Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       419. Höferlin Norbert                    66 Bad Bellingen               4:42.11,4   1:44.06,0  (3806)   16,265 ¦  2:07.04  479.¦   45.54  571.¦   52.38  359.¦   38.04  371.¦   18.29  274.¦
MMS1       354. Spittel Marco                       71 Bad Bellingen               4:32.31,3   1:34.25,9  (4883)   16,842 ¦  1:58.04  296.¦   40.20  309.¦   52.49  364.¦   42.56  603.¦   18.20  248.¦
UMH         62. Wagener Stefan                      80 Bad Dürkheim                6:15.57,9   1:52.42,7  (1007)   18,512 ¦  1:58.27   94.¦   58.45   75.¦ 2:01.51   55.¦   59.32   57.¦   17.20   62.¦
UMS1       132. Blum Thomas, Bad Hindelang          66 CC-Hacheney Scott           5:58.47,9   1:32.00,3    (39)   19,398 ¦  1:38.21   68.¦   54.01  129.¦ 2:13.35  250.¦   56.40   89.¦   16.09   77.¦
SMS1       151. Bracka Axel                         69 Bad Homburg                 3:05.51,0   1:28.40,7  (9017)   13,753 ¦    14.51  134.¦   55.05  147.¦ 1:32.51  153.¦   23.03   90.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       244. Fischer-Erlach Lauris               64 Bad Homburg                 4:44.00,5   1:31.37,2  (4848)   16,161 ¦  2:02.48  220.¦   42.46  235.¦   52.52  208.¦   42.14  338.¦   23.18  455.¦
UMS1       265. Ollivier Patrick                    67 Bad Homburg                 6:33.54,8   2:07.07,2   (548)   17,668 ¦  1:50.03  225.¦   56.38  201.¦ 2:25.45  317.¦ 1:04.32  267.¦   16.54  147.¦
UMS2        48. Volkmann Karlheinz                  59 Bad Kreuznach               5:55.42,3   1:06.53,1   (104)   19,566 ¦  1:42.02   43.¦   52.10   38.¦ 2:03.50   62.¦ 1:00.33   78.¦   17.05   66.¦
SMH          8. Faller Johannes                     86 Bad Krozingen               1:32.21,5      9.19,3  (7102)   27,674 ¦    10.06    8.¦   30.15    8.¦   35.08    9.¦   16.51    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       113. Grethler Reinhard                   60 Bad Krozingen               4:17.49,0   1:05.25,7  (4851)   17,803 ¦  1:55.53  129.¦   39.51  132.¦   48.50  127.¦   35.10  103.¦   18.02  107.¦
UMH         79. Haltermann Marc, Bad Krozingen      78 Z-ha-dum                    6:39.51,9   2:16.36,7  (1168)   17,405 ¦  1:48.51   67.¦ 1:00.03   83.¦ 2:26.11   89.¦ 1:06.00   83.¦   18.45   87.¦
UMS2       343. Hauber Helmut                       61 Bad Krozingen               9:10.16,7   4:21.27,5  (1146)   12,648 ¦  2:21.48  336.¦ 1:26.54  357.¦ 3:24.49  338.¦ 1:34.09  343.¦   22.35  323.¦
MMS2        84. Röder Christoph, Bad Krozingen      60 FSC Biengen                 4:08.29,3     56.06,0  (3340)   18,471 ¦  1:52.10   93.¦   37.23   69.¦   46.55   90.¦   34.12   80.¦   17.46   95.¦
MMS2       138. Schelb Hans-Jörg, Bad Krozingen     59 bike-crew-münstertal        4:22.38,7   1:10.15,4  (3818)   17,476 ¦  1:58.30  166.¦   38.25   92.¦   49.57  151.¦   37.19  171.¦   18.25  140.¦
SMH         11. Schlegel Thomas, Bad Krozingen      85 RSC Bad Krozingen           1:36.38,6     13.36,4  (7104)   26,447 ¦    10.08   12.¦   31.34   12.¦   37.27   13.¦   17.27   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       384. Wenzel Marcus                       65 Bad Krozingen               4:37.48,8   1:39.43,4  (3860)   16,521 ¦  2:04.03  412.¦   44.21  496.¦   53.23  383.¦   37.22  327.¦   18.39  292.¦
SMH         21. Wieber Frank, Bad Krozingen         79 VBC-Waldshut-Tiengen        1:50.11,4     27.09,2  (9036)   23,196 ¦    11.18   16.¦   35.24   21.¦   43.19   23.¦   20.08   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       287. Wiesenberger Bernd                  72 Bad Krozingen               4:24.39,3   1:26.33,9  (4152)   17,343 ¦  2:00.12  352.¦   39.35  267.¦   49.30  268.¦   37.33  342.¦   17.47  181.¦
UMS1       413. Pfitzmayer Mathias, Bad Nauheim     68 RV1911 Rosbach              7:43.52,3   3:17.04,7   (385)   15,004 ¦  2:02.38  381.¦ 1:06.23  401.¦ 2:55.31  428.¦ 1:18.23  442.¦   20.55  425.¦
SMS1       103. Beyer Claudius                      73 Bad Säckingen               2:26.44,9     49.34,6  (7206)   17,417 ¦    14.04  108.¦   44.02   76.¦ 1:02.20  109.¦   26.17  130.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        71. Frenzel Claudia                     74 Bad Säckingen               5:48.49,1   2:14.36,0  (6205)   13,158 ¦  2:29.13   71.¦   54.41   74.¦ 1:14.36   76.¦   47.46   68.¦   22.30   51.¦
