦   19.23  365.¦
MMS1       239. Sauer Wolfgang, Haibach             67 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   4:17.04,1   1:18.58,7  (3474)   17,855 ¦  1:54.14  233.¦   39.00  222.¦   48.48  249.¦   36.08  274.¦   18.52  312.¦
MMS1       617. Kupfer Stefan, Haimhausen           67 die pappnasen               5:14.26,6   2:16.21,2  (3748)   14,597 ¦  2:16.34  655.¦   46.21  584.¦ 1:08.02  669.¦   41.55  554.¦   21.32  600.¦
UMS2       205. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  7:03.04,2   2:14.15,0   (651)   16,451 ¦  2:02.50  239.¦ 1:06.29  255.¦ 2:25.31  188.¦ 1:06.34  176.¦   21.37  305.¦
UMS1       418. Mayerbacher Hubert                  65 Haimhausen                  7:46.12,6   3:19.25,0   (649)   14,928 ¦  2:12.30  446.¦ 1:20.09  491.¦ 2:39.55  392.¦ 1:12.32  388.¦   21.04  432.¦
UMS2       181. Mayerbacher Johann                  63 Haimhausen                  6:51.04,3   2:02.15,1   (515)   16,931 ¦  2:05.02  258.¦ 1:05.01  239.¦ 2:15.50  134.¦ 1:04.15  139.¦   20.54  286.¦
SFS1        61. Deines-Grimmeissen Dagmar           68 Haiterbach                  3:00.31,1   1:24.50,3  (8213)   14,159 ¦    15.35   69.¦   54.33   56.¦ 1:17.29   65.¦   32.52   75.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         53. Niehues Dennis, Haltern             86 Atv Haltern mcw-trendbike   3:46.58,1     51.06,8  (3327)   20,223 ¦  1:40.25   54.¦   33.55   46.¦   43.30   63.¦   31.39   64.¦   17.28   92.¦
UMS1       245. Rüter Klaus                         68 Haltern                     6:27.11,5   2:00.23,9  (1107)   17,975 ¦  1:56.15  320.¦   59.48  284.¦ 2:10.40  218.¦ 1:01.40  196.¦   18.45  324.¦
MMS3        52. Wienholt Holger, Haltern            54 Haard-Corps-Biker           4:54.54,6   1:13.35,0  (3938)   15,564 ¦  2:07.57   48.¦   43.49   47.¦   58.45   54.¦   41.10   46.¦   23.11   79.¦
MMS3        43. Lambernd Bernhard, Haltern am See   46 ATV Haltern                 4:47.40,0   1:06.20,4  (4342)   15,955 ¦  2:08.32   51.¦   44.09   50.¦   54.53   38.¦   40.06   38.¦   19.58   34.¦
MMS2       207. Lewe Martin, Haltern am See         60 ATV Haltern                 4:35.48,9   1:23.25,6  (4922)   16,641 ¦  2:06.32  256.¦   41.00  182.¦   51.14  174.¦   37.51  194.¦   19.10  192.¦
UMS1       300. Marwitz Peter                       67 Haltern am See              6:44.39,9   2:17.52,3  (1072)   17,199 ¦  1:56.30  322.¦ 1:05.41  386.¦ 2:18.31  268.¦ 1:04.46  274.¦   19.10  353.¦
UMS1       378. Bublitz Arno, Hamburg               69 Die Landmänner              7:14.11,3   2:47.23,7   (488)   16,029 ¦  2:02.08  376.¦ 1:01.01  316.¦ 2:47.25  411.¦ 1:06.12  301.¦   17.22  190.¦
UFD         18. Sen Melina, Hamburg                 76 MC Pirate                   8:30.03,8   3:19.37,4  (2102)   13,645 ¦  2:16.31   18.¦ 1:14.38   20.¦ 3:10.23   18.¦ 1:25.05   19.¦   23.25   19.¦
UMS2        69. Beck Mathias                        59 Hameln                      6:04.59,1   1:16.09,9   (990)   19,069 ¦  1:49.24  103.¦   57.15   95.¦ 2:01.45   50.¦   58.51   57.¦   17.41  111.¦
UMS2       152. Komorek Thomas                      57 Hameln                      6:40.16,2   1:51.27,0   (991)   17,388 ¦  1:56.05  171.¦ 1:01.24  173.¦ 2:16.48  141.¦ 1:07.17  189.¦   18.39  178.¦
UMS2       272. Siever Günter, Hameln               55 dreckfinken Hameln          7:39.55,1   2:51.05,9   (859)   15,133 ¦  2:04.32  255.¦ 1:08.03  270.¦ 2:43.11  254.¦ 1:22.46  315.¦   21.22  299.¦
UMS1       405. Grünwald Michael                    65 Hannover                    7:32.19,0   3:05.31,4  (1273)   15,387 ¦  2:06.51  415.¦ 1:08.54  426.¦ 2:44.45  403.¦ 1:12.08  382.¦   19.40  379.¦
