Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMS1        16. Becker Andreas, Eberbach            69 VFR Waldkatzenbach          1:50.06,6     12.56,3  (7127)   23,213 ¦    11.33   15.¦   36.15   16.¦   42.32   17.¦   19.44   18.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        82. Wahl Melanie                        70 Eberbach                    3:42.23,0   2:06.42,2  (8144)   11,493 ¦    17.15   82.¦ 1:18.53   83.¦ 1:31.05   80.¦   35.08   80.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       832. Keller Frank, Ebersbach             66 Sport Team Emag             6:18.05,8   3:20.00,4  (4804)   12,139 ¦  2:31.20  818.¦   54.06  786.¦ 1:27.16  842.¦ 1:02.16  854.¦   23.05  716.¦
UMS2       281. Beck Hans-Peter                     62 Ebringen                    7:45.24,3   2:56.35,1   (730)   14,954 ¦  2:04.31  253.¦ 1:11.21  301.¦ 2:55.27  296.¦ 1:14.28  260.¦   19.34  236.¦
UFS2         2. Busch Annette, Ebringen             64 Motion Fitnessstudio        7:02.06,2     50.04,4  (2080)   16,488 ¦  2:03.10    4.¦ 1:06.51    5.¦ 2:23.41    2.¦ 1:08.16    3.¦   20.06    4.¦
MMS1       609. Hierholzer Daniel                   70 Ebringen                    5:12.06,2   2:14.00,8  (4671)   14,706 ¦  2:21.41  724.¦   47.32  626.¦ 1:00.33  550.¦   39.57  471.¦   22.20  663.¦
UMS2       280. Riesterer Michael                   60 Ebringen                    7:45.23,2   2:56.34,0   (729)   14,955 ¦  2:04.31  254.¦ 1:11.22  302.¦ 2:55.23  295.¦ 1:14.32  261.¦   19.33  232.¦
MMH        170. Domitrz Rafael                      83 Eckental                    4:43.25,2   1:47.33,9  (4951)   16,195 ¦  2:03.43  169.¦   42.57  180.¦   57.43  181.¦   39.19  170.¦   19.40  161.¦
MMS2       526. Becker Siegfried                    64 Edenkoben                   6:05.40,9   2:53.17,6  (4942)   12,551 ¦  2:32.58  527.¦   58.24  541.¦ 1:12.06  465.¦   54.54  541.¦   27.16  534.¦
UMS1        30. Damm Thorsten, Edermünde            65 Fahrradladen Gudensberg     5:16.24,0     49.36,4    (61)   21,997 ¦  1:37.30   50.¦   49.02   36.¦ 1:44.12   29.¦   50.29   25.¦   15.09   28.¦
MMS4        10. Gröger Peter                        40 Edling                      5:43.34,2     54.43,4  (4222)   13,359 ¦  2:25.06   12.¦   55.23   12.¦ 1:10.36   10.¦   48.29    9.¦   23.59   12.¦
SMS1        54. Ebner Christian                     68 Efringen-Kirchen            2:05.50,6     28.40,3  (7495)   20,310 ¦    12.56   61.¦   38.27   27.¦   50.35   54.¦   23.51  102.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        22. Heldt Wolfgang                      53 Efringen Kirchen            2:34.51,5     45.12,1  (7512)   16,505 ¦    14.33   23.¦   51.12   24.¦ 1:04.25   23.¦   24.39   14.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       232. Lopenz Marco, Efringen-Kirchen      73 bobshop.de                  6:23.48,6   1:57.01,0   (930)   18,133 ¦  1:56.54  327.¦   59.25  278.¦ 2:07.10  176.¦ 1:02.27  222.¦   17.51  241.¦
SMS1        48. Meier Michael                       65 Efringen-Kirchen            2:04.26,7     27.16,4  (7423)   20,539 ¦    12.13   33.¦   42.04   57.¦   47.51   40.¦   22.17   75.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       402. Schuetze Dirk                       70 Ehingen                     4:40.26,7   1:42.21,3  (3857)   16,366 ¦  2:10.01  545.¦   40.45  333.¦   52.54  368.¦   38.15  387.¦   18.29  274.¦