MMS2       403. Hezel Rolf                          62 Bad Säckingen               5:20.46,6   2:08.23,3  (4149)   14,309 ¦  2:18.21  427.¦   51.17  461.¦ 1:05.51  402.¦   43.15  357.¦   22.01  387.¦
MMS2        65. Kühl Hartmut, Bad Säckingen         64 Bike attack                 4:04.11,9     51.48,6  (3285)   18,796 ¦  1:47.49   54.¦   35.50   38.¦   45.38   68.¦   35.23  110.¦   19.30  213.¦
MFS1        23. Richter Sylva, Bad Säckingen        71 SV Sömmerda                 4:39.58,1   1:05.45,0  (6134)   16,394 ¦  2:04.10   21.¦   41.46   17.¦   53.18   23.¦   41.07   31.¦   19.34   17.¦
UMS2         9. Trümpi Hans, Bad Säckingen          57 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:20.44,2     31.55,0  (1272)   21,700 ¦  1:33.19    5.¦   49.20   15.¦ 1:46.47   10.¦   55.55   28.¦   15.21    7.¦
UMS2        87. Wößner Jörg, Bad Säckingen          63 RSV Bad Säckingen           6:15.56,4   1:27.07,2   (395)   18,513 ¦  1:48.53   97.¦   55.38   71.¦ 2:06.22   83.¦ 1:07.03  185.¦   17.57  129.¦
MMS2       426. Deckart Wolfgang, Bad Saulgau       63 Malerwerkst. Heinrich Sch   5:25.38,7   2:13.15,4  (4615)   14,095 ¦  2:18.10  423.¦   42.31  229.¦ 1:10.38  460.¦   40.36  278.¦   33.41  559.¦
SMS3        18. Debald Otmar                        54 Bad Soden                   2:28.22,4     38.43,0  (7311)   17,226 ¦    13.30   14.¦   50.50   23.¦ 1:00.02   18.¦   23.59   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         32. Bott Sebastian, Bad Wildbad         83 Biker`s Paradise/SZ Calmb   3:28.59,0     33.07,7  (3215)   21,963 ¦  1:37.20   39.¦   31.32   29.¦   37.23   24.¦   27.25   20.¦   15.17   18.¦
MFS1         7. Maag Heike, Bad Wildbad             67 Team Dr. Cycle              4:09.28,0     35.14,9  (6176)   18,399 ¦  1:53.51    8.¦   37.10    6.¦   45.15    6.¦   35.25    6.¦   17.45    7.¦
MMS1       223. Maag Michael, Bad Wildbad           65 Team Dr. Cycle              4:16.02,5   1:17.57,1  (4516)   17,926 ¦  1:53.50  219.¦   37.09  138.¦   48.07  227.¦   38.16  388.¦   18.38  291.¦
MMS1       847. Beck Hansjörg                       68 Baden-Baden                 6:32.40,7   3:34.35,3  (4916)   11,688 ¦  2:38.58  853.¦ 1:03.10  869.¦ 1:29.36  854.¦   56.41  840.¦   24.13  754.¦
MMS2        77. Birg Andrej                         63 Baden-Baden                 4:06.53,0     54.29,7  (3513)   18,591 ¦  1:50.28   77.¦   38.45  101.¦   45.10   63.¦   34.52   96.¦   17.35   88.¦
U9M         19. Birg Niklas                         97 Baden-Baden                    2.59,7      0.53,0  (2114)      --- ¦     1.14   22.¦    1.45   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       120. Diebold Manfred                     54 Baden-Baden                 6:33.43,5   2:52.23,9  (4382)   11,657 ¦  2:47.57  132.¦ 1:02.58  131.¦ 1:21.10  121.¦   56.25  115.¦   25.11  102.¦
UMS1       399. Haitz Martin                        66 Baden-Baden                 7:27.45,3   3:00.57,7   (634)   15,544 ¦  2:12.33  447.¦ 1:13.20  464.¦ 2:38.41  383.¦ 1:05.19  287.¦   17.51  240.¦
MMS2        69. Hartmann Martin, Baden-Baden        63 Team Fuhr                   4:05.14,7     52.51,4  (3443)   18,715 ¦  1:50.55   80.¦   37.33   73.¦   46.32   84.¦   32.33   47.¦   17.39   93.¦
MMS1       267. Kuepper Joerg                       69 Baden-Baden                 4:21.36,6   1:23.31,2  (4734)   17,545 ¦  1:59.43  335.¦   40.19  306.¦   47.52  219.¦   35.47  256.¦   17.53  193.¦
MMS1       885. Maier Andreas                       73 Baden-Baden                 2:44.25,3      Rinken  (3440)      --- ¦  2:00.36  357.¦   43.49  467.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        35. Mast Klaus                          68 Baden-Baden                 3:39.29,3     41.23,9  (3214)   20,912 ¦  1:38.22   33.¦   34.14   52.¦   40.09   32.¦   29.42   36.¦   16.59   96.¦
SMS1        81. Metzmaier Ralf                      68 Baden-Baden                 2:18.01,7     40.51,4  (7408)   18,517 ¦    13.16   74.¦   46.08   94.¦   55.16   78.¦   23.20   97.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       167. Mitzel Thomas                       63 Baden-Baden                 4:28.25,7   1:16.02,4  (3822)   17,099 ¦  2:00.57  194.¦   39.55  134.¦   50.26  162.¦   37.54  195.¦   19.12  196.¦