UMS1       338. Hennig Kaj-Arne                     67 Hannover                    6:56.31,7   2:29.44,1   (637)   16,709 ¦  1:57.33  334.¦   59.03  273.¦ 2:38.30  382.¦ 1:03.55  257.¦   17.27  199.¦
MMS2       519. Schürg Achim, Hardt                 64 RK Hachenburg               6:03.28,0   2:51.04,7  (4207)   12,628 ¦  2:33.19  528.¦ 1:00.22  552.¦ 1:15.14  492.¦   50.38  509.¦   23.53  473.¦
MMS3       119. Flamm Winfried                      50 Hartheim                    6:29.01,8   2:47.42,2  (3950)   11,798 ¦  2:40.45  126.¦ 1:00.53  129.¦ 1:24.54  123.¦   52.39  104.¦   29.49  118.¦
MMS1       109. Schiffels Gerd, Hasborn             67 thera-train-wittlich        3:58.40,8   1:00.35,4  (3342)   19,230 ¦  1:48.46  135.¦   36.20  114.¦   44.24  114.¦   31.46   75.¦   17.22  134.¦
MFD         25. Creutz Pascale, Haschbach           81 Keiper Biker                4:59.45,4   1:34.34,9  (6120)   15,312 ¦  2:17.26   32.¦   45.39   25.¦   56.17   21.¦   41.00   22.¦   19.22   17.¦
MMS2        57. Leppert Georg, Haslach              61 TV Friesenheim              4:01.20,3     48.57,0  (3626)   19,018 ¦  1:44.46   36.¦   37.27   70.¦   48.11  114.¦   33.54   78.¦   17.00   59.¦
UMS1       137. Roser Jürgen, Haslach               70 RSV Fischerbach/Ritzelroc   5:59.45,0   1:32.57,4   (349)   19,346 ¦  1:46.40  169.¦   55.35  164.¦ 2:05.07  155.¦   57.03   99.¦   15.18   35.¦
SMS2        50. Schmid Michael                      64 Haslach                     2:20.36,0     46.40,6  (7483)   18,179 ¦    15.19  104.¦   47.40   66.¦   53.04   32.¦   24.31   63.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        15. Selbach-Waidele Rebecca, Haslach    63 MTB-Gruppe Kinzigtal        2:35.48,1     37.12,8  (8063)   16,405 ¦    14.43   21.¦   48.32   13.¦ 1:05.53   21.¦   26.38   11.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       202. Waidele Christian-Klaus, Haslach    61 MTB-Gruppe M-Kinzigtal      7:01.15,1   2:12.25,9   (572)   16,522 ¦  1:59.50  210.¦ 1:05.55  249.¦ 2:32.26  213.¦ 1:05.23  165.¦   17.39  109.¦
SMJ          9. Windeck Lukas, Haslach              88 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    1:41.03,7     15.27,6  (7109)   25,291 ¦    11.14   12.¦   32.57    9.¦   38.12    9.¦   18.39   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       229. Ermel Thomas, Haslach i.K.          60 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    4:41.01,8   1:28.38,5  (3801)   16,332 ¦  2:04.24  237.¦   43.33  258.¦   53.26  216.¦   40.11  258.¦   19.25  209.¦
MMS2       126. Neumann Jürgen, Haßloch             63 Race Team Haßloch           4:20.47,9   1:08.24,6  (3841)   17,599 ¦  1:55.33  123.¦   39.03  109.¦   50.37  165.¦   37.07  166.¦   18.26  144.¦
MMS3        26. Wendland Rainer, Haßloch            49 Pfalzexpress                4:33.52,8     52.33,2  (5140)   16,759 ¦  2:00.22   28.¦   42.49   38.¦   54.18   36.¦   38.06   21.¦   18.15   13.¦
MFD          1. Jüngst Birgit, Hatzfeld             67 Multivan Merida Biking Te   3:25.10,5       -----  (6009)   22,371 ¦  1:33.32    1.¦   30.43    1.¦   37.34    1.¦   27.39    1.¦   15.41    1.¦
MMS3        39. Lorber Markus                       50 Hauenstein                  4:45.04,0   1:03.44,4  (4610)   16,101 ¦  2:02.20   31.¦   41.00   25.¦ 1:05.29   84.¦   38.27   23.¦   17.45    7.¦
UMS2        80. Armbruster Josef, Hausach           58 SC Hausach                  6:10.41,8   1:21.52,6  (1164)   18,775 ¦  1:48.56   99.¦   57.11   94.¦ 2:05.34   77.¦ 1:00.57   87.¦   18.01  134.¦
MMS1        59. Eichelmann Michael, Hausen          70 Bike-Revolt                 3:47.32,0     49.26,6  (3243)   20,172 ¦  1:39.04   43.¦   35.07   72.¦   43.14   81.¦   32.40  108.¦   17.24  136.¦
