Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       796. Baumgarten Gunter                   69 Gaggenau                    5:59.35,0   3:01.29,6  (4247)   12,764 ¦  2:32.24  824.¦   55.49  810.¦ 1:20.44  806.¦   47.33  739.¦   23.02  706.¦
MMS2       309. Bufano-Götzmann Vito                64 Gaggenau                    4:56.05,5   1:43.42,2  (4037)   15,501 ¦  2:07.38  269.¦   43.11  250.¦ 1:02.52  372.¦   41.45  323.¦   20.38  294.¦
MMS1       222. Friedrich Sören                     70 Gaggenau                    4:15.55,3   1:17.49,9  (3792)   17,935 ¦  1:53.37  211.¦   37.54  179.¦   47.44  214.¦   34.35  206.¦   22.04  639.¦
MMS2       210. Kunzmann Martin, Gaggenau           63 TV Haueneberstein           4:37.02,0   1:24.38,7  (3646)   16,568 ¦  2:02.50  222.¦   42.18  222.¦   52.36  199.¦   38.22  208.¦   20.54  313.¦
UFS2         3. Merkel Brigitte, Gaggenau           58 SG Stern Gaggenau           7:03.36,0     51.34,2  (2056)   16,430 ¦  2:05.18    5.¦ 1:03.44    3.¦ 2:26.24    3.¦ 1:07.17    2.¦   20.51    8.¦
MMS2       258. Merkel Günter, Gaggenau             59 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:47.00,9   1:34.37,6  (3678)   15,992 ¦  2:07.04  261.¦   45.05  318.¦   54.23  232.¦   40.39  282.¦   19.47  230.¦
MMS2       200. Merkel Stefan, Gaggenau             63 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:33.59,5   1:21.36,2  (4700)   16,752 ¦  1:57.58  161.¦   42.03  218.¦   55.21  250.¦   39.03  227.¦   19.31  214.¦
MMS1       707. Michael Schmidt                     71 Gaggenau                    5:32.50,8   2:34.45,4  (4071)   13,790 ¦  2:20.42  717.¦   51.28  747.¦ 1:14.02  740.¦   44.38  659.¦   21.59  634.¦
MMS1       801. Oertel Thorsten, Gaggenau           75 www.rothausbiker.de         6:01.13,2   3:03.07,8  (4065)   12,706 ¦  2:26.54  775.¦   54.58  800.¦ 1:28.25  847.¦   49.53  779.¦   21.01  546.¦
MMS1        95. Rutkalneit Uwe, Gaggenau            67 SG Stern                    3:56.55,8     58.50,4  (3319)   19,372 ¦  1:40.08   55.¦   35.44   85.¦   41.01   47.¦   32.44  109.¦   27.18  820.¦
MMS1       129. Schnaible Oliver, Gaggenau          66 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:00.50,5   1:02.45,1  (3395)   19,058 ¦  1:48.52  137.¦   36.14  109.¦   44.54  130.¦   33.53  175.¦   16.54   91.¦
UMS1       501. Schnaible Stefan, Gaggenau          68 SG-Stern Gaggenau           9:35.42,6      Hennen   (428)      --- ¦  1:48.22  194.¦   58.57  271.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       655. Sebelja Alexander                   74 Gaggenau                    5:22.11,7   2:24.06,3  (4404)   14,246 ¦  2:19.07  693.¦   49.52  712.¦ 1:05.54  638.¦   45.29  687.¦   21.47  619.¦
MMS1       474. Weber Ralf, Gaggenau                72 www.Rothausbiker.de         4:51.11,3   1:53.05,9  (3764)   15,762 ¦  2:11.22  580.¦   43.28  448.¦   56.31  449.¦   41.04  518.¦   18.44  305.¦
MMH        218. Weiland Steffen                     77 Gaggenau                    5:16.23,4   2:20.32,1  (4358)   14,507 ¦  2:12.10  216.¦   48.04  227.¦ 1:07.58  226.¦   46.55  227.¦   21.15  200.¦
MMS3       111. Wimmer Franz                        48 Gaggenau                    5:55.30,7   2:14.11,1  (4135)   12,910 ¦  2:20.11   95.¦   53.31  109.¦ 1:14.23  113.¦   59.29  118.¦   27.54  114.¦
MMS1       320. Kurz Andreas, Gailingen             69 Hochrheinbiker              4:28.19,8   1:30.14,4  (4670)   17,105 ¦  2:05.24  440.¦   41.04  352.¦   48.47  248.¦   35.42  252.¦   17.20  125.¦
