Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U13M         3. Vogt Daniel, Dachsberg              93 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          20.57,3      0.33,1   (165)      --- ¦    10.14    3.¦   10.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       388. Baumgarten Jochen                   68 Darmstadt                   7:19.46,4   2:52.58,8   (684)   15,826 ¦  2:08.46  432.¦ 1:06.01  395.¦ 2:38.03  380.¦ 1:08.26  342.¦   18.28  301.¦
UMS1       268. Choc Raymond, Darmstadt             68 www.melibokus-biker.de      6:34.44,2   2:07.56,6   (323)   17,632 ¦  1:44.50  147.¦   55.18  158.¦ 2:31.33  352.¦ 1:04.11  261.¦   18.50  334.¦
MMS1       281. Hahn Klaus                          68 Darmstadt                   4:23.42,5   1:25.37,1  (5171)   17,405 ¦  2:01.40  378.¦   40.01  289.¦   47.28  205.¦   34.57  223.¦   19.35  391.¦
MMS1        53. Ohsam Jürgen, Darmstadt             73 Melibokus-Biker.de          3:45.09,3     47.03,9  (3401)   20,385 ¦  1:44.11   75.¦   34.18   54.¦   40.52   41.¦   29.55   41.¦   15.52   28.¦
UMH        120. Pietsch Alexander, Darmstadt        80 RSV Team - ME               6:39.59,6    --> next    (46)      --- ¦  2:10.23  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       387. Unnewisse Gregor                    65 Darmstadt                   7:19.45,7   2:52.58,1   (689)   15,826 ¦  2:08.46  431.¦ 1:05.59  393.¦ 2:38.05  381.¦ 1:08.26  341.¦   18.28  299.¦
MMS2       361. Fünfgeld Hermann                    62 Dattingen                   5:08.55,3   1:56.32,0  (4180)   14,858 ¦  2:19.26  439.¦   47.58  401.¦ 1:00.29  338.¦   40.21  265.¦   20.39  296.¦
MMS1       870. Müller Christoph, Dauphethal - Homm 74 FUJI Bikes-Team             3:10.30,4     Stollen  (3064)      --- ¦  1:39.21   44.¦   34.35   57.¦   56.33  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          9. Karrer Manuel                       87 Deggenhausertal             4:03.08,8     32.22,2  (4623)   18,877 ¦  1:53.31   15.¦   37.39   10.¦   45.14    9.¦   30.09    5.¦   16.34    7.¦
MFS1        35. Moll Claudia, Deilingen             71 keins                       5:05.37,1   1:31.24,0  (6170)   15,018 ¦  2:12.59   33.¦   45.42   31.¦   57.46   33.¦   46.01   59.¦   23.06   59.¦
MMS1       235. Moll Sven, Deilingen                67 keins                       4:16.49,4   1:18.44,0  (3830)   17,872 ¦  1:51.44  175.¦   39.02  224.¦   51.38  327.¦   36.03  271.¦   18.20  250.¦
UMS1       269. Luthe Tobias, Deisenhofen           75 Telemarkzone                6:35.40,0   2:08.52,4   (476)   17,590 ¦  1:53.39  274.¦   58.32  258.¦ 2:19.50  276.¦ 1:06.37  307.¦   17.00  151.¦
MMS1       395. Ruof Thomas                         65 Deizisau                    4:39.24,7   1:41.19,3  (4782)   16,427 ¦  1:57.53  295.¦   37.11  139.¦ 1:09.23  688.¦   35.18  234.¦   19.36  394.¦
MMS2        14. Allgeier Martin                     62 Denzlingen                  3:42.01,6     29.38,3  (3311)   20,673 ¦  1:39.28   10.¦   34.05   13.¦   41.27   19.¦   30.20   16.¦   16.39   34.¦
MMS2       333. Burgard Wolfram, Denzlingen         61 Squash Club Freiburg        5:01.05,2   1:48.41,9  (4254)   15,244 ¦  2:12.02  340.¦   47.26  386.¦   59.24  321.¦   42.02  333.¦   20.09  262.¦