MMS1       813. Holfelder Peter                     65 Ehningen                    6:06.17,3   3:08.11,9  (4079)   12,531 ¦  2:28.31  792.¦   57.47  836.¦ 1:21.37  814.¦   53.51  823.¦   24.28  765.¦
UMS1       276. Loibl Franz                         67 Ehningen                    6:37.06,3   2:10.18,7   (514)   17,526 ¦  1:55.06  301.¦ 1:06.10  397.¦ 2:18.05  266.¦ 1:00.15  172.¦   17.28  200.¦
MMS2       136. Böser Mario, Ehrenkirchen           63 Interchalet                 4:22.28,9   1:10.05,6  (4051)   17,486 ¦  2:01.50  208.¦   39.17  118.¦   46.56   91.¦   35.43  122.¦   18.41  159.¦
MFS1        40. Gotzens Britta                      69 Ehrenkirchen                5:12.06,6   1:37.53,5  (6199)   14,706 ¦  2:14.13   36.¦   47.35   45.¦   59.34   39.¦   46.22   60.¦   24.20   71.¦
SFS2        20. Klaas Katharina, Ehrenkirchen       64 Interchalet                 2:43.12,0     44.36,7  (8066)   15,661 ¦    16.21   41.¦   49.37   15.¦ 1:06.00   22.¦   31.11   32.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        96. Kraus Gottfried                     59 Ehrenkirchen                2:56.01,0   1:22.05,6  (7282)   14,521 ¦    14.53   94.¦   50.22   83.¦ 1:22.21  106.¦   28.24   87.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        61. Maier Bruno                         67 Ehrenkirchen                3:48.54,9     50.49,5  (3239)   20,051 ¦  1:38.23   35.¦   35.46   87.¦   42.44   75.¦   35.26  239.¦   16.34   70.¦
UMS2       264. Malek Waldemar, Ehrenkirchen        63 Opole-Biker                 7:33.46,2   2:44.57,0   (629)   15,338 ¦  2:05.23  263.¦ 1:10.51  299.¦ 2:45.39  261.¦ 1:12.33  245.¦   19.18  215.¦
SMS2        95. Nussbaumer Klaus                    63 Ehrenkirchen                2:55.59,7   1:22.04,3  (7283)   14,523 ¦    14.50   93.¦   50.21   82.¦ 1:22.21  107.¦   28.26   88.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        90. Schönberger Hans, Ehrenkirchen      58 Freizeitsport Norsingen     4:09.41,1     57.17,8  (5021)   18,383 ¦  1:47.02   49.¦   39.50  131.¦   50.01  154.¦   35.57  129.¦   16.49   45.¦
MFS2        49. Schultz Dagmar                      59 Ehrenkirchen                6:08.22,3   2:03.14,4  (6136)   12,460 ¦  2:40.57   51.¦   58.06   51.¦ 1:13.14   43.¦   51.42   45.¦   24.20   38.¦
MMS2        96. Schweiger Thomas                    60 Ehrenkirchen                4:11.46,5     59.23,2  (4430)   18,230 ¦  1:54.08  114.¦   38.48  102.¦   46.19   77.¦   34.52   96.¦   17.38   90.¦
MMJ         21. Steiert Stefan                      87 Ehrenkirchen                4:32.54,9   1:02.08,3  (4905)   16,818 ¦  1:59.43   19.¦   41.52   21.¦   49.34   16.¦   41.05   26.¦   20.38   24.¦
SMS1        73. Witz Hans-Peter                     65 Ehrenkirchen                2:14.42,4     37.32,1  (7267)   18,974 ¦    13.42   98.¦   44.35   78.¦   52.13   66.¦   24.11  107.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        67. Zimmermann Bärbel                   69 Ehrenkirchen                5:44.25,7   2:10.12,6  (8216)   13,326 ¦  2:27.01   66.¦   51.24   62.¦ 1:13.23   75.¦   48.07   71.¦   24.28   73.¦
MMS2       516. Zimmermann Peter                    64 Ehrenkirchen                6:02.03,4   2:49.40,1  (4550)   12,677 ¦  2:22.44  472.¦   59.17  546.¦ 1:22.16  533.¦   55.44  547.¦   22.00  385.¦