MMH         87. Müller David                        86 Baden-Baden                 4:03.35,4   1:07.44,1  (3453)   18,843 ¦  1:51.40  101.¦   37.44   87.¦   44.21   75.¦   33.17   85.¦   16.32   58.¦
SFS1        26. Probst Sonja                        69 Baden-Baden                 2:26.48,0     51.07,2  (8161)   17,411 ¦    14.33   38.¦   45.18   21.¦   56.59   25.¦   29.56   61.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       400. Schaff Michael, Baden-Baden         67 Zweirad Bross               4:40.06,5   1:42.01,1  (3929)   16,386 ¦  2:06.43  472.¦   43.13  437.¦   53.18  381.¦   38.21  393.¦   18.30  276.¦
MMS3        67. Schueck Albert, Baden-Baden         46 TV Baden-Oos                5:09.22,2   1:28.02,6  (3987)   14,836 ¦  2:13.43   73.¦   45.00   57.¦ 1:00.14   64.¦   47.10   87.¦   23.12   80.¦
MMS1       486. Sterk Thomas                        67 Baden-Baden                 4:53.17,0   1:55.11,6  (4915)   15,650 ¦  2:08.07  504.¦   45.44  568.¦   56.48  456.¦   41.22  533.¦   21.14  572.¦
MMS1        86. Sterzbach Christian                 67 Baden-Baden                 3:54.56,2     56.50,8  (3365)   19,537 ¦  1:46.53  109.¦   36.59  133.¦   42.34   72.¦   31.54   80.¦   16.34   71.¦
MMS1        55. Weber-Buhre Tobias                  65 Baden-Baden                 3:46.26,8     48.21,4  (3233)   20,269 ¦  1:42.25   64.¦   33.08   30.¦   41.09   51.¦   31.56   82.¦   17.47  181.¦
UMS2       332. Wenski Klaus                        62 Baden-Baden                 8:50.00,7   4:01.11,5   (772)   13,131 ¦  2:28.21  345.¦ 1:20.47  345.¦ 3:08.35  321.¦ 1:28.31  331.¦   23.45  336.¦
SMJ         16. Wörner Björn                        87 Baden-Baden                 1:55.32,8     29.56,7  (7147)   22,120 ¦    12.05   18.¦   37.46   18.¦   46.44   17.¦   18.56   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        22. Wörner Conny, Baden-Baden           61 TV Baden-Oos                5:21.49,4   1:16.41,5  (6119)   14,262 ¦  2:21.45   27.¦   49.00   24.¦ 1:04.28   27.¦   45.12   30.¦   21.22   19.¦
MMS2       407. Zeyer Stefan, Baden-Baden           63 Fuhr                        5:21.42,4   2:09.19,1  (5007)   14,267 ¦  2:21.32  465.¦   58.31  542.¦ 1:06.58  411.¦   36.14  139.¦   18.25  139.¦
UMS1       180. Stiefvater Thomas, Badenweiler      70 MRSC-Badenweiler            6:10.25,1   1:43.37,5   (419)   18,789 ¦  1:45.09  153.¦   55.56  175.¦ 2:08.43  197.¦ 1:03.35  252.¦   17.00  150.¦
UMS1        22. Feistel Andreas, Bahlingen          72 RSV Breisach Bike and Fun   5:08.56,1     42.08,5    (15)   22,529 ¦  1:26.40    5.¦   43.34    2.¦ 1:51.10   61.¦   51.50   31.¦   15.40   50.¦
MMS2       219. Wiest Christian                     59 Bahlingen                   4:38.44,6   1:26.21,3  (4480)   16,466 ¦  2:04.02  232.¦   43.29  257.¦   51.59  185.¦   39.31  242.¦   19.41  226.¦
UMS2       157. Willmann Michael, Bahlingen         62 Bahlinger SC                6:42.48,0   1:53.58,8   (391)   17,279 ¦  1:53.00  136.¦ 1:01.58  187.¦ 2:24.59  184.¦ 1:04.34  144.¦   18.14  147.¦
MMS2        73. Hauser Harald, Bahlingen am Kaisers 63 AMS-Team                    4:05.39,8     53.16,5  (3231)   18,684 ¦  1:50.23   76.¦   38.54  104.¦   46.44   86.¦   32.52   56.¦   16.45   41.¦
SFS1         5. Hauser Sabine, Bahlingen am Kaisers 72 AMS-Team                    2:01.38,9     25.58,1  (8046)   21,011 ¦    12.14    8.¦   39.14    6.¦   48.07    5.¦   22.02    9.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       312. Mehwald Jan                         68 Baienfurt                   6:48.03,8   2:21.16,2   (339)   17,056 ¦  1:50.07  227.¦   58.30  257.¦ 2:27.06  326.¦ 1:11.54  377.¦   20.25  412.¦
MMS1       565. Rothfuss Stefan                     72 Baiersbronn                 5:04.48,5   2:06.43,1  (4030)   15,058 ¦  2:11.07  572.¦   44.16  493.¦ 1:04.20  615.¦   43.38  628.¦   21.26  589.¦
UMS2       204. Dreher Matthias                     61 Balingen                    7:03.02,9   2:14.13,7   (808)   16,452 ¦  2:05.27  266.¦ 1:04.33  233.¦ 2:29.54  207.¦ 1:04.52  151.¦   18.15  148.¦