MMS1       640. Emmerich Juergen                    65 Denzlingen                  5:17.59,2   2:19.53,8  (3726)   14,434 ¦  2:07.40  497.¦   44.47  525.¦ 1:17.54  784.¦   44.49  669.¦   22.47  696.¦
SMS2        67. Goldmann Rainer, Denzlingen         57 Olympia                     2:31.02,2     57.06,8  (7429)   16,923 ¦    14.23   78.¦   48.35   71.¦ 1:05.01   72.¦   23.01   52.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       509. Henning Frank                       74 Denzlingen                  4:56.03,0   1:57.57,6  (3499)   15,504 ¦  2:10.57  566.¦   46.06  576.¦ 1:00.04  539.¦   38.46  411.¦   20.07  462.¦
MMS2       397. Hoffmann Lothar                     61 Denzlingen                  5:19.02,8   2:06.39,5  (4194)   14,386 ¦  2:18.26  428.¦   49.18  425.¦ 1:03.56  384.¦   45.25  415.¦   21.56  379.¦
MMS1       879. Holzer Markus                       70 Denzlingen                  5:56.24,1     Stollen  (4228)      --- ¦  2:22.15  731.¦ 1:04.39  876.¦ 2:29.28  879.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       229. Koch Silvio, Denzlingen             72 SV Waldkirch                6:23.10,8   1:56.23,2   (453)   18,163 ¦  1:54.29  289.¦   57.39  232.¦ 2:11.32  229.¦ 1:01.17  190.¦   18.11  278.¦
SMS2        94. Laake Jürgen                        58 Denzlingen                  2:55.22,2   1:21.26,8  (7437)   14,574 ¦    14.03   70.¦   53.49  100.¦ 1:18.43   95.¦   28.46   92.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        111. Löffler Michael                     76 Denzlingen                  8:10.20,6   3:47.05,4  (1008)   14,194 ¦  2:13.31  115.¦ 1:15.06  116.¦ 3:02.26  111.¦ 1:18.25  105.¦   20.50  106.¦
MMS1       548. Sauter Dirk, Denzlingen             66 Spielemittwochabend         5:02.25,3   2:04.19,9  (3606)   15,177 ¦  2:10.06  548.¦   47.17  616.¦ 1:00.58  556.¦   42.45  587.¦   21.17  577.¦
SFS1        81. Sauter-Ruh Ulrike                   65 Denzlingen                  3:36.17,8   2:00.37,0  (8119)   11,817 ¦    16.32   80.¦ 1:09.16   81.¦ 1:33.51   82.¦   36.37   82.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       497. Westermann Klaus                    57 Denzlingen                  5:53.52,2   2:41.28,9  (4490)   12,970 ¦  2:30.55  518.¦   49.35  431.¦ 1:16.35  503.¦   43.40  367.¦   33.06  556.¦
MMH        269. Wilsch Helmut, Denzlingen           77 Radsport Hoeser             3:34.59,7     Stollen  (3398)      --- ¦  1:52.28  104.¦   44.29  199.¦   58.01  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        60. Löffler Michael, Dettenhausen       75 Team MaBitz,Albstadt-Tail   5:31.57,2   1:05.09,6   (343)   20,966 ¦  1:38.49   75.¦   49.20   37.¦ 1:54.13   85.¦   53.36   50.¦   15.58   70.¦
SMH         17. Kirschner Stephan                   77 Dießen                      1:45.22,5     22.20,3  (7501)   24,256 ¦    11.40   24.¦   34.29   18.¦   39.58   17.¦   19.14   20.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        63. Beer Jörg, Dießen a. Ammersee       66 Team Baier Corratec         5:34.27,0   1:07.39,4    (26)   20,810 ¦  1:37.31   52.¦   51.00   70.¦ 1:50.40   58.¦   59.01  140.¦   16.13   78.¦