UMS1       104. Lella Michael                       67 Gailingen                   5:48.19,5   1:21.31,9  (1252)   19,981 ¦  1:41.38  110.¦   53.27  118.¦ 1:58.43  114.¦   57.08  101.¦   17.21  186.¦
MMS1       452. Schreiber Carsten, Gailingen        67 Hochrheinbiker              4:48.04,8   1:49.59,4  (4668)   15,933 ¦  2:06.13  455.¦   44.39  517.¦   55.56  442.¦   41.11  526.¦   20.03  450.¦
MMS1       457. Zahn Rheinhold, Gailingen           70 Hochrheinbiker              4:48.48,8   1:50.43,4  (4669)   15,892 ¦  2:05.21  439.¦   43.18  440.¦   59.12  521.¦   41.27  535.¦   19.28  371.¦
UMS1       292. Paksi Daniel, Gailingen am Hochrhei 74 Racingteam Spirit           6:42.59,5   2:16.11,9  (1022)   17,270 ¦  1:51.39  245.¦   59.06  274.¦ 2:24.02  310.¦ 1:09.32  354.¦   18.39  316.¦
UMH         28. Deutschendorf Andreas, Gaißach      78 Team Radl-Rasti             5:11.57,9     48.42,7   (219)   22,310 ¦  1:37.38   44.¦   49.25   35.¦ 1:39.12   18.¦   51.02   27.¦   14.40   18.¦
MFS1         4. Dertinger Diana                     74 Gallenweiler                4:01.36,2     27.23,1  (6252)   18,998 ¦  1:48.45    4.¦   36.57    4.¦   44.01    4.¦   34.05    5.¦   17.47    8.¦
MMS1       615. Sörgel Markus                       70 Gangkofen                   5:13.46,1   2:15.40,7  (4878)   14,628 ¦  2:18.46  688.¦   48.38  673.¦ 1:00.53  555.¦   44.05  644.¦   21.21  583.¦
UMS1       164. Berner Martin, Gärtringen           69 MTB Gärtringen              6:06.14,9   1:39.27,3  (1243)   19,003 ¦  1:47.09  176.¦   55.06  151.¦ 2:09.00  200.¦   58.15  127.¦   16.42  123.¦
UMS1       206. Hüttner Stephan                     65 Gauting                     6:16.03,2   1:49.15,6  (1184)   18,508 ¦  1:53.59  279.¦   56.34  200.¦ 2:07.10  177.¦ 1:00.39  174.¦   17.40  219.¦
UMH         67. Gundlach Carsten, Gedern            76 BB-Bikes                    6:22.08,3   1:58.53,1   (945)   18,213 ¦  1:48.19   65.¦   56.33   63.¦ 2:12.21   69.¦ 1:07.24   88.¦   17.29   64.¦
MMS1       530. Scheuermann Oliver                  68 Gedern                      4:59.24,9   2:01.19,5  (4002)   15,329 ¦  2:08.58  519.¦   46.46  602.¦ 1:00.32  548.¦   43.16  612.¦   19.51  419.¦
UMS2       342. Kolz Helmut                         55 Geisfeld                    9:07.07,1   4:18.17,9   (767)   12,721 ¦  2:32.27  351.¦ 1:23.14  352.¦ 3:16.25  332.¦ 1:32.12  340.¦   22.48  328.¦
SMS2        51. Moriz Raimund                       63 Geisingen                   2:20.58,2     47.02,8  (7331)   18,131 ¦    12.36   28.¦   44.53   45.¦ 1:01.02   60.¦   22.25   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       403. Koch Georg                          71 Geldern                     4:40.35,1   1:42.29,7  (3895)   16,358 ¦  2:06.56  475.¦   40.37  324.¦   55.42  437.¦   37.28  332.¦   19.50  416.¦
MMH        240. Gochermann Frank, Gelsenkirchen     79 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:34.23,4   2:38.32,1  (4173)   13,726 ¦  2:07.39  195.¦   44.34  204.¦   58.09  186.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       484. Tietz Norbert, Gelsenkirchen        68 Haldenrunde                 9:09.07,9   4:42.20,3  (1055)   12,674 ¦  2:18.10  477.¦ 1:25.25  505.¦ 3:31.03  484.¦ 1:32.21  486.¦   22.06  454.¦
MMS1       215. Benz Thorsten                       72 Gengenbach                  4:14.49,7   1:16.44,3  (3858)   18,012 ¦  1:53.53  222.¦   39.29  259.¦   49.37  270.¦   34.17  187.¦   17.32  151.¦