SFS1        16. Enderlin Angela, Eichstetten        66 MTB-Südbaden                2:12.30,7     36.49,9  (8097)   19,288 ¦    13.31   18.¦   46.17   25.¦   50.40    8.¦   22.01    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       544. Hummel Thorsten, Eichstetten        65 AMS-Team                    5:01.32,3   2:03.26,9  (3514)   15,221 ¦  2:03.22  403.¦   47.25  622.¦   58.06  498.¦   51.59  805.¦   20.38  509.¦
MMS2       178. Löffler Hubert                      60 Eichstetten                 4:30.45,1   1:18.21,8  (3733)   16,952 ¦  2:02.36  217.¦   40.58  178.¦   50.32  164.¦   37.49  192.¦   18.48  166.¦
MMS1        88. Meier Gerhard                       65 Eichstetten                 3:55.42,2     57.36,8  (3321)   19,473 ¦  1:45.18   90.¦   36.00   95.¦   43.31   87.¦   32.57  122.¦   17.55  198.¦
MMS2       310. Meier Heinrich                      60 Eichstetten                 4:57.07,5   1:44.44,2  (4098)   15,448 ¦  2:13.45  367.¦   46.14  353.¦   59.02  318.¦   39.14  231.¦   18.50  170.¦
MMS1       271. Zeitler Michael, Eichstetten        66 Bierhäusle/Breisgau Bike    4:22.06,9   1:24.01,5  (4902)   17,511 ¦  1:56.42  282.¦   39.57  288.¦   48.03  226.¦   38.06  374.¦   19.16  353.¦
MMS3        47. Hiß Albert                          53 Eichstetten am Kaiserstuh   4:51.10,1   1:09.50,5  (3915)   15,764 ¦  2:08.55   53.¦   45.37   64.¦   55.58   44.¦   40.55   42.¦   19.42   28.¦
MMS2       429. Heim Wolfgang, Eimeldingen          63 Malerwerkst. Heinrich Sch   5:26.09,9   2:13.46,6  (4608)   14,072 ¦  2:13.45  366.¦   48.04  405.¦ 1:10.19  456.¦   44.46  393.¦   29.14  542.¦
SMH         19. Beckert Fabian                      86 Eisenbach                   1:48.23,5     25.21,3  (7119)   23,581 ¦    11.35   20.¦   35.16   20.¦   42.12   21.¦   19.19   21.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        24. Fesenmeier Dominik                  69 Eisenbach                   5:12.04,5     45.16,9   (205)   22,302 ¦  1:35.09   39.¦   49.52   44.¦ 1:42.27   22.¦   49.47   20.¦   14.47   17.¦
MMS2        28. Hepting Harald, Eisenbach           61 SC Neustadt                 3:50.34,6     38.11,3  (3261)   19,906 ¦  1:41.23   21.¦   36.30   51.¦   43.04   36.¦   32.28   45.¦   17.08   64.¦
MFS1        51. Moser-Unnasch Ute                   68 Eisenbach                   5:19.56,8   1:45.43,7  (6185)   14,346 ¦  2:09.09   27.¦   49.17   54.¦ 1:10.40   70.¦   46.25   62.¦   24.23   72.¦
MMS3       128. Sulzer Reinhard                     52 Eisingen                    7:27.18,4   3:45.58,8  (4298)   10,261 ¦  3:00.34  137.¦ 1:02.08  130.¦ 1:43.40  134.¦ 1:09.28  124.¦   31.26  120.¦
MMS1       344. Nitra Frank, Eislingen              69 Sport Team Emag             4:31.22,2   1:33.16,8  (4456)   16,914 ¦  2:08.53  518.¦   39.18  244.¦   50.32  301.¦   34.11  185.¦   18.26  271.¦
MMS2       394. Deck Peter, Elchesheim-Illingen     60 wadenbeißer                 5:18.26,2   2:06.02,9  (3799)   14,414 ¦  2:09.10  294.¦   44.42  299.¦ 1:22.54  534.¦   41.17  305.¦   20.22  277.¦
MMS2       130. Hennig Holger                       63 Elchesheim-Illingen         4:21.21,1   1:08.57,8  (3595)   17,562 ¦  1:55.59  130.¦   40.32  161.¦   49.15  137.¦   36.52  160.¦   18.40  157.¦
UMH         24. Notarnicola Pino, Elchingen         78 Rad u. Sport Stutz          5:11.00,0     47.44,8  (1250)   22,379 ¦  1:33.34   32.¦   46.47   23.¦ 1:41.47   24.¦   53.33   33.¦   15.17   30.¦