MMS2       376. Faller Franz                        56 Hausen                      5:12.04,0   1:59.40,7  (3582)   14,708 ¦  2:15.49  393.¦   47.01  377.¦ 1:02.36  369.¦   45.57  425.¦   20.39  297.¦
MMS2       378. Klement Uwe                         64 Hausen                      5:13.13,7   2:00.50,4  (4220)   14,653 ¦  2:15.28  388.¦   46.26  364.¦ 1:06.40  408.¦   44.16  383.¦   20.22  278.¦
UMH         14. Schaufuß Stefan, Hausham            79 Korratec World Team         4:50.43,9     27.28,7    (96)   23,939 ¦  1:25.51   11.¦   43.44   11.¦ 1:35.30   13.¦   50.30   21.¦   15.07   27.¦
MMS1       177. Baumann Sascha                      73 Hechingen                   4:08.42,4   1:10.37,0  (4332)   18,455 ¦  1:54.21  235.¦   37.33  163.¦   45.05  133.¦   33.27  151.¦   18.14  236.¦
SMMJ        31. Engelmeyer Niclas, Hecklingen       90 United Planet               2:11.27,1     41.38,4  (7471)   19,444 ¦    13.13   31.¦   41.26   30.¦   53.31   32.¦   23.15   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       134. Ellwanger Stefan                    59 Heidelberg                  4:21.46,9   1:09.23,6  (3492)   17,533 ¦  1:57.32  154.¦   40.06  142.¦   49.38  144.¦   36.42  159.¦   17.46   96.¦
MFS1        39. Faralisch-Berdux Therese, Heidelber 66 www.outback-team.de         5:09.59,3   1:35.46,2  (6100)   14,807 ¦  2:17.02   44.¦   46.13   36.¦ 1:00.54   46.¦   44.29   51.¦   21.20   37.¦
UMS1        76. Faralisch Dirk, Heidelberg          65 www.outback-team.de         5:37.26,4   1:10.38,8   (292)   20,625 ¦  1:41.11  104.¦   52.12   93.¦ 1:53.25   78.¦   54.15   58.¦   16.21   93.¦
UMS2       302. Dietl Ulrich                        64 Heilbronn                   8:01.29,7   3:12.40,5  (1010)   14,454 ¦  2:18.57  327.¦ 1:10.03  293.¦ 2:46.31  268.¦ 1:23.14  316.¦   22.41  325.¦
UMS1       247. Eifert Simon                        67 Heilbronn                   6:27.51,6   2:01.04,0   (408)   17,944 ¦  1:46.54  171.¦   59.49  286.¦ 2:24.28  314.¦   58.36  134.¦   18.02  259.¦
UMS2       259. Gärtner Thomas                      57 Heilbronn                   7:31.20,3   2:42.31,1   (713)   15,420 ¦  2:07.14  282.¦ 1:05.23  244.¦ 2:37.05  231.¦ 1:18.49  296.¦   22.47  327.¦
UMS2       266. Kühner Dr. Roland, Heilbronn        55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         7:34.59,0   2:46.09,8   (682)   15,297 ¦  2:06.39  274.¦ 1:11.55  310.¦ 2:47.58  272.¦ 1:08.43  211.¦   19.43  241.¦
MMS1       822. Obieglo Guido                       68 Heilbronn                   6:10.18,5   3:12.13,1  (4201)   12,395 ¦  2:34.23  837.¦   59.36  853.¦ 1:16.17  766.¦   55.52  837.¦   24.08  753.¦
UMS1       242. Schlimgen Stefan                    65 Heilbronn                   6:26.49,7   2:00.02,1   (611)   17,992 ¦  1:53.10  267.¦   58.35  263.¦ 2:11.19  226.¦ 1:05.01  282.¦   18.42  318.¦
MMS2       423. Blum Friedrich                      56 Heiligenberg                5:24.47,4   2:12.24,1  (4754)   14,132 ¦  2:19.45  445.¦   50.55  456.¦ 1:06.04  403.¦   44.57  399.¦   23.04  442.¦
SMH          4. Bertram David, Heiligenwald         86 TEAM FOCUS                  1:25.33,6      2.31,4  (7007)   29,873 ¦     9.46    5.¦   26.54    5.¦   32.35    5.¦   16.17    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         99. Kuhn Arthur, Heiligenwald           79 RSF Niederlinxweiler        7:28.34,9   3:05.19,7   (521)   15,515 ¦  2:04.32  104.¦ 1:04.02   98.¦ 2:45.21  103.¦ 1:15.15  103.¦   19.23   94.¦
MMH        252. Hofgärtner Christian                80 Heiningen                   5:52.40,6   2:56.49,3  (4938)   13,014 ¦  2:18.17  235.¦   48.41  230.¦ 1:36.01  266.¦   45.42  225.¦   23.58  238.¦
UMS1       439. Waßmer Bernhard                     67 Heitersheim                 8:03.59,5   3:37.11,9  (1281)   14,380 ¦  2:19.51  485.¦ 1:16.25  474.¦ 2:53.01  422.¦ 1:15.21  409.¦   19.19  363.¦