MFS1        14. Börschig Christina, Gengenbach      74 Offenburg                   4:29.55,3     55.42,2  (6243)   17,004 ¦  2:01.27   16.¦   41.29   16.¦   49.58   12.¦   37.54   15.¦   19.05   14.¦
SMH         49. Busam Daniel                        76 Gengenbach                  2:12.02,4     49.00,2  (7319)   19,357 ¦    13.19   49.¦   45.10   57.¦   51.43   46.¦   21.49   46.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        60. Rösch Alfons, Gengenbach            50 BWS Schwaibach              8:19.43,0   3:04.22,5  (1230)   13,927 ¦  2:11.30   51.¦ 1:07.51   44.¦ 2:57.04   54.¦ 1:38.26   64.¦   24.50   61.¦
UFD          1. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    75 RSV Falkenfels/CorratecWo   5:10.26,4       -----  (2014)   22,419 ¦  1:34.26    1.¦   49.19    2.¦ 1:41.24    1.¦   49.51    1.¦   15.24    1.¦
MMH        141. Freßle Christoph                    76 Germaringen                 4:28.30,8   1:32.39,5  (4794)   17,094 ¦  1:57.26  127.¦   40.47  139.¦   53.50  166.¦   36.38  134.¦   19.47  163.¦
MMS2       575. Hochholzer Reiner                   63 Germering                   5:46.04,1     Stollen  (4596)      --- ¦  2:20.56  460.¦ 1:02.23  563.¦ 2:22.44  576.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        27. Hutt Dieter, Gernsbach              73 RMSV Langenbrand/Scott      3:35.29,6     37.24,2  (3018)   21,299 ¦  1:35.03   21.¦   33.30   35.¦   40.54   44.¦   29.39   33.¦   16.22   54.¦
MMS2        15. Kienzle Matthias, Gernsbach         62 Fuhr, Sinzheim              3:42.47,3     30.24,0  (3580)   20,602 ¦  1:40.19   17.¦   34.15   16.¦   40.38   13.¦   31.04   26.¦   16.30   28.¦
MMS1       666. Wulf Marco                          72 Gernsbach                   5:24.17,1   2:26.11,7  (4437)   14,154 ¦  2:33.25  831.¦   49.14  696.¦ 1:00.39  552.¦   41.02  516.¦   19.56  428.¦
UMS1       389. Müller Markus                       72 Gersheim                    7:22.20,1   2:55.32,5   (725)   15,734 ¦  1:54.22  286.¦ 1:03.57  363.¦ 2:50.27  415.¦ 1:14.20  398.¦   19.12  355.¦
UMS2       309. Reiter Michael                      62 Gersheim                    8:15.38,6   3:26.49,4   (769)   14,042 ¦  2:15.53  310.¦ 1:13.07  316.¦ 3:02.55  306.¦ 1:20.25  302.¦   23.17  332.¦
UMS1       184. Litterst Thomas, Gerstetten         65 MBS Biketeam Gerstetten     6:11.17,5   1:44.29,9  (1018)   18,745 ¦  1:50.59  238.¦   57.07  216.¦ 2:07.47  184.¦   57.43  112.¦   17.39  217.¦
UMS1       462. Berg Thilo                          67 Gimbsheim                   8:19.20,8   3:52.33,2   (719)   13,938 ¦  2:16.27  470.¦ 1:11.42  452.¦ 3:14.14  466.¦ 1:17.12  431.¦   19.44  382.¦
MMS1       334. Buchner Thomas, Gingen              71 Sport-Team EMAG             4:30.15,2   1:32.09,8  (3667)   16,984 ¦  2:04.50  432.¦   40.28  314.¦   52.11  345.¦   35.04  226.¦   17.40  170.¦
MMS4        14. Winkler Rolf, Gingen                39 AST Süßen                   5:58.29,7   1:09.38,9  (4906)   12,803 ¦  2:26.23   13.¦   54.41   11.¦ 1:11.15   11.¦ 1:02.09   18.¦   24.00   13.¦
MMS1       654. Drayer Walter                       66 Glottertal                  5:21.52,2   2:23.46,8  (4195)   14,260 ¦  2:17.08  664.¦   47.50  639.¦ 1:10.37  705.¦   44.08  646.¦   22.07  646.¦
MMS1       497. Oelschläger Matthias                66 Glottertal                  4:54.35,6   1:56.30,2  (3403)   15,580 ¦  2:09.10  523.¦   43.33  452.¦ 1:02.40  588.¦   37.33  341.¦   21.37  609.¦
