Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MFD          9. Jordan Steffi, Farchant             78 TSV Farchant                4:15.31,0     50.20,5  (6070)   17,963 ¦  1:56.13   11.¦   37.58    7.¦   46.24    9.¦   36.31   13.¦   18.22   13.¦
MMS1       393. Ari Erol                            75 Feldberg                    4:39.20,7   1:41.15,3  (4555)   16,431 ¦  2:01.38  377.¦   44.49  527.¦   54.57  424.¦   37.41  352.¦   20.14  476.¦
SMH         73. Klein Axel                          79 Feldberg                    2:32.40,3   1:09.38,1  (7164)   16,741 ¦    14.15   69.¦   47.26   64.¦ 1:06.28   73.¦   24.29   68.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         72. Klein Carsten                       86 Feldberg                    2:32.35,8   1:09.33,6  (7161)   16,750 ¦    14.16   70.¦   47.27   65.¦ 1:06.27   72.¦   24.24   66.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       808. Klett Rüdiger, Fellbach             70 Mountainbike4fun.de         6:04.16,2   3:06.10,8  (3954)   12,600 ¦  2:23.55  751.¦   43.41  459.¦ 1:38.26  868.¦   44.16  649.¦   33.55  849.¦
MFS2        48. Unser Bärbel, Fichtenberg           63 SK Fichtenberg              6:07.05,2   2:01.57,3  (6223)   12,503 ¦  2:34.38   45.¦   57.24   49.¦ 1:14.33   44.¦   53.23   50.¦   27.05   51.¦
MMS2       528. Vischer Uli, Fichtenberg            59 SK Fichtenberg              6:07.07,4   2:54.44,1  (4809)   12,502 ¦  2:34.38  536.¦   57.19  531.¦ 1:14.36  487.¦   53.18  532.¦   27.14  533.¦
SMJ         11. Daum Philipp                        88 Filderstadt                 1:44.14,8     18.38,7  (9025)   24,518 ¦    11.41   15.¦   34.09   11.¦   40.29   13.¦   17.54    5.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        62. Daum Uwe                            65 Filderstadt                 2:08.50,1     31.39,8  (9024)   19,839 ¦    13.25   82.¦   43.35   69.¦   49.33   48.¦   22.15   73.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        117. Göz Stefan, Filderstadt             79 WSV Pfeffingen              4:19.14,0   1:23.22,7  (3374)   17,706 ¦  1:57.31  128.¦   40.55  142.¦   47.07   99.¦   35.32  117.¦   18.07  113.¦
UMS1       235. Günthner Sven, Filderstadt          67 Bernds Radsportteam         6:24.44,3   1:57.56,7   (519)   18,090 ¦  1:54.36  293.¦   58.33  262.¦ 2:10.32  215.¦ 1:03.06  244.¦   17.54  246.¦
UMS1       238. Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      65 bernds radsport team        6:25.21,0   1:58.33,4   (547)   18,061 ¦  1:54.37  294.¦   58.32  261.¦ 2:10.31  214.¦ 1:03.09  245.¦   18.30  307.¦
UMS2        42. Braun Reinhard, Fischerbach         62 RSV Fischerbach/Ritzelroc   5:53.13,1   1:04.23,9   (383)   19,704 ¦  1:46.41   69.¦   55.34   70.¦ 1:56.05   32.¦   58.17   52.¦   16.33   44.¦
MMS2       182. Eisenmann Hubert, Fischerbach       56 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    4:31.07,6   1:18.44,3  (3808)   16,929 ¦  1:59.33  177.¦   43.03  246.¦   53.16  213.¦   36.59  164.¦   18.16  124.¦
MFS1        22. Lauble Susanne, Fischerbach         73 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    4:39.00,0   1:04.46,9  (6184)   16,451 ¦  2:06.25   24.¦   41.22   15.¦   52.54   21.¦   38.36   21.¦   19.41   20.¦
MMS2       127. Gerstner Joachim, Forbach           60 RMSV Langenbrand            4:20.57,1   1:08.33,8  (3436)   17,589 ¦  1:56.43  142.¦   40.44  169.¦   50.25  161.¦   35.12  105.¦   17.51   98.¦
UMS1       319. Merkel Joachim                      68 Forbach                     6:51.03,2   2:24.15,6   (513)   16,932 ¦  1:54.17  284.¦ 1:00.35  302.¦ 2:29.34  344.¦ 1:08.06  334.¦   18.28  303.¦
SMS1        96. Seidt Frank                         71 Forbach                     2:23.45,5     46.35,2  (7376)   17,779 ¦    14.13  115.¦   48.01  110.¦   55.46   83.¦   25.44  123.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        47. Wunsch Peter                        63 Forbach                     3:56.51,9     44.28,6  (3405)   19,378 ¦  1:46.43   45.¦   36.05   44.¦   44.34   57.¦   32.29   46.¦   16.59   58.¦
UMS1        94. Tamaski Steffen, Frammersbach       66 bode-optik team             5:44.32,4   1:17.44,8   (287)   20,200 ¦  1:39.19   85.¦   52.46  106.¦ 1:57.21  101.¦   58.27  132.¦   16.37  112.¦
UMS1       412. Blank-Liebe Werner                  65 Frankfurt                   7:42.39,2   3:15.51,6  (1256)   15,043 ¦  2:06.23  410.¦ 1:08.21  423.¦ 2:45.04  405.¦ 1:21.32  459.¦   21.17  435.¦
SFD         33. Markovic Anita                      79 Frankfurt                   3:37.48,4   1:59.21,6  (8102)   11,735 ¦    15.31   31.¦ 1:14.28   33.¦ 1:34.40   33.¦   33.08   29.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       153. Pihan Andreas, Frankfurt            74 TV Niederrad                3:08.49,8   1:31.39,5  (7288)   13,535 ¦    14.54  135.¦   48.37  113.¦ 1:35.30  156.¦   29.47  149.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        74. Scherer Christoph                   64 Frankfurt                   4:05.49,8     53.26,5  (4306)   18,671 ¦  1:52.00   91.¦   37.30   72.¦   47.05   92.¦   32.54   58.¦   16.19   23.¦
UMS2       251. Schuckhardt Frank                   60 Frankfurt                   7:27.49,4   2:39.00,2  (1003)   15,541 ¦  1:59.23  206.¦ 1:03.16  210.¦ 2:37.07  233.¦ 1:28.34  332.¦   19.26  222.¦
MMH        180. Buderer Harald, Freiamt             77 Hot Biker                   4:49.29,3   1:53.38,0  (4102)   15,855 ¦  2:05.10  178.¦   47.00  220.¦   54.30  168.¦   41.06  189.¦   21.42  208.¦
UFD         24. Riegert Carolin, Freiberg           86 KSpk Ludwigsburg            8:27.13,8      Hennen  (6171)      --- ¦  3:11.23   24.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        66. Riegert Klaus, Freiberg             53 KSpk Ludwigsburg            8:33.23,0      Hennen  (4162)      --- ¦  3:17.32   69.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       401. Allgayer Christian                  68 Freiburg                    7:29.05,8   3:02.18,2  (1140)   15,497 ¦  2:05.35  398.¦ 1:07.13  412.¦ 2:39.34  389.¦ 1:16.26  425.¦   20.16  406.¦
UMS2       146. Altenscheidt Matthias, Freiburg     62 Team Munzingen              6:37.33,8   1:48.44,6   (598)   17,506 ¦  1:54.59  160.¦ 1:01.55  186.¦ 2:21.28  162.¦ 1:01.37   98.¦   17.32   97.¦
MMH        254. Altevogt Dominik                    77 Freiburg                    5:55.30,1   2:59.38,8  (4885)   12,911 ¦  2:30.09  258.¦   56.05  255.¦ 1:14.39  249.¦   50.36  238.¦   23.58  238.¦
MMS1       520. Altfudisch Mark                     68 Freiburg                    4:57.05,5   1:59.00,1  (5028)   15,449 ¦  2:11.59  593.¦   47.11  612.¦   56.10  445.¦   39.54  469.¦   21.49  621.¦
MMH         91. Arndt David, Freiburg               85 Blackbird                   4:04.56,9   1:09.05,6  (3324)   18,738 ¦  1:45.35   75.¦   37.25   82.¦   50.59  136.¦   33.20   88.¦   17.36   97.¦
MMH         29. Arndt Gregor, Freiburg              76 Umkircher Fahrrad-Lädele    3:27.04,5     31.13,2  (3227)   22,165 ¦  1:31.06   22.¦   31.04   26.¦   38.47   31.¦   29.40   44.¦   16.25   51.¦
UFD         15. Babucke Anne, Freiburg              77 RSG Eichstetten/Adrenalin   7:00.21,1   1:49.54,7  (2005)   16,557 ¦  1:54.04   11.¦ 1:06.03   17.¦ 2:31.48   15.¦ 1:09.55   14.¦   18.29   10.¦
SMH         71. Bähr Johannes                       83 Freiburg                    2:31.27,4   1:08.25,2  (7295)   16,876 ¦    15.28   79.¦   52.37   77.¦ 1:01.10   66.¦   22.10   50.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        53. Bär Nina, Freiburg                  71 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:20.27,2   1:46.14,1  (6123)   14,323 ¦  2:26.17   64.¦   45.57   35.¦ 1:00.04   40.¦   45.44   56.¦   22.24   47.¦
UFS1        17. Baranski Bettina                    66 Freiburg                    6:54.28,7   1:53.01,8  (2085)   16,792 ¦  2:05.24   20.¦ 1:05.24   23.¦ 2:16.19   14.¦ 1:06.30   16.¦   20.51   25.¦
MMS2       479. Basters Stephan                     56 Freiburg                    5:46.17,0   2:33.53,7  (5030)   13,255 ¦  2:30.53  517.¦   52.50  482.¦ 1:08.19  435.¦   48.22  474.¦   25.51  520.¦
MMS1       795. Baumann Thomas                      67 Freiburg                    5:58.38,5   3:00.33,1  (4807)   12,798 ¦  2:32.23  823.¦   57.11  825.¦ 1:19.48  803.¦   46.53  726.¦   22.21  668.¦
SMH         39. Baumgartner August                  82 Freiburg                    2:06.03,5     43.01,3  (7450)   20,276 ¦    13.08   45.¦   43.24   43.¦   48.47   37.¦   20.43   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       506. Baur-Benner Anton                   60 Freiburg                    5:56.47,5   2:44.24,2  (4004)   12,864 ¦  2:30.03  513.¦   54.36  503.¦ 1:17.13  505.¦   49.22  491.¦   25.31  513.¦
MMS1       407. Becht Oliver                        69 Freiburg                    4:41.03,6   1:42.58,2  (3971)   16,331 ¦  2:04.13  417.¦   42.20  400.¦   57.18  471.¦   39.17  437.¦   17.53  192.¦
UMS2       215. Becker Götz                         63 Freiburg                    7:07.56,0   2:19.06,8   (740)   16,264 ¦  2:00.16  221.¦ 1:01.44  179.¦ 2:38.04  237.¦ 1:09.29  218.¦   18.22  155.¦
SFS1        47. Behringer Tanja                     71 Freiburg                    2:40.44,4   1:05.03,6  (8214)   15,901 ¦    14.35   43.¦   53.45   52.¦ 1:04.12   46.¦   28.11   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        130. Beilharz Florian, Freiburg          78 Team Tabularasa             4:24.05,7   1:28.14,4  (4443)   17,380 ¦  1:58.37  138.¦   40.04  127.¦   48.45  116.¦   37.50  147.¦   18.47  130.¦
SMS1        87. Ben-Yaakov Guy                      70 Freiburg                    2:20.29,6     43.19,3  (9037)   18,193 ¦    13.22   78.¦   44.38   79.¦   57.40   90.¦   24.48  119.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       578. Bengel Gunar                        70 Freiburg                    5:07.04,5   2:08.59,1  (5008)   14,947 ¦  2:16.58  662.¦   48.12  655.¦ 1:01.16  562.¦   39.39  459.¦   20.57  540.¦
UMS2       269. Berghoff-Flüel Jan                  64 Freiburg                    7:38.23,2   2:49.34,0   (665)   15,183 ¦  2:08.20  286.¦ 1:07.32  264.¦ 2:49.56  276.¦ 1:13.17  252.¦   19.16  213.¦
MMS1       484. Bergmann Florian                    72 Freiburg                    4:53.00,2   1:54.54,8  (5191)   15,665 ¦  2:18.40  687.¦   44.51  532.¦   54.02  401.¦   36.32  288.¦   18.53  314.¦
MMH         40. Berhe Daniel, Freiburg              79 SV Kirchzarten              3:36.01,8     40.10,5  (3058)   21,247 ¦  1:35.05   35.¦   32.53   38.¦   42.02   52.¦   28.56   35.¦   17.04   78.¦
MMS1       753. Billek Mark                         74 Freiburg                    5:45.21,8   2:47.16,4  (3509)   13,290 ¦  2:33.34  834.¦   56.53  819.¦ 1:06.14  643.¦   44.48  667.¦   23.49  745.¦
MMS1        28. Billmeir Thomas                     68 Freiburg                    3:35.31,7     37.26,3  (5139)   21,296 ¦  1:41.05   58.¦   31.56   20.¦   38.17   20.¦   28.46   21.¦   15.26   14.¦
MMS2       418. Binninger Klaus, Freiburg           58 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.38,1   2:11.14,8  (4096)   14,182 ¦  2:17.52  418.¦   46.25  362.¦ 1:00.57  347.¦   45.29  418.¦   32.53  555.¦
MMS1       680. Blens Dirk, Freiburg                70 AHS                         5:27.20,4   2:29.15,0  (6276)   14,022 ¦  2:22.16  732.¦   49.37  706.¦ 1:01.01  558.¦   50.38  790.¦   23.46  744.¦
MMS2       535. Böhm Jörg                           63 Freiburg                    6:09.17,2   2:56.53,9  (5033)   12,429 ¦  2:38.00  550.¦   54.59  508.¦ 1:18.23  510.¦   53.42  533.¦   24.11  482.¦
MMS1       493. Böhme Gunnar                        69 Freiburg                    4:53.50,4   1:55.45,0  (5138)   15,620 ¦  2:15.50  646.¦   45.23  554.¦ 1:00.27  547.¦   35.56  264.¦   16.12   47.¦
SMS1       152. Bohn Michael, Freiburg              71 Team Roteck                 3:08.49,5   1:31.39,2  (7217)   13,536 ¦    15.01  139.¦   50.46  128.¦ 1:33.49  155.¦   29.12  145.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         34. Boll Benjamin, Freiburg             80 RC Olympia Emmendingen      3:30.26,1     34.34,8  (5135)   21,811 ¦  1:35.33   37.¦   32.04   31.¦   38.35   29.¦   28.27   29.¦   15.45   27.¦
SMH         44. Borm Jan                            80 Freiburg                    2:10.22,3     47.20,1  (7502)   19,605 ¦    12.55   41.¦   42.06   40.¦   55.38   55.¦   19.42   24.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       173. Bosbach Reinhard                    61 Freiburg                    6:48.07,1   1:59.17,9  (1263)   17,053 ¦  1:54.59  160.¦ 1:01.30  176.¦ 2:25.28  187.¦ 1:08.04  205.¦   18.05  140.¦
MMS3       123. Bosse Bernd                         53 Freiburg                    6:39.10,4   2:57.50,8  (5035)   11,498 ¦  2:45.16  128.¦   55.29  115.¦ 1:35.46  130.¦   57.12  116.¦   25.25  104.¦
MMS1       442. Brand Markus                        75 Freiburg                    4:46.05,7   1:48.00,3  (4200)   16,043 ¦  2:06.12  454.¦   43.05  433.¦   59.31  530.¦   37.51  360.¦   19.23  366.¦
MMS1       480. Braun Wolfgang                      71 Freiburg                    4:52.02,4   1:53.57,0  (4856)   15,717 ¦  2:08.06  503.¦   44.38  516.¦   57.16  468.¦   42.18  571.¦   19.41  403.¦
SFS1         9. Breisacher Sabine                   68 Freiburg                    2:07.38,3     31.57,5  (8197)   20,025 ¦    11.57    4.¦   38.46    5.¦   54.45   19.¦   22.08   10.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       196. Brockamp Uwe                        70 Freiburg                    6:14.33,7   1:47.46,1   (816)   18,581 ¦  1:54.04  280.¦   55.37  165.¦ 2:07.31  181.¦ 1:00.54  180.¦   16.26  101.¦
UFD         16. Bröckl Stephanie                    82 Freiburg                    7:30.51,2   2:20.24,8  (2053)   15,437 ¦  2:08.28   17.¦ 1:08.02   18.¦ 2:42.20   16.¦ 1:12.00   15.¦   19.59   15.¦
UMS1       383. Brozio Alexander, Freiburg          71 Ganterviertel               7:18.14,8   2:51.27,2   (465)   15,881 ¦  2:05.28  396.¦ 1:06.01  394.¦ 2:31.35  355.¦ 1:15.18  408.¦   19.50  389.¦
SMH         26. Büchele Max, Freiburg               82 FVM-Racing-Team             1:54.56,5     31.54,3  (7272)   22,237 ¦    12.42   37.¦   37.12   25.¦   44.00   25.¦   21.01   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        53. Bühler Uta, Freiburg                70 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:20.27,2   1:46.14,1  (6221)   14,323 ¦  2:26.16   62.¦   45.56   33.¦ 1:00.04   41.¦   45.39   54.¦   22.30   50.¦
SMS2       101. Bunczek Clemens                     62 Freiburg                    3:00.10,0   1:26.14,6  (7242)   14,186 ¦    15.34  107.¦   50.20   81.¦ 1:20.54   96.¦   33.20  111.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         57. Bürger Jan, Freiburg                81 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     3:50.23,3     54.32,0  (4452)   19,922 ¦  1:44.14   64.¦   35.42   66.¦   43.08   58.¦   31.14   57.¦   16.03   36.¦
SFS2         5. Burgert Silvia                      63 Freiburg                    2:21.36,0     23.00,7  (8129)   18,050 ¦    13.59   10.¦   47.00    8.¦   54.18    5.¦   26.17    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         7. Burkart Peter, Freiburg             43 FT 1844 Freiburg            2:45.31,5     23.19,1  (7237)   15,441 ¦    14.00    2.¦   49.59    3.¦ 1:13.19    9.¦   28.12    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       766. Buttenmüller Hans-Georg             73 Freiburg                    5:48.31,8   2:50.26,4  (4312)   13,169 ¦  2:35.22  843.¦   48.35  670.¦ 1:25.31  834.¦   40.48  500.¦   18.13  234.¦
MFD         17. Büttner Sylvia                      76 Freiburg                    4:35.31,1   1:10.20,6  (6062)   16,659 ¦  2:05.39   18.¦   42.38   18.¦   51.14   16.¦   36.28   12.¦   19.30   18.¦
SMS1        56. Conzelmann Matthias                 73 Freiburg                    2:06.18,6     29.08,3  (7500)   20,235 ¦    12.40   52.¦   39.56   41.¦   52.08   65.¦   21.33   57.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       111. Danner Markus                       70 Freiburg                    5:50.03,2   1:23.15,6   (223)   19,882 ¦  1:38.10   62.¦   54.36  142.¦ 2:04.27  148.¦   56.48   92.¦   16.00   71.¦