SMS2        53. Hepp Johannes, Elsenfeld            64 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:21.34,9     47.39,5  (7247)   18,053 ¦    13.10   45.¦   45.04   47.¦   57.01   51.¦   26.18   78.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        38. Hening Christopher, Eltville        96 RSG Wiesbaden                 19.47,7      4.39,2   (105)      --- ¦    10.02   36.¦    9.45   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       208. Henning Ulf, Eltville               65 RSG Wiesbaden               6:16.42,3   1:49.54,7   (626)   18,475 ¦  1:48.23  195.¦   55.52  172.¦ 2:10.59  223.¦ 1:03.33  251.¦   17.54  245.¦
MMS1       286. Behrmann Peter, Elzach              68 Wedo Getriebetechnik        4:24.38,1   1:26.32,7  (3392)   17,344 ¦  1:58.48  316.¦   39.44  277.¦   51.09  319.¦   36.14  277.¦   18.41  300.¦
MFD         20. Dufner Christine                    76 Elzach                      4:50.30,5   1:25.20,0  (6172)   15,799 ¦  2:10.22   23.¦   44.29   21.¦   54.41   20.¦   40.17   21.¦   20.39   23.¦
MMJ         22. Kehl Philipp-Gero, Elzach           88 HOT.BIKE                    4:36.01,4   1:05.14,8  (5012)   16,629 ¦  2:01.09   22.¦   41.41   20.¦   55.46   20.¦   38.32   20.¦   18.51   17.¦
MMH        204. Keller Till                         77 Elzach                      5:05.48,2   2:09.56,9  (4633)   15,009 ¦  2:12.43  217.¦   48.41  229.¦ 1:02.52  208.¦   40.53  186.¦   20.38  184.¦
MMS2       264. Kleiser Peter                       61 Elzach                      4:47.44,6   1:35.21,3  (4665)   15,951 ¦  1:58.05  162.¦   42.23  224.¦   59.35  322.¦   45.26  416.¦   22.13  392.¦
MMS2       346. Lamparth Jörg                       64 Elzach                      5:03.34,4   1:51.11,1  (4232)   15,119 ¦  2:10.26  315.¦   46.41  371.¦   57.26  297.¦   46.35  432.¦   22.25  406.¦
UMS1       345. Läufer Leonhard                     67 Elzach                      7:00.08,6   2:33.21,0  (1171)   16,565 ¦  1:57.06  331.¦ 1:03.31  351.¦ 2:33.30  364.¦ 1:06.51  315.¦   19.08  352.¦
MMS1       198. Spitz Reinhard                      67 Elzach                      4:11.39,8   1:13.34,4  (4799)   18,238 ¦  1:54.11  232.¦   38.45  211.¦   47.16  196.¦   33.52  172.¦   17.33  156.¦
SMS3         1. Armbruster Siegfried, Emmendingen   54 Heimatverein Windenreutem   1:49.39,4       -----  (7118)   23,309 ¦    11.34    1.¦   36.18    1.¦   42.17    1.¦   19.28    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         2. Benz Ingo, Emmendingen              73 MTB Südbaden                2:59.41,4      1.36,0  (3006)   25,543 ¦  1:22.15    2.¦   27.05    2.¦   31.16    1.¦   23.07    1.¦   15.57   33.¦
MMS1       797. Bernhart Stefan, Emmendingen        65 Hot Bike                    6:00.43,6   3:02.38,2  (4150)   12,724 ¦  2:24.17  754.¦   58.06  842.¦ 1:29.15  853.¦   46.48  724.¦   22.16  656.¦
MMS2       139. Büker Heiner, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:22.42,9   1:10.19,6  (3865)   17,471 ¦  1:57.04  149.¦   40.30  160.¦   50.20  160.¦   35.55  127.¦   18.51  174.¦
MMS1       290. Frank Christian                     75 Emmendingen                 4:25.02,2   1:26.56,8  (6261)   17,318 ¦  1:59.27  328.¦   40.02  290.¦   49.50  275.¦   36.37  293.¦   19.05  331.¦