MMS2       247. Edel Jan                            62 Balingen                    4:44.42,3   1:32.19,0  (3845)   16,121 ¦  2:08.48  286.¦   41.42  201.¦   52.52  206.¦   41.00  293.¦   20.19  273.¦
UMS4         6. Englert Hans                        43 Balingen                    9:04.50,0   1:56.10,1   (750)   12,774 ¦  2:28.58    6.¦ 1:25.14    7.¦ 3:16.57    5.¦ 1:29.07    5.¦   24.31    6.¦
SMS1       123. Matheis Frank                       73 Balingen                    2:38.41,3   1:01.31,0  (7367)   16,107 ¦    13.14   71.¦   43.50   73.¦ 1:16.55  143.¦   24.40  115.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        48. Sting Siegfried, Balingen           55 RSG Zollernalb              3:56.55,0     44.31,7  (3309)   19,373 ¦  1:45.17   41.¦   37.06   60.¦   44.34   58.¦   33.04   64.¦   16.52   51.¦
SMS2        79. Arnold Thomas                       64 Ballrechten-Dottingen       2:40.20,2   1:06.24,8  (7300)   15,941 ¦    15.06   99.¦   50.00   78.¦ 1:10.41   85.¦   24.32   64.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        192. Berger Marcel                       78 Ballrechten-Dottingen       4:54.35,9   1:58.44,6  (4923)   15,580 ¦  2:09.11  202.¦   43.24  188.¦ 1:02.29  206.¦   37.52  148.¦   21.37  206.¦
UFS1        23. Fritzsch Brigitte, Ballrechten-Dott 70 jobfit e.V.                 7:28.33,7   2:27.06,8  (2058)   15,516 ¦  2:06.22   22.¦ 1:08.09   24.¦ 2:48.23   25.¦ 1:07.22   19.¦   18.14   13.¦
UMS2       304. Gutmann Manfred                     59 Ballrechten-Dottingen       8:05.03,0   3:16.13,8  (1282)   14,349 ¦  2:19.51  329.¦ 1:14.24  320.¦ 2:55.00  294.¦ 1:15.32  273.¦   20.14  258.¦
SMS1       130. Ruh Andreas                         71 Ballrechten-Dottingen       2:41.39,6   1:04.29,3  (7298)   15,810 ¦    15.10  147.¦   51.14  130.¦ 1:09.34  129.¦   25.39  121.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       275. Schreiber Sandro                    75 Ballstedt                   6:37.02,3   2:10.14,7   (351)   17,529 ¦  1:53.57  278.¦ 1:00.44  309.¦ 2:24.39  315.¦ 1:00.47  177.¦   16.53  142.¦
MMS1       458. Schuon Gerhard                      65 Bannholz                    4:48.53,0   1:50.47,6  (4567)   15,888 ¦  2:02.42  390.¦   44.34  510.¦   55.18  430.¦   40.20  483.¦   25.56  798.¦
U11M        50. Schuon Luis, Bannholz               95 Velo & Bike Waldshut-Tien     21.12,6      6.04,1   (109)      --- ¦    11.21   51.¦    9.50   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       839. Kieffer Peter                       74 Bendorf                     6:23.04,6   3:24.59,2  (4319)   11,981 ¦  2:40.46  856.¦   56.25  816.¦ 1:23.19  823.¦   58.13  846.¦   24.19  758.¦
SFD         23. Arnold Simone, Bensheim             77 Pedale Bergstraße           2:43.19,7   1:04.52,9  (8191)   15,649 ¦    15.19   28.¦   56.54   26.¦ 1:01.27   17.¦   29.38   22.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        91. Czech Oliver, Bensheim              70 Pedale Bergstraße           5:43.56,2   1:17.08,6  (1165)   20,236 ¦  1:43.54  139.¦   52.10   91.¦ 1:53.30   79.¦   56.56   96.¦   17.23  191.¦
MMH        185. Hofmeyer Jan, Bensheim              78 PIRATE                      4:50.26,1   1:54.34,8  (3040)   15,803 ¦  2:10.17  209.¦   44.50  206.¦   54.20  167.¦   40.47  185.¦   20.09  172.¦
MMS2        95. Krech Knut                          57 Bensheim                    4:11.43,0     59.19,7  (3500)   18,234 ¦  1:53.27  109.¦   39.22  119.¦   47.17   99.¦   34.55   99.¦   16.41   37.¦
U9M         26. Krupa Florian                       97 Bensheim                       3.17,6      1.10,9  (2117)      --- ¦     1.16   25.¦    2.01   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       323. Krupa Peter                         62 Bensheim                    8:36.39,8   3:47.50,6   (720)   13,471 ¦  2:29.06  347.¦ 1:22.59  351.¦ 3:03.00  307.¦ 1:20.52  304.¦   20.41  278.¦
UMS1       502. Lueckhof Jens, Bensheim             74 www.melibokus-biker.de      9:37.12,6      Hennen   (355)      --- ¦  1:47.08  174.¦   53.55  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       427. Nebel Marcus                        73 Bensheim                    4:44.08,9   1:46.03,5  (3922)   16,153 ¦  2:05.14  438.¦   47.20  618.¦   53.32  389.¦   38.13  384.¦   19.47  414.¦