MMS1       259. Daradan Aleksander, Freiburg        74 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          4:20.00,6   1:21.55,2  (3348)   17,653 ¦  1:55.50  259.¦   39.08  232.¦   48.47  247.¦   36.22  283.¦   19.52  420.¦
MMH        168. Daumke Philipp                      77 Freiburg                    4:42.31,4   1:46.40,1  (3450)   16,246 ¦  1:58.11  133.¦   39.10  116.¦   55.22  169.¦   50.14  237.¦   19.31  154.¦
MMH        212. Dedem Philipp                       77 Freiburg                    5:09.32,5   2:13.41,2  (5114)   14,828 ¦  2:15.57  229.¦   44.32  203.¦ 1:07.44  223.¦   40.40  182.¦   20.37  182.¦
SMS1        50. Delic Vahid                         75 Freiburg                    2:04.58,9     27.48,6  (9046)   20,450 ¦    12.24   40.¦   40.07   45.¦   51.50   63.¦   20.36   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       629. Dellenbach Thomas                   66 Freiburg                    5:15.54,7   2:17.49,3  (5107)   14,529 ¦  2:07.20  489.¦   48.12  653.¦ 1:02.27  583.¦   55.22  832.¦   22.32  682.¦
SMH         43. Denz Björn                          83 Freiburg                    2:09.08,0     46.05,8  (7332)   19,793 ¦    13.31   60.¦   44.06   53.¦   49.31   39.¦   21.58   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         23. Dickemann Carolin, Freiburg         79 zweirad bross sasbach       4:55.30,9   1:30.20,4  (6091)   15,532 ¦  2:11.56   28.¦   47.25   32.¦   58.13   27.¦   38.51   18.¦   19.04   15.¦
UMS1       348. Dietel Thomas, Freiburg             67 BSG Sparkasse Freiburg      7:02.07,3   2:35.19,7   (558)   16,488 ¦  2:05.16  393.¦ 1:06.51  409.¦ 2:27.15  327.¦ 1:05.35  293.¦   17.08  163.¦
MMS2       510. Dieterle Andreas, Freiburg          61 WKS Stegen                  5:59.02,9   2:46.39,6  (4119)   12,783 ¦  2:32.14  524.¦   56.23  521.¦ 1:13.37  476.¦   51.51  523.¦   24.56  501.¦
SMS1        88. Döbel Nikolaas, Freiburg            70 Team Lexware                2:20.39,7     43.29,4  (7156)   18,171 ¦    13.40   97.¦   46.10   95.¦   59.52   99.¦   20.55   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       302. Doerr Bernardin                     61 Freiburg                    4:54.38,3   1:42.15,0  (5198)   15,578 ¦  2:12.32  345.¦   44.33  291.¦   54.30  236.¦   41.21  309.¦   21.41  360.¦
U9W         11. Dold Laura                          98 Freiburg                       2.55,1      0.47,4  (2119)      --- ¦     1.16   13.¦    1.38   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        27. Dorenberg Anette                    69 Freiburg                    4:47.45,3   1:13.32,2  (6066)   15,951 ¦  2:14.18   37.¦   44.58   29.¦   54.38   28.¦   36.08   10.¦   17.42    4.¦
MMH        116. Dorrer Christian                    79 Freiburg                    4:18.38,6   1:22.47,3  (4331)   17,746 ¦  1:53.53  110.¦   40.52  140.¦   48.23  112.¦   36.46  135.¦   18.42  127.¦
MMS1       577. Draeger Jens                        69 Freiburg                    5:07.04,4   2:08.59,0  (5010)   14,947 ¦  2:16.58  661.¦   47.19  617.¦ 1:02.20  580.¦   39.32  449.¦   20.53  533.¦
MMS1       884. Drescher Christoph, Freiburg        69 City Sport Freiburg         2:37.46,8      Rinken  (3469)      --- ¦  1:52.48  196.¦   44.57  538.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       120. Drescher Sebastian, Freiburg        69 City Sport Freiburg         3:59.57,5   1:01.52,1  (4329)   19,128 ¦  1:49.06  142.¦   37.32  161.¦   43.42   95.¦   31.15   62.¦   18.20  252.¦
UMS2       314. Dressler Kai Ulrich                 64 Freiburg                    8:18.51,8   3:30.02,6  (1076)   13,951 ¦  2:12.45  295.¦ 1:17.24  332.¦ 3:04.19  313.¦ 1:23.50  319.¦   20.32  266.¦
SMH         68. Drevs Florian                       80 Freiburg                    2:30.14,2   1:07.12,0  (7451)   17,013 ¦    13.23   52.¦   51.17   74.¦   59.46   64.¦   25.46   69.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       421. Duesseldorf Friedrich               63 Freiburg                    5:24.37,1   2:12.13,8  (4292)   14,139 ¦  2:20.54  459.¦   48.32  415.¦ 1:12.19  468.¦   42.05  334.¦   20.45  304.¦
MMS1       218. Düsberg Harald                      73 Freiburg                    4:15.04,8   1:16.59,4  (3502)   17,994 ¦  1:56.38  280.¦   41.50  378.¦   47.13  195.¦   32.04   90.¦   17.17  121.¦
UMS1       249. Düsseldorf Stefan                   65 Freiburg                    6:28.29,8   2:01.42,2   (625)   17,915 ¦  1:45.57  164.¦   57.51  237.¦ 2:22.32  301.¦ 1:05.03  284.¦   17.03  157.¦
MMS3        40. Eckenfels Gerhard                   47 Freiburg                    4:45.08,4   1:03.48,8  (3928)   16,097 ¦  2:08.12   49.¦   44.27   55.¦   51.27   26.¦   40.22   39.¦   20.38   45.¦
MMS2       513. Ehret Klaus                         58 Freiburg                    6:01.17,3   2:48.54,0  (3876)   12,704 ¦  2:30.42  515.¦   53.54  494.¦ 1:21.14  522.¦   50.23  508.¦   25.03  505.¦
UMS1       240. Ehret Mathias                       73 Freiburg                    6:25.59,6   1:59.12,0   (997)   18,031 ¦  1:57.26  333.¦ 1:00.37  305.¦ 2:10.25  212.¦ 1:01.13  188.¦   16.16   82.¦
SFS1        30. Eichert Nicola, Freiburg            67 Motion Fitnessstudio        2:28.00,3     52.19,5  (8192)   17,269 ¦    13.05   15.¦   43.23   13.¦ 1:02.39   40.¦   28.52   55.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        80. Eickhoff Werner                     51 Freiburg                    5:22.30,6   1:41.11,0  (4218)   14,232 ¦  2:23.30  102.¦   48.49   83.¦ 1:04.05   79.¦   44.42   69.¦   21.23   56.¦
SMH          2. Eiermann Daniel, Freiburg           84 Ghost Racing Team           1:23.11,0      0.08,8  (7031)   30,727 ¦     9.45    3.¦   26.54    3.¦   30.11    1.¦   16.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         47. Eisenmann Markus, Freiburg          83 Sauter-Cumulus Freiburg     5:52.39,9   1:29.24,7   (405)   19,735 ¦  1:42.48   52.¦   53.03   50.¦ 2:01.24   54.¦   58.30   51.¦   16.53   53.¦
MMH         44. Ellett Philipp, Freiburg            86 Bad Dürrheimer/Sv Kirchza   3:37.19,4     41.28,1  (3010)   21,120 ¦  1:34.36   32.¦   33.58   48.¦   41.30   48.¦   31.18   59.¦   15.56   31.¦
MMS2       332. Elmlinger Karl-Heinz                59 Freiburg                    5:00.56,0   1:48.32,7  (5150)   15,252 ¦  2:13.20  357.¦   47.45  392.¦   57.20  295.¦   42.29  342.¦   20.00  247.¦
SMS2        66. Elsäßer Hans-Peter                  62 Freiburg                    2:30.52,1     56.56,7  (7391)   16,941 ¦    13.42   61.¦   48.07   68.¦ 1:03.30   69.¦   25.31   71.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       143. Engel Hubert                        60 Freiburg                    6:34.49,3   1:46.00,1   (464)   17,628 ¦  1:49.20  101.¦ 1:00.12  154.¦ 2:20.28  158.¦ 1:06.50  182.¦   17.58  131.¦
SMMJ        23. Engel Jakob                         90 Freiburg                    1:59.56,8     30.08,1  (7379)   21,309 ¦    12.33   23.¦   38.46   21.¦   42.10   13.¦   26.26   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         37. Engler Claudia, Freiburg            79 MTB-Südbaden                5:37.52,1   2:12.41,6  (6064)   13,585 ¦  2:22.39   36.¦   51.04   38.¦ 1:09.08   37.¦   50.28   40.¦   24.30   38.¦
MMS2       145. Ens Arvo, Freiburg                  58 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:24.06,3   1:11.43,0  (5041)   17,379 ¦  1:56.45  143.¦   40.59  180.¦   51.27  177.¦   36.34  152.¦   18.20  130.¦
MMH        108. Epe Hendrik, Freiburg               80 Team Tabularasa             4:16.02,8   1:20.11,5  (4887)   17,926 ¦  1:58.37  137.¦   40.04  126.¦   47.24  103.¦   32.15   74.¦   17.40  100.¦
MMS1       102. Erfurth Ralf, Freiburg              69 Sofa Surfer                 3:57.39,7     59.34,3  (3302)   19,313 ¦  1:51.56  180.¦   36.43  126.¦   41.40   62.¦   30.49   53.¦   16.29   61.¦
MMH        222. Ernst Gidon, Freiburg               86 Team RuDP                   5:17.30,8   2:21.39,5  (4316)   14,456 ¦  2:06.57  189.¦   42.22  169.¦ 1:05.30  217.¦   57.10  258.¦   25.30  248.¦
MMH         95. Eschler Stephan                     80 Freiburg                    4:06.19,9   1:10.28,6  (3354)   18,633 ¦  1:48.35   92.¦   39.03  114.¦   46.19   90.¦   35.43  119.¦   16.38   62.¦
UMS3        20. Etienne Christian                   48 Freiburg                    6:24.54,0   1:09.33,5   (909)   18,082 ¦  1:54.10   28.¦ 1:00.16   27.¦ 2:10.25   14.¦ 1:01.34   15.¦   18.26   26.¦
UMS1        47. Eule Alexander                      74 Freiburg                    5:26.17,3     59.29,7   (246)   21,330 ¦  1:38.05   60.¦   50.03   47.¦ 1:49.52   48.¦   52.20   36.¦   15.54   69.¦
UMH         72. Faber Jürgen, Freiburg              80 VW Jürgen                   6:27.50,5   2:04.35,3   (872)   17,945 ¦  1:51.23   74.¦   59.07   79.¦ 2:16.09   77.¦ 1:03.29   75.¦   17.39   67.¦
MMS1       533. Fehrenbach Georg                    66 Freiburg                    5:00.02,1   2:01.56,7  (3861)   15,298 ¦  2:09.59  544.¦   45.43  566.¦   58.44  510.¦   46.14  712.¦   19.20  362.¦
MMS2       527. Felix Oliver                        64 Freiburg                    6:06.53,2   2:54.29,9  (4796)   12,510 ¦  2:33.19  529.¦   52.20  476.¦ 1:22.08  532.¦   54.00  538.¦   25.04  507.¦
SMS1       127. Fesenmayr Roland                    69 Freiburg                    2:40.37,0   1:03.26,7  (9030)   15,913 ¦    14.06  110.¦   54.07  144.¦ 1:04.46  117.¦   27.37  137.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       173. Fingerle Jörg, Freiburg             67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:08.18,7   1:10.13,3  (3568)   18,484 ¦  1:58.23  306.¦   36.11  105.¦   45.11  137.¦   31.42   72.¦   16.49   82.¦
MMS1         4. Fischer Benjamin, Freiburg          69 Team Adrenalin              3:11.19,1     13.13,7  (3011)   23,991 ¦  1:27.16    4.¦   30.26    8.¦   33.42    4.¦   25.33    4.¦   14.19    2.¦
SMS2        41. Fischer Michael                     62 Freiburg                    2:13.22,4     39.27,0  (7472)   19,164 ¦    13.05   39.¦   43.27   35.¦   55.18   45.¦   21.30   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       442. Fitterer Martin                     63 Freiburg                    5:30.23,8   2:18.00,5  (4465)   13,892 ¦  2:17.43  416.¦   47.48  393.¦ 1:15.15  493.¦   45.01  402.¦   24.35  494.¦
SMH         56. Fleitz Christian                    77 Freiburg                    2:18.32,3     55.30,1  (7424)   18,449 ¦    12.52   39.¦   46.11   60.¦   58.45   60.¦   20.42   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       256. Foerster Thomas                     64 Freiburg                    4:46.28,8   1:34.05,5  (4163)   16,022 ¦  2:01.08  199.¦   48.14  407.¦   50.44  166.¦   47.13  451.¦   19.07  189.¦
MMH        202. Forjahn Christian                   78 Freiburg                    5:04.46,2   2:08.54,9  (4161)   15,060 ¦  2:13.25  219.¦   43.18  184.¦ 1:11.10  237.¦   38.52  164.¦   17.58  110.¦
MFS2        44. Framenau Kerstin                    60 Freiburg                    5:55.35,3   1:50.27,4  (6137)   12,908 ¦  2:26.48   37.¦   57.45   50.¦ 1:14.35   45.¦   50.59   43.¦   25.26   45.¦
UMS2       355. Franke Jörg                         61 Freiburg                    9:28.53,2      Hennen  (1251)      --- ¦  4:13.02  361.¦   41.39    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       346. Freiberger Erich                    66 Freiburg                    7:00.47,7   2:34.00,1   (894)   16,540 ¦  2:00.50  363.¦ 1:03.25  350.¦ 2:20.57  286.¦ 1:14.05  397.¦   21.29  443.¦
MMS1       331. Freyer Nikolaus, Freiburg           65 EWK Team                    4:30.03,5   1:31.58,1  (3762)   16,996 ¦  1:55.23  254.¦   40.59  346.¦   52.48  363.¦   42.39  585.¦   18.12  232.¦
U11M        42. Frisch Oliver, Freiburg             96 SSV Freiburg                  20.13,0      5.04,5    (22)      --- ¦    10.53   49.¦    9.19   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        32. Fritz Michaela                      72 Freiburg                    5:00.06,2   1:25.53,1  (6097)   15,294 ¦  2:10.51   30.¦   46.22   40.¦   58.54   35.¦   42.29   37.¦   21.27   40.¦
UMS2       199. Froemer Thomas                      55 Freiburg                    6:59.14,2   2:10.25,0   (517)   16,601 ¦  1:57.03  180.¦ 1:01.14  168.¦ 2:38.01  236.¦ 1:04.25  143.¦   18.29  163.¦
MFS2        46. Frosch Brigitte                     56 Freiburg                    5:59.21,9   1:54.14,0  (6105)   12,772 ¦  2:28.47   39.¦   53.55   41.¦ 1:21.12   51.¦   50.24   41.¦   25.02   43.¦
MMS2       288. Gabriel Michael                     63 Freiburg                    4:52.27,9   1:40.04,6  (3899)   15,694 ¦  2:09.05  293.¦   44.56  313.¦   56.22  277.¦   41.57  328.¦   20.06  258.¦
MMS1       695. Ganz Rainer                         74 Freiburg                    5:30.44,6   2:32.39,2  (3881)   13,877 ¦  2:24.42  757.¦   48.50  679.¦ 1:11.32  718.¦   42.31  578.¦   23.07  717.¦
SMH         27. Garms Valentin                      82 Freiburg                    1:58.47,1     35.44,9  (9016)   21,517 ¦    11.40   25.¦   39.47   37.¦   47.12   32.¦   20.07   28.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        34. Gebauer Lars, Freiburg              96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     19.02,0      3.53,5   (107)      --- ¦     9.35   34.¦    9.26   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       583. Geiger Norbert                      74 Freiburg                    5:07.52,0   2:09.46,6  (4509)   14,909 ¦  2:21.39  722.¦   44.19  494.¦   59.17  524.¦   39.53  468.¦   22.42  690.¦
MMS1       611. Geiß Marcus                         75 Freiburg                    5:13.02,6   2:14.57,2  (4897)   14,662 ¦  2:18.55  691.¦   48.05  648.¦ 1:05.37  630.¦   39.38  457.¦   20.45  522.¦
MMS1       595. Gent Jérémie                        75 Freiburg                    5:09.24,0   2:11.18,6  (4629)   14,835 ¦  1:58.12  298.¦   51.21  745.¦ 1:14.30  752.¦   43.44  632.¦   21.34  604.¦
MMS2       186. Genz Gunnar                         60 Freiburg                    4:31.28,2   1:19.04,9  (3697)   16,907 ¦  1:58.39  168.¦   40.37  164.¦   46.47   87.¦   48.04  469.¦   17.20   72.¦
MFS1        61. Gerlach Ulrike                      71 Freiburg                    5:32.55,5   1:58.42,4  (6196)   13,786 ¦  2:22.40   59.¦   52.40   65.¦ 1:02.23   50.¦   49.47   78.¦   25.24   79.¦
MMS3       110. Giesen Reinhold                     50 Freiburg                    5:53.56,4   2:12.36,8  (4197)   12,968 ¦  2:24.52  107.¦   53.53  111.¦ 1:20.07  120.¦   47.27   91.¦   27.36  113.¦
MMH         68. Glaser Michael                      76 Freiburg                    3:52.28,6     56.37,3  (3279)   19,743 ¦  1:40.07   51.¦   36.14   68.¦   44.35   76.¦   33.19   87.¦   18.11  115.¦
UMS1       129. Glogau Christian                    70 Freiburg                    5:57.52,0   1:31.04,4   (329)   19,448 ¦  1:44.19  145.¦   54.21  136.¦ 2:02.21  135.¦ 1:00.20  173.¦   16.29  103.¦
MFD         35. Goecke Ines                         81 Freiburg                    5:27.35,8   2:02.25,3  (6239)   14,011 ¦  2:29.04   39.¦   50.37   36.¦ 1:02.51   33.¦   43.08   29.¦   21.53   31.¦
SFS2         9. Goldenbaum Petra                    62 Freiburg                    2:26.23,7     27.48,4  (8156)   17,459 ¦    13.22    4.¦   47.20    9.¦   58.25    6.¦   27.14   13.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        15. Goldenbaum Reinhold                 53 Freiburg                    2:22.39,2     32.59,8  (7209)   17,917 ¦    13.24   12.¦   47.17   16.¦   56.39   13.¦   25.17   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       681. Gollner Ulrich                      74 Freiburg                    5:27.27,1   2:29.21,7  (4746)   14,017 ¦  2:32.20  822.¦   50.57  737.¦ 1:02.53  592.¦   41.44  546.¦   19.30  380.¦
SMJ         18. Gottschaldt Hieronymus              87 Freiburg                    1:58.33,5     32.57,4  (7121)   21,559 ¦    11.34   13.¦   36.13   16.¦   49.52   19.¦   20.53   19.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        84. Gottschall Jürgen                   63 Freiburg                    2:47.45,1   1:13.49,7  (7216)   15,236 ¦    14.56   97.¦   51.36   88.¦ 1:07.29   81.¦   33.42  112.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       734. Guggenbuehler Andreas               69 Freiburg                    5:39.02,7   2:40.57,3  (5145)   13,538 ¦  2:37.25  848.¦   54.39  794.¦ 1:05.47  635.¦   39.35  454.¦   21.35  606.¦