UMS2        28. Chelius Werner                      64 Heltersberg                 5:39.27,3     50.38,1   (840)   20,503 ¦  1:40.16   33.¦   51.32   31.¦ 1:55.53   30.¦   55.45   26.¦   16.00   29.¦
SFD          1. Kettenring Miriam, Heltersberg      85 RSV Linden                  1:38.26,8       -----  (8002)   25,963 ¦    10.38    3.¦   30.30    1.¦   36.59    1.¦   20.18    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       815. Dönicke Daniel                      67 Heppenheim                  6:08.55,0   3:10.49,6  (4196)   12,441 ¦  2:30.48  816.¦   57.08  824.¦ 1:22.41  820.¦   52.43  816.¦   25.33  790.¦
MMS3         5. Sonntagbauer Herfried               52 Heppenheim                  3:57.32,4     16.12,8  (3075)   19,323 ¦  1:44.48    2.¦   36.03    5.¦   47.04   11.¦   32.53    7.¦   16.42    4.¦
MMS3        49. Boos Rudi, Herbolzheim              53 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:52.14,5   1:10.54,9  (5034)   15,706 ¦  2:04.07   35.¦   47.09   73.¦   57.02   48.¦   42.39   53.¦   21.16   52.¦
MMS2       267. Huber Joachim                       59 Herbolzheim                 4:48.05,0   1:35.41,7  (3630)   15,932 ¦  2:09.01  292.¦   44.48  303.¦   54.30  235.¦   39.59  256.¦   19.45  227.¦
SMS1        64. Maurer Andreas, Herbolzheim         74 Lady Comp                   2:10.09,4     32.59,1  (7285)   19,637 ¦    13.53  103.¦   42.09   58.¦   51.20   57.¦   22.45   84.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       125. Oestreicher Klaus, Herbolzheim      70 MTB Südbaden                2:39.20,8   1:02.10,5  (7211)   16,040 ¦    13.31   89.¦   47.48  107.¦ 1:10.12  132.¦   27.48  138.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       107. Ringwald Ralf                       71 Herbolzheim                 2:27.54,7     50.44,4  (7482)   17,280 ¦    14.09  113.¦   47.44  105.¦ 1:05.20  120.¦   20.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       643. Schleinkofer Stefan, Herbolzheim    68 Buckelstürmer               5:18.16,8   2:20.11,4  (4692)   14,421 ¦  2:11.06  571.¦   49.31  701.¦ 1:09.17  685.¦   46.21  717.¦   21.59  635.¦
SMS1        90. Vetter Jürgen                       70 Herbolzheim                 2:22.10,5     45.00,2  (7345)   17,977 ¦    14.35  131.¦   49.04  116.¦   54.11   74.¦   24.19  109.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        54. Grimm Dieter, Herrenberg            61 Seele-Bike-Team             2:21.57,4     48.02,0  (7334)   18,005 ¦    13.10   44.¦   46.23   55.¦   58.50   55.¦   23.33   56.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        28. Grimm Simon, Herrenberg             90 Seele-Bike-Team             2:04.06,2     34.17,5  (7335)   20,595 ¦    13.03   30.¦   40.34   27.¦   48.36   28.¦   21.52   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          8. Müller Marion                       76 Herrenberg                  4:14.10,7     49.00,2  (6212)   18,058 ¦  1:55.05    8.¦   39.41   13.¦   45.44    7.¦   35.42   11.¦   17.56   10.¦
U11M        11. Hollandt Florian, Herrischried      95 Ski-Club Bad Säckingen        16.23,5      1.15,0  (9041)      --- ¦     8.34   16.¦    7.48    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         8. Meier Edgar                         42 Herrischried                2:51.09,9     28.57,5  (7449)   14,932 ¦    15.05    7.¦   54.04    9.¦ 1:16.55   10.¦   25.04    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        21. Bamberger Peter, Herzhausen         69 TSV Eifa Loco-motion-spor   3:31.00,5     32.55,1  (3209)   21,752 ¦  1:37.21   28.¦   31.30   16.¦   37.56   18.¦   28.14   18.¦   15.58   36.¦