UMH         34. Scherzinger Matthias, Glottertal    78 FOLLOW ME/G-Valley          5:25.21,8   1:02.06,6   (336)   21,391 ¦  1:43.14   53.¦   49.06   33.¦ 1:40.28   22.¦   56.35   42.¦   15.57   40.¦
MMH        174. Schnell Christian, Glottertal       81 Spk.Freiburg-Nördl. Breis   4:44.59,8   1:49.08,5  (3634)   16,105 ¦  1:55.21  118.¦   42.59  181.¦   58.47  188.¦   44.51  222.¦   22.59  228.¦
UMS1        84. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Team Bertls Bike Shop       5:38.57,9   1:12.10,3   (298)   20,533 ¦  1:40.16   95.¦   52.21   98.¦ 1:55.06   95.¦   55.25   75.¦   15.48   63.¦
UMS1       381. Rau Andreas                         72 Goeppingen                  7:18.01,1   2:51.13,5   (718)   15,889 ¦  2:07.04  418.¦ 1:05.49  389.¦ 2:44.23  402.¦ 1:03.38  253.¦   17.04  161.¦
SMH         69. Drevs Julian                        83 Goettingen                  2:30.16,2   1:07.14,0  (7453)   17,009 ¦    13.23   53.¦   51.44   76.¦   59.20   62.¦   25.47   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        162. Aull Christian, Goldbach            79 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   4:39.15,1   1:43.23,8  (3800)   16,436 ¦  2:04.19  172.¦   43.05  182.¦   52.50  153.¦   39.19  171.¦   19.40  160.¦
MMS2       246. Aulich Roland, Gomaringen           60 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:44.41,8   1:32.18,5  (3635)   16,122 ¦  2:02.59  224.¦   44.19  283.¦   56.40  283.¦   41.27  313.¦   19.16  202.¦
MMS1        63. Bender Jürgen, Gomaringen           66 John + Josi Gomaringen      3:49.02,7     50.57,3  (3273)   20,039 ¦  1:46.19  104.¦   33.26   33.¦   41.01   46.¦   30.38   51.¦   17.37  164.¦
UMS3        10. Böhler Richard, Gomaringen          54 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:13.26,1     58.05,6   (273)   18,637 ¦  1:47.39   14.¦   56.06   12.¦ 2:08.21    9.¦ 1:02.47   20.¦   18.31   28.¦
MMS1       883. Börner Oliver                       72 Gomaringen                  2:26.15,8      Rinken  (3714)      --- ¦  1:47.08  116.¦   39.07  231.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       494. Kefel Marco                         75 Gomaringen                  4:53.51,6   1:55.46,2  (4973)   15,619 ¦  2:05.34  442.¦   45.36  561.¦ 1:00.19  545.¦   40.33  492.¦   21.48  620.¦
MMS3        69. Klett Gerhard, Gomaringen           52 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   5:11.01,2   1:29.41,6  (3624)   14,757 ¦  2:18.13   84.¦   47.36   75.¦   58.47   55.¦   44.26   66.¦   21.58   66.¦
UMS1       191. Schmid Jörg, Gomaringen             71 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:12.31,4   1:45.43,8   (412)   18,683 ¦  1:47.38  183.¦   56.05  181.¦ 2:08.23  194.¦ 1:02.39  227.¦   17.44  226.¦
MMS2        89. Schmidt Ulrich, Gomaringen          61 Axel Schäfer RV Gomaringe   4:09.34,8     57.11,5  (3466)   18,390 ¦  1:54.39  117.¦   39.25  123.¦   46.29   82.¦   32.47   54.¦   16.12   17.¦
UMS1       274. Wörnle Martin, Gomaringen           65 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:36.55,6   2:10.08,0   (463)   17,534 ¦  1:53.36  273.¦ 1:01.03  317.¦ 2:16.04  259.¦ 1:04.50  279.¦   21.21  439.¦
SMH         59. Funk Matthias                       76 Göppingen                   2:21.12,4     58.10,2  (7487)   18,101 ¦    13.52   65.¦   44.02   51.¦ 1:00.06   65.¦   23.11   57.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       345. Schnitzler Wolfgang                 59 Göppingen                   5:03.07,7   1:50.44,4  (3721)   15,142 ¦  2:13.12  356.¦   48.28  412.¦   58.51  314.¦   42.29  343.¦   20.05  256.¦