MMS1       882. Günther Dominik, Freiburg           74 SV Kirchzarten/Team Berga   6:19.46,4     Stollen  (3073)      --- ¦  1:33.06   17.¦ 3:10.20  889.¦ 1:36.19  863.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       301. Gutmann Holger                      71 Freiburg                    4:26.31,7   1:28.26,3  (3702)   17,221 ¦  2:00.06  348.¦   39.11  233.¦   50.18  296.¦   37.19  322.¦   19.35  392.¦
MFS1        18. Haag Heike                          68 Freiburg                    4:38.43,4   1:04.30,3  (6174)   16,467 ¦  2:03.13   18.¦   43.07   23.¦   52.36   19.¦   39.47   27.¦   19.58   25.¦
MFD         13. Haas Katharina, Freiburg            81 Pampa Crew                  4:23.14,7     58.04,2  (6169)   17,436 ¦  1:58.05   13.¦   40.49   15.¦   49.11   14.¦   36.48   14.¦   18.19   11.¦
MMH        197. Hahn Tobias                         82 Freiburg                    4:58.57,8   2:03.06,5  (4393)   15,353 ¦  2:11.00  210.¦   47.33  224.¦   59.42  194.¦   39.33  174.¦   21.07  198.¦
UMS1       408. Hain Jürgen                         66 Freiburg                    7:36.37,5   3:09.49,9  (1218)   15,242 ¦  2:03.33  384.¦ 1:05.55  392.¦ 2:51.29  419.¦ 1:12.47  391.¦   22.51  466.¦
MMH         65. Halbgewachs Clemens                 77 Freiburg                    3:51.27,9     55.36,6  (3250)   19,830 ¦  1:43.17   59.¦   35.41   65.¦   44.18   73.¦   31.34   63.¦   16.36   60.¦
SMS3        16. Hämmerle Mario                      50 Freiburg                    2:24.09,6     34.30,2  (7346)   17,730 ¦    13.48   18.¦   47.48   17.¦   56.49   14.¦   25.43   18.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        55. Hansen Bernd, Freiburg              69 Sofa Surfer                 5:29.45,2   1:02.57,6   (263)   21,106 ¦  1:38.28   72.¦   51.26   75.¦ 1:51.57   71.¦   52.33   39.¦   15.18   36.¦
MMS1       779. Hanser Yannick                      73 Freiburg                    5:52.44,0   2:54.38,6  (4901)   13,012 ¦  2:33.25  828.¦   51.43  751.¦ 1:22.24  819.¦   43.30  623.¦   21.41  616.¦
MMH         70. Hänsler Armin                       79 Freiburg                    3:54.33,4     58.42,1  (4803)   19,568 ¦  1:46.13   78.¦   35.04   58.¦   43.39   65.¦   32.45   79.¦   16.51   70.¦
MMS2       443. Härter Martin                       60 Freiburg                    5:31.15,5   2:18.52,2  (3765)   13,856 ¦  2:25.22  489.¦   48.31  414.¦ 1:08.20  436.¦   45.00  401.¦   24.01  476.¦
MMS2       435. Hartmann Alexander                  61 Freiburg                    5:28.22,3   2:15.59,0  (4031)   13,978 ¦  2:18.55  433.¦   53.15  490.¦ 1:05.08  392.¦   49.33  494.¦   21.29  342.¦
MFS2        28. Hauert Daniela                      60 Freiburg                    5:31.18,9   1:26.11,0  (6140)   13,853 ¦  2:21.06   25.¦   56.23   48.¦ 1:02.23   24.¦   48.15   35.¦   23.10   31.¦
MMH        195. Hauser Andreas                      81 Freiburg                    4:55.26,1   1:59.34,8  (4115)   15,536 ¦  2:08.51  199.¦   46.14  216.¦ 1:00.39  201.¦   40.46  184.¦   18.54  136.¦
SMS2        81. Hauser Matthias                     62 Freiburg                    2:42.43,6   1:08.48,2  (7496)   15,707 ¦    14.31   83.¦   54.22  101.¦ 1:07.04   79.¦   26.44   82.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       137. Hayn Uli                            60 Freiburg                    6:33.18,4   1:44.29,2  (1136)   17,696 ¦  1:52.11  129.¦   57.52  107.¦ 2:16.58  142.¦ 1:07.36  193.¦   18.40  179.¦
MMS2         6. Hebel Jörg                          64 Freiburg                    3:33.48,8     21.25,5  (4964)   21,467 ¦  1:36.31    7.¦   31.53    5.¦   40.29   11.¦   28.36    8.¦   16.17   20.¦
MMS1       841. Hebenstreit Mirko                   72 Freiburg                    6:23.53,0   3:25.47,6  (3991)   11,956 ¦  2:35.14  842.¦ 1:00.31  856.¦ 1:21.20  809.¦   59.22  848.¦   27.24  821.¦
UFS1        13. Heeg Evelyn                         75 Freiburg                    6:43.45,9   1:42.19,0  (2052)   17,237 ¦  1:58.38   14.¦ 1:02.14   16.¦ 2:16.11   13.¦ 1:06.54   17.¦   19.47   19.¦
UMS1       123. Heeg Tino                           69 Freiburg                    5:55.31,0   1:28.43,4   (498)   19,577 ¦  1:51.07  239.¦   56.43  205.¦ 1:57.49  105.¦   54.07   57.¦   15.43   54.¦
MMS1       491. Heilig Georg                        67 Freiburg                    4:53.37,7   1:55.32,3  (4184)   15,632 ¦  2:06.24  463.¦   44.50  530.¦   58.41  507.¦   42.46  591.¦   20.55  535.¦
MMS1       725. Heinrich Axel                       67 Freiburg                    5:37.15,8   2:39.10,4  (4366)   13,609 ¦  2:30.46  815.¦   51.55  757.¦ 1:08.30  678.¦   45.03  675.¦   20.59  545.¦
UMS2       347. Heinrich Roland                     63 Freiburg                    9:33.02,2   4:44.13,0  (2094)   12,145 ¦  2:29.37  348.¦ 1:27.03  358.¦ 3:36.50  348.¦ 1:33.18  342.¦   26.12  342.¦
UMS3        63. Heinrichsmeier Klaus, Freiburg      52 Mountain Madness            8:58.37,7   3:43.17,2   (777)   12,921 ¦  2:24.42   65.¦ 1:22.33   67.¦ 3:17.27   62.¦ 1:28.48   62.¦   25.06   62.¦
SMS1        98. Heise Teja                          74 Freiburg                    2:24.32,8     47.22,5  (7179)   17,682 ¦    13.19   77.¦   43.37   71.¦ 1:04.17  114.¦   23.18   96.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       150. Heitzler Heinrich                   60 Freiburg                    4:24.30,1   1:12.06,8  (3812)   17,353 ¦  2:00.49  191.¦   40.25  156.¦   48.41  124.¦   36.14  137.¦   18.19  129.¦
MFD         21. Helterhoff Nadine, Freiburg         76 nein                        4:53.27,4   1:28.16,9  (6069)   15,641 ¦  2:08.45   20.¦   44.47   24.¦   57.18   26.¦   41.41   26.¦   20.54   26.¦
UMH         44. Henle Frank                         76 Freiburg                    5:44.36,5   1:21.21,3   (382)   20,196 ¦  1:41.42   50.¦   52.33   45.¦ 1:55.45   42.¦   57.30   45.¦   17.05   59.¦
MMH         63. Henne Samuel                        82 Freiburg                    3:51.14,4     55.23,1  (3060)   19,849 ¦  1:37.38   40.¦   33.51   45.¦   51.56  149.¦   31.43   68.¦   16.04   37.¦
UMH         65. Henrich Björn                       76 Freiburg                    6:17.20,8   1:54.05,6   (814)   18,444 ¦  1:53.21   79.¦   56.54   65.¦ 2:06.33   63.¦ 1:01.30   69.¦   19.00   90.¦
UFS1        25. Hentzelt Steffi, Freiburg           66 Team Hinkelstein            7:48.07,2   2:46.40,3  (2062)   14,867 ¦  2:23.12   27.¦ 1:09.26   26.¦ 2:45.10   24.¦ 1:10.12   22.¦   20.05   22.¦
MMS3        57. Hermanns Jürgen                     52 Freiburg                    4:58.53,7   1:17.34,1  (3907)   15,356 ¦  2:11.51   63.¦   47.08   72.¦   59.22   57.¦   40.56   43.¦   19.35   27.¦
SMH         38. Herrmann Christian                  80 Freiburg                    2:05.28,4     42.26,2  (7473)   20,370 ¦    13.49   63.¦   43.07   42.¦   46.57   31.¦   21.34   43.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        36. Herrmann Heinrich                   90 Freiburg                    2:30.50,6   1:01.01,9  (7270)   16,944 ¦    14.59   42.¦   48.15   38.¦   55.32   34.¦   32.02   42.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       173. Herrmann Ulrich, Freiburg           63 Team Lexware                4:29.41,7   1:17.18,4  (3586)   17,019 ¦  1:59.28  175.¦   40.14  149.¦   54.37  240.¦   37.12  168.¦   18.09  116.¦
MMS1       438. Hertenstein Andreas, Freiburg       71 INTER CHALET                4:45.44,9   1:47.39,5  (4052)   16,063 ¦  2:07.26  494.¦   44.58  539.¦   56.27  447.¦   38.47  413.¦   18.03  217.¦
UMH         66. Herzog Sebastian                    76 Freiburg                    6:20.59,5   1:57.44,3  (1258)   18,268 ¦  1:54.24   84.¦   57.14   68.¦ 2:10.39   66.¦ 1:01.04   66.¦   17.37   66.¦
UMS2        74. Hetzel Gunther                      63 Freiburg                    6:06.40,2   1:17.51,0   (570)   18,981 ¦  1:47.46   84.¦   57.58  109.¦ 2:05.22   74.¦   59.02   60.¦   16.29   42.¦
MMS3        17. Heuring Ingolf                      46 Freiburg                    4:25.42,8     44.23,2  (3394)   17,274 ¦  1:58.02   20.¦   40.51   24.¦   49.22   16.¦   37.21   17.¦   20.04   36.¦
UMS1       425. Hey Michael                         70 Freiburg                    7:51.23,1   3:24.35,5   (773)   14,765 ¦  2:01.22  372.¦ 1:13.27  465.¦ 3:06.11  458.¦ 1:11.29  373.¦   18.52  337.¦
SMS2        55. Hildwein Alex, Freiburg             58 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:23.34,0     49.38,6  (7214)   17,803 ¦    13.30   54.¦   48.59   73.¦   58.14   53.¦   22.49   50.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         30. Hill Benjamin, Freiburg             85 SV Kirchzarten              3:27.18,8     31.27,5  (3072)   22,140 ¦  1:31.54   24.¦   32.45   37.¦   38.55   33.¦   27.43   24.¦   15.59   34.¦
UMS2       160. Hillebrecht Harald                  60 Freiburg                    6:43.57,6   1:55.08,4   (578)   17,229 ¦  1:53.39  145.¦   58.31  118.¦ 2:26.39  192.¦ 1:05.37  166.¦   19.29  226.¦
MMS1       100. Hin Daniel, Freiburg                65 SV Waldkirch                3:57.26,9     59.21,5  (4967)   19,330 ¦  1:45.59  100.¦   35.33   80.¦   43.24   86.¦   35.18  234.¦   17.10  110.¦
MMS2       515. Hintereck Peter, Freiburg           60 sonntagsradler              6:01.37,1   2:49.13,8  (4193)   12,692 ¦  2:34.31  534.¦ 1:00.51  554.¦ 1:15.15  493.¦   46.49  439.¦   24.09  479.¦
MMS1       192. Hochsprung Alexander, Freiburg      68 rosskopf                    4:10.26,1   1:12.20,7  (3438)   18,328 ¦  1:51.10  166.¦   38.52  213.¦   47.43  212.¦   34.35  207.¦   18.03  216.¦
SMMJ        27. Höck Alexander                      89 Freiburg                    2:04.00,0     34.11,3  (7409)   20,612 ¦    12.26   22.¦   40.46   29.¦   49.44   29.¦   21.03   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        35. Hof Wolfgang, Freiburg              62 fourty up                   3:52.46,2     40.22,9  (3407)   19,719 ¦  1:47.16   51.¦   36.03   43.¦   42.53   34.¦   31.07   27.¦   15.25    3.¦
MMS1       620. Höfelmayer Thilo                    72 Freiburg                    5:14.40,2   2:16.34,8  (4449)   14,586 ¦  2:11.05  570.¦   48.49  678.¦ 1:02.49  589.¦   42.51  596.¦   29.04  832.¦
MMS1       204. Hoferer Dieter, Freiburg            67 Bergziegen Kappel           4:12.45,7   1:14.40,3  (5051)   18,159 ¦  1:53.20  206.¦   39.19  246.¦   46.32  179.¦   33.31  158.¦   20.02  447.¦
MMS1       296. Hoffmann Heiko                      66 Freiburg                    4:25.52,1   1:27.46,7  (3888)   17,264 ¦  2:02.48  396.¦   40.20  307.¦   48.44  244.¦   36.14  278.¦   17.44  176.¦
UMS2       359. Hoffmann Rolf                       61 Freiburg                    2:55.31,3      Menzen   (486)      --- ¦  1:53.02  137.¦ 1:02.28  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         96. Hofmann Bene, Freiburg              85 AHS                         4:06.24,7   1:10.33,4  (6277)   18,627 ¦  1:53.44  108.¦   37.38   85.¦   43.13   60.¦   33.58   95.¦   17.50  106.¦
UMS1       440. Hofmann Hans                        73 Freiburg                    8:04.02,9   3:37.15,3  (1249)   14,378 ¦  2:17.10  474.¦ 1:09.18  431.¦ 2:51.00  417.¦ 1:26.47  474.¦   19.45  384.¦
MMH        125. Högg Nikolaus                       78 Freiburg                    4:20.10,6   1:24.19,3  (3976)   17,641 ¦  2:02.15  161.¦   41.15  146.¦   46.15   89.¦   32.46   81.¦   17.38   98.¦
UMS2       339. Holdermann Philipp, Freiburg        62 nein                        9:02.26,9   4:13.37,7   (751)   12,830 ¦  2:15.03  304.¦ 1:19.17  337.¦ 3:34.56  347.¦ 1:31.18  338.¦   21.51  310.¦
MMS2       193. Holletschek Roman                   64 Freiburg                    4:33.03,8   1:20.40,5  (4054)   16,809 ¦  2:04.41  240.¦   41.43  203.¦   52.48  204.¦   36.16  140.¦   17.33   82.¦
MMS2       175. Horn Joachim                        59 Freiburg                    4:30.01,4   1:17.38,1  (3853)   16,998 ¦  2:05.08  243.¦   40.24  155.¦   48.35  121.¦   36.28  148.¦   19.23  207.¦
UMS1       441. Hotz Sascha                         65 Freiburg                    8:05.00,0   3:38.12,4  (1254)   14,350 ¦  2:31.35  503.¦ 1:13.30  466.¦ 2:48.14  412.¦ 1:12.00  378.¦   19.39  378.¦
MMS1       641. Huber Dirk                          71 Freiburg                    5:18.14,2   2:20.08,8  (4110)   14,423 ¦  2:11.12  577.¦   44.55  535.¦ 1:12.15  725.¦   46.46  723.¦   23.03  710.¦
SFS2        13. Hugenschmidt Beate                  61 Freiburg                    2:34.00,3     35.25,0  (8070)   16,596 ¦    13.32    5.¦   48.43   14.¦ 1:02.49   16.¦   28.54   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         3. Hühnlein Erik, Freiburg             69 Bretz cultsofas/Waldkirch   3:05.57,1      7.51,7  (3062)   24,683 ¦  1:25.50    3.¦   28.20    3.¦   32.47    3.¦   24.20    3.¦   14.38    3.¦
MMH        213. Hülsmann Philip                     81 Freiburg                    5:09.32,8   2:13.41,5  (5113)   14,828 ¦  2:15.56  228.¦   44.31  202.¦ 1:07.45  224.¦   35.58  125.¦   25.20  247.¦
MMS1       404. Hummel Moritz                       65 Freiburg                    4:40.57,6   1:42.52,2  (3556)   16,336 ¦  2:05.03  434.¦   44.33  508.¦   53.43  395.¦   38.56  418.¦   18.40  298.¦
MMH        151. Hüttemann Hardy                     77 Freiburg                    4:34.26,5   1:38.35,2  (3616)   16,724 ¦  1:59.49  147.¦   43.43  194.¦   50.48  135.¦   38.23  158.¦   21.40  207.¦
UMS1        42. Hüttner Christoph                   66 Freiburg                    5:23.58,1     57.10,5   (460)   21,483 ¦  1:38.04   59.¦   50.52   65.¦ 1:50.22   55.¦   49.53   21.¦   14.45   16.¦
UMS3        45. Iselborn Michael                    53 Freiburg                    7:34.25,4   2:19.04,9   (648)   15,316 ¦  2:09.14   48.¦ 1:08.20   47.¦ 2:43.25   43.¦ 1:13.20   45.¦   20.04   45.¦
UMS1       278. Jahnke Dargleff                     72 Freiburg                    6:38.47,4   2:11.59,8   (926)   17,452 ¦  1:55.45  313.¦   59.48  285.¦ 2:20.59  287.¦ 1:04.47  275.¦   17.27  198.¦
UMS1       347. Jania Sven, Freiburg                75 RVC Emmendingen             7:01.43,8   2:34.56,2   (376)   16,503 ¦  1:45.14  154.¦ 1:00.57  314.¦ 2:31.11  351.¦ 1:16.34  427.¦   27.45  492.¦
MMS2       282. Jaschke Mike                        60 Freiburg                    4:50.52,7   1:38.29,4  (4970)   15,779 ¦  2:10.01  308.¦   44.28  289.¦   56.25  279.¦   39.37  246.¦   20.19  275.¦
MMS1       516. Jochum Markus                       72 Freiburg                    4:56.42,2   1:58.36,8  (5127)   15,469 ¦  2:05.03  436.¦   45.11  547.¦ 1:06.58  655.¦   39.31  447.¦   19.57  432.¦
MMS1       187. Jockers Uwe                         66 Freiburg                    4:09.45,0   1:11.39,6  (3447)   18,378 ¦  1:50.11  157.¦   36.48  129.¦   46.55  187.¦   37.16  318.¦   18.32  281.¦
UMH          4. Jörges Benjamin, Freiburg           80 SV Kirchzarten/Parketreus   4:29.46,2      6.31,0    (98)   25,799 ¦  1:24.19    2.¦   42.19    8.¦ 1:23.16    4.¦   45.25    7.¦   14.25   11.¦
MMS1       573. Jung Christoph                      71 Freiburg                    5:06.29,6   2:08.24,2  (4134)   14,975 ¦  2:07.31  495.¦   49.59  715.¦ 1:02.50  590.¦   44.46  665.¦   21.21  582.¦
MMH         85. Jung Markus, Freiburg               84 Team Günterstal             4:01.58,5   1:06.07,2  (3269)   18,968 ¦  1:47.31   87.¦   38.19   93.¦   45.27   78.¦   33.32   91.¦   17.07   81.¦
MMS1       274. Juraszyk Gero                       73 Freiburg                    4:22.21,8   1:24.16,4  (3661)   17,494 ¦  1:58.13  299.¦   40.18  304.¦   50.31  300.¦   34.55  221.¦   18.22  254.¦
MMS2       438. Käflein Achim                       59 Freiburg                    5:29.01,9   2:16.38,6  (5164)   13,950 ¦  2:17.34  413.¦   44.43  300.¦ 1:13.42  478.¦   47.50  466.¦   25.10  509.¦
MMS2       140. Kaiser Robert                       58 Freiburg                    4:23.00,5   1:10.37,2  (3575)   17,451 ¦  2:01.47  205.¦   39.25  121.¦   47.35  106.¦   36.21  143.¦   17.50   97.¦
MMS1       545. Kaiser Sebastian                    71 Freiburg                    5:01.43,2   2:03.37,8  (3689)   15,212 ¦  2:06.11  453.¦   43.55  472.¦   59.11  520.¦   50.33  786.¦   21.51  624.¦