UFD         20. Dietze Susann, Herzogenaurach       80 riegelhof-racing            8:48.41,4   3:38.15,0  (2066)   13,164 ¦  2:23.51   21.¦ 1:18.03   23.¦ 3:17.24   20.¦ 1:27.13   20.¦   22.08   17.¦
MMS2       531. Kuhn Stefan                         63 Hettstadt                   6:08.13,6   2:55.50,3  (3998)   12,465 ¦  2:35.56  544.¦ 1:00.56  555.¦ 1:10.42  461.¦   54.44  540.¦   25.53  521.¦
UMS1        90. Schroiff Thomas, Heusenstamm        71 RSC Mars-Rotweiss           5:43.44,6   1:16.57,0    (33)   20,247 ¦  1:42.37  121.¦   54.00  128.¦ 1:56.30   97.¦   54.18   60.¦   16.17   84.¦
SMS2        87. Antes Uwe, Heusweiler               60 DPD-Express                 2:49.08,3   1:15.12,9  (7395)   15,111 ¦    13.48   64.¦   46.46   58.¦ 1:18.11   94.¦   30.21   99.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        85. Braun Michael, Heusweiler           64 DPD-Express                 2:49.03,0   1:15.07,6  (7393)   15,119 ¦    14.32   84.¦   49.25   75.¦ 1:12.53   92.¦   32.11  108.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        20. Jung Siggi, Heusweiler              51 DPD-Express                 2:32.14,5     42.35,1  (7402)   16,789 ¦    14.45   26.¦   50.41   21.¦ 1:01.00   20.¦   25.47   19.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        26. Paul Jahn, Heusweiler               51 DPD-Express                 2:49.09,4     59.30,0  (7401)   15,110 ¦    14.45   25.¦   50.40   20.¦ 1:11.01   26.¦   32.41   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       289. Müller Reinhard                     61 Hierscheid                  4:52.39,4   1:40.16,1  (3940)   15,683 ¦  2:08.16  278.¦   43.58  269.¦   56.13  267.¦   41.34  317.¦   22.36  420.¦
SMS2        40. Drescher Thomas                     63 Hildritzhausen              2:13.09,2     39.13,8  (7441)   19,195 ¦    13.28   52.¦   40.06   23.¦   53.40   37.¦   25.53   76.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       115. Graf Klaus                          59 Hilzingen                   4:18.20,1   1:05.56,8  (4575)   17,767 ¦  1:56.13  133.¦   39.04  111.¦   47.23  100.¦   36.37  156.¦   19.01  184.¦
MFJ          3. Böhringer Anna-Lisa                 88 Hinterzarten                5:08.39,5     33.28,2  (6203)   14,870 ¦  2:11.55    3.¦   49.04    3.¦ 1:00.30    3.¦   44.57    3.¦   22.11    3.¦
SFWJ         4. Böhringer Diana                     89 Hinterzarten                2:25.21,5     29.42,7  (8154)   17,584 ¦    13.46    4.¦   47.37    4.¦   59.19    4.¦   24.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       428. Ehrenfried Stefan                   70 Hinterzarten                4:44.09,8   1:46.04,4  (3758)   16,152 ¦  2:07.19  488.¦   43.56  476.¦   51.02  316.¦   39.35  455.¦   22.15  653.¦
MMH        262. Faller Jürgen                       78 Hinterzarten                6:28.53,5   3:33.02,2  (4639)   11,802 ¦  2:41.15  265.¦   57.41  260.¦ 1:30.21  263.¦   53.56  252.¦   25.37  250.¦
MMH         35. Faller Stephan, Hinterzarten        86 Bike-ARGE St. Märgen        3:31.50,0     35.58,7  (3015)   21,667 ¦  1:40.22   52.¦   32.44   36.¦   36.57   21.¦   26.26   16.¦   15.19   19.¦
UMS2       345. Frei Hansjörg, Hinterzarten         60 SV Kirchzarten              9:22.09,2   4:33.20,0   (275)   12,380 ¦  2:27.32  344.¦ 1:22.40  350.¦ 3:40.07  349.¦ 1:29.47  335.¦   22.01  315.¦
SMJ          3. Frölich Max, Hinterzarten           87 Bike-Arge St.Märgen         1:27.04,1      1.28,0  (7012)   29,356 ¦     9.47    3.¦   27.53    1.¦   32.20    2.¦   17.02    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       160. Ganter Oswald, Hinterzarten         59 Skiclub Hinterzarten        4:26.26,4   1:14.03,1  (5044)   17,227 ¦  1:56.15  134.¦   41.52  208.¦   50.52  168.¦   38.20  207.¦   19.05  186.¦