UMS1       507. Heupel Dirk, Dillenburg             69 Schneider Sports            2:58.14,7      Menzen   (313)      --- ¦  1:49.03  207.¦ 1:09.11  429.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       220. Maxeiner Ekkehard                   66 Dillenburg                  6:19.37,5   1:52.49,9  (1075)   18,333 ¦  1:51.40  246.¦   56.49  208.¦ 2:09.06  202.¦ 1:02.59  237.¦   19.00  349.¦
UMS3        37. Trinker Herbert, Dillingen          52 RSC Überherrn               6:53.13,7   1:37.53,2  (1266)   16,842 ¦  2:00.27   38.¦ 1:03.47   37.¦ 2:23.27   34.¦ 1:07.03   31.¦   18.27   27.¦
MMS1       644. Eutinger Thomas                     70 Ditzingen                   5:18.25,7   2:20.20,3  (4849)   14,414 ¦  2:18.09  678.¦   44.57  537.¦ 1:07.38  663.¦   45.16  682.¦   22.24  672.¦
MMS2       427. Hannerth Manfred                    62 Ditzingen                   5:25.52,0   2:13.28,7  (5048)   14,085 ¦  2:19.10  437.¦   51.01  459.¦ 1:06.53  410.¦   47.42  463.¦   21.04  323.¦
MMS2       341. Schäfer Walter                      64 Dogern                      5:01.46,0   1:49.22,7  (4549)   15,210 ¦  2:11.33  329.¦   45.45  337.¦ 1:02.31  366.¦   40.41  283.¦   21.14  329.¦
MMS1       368. Bausinger Martial, Donaueschingen   75 bcs/bfa                     4:34.14,3   1:36.08,9  (5032)   16,737 ¦  1:52.52  197.¦   42.24  404.¦   54.42  418.¦   44.43  663.¦   19.31  383.¦
MMS1        37. Kienzler Gregor, Donaueschingen     73 Team Tour Villingen         3:40.17,4     42.12,0  (3221)   20,836 ¦  1:39.28   45.¦   35.00   68.¦   39.59   30.¦   29.15   29.¦   16.32   69.¦
MMS1       310. Messner Hermann, Donaueschingen     68 Alcatel Dunkermotoren       4:27.39,6   1:29.34,2  (3325)   17,148 ¦  1:56.03  271.¦   42.25  406.¦   52.02  339.¦   38.31  398.¦   18.36  289.¦
MMH         90. Purath Jens                         82 Donaueschingen              4:04.20,6   1:08.29,3  (4920)   18,785 ¦  1:44.55   70.¦   38.45  108.¦   46.25   91.¦   34.18  101.¦   19.55  166.¦
MMS2       569. Stellmach Peter, Donaueschingen     60 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:49.27,1      Hennen  (5024)      --- ¦  2:14.49  382.¦   47.18  383.¦ 1:00.28  337.¦   46.50  440.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       789. Kampke Stefan                       69 Donzdorf                    5:54.50,7   2:56.45,3  (5197)   12,935 ¦  2:34.41  839.¦   51.50  756.¦ 1:07.11  658.¦   55.10  831.¦   25.57  801.¦
SMS2        77. Sonnenschein Hermann                56 Donzdorf                    2:38.08,1   1:04.12,7  (7229)   16,163 ¦    14.00   67.¦   49.31   76.¦ 1:05.48   73.¦   28.47   93.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        179. Bremer Frank, Dormettingen          78 TSV Dormettingen            4:47.43,8   1:51.52,5  (3724)   15,952 ¦  2:03.04  163.¦   43.23  187.¦   57.49  183.¦   43.18  211.¦   20.08  171.¦
MMS2       131. Ritter Wolfgang                     62 Dormettingen                4:21.37,4   1:09.14,1  (4774)   17,544 ¦  1:58.58  170.¦   40.52  173.¦   47.24  101.¦   35.48  125.¦   18.33  151.¦
UMS1       419. Ruoff Thomas, Dornhan               73 Freeride Team               7:47.32,5   3:20.44,9  (1238)   14,886 ¦  2:20.19  486.¦ 1:11.09  449.¦ 2:46.08  407.¦ 1:10.21  360.¦   19.33  376.¦