UMS2        38. Schmitt Rolf                        62 Bensheim                    5:48.40,1     59.50,9   (416)   19,961 ¦  1:40.18   34.¦   53.53   52.¦ 1:59.12   43.¦   59.12   62.¦   16.03   33.¦
MMS1       780. Ihle Thilo                          71 Benzstr.22                  5:52.44,8   2:54.39,4  (4343)   13,012 ¦  2:33.25  828.¦   51.26  746.¦ 1:22.50  821.¦   42.33  580.¦   22.29  678.¦
SMS1       139. Conradt Georg                       69 Bergisch Gladbach           2:47.47,5   1:10.37,2  (7425)   15,233 ¦    14.16  121.¦   50.28  125.¦ 1:16.47  142.¦   26.14  128.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        54. Conradt Jutta                       71 Bergisch Gladbach           2:47.51,4   1:12.10,6  (8170)   15,227 ¦    14.18   33.¦   50.27   42.¦ 1:16.43   60.¦   26.22   36.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        59. Jordan Harald                       47 Bergisch-Gladbach           8:18.51,7   3:03.31,2   (758)   13,951 ¦  2:21.05   60.¦ 1:15.48   61.¦ 3:00.34   57.¦ 1:21.24   58.¦   19.59   44.¦
MMS2       481. Worm Günther                        56 Bergisch Gladbach           5:46.23,0   2:33.59,7  (4388)   13,251 ¦  2:22.54  473.¦   51.22  462.¦ 1:17.07  504.¦   45.17  414.¦   29.41  546.¦
UMS2       341. Bigalk Peter, Berglen               61 Rollmöpse                   9:04.20,9   4:15.31,7   (734)   12,785 ¦  2:30.08  350.¦ 1:26.24  354.¦ 3:27.22  341.¦ 1:19.23  298.¦   21.02  290.¦
UMS1       450. Schäfer Thomas, Bergweiler          66 Härte>10<                   8:10.15,5   3:43.27,9   (659)   14,196 ¦  2:14.02  457.¦ 1:09.22  432.¦ 3:06.03  457.¦ 1:19.43  451.¦   21.03  430.¦
MMH        105. Herre Thomas                        85 Berlin                      4:14.52,6   1:19.01,3  (4651)   18,008 ¦  1:55.48  120.¦   38.56  112.¦   48.29  113.¦   34.10   99.¦   17.27   90.¦
MMH        176. Kniesche Christian                  82 Berlin                      4:46.37,9   1:50.46,6  (4042)   16,013 ¦  2:06.44  188.¦   41.36  150.¦   58.01  185.¦   39.23  172.¦   20.52  193.¦
MMH        271. Kniesche Sebastian                  84 Berlin                      3:42.18,9      Rinken  (4144)      --- ¦  2:43.38  267.¦   58.40  262.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       174. Krauss Rudolf                       63 Berlin                      4:29.43,3   1:17.20,0  (3732)   17,017 ¦  1:56.54  146.¦   42.05  219.¦   56.17  272.¦   36.05  134.¦   18.20  131.¦
MMS2       408. Volks Thomas                        64 Berlin                      5:21.44,8   2:09.21,5  (4125)   14,265 ¦  2:20.22  453.¦   48.30  413.¦ 1:06.49  409.¦   44.08  377.¦   21.54  377.¦
UMS2       103. Weiler Alexander, Berlin            60 Berlin                      6:22.51,7   1:34.02,5   (935)   18,178 ¦  1:50.19  109.¦   59.44  147.¦ 2:12.05  111.¦ 1:02.49  116.¦   17.52  123.¦
MMS2       100. Haller Klaus                        58 Bermatingen                 4:12.45,8   1:00.22,5  (3410)   18,159 ¦  1:52.11   94.¦   45.32  330.¦   44.36   60.¦   31.59   39.¦   18.26  142.¦
MMH        110. Springer Thomas                     80 Bermatingen                 4:16.13,6   1:20.22,3  (4510)   17,913 ¦  1:51.43  102.¦   38.26   98.¦   52.26  152.¦   36.09  129.¦   17.28   91.¦
MMS2       304. Wagner Karl, Bermatingen            61 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:55.04,6   1:42.41,3  (4831)   15,555 ¦  2:10.11  312.¦   46.05  345.¦ 1:00.19  333.¦   38.53  223.¦   19.35  217.¦
UMS1       509. Baur Michael, Bernau                65 FC Bernau                   3:33.40,4      Menzen   (510)      --- ¦  2:13.35  454.¦ 1:20.04  490.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       606. Bohnert Jürgen                      71 Bernau                      5:11.41,6   2:13.36,2  (4017)   14,726 ¦  2:08.42  515.¦   49.54  713.¦ 1:04.48  620.¦   45.43  697.¦   22.33  683.¦
SFD         29. Kiefer Christine                    80 Bernau                      3:04.07,2   1:25.40,4  (8137)   13,882 ¦    15.22   29.¦   59.38   30.¦ 1:19.40   29.¦   29.26   21.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       360. Längin Jürgen, Bernau               63 SC St. Blasien              3:25.35,7      Menzen  (1212)      --- ¦  2:14.27  303.¦ 1:11.08  300.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       503. Thiessen Heiko, Bernau im Schwarzwa 74 SZ Bernau                   9:37.14,2      Hennen   (369)      --- ¦  1:45.34  159.¦   55.58  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       662. Haubrich Ralph, Bernkastel-Kues     66 Weinbergschnecken           5:23.31,5   2:25.26,1  (3949)   14,187 ¦  2:12.55  607.¦   50.13  726.¦ 1:07.38  662.¦   50.24  783.¦   22.21  664.¦