MMS1       188. Haupt Stefan, Hinterzarten          73 LBS Baden-Württemberg       4:09.59,5   1:11.54,1  (5104)   18,360 ¦  1:50.38  162.¦   39.04  228.¦   47.52  220.¦   35.02  225.¦   17.20  126.¦
MMS2       208. Hilpert Thomas                      63 Hinterzarten                4:36.21,5   1:23.58,2  (3874)   16,608 ¦  2:00.55  192.¦   43.09  248.¦   55.22  251.¦   37.38  181.¦   19.15  201.¦
MMS1       612. Keilbach Thomas, Hinterzarten       72 SC Blasiwald                5:13.13,0   2:15.07,6  (4612)   14,654 ¦  2:12.43  604.¦   47.06  610.¦ 1:04.11  609.¦   45.45  700.¦   23.25  732.¦
SMS3         2. Ketterer Alois, Hinterzarten        46 SV Hinterzarten             1:55.35,8      5.56,4  (7143)   22,111 ¦    12.13    3.¦   37.56    2.¦   46.11    2.¦   19.14    1.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        35. Lang Timo, Hinterzarten             95 Dog City                      19.21,4      4.12,9   (261)      --- ¦    10.03   37.¦    9.18   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       880. Laule Veit, Hinterzarten            71 SC Hinterzarten             6:06.52,0     Stollen  (3673)      --- ¦  2:08.17  509.¦ 2:22.14  888.¦ 1:36.19  865.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       349. Löffler Stefan                      74 Hinterzarten                7:02.31,3   2:35.43,7  (1011)   16,472 ¦  1:59.34  347.¦ 1:03.56  361.¦ 2:27.57  329.¦ 1:11.13  371.¦   19.50  388.¦
SMS4         1. Metzler Bertold, Hinterzarten       37 SC Hinterzarten             2:22.12,4       -----  (9029)   17,973 ¦    13.17    1.¦   43.58    1.¦   59.27    1.¦   25.29    2.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        33. Profazi Frank, Hinterzarten         75 SC Hinterzarten             1:59.25,0     22.14,7  (7290)   21,404 ¦    12.33   47.¦   40.03   42.¦   46.22   29.¦   20.26   33.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       534. Riegger Markus, Hinterzarten        64 EWK Team                    6:09.01,9   2:56.38,6  (3816)   12,437 ¦  2:50.36  572.¦   55.07  510.¦ 1:12.30  469.¦   47.34  461.¦   23.13  451.¦
UMS4         1. Thoma Georg, Hinterzarten           37 SC Hinterzarten             7:08.39,9       -----   (560)   16,236 ¦  2:15.15    2.¦ 1:07.30    2.¦ 2:20.11    1.¦ 1:05.30    1.¦   20.11    2.¦
MMS4         5. Thoma Ottmar, Hinterzarten          39 Skiclub Hinterzarten        5:16.50,7     27.59,9  (4140)   14,486 ¦  2:09.36    4.¦   48.18    5.¦ 1:03.24    4.¦   48.33   10.¦   26.57   17.¦
SMH         46. Vogt Joschka                        86 Hinterzarten                2:10.40,2     47.38,0  (7153)   19,560 ¦    12.47   38.¦   43.26   45.¦   53.24   48.¦   21.01   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        257. Waldvogel Thomas, Hinterzarten      83 Team RuDP                   6:02.37,0   3:06.45,7  (3882)   12,657 ¦  2:26.56  256.¦ 1:00.39  265.¦ 1:16.36  252.¦   53.17  249.¦   25.06  246.¦
SMS1        74. Winterhalder Alexander, Hinterzarte 75 Muttisalptraum              2:14.57,4     37.47,1  (7384)   18,939 ¦    13.34   91.¦   45.14   85.¦   51.37   61.¦   24.30  111.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       391. Wursthorn Wolfgang, Hinterzarten    58 SKiclub Hinterzarten        5:17.37,1   2:05.13,8  (5089)   14,451 ¦  2:17.45  417.¦   48.16  409.¦ 1:04.35  389.¦   44.40  392.¦   22.20  400.¦
MMS1       391. Kunkel Markus, Hirschberg           70 Welde Odenwald-Bike-Marat   4:38.59,1   1:40.53,7  (4603)   16,452 ¦  2:03.37  406.¦   40.36  322.¦   52.38  358.¦   40.30  491.¦   21.36  607.¦
MMS1       517. Mühlbauer Mario                     69 Hirzenhain                  4:56.51,4   1:58.46,0  (4021)   15,462 ¦  2:10.35  555.¦   46.32  596.¦   58.00  494.¦   41.12  528.¦   20.30  499.¦