SMS1        25. Kapp Maik                           73 Freiburg                    1:56.35,3     19.25,0  (7419)   21,923 ¦    12.05   31.¦   39.06   34.¦   44.54   24.¦   20.29   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       452. Karch Bernhard                      59 Freiburg                    5:33.26,3   2:21.03,0  (3545)   13,765 ¦  2:21.21  462.¦   50.43  450.¦ 1:11.20  463.¦   48.58  483.¦   21.01  320.¦
UMS2       117. Kessel Jürgen                       63 Freiburg                    6:26.43,6   1:37.54,4   (974)   17,997 ¦  1:52.45  133.¦   59.14  132.¦ 2:12.55  117.¦ 1:02.36  112.¦   19.11  208.¦
MMS1       539. Ketterer Jürgen, Freiburg           66 AV Freiburg St. Georgen     5:00.49,1   2:02.43,7  (4801)   15,258 ¦  2:10.26  553.¦   46.22  587.¦ 1:04.12  610.¦   39.20  439.¦   20.26  493.¦
SFD         11. Kiesel Sarah                        83 Freiburg                    2:22.24,2     43.57,4  (8155)   17,949 ¦    14.09   16.¦   44.45    9.¦   56.57   11.¦   26.31   15.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        10. Kilchling Wolf Dieter               51 Freiburg                    2:17.04,1     27.24,7  (7178)   18,647 ¦    12.52    5.¦   41.40    5.¦   55.20    9.¦   27.10   22.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       298. Kinne Michael, Freiburg             62 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.09,1   3:09.19,9   (952)   14,556 ¦  2:13.58  301.¦ 1:09.30  287.¦ 3:03.23  309.¦ 1:12.13  239.¦   19.02  193.¦
MMH        206. Kirchhoffer Franz                   78 Freiburg                    5:06.46,6   2:10.55,3  (6280)   14,962 ¦  2:11.00  211.¦   46.08  215.¦ 1:11.46  239.¦   38.18  156.¦   19.33  156.¦
MMS1       668. Kirner Arne                         69 Freiburg                    5:24.30,5   2:26.25,1  (4771)   14,144 ¦  2:14.29  620.¦   50.31  729.¦ 1:10.57  711.¦   46.25  718.¦   22.06  644.¦
U13W         4. Kissling Anne, Freiburg             94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     25.46,0      2.49,1  (9040)      --- ¦    12.59    5.¦   12.46    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       157. Kiwitt Thomas                       65 Freiburg                    3:12.10,6   1:35.00,3  (9018)   13,300 ¦    15.02  140.¦   54.55  146.¦ 1:33.05  154.¦   29.07  144.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       428. Klank Florian, Freiburg             75 Ganterviertel               7:54.39,1   3:27.51,5   (467)   14,663 ¦  2:05.33  397.¦ 1:09.41  437.¦ 2:57.57  436.¦ 1:20.11  455.¦   21.16  434.¦
SMS3         6. Klausmann Hermann                   49 Freiburg                    2:10.05,5     20.26,1  (7465)   19,647 ¦    12.50    4.¦   41.42    6.¦   52.46    6.¦   22.46    9.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         19. Klausmann Vera                      77 Freiburg                    2:36.43,5     58.16,7  (8194)   16,308 ¦    14.28   19.¦   49.44   16.¦ 1:03.55   22.¦   28.34   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        34. Klee Ulrich, Freiburg               54 Skifreunde Munzingen        4:41.14,9     59.55,3  (3621)   16,320 ¦  2:03.38   34.¦   40.05   14.¦   50.39   21.¦   44.43   70.¦   22.08   68.¦
MMS1       319. Klein Joachim                       66 Freiburg                    4:28.14,2   1:30.08,8  (4638)   17,111 ¦  2:02.43  392.¦   40.28  314.¦   48.23  235.¦   37.27  330.¦   19.12  344.¦
UMS1       248. Kleiner Achim                       65 Freiburg                    6:28.24,3   2:01.36,7   (590)   17,919 ¦  1:49.43  220.¦   57.20  223.¦ 2:13.51  252.¦ 1:10.35  365.¦   16.53  144.¦
MMS1       574. Kleingoor René                      68 Freiburg                    5:06.31,8   2:08.26,4  (5060)   14,974 ¦  2:10.20  550.¦   48.19  659.¦ 1:05.18  625.¦   42.05  558.¦   20.28  495.¦
SMS2        23. Klingele Bernhard                   62 Freiburg                    2:02.57,3     29.01,9  (7374)   20,788 ¦    13.08   40.¦   40.45   26.¦   47.34   19.¦   21.28   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         62. Knauff Sebastian, Freiburg          83 Jürgen's Bike Shop          3:51.01,7     55.10,4  (4488)   19,867 ¦  1:44.18   65.¦   37.05   78.¦   42.05   53.¦   30.48   53.¦   16.44   65.¦
MMS2       467. Kneusslin Matthias                  58 Freiburg                    5:39.41,8   2:27.18,5  (4337)   13,512 ¦  2:20.01  449.¦   51.48  469.¦ 1:14.08  481.¦   50.39  510.¦   23.03  441.¦
SFS1        49. Knöfel Sabine                       68 Freiburg                    2:43.28,1   1:07.47,3  (8200)   15,636 ¦    14.40   44.¦   54.25   55.¦ 1:06.36   49.¦   27.45   44.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        34. Knollmann Iris                      69 Freiburg                    5:00.59,5   1:26.46,4  (6241)   15,249 ¦  2:15.22   40.¦   46.14   37.¦   59.05   36.¦   40.09   29.¦   20.07   27.¦
MMS1        85. Knörlein Ralph, Freiburg            69 Team Power Bar              3:54.51,4     56.46,0  (4321)   19,543 ¦  1:44.34   78.¦   36.42  124.¦   43.09   80.¦   33.03  127.¦   17.21  128.¦
SMS2        45. Knupfer Martin                      63 Freiburg                    2:16.33,1     42.37,7  (7339)   18,718 ¦    12.36   27.¦   47.42   67.¦   54.55   42.¦   21.19   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       510. Koch Bernhard, Freiburg             71 Bergradfreunde Wadenfeuer   4:56.13,8   1:58.08,4  (4170)   15,494 ¦  2:12.44  605.¦   42.34  415.¦   55.27  433.¦   43.58  638.¦   21.28  591.¦
UMS2       330. Koch Bernhard                       58 Freiburg                    8:48.52,4   4:00.03,2   (800)   13,160 ¦  2:20.35  333.¦ 1:19.42  341.¦ 3:18.43  334.¦ 1:30.41  336.¦   19.09  206.¦
MMH        173. Koch Georg                          77 Freiburg                    4:44.34,9   1:48.43,6  (4300)   16,128 ¦  2:05.54  183.¦   42.37  173.¦   55.27  170.¦   40.05  177.¦   20.30  178.¦
SMS3         3. Köckritz Rüdiger, Freiburg          52 Team Edelweiss              2:04.38,3     14.58,9  (7183)   20,507 ¦    11.58    2.¦   40.49    3.¦   51.46    4.¦   20.04    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        122. Kohlbrenner Tobias                  79 Freiburg                    4:20.01,9   1:24.10,6  (3594)   17,651 ¦  1:56.09  122.¦   40.08  128.¦   49.48  126.¦   36.06  127.¦   17.49  104.¦
MFS2        23. Kohler Birgit                       64 Freiburg                    5:22.40,3   1:17.32,4  (6234)   14,224 ¦  2:22.53   29.¦   48.52   23.¦ 1:04.25   26.¦   44.35   25.¦   21.53   24.¦
MFS2        57. König Monika                        62 Freiburg                    7:27.40,6   3:22.32,7  (6157)   10,252 ¦  3:18.02   57.¦ 1:02.12   57.¦ 1:48.27   57.¦   55.29   53.¦   23.29   32.¦
UMS1       187. Konrad Martin                       68 Freiburg                    6:11.39,8   1:44.52,2   (330)   18,726 ¦  1:50.08  228.¦   57.17  219.¦ 2:09.38  207.¦   57.59  119.¦   16.36  111.¦
MMS1       355. Kopp Alexander, Freiburg            71 Radhaus Freiburg/Tube-mat   4:32.40,5   1:34.35,1  (4976)   16,833 ¦  2:00.57  367.¦   40.32  318.¦   54.38  416.¦   37.35  345.¦   18.56  319.¦
MMS1       122. Koppa Stefan, Freiburg              70 City Sport Freiburg         3:59.59,1   1:01.53,7  (3468)   19,126 ¦  1:53.04  202.¦   33.32   37.¦   43.55   99.¦   31.01   57.¦   18.24  268.¦
MMS1       542. Köster Markus, Freiburg             71 Team Lexware                5:00.59,9   2:02.54,5  (4282)   15,249 ¦  2:15.30  638.¦   46.30  594.¦   59.02  516.¦   39.08  427.¦   20.48  525.¦
MMS1       632. Kotterer Thomas, Freiburg           69 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    5:16.19,9   2:18.14,5  (3968)   14,510 ¦  2:07.01  477.¦   44.41  518.¦ 1:18.33  787.¦   43.23  619.¦   22.40  687.¦
MMH        193. Kotz Alexander                      76 Freiburg                    4:54.46,5   1:58.55,2  (3563)   15,571 ¦  2:15.29  224.¦   45.40  211.¦   52.58  154.¦   37.26  143.¦   23.11  230.¦
MMH        268. Krakau Andreas                      76 Freiburg                    2:54.55,6     Stollen  (3203)      --- ¦  1:31.52   23.¦   36.18   69.¦   46.44   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        14. Kramer Marco                        89 Freiburg                    1:52.19,7     22.31,0  (7266)   22,754 ¦    12.51   28.¦   35.54   12.¦   42.29   14.¦   21.05   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         24. Kranzer Rafael                      76 Freiburg                    1:53.59,4     30.57,2  (7316)   22,423 ¦    12.15   31.¦   39.01   30.¦   42.58   22.¦   19.43   25.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       361. Kratzer Jürgen                      65 Freiburg                    7:07.23,5   2:40.35,9   (325)   16,284 ¦  1:59.38  349.¦ 1:06.18  400.¦ 2:35.18  372.¦ 1:08.11  336.¦   17.57  251.¦
MMS2       520. Krause Wolfgang, Freiburg           62 Radio Regenbogen            6:04.00,5   2:51.37,2  (4005)   12,609 ¦  2:32.11  523.¦   53.34  493.¦ 1:32.19  565.¦   44.26  387.¦   21.28  341.¦
UMS2        63. Krayl Wolfram, Freiburg             64 MRSC Badenweiler            6:02.29,3   1:13.40,1   (272)   19,200 ¦  1:46.52   71.¦   56.14   77.¦ 2:03.45   61.¦   59.18   65.¦   16.18   37.¦
UMS2        21. Kreher Norbert                      64 Freiburg                    5:31.36,2     42.47,0  (1047)   20,988 ¦  1:41.41   41.¦   51.15   27.¦ 1:46.59   11.¦   55.30   23.¦   16.09   34.¦
MMH         52. Kröger Björn, Freiburg              77 EnBW                        3:46.56,7     51.05,4  (5064)   20,225 ¦  1:39.50   49.¦   37.53   89.¦   43.35   64.¦   29.31   41.¦   16.06   40.¦
MMS1       181. Krug Manfred, Freiburg              72 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     4:09.07,5   1:11.02,1  (4744)   18,424 ¦  1:49.58  155.¦   38.04  182.¦   48.39  242.¦   34.47  216.¦   17.37  166.¦
MMH        217. Kühnlein Joachim                    78 Freiburg                    5:15.42,9   2:19.51,6  (4487)   14,538 ¦  2:21.32  245.¦   52.08  240.¦   59.22  192.¦   41.50  197.¦   20.49  187.¦
UMS1        70. Künzel Stefan, Freiburg             73 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.51,8   1:09.04,2   (232)   20,722 ¦  1:38.16   64.¦   50.36   59.¦ 1:47.52   40.¦   53.34   49.¦   25.30  487.¦
MFS1        93. Lahme Manuela, Freiburg             70 bikeXtra.de                 2:28.53,8      Hennen  (6121)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       290. Lahme Thomas, Freiburg              66 bikeXtra.de                 6:42.05,2   2:15.17,6   (795)   17,309 ¦  1:56.21  321.¦ 1:00.05  296.¦ 2:19.22  272.¦ 1:07.51  328.¦   18.23  294.¦
SFS2         4. Laiß Hanne                          61 Freiburg                    2:19.56,6     21.21,3  (8107)   18,264 ¦    14.26   13.¦   46.18    6.¦   53.46    4.¦   25.25    7.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       357. Lais Peter                          55 Freiburg                    4:49.20,5      Knöple  (1187)      --- ¦  1:42.42   48.¦   53.16   48.¦ 2:13.21  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       238. Lampe Christian, Freiburg           63 Frechzwerge                 7:18.51,9   2:30.02,7   (563)   15,859 ¦  2:02.58  240.¦ 1:05.56  251.¦ 2:38.04  237.¦ 1:12.46  246.¦   19.06  201.¦
UMS1        38. Lang Alexander                      67 Freiburg                    5:21.33,5     54.45,9    (94)   21,644 ¦  1:34.49   37.¦   50.30   51.¦ 1:48.54   46.¦   52.06   33.¦   15.11   30.¦
MMS1       206. Lange Jens                          70 Freiburg                    4:13.09,9   1:15.04,5  (4936)   18,130 ¦  1:53.44  216.¦   38.45  210.¦   47.44  213.¦   34.44  214.¦   18.11  231.¦
MMS1        56. Lange Matthias                      67 Freiburg                    3:46.32,9     48.27,5  (3277)   20,260 ¦  1:44.35   79.¦   35.05   71.¦   41.10   53.¦   29.44   37.¦   15.57   34.¦
MMS2       323. Langenmair Dr. Fred                 59 Freiburg                    4:59.42,4   1:47.19,1  (4980)   15,314 ¦  2:11.57  337.¦   47.06  379.¦   56.58  285.¦   40.45  291.¦   22.54  436.¦
MMS1        33. Langheld Jens, Freiburg             70 Team Laktat                 3:38.45,7     40.40,3  (3238)   20,981 ¦  1:39.30   46.¦   34.02   45.¦   40.06   31.¦   28.55   22.¦   16.10   43.¦
MFD         34. Läufer Verena                       76 Freiburg                    5:18.59,6   1:53.49,1  (6071)   14,389 ¦  2:18.10   33.¦   47.05   29.¦ 1:02.35   32.¦   45.26   32.¦   25.41   42.¦
MMS1       558. Lavori Jürgen                       72 Freiburg                    5:03.27,3   2:05.21,9  (4136)   15,125 ¦  2:12.20  600.¦   45.51  570.¦ 1:01.32  567.¦   42.45  590.¦   20.56  538.¦
UMH         68. Leist Tobias                        78 Freiburg                    6:25.02,6   2:01.47,4   (403)   18,075 ¦  1:54.02   83.¦   58.42   74.¦ 2:12.18   68.¦ 1:02.06   70.¦   17.52   71.¦
MMS3        62. Liebherr Theo                       53 Freiburg                    5:07.15,7   1:25.56,1  (4348)   14,938 ¦  2:13.46   74.¦   46.15   67.¦ 1:02.31   73.¦   43.21   57.¦   21.20   54.¦
UMS2       155. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                    6:41.56,6   1:53.07,4   (589)   17,315 ¦  1:59.18  204.¦ 1:04.08  228.¦ 2:20.35  159.¦ 1:01.02   90.¦   16.52   57.¦
MMS1       262. Lienhart Bernd, Freiburg            66 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:20.29,2   1:22.23,8  (3572)   17,620 ¦  1:58.22  304.¦   36.11  104.¦   45.12  140.¦   41.45  547.¦   18.57  323.¦
MMS1       214. Lienhart Christian, Freiburg        68 Team Adrenalin/RSG Eichst   4:14.48,5   1:16.43,1  (3039)   18,013 ¦  1:47.18  120.¦   37.51  176.¦   53.10  375.¦   37.51  361.¦   18.36  287.¦
U11M        54. Linder Robin, Freiburg              96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.02,4      6.53,9    (85)      --- ¦    11.28   53.¦   10.34   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        11. Loeffler Norbert                    53 Freiburg                    6:14.58,7     59.38,2   (421)   18,561 ¦  1:43.44    8.¦   57.00   14.¦ 2:17.43   25.¦   59.04   10.¦   17.26   14.¦
UFS1         6. Löffler Barbara, Freiburg           69 Hild Radwelt                6:03.47,7   1:02.20,8  (2047)   19,131 ¦  1:48.40    6.¦   57.15    7.¦ 2:02.25    7.¦   58.11    7.¦   17.15    8.¦
U11M        47. Loy Timon                           96 Freiburg                      20.50,8      5.42,3   (275)      --- ¦    10.43   44.¦   10.07   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        30. Lutz Annette                        73 Freiburg                    9:22.08,9   4:20.42,0  (2089)   12,381 ¦  2:27.32   29.¦ 1:22.38   32.¦ 3:40.11   31.¦ 1:29.28   31.¦   22.18   29.¦
MMS1       651. Lutz Dominik                        71 Freiburg                    5:20.29,5   2:22.24,1  (4287)   14,321 ¦  2:19.15  696.¦   50.43  732.¦ 1:06.02  639.¦   43.29  622.¦   20.58  544.¦
SMS2       116. Maass Gerd                          60 Freiburg                    3:21.19,1   1:47.23,7  (7416)   12,696 ¦    15.37  108.¦ 1:05.10  116.¦ 1:28.40  113.¦   31.50  104.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        76. Maassen Claudia, Freiburg           66 nein                        5:56.10,6   2:21.57,5  (6151)   12,886 ¦  2:27.54   67.¦   55.43   76.¦ 1:16.08   80.¦   51.36   83.¦   24.47   78.¦
SMS2        17. Mäder Peter                         61 Freiburg                    1:59.01,7     25.06,3  (7151)   21,473 ¦    12.21   24.¦   39.18   21.¦   47.13   18.¦   20.07   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       788. Mahler Christian                    66 Freiburg                    5:54.37,5   2:56.32,1  (4631)   12,943 ¦  2:50.58  880.¦   58.29  847.¦ 1:38.43  870.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        48. Mahler Siri, Freiburg               74 Urtyp                       5:18.31,3   1:44.18,2  (6067)   14,410 ¦  2:21.34   57.¦   48.40   50.¦ 1:04.30   54.¦   43.07   40.¦   20.39   32.¦
MMH        119. Maier Alexander                     77 Freiburg                    4:19.25,7   1:23.34,4  (4981)   17,692 ¦  2:04.30  173.¦   38.20   95.¦   47.24  103.¦   32.45   80.¦   16.24   50.¦
UMS3        14. Maier Bernhard                      53 Freiburg                    6:18.50,0   1:03.29,5   (461)   18,372 ¦  1:52.02   23.¦   58.58   20.¦ 2:09.39   12.¦ 1:01.37   16.¦   16.32    5.¦