SFS2         7. Werland Anne                        62 Bernkastel-Kues             2:25.21,1     26.45,8  (8053)   17,584 ¦    13.43    6.¦   43.53    4.¦   59.35   10.¦   28.09   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MFJ          4. Werland Jessica                     87 Bernkastel-Kues             5:27.22,9     52.11,6  (6075)   14,020 ¦  2:16.46    4.¦   50.12    4.¦ 1:07.38    4.¦   50.23    4.¦   22.21    4.¦
MMS2       277. Werland Michael                     64 Bernkastel-Kues             4:49.56,5   1:37.33,2  (3783)   15,830 ¦  2:04.40  239.¦   43.23  255.¦   58.46  311.¦   40.27  273.¦   22.38  424.¦
SMMJ         8. Werland Philipp                     90 Bernkastel-Kues             1:44.33,5     14.44,8  (7428)   24,445 ¦    11.46   14.¦   32.36    7.¦   39.40    7.¦   20.30   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       527. Regh Manfred, Bettenfeld            68 Thera-Train Engel, Wittli   4:58.35,4   2:00.30,0  (4571)   15,372 ¦  2:15.10  632.¦   43.38  457.¦   58.39  506.¦   39.28  444.¦   21.38  610.¦
SMS1        67. Braune Sascha, Betzdorf             72 Ski-Freizeit                2:10.59,5     33.49,2  (7297)   19,512 ¦    13.36   93.¦   43.37   70.¦   51.34   60.¦   22.11   71.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M         3. Bauser-Dropmann Dominik, Beuren     95 MTB Neuffen                   15.36,7      0.28,2   (121)      --- ¦     7.47    2.¦    7.49    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         89. Krolikowski Philipp, Bickenbach     86 Team Rottmaier              4:04.02,5   1:08.11,2  (3045)   18,808 ¦  1:49.29   95.¦   40.37  135.¦   45.54   84.¦   31.54   71.¦   16.06   42.¦
MMS2       143. Adler Oliver                        60 Bickensohl                  4:23.28,8   1:11.05,5  (3690)   17,420 ¦  1:56.21  135.¦   40.46  170.¦   52.42  201.¦   35.41  117.¦   17.57  104.¦
SMS1        14. Grossklaus Patrick, Bickensohl      75 UNIVEGA-Racing              1:48.25,2     11.14,9  (7112)   23,574 ¦    11.15    7.¦   33.31    9.¦   41.43   15.¦   21.55   65.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        103. Paul Benjamin, Bielefeld            79 Naturgenießer               7:41.25,5   3:18.10,3  (1193)   15,083 ¦  1:58.34   96.¦ 1:10.30  112.¦ 2:58.22  109.¦ 1:15.12  102.¦   18.45   88.¦
MMH        157. Berndt Rene, Bietigheim             77 RSG MICHELIN KARLSRUHE      4:35.56,0   1:40.04,7  (4303)   16,634 ¦  2:06.15  185.¦   41.59  159.¦   53.34  163.¦   35.27  114.¦   18.39  126.¦
MMS1       506. Ade Steffen                         74 Bietigheim-Bissingen        4:55.54,3   1:57.48,9  (4695)   15,511 ¦  2:00.39  358.¦   47.39  631.¦ 1:05.14  623.¦   41.55  552.¦   20.26  492.¦
UMH         13. Gundelfinger Thomas, Bietigheim-Bis 76 Fuji-Bikes/FT1844           4:50.34,5     27.19,3    (13)   23,952 ¦  1:26.41   13.¦   45.22   15.¦ 1:35.09   12.¦   49.25   17.¦   13.55    4.¦
MMH        165. Haas Markus, Bietigheim-Bissingen   79 KSpk Ludwigsburg            4:41.38,3   1:45.47,0  (4470)   16,297 ¦  2:03.40  168.¦   41.04  145.¦   51.26  142.¦   44.28  218.¦   20.58  195.¦
SFS2        22. Kähling Doris                       63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        2:44.01,7     45.26,4  (8090)   15,582 ¦    15.00   26.¦   52.29   26.¦ 1:05.41   20.¦   30.50   31.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        56. Kähling Felix                       95 Bietigheim-Bissingen          22.37,5      7.29,0    (25)      --- ¦    11.36   55.¦   11.00   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U9W         14. Kähling Laura                       98 Bietigheim-Bissingen           3.04,0      0.56,3    (26)      --- ¦     1.17   15.¦    1.46   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        99. Kähling Stefan                      63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:21.43,7   1:32.54,5   (472)   18,232 ¦  1:54.25  152.¦   58.51  123.¦ 2:09.05   94.¦ 1:02.03  102.¦   17.17   81.¦