MMS2       152. Helmut Schneider, Göttelborn        59 DPD-Express                 4:24.43,0   1:12.19,7  (4582)   17,339 ¦  1:56.56  148.¦   39.37  125.¦   51.23  175.¦   37.31  176.¦   19.14  199.¦
MMS1       633. Bitter Olaf                         71 Gottenheim                  5:16.32,9   2:18.27,5  (4506)   14,500 ¦  2:16.41  657.¦ 1:02.27  866.¦   55.29  434.¦   40.44  499.¦   21.10  559.¦
UMS2       110. Dusel Thomas                        63 Gottenheim                  6:24.40,1   1:35.50,9   (442)   18,093 ¦  1:53.06  139.¦ 1:00.47  164.¦ 2:13.04  118.¦ 1:01.17   95.¦   16.24   40.¦
MMS3        82. Kurrus Wolfgang                     52 Gottenheim                  5:23.15,5   1:41.55,9  (3941)   14,199 ¦  2:20.09   94.¦   49.24   88.¦ 1:06.03   85.¦   45.58   78.¦   21.40   61.¦
MMH        109. Schaffenrath Marco, Gottmadingen    78 Hot Chili Co-Factory Team   4:16.03,2   1:20.11,9  (3489)   17,925 ¦  1:49.56   96.¦   38.40  103.¦   47.26  105.¦   42.16  201.¦   17.43  101.¦
UMS1       370. Sommer Thomas, Gottmadingen         65 Chip Team                   7:10.16,1   2:43.28,5  (1174)   16,175 ¦  2:03.21  383.¦ 1:05.47  388.¦ 2:38.52  386.¦ 1:04.34  268.¦   17.39  217.¦
UMS2       253. Bosch Wolfgang                      64 Gräfelfing                  7:28.10,1   2:39.20,9  (1142)   15,529 ¦  2:05.13  260.¦ 1:10.37  298.¦ 2:46.21  267.¦ 1:06.42  178.¦   19.15  212.¦
MMS1       467. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:50.20,7   1:52.15,3  (3708)   15,808 ¦  2:07.33  496.¦   45.38  563.¦   57.13  464.¦   39.52  466.¦   20.03  450.¦
MMS1       597. Jäger Thomas                        67 Grafenhausen                5:10.04,8   2:11.59,4  (4073)   14,802 ¦  2:17.45  672.¦   45.41  565.¦ 1:08.08  671.¦   38.36  402.¦   19.53  424.¦
MMS1       582. Rupp Georg                          66 Grafenhausen                5:07.47,7   2:09.42,3  (4186)   14,912 ¦  2:16.07  649.¦   44.52  533.¦ 1:01.31  566.¦   43.39  630.¦   21.36  608.¦
MMS1       587. Stiegeler Olaf                      71 Grafenhausen                5:08.37,8   2:10.32,4  (4151)   14,872 ¦  2:04.19  420.¦   48.22  661.¦ 1:05.38  631.¦   49.05  768.¦   21.11  561.¦
UMS1         2. Grasegger Hans, Grainau             65 Scott Racing                4:37.38,8     10.51,2  (1183)   25,067 ¦  1:26.54    7.¦   43.37    6.¦ 1:27.05    2.¦   45.50    5.¦   14.11    2.¦
MMS1       118. König Günter                        68 Grasellenbach               3:59.47,3   1:01.41,9  (5147)   19,141 ¦  1:44.59   84.¦   36.14  108.¦   45.53  163.¦   34.22  193.¦   18.17  241.¦
SMJ         13. Neubecher Niels, Grasellenbach      88 VFR Waldkatzenbach          1:45.29,1     19.53,0  (9026)   24,230 ¦    11.53   17.¦   35.26   13.¦   39.52   11.¦   18.16    8.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        80. Borreggine Pino, Grenzach-Wyhlen    69 Follow me                   5:38.03,5   1:11.15,9   (286)   20,588 ¦  1:38.20   67.¦   50.36   58.¦ 1:54.52   94.¦   57.52  113.¦   16.22   95.¦
MMS2       484. Grether Christian                   57 Grenzach-Wyhlen             5:49.08,2   2:36.44,9  (4246)   13,146 ¦  2:25.45  493.¦   50.24  445.¦ 1:20.52  518.¦   44.05  375.¦   28.00  538.¦
MMS1       714. Markus Robert                       72 Grenzach-Wyhlen             5:34.32,5   2:36.27,1  (4694)   13,720 ¦  2:25.27  766.¦   55.18  805.¦ 1:05.34  629.¦   45.01  674.¦   23.11  721.¦