SMS2        75. Männlin Christian                   63 Freiburg                    2:36.54,1   1:02.58,7  (9050)   16,290 ¦    13.40   60.¦   49.38   77.¦ 1:09.04   83.¦   24.30   62.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         48. Marxen Max                          77 Freiburg                    2:11.50,8     48.48,6  (7166)   19,386 ¦    12.29   32.¦   42.00   39.¦   54.46   52.¦   22.34   54.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        50. Matt-Willmatt Hubert                53 Freiburg                    4:52.47,6   1:11.28,0  (4100)   15,676 ¦  2:10.51   59.¦   43.25   43.¦   55.53   43.¦   42.15   51.¦   20.21   40.¦
MMS1       785. Mattern Dominik, Freiburg           67 Black Forest Team           5:54.18,8   2:56.13,4  (4983)   12,954 ¦  2:28.08  787.¦   53.08  772.¦ 1:19.29  797.¦   38.44  408.¦   34.48  851.¦
MMS2       252. Mayer Kalli                         64 Freiburg                    4:45.36,6   1:33.13,3  (3967)   16,070 ¦  2:05.22  246.¦   45.27  327.¦   56.18  273.¦   38.10  204.¦   20.18  272.¦
SFS1         2. Meder Gabriele, Freiburg            74 Adrenalin                   1:48.36,5     12.55,7  (8005)   23,534 ¦    10.39    2.¦   36.44    3.¦   42.09    2.¦   19.03    1.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       145. Meerpohl Joerg                      73 Freiburg                    6:01.11,7   1:34.24,1   (567)   19,269 ¦  1:45.31  158.¦   57.20  222.¦ 2:05.12  157.¦   56.22   85.¦   16.45  128.¦
MMH        175. Meißner Peter                       77 Freiburg                    4:45.28,3   1:49.37,0  (4432)   16,078 ¦  2:03.35  166.¦   42.15  164.¦ 1:01.46  204.¦   38.25  161.¦   19.26  150.¦
UMS1       221. Melcher Andreas                     67 Freiburg                    6:19.40,6   1:52.53,0   (400)   18,331 ¦  1:52.44  260.¦   56.13  190.¦ 2:09.33  206.¦ 1:03.01  239.¦   18.07  269.¦
MMS1       165. Menner Hanspeter                    65 Freiburg                    4:07.37,0   1:09.31,6  (3323)   18,536 ¦  1:51.30  169.¦   38.59  220.¦   47.17  197.¦   32.56  121.¦   16.52   85.¦
SMS3        14. Metzger Werner, Freiburg            53 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:20.19,5     30.40,1  (7225)   18,214 ¦    13.47   17.¦   48.56   19.¦   56.25   12.¦   21.11    5.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       289. Michaelis Klaus, Freiburg           62 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:55.29,2   3:06.40,0  (1190)   14,637 ¦  2:15.22  306.¦ 1:08.50  278.¦ 2:56.32  298.¦ 1:12.52  247.¦   21.50  309.¦
UMH          3. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             82 Merida/On Tour Pro-Team     4:28.30,4      5.15,2    (81)   25,921 ¦  1:24.20    5.¦   42.16    2.¦ 1:22.09    3.¦   45.45    9.¦   13.58    5.¦
SMH         77. Mogel Markus, Freiburg              78 www.hild-radwelt.de         2:47.04,7   1:24.02,5  (7175)   15,298 ¦    14.29   74.¦   49.26   70.¦ 1:08.32   75.¦   34.36   78.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        52. Mogel Michaela, Freiburg            74 www.hild-radwelt.de         2:47.03,9   1:11.23,1  (8178)   15,299 ¦    14.29   36.¦   49.27   37.¦ 1:08.34   51.¦   34.33   77.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       619. Mohr Harry, Freiburg                74 Juergens-Bike-Shop          5:14.30,8   2:16.25,4  (5017)   14,593 ¦  2:09.25  528.¦   46.22  585.¦ 1:10.05  699.¦   43.37  627.¦   24.59  776.¦
MFD         38. Mohr Karola Maria                   77 Freiburg                    5:49.06,5   2:23.56,0  (6182)   13,147 ¦  2:27.24   38.¦   55.01   41.¦ 1:11.33   39.¦   50.49   41.¦   24.17   35.¦
SFD         22. Mohr Stephanie, Freiburg            83 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     2:40.54,9   1:02.28,1  (8202)   15,884 ¦    14.04   13.¦   51.48   20.¦ 1:04.00   23.¦   31.02   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         2. Möller Elisabeth, Freiburg          74 RSV Wolfis Bike Shop        3:54.03,3     19.50,2  (6008)   19,610 ¦  1:47.16    3.¦   35.57    2.¦   42.33    3.¦   31.44    2.¦   16.31    2.¦
MMS2       465. Moritz Frank                        60 Freiburg                    5:39.00,8   2:26.37,5  (3878)   13,539 ¦  2:02.35  216.¦ 1:03.15  565.¦ 1:19.33  513.¦   52.01  524.¦   21.35  350.¦
UMS3        53. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 Freiburg                    8:07.07,9   2:51.47,4  (1264)   14,287 ¦  2:16.55   58.¦ 1:11.47   53.¦ 2:54.51   51.¦ 1:20.25   56.¦   23.08   60.¦
UMS1       250. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    65 Freiburg                    6:28.34,0   2:01.46,4   (522)   17,911 ¦  1:52.03  250.¦   57.38  230.¦ 2:18.27  267.¦ 1:03.19  248.¦   17.05  162.¦
MMS1       356. Müller Andreas, Freiburg            69 Buckelstürmer               4:32.50,7   1:34.45,3  (3671)   16,822 ¦  2:00.06  347.¦   43.24  444.¦   52.04  341.¦   37.40  351.¦   19.34  388.¦
MMS1       441. Müller Christoph, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                4:45.58,1   1:47.52,7  (3414)   16,050 ¦  1:59.21  326.¦   47.37  629.¦   57.26  476.¦   42.23  573.¦   19.09  337.¦
SMS2        65. Müller-Herrmann Michael             61 Freiburg                    2:30.47,9     56.52,5  (7150)   16,949 ¦    14.56   98.¦   48.14   69.¦   55.28   46.¦   32.09  106.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       351. Müller Mirko                        74 Freiburg                    7:04.00,9   2:37.13,3   (571)   16,414 ¦  1:54.11  282.¦ 1:03.49  358.¦ 2:35.34  374.¦ 1:10.33  364.¦   19.52  392.¦
SMS1       137. Muselewski Daniel                   71 Freiburg                    2:47.16,0   1:10.05,7  (7186)   15,280 ¦    13.06   65.¦   52.57  142.¦ 1:10.26  133.¦   30.45  154.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       266. Mutter Konstantin, Freiburg         75 blueeye                     6:34.18,4   2:07.30,8   (542)   17,651 ¦  1:47.18  177.¦   58.00  242.¦ 2:29.42  345.¦   59.15  147.¦   20.01  394.¦
MMS2       281. Nagel Michael                       60 Freiburg                    4:50.44,2   1:38.20,9  (4494)   15,787 ¦  2:11.58  338.¦   45.33  332.¦   54.43  243.¦   39.05  228.¦   19.24  208.¦
UMS2       291. Natalis Malte, Freiburg             58 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:55.38,3   3:06.49,1  (1192)   14,632 ¦  2:16.00  313.¦ 1:11.25  303.¦ 2:53.30  285.¦ 1:13.34  254.¦   21.07  294.¦
SFD          2. Naumann Agnes                       86 Freiburg                    1:41.06,6      2.39,8  (8012)   25,279 ¦    10.17    1.¦   33.09    2.¦   38.47    2.¦   18.52    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       503. Nehrwein Markus                     59 Freiburg                    5:56.21,9   2:43.58,6  (4412)   12,880 ¦  2:28.24  507.¦   57.26  532.¦ 1:22.03  530.¦   47.11  450.¦   21.16  331.¦
UMH         15. Nekarda Jan-Frederik                78 Freiburg                    4:52.07,9     28.52,7    (99)   23,824 ¦  1:28.53   19.¦   45.29   17.¦ 1:35.44   14.¦   47.32   12.¦   14.28   13.¦
UMS1       325. Neumann Michael                     73 Freiburg                    6:52.11,4   2:25.23,8   (613)   16,885 ¦  1:59.43  350.¦ 1:01.44  328.¦ 2:31.49  357.¦ 1:01.55  202.¦   16.57  148.¦
SMS1       148. Nitschke Moritz                     66 Freiburg                    3:02.14,9   1:25.04,6  (7504)   14,024 ¦    16.17  156.¦   47.04   98.¦ 1:30.13  152.¦   28.39  143.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       171. Nowak Stefan, Freiburg              72 RSV Wyhl/Team Lexware       6:07.54,9   1:41.07,3    (82)   18,917 ¦  1:40.51  101.¦   52.42  105.¦ 2:07.39  182.¦ 1:09.04  347.¦   17.36  212.¦
SFD          6. Nurkus Anja                         80 Freiburg                    2:02.14,6     23.47,8  (8050)   20,909 ¦    13.19    7.¦   38.10    6.¦   46.18    6.¦   24.26   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       786. Obermaier Georg, Freiburg           67 Black Forest Team           5:54.19,1   2:56.13,7  (4986)   12,954 ¦  2:28.15  791.¦   53.04  771.¦ 1:18.41  790.¦   41.37  540.¦   32.40  846.¦
SMMJ        34. Oettle Benedikt                     90 Freiburg                    2:23.46,1     53.57,4  (7431)   17,778 ¦    13.22   33.¦   44.02   37.¦ 1:01.25   36.¦   24.55   35.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        56. Oettle Klaus                        58 Freiburg                    2:23.43,8     49.48,4  (7144)   17,783 ¦    13.21   49.¦   44.03   37.¦ 1:01.26   62.¦   24.53   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        53. Offner Julia, Freiburg              70 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:20.27,2   1:46.14,1  (6124)   14,323 ¦  2:26.17   65.¦   45.55   32.¦ 1:00.05   42.¦   45.42   55.¦   22.26   48.¦
UMS1       161. Offner Klaus                        67 Freiburg                    6:05.41,0   1:38.53,4   (965)   19,032 ¦  1:52.05  252.¦   55.56  174.¦ 2:02.44  138.¦   58.11  124.¦   16.42  124.¦
UMS2       273. Ohl Martin                          63 Freiburg                    7:40.06,7   2:51.17,5   (755)   15,126 ¦  1:55.48  168.¦ 1:22.26  349.¦ 2:52.38  281.¦ 1:10.06  225.¦   19.07  202.¦
MMS1       481. Okunik Rene                         71 Freiburg                    4:52.09,9   1:54.04,5  (4859)   15,710 ¦  2:08.08  505.¦   42.48  422.¦   59.20  526.¦   42.15  569.¦   19.36  393.¦
UMS2        64. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         59 RIG Freiburg                6:02.33,7   1:13.44,5   (337)   19,196 ¦  1:45.33   64.¦   56.48   83.¦ 2:05.37   79.¦   57.29   44.¦   17.06   67.¦
MMS1       859. Orlando Franco                      72 Freiburg                    6:48.18,9   3:50.13,5  (3833)   11,241 ¦  2:44.26  866.¦ 1:02.41  867.¦ 1:37.22  866.¦   58.03  844.¦   25.45  794.¦
U11W         4. Ortholf Noelle, Freiburg            95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     17.28,6      2.02,3   (128)      --- ¦     8.43    5.¦    8.45    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       120. Osterloh Swen                       61 Freiburg                    4:19.16,4   1:06.53,1  (3451)   17,703 ¦  1:51.57   90.¦   38.15   87.¦   51.01  172.¦   37.45  185.¦   20.16  270.¦
MMS1       747. Osthoff Ilja                        75 Freiburg                    5:43.37,1   2:45.31,7  (4326)   13,357 ¦  2:29.24  803.¦   50.00  717.¦ 1:09.31  692.¦   52.01  806.¦   22.37  685.¦
MMS2       251. Ott Christian, Freiburg             62 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    4:45.29,1   1:33.05,8  (3834)   16,077 ¦  2:04.11  234.¦   44.33  290.¦   55.21  249.¦   41.19  307.¦   20.03  253.¦
MMS2       163. Pahl Roelof                         63 Freiburg                    4:26.41,3   1:14.18,0  (4713)   17,211 ¦  1:57.44  159.¦   40.27  159.¦   48.36  122.¦   39.29  241.¦   20.23  281.¦
MFS1        73. Pampuch Elisabeth                   71 Freiburg                    5:52.17,1   2:18.04,0  (6253)   13,029 ¦  2:37.26   82.¦   54.39   73.¦ 1:10.31   69.¦   46.23   61.¦   23.15   63.¦
MMS1       361. Panek Raphael                       69 Freiburg                    4:33.20,2   1:35.14,8  (3786)   16,792 ¦  1:59.42  334.¦   42.31  411.¦   55.56  441.¦   36.29  286.¦   18.40  297.¦
MMS1       345. Pannek Michael                      67 Freiburg                    4:31.24,7   1:33.19,3  (5144)   16,911 ¦  2:02.12  383.¦   41.02  350.¦   51.33  326.¦   36.52  304.¦   19.42  405.¦
UMS1       480. Parr Michael, Freiburg              72 Team Hinkelstein            8:53.48,4   4:27.00,8   (676)   13,038 ¦  2:11.42  441.¦ 1:22.56  500.¦ 3:21.03  475.¦ 1:35.01  490.¦   23.03  471.¦
MMS1       362. Pelka Jürgen, Freiburg              66 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   4:33.29,5   1:35.24,1  (4641)   16,782 ¦  2:02.43  391.¦   40.45  330.¦   53.55  400.¦   37.09  314.¦   18.56  320.¦
SMMJ        35. Pellegrini Alessandro               89 Freiburg                    2:24.11,1     54.22,4  (7349)   17,727 ¦    13.19   32.¦   50.16   40.¦   56.30   35.¦   24.04   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        40. Peschel Felix                       74 Freiburg                    3:42.02,1     43.56,7  (3241)   20,672 ¦  1:38.54   39.¦   34.43   60.¦   42.11   69.¦   30.01   43.¦   16.11   44.¦
MMS1       659. Peter Christian, Freiburg           68 United Planet               5:23.13,8   2:25.08,4  (5071)   14,200 ¦  2:14.50  624.¦   48.10  651.¦ 1:19.37  800.¦   39.32  450.¦   21.03  548.¦
SMH         42. Peters Stefan                       85 Freiburg                    2:09.06,6     46.04,4  (7333)   19,797 ¦    13.30   58.¦   44.05   52.¦   49.33   40.¦   21.57   48.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        47. Petersen Juliane                    75 Freiburg                    5:18.28,4   1:44.15,3  (6150)   14,412 ¦  2:14.54   39.¦   49.24   56.¦ 1:02.16   49.¦   43.27   44.¦   28.26   87.¦
UMS3        40. Petrick Gunnar                      49 Freiburg                    7:27.50,4   2:12.29,9  (1048)   15,541 ¦  2:17.54   59.¦ 1:12.57   57.¦ 2:34.50   40.¦ 1:03.23   22.¦   18.44   33.¦
MMS1       784. Peyre Xavier, Freiburg              70 Black Forest Team           5:54.18,2   2:56.12,8  (4659)   12,955 ¦  2:28.10  789.¦   53.12  773.¦ 1:19.36  799.¦   43.21  616.¦   29.57  839.¦
UMS1       207. Pfaff Gerson                        68 Freiburg                    6:16.03,5   1:49.15,9   (484)   18,507 ¦  1:52.51  262.¦   58.01  243.¦ 2:06.24  167.¦ 1:00.44  176.¦   18.02  259.¦
MMS2       392. Pfordt Gunter, Freiburg             61 Team Lexware                5:17.41,5   2:05.18,2  (3740)   14,447 ¦  2:11.56  336.¦   48.34  416.¦ 1:07.11  419.¦   46.36  433.¦   23.22  457.¦
MFS1        82. Pfüller Tina, Freiburg              69 Team Lexware                6:05.06,6   2:30.53,5  (6153)   12,571 ¦  2:38.08   83.¦   57.48   83.¦ 1:12.35   74.¦   53.01   85.¦   23.32   65.¦
MMS1       253. Pieper Detlef, Freiburg             70 EWK Team                    4:19.24,1   1:21.18,7  (4399)   17,694 ¦  1:55.21  251.¦   39.20  247.¦   48.42  243.¦   34.28  201.¦   21.32  599.¦
UMH         73. Pietsch Urs                         79 Freiburg                    6:28.46,9   2:05.31,7  (1195)   17,902 ¦  1:52.20   76.¦   57.07   67.¦ 2:14.45   71.¦ 1:06.32   85.¦   18.00   75.¦
UMS2        94. Piotraschke Jens                    64 Freiburg                    6:18.05,1   1:29.15,9   (576)   18,408 ¦  1:47.46   85.¦   58.20  116.¦ 2:10.27   99.¦ 1:04.07  138.¦   17.22   87.¦
UMS1       337. Pohl Rüdiger                        72 Freiburg                    6:56.09,2   2:29.21,6   (574)   16,724 ¦  2:07.10  419.¦ 1:05.15  384.¦ 2:24.20  312.¦ 1:01.52  201.¦   17.30  205.¦
UMS2        17. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            61 RIG Freiburg                5:26.46,3     37.57,1   (239)   21,299 ¦  1:39.20   25.¦   51.42   32.¦ 1:48.45   15.¦   51.13    7.¦   15.44   19.¦
MMS1       272. Pommer Walther                      71 Freiburg                    4:22.09,6   1:24.04,2  (3943)   17,508 ¦  2:02.07  381.¦   39.20  248.¦   46.11  171.¦   35.13  232.¦   19.16  352.¦
UMS1       106. Preusche Christian                  67 Freiburg                    5:48.35,5   1:21.47,9   (291)   19,966 ¦  1:43.10  127.¦   58.54  269.¦ 1:57.23  102.¦   53.27   48.¦   15.39   49.¦
UMS2       188. Prokop Thomas                       63 Freiburg                    6:54.47,8   2:05.58,6   (961)   16,779 ¦  1:59.39  208.¦ 1:02.20  198.¦ 2:28.08  200.¦ 1:05.18  162.¦   19.22  219.¦
MMS1       697. Pulter Dirk                         66 Freiburg                    5:31.21,1   2:33.15,7  (4172)   13,852 ¦  2:40.40  855.¦ 1:08.15  878.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       543. Rammo Roland                        69 Freiburg                    5:01.10,6   2:03.05,2  (4461)   15,240 ¦  2:14.27  619.¦   45.32  558.¦ 1:01.06  560.¦   39.08  426.¦   20.56  539.¦
SMMJ        12. Ramsperger Jan, Freiburg            89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:50.05,7     20.17,0  (7014)   23,216 ¦    11.36   11.¦   37.51   18.¦   41.28   11.¦   19.09   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        256. Rappenecker Alexander, Freiburg     78 Breisgau-Biker              6:01.35,3   3:05.44,0  (4199)   12,693 ¦  2:27.23  257.¦   55.50  254.¦ 1:22.46  258.¦   51.50  247.¦   23.44  237.¦