SMS1        91. Ganter Markus                       72 Emmendingen                 2:23.17,3     46.07,0  (7184)   17,838 ¦    13.36   94.¦   45.23   87.¦   59.36   95.¦   24.40  116.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        22. Hahn Wolfgang                       48 Emmendingen                 6:29.59,6   1:14.39,1   (384)   17,846 ¦  1:51.44   21.¦   59.51   23.¦ 2:12.23   19.¦ 1:07.48   36.¦   18.12   23.¦
U13M        22. Hauke Marco, Emmendingen            93 SC Emmendingen                27.45,8      7.21,6   (223)      --- ¦    13.24   23.¦   14.20   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        128. Hoffman David, Emmendingen          86 Hot Bike                    4:22.02,2   1:26.10,9  (3028)   17,516 ¦  1:57.44  129.¦   39.38  123.¦   50.17  132.¦   35.58  124.¦   18.23  117.¦
MMS3        65. Hübner Heinz, Emmendingen           48 Elzdammflitzer              5:08.52,6   1:27.33,0  (4089)   14,860 ¦  2:12.03   66.¦   49.06   86.¦ 1:04.30   81.¦   43.37   60.¦   19.34   26.¦
MMH        258. Kleist Frank                        79 Emmendingen                 6:06.41,3   3:10.50,0  (4882)   12,517 ¦  2:23.34  249.¦ 1:02.00  268.¦ 1:26.07  261.¦   51.35  245.¦   23.23  234.¦
MMS2       284. Lamott Ulrich                       62 Emmendingen                 4:51.14,2   1:38.50,9  (4978)   15,760 ¦  2:08.50  289.¦   45.50  339.¦   54.32  238.¦   40.29  274.¦   21.31  344.¦
MMS1       777. Lamprecht Matthias                  73 Emmendingen                 5:52.16,3   2:54.10,9  (4085)   13,029 ¦  2:33.26  832.¦   58.15  844.¦ 1:09.34  693.¦   47.56  750.¦   23.03  711.¦
MMH        234. Meyer Sebastian                     81 Emmendingen                 5:27.49,7   2:31.58,4  (4787)   14,001 ¦  2:11.33  213.¦   53.49  247.¦ 1:13.54  244.¦   49.19  234.¦   19.12  141.¦
MMS3        19. Pleuler Willi, Emmendingen          52 Elzdammflitzer              4:26.09,4     44.49,8  (3862)   17,245 ¦  1:57.06   16.¦   40.29   18.¦   50.18   20.¦   38.29   24.¦   19.45   29.¦
MMS2       278. Schirk Klaus, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:50.13,0   1:37.49,7  (3868)   15,815 ¦  2:06.33  257.¦   46.00  342.¦   56.20  276.¦   40.25  271.¦   20.52  312.¦
MMS3        64. Schöndorf Joachim, Emmendingen      50 Team Rückgrat               5:08.49,8   1:27.30,2  (4235)   14,862 ¦  2:12.19   68.¦   49.39   89.¦   59.44   60.¦   45.01   71.¦   22.05   67.¦
MMS2       263. Schwörer Roland, Emmendingen        58 RC Olympia Emmendingen      4:47.43,9   1:35.20,6  (5111)   15,952 ¦  2:10.51  321.¦   46.17  356.¦   54.10  227.¦   37.35  179.¦   18.50  167.¦
MMS1       552. Siggelkow Jens                      68 Emmendingen                 5:03.05,7   2:05.00,3  (4868)   15,143 ¦  2:14.45  623.¦   48.42  675.¦   58.01  497.¦   41.13  530.¦   20.22  487.¦
MMS1       768. Stammler Albrecht, Emmendingen      73 Kampf geegen den Krampf     5:49.18,2   2:51.12,8  (3687)   13,140 ¦  2:19.44  704.¦   52.04  760.¦ 1:23.45  826.¦   50.30  784.¦   23.14  723.¦
UMS1       117. Tippelt Andreas, Emmendingen        72 Team Lexware                5:53.41,6   1:26.54,0   (365)   19,678 ¦  1:44.18  144.¦   53.19  115.¦ 1:59.33  116.¦   59.05  143.¦   17.25  194.¦
MMS1       336. Albrecht Andreas                    66 Emmingen-Liptingen          4:30.25,4   1:32.20,0  (5119)   16,973 ¦  2:01.26  374.¦   42.15  398.¦   49.14  262.¦   37.49  359.¦   19.39  396.¦