MMH        228. Zimmer Kevin, Hirzweiler            79 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         5:24.09,0   2:28.17,7  (4402)   14,160 ¦  2:18.55  237.¦   53.21  246.¦ 1:06.44  220.¦   43.20  212.¦   21.47  211.¦
SMS3        32. Fehrenbach Oskar                    51 Hiterzarten                 3:47.04,9     Stollen  (7517)      --- ¦    13.04    9.¦   45.58   12.¦ 2:48.01   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       117. Münch Oliver, Hochspeyer            72 Keiper Biker                3:59.45,0   1:01.39,6  (3491)   19,144 ¦  1:50.09  156.¦   36.51  130.¦   44.06  106.¦   31.29   70.¦   17.08  108.¦
U9W         15. Lorenz Anna, Hofsgrund              98 SV Kirchzarten Bike-Team       3.04,4      0.56,7   (263)      --- ¦     1.17   14.¦    1.47   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       170. Lorenz Christian                    66 Hofsgrund                   6:07.36,5   1:40.48,9  (1149)   18,933 ¦  1:45.49  162.¦   56.04  179.¦ 2:05.38  159.¦ 1:01.56  204.¦   18.08  273.¦
UMS2        25. Braun Michael, Hohberg              62 Bike + Radschopf Zunsweie   5:35.34,1     46.44,9   (271)   20,740 ¦  1:42.09   45.¦   52.26   40.¦ 1:51.59   24.¦   53.25   14.¦   15.33   13.¦
MMS1       252. Feger Kurt, Hohberg                 65 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   4:19.17,5   1:21.12,1  (3747)   17,702 ¦  1:53.04  201.¦   39.03  226.¦   48.34  240.¦   38.20  392.¦   20.15  478.¦
SFS1        73. Feger Silvia, Hohberg               69 Lottis Hühner               3:08.19,2   1:32.38,4  (8131)   13,572 ¦    15.21   61.¦   57.59   65.¦ 1:27.08   77.¦   27.49   46.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       140. Feißt Frank, Hohberg                64 Hechler Bike & Radschopf    6:34.43,9   1:45.54,7   (417)   17,632 ¦  1:48.11   91.¦   59.18  135.¦ 2:22.31  165.¦ 1:05.43  169.¦   18.59  191.¦
SFS1        74. Föhrenbach Katharina, Hohberg       69 Lottis Hühner               3:08.19,6   1:32.38,8  (8130)   13,572 ¦    15.22   63.¦   58.39   70.¦ 1:26.24   74.¦   27.53   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        26. Herr Birgitt, Hohberg               69 Bike  & Radschopf Zunswei   4:47.08,7   1:12.55,6  (6079)   15,984 ¦  2:07.36   25.¦   44.35   27.¦   52.21   18.¦   42.46   38.¦   19.48   21.¦
SMH         63. Kunz Ralf                           79 Hohberg                     2:23.35,1   1:00.32,9  (7369)   17,801 ¦    13.20   50.¦   46.28   61.¦   57.47   59.¦   25.58   71.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        75. Loch Andrea, Hohberg                72 Lottis Hühner               3:08.20,3   1:32.39,5  (8145)   13,571 ¦    15.21   60.¦   58.01   68.¦ 1:27.07   76.¦   27.50   47.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        72. Seger Dagmar, Hohberg               67 Lottis Hühner               3:08.17,7   1:32.36,9  (8133)   13,574 ¦    15.20   59.¦   58.00   67.¦ 1:27.11   78.¦   27.45   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       225. Scheible Burkhard                   70 Hohenentringen              4:16.09,0   1:18.03,6  (5130)   17,919 ¦  1:55.18  247.¦   39.27  256.¦   47.12  194.¦   35.35  246.¦   18.35  285.¦
UMS1       430. Häusler Rüdiger, Hohenfels          66 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.07,6   3:31.20,0   (829)   14,556 ¦  2:13.59  455.¦ 1:09.31  433.¦ 3:03.19  448.¦ 1:12.01  379.¦   19.15  357.¦
MMS2       110. Kehrberg Gunnar                     60 Hohenmölsen                 4:16.49,7   1:04.26,4  (4558)   17,871 ¦  1:55.01  119.¦   39.13  116.¦   47.27  102.¦   37.29  174.¦   17.38   91.¦