MMS3        72. Rappenecker Eugen, Freiburg         51 Breisgau-Biker              5:15.19,8   1:34.00,2  (3898)   14,556 ¦  2:17.38   82.¦   48.17   81.¦ 1:03.41   78.¦   43.44   62.¦   21.57   65.¦
UMS3        29. Räuber Christof, Freiburg           53 Leica Sport Club Nussloch   6:44.46,2   1:29.25,7   (452)   17,194 ¦  1:54.30   29.¦ 1:01.22   30.¦ 2:24.00   35.¦ 1:06.16   27.¦   18.35   29.¦
MMS2       390. Reichel Jens                        64 Freiburg                    5:16.52,5   2:04.29,2  (4211)   14,485 ¦  2:14.51  383.¦   47.55  398.¦ 1:07.00  414.¦   44.58  400.¦   22.07  389.¦
U9M         17. Reichel Niels, Freiburg             97 FC  St. Georgen                2.55,2      0.48,5    (32)      --- ¦     1.09   16.¦    1.45   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       483. Reimnitz Frank                      71 Freiburg                    9:06.37,8   4:39.50,2  (1236)   12,732 ¦  2:20.38  489.¦ 1:19.24  488.¦ 3:34.25  486.¦ 1:29.03  480.¦   23.06  472.¦
MMH         74. Reith Björn                         77 Freiburg                    3:57.03,3   1:01.12,0  (4781)   19,362 ¦  1:48.47   93.¦   36.30   74.¦   43.40   66.¦   31.14   57.¦   16.50   69.¦
UMS1       165. Reßing Dominik                      66 Freiburg                    6:06.23,2   1:39.35,6   (503)   18,996 ¦  1:47.21  178.¦   57.36  229.¦ 2:05.12  158.¦   59.10  145.¦   17.02  154.¦
SMS2       103. Rettich Thomas                      62 Freiburg                    3:02.14,3   1:28.18,9  (7503)   14,025 ¦    16.16  111.¦   55.44  104.¦ 1:21.33  102.¦   28.40   90.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       408. Reupke Thomas                       74 Freiburg                    4:41.05,3   1:42.59,9  (4009)   16,329 ¦  2:06.19  460.¦   43.38  456.¦   54.35  414.¦   36.57  308.¦   19.34  389.¦
MMS1       378. Reuthner Christoph                  70 Freiburg                    4:36.59,0   1:38.53,6  (4740)   16,571 ¦  1:59.53  339.¦   45.33  559.¦   54.09  406.¦   38.09  377.¦   19.13  347.¦
MMS1       541. Richardon Frank                     65 Freiburg                    5:00.56,1   2:02.50,7  (4436)   15,252 ¦  2:11.35  585.¦   47.49  637.¦ 1:00.58  557.¦   41.01  515.¦   19.31  382.¦
MMS1       720. Richert Jens                        75 Freiburg                    5:35.30,4   2:37.25,0  (4188)   13,680 ¦  2:22.19  733.¦   50.54  735.¦ 1:14.41  753.¦   45.45  699.¦   21.49  622.¦
MMH        150. Richter Stephan                     76 Freiburg                    4:34.24,8   1:38.33,5  (5073)   16,726 ¦  2:09.50  207.¦   42.36  171.¦   49.26  121.¦   34.47  106.¦   17.44  102.¦
MMS1       642. Rieder Tilman                       75 Freiburg                    5:18.14,3   2:20.08,9  (3730)   14,423 ¦  2:18.17  681.¦   48.29  666.¦ 1:08.11  673.¦   43.00  606.¦   20.15  477.¦
MMS1       412. Rieland Peter                       70 Freiburg                    4:41.19,6   1:43.14,2  (3809)   16,315 ¦  2:06.15  457.¦   45.12  548.¦   52.11  343.¦   38.27  397.¦   19.13  345.¦
UMS2       305. Riemer Claus                        60 Freiburg                    8:06.39,8   3:17.50,6  (1155)   14,301 ¦  2:17.45  321.¦ 1:11.44  309.¦ 3:00.21  302.¦ 1:17.19  285.¦   19.28  223.¦
MMS2       572. Röbling Christian                   62 Freiburg                    4:42.17,5     Stollen  (4019)      --- ¦  2:23.27  478.¦   51.22  463.¦ 1:27.28  547.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         78. Rörsch Andreas                      79 Freiburg                    6:38.21,6   2:15.06,4   (690)   17,471 ¦  1:56.34   88.¦ 1:00.14   84.¦ 2:18.00   78.¦ 1:05.59   82.¦   17.33   65.¦
MFS1        75. Ross Silke, Freiburg                72 Black Forest Team           5:54.19,2   2:20.06,1  (6246)   12,954 ¦  2:28.15   69.¦   53.07   67.¦ 1:18.59   83.¦   43.04   39.¦   30.53   89.¦
MMH        169. Rossel Martin                       81 Freiburg                    4:42.45,3   1:46.54,0  (4827)   16,233 ¦  2:02.31  162.¦   42.15  165.¦   57.10  179.¦   40.57  187.¦   19.50  165.¦
MMS1       374. Rudolph Sascha                      70 Freiburg                    4:36.07,8   1:38.02,4  (4013)   16,622 ¦  2:01.24  373.¦   40.51  337.¦   53.04  373.¦   40.51  504.¦   19.56  431.¦
MMS2       198. Ruf Hansjörg, Freiburg              62 INTER CHALET                4:33.36,7   1:21.13,4  (3722)   16,775 ¦  1:52.30   98.¦   39.02  108.¦   54.38  241.¦   44.34  389.¦   22.51  435.¦
SFS1        19. Rühl Sabine, Freiburg               75 FC Twins                    2:18.49,8     43.09,0  (8124)   18,411 ¦    13.37   23.¦   48.23   32.¦   53.30   15.¦   23.17   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       135. Ruhnau Achim                        73 Freiburg                    4:03.08,6   1:05.03,2  (3396)   18,877 ¦  1:48.50  136.¦   37.53  177.¦   45.22  145.¦   32.56  119.¦   18.05  222.¦
MMS1       195. Ruhnau Georg                        65 Freiburg                    4:11.06,3   1:13.00,9  (3297)   18,279 ¦  1:49.12  145.¦   37.47  173.¦   44.18  111.¦   33.52  171.¦   25.55  797.¦
UMS2        82. Ruppert Klaus                       64 Freiburg                    6:11.43,7   1:22.54,5   (418)   18,723 ¦  1:41.45   42.¦   56.47   82.¦ 2:17.25  146.¦   58.01   50.¦   17.43  114.¦
UMS2       237. Rüttgers Joachim                    63 Freiburg                    7:18.23,6   2:29.34,4   (675)   15,876 ¦  2:00.45  226.¦ 1:07.06  261.¦ 2:35.45  224.¦ 1:15.12  269.¦   19.34  234.¦
MMS1       559. Salfeld Peter                       71 Freiburg                    5:03.34,3   2:05.28,9  (4991)   15,119 ¦  2:04.37  425.¦   42.46  420.¦   59.27  528.¦   45.18  683.¦   31.25  843.¦
MMS2       368. Sarr Abdoulaye                      59 Freiburg                    5:10.15,5   1:57.52,2  (3814)   14,794 ¦  2:10.38  319.¦   47.34  388.¦ 1:04.33  388.¦   45.58  426.¦   21.31  343.¦
MMS2       483. Sauer Klaus-Dieter                  61 Freiburg                    5:47.15,0   2:34.51,7  (4029)   13,218 ¦  2:24.08  482.¦   55.48  517.¦ 1:15.22  495.¦   49.34  495.¦   22.21  401.¦
MMS1       168. Sauter Joe, Freiburg                68 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:08.15,4   1:10.10,0  (3668)   18,488 ¦  1:58.19  301.¦   36.11  105.¦   45.11  138.¦   32.00   85.¦   16.32   66.¦
MMS2       217. Schade Josue, Freiburg              63 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:38.17,3   1:25.54,0  (3578)   16,493 ¦  1:56.03  132.¦   44.13  277.¦   57.48  300.¦   39.55  255.¦   20.16  271.¦
MMS1       814. Schäfer Tomica                      71 Freiburg                    6:06.32,4   3:08.27,0  (5108)   12,522 ¦  2:31.34  819.¦ 1:01.59  861.¦ 1:17.27  776.¦   52.12  811.¦   23.19  725.¦
MMS2       176. Scharfenberg Hans-Joachim, Freiburg 64 nein                        4:30.17,7   1:17.54,4  (3744)   16,981 ¦  2:04.09  233.¦   42.11  221.¦   48.34  119.¦   36.25  147.¦   18.56  179.¦
UMS1       433. Scharnitzki Jörg                    75 Freiburg                    7:59.33,5   3:32.45,9   (956)   14,513 ¦  2:10.38  436.¦ 1:15.22  472.¦ 2:57.27  434.¦ 1:15.49  415.¦   20.16  406.¦
MMS2       204. Schätzle Matthias                   63 Freiburg                    4:35.07,2   1:22.43,9  (3711)   16,683 ¦  1:59.53  181.¦   42.03  217.¦   54.32  237.¦   39.26  239.¦   19.12  195.¦
MMS1        90. Scheidler Stefan                    70 Freiburg                    3:55.55,6     57.50,2  (3465)   19,455 ¦  1:48.19  130.¦   36.07  101.¦   43.07   79.¦   31.50   78.¦   16.30   63.¦
MMH         86. Schelz Matthias                     80 Freiburg                    4:03.11,6   1:07.20,3  (4994)   18,873 ¦  1:51.16   98.¦   37.54   90.¦   44.12   71.¦   32.29   77.¦   17.18   86.¦
MMS1       236. Schifferdecker Marcus, Freiburg     68 Tiefschneezentrum           4:16.50,6   1:18.45,2  (3459)   17,870 ¦  1:53.56  224.¦   39.03  227.¦   47.50  218.¦   36.27  284.¦   19.31  384.¦
MMH        172. Schilling Sebastian                 77 Freiburg                    4:43.57,9   1:48.06,6  (4579)   16,163 ¦  1:59.11  145.¦   40.56  143.¦   53.24  160.¦   50.51  239.¦   19.34  157.¦
MMH        103. Schimmer Alexander                  78 Freiburg                    4:12.04,6   1:16.13,3  (3535)   18,208 ¦  1:51.39  100.¦   37.38   85.¦   48.44  115.¦   36.32  133.¦   17.29   94.¦
UMS1        45. Schirmer Joerg, Freiburg            71 Fahrradecke Oberau          5:25.34,2     58.46,6   (252)   21,377 ¦  1:39.17   81.¦   50.32   54.¦ 1:47.50   39.¦   52.59   41.¦   14.54   20.¦
MMS2       419. Schlageter Robert, Freiburg         55 Paragraphenreiter           5:24.04,8   2:11.41,5  (4176)   14,163 ¦  2:20.46  458.¦   49.58  437.¦ 1:07.24  425.¦   44.12  379.¦   21.43  365.¦
UMH         93. Schlechter Jerry, Freiburg          79 Team Beienhunneg            7:17.32,5   2:54.17,3   (884)   15,907 ¦  2:05.12  106.¦ 1:00.55   86.¦ 2:34.26   96.¦ 1:17.39  104.¦   19.18   93.¦
SMJ          1. Schlegel Norman, Freiburg           88 Bike-Arge St. Märgen        1:25.36,1       -----  (7029)   29,859 ¦     9.46    1.¦   27.55    2.¦   31.38    1.¦   16.15    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        12. Schlegel Volker                     59 Freiburg                    3:40.27,6     28.04,3  (3255)   20,820 ¦  1:39.34   15.¦   34.34   20.¦   40.18    9.¦   30.09   14.¦   15.50    8.¦
MMS1       645. Schlick Sebastian                   69 Freiburg                    5:18.29,9   2:20.24,5  (3615)   14,411 ¦  2:21.40  723.¦   48.35  671.¦ 1:05.16  624.¦   42.21  572.¦   20.35  504.¦
MMS1       308. Schmid Olaf                         70 Freiburg                    4:27.29,0   1:29.23,6  (4996)   17,159 ¦  1:58.28  310.¦   41.34  365.¦   51.13  320.¦   37.02  312.¦   19.09  338.¦
UMH         74. Schmid Olav, Freiburg               79 Vollgas Hochschwarzwald     6:31.37,0   2:08.21,8   (406)   17,772 ¦  1:50.47   73.¦   58.16   72.¦ 2:15.54   76.¦ 1:08.19   90.¦   18.19   77.¦
MMH        137. Schmidt Christoph                   77 Freiburg                    4:27.10,1   1:31.18,8  (4561)   17,180 ¦  1:57.57  130.¦   40.39  136.¦   53.20  159.¦   35.30  116.¦   19.42  162.¦
MMS1       838. Schmidt Matthias, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                6:22.25,7   3:24.20,3  (3525)   12,002 ¦  2:51.07  881.¦   56.58  821.¦ 1:17.46  782.¦   52.58  818.¦   23.34  738.¦
UMS4         3. Schmidt Walter                      38 Freiburg                    8:18.13,3   1:09.33,4   (737)   13,969 ¦  2:20.15    4.¦ 1:19.02    4.¦ 2:54.26    3.¦ 1:22.33    3.¦   21.54    4.¦
U9W         12. Schmieder Svenja                    99 Freiburg                       2.55,6      0.47,9  (2118)      --- ¦     1.16   11.¦    1.39   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        26. Schmitt Frank                       63 Freiburg                    2:07.10,4     33.15,0  (7447)   20,098 ¦    13.38   59.¦   41.53   30.¦   49.09   23.¦   22.29   47.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       170. Schmitz Andreas, Freiburg           68 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:08.17,3   1:10.11,9  (6278)   18,486 ¦  1:58.23  308.¦   36.07  100.¦   45.13  142.¦   32.00   84.¦   16.32   68.¦
MMS1       596. Schneider Thomas                    69 Freiburg                    5:09.59,1   2:11.53,7  (5094)   14,807 ¦  2:14.08  617.¦   49.02  685.¦ 1:01.32  568.¦   42.53  601.¦   22.21  667.¦
MMS2       570. Schoch Stefan                       62 Freiburg                    3:27.20,5     Stollen  (3669)      --- ¦  1:56.27  137.¦   40.43  168.¦   50.09  158.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       411. Schoeffler Stephan                  67 Freiburg                    4:41.19,5   1:43.14,1  (3880)   16,315 ¦  2:04.30  423.¦   42.21  401.¦   52.53  367.¦   41.05  519.¦   20.28  497.¦
SMS1       111. Scholz Patrick                      67 Freiburg                    2:29.42,9     52.32,6  (9035)   17,072 ¦    14.14  117.¦   49.38  121.¦ 1:04.02  113.¦   21.46   63.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        18. Schüber Christian                   64 Freiburg                    1:59.36,2     25.40,8  (7222)   21,370 ¦    11.28    7.¦   40.20   25.¦   48.50   21.¦   18.57    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       298. Schuler Eduard, Freiburg            57 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   4:54.16,9   1:41.53,6  (5022)   15,597 ¦  2:09.31  300.¦   46.41  372.¦   58.05  303.¦   38.48  217.¦   21.10  328.¦
UMS1       492. Schuler Jürgen, Freiburg            67 Team Verbier                9:22.08,7   4:55.21,1   (663)   12,381 ¦  2:27.33  499.¦ 1:22.37  498.¦ 3:40.10  490.¦ 1:29.02  479.¦   22.44  464.¦
SMS1        52. Schwab Jürgen                       75 Freiburg                    2:05.46,6     28.36,3  (7312)   20,321 ¦    13.27   84.¦   43.25   68.¦   47.24   36.¦   21.29   55.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       321. Schwab Tilmann                      64 Freiburg                    8:32.08,9   3:43.19,7  (1031)   13,589 ¦  2:22.24  338.¦ 1:20.14  343.¦ 3:05.45  316.¦ 1:23.34  317.¦   20.10  252.¦
MMS1       121. Schwamm Markus, Freiburg            74 City Sport Freiburg         3:59.58,4   1:01.53,0  (3467)   19,127 ¦  1:49.07  143.¦   37.32  160.¦   43.32   90.¦   31.26   68.¦   18.19  244.¦
MMS2       300. Schwarz Dr. Matthias                58 Freiburg                    4:54.24,8   1:42.01,5  (3977)   15,590 ¦  2:07.55  273.¦   45.40  333.¦   57.02  287.¦   42.58  353.¦   20.48  309.¦
MMS1       238. Schwarz Erik                        72 Freiburg                    4:16.56,2   1:18.50,8  (3316)   17,864 ¦  1:55.25  255.¦   40.42  327.¦   47.57  222.¦   34.31  205.¦   18.19  244.¦
SMJ         14. Schwehr Marcel, Freiburg            88 RIG Freiburg/Fahrsch.Pfen   1:46.56,7     21.20,6  (7466)   23,900 ¦    11.02   10.¦   35.40   14.¦   41.34   14.¦   18.39   10.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        69. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             67 Hotel Bierhäusle/Breisgau   5:35.30,5   1:08.42,9   (262)   20,744 ¦  1:41.36  108.¦   51.52   86.¦ 1:51.28   64.¦   55.01   71.¦   15.31   43.¦
SMS1         4. Schwerer Markus, Freiburg           65 IBC DIMB Racing Team        1:40.10,9      3.00,6  (7489)   25,513 ¦    11.38   21.¦   32.49    6.¦   37.58    3.¦   17.45    2.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       147. Schwertfeger Eckhard                65 Freiburg                    3:02.13,5   1:25.03,2  (7245)   14,026 ¦    16.07  155.¦   55.53  151.¦ 1:20.30  147.¦   29.42  148.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        61. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               61 RIG Freiburg                6:00.42,0   1:11.52,8   (238)   19,295 ¦  1:45.32   59.¦   56.48   83.¦ 2:05.35   78.¦   57.18   41.¦   15.27    8.¦
SFS2        32. Seeger Andrea                       64 Freiburg                    2:53.11,8     54.36,5  (8096)   14,757 ¦    14.36   16.¦   59.38   41.¦ 1:12.33   33.¦   26.24   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       535. Seemann Richard                     68 Freiburg                    5:00.18,0   2:02.12,6  (5169)   15,284 ¦  2:09.39  533.¦   44.35  511.¦ 1:03.53  608.¦   41.57  556.¦   20.11  470.¦
MMS1        50. Seger Michael, Freiburg             69 Team Power Bar              3:44.53,3     46.47,9  (3292)   20,410 ¦  1:38.57   41.¦   34.47   61.¦   41.22   57.¦   31.45   74.¦   18.01  209.¦
MFS2         5. Seider Renate                       64 Freiburg                    4:23.58,4     18.50,5  (6076)   17,388 ¦  1:57.26    4.¦   40.23    7.¦   47.53    4.¦   36.31    7.¦   21.43   22.¦
MMS1       507. Seiler Thilo                        69 Freiburg                    4:55.59,4   1:57.54,0  (3533)   15,507 ¦  2:06.06  450.¦   49.12  694.¦   59.42  535.¦   42.11  564.¦   18.46  306.¦