SFS2        10. Eckert Juanita                      59 Endingen                    2:26.39,5     28.04,2  (8171)   17,428 ¦    14.15   11.¦   48.27   12.¦   58.36    8.¦   25.19    6.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        69. Müller Karsten                      72 Endingen                    2:11.58,2     34.47,9  (7194)   19,368 ¦    12.38   50.¦   44.02   75.¦   53.55   73.¦   21.22   52.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         4. Reinbold Ralf, Endingen             61 Rückgrat Emmendingen        1:40.11,5      6.16,1  (7105)   25,511 ¦    11.13    5.¦   32.38    4.¦   38.33    3.¦   17.46    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       312. Wachenheim Andreas                  68 Endingen                    4:27.48,0   1:29.42,6  (3848)   17,139 ¦  2:02.07  382.¦   41.07  354.¦   50.53  311.¦   36.02  269.¦   17.35  161.¦
MFS2         9. Schmidt Anette, Eppelborn           63 Puhl Niederlinxweiler       4:33.12,2     28.04,3  (6068)   16,800 ¦  2:02.50    9.¦   41.30    9.¦   50.14    9.¦   38.40    9.¦   19.56    9.¦
MMS2       194. Schmidt Jürgen, Eppelborn           62 Puhl Niederlinxweiler       4:33.12,1   1:20.48,8  (4227)   16,800 ¦  2:04.20  236.¦   39.58  137.¦   50.14  159.¦   38.41  213.¦   19.56  243.¦
MMS1       608. Stark Christian, Eppelborn          65 RV Schwalbe Eppelborn       5:11.54,4   2:13.49,0  (4032)   14,715 ¦  2:10.57  566.¦   47.41  633.¦ 1:06.49  653.¦   43.23  618.¦   23.02  708.¦
MMH        147. Hagemann Peter                      78 Eppingen                    4:31.48,0   1:35.56,7  (3719)   16,887 ¦  1:58.17  135.¦   42.52  179.¦   51.19  141.¦   38.28  162.¦   20.50  191.¦
SMS1       155. Müller Michael, Eppstein            69 TSG Eppstein                3:08.57,3   1:31.47,0  (7287)   13,527 ¦    15.03  141.¦   45.58   92.¦ 1:38.07  158.¦   29.48  150.¦    ----  ----¦
U15M        11. Dandl Alexander, Ergenzingen        92 RMC Reutlingen                44.12,1      6.25,2   (237)      --- ¦    10.36   13.¦   11.12   13.¦   11.06   10.¦   11.16   13.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M         1. Dandl Sebastian, Ergenzingen        95 RMC Reutlingen                15.08,5       -----    (65)      --- ¦     7.19    1.¦    7.48    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       298. Halder Alfred                       65 Eriskirch                   4:26.16,5   1:28.11,1  (5125)   17,237 ¦  1:56.22  278.¦   40.31  316.¦   51.54  336.¦   37.30  334.¦   19.58  437.¦
MMS1       131. Würth Joachim                       71 Eriskirch                   4:02.32,4   1:04.27,0  (4643)   18,924 ¦  1:47.14  118.¦   35.29   79.¦   46.27  177.¦   34.52  217.¦   18.28  272.¦
UMH        123. Backes Björn                        77 Erlangen                    3:05.43,7      Menzen   (897)      --- ¦  1:54.41   86.¦ 1:11.02  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       211. Petric Frank                        67 Erlangen                    6:17.42,7   1:50.55,1   (610)   18,426 ¦  1:50.29  233.¦   57.39  231.¦ 2:08.48  199.¦ 1:02.02  207.¦   18.43  321.¦
MMJ         24. Eisele Johannes                     87 Ertingen                    4:43.06,1   1:12.19,5  (4723)   16,213 ¦  2:08.50   25.¦   44.03   23.¦   52.54   18.¦   38.30   19.¦   18.46   16.¦
MMS3       102. Mutterer Roland, Eschbach           54 jobfit e.V.                 5:43.43,7   2:02.24,1  (4729)   13,353 ¦  2:27.54  114.¦   52.05  106.¦ 1:04.57   82.¦   51.12  102.¦   27.34  112.¦