SMS1        35. Kirschmann Holger, Dornstetten      71 SV Freudenstadt             2:00.08,4     22.58,1  (7131)   21,275 ¦    11.49   25.¦   39.12   35.¦   47.43   39.¦   21.22   53.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       464. Tietz Thorsten, Dorsten             71 Haldenrunde                 8:22.44,7   3:55.57,1   (843)   13,843 ¦  2:13.26  451.¦ 1:18.38  481.¦ 3:10.53  464.¦ 1:18.14  439.¦   21.32  446.¦
MMS1       699. Meyer Sebastian, Dortmund           65 Lauftreff Bittermark Dort   5:31.34,4   2:33.29,0  (4706)   13,843 ¦  2:20.11  712.¦   56.10  815.¦ 1:12.13  723.¦   42.52  598.¦   20.06  459.¦
MMS1       743. Potthoff Torsten                    69 Dortmund                    5:42.09,6   2:44.04,2  (4493)   13,414 ¦  2:22.59  745.¦   55.01  802.¦ 1:14.57  757.¦   47.52  747.¦   21.18  579.¦
MFS1        94. Schäfer Anja                        69 Dortmund                    8:25.10,6      Hennen  (6166)      --- ¦  3:05.16   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       398. Wenninghoff Frank, Dortmund         69 wheels & more               7:27.36,4   3:00.48,8  (1074)   15,549 ¦  2:07.13  421.¦ 1:07.03  410.¦ 2:40.41  394.¦ 1:12.17  383.¦   20.20  408.¦
SFS1        79. Wilhelm Melanie                     71 Dortmund                    3:19.56,8   1:44.16,0  (8117)   12,783 ¦    16.08   77.¦ 1:02.06   75.¦ 1:28.21   79.¦   33.21   76.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       265. Neureither Frank                    60 Dossenheim                  7:34.27,1   2:45.37,9   (640)   15,315 ¦  2:05.17  261.¦ 1:05.22  243.¦ 2:52.16  280.¦ 1:10.52  230.¦   20.38  271.¦
MMH        201. Strittmatter Dennis                 80 Dottingen                   5:03.59,6   2:08.08,3  (6013)   15,099 ¦  2:06.37  186.¦   48.58  232.¦ 1:04.51  213.¦   41.46  196.¦   21.45  210.¦
MMS1       324. Willin Frank                        69 Dottingen                   4:28.47,5   1:30.42,1  (3409)   17,076 ¦  1:55.49  258.¦   39.56  287.¦   54.25  408.¦   38.14  385.¦   20.22  486.¦
UMS3        15. Lembitz Gerd, Dudweiler             54 Warndt-Biker                6:20.56,2   1:05.35,7   (587)   18,270 ¦  1:52.31   24.¦   58.36   19.¦ 2:11.59   17.¦ 1:01.09   13.¦   16.39    7.¦
MMS1       679. Friemel Thomas                      68 Duisburg                    5:27.14,3   2:29.08,9  (4864)   14,026 ¦  2:14.52  626.¦   48.23  662.¦ 1:12.46  733.¦   48.48  763.¦   22.22  669.¦
MMS1       887. Muskatewitz Dirk, Duisburg          69 ASV Duisburg                2:53.03,3      Rinken  (4376)      --- ¦  2:08.13  508.¦   44.50  529.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       432. Wilms Peter                         64 Duisburg                    5:27.15,6   2:14.52,3  (4870)   14,025 ¦  2:11.22  326.¦   48.50  417.¦ 1:15.53  497.¦   49.01  487.¦   22.07  390.¦
MMJ          5. Abel Emanuel, Durbach               88 Bike & Radschopf            3:39.57,8      9.11,2  (4613)   20,867 ¦  1:36.26    4.¦   32.51    3.¦   40.14    5.¦   34.26   12.¦   15.59    2.¦
MMS3        24. Bock Uli, Durbach                   49 Sixpack Ortenau             4:32.55,6     51.36,0  (3885)   16,817 ¦  2:00.06   26.¦   40.12   16.¦   51.14   25.¦   42.44   54.¦   18.37   16.¦