SMS2         9. Reichel Erhard, Grenzach-Wyhlen     56 bike attack                 1:50.10,9     16.15,5  (7458)   23,198 ¦    11.18    6.¦   35.25    9.¦   43.19   10.¦   20.07   18.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        34. Plagemann Roland                    68 Greven                      1:59.56,2     22.45,9  (7498)   21,311 ¦    12.37   49.¦   41.02   51.¦   46.25   30.¦   19.51   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         5. Heldt Peter, Gröbenzell             65 Medsport Fitnesscenter Ol   3:14.22,9     16.17,5  (3202)   23,613 ¦  1:29.49    7.¦   29.32    4.¦   34.15    5.¦   26.00    5.¦   14.44    4.¦
MMS1       518. Rehberger Ralf, Gröbenzell          68 Highdelbären                4:57.02,2   1:58.56,8  (4047)   15,452 ¦  2:07.18  486.¦   43.53  471.¦   55.59  443.¦   50.36  788.¦   19.15  348.¦
MMS1       149. Hornstein Werner, Groß-Schönach     67 teuscher bicycles           4:04.22,5   1:06.17,1  (3554)   18,782 ¦  1:53.57  226.¦   38.03  180.¦   43.45   96.¦   31.53   79.¦   16.43   77.¦
UMS1       358. Kluge Lars, Groß-Zimmern            66 Radsport Heckmann           7:06.15,5   2:39.27,9   (538)   16,328 ¦  1:59.28  346.¦ 1:05.19  385.¦ 2:33.02  362.¦ 1:09.01  346.¦   19.24  366.¦
MMS2       327. Freitag Frank                       61 Großbettlingen              5:00.16,7   1:47.53,4  (4814)   15,285 ¦  2:13.28  361.¦   43.10  249.¦ 1:03.33  382.¦   39.33  243.¦   20.30  284.¦
MFS1        31. Wittmann Angelika, Großbottwar      73 Bike-Werf.de                4:56.24,7   1:22.11,6  (6268)   15,485 ¦  2:11.56   31.¦   46.50   43.¦   57.28   32.¦   37.45   12.¦   22.23   46.¦
MMS1        84. Utz Norbert                         66 Großbreitenbach             3:54.49,4     56.44,0  (5096)   19,546 ¦  1:46.55  110.¦   34.16   53.¦   44.44  124.¦   31.56   83.¦   16.57   94.¦
SMS1        68. Giegerich Michael, Großheubach      72 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:11.47,2     34.36,9  (9042)   19,394 ¦    13.22   80.¦   40.46   50.¦   51.33   59.¦   26.05  127.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       385. Meihost Roger                       70 Grünstadt                   7:18.32,7   2:51.45,1   (871)   15,870 ¦  2:09.10  433.¦ 1:03.57  362.¦ 2:39.12  387.¦ 1:07.41  324.¦   18.30  308.¦
UMS2       248. Stanzel Thomas                      55 Güglingen                   7:26.15,7   2:37.26,5   (743)   15,596 ¦  2:06.39  275.¦ 1:09.16  286.¦ 2:44.08  257.¦ 1:07.42  200.¦   18.28  160.¦
SMS1        77. Barth Ernst-Joachim                 65 Gundelfingen                2:16.16,3     39.06,0  (7262)   18,756 ¦    13.10   68.¦   43.40   72.¦   57.04   87.¦   22.21   76.¦    ----  ----¦
MTand        1. Bergmann Klaus+Wernet Petra, Gundel 68 Jürgen's Bike Shop          5:11.38,5       -----  (5092)   14,728 ¦  2:17.37    1.¦   47.18    1.¦   59.14    1.¦   43.38    1.¦   23.49    1.¦
UMS1       341. Braun Holger                        65 Gundelfingen                6:57.19,8   2:30.32,2   (490)   16,677 ¦  1:58.06  338.¦ 1:05.08  381.¦ 2:21.38  293.¦ 1:12.51  392.¦   19.35  377.¦
UMS2       244. Bruns-Fiebelkorn Wolfgang, Gundelfi 55 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:22.43,4   2:33.54,2  (1178)   15,720 ¦  2:16.00  313.¦ 1:03.40  219.¦ 2:39.11  242.¦ 1:05.20  163.¦   18.30  164.¦