MMS2       579. Seitzl Peter, Freiburg              59 SV Kirchzarten              6:15.46,6     Stollen  (3388)      --- ¦  1:41.16   20.¦ 2:58.10  580.¦ 1:36.19  569.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         16. Seiz Johannes, Freiburg             77 TSV Erbach                  1:40.14,5     17.12,3  (9034)   25,498 ¦    11.33   18.¦   32.57   16.¦   37.20   12.¦   18.23   15.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        37. Selbach Michaela                    59 Freiburg                    2:58.02,1     59.26,8  (8162)   14,356 ¦    15.39   36.¦   55.35   33.¦ 1:16.00   36.¦   30.47   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       579. Seng Tobias, Freiburg               69 United Planet               5:07.38,3   2:09.32,9  (5082)   14,920 ¦  2:14.54  627.¦   47.13  615.¦ 1:01.35  570.¦   42.14  567.¦   21.40  614.¦
UMS1       103. Siegel Christian, Freiburg          70 Winterhalter & Maurer       5:48.16,7   1:21.29,1   (631)   19,984 ¦  1:50.30  234.¦   55.19  160.¦ 1:51.30   65.¦   54.41   65.¦   16.15   81.¦
MMS1       868. Sieler Sebastian                    74 Freiburg                    4:18.24,8      Hennen  (3789)      --- ¦  1:59.42  333.¦   42.29  410.¦   57.46  485.¦   38.26  395.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       273. Simon Kai-Florian                   75 Freiburg                    4:22.16,4   1:24.11,0  (3218)   17,500 ¦  1:46.53  108.¦   42.27  409.¦   56.35  454.¦   38.14  386.¦   18.05  221.¦
MMH        210. Sola Mario                          77 Freiburg                    5:08.57,1   2:13.05,8  (4233)   14,856 ¦  2:11.22  212.¦   42.14  163.¦ 1:12.33  243.¦   42.21  202.¦   20.25  175.¦
MMS2        42. Sontheimer Joachim                  57 Freiburg                    3:54.31,9     42.08,6  (3246)   19,570 ¦  1:44.34   34.¦   36.18   48.¦   43.21   41.¦   32.42   50.¦   17.35   87.¦
MMS1       886. Sprich Martin                       70 Freiburg                    2:46.17,8      Rinken  (3364)      --- ¦  1:59.52  338.¦   46.24  588.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        44. Sprich Regina                       65 Freiburg                    2:39.00,3   1:03.19,5  (8083)   16,074 ¦    15.39   71.¦   52.06   46.¦ 1:05.15   47.¦   25.59   32.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       411. Stary Mirko                         75 Freiburg                    7:40.32,6   3:13.45,0   (594)   15,112 ¦  2:00.53  364.¦ 1:06.46  408.¦ 3:01.03  442.¦ 1:12.24  387.¦   19.24  367.¦
MMS2       135. Stäuble Hansjörg                    60 Freiburg                    4:22.03,5   1:09.40,2  (4396)   17,515 ¦  2:00.13  184.¦   38.26   94.¦   49.00  132.¦   35.43  121.¦   18.40  156.¦
UMS1       295. Steidl Harald                       65 Freiburg                    6:44.02,0   2:17.14,4   (436)   17,226 ¦  1:57.00  329.¦ 1:03.01  344.¦ 2:19.45  275.¦ 1:06.30  306.¦   17.44  227.¦
MMS2        56. Steiert Jürgen, Freiburg            64 City Sport Freiburg         3:59.57,6     47.34,3  (3406)   19,128 ¦  1:49.44   69.¦   36.54   57.¦   43.42   44.¦   31.13   30.¦   18.22  133.¦
MMS1       307. Steigerwald Christof                68 Freiburg                    4:27.13,4   1:29.08,0  (4829)   17,176 ¦  2:00.50  363.¦   41.00  348.¦   49.54  278.¦   36.40  296.¦   18.47  308.¦
SFS1        11. Stein-Schmid Eva                    72 Freiburg                    2:10.28,0     34.47,2  (8189)   19,591 ¦    12.51   11.¦   43.44   14.¦   52.10   11.¦   21.40    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        92. Steininger Frank                    62 Freiburg                    4:10.04,9     57.41,6  (3366)   18,354 ¦  1:52.58  104.¦   38.02   86.¦   46.24   79.¦   35.23  109.¦   17.16   69.¦
MMS1       858. Steinke Harald                      66 Freiburg                    6:41.14,1   3:43.08,7  (4630)   11,439 ¦  2:50.36  879.¦   59.09  849.¦ 1:38.32  869.¦   50.36  789.¦   22.18  660.¦
MMS2       269. Stimpfle Helmut                     56 Freiburg                    4:48.57,2   1:36.33,9  (3807)   15,884 ¦  2:09.21  295.¦   44.48  304.¦   57.10  291.¦   38.53  224.¦   18.43  161.¦
MFS2        45. Stimpfle Manuela                    59 Freiburg                    5:56.50,5   1:51.42,6  (6089)   12,862 ¦  2:36.58   49.¦   56.09   47.¦ 1:08.24   33.¦   51.06   44.¦   24.11   37.¦
SMS2        52. Stocker Michael                     55 Freiburg                    2:21.29,3     47.33,9  (7415)   18,065 ¦    13.53   65.¦   46.49   59.¦   53.43   38.¦   27.03   83.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         98. Stoll Matthias                      77 Freiburg                    7:28.33,9   3:05.18,7   (518)   15,516 ¦  2:22.17  124.¦ 1:02.56   90.¦ 2:34.36   97.¦ 1:10.07   96.¦   18.36   85.¦
MMS1       569. Strasser Helmut, Freiburg           66 Team Lexware                5:06.07,1   2:08.01,7  (3602)   14,994 ¦  2:05.33  441.¦   48.05  647.¦ 1:06.08  641.¦   43.22  617.¦   22.57  705.¦
UMH         81. Straus Alain, Freiburg              80 Team Beienhunneg            6:40.26,3   2:17.11,1  (1070)   17,380 ¦  2:01.13  102.¦ 1:03.29   93.¦ 2:18.35   80.¦   59.53   59.¦   17.15   61.¦
SMMJ        11. Strecker Nils                       89 Freiburg                    1:49.10,6     19.21,9  (7461)   23,411 ¦    12.05   17.¦   34.40   10.¦   41.45   12.¦   20.39   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       502. Strickler Raimond                   65 Freiburg                    4:55.28,9   1:57.23,5  (5165)   15,533 ¦  2:09.41  536.¦   46.16  582.¦   58.27  505.¦   40.58  514.¦   20.05  455.¦
SMS1        92. Strohm Michael, Freiburg            69 Stryker Leibinger           2:23.18,1     46.07,8  (7265)   17,836 ¦    13.17   75.¦   46.29   96.¦ 1:01.35  105.¦   21.55   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          8. Strohmaier David                    88 Freiburg                    3:52.41,5     21.54,9  (4627)   19,725 ¦  1:43.46    8.¦   33.06    4.¦   43.26    8.¦   33.59   10.¦   18.22   13.¦
MMS1       257. Strohmeier Ralf                     71 Freiburg                    4:19.54,8   1:21.49,4  (3367)   17,659 ¦  1:52.29  186.¦   41.27  363.¦   52.35  356.¦   35.08  229.¦   18.13  234.¦
MFS1        56. Stückrath Birgitta                  66 Freiburg                    5:21.00,6   1:46.47,5  (6093)   14,298 ¦  2:18.25   51.¦   51.08   59.¦ 1:01.21   48.¦   46.50   65.¦   23.14   62.¦
MMH        209. Suhr Stefan                         77 Freiburg                    5:08.20,4   2:12.29,1  (3889)   14,886 ¦  2:09.36  204.¦   43.50  195.¦ 1:09.15  233.¦   43.41  215.¦   21.56  215.¦
MFD          3. Summerer Marion                     81 Freiburg                    3:56.36,1     31.25,6  (6165)   19,399 ¦  1:49.59    5.¦   35.59    3.¦   41.31    3.¦   32.30    4.¦   16.35    3.¦
UFS1         1. Sundstedt Pia                       75 Freiburg                    5:01.26,9       -----   (105)   23,088 ¦  1:28.55    1.¦   46.10    2.¦ 1:38.54    1.¦   51.20    3.¦   16.06    3.¦
MMS2       444. Tausch Berndt                       57 Freiburg                    5:31.15,9   2:18.52,6  (3770)   13,855 ¦  2:25.22  490.¦   46.26  365.¦ 1:10.25  458.¦   43.25  362.¦   25.35  514.¦
UMS2       130. Thiebaut Vincent                    64 Freiburg                    6:30.41,3   1:41.52,1   (581)   17,814 ¦  1:54.07  148.¦   58.58  125.¦ 2:15.03  131.¦ 1:04.44  147.¦   17.47  118.¦
MMH        196. Thoma Jochen                        76 Freiburg                    4:58.08,8   2:02.17,5  (4212)   15,395 ¦  2:14.31  222.¦   44.30  201.¦ 1:00.20  198.¦   39.09  168.¦   19.36  159.¦
MMS1       825. Tietz Olaf                          69 Freiburg                    6:12.35,8   3:14.30,4  (4601)   12,318 ¦  2:40.21  854.¦   55.20  806.¦ 1:19.08  794.¦   52.30  814.¦   25.14  784.¦
MMS1       294. Tölzel Eckart                       66 Freiburg                    4:25.50,3   1:27.44,9  (3986)   17,266 ¦  1:59.14  322.¦   39.54  284.¦   50.35  302.¦   38.42  407.¦   17.22  133.¦
SMS2        63. Totzke Frank                        61 Freiburg                    2:29.53,7     55.58,3  (7230)   17,051 ¦    13.29   53.¦   44.35   43.¦ 1:06.12   76.¦   25.36   72.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        48. Trautmann Carolin                   72 Freiburg                    2:43.03,5   1:07.22,7  (8127)   15,675 ¦    14.34   42.¦   55.04   57.¦ 1:04.05   43.¦   29.19   57.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        94. Trautmann Joachim, Freiburg         72 Hot Biker                   3:56.52,9     58.47,5  (3362)   19,376 ¦  1:45.15   86.¦   36.19  112.¦   45.09  135.¦   32.39  107.¦   17.29  149.¦
MMS2        46. Trescher Bernhard, Freiburg         62 HALIJU-Power-Team           3:56.24,0     44.00,7  (5004)   19,416 ¦  1:49.39   68.¦   36.38   53.¦   42.49   32.¦   30.54   23.¦   16.22   25.¦
SMS1        97. Trett Alexander                     68 Freiburg                    2:24.01,1     46.50,8  (9031)   17,747 ¦    13.50  102.¦   46.50   97.¦   59.42   96.¦   23.37  101.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         3. Tröndle Ursula                      74 Freiburg                    1:51.37,1     15.56,3  (8043)   22,899 ¦    12.03    6.¦   36.19    2.¦   42.44    3.¦   20.30    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       279. Tschamber Marco                     62 Freiburg                    4:50.16,2   1:37.52,9  (3826)   15,812 ¦  2:10.04  309.¦   44.57  314.¦   56.29  281.¦   39.14  232.¦   19.29  212.¦
UMH         22. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        80 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     5:03.52,4     40.37,2   (251)   22,904 ¦  1:29.18   22.¦   47.24   25.¦ 1:41.52   26.¦   50.05   20.¦   15.11   29.¦
SMS3        30. Ueberrhein Werner, Freiburg         52 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     3:12.11,7   1:22.32,3  (7231)   13,298 ¦    14.48   27.¦ 1:04.38   31.¦ 1:22.17   30.¦   30.27   28.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         7. Ulmer Frank, Freiburg               64 Team Lexware                1:49.10,8     15.15,4  (7138)   23,410 ¦    11.52   15.¦   35.39   10.¦   42.09    8.¦   19.29    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        46. Umlauf Nicole                       72 Freiburg                    2:40.26,5   1:04.45,7  (8128)   15,931 ¦    14.34   41.¦   53.27   50.¦ 1:02.11   38.¦   30.13   64.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        100. van Gompel Daniel, Freiburg         78 zweirad bross sasbach       4:10.36,8   1:14.45,5  (3456)   18,315 ¦  2:03.39  167.¦   35.34   62.¦   45.55   85.¦   29.23   40.¦   16.04   39.¦
SMS1        61. van Manen Erwin                     65 Freiburg                    2:08.40,1     31.29,8  (9003)   19,865 ¦    12.47   56.¦   42.01   56.¦   51.48   62.¦   22.02   68.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         4. Veit Jean-Yves                      53 Freiburg                    2:07.46,3     18.06,9  (7142)   20,004 ¦    13.35   15.¦   41.23    4.¦   50.58    3.¦   21.49    7.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         5. Vetter Lothar                       44 Freiburg                    2:38.52,9     16.40,5  (7378)   16,087 ¦    14.58    6.¦   51.23    5.¦ 1:03.38    4.¦   28.52    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       181. Voigt Matthias                      62 Freiburg                    4:30.57,9   1:18.34,6  (4566)   16,939 ¦  2:03.44  227.¦   39.40  127.¦   52.27  191.¦   36.53  161.¦   18.11  119.¦
SFS2        23. Voigt Nicola                        62 Freiburg                    2:44.05,1     45.29,8  (8132)   15,577 ¦    15.22   33.¦   56.36   36.¦ 1:02.13   13.¦   29.53   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        42. Votadoro Lucilio                    64 Freiburg                    2:13.57,6     40.02,2  (7137)   19,080 ¦    12.39   30.¦   41.13   27.¦   57.34   52.¦   22.30   48.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        56. Wachter Wolfgang, Freiburg          49 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   8:15.09,2   2:59.48,7  (1175)   14,056 ¦  2:15.56   56.¦ 1:20.34   65.¦ 3:05.12   59.¦ 1:13.06   44.¦   20.19   47.¦
MMS1       249. Wagner Kai                          74 Freiburg                    4:18.23,8   1:20.18,4  (4656)   17,763 ¦  1:59.15  324.¦   38.40  204.¦   47.23  200.¦   33.17  141.¦   19.46  413.¦
MMS1        67. Waldvogel Axel                      73 Freiburg                    3:50.33,8     52.28,4  (4386)   19,907 ¦  1:45.36   93.¦   35.41   83.¦   43.40   93.¦   29.48   38.¦   15.46   21.¦
UMS1        44. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         65 Hot Bike                    5:25.12,6     58.25,0   (231)   21,401 ¦  1:37.33   54.¦   50.32   53.¦ 1:48.53   45.¦   52.59   40.¦   15.13   32.¦
UMS2       171. Warth Christoph                     61 Freiburg                    6:46.34,5   1:57.45,3  (1138)   17,118 ¦  2:07.47  285.¦ 1:02.22  199.¦ 2:17.21  145.¦ 1:01.42  100.¦   17.20   85.¦
MFS1        38. Wassermann Anna                     73 Freiburg                    5:09.18,2   1:35.05,1  (6113)   14,839 ¦  2:15.52   41.¦   48.35   48.¦ 1:02.58   53.¦   41.44   34.¦   20.06   26.¦
U9M         34. Wassermann Kaspar                   99 Freiburg                       4.24,7      2.18,0    (28)      --- ¦     1.35   34.¦    2.49   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U9W         13. Wassermann Katharina                97 Freiburg                       2.58,5      0.50,8    (29)      --- ¦     1.16   12.¦    1.41   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       104. Watter Thomas                       62 Freiburg                    3:02.16,3   1:28.20,9  (7516)   14,023 ¦    16.16  111.¦   55.45  105.¦ 1:21.35  103.¦   28.38   89.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        45. Weber Gabi                          67 Freiburg                    5:14.01,1   1:39.48,0  (6104)   14,616 ¦  2:17.33   46.¦   48.58   52.¦ 1:00.13   44.¦   44.46   52.¦   22.28   49.¦
SMS1       146. Weber Heiko                         68 Freiburg                    3:01.34,6   1:24.24,3  (9012)   14,076 ¦    14.06  111.¦   55.22  148.¦ 1:19.41  145.¦   32.25  157.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        67. Weber Jutta                         69 Freiburg                    3:04.41,5   1:29.00,7  (8174)   13,839 ¦    15.31   67.¦   57.59   65.¦ 1:19.04   67.¦   32.05   71.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       290. Weber Lothar, Freiburg              62 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:55.33,7   3:06.44,5   (694)   14,635 ¦  2:15.27  307.¦ 1:08.50  279.¦ 2:56.33  299.¦ 1:13.00  248.¦   21.42  306.¦
UMS1       313. Weber Thomas                        65 Freiburg                    6:48.30,7   2:21.43,1   (379)   17,037 ¦  1:59.50  351.¦ 1:01.20  322.¦ 2:22.35  302.¦ 1:05.56  297.¦   18.48  328.¦
MMH        229. Wegewijs Dennis                     76 Freiburg                    5:24.14,0   2:28.22,7  (5098)   14,156 ¦  2:12.01  215.¦   45.58  212.¦ 1:07.33  222.¦   51.29  244.¦   27.10  259.¦
UMH         20. Wehr Pascal, Freiburg               78 Bergamont                   5:00.28,4     37.13,2    (19)   23,163 ¦  1:30.25   24.¦   46.15   21.¦ 1:40.17   21.¦   48.57   14.¦   14.32   16.¦
MFS2        56. Wehrle Marion                       59 Freiburg                    6:59.12,4   2:54.04,5  (6168)   10,949 ¦  2:58.31   56.¦ 1:01.44   56.¦ 1:25.24   53.¦ 1:03.52   56.¦   29.39   55.¦
MMS2       388. Weigl Thomas                        61 Freiburg                    5:16.29,7   2:04.06,4  (4132)   14,502 ¦  2:13.49  368.¦   48.20  411.¦ 1:08.35  440.¦   43.58  372.¦   21.45  369.¦
UMS2        95. Weiler Christoph                    64 Freiburg                    6:18.21,2   1:29.32,0   (454)   18,395 ¦  1:51.59  123.¦   58.38  122.¦ 2:10.44  101.¦ 1:00.20   76.¦   16.38   48.¦
MFS1        70. Weinand Kerstin, Freiburg           69 ski-club neustadt           5:47.28,7   2:13.15,6  (6130)   13,209 ¦  2:33.23   75.¦   55.03   75.¦ 1:08.28   66.¦   47.26   67.¦   23.06   60.¦
UMS2       297. Weis Thomas, Freiburg               60 SV Kappel/Sportgruppe FWT   7:57.34,6   3:08.45,4   (790)   14,573 ¦  2:17.27  320.¦ 1:12.33  314.¦ 2:51.50  279.¦ 1:15.17  270.¦   20.26  263.¦
SFD         30. Weiser Simone                       79 Freiburg                    3:10.46,9   1:32.20,1  (8149)   13,397 ¦    16.15   33.¦   59.34   29.¦ 1:14.16   27.¦   40.40   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       212. Weiss Patrick                       74 Freiburg                    4:14.37,9   1:16.32,5  (3317)   18,026 ¦  1:53.44  217.¦   39.27  257.¦   48.15  233.¦   35.33  243.¦   17.37  168.¦