SFS1        14. Hund Inge, Durbach                  67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      2:11.45,9     36.05,1  (8122)   19,398 ¦    13.32   19.¦   45.22   23.¦   49.30    7.¦   23.20   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        57. Hund Johannes, Durbach              68 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:46.41,2     48.35,8  (4547)   20,248 ¦  1:42.39   65.¦   35.05   70.¦   40.53   43.¦   31.00   55.¦   17.03  100.¦
MMS2       146. Manz Michael, Durbach               62 Radsportfreunde Rebland     4:24.11,3   1:11.48,0  (3755)   17,373 ¦  2:02.21  213.¦   39.12  115.¦   48.05  112.¦   36.00  132.¦   18.31  150.¦
MMS1       588. Spinner Lars, Durbach               75 Feuerwehr Durbach           5:08.45,3   2:10.39,9  (4543)   14,866 ¦  2:07.19  487.¦   46.52  606.¦ 1:01.58  575.¦   48.00  751.¦   24.35  768.¦
MFS1        13. Kirchberg Ingrid, Durbach Ebersweie 66 RSV Hofweier                4:26.28,0     52.14,9  (6003)   17,225 ¦  1:58.42   11.¦   40.33   11.¦   50.37   13.¦   38.18   19.¦   18.16   11.¦
UMS2        90. Kirchberg Peter, Durbach Ebersweier 60 RSV Hofweier                6:16.29,6   1:27.40,4    (36)   18,486 ¦  1:48.41   96.¦   57.47  103.¦ 2:09.05   93.¦ 1:02.21  108.¦   18.33  173.¦
MMS1       657. Blumenthal Thomas, Düren            65 Feuerwehr Düren 2           5:23.04,7   2:24.59,3  (4190)   14,207 ¦  2:19.09  694.¦   49.11  693.¦ 1:10.43  707.¦   42.53  599.¦   21.06  552.¦
UMS2       311. Jansen Ralf, Düren                  62 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:17.23,3   3:28.34,1   (804)   13,993 ¦  2:20.50  334.¦ 1:16.46  330.¦ 3:01.54  304.¦ 1:17.06  283.¦   20.44  281.¦
UMS1       417. Meylahn Johannes, Düren             68 BSG Sparkasse Düren         7:45.08,3   3:18.20,7   (708)   14,963 ¦  2:07.11  420.¦ 1:04.57  378.¦ 2:56.27  430.¦ 1:15.12  405.¦   21.20  438.¦
UMS1       352. Pelzer Frank, Düren                 65 Sparkasse Düren             7:04.03,2   2:37.15,6   (707)   16,413 ¦  2:07.40  424.¦ 1:03.42  353.¦ 2:28.09  332.¦ 1:06.26  304.¦   18.05  264.¦
UMS3        58. Tzamtzis Achileas, Düren            54 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:17.25,9   3:02.05,4   (805)   13,991 ¦  2:27.18   66.¦ 1:12.14   54.¦ 3:00.02   56.¦ 1:17.08   54.¦   20.42   50.¦
MMS1       489. Albers Thomas, Düsseldorf           67 Haard-Corps-Biker           4:53.19,4   1:55.14,0  (3778)   15,648 ¦  2:09.48  537.¦   43.33  451.¦   59.45  536.¦   40.51  505.¦   19.19  359.¦
MMS1       670. Ewe Carsten, Düsseldorf             71 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:24.40,2   2:26.34,8  (4174)   14,137 ¦  2:22.47  742.¦   49.06  691.¦ 1:06.10  642.¦   44.39  660.¦   21.57  631.¦
MMH         12. Klein Christian                     76 Düsseldorf                  3:12.37,7     16.46,4  (3228)   23,828 ¦  1:27.50   13.¦   29.41   13.¦   35.14   16.¦   25.37    7.¦   14.13    5.¦
UFS1        33. Munder Beatrix, Düsseldorf          72 Die Rosmänner               3:00.59,3     Titisee  (2097)      --- ¦  3:00.59   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       769. Schmitt Matthias                    70 Düsseldorf                  5:49.25,9   2:51.20,5  (4003)   13,135 ¦  2:20.37  716.¦   48.55  683.¦ 1:21.29  812.¦   51.11  798.¦   27.12  819.¦

Total 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.