MMS1       424. Dankert Jens, Gundelfingen          70 USC Freiburg                4:43.04,3   1:44.58,9  (5154)   16,214 ¦  2:00.53  366.¦   43.16  439.¦ 1:02.54  593.¦   37.37  346.¦   18.23  258.¦
MMS1       593. Dickerhof Andreas                   69 Gundelfingen                5:09.20,6   2:11.15,2  (4259)   14,837 ¦  2:14.32  621.¦   47.52  642.¦ 1:01.19  563.¦   44.14  648.¦   21.22  584.¦
MMS1       508. Faller Erik, Gundelfingen           72 Radhaus Freiburg/Tube-mat   4:56.01,6   1:57.56,2  (4956)   15,505 ¦  2:11.27  583.¦   45.30  557.¦   58.01  496.¦   40.49  502.¦   20.12  473.¦
UMS2       219. Fischer Martin                      64 Gundelfingen                7:09.46,5   2:20.57,3   (652)   16,194 ¦  2:05.27  265.¦ 1:06.39  257.¦ 2:30.27  208.¦ 1:08.22  207.¦   18.48  187.¦
UMS2       308. Förster Martin                      62 Gundelfingen                8:15.14,9   3:26.25,7   (744)   14,053 ¦  2:06.48  276.¦ 1:14.56  325.¦ 3:08.01  319.¦ 1:24.36  320.¦   20.51  285.¦
UMS1       177. Goldbach Rolf, Gundelfingen         67 RC Pommes Ruhr              6:09.52,0   1:43.04,4   (789)   18,817 ¦  1:48.28  197.¦   56.03  178.¦ 2:05.10  156.¦ 1:01.51  200.¦   18.17  286.¦
MMS1       456. Junge Peter                         67 Gundelfingen                4:48.36,4   1:50.31,0  (3823)   15,903 ¦  2:04.44  429.¦   44.26  502.¦   57.18  472.¦   41.31  537.¦   20.37  506.¦
MMS1        18. Kopp Thomas, Gundelfingen           67 Dages-Racing/MTB Südbaden   3:28.37,5     30.32,1  (3024)   22,001 ¦  1:29.48    6.¦   32.38   25.¦   40.52   42.¦   29.32   32.¦   15.45   19.¦
UMS1        67. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              68 RSC Gundelfingen/Bierhäus   5:34.59,2   1:08.11,6  (1261)   20,776 ¦  1:41.36  107.¦   51.53   87.¦ 1:50.37   57.¦   55.16   74.¦   15.36   46.¦
UMS1        48. Losch Helge, Gundelfingen           69 Team Aktiv Hotel Elzach     5:26.22,0     59.34,4   (296)   21,325 ¦  1:34.18   34.¦   47.59   24.¦ 1:54.21   89.¦   54.41   66.¦   15.01   23.¦
SMS2       115. Lürtzener-Steinhart Daniel          61 Gundelfingen                3:20.17,8   1:46.22,4  (7238)   12,761 ¦    14.55   96.¦ 1:03.12  114.¦ 1:38.07  116.¦   24.02   60.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       618. Mohr Dirk, Gundelfingen             74 Juergens-Bike-Shop          5:14.30,5   2:16.25,1  (5016)   14,594 ¦  2:09.26  529.¦   46.34  597.¦ 1:09.52  697.¦   44.23  651.¦   24.13  755.¦
UMH         95. Pocza David                         77 Gundelfingen                7:17.54,5   2:54.39,3  (1153)   15,893 ¦  2:06.54  110.¦ 1:16.01  118.¦ 2:33.44   95.¦ 1:02.48   73.¦   18.24   79.¦
MMS1        71. Prediger Ulrich                     71 Gundelfingen                3:51.32,2     53.26,8  (3520)   19,824 ¦  1:47.21  121.¦   35.20   75.¦   40.48   39.¦   31.23   66.¦   16.38   73.¦
MMH        208. Pretzer Stefan                      76 Gundelfingen                5:08.12,1   2:12.20,8  (3485)   14,892 ¦  2:14.55  223.¦   48.39  228.¦   59.46  195.¦   42.44  206.¦   22.06  216.¦
MMS1        39. Römer Oliver, Gundelfingen          73 Team Tout Terrain           3:41.22,1     43.16,7  (5187)   20,734 ¦  1:39.41   52.¦   32.01   21.¦   42.05   66.¦   31.02   58.¦   16.30   64.¦
MMS3        28. Rossel Samuel                       48 Gundelfingen                4:34.55,2     53.35,6  (3656)   16,695 ¦  2:00.15   27.¦   41.21   28.¦   54.49   37.¦   39.08   32.¦   19.19   24.¦