SMS1       134. Sigwarth Volker                     68 Eschbach                    2:44.45,1   1:07.34,8  (7037)   15,514 ¦    13.29   86.¦   50.57  129.¦ 1:12.40  138.¦   27.37  136.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         9. Sommer Christine, Escheburg         64 IBC DIMB Racing Team        7:47.37,8   1:35.36,0  (2068)   14,883 ¦  2:15.12   10.¦ 1:12.26   11.¦ 2:47.49    9.¦ 1:11.37    6.¦   20.31    6.¦
UMS2        75. van der Steen Robert                62 Escheburg                   6:07.42,1   1:18.52,9    (45)   18,928 ¦  1:46.57   74.¦   57.47  104.¦ 2:05.02   70.¦ 1:01.03   91.¦   16.51   56.¦
UMS1       434. Köhler Rainer, Essen                67 Hidden Power                8:00.24,3   3:33.36,7   (732)   14,487 ¦  2:09.45  434.¦ 1:06.08  396.¦ 3:04.47  453.¦ 1:19.51  452.¦   19.51  391.¦
MMS1       837. Muck Thorsten, Essen                70 Lady Comp                   6:21.26,7   3:23.21,3  (3912)   12,033 ¦  2:28.45  793.¦   58.26  846.¦ 1:31.44  860.¦   57.12  841.¦   25.17  786.¦
UMS1       420. Poggemann Uwe                       65 Essen                       7:47.52,0   3:21.04,4   (746)   14,876 ¦  2:04.40  390.¦ 1:09.40  436.¦ 2:51.33  420.¦ 1:19.37  450.¦   22.20  460.¦
MMS1       692. Steinwachs Peter                    68 Essen                       5:30.10,2   2:32.04,8  (4736)   13,901 ¦  2:20.30  715.¦   55.15  804.¦ 1:05.44  633.¦   46.02  707.¦   22.37  684.¦
MMS1       560. Beyer Gerd                          65 Essingen                    5:03.38,1   2:05.32,7  (4875)   15,116 ¦  2:09.41  535.¦   44.31  507.¦   59.03  517.¦   44.56  672.¦   25.25  788.¦
UMS1       259. Hanisch Ralf                        67 Esslingen                   6:32.11,0   2:05.23,4  (1004)   17,746 ¦  1:53.57  277.¦   58.41  265.¦ 2:15.00  256.¦ 1:06.04  298.¦   18.27  298.¦
MMS1       130. Oberholz Marcus                     67 Esslingen                   4:02.18,8   1:04.13,4  (5069)   18,942 ¦  1:51.33  174.¦   37.25  153.¦   45.29  150.¦   31.27   69.¦   16.21   52.¦
MMH         58. Walleser Mathias, Esslingen         78 TuS Bike Crew               3:50.25,4     54.34,1  (3446)   19,919 ¦  1:44.31   67.¦   36.36   76.¦   41.57   51.¦   30.33   50.¦   16.46   67.¦
MMS1       134. Kromer Stefan, Ettenheim            70 Bike-Treff Ettenheim        4:02.51,8   1:04.46,4  (3614)   18,899 ¦  1:47.35  124.¦   37.20  144.¦   47.55  221.¦   32.36  104.¦   17.24  138.¦
MMS2       221. Urmowski Gerhard, Ettenheim         57 Elzdammflitzer              4:39.03,5   1:26.40,2  (3867)   16,448 ¦  2:02.10  211.¦   41.46  206.¦   53.56  223.¦   40.38  281.¦   20.31  285.¦
MMH         78. Baumann Julian                      77 Ettlingen                   3:59.53,5   1:04.02,2  (3934)   19,133 ¦  1:46.00   77.¦   35.37   63.¦   49.45  125.¦   31.31   62.¦   16.58   72.¦
SFS1        28. Bienert Heike                       72 Ettlingen                   2:26.50,7     51.09,9  (8091)   17,406 ¦    14.34   40.¦   45.18   22.¦   57.29   27.¦   29.28   59.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         9. Burster Karin                       72 Ettlingen                   6:15.41,9   1:14.15,0  (2046)   18,525 ¦  1:51.47    8.¦   58.55   11.¦ 2:08.08   10.¦   59.45    9.¦   17.05    6.¦