UMS1       487. Weissbart Christoph                 67 Freiburg                    9:10.16,0   4:43.28,4  (1235)   12,648 ¦  2:16.24  468.¦ 1:19.55  489.¦ 3:36.13  488.¦ 1:32.38  487.¦   25.04  485.¦
UMS1        40. Wenzel Oliver, Freiburg             70 PTSV Jahn                   5:22.28,7     55.41,1  (1270)   21,582 ¦  1:38.14   63.¦   51.20   74.¦ 1:50.18   53.¦   48.23   12.¦   14.12    4.¦
MMS1       568. Weyer Nils                          72 Freiburg                    5:05.54,7   2:07.49,3  (4614)   15,004 ¦  2:07.08  484.¦   44.50  530.¦ 1:15.41  763.¦   37.46  354.¦   20.27  494.¦
SFS1        70. White Nicole                        71 Freiburg                    3:07.26,4   1:31.45,6  (8114)   13,636 ¦    15.16   58.¦ 1:01.57   74.¦ 1:19.57   68.¦   30.14   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        152. Widmann German, Freiburg            80 Team Tabularasa             4:34.34,8   1:38.43,5  (4917)   16,716 ¦  2:00.47  154.¦   42.46  176.¦   53.04  156.¦   37.23  141.¦   20.33  179.¦
MMS1       216. Wiedmann Bodo                       74 Freiburg                    4:14.50,2   1:16.44,8  (4855)   18,011 ¦  1:58.22  303.¦   40.03  291.¦   45.10  136.¦   34.04  182.¦   17.09  109.¦
MMS2       371. Wiersbitzki Michael, Freiburg       57 United Planet               5:10.54,9   1:58.31,6  (5088)   14,762 ¦  2:14.48  381.¦   45.42  334.¦ 1:03.14  377.¦   45.15  412.¦   21.53  375.¦
MMS2        23. Wietelmann Detlef                   60 Freiburg                    3:48.03,9     35.40,6  (3350)   20,125 ¦  1:41.29   22.¦   34.11   14.¦   47.08   94.¦   29.12    9.¦   16.01   13.¦
UMS2        60. Will Rüdiger, Freiburg              62 RIG Freiburg/Team Hoeser    6:00.41,9   1:11.52,7   (226)   19,295 ¦  1:45.32   63.¦   56.47   81.¦ 2:05.47   80.¦   57.06   38.¦   15.28   10.¦
SMS2        60. Willaredt Manfred                   59 Freiburg                    2:26.27,5     52.32,1  (7279)   17,452 ¦    14.06   72.¦   48.40   72.¦   58.17   54.¦   25.22   70.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        40. Wimmenauer Stephan                  59 Freiburg                    5:52.28,8   1:03.39,6   (211)   19,745 ¦  1:42.42   47.¦   52.50   46.¦ 1:59.55   46.¦   59.44   70.¦   17.16   80.¦
MMS2       224. Wirbals Siegfried                   56 Freiburg                    4:39.23,2   1:26.59,9  (3205)   16,428 ¦  2:00.56  193.¦   42.31  227.¦   53.54  222.¦   41.18  306.¦   20.42  302.¦
MMS1       610. Wißler Nicolai                      69 Freiburg                    5:12.39,0   2:14.33,6  (3798)   14,680 ¦  2:18.27  685.¦   49.04  687.¦   59.17  525.¦   43.55  636.¦   21.54  628.¦
UMS1       176. Wißler Tobias                       73 Freiburg                    6:09.43,4   1:42.55,8   (468)   18,824 ¦  1:52.51  261.¦   58.41  266.¦ 2:03.11  140.¦   58.33  133.¦   16.25   97.¦
MFS1        43. Wißler Ulrike                       71 Freiburg                    5:12.39,1   1:38.26,0  (6201)   14,680 ¦  2:18.28   52.¦   49.05   53.¦   59.17   37.¦   44.00   49.¦   21.47   43.¦
MMS1       339. Wittau Norbert                      65 Freiburg                    4:30.56,0   1:32.50,6  (4604)   16,941 ¦  2:02.33  389.¦   40.40  326.¦   52.11  342.¦   37.22  328.¦   18.09  228.¦
MMS1       103. Wittmann Sebastian, Freiburg        74 Hot Bike                    3:57.41,0     59.35,6  (3463)   19,311 ¦  1:48.23  133.¦   36.02   97.¦   44.11  107.¦   32.10   95.¦   16.52   86.¦
UMS1       198. Witzel Jörg, Freiburg               71 Bariloche                   6:15.07,8   1:48.20,2   (550)   18,553 ¦  1:52.24  258.¦   58.45  267.¦ 2:07.01  172.¦   58.46  138.¦   18.10  275.¦
MMS2       190. Witzmann Andreas                    61 Freiburg                    4:32.39,0   1:20.15,7  (3337)   16,834 ¦  2:01.59  210.¦   40.56  177.¦   54.21  230.¦   36.37  155.¦   18.44  162.¦
MMH        135. Wöckel Holger                       76 Freiburg                    4:26.27,0   1:30.35,7  (4780)   17,226 ¦  1:58.51  141.¦   41.31  149.¦   50.10  130.¦   36.57  137.¦   18.56  137.¦
MMS2       585. Wolf Christian                      57 Freiburg                    2:37.33,3     Titisee  (4288)      --- ¦  2:37.33  549.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       102. Wolffersdorf von Thomas, Freiburg   64 Team Wolff                  4:13.46,2   1:01.22,9  (3386)   18,087 ¦  1:48.44   59.¦   42.35  230.¦   49.55  150.¦   35.38  116.¦   16.51   48.¦
MFS1        37. Wolniewicz Stefanie                 74 Freiburg                    5:09.15,9   1:35.02,8  (6138)   14,841 ¦  2:17.11   45.¦   46.16   38.¦ 1:00.58   47.¦   43.48   47.¦   21.01   35.¦
MMS2        88. Wondrak Ralph                       62 Freiburg                    4:09.05,6     56.42,3   (551)   18,426 ¦  1:53.05  106.¦   38.57  105.¦   45.14   64.¦   32.58   62.¦   18.50  169.¦
MMS2       312. Wörner Andreas                      62 Freiburg                    4:57.38,9   1:45.15,6  (4036)   15,420 ¦  2:12.34  347.¦   46.56  376.¦ 1:01.51  357.¦   37.45  184.¦   18.30  148.¦
UMH         75. Wossning Thomas                     76 Freiburg                    6:33.14,1   2:09.58,9   (466)   17,699 ¦  1:52.00   75.¦   59.03   78.¦ 2:15.52   75.¦ 1:07.33   89.¦   18.44   86.¦
SMS1       116. Wusu Raymond                        69 Freiburg                    2:33.52,2     56.41,9  (7259)   16,611 ¦    14.05  109.¦   49.36  120.¦ 1:05.46  122.¦   24.23  110.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       192. Zähringer Norbert, Freiburg         58 SV Kirchzarten              6:56.12,6   2:07.23,4   (601)   16,722 ¦  1:55.07  164.¦ 1:01.32  177.¦ 2:28.55  204.¦ 1:11.35  234.¦   19.01  192.¦
MMS2       578. Zaumbrecher Sebastian               63 Freiburg                    6:08.55,3     Stollen  (3312)      --- ¦  2:14.21  373.¦ 1:05.59  573.¦ 2:48.34  577.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       324. Zedtwitz V. Andreas                 59 Freiburg                    4:59.46,4   1:47.23,1  (4141)   15,311 ¦  2:09.40  303.¦   47.07  380.¦ 1:00.25  335.¦   41.25  311.¦   21.09  327.¦
MMS1        96. Zehle Jürgen                        68 Freiburg                    3:56.56,2     58.50,8  (5091)   19,372 ¦  1:47.49  128.¦   37.27  154.¦   43.22   84.¦   31.49   76.¦   16.27   60.¦
MMH        149. Zeiler Eduard                       79 Freiburg                    4:33.45,4   1:37.54,1  (5006)   16,766 ¦  2:03.45  170.¦   42.15  166.¦   52.14  150.¦   37.16  139.¦   18.13  116.¦
U9M         32. Zimmermann Marc                     99 Freiburg                       4.01,8      1.55,1    (27)      --- ¦     1.27   32.¦    2.34   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       676. Zipfel Konrad                       66 Freiburg                    5:26.04,9   2:27.59,5  (4208)   14,076 ¦  2:15.52  648.¦   57.13  826.¦ 1:10.08  700.¦   42.07  560.¦   20.42  519.¦
U9M         18. Zirm Philipp, Freiburg              97 SC Tiengen                     2.59,3      0.52,6   (225)      --- ¦     1.09   15.¦    1.49   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       889. Zirwes Boris                        75 Freiburg                    3:15.21,4      Rinken  (5101)      --- ¦  2:21.33  721.¦   53.48  783.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        43. Fries Bernd                         69 Freiburg i. Br.             5:24.03,3     57.15,7   (308)   21,477 ¦  1:37.37   56.¦   50.30   52.¦ 1:47.38   38.¦   53.03   43.¦   15.13   31.¦
UMS1       339. Lauer Stefan                        66 Freiburg i. br.             6:56.51,9   2:30.04,3   (821)   16,696 ¦  1:43.15  130.¦   57.31  226.¦ 2:35.43  375.¦ 1:22.12  463.¦   18.08  271.¦
MMS1        30. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg i.Br.         73 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   3:37.19,9     39.14,5  (3019)   21,119 ¦  1:30.05    8.¦   31.22   15.¦   36.50   11.¦   29.42   35.¦   29.18  835.¦
MMS1       591. Schmidt Dr.  Wolfgang               69 Freiburg i.Br.              5:09.01,7   2:10.56,3  (4204)   14,853 ¦  2:09.38  532.¦   46.19  583.¦ 1:13.23  737.¦   40.21  485.¦   19.18  355.¦
UMS1       201. Zirm Holger, Freiburg im Breisgau   68 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        6:15.15,5   1:48.27,9   (509)   18,547 ¦  1:51.58  249.¦   57.12  217.¦ 2:07.43  183.¦ 1:01.17  189.¦   17.03  156.¦
UMS1       494. Magli Fabio                         67 Freiburg in Breisgau        9:26.56,9   5:00.09,3   (778)   12,276 ¦  2:37.41  507.¦ 1:24.03  501.¦ 3:34.50  487.¦ 1:27.12  476.¦   23.08  473.¦
SFS1        76. Dirlam Kerstin                      75 Freising                    3:12.26,6   1:36.45,8  (8105)   13,281 ¦    16.36   81.¦ 1:06.51   80.¦ 1:17.06   62.¦   31.51   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         59. Hoff Sebastian                      77 Freising                    3:50.30,0     54.38,7  (5137)   19,913 ¦  1:43.08   58.¦   34.36   54.¦   43.44   67.¦   32.42   78.¦   16.17   49.¦
MMS1       260. Müller Martin                       67 Freising                    4:20.02,0   1:21.56,6  (3769)   17,651 ¦  1:57.28  291.¦   40.14  302.¦   47.38  210.¦   36.08  275.¦   18.32  279.¦
SFS1        42. Wenk Agnetta                        74 Freising                    2:36.04,9   1:00.24,1  (8104)   16,376 ¦    15.12   56.¦   53.36   51.¦ 1:01.33   37.¦   25.42   31.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       241. Wenk Hans Henning                   73 Freising                    4:17.09,6   1:19.04,2  (4431)   17,848 ¦  1:54.45  241.¦   38.27  197.¦   49.04  259.¦   36.28  285.¦   18.23  262.¦
MMS2       195. Dupont Roland, Freudenstadt         64 FitnessSchmälzle            4:33.21,1   1:20.57,8  (3605)   16,791 ¦  2:03.19  226.¦   40.05  140.¦   49.22  139.¦   41.54  327.¦   18.39  153.¦
MMS1       852. Ortmann Albrecht                    68 Freudenstadt                6:39.03,6   3:40.58,2  (4712)   11,502 ¦  2:46.08  870.¦   57.36  833.¦ 1:25.51  838.¦   58.59  847.¦   30.26  841.¦
MMS1       737. Gneiting Uli                        70 Frickenhausen               5:40.04,9   2:41.59,5  (4811)   13,496 ¦  2:14.36  622.¦   59.40  855.¦ 1:17.30  777.¦   44.49  668.¦   23.28  734.¦
UMS2       174. Stoiber Lothar, Frickenhausen       57 Radwerk Metzingen           6:48.11,2   1:59.22,0   (534)   17,051 ¦  1:53.32  143.¦ 1:02.12  194.¦ 2:28.05  198.¦ 1:05.44  170.¦   18.36  176.¦
MMS2       154. Lorenz Herbert, Frickingen          63 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:24.58,1   1:12.34,8  (3931)   17,322 ¦  2:01.50  207.¦   40.25  157.¦   48.50  129.¦   35.57  130.¦   17.54  102.¦
MMH         97. Johner Christian                    76 Frieburg                    4:07.50,8   1:11.59,5  (4791)   18,519 ¦  1:54.46  115.¦   39.11  117.¦   45.42   80.¦   31.42   67.¦   16.27   55.¦
MMH        207. Heinrich Christian                  77 Friedberg                   5:07.44,9   2:11.53,6  (4650)   14,914 ¦  2:15.59  230.¦   45.16  208.¦ 1:05.33  219.¦   40.19  180.¦   20.35  181.¦
SMH         29. Wagner Vinzents, Friedenweiler      83 FVM-Racing-Team             1:59.29,0     36.26,8  (7182)   21,392 ¦    13.01   44.¦   39.30   33.¦   45.53   28.¦   21.04   38.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         7. Riegelhof Kay, Friedrichsdorf       75 riegelhof-racing            1:42.32,0      5.21,7  (7486)   24,928 ¦    11.16   10.¦   33.25    7.¦   39.33    7.¦   18.17    5.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          3. Hüni Alexa                          83 Friedrichshafen             1:41.41,2      3.14,4  (8011)   25,136 ¦    10.18    2.¦   33.35    3.¦   40.01    3.¦   17.46    1.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        47. Reithofer Markus, Friedrichshafen   72 Team Nevi - Teuscher Bicy   2:04.02,2     26.51,9  (7114)   20,606 ¦    11.34   16.¦   37.42   24.¦   52.07   64.¦   22.38   81.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        30. Rohrer Alfred, Friedrichshafen      64 Vaude                       5:40.05,7     51.16,5   (836)   20,464 ¦  1:39.19   24.¦   52.50   47.¦ 1:56.43   35.¦   55.09   21.¦   16.02   31.¦
MMS1       359. Sontheimer Peter, Friedrichshafen   65 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:32.58,3   1:34.52,9  (3571)   16,814 ¦  1:58.24  309.¦   42.25  407.¦   54.08  405.¦   38.49  414.¦   19.09  339.¦
MMS2       450. Siefert Achim                       56 Friesenheim                 5:32.14,3   2:19.51,0  (4202)   13,815 ¦  2:20.24  454.¦   49.57  435.¦ 1:12.49  471.¦   45.56  424.¦   23.06  443.¦
MFS2        15. Silberer Beate, Friesenheim         60 TV Friesenheim              4:55.39,4     50.31,5  (6118)   15,524 ¦  2:11.33   15.¦   44.57   14.¦   57.20   18.¦   41.03   15.¦   20.44   12.¦
MMS2        78. Silberer Gerhard, Friesenheim       56 TV Friesenheim              4:07.40,6     55.17,3  (3625)   18,532 ¦  1:48.37   58.¦   37.06   61.¦   48.10  113.¦   34.52   95.¦   18.53  175.¦
MMS2       474. Mendel Lothar                       63 Frittlingen                 5:44.39,8   2:32.16,5  (3794)   13,317 ¦  2:29.28  511.¦   54.22  498.¦ 1:09.13  447.¦   46.50  441.¦   24.45  497.¦
SMJ         20. Karle Heiko, Fröhnd                 88 SC Fröhnd                   2:05.48,9     40.12,8  (7340)   20,315 ¦    12.32   21.¦   44.01   22.¦   46.51   18.¦   22.23   24.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       125. Schmid Bernhard, Fürstenberg        63 Renz-Radsport,SG Fürstenb   6:28.30,2   1:39.41,0  (1133)   17,914 ¦  1:43.02   50.¦   53.59   53.¦ 2:31.47  211.¦ 1:02.19  107.¦   17.21   86.¦
UMS1       219. Frister Ralf                        68 Fürth                       6:19.22,7   1:52.35,1   (527)   18,345 ¦  1:48.35  199.¦   56.40  203.¦ 2:13.20  246.¦ 1:02.04  211.¦   18.42  320.¦
SMMJ         6. Bauer Philipp, Furtwangen           90 RSV Bike-ARGE St.Märgen     1:41.43,9     11.55,2  (7033)   25,124 ¦    10.39    7.¦   33.14    8.¦   39.08    6.¦   18.41    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       715. Geiger Klemens, Furtwangen          68 BiTou.Bike Touren           5:34.37,3   2:36.31,9  (4322)   13,716 ¦  2:21.56  728.¦   51.47  754.¦ 1:12.13  724.¦   46.41  721.¦   21.58  633.¦
UMS1       444. Herth Georg, Furtwangen             66 Renz Radsport               8:06.19,3   3:39.31,7   (763)   14,311 ¦  2:19.26  483.¦ 1:12.54  460.¦ 2:50.48  416.¦ 1:20.25  456.¦   22.43  463.¦
SMH         34. Hock Rainer                         80 Furtwangen                  2:01.59,1     38.56,9  (7410)   20,953 ¦    11.21   17.¦   36.05   22.¦   50.03   41.¦   24.29   67.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        77. Koch Oliver, Furtwangen             66 Renz Radsport Bräunlingen   5:37.45,5   1:10.57,9   (249)   20,606 ¦  1:38.50   76.¦   53.10  112.¦ 1:54.34   90.¦   54.27   61.¦   16.41  122.¦
MMJ         19. Markon Simon                        87 Furtwangen                  4:31.02,4   1:00.15,8  (3318)   16,934 ¦  2:13.37   27.¦   37.55   12.¦   47.08   12.¦   34.02   11.¦   18.18   12.¦
U15W         8. Pfaff Jasmin, Furtwangen            92 SZ Brend                      38.04,2      6.28,7   (192)      --- ¦    12.12    7.¦   12.46    8.¦   13.05    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11M         8. Pfaff Patrick, Furtwangen           95 SZ Brend                      16.11,0      1.02,5    (90)      --- ¦     8.01    6.¦    8.09   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         1. Scherzinger Hans-Joerg, Furtwangen  46 SV 69 Furtwangen            5:15.20,5       -----   (212)   22,071 ¦  1:35.10    1.¦   51.25    5.¦ 1:42.42    1.¦   51.02    1.¦   14.59    1.¦
MMS1       478. Schulz Thomas                       74 Furtwangen                  4:51.46,8   1:53.41,4  (5115)   15,731 ¦  2:06.41  470.¦   42.23  402.¦ 1:01.05  559.¦   41.50  550.¦   19.46  412.¦
MMS1       634. Zoll Martin                         71 Furtwangen                  5:16.42,8   2:18.37,4  (4380)   14,492 ¦  2:14.52  625.¦   49.09  692.¦ 1:05.24  627.¦   47.11  730.¦   20.04  454.¦

Total 630



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.