MMH        216. Rotzmann Sebastian, Gundelfingen    80 Juergens-Bike-Shop          5:14.29,7   2:18.38,4  (5020)   14,594 ¦  2:09.26  203.¦   46.23  217.¦ 1:10.07  235.¦   43.53  217.¦   24.38  244.¦
SFS1        21. Schanz Elke                         66 Gundelfingen                2:21.35,0     45.54,2  (8108)   18,052 ¦    14.55   51.¦   47.30   28.¦   54.12   17.¦   24.56   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       710. Schmidt Steffen, Gundelfingen       71 Team Lexware                5:33.37,0   2:35.31,6  (3642)   13,758 ¦  2:18.51  690.¦   48.39  674.¦ 1:15.25  762.¦   47.54  749.¦   22.46  694.¦
UMS1       505. Seemann Ehrenfried, Gundelfingen    69 RSG Zollernalb '82          2:30.24,9      Menzen    (32)      --- ¦  1:38.24   70.¦   52.00   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        43. Steinhart Maximilian                90 Gundelfingen                3:02.30,2   1:32.41,5  (9027)   14,005 ¦    14.55   41.¦   56.53   43.¦ 1:21.23   43.¦   29.17   41.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       451. Wunderle Ralf                       65 Gundelfingen                8:10.45,6   3:43.58,0   (841)   14,182 ¦  2:15.44  466.¦ 1:13.04  462.¦ 3:02.07  445.¦ 1:18.21  440.¦   21.28  442.¦
UMS2       243. Freygang Klaus, Güntersleben        55 MacWolf                     7:22.30,5   2:33.41,3  (1038)   15,728 ¦  2:06.07  270.¦ 1:14.40  322.¦ 2:39.44  246.¦ 1:03.48  136.¦   18.08  142.¦
UMS2         8. Bühler Andreas, Gunzesried          64 SC Gunzesried               5:16.09,2     27.20,0   (201)   22,014 ¦  1:32.56    4.¦   47.44    9.¦ 1:41.09    4.¦   53.17   13.¦   21.02  291.¦
SFS2         2. Bühler Rita, Gunzesried             61 SC Gunzesried               2:08.33,2      9.57,9  (8047)   19,882 ¦    12.47    3.¦   40.57    2.¦   52.00    3.¦   22.47    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       108. Gaebert Karsten, Gutach             68 Team Lexware                5:49.17,3   1:22.29,7   (302)   19,926 ¦  1:40.17   96.¦   50.47   64.¦ 2:07.15  179.¦   54.30   62.¦   16.27  102.¦
MMS2       336. Kaletsch Gerhard                    58 Gutach                      5:01.31,5   1:49.08,2  (6263)   15,222 ¦  2:11.47  332.¦   47.56  400.¦   58.31  306.¦   42.31  346.¦   20.44  303.¦
UMS1       392. Kammerer Roland                     65 Gutach                      7:23.15,9   2:56.28,3   (643)   15,701 ¦  2:02.16  378.¦ 1:04.42  372.¦ 2:41.46  396.¦ 1:13.12  395.¦   21.18  436.¦
UMS2       206. Mendorf Juergen                     64 Gutach                      7:03.33,8   2:14.44,6   (307)   16,432 ¦  2:02.29  236.¦ 1:05.44  247.¦ 2:26.01  191.¦ 1:09.05  214.¦   20.13  255.¦
MMS1       724. Schultis Peter                      70 Gutach i. Br.               5:37.07,7   2:39.02,3  (4477)   13,614 ¦  2:27.47  783.¦   56.55  820.¦ 1:10.55  710.¦   42.28  575.¦   19.02  329.¦
MMJ         19. Mahler Patrick                      88 Gütenbach                   4:31.02,4   1:00.15,8  (3308)   16,934 ¦  2:13.37   26.¦   37.54   11.¦   47.08   11.¦   33.57    9.¦   18.25   14.¦
UMS2         7. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          59 RVC Reute                   5:16.03,0     27.13,8   (243)   22,021 ¦  1:33.21    8.¦   50.04   19.¦ 1:45.50    8.¦   51.02    5.¦   15.44   16.¦
MMS2       233. Wehrle Hubert, Gütenbach            60 Mendig-Biker Gütenbach      4:41.54,5   1:29.31,2  (3359)   16,281 ¦  2:17.43  415.¦   41.57  214.¦   49.49  148.¦   34.13   81.¦   18.10  117.¦

Total 135



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.