SMS1       124. Dantes Thomas                       67 Ettlingen                   2:38.50,7   1:01.40,4  (7234)   16,091 ¦    14.32  128.¦   50.30  126.¦ 1:09.03  127.¦   24.45  118.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        63. Forjahn Holger                      52 Ettlingen                   5:08.12,4   1:26.52,8  (8219)   14,892 ¦  2:11.13   61.¦   41.49   33.¦ 1:00.29   65.¦   54.22  109.¦   20.16   39.¦
MMS1       557. Friedl Markus                       75 Ettlingen                   5:03.18,5   2:05.13,1  (4413)   15,133 ¦  2:11.08  574.¦   45.02  542.¦ 1:03.34  601.¦   42.45  588.¦   20.47  524.¦
UMS1       144. Georg Thomas, Ettlingen             73 TriTeam Ettlingen           6:01.09,1   1:34.21,5   (966)   19,271 ¦  1:48.41  203.¦   56.15  192.¦ 2:02.29  136.¦   57.22  104.¦   16.19   86.¦
MMS1       459. Mauderer Oliver, Ettlingen          67 FZK Völkersbach             4:48.57,9   1:50.52,5  (4107)   15,884 ¦  2:06.14  456.¦   43.48  466.¦   57.17  470.¦   41.40  543.¦   19.56  429.¦
SMS1       106. Riehemann Andre                     68 Ettlingen                   2:27.38,6     50.28,3  (7323)   17,311 ¦    13.25   81.¦   49.39  122.¦ 1:01.32  104.¦   23.01   88.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       161. Wunsch Michael, Ettlingen           62 Ski-Club Forbach            4:26.27,7   1:14.04,4  (3612)   17,225 ¦  1:59.24  174.¦   42.27  225.¦   51.48  182.¦   35.08  101.¦   17.39   92.¦
UMS2       279. Geppert Ralf                        61 Eußerthal                   7:44.49,7   2:56.00,5   (632)   14,973 ¦  2:00.20  222.¦ 1:05.37  246.¦ 2:45.42  262.¦ 1:18.31  293.¦   34.38  346.¦
UMS1       200. Decker Helmut, Euskirchen           66 Eifel-Yetis                 6:15.11,5   1:48.23,9   (913)   18,550 ¦  1:54.47  295.¦   56.44  206.¦ 2:06.46  169.¦   59.22  150.¦   17.29  203.¦
MFS1        85. Decker Sabine, Euskirchen           69 Eifel.Yetis                 6:17.43,2   2:43.30,1  (6181)   12,151 ¦  2:46.47   87.¦   56.34   81.¦ 1:15.27   78.¦   55.04   88.¦   23.49   68.¦
UMS2       124. Kleiner Ralph                       63 Euskirchen                  6:28.24,3   1:39.35,1   (579)   17,919 ¦  1:49.40  104.¦   57.23   98.¦ 2:16.42  140.¦ 1:07.35  192.¦   17.03   64.¦
UMS1       390. Kohlhaas Martin                     65 Euskirchen                  7:22.56,6   2:56.09,0   (733)   15,713 ¦  1:55.55  317.¦ 1:01.03  319.¦ 3:00.04  439.¦ 1:07.00  316.¦   18.52  336.¦
UMS3        54. Trimborn Günter, Euskirchen         54 Eifel-Yetis                 8:08.42,6   2:53.22,1   (723)   14,241 ¦  2:16.53   57.¦ 1:12.32   55.¦ 2:55.52   53.¦ 1:21.56   59.¦   21.27   53.¦
UMS2       107. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     57 Eifel-Yetis                 6:23.51,2   1:35.02,0   (528)   18,131 ¦  1:55.07  163.¦   59.15  133.¦ 2:10.29  100.¦ 1:00.40   80.¦   18.18  151.¦
MMH        198. Keller Stephan, Ewattingen          76 Halbe Lunge                 4:59.11,5   2:03.20,2  (4415)   15,341 ¦  2:10.05  208.¦   44.30  200.¦   58.58  190.¦   42.37  204.¦   23.00  229.¦
MMS1       627. Weishaar Matthias, Ewattingen       65 Halbe Lunge                 5:15.49,6   2:17.44,2  (4416)   14,533 ¦  2:21.48  727.¦   51.48  755.¦ 1:01.49  574.¦   41.29  536.¦   18.54  315.¦
UMS1       380. Grüner Michael                      74 Eybach                      7:17.03,8   2:50.16,2  (1268)   15,924 ¦  2:07.30  423.¦ 1:04.36  370.¦ 2:28.26  335.¦ 1:17.05  430.¦   19.24  368.¦

Total 132



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.