UMS2        53. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 60 Rad-Team_Bietigheim         5:58.46,7   1:09.57,5   (447)   19,399 ¦  1:46.55   72.¦   56.44   80.¦ 2:01.51   51.¦   57.27   43.¦   15.48   21.¦
MFS1        66. Wagner Cornelia                     69 Bietigheim-Bissingen        5:44.06,2   2:09.53,1  (6141)   13,339 ¦  2:35.31   79.¦   52.39   64.¦ 1:02.32   51.¦   49.07   76.¦   24.14   70.¦
UMS1        37. Wallesch Jörg, Bietigheim-Bissingen 67 RSV Kirchheim               5:21.25,1     54.37,5    (29)   21,654 ¦  1:32.02   20.¦   48.03   27.¦ 1:43.55   26.¦   53.49   53.¦   23.34  475.¦
UMS1       107. Hoffmann Marc, Binzen               72 Team Scalpel                5:48.37,5   1:21.49,9   (224)   19,964 ¦  1:40.32  100.¦   52.11   92.¦ 1:57.52  107.¦ 1:00.47  178.¦   17.13  176.¦
UMS2       190. Lohrengel Dennis, Bischofsheim      64 Eisdieleundzurück           6:55.14,5   2:06.25,3   (784)   16,761 ¦  1:58.17  192.¦ 1:08.54  280.¦ 2:24.22  182.¦ 1:06.05  172.¦   17.34  102.¦
MMS1       146. Drescher Timo, Bisingen             70 SC Onstmettingen            4:03.53,6   1:05.48,2  (3301)   18,819 ¦  1:51.33  173.¦   35.47   88.¦   44.39  119.¦   33.30  157.¦   18.23  264.¦
MMS2       218. Kächele Klaus                       59 Bissingen                   4:38.41,0   1:26.17,7  (3524)   16,470 ¦  1:56.41  140.¦   42.54  242.¦   58.31  307.¦   40.36  278.¦   19.57  244.¦
MMS1       487. De Meo Maurizio                     71 Bitz                        4:53.17,8   1:55.12,4  (4772)   15,649 ¦  2:07.01  476.¦   42.48  423.¦   57.14  467.¦   44.20  650.¦   21.52  626.¦
SFWJ         7. Kirchmaier Marlen                   90 Bitz                        2:55.09,3     59.30,5  (8135)   14,592 ¦    15.51    7.¦   54.35    7.¦ 1:17.20    7.¦   27.22    6.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        30. Reichenberger Anja                  64 Bitz                        2:50.49,6     52.14,3  (8079)   14,962 ¦    15.48   39.¦   54.38   29.¦ 1:10.18   32.¦   30.04   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       272. Reichenberger Bernhard, Bitz        62 Ecurie Rebi                 4:49.34,4   1:37.11,1  (4158)   15,850 ¦  2:07.04  260.¦   44.08  275.¦   56.15  271.¦   41.43  321.¦   20.23  281.¦
MMS2       352. Reichenberger Klaus, Bitz           58 Ecurie Rebi                 5:06.38,4   1:54.15,1  (4159)   14,968 ¦  2:16.11  397.¦   46.23  359.¦   58.49  313.¦   43.14  356.¦   21.59  383.¦
SFWJ         5. Reichenberger Lisa                  89 Bitz                        2:38.47,6     43.08,8  (8136)   16,096 ¦    15.49    6.¦   53.27    6.¦ 1:02.40    5.¦   26.50    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        113. Rominger Martin                     77 Bitz                        4:18.11,8   1:22.20,5  (4770)   17,777 ¦  1:56.31  123.¦   38.22   96.¦   48.45  117.¦   36.07  128.¦   18.24  118.¦
UMS1       486. Gerster Eckart                      71 Blaustein                   9:09.45,2   4:42.57,6  (1098)   12,660 ¦  2:20.48  492.¦ 1:20.46  493.¦ 3:39.57  489.¦ 1:26.38  473.¦   21.33  447.¦
UMS2       316. Heß Peter                           64 Blieskastel                 8:23.09,1   3:34.19,9  (1096)   13,832 ¦  2:15.08  305.¦ 1:15.23  327.¦ 3:12.43  325.¦ 1:17.54  288.¦   21.58  313.¦
MMS2       559. Schwarz Andreas                     63 Blieskastel                 6:50.49,2   3:38.25,9  (4245)   11,172 ¦  2:45.05  560.¦ 1:01.01  556.¦ 1:28.36  554.¦ 1:02.47  557.¦   33.18  557.¦
MMS1       602. Spilker Jörg                        69 Blomberg                    5:10.51,1   2:12.45,7  (4795)   14,765 ¦  2:17.47  674.¦   48.19  658.¦ 1:02.51  591.¦   41.13  529.¦   20.39  512.¦
MMS1       160. Dewert Heiko, Blumberg              73 Team Take It Easy           4:06.21,6   1:08.16,2  (3355)   18,631 ¦  1:52.10  184.¦   37.50  175.¦   43.58  100.¦   33.25  149.¦   18.57  322.¦
MMS1       471. Kleinblting Stefan                  71 Blumberg                    4:50.57,9   1:52.52,5  (4548)   15,775 ¦  2:06.35  467.¦   43.14  438.¦   57.53  489.¦   41.42  544.¦   21.31  597.¦