MMH         76. Kehrberg Steven, Hohenmölsen        85 SFV Weißenfels Team White   3:57.44,8   1:01.53,5  (4559)   19,306 ¦  1:46.13   79.¦   36.22   70.¦   45.18   77.¦   32.58   82.¦   16.52   71.¦
MMS3        22. Ehrhardt Paul, Höhfröschen          50 SV Lemberg                  4:28.50,9     47.31,3  (4953)   17,072 ¦  1:57.35   19.¦   41.25   30.¦   53.37   34.¦   37.13   16.¦   19.00   21.¦
SMS2        43. Gießler Rudi                        59 Holzhausen                  2:14.59,8     41.04,4  (7434)   18,933 ¦    14.26   79.¦   46.37   56.¦   53.21   34.¦   20.35   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       292. Sprung Ulf                          66 Holzmaden                   4:25.03,4   1:26.58,0  (4711)   17,317 ¦  1:58.06  297.¦   39.32  264.¦   51.40  329.¦   36.14  279.¦   19.29  377.¦
UMS1       461. Diehl Stefan                        67 Homburg                     8:19.20,6   3:52.33,0   (710)   13,938 ¦  2:16.26  469.¦ 1:11.42  453.¦ 3:14.15  467.¦ 1:16.39  429.¦   20.15  405.¦
MMH        259. Linek Michael                       76 Homburg                     6:09.34,3   3:13.43,0  (4747)   12,419 ¦  2:34.14  259.¦   56.24  256.¦ 1:14.17  246.¦   57.56  261.¦   26.41  258.¦
MMS1       193. Rudiger Michael, Homburg            71 RF Homburg                  4:10.42,0   1:12.36,6  (3036)   18,308 ¦  1:49.49  152.¦   37.12  140.¦   47.02  188.¦   36.21  281.¦   20.17  480.¦
UMS2        91. Ulrich Andreas, Homburg             63 Warndt-Biker                6:16.37,3   1:27.48,1   (582)   18,480 ¦  1:48.08   90.¦   58.29  117.¦ 2:03.12   59.¦ 1:00.45   82.¦   26.01  341.¦
SMS1        63. Ostaeyen van Andreas                72 Horb                        2:09.06,0     31.55,7  (7322)   19,798 ¦    12.45   54.¦   42.57   62.¦   52.29   67.¦   20.53   45.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        38. Scherer Bernd                       48 Horben                      4:44.46,1   1:03.26,5  (5078)   16,118 ¦  2:06.55   45.¦   43.04   41.¦   56.31   46.¦   38.54   30.¦   19.20   25.¦
MFS1        44. Bay Simone                          71 Horgenzell                  5:12.50,0   1:38.36,9  (6088)   14,672 ¦  2:18.07   49.¦   50.05   58.¦   59.33   38.¦   43.43   46.¦   21.20   38.¦
UMS2       328. Grömminger Hardy                    59 Horgenzell                  8:47.59,5   3:59.10,3   (622)   13,182 ¦  2:03.57  249.¦ 1:11.39  308.¦ 3:20.42  335.¦ 1:43.17  347.¦   28.23  345.¦
MFD         11. Hodgett Carolyn, Huefingen          76 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:23.02,9     57.52,4  (6012)   17,449 ¦  1:56.38   12.¦   39.16    9.¦   48.27   12.¦   38.51   17.¦   19.49   19.¦
MMS1       279. Wilkinson Santana, Huefingen        70 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:23.02,7   1:24.57,3  (3068)   17,449 ¦  1:56.38  280.¦   39.17  243.¦   49.06  261.¦   38.07  376.¦   19.52  421.¦
MMS3        18. Friedmann-Fritschi Willi            51 Hüfingen                    4:26.03,4     44.43,8  (4739)   17,251 ¦  1:53.39    9.¦   41.24   29.¦   51.14   24.¦   39.10   33.¦   20.34   44.¦
MMS1       343. Gahrig Mike, Hüfingen               74 ULI-ROTTLERS PEDAL          4:31.19,3   1:33.13,9  (3519)   16,917 ¦  1:59.55  343.¦   42.12  393.¦   50.00  286.¦   39.45  461.¦   19.24  368.¦
MMS2         8. Hallmanns Reinhard, Hürtgenwald     59 BSV-Profi Hürtgenwald       3:37.14,0     24.50,7  (3020)   21,129 ¦  1:38.16    9.¦   33.07    8.¦   39.13    6.¦   30.21   18.¦   16.14   19.¦
MMS1       675. Engels Rolf                         65 Hürth                       5:25.54,8   2:27.49,4  (4954)   14,083 ¦  2:10.40  556.¦   49.06  690.¦ 1:15.48  765.¦   48.09  754.¦   22.11  649.¦

Total 148



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.