MMS1       148. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              73 Take It Easy                4:04.03,0   1:05.57,6  (3333)   18,807 ¦  1:52.09  183.¦   37.49  174.¦   43.47   97.¦   33.36  161.¦   16.40   75.¦
MMS2        86. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           61 Team Take It Easy           4:08.47,1     56.23,8  (3344)   18,449 ¦  1:52.10   92.¦   37.57   83.¦   45.41   69.¦   34.50   92.¦   18.07  112.¦
UFD         14. Otto Simone, Böblingen              77 LG Stuttgart                6:59.27,2   1:49.00,8  (2101)   16,593 ¦  1:53.18    9.¦ 1:00.55   12.¦ 2:13.11   10.¦ 1:16.13   16.¦   35.47   21.¦
UMS1       330. Vogel Joachim                       68 Böblingen                   6:55.07,1   2:28.19,5  (1122)   16,766 ¦  2:03.06  382.¦ 1:04.04  365.¦ 2:28.57  338.¦ 1:01.55  203.¦   17.02  155.¦
MMS1       848. Frontzek Bernd, Bochum              68 RSF Bochum                  6:36.15,1   3:38.09,7  (5126)   11,583 ¦  2:41.52  860.¦   54.51  798.¦ 1:23.12  822.¦ 1:07.12  858.¦   29.07  833.¦
MFS2         8. Grabosch Mona, Bochum               60 MBC Bochum                  4:29.53,1     24.45,2  (6073)   17,007 ¦  2:06.35   10.¦   40.13    6.¦   49.18    6.¦   35.53    6.¦   17.51    4.¦
SFS1        83. Kaufhold Britta                     74 Bochum                      4:05.36,0   2:29.55,2  (8166)   10,407 ¦    17.46   83.¦ 1:15.53   82.¦ 1:53.00   83.¦   38.55   83.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        80. Mohr Martina                        72 Bochum                      3:22.45,5   1:47.04,7  (8120)   12,606 ¦    15.29   66.¦ 1:03.53   79.¦ 1:31.32   81.¦   31.49   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       794. Natkowski Oliver                    70 Bochum                      5:56.36,2   2:58.30,8  (4262)   12,871 ¦  2:32.04  820.¦   57.24  829.¦ 1:18.52  793.¦   46.49  725.¦   21.25  587.¦
MMS2        26. Trumbach Rudolf, Bochum             56 MBC Bochum                  3:49.14,0     36.50,7  (3385)   20,023 ¦  1:42.35   26.¦   34.36   22.¦   43.55   48.¦   31.16   32.¦   16.49   44.¦
MMH        107. Wiedmann Sebastian, Boetzingen      77 SG Sparkasse Freiburg-Ndl   4:15.09,3   1:19.18,0  (3664)   17,989 ¦  1:50.26   97.¦   38.53  110.¦   50.29  133.¦   35.56  123.¦   19.23  147.¦
MMH        158. Kille Torsten                       77 Böhringen                   4:36.10,8   1:40.19,5  (4455)   16,619 ¦  2:07.50  196.¦   42.07  161.¦   51.52  148.¦   35.48  120.¦   18.31  124.¦
SFS1        39. Elvers Sandra, Bollschweil          72 SC Bollschweil-Sölden       2:33.51,9     58.11,1  (8076)   16,611 ¦    14.05   29.¦   50.25   39.¦ 1:04.07   44.¦   25.13   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        160. Koch Martin                         80 Bollschweil                 4:37.14,1   1:41.22,8  (4697)   16,556 ¦  2:01.43  159.¦   45.07  207.¦   51.50  147.¦   38.10  152.¦   20.23  174.¦
MMS1       371. Meier Matthias, Bollschweil         73 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:35.16,6   1:37.11,2  (3766)   16,674 ¦  1:55.59  264.¦   40.45  331.¦   54.27  410.¦   44.56  671.¦   19.08  335.¦
MMS1       421. Rösen Thorsten                      71 Bollschweil                 4:42.46,2   1:44.40,8  (4304)   16,232 ¦  2:05.34  443.¦   42.15  396.¦   54.53  422.¦   38.38  404.¦   21.24  586.¦
MMS1       109. Scherzinger Michael, Bollschweil    74 SV Kirchzarten              3:58.40,8   1:00.35,4  (3411)   19,230 ¦  1:44.51   83.¦   36.43  125.¦   46.26  175.¦   32.47  112.¦   17.51  191.¦
MMS4         3. Schmutz Reinhard, Bollschweil       40 RSV Bollschweil             5:01.25,8     12.35,0  (4153)   15,227 ¦  2:09.19    3.¦   43.48    1.¦   58.19    3.¦   45.52    4.¦   24.06   14.¦
MMS1       263. Schnur Dirk                         73 Bollschweil                 4:20.37,4   1:22.32,0  (3768)   17,611 ¦  1:56.00  267.¦   40.36  321.¦   49.39  271.¦   35.28  242.¦   18.52  313.¦
UMH         43. Steiert Michael                     83 Bollschweil                 5:44.16,2   1:21.01,0   (359)   20,216 ¦  1:43.43   55.¦   53.36   52.¦ 1:51.59   39.¦   54.28   37.¦   20.28  103.¦
MMS1       409. Reichmann Frank                     65 Bölsberg                    4:41.12,4   1:43.07,0  (3958)   16,322 ¦  2:07.13  485.¦   41.56  381.¦   53.25  387.¦   39.06  424.¦   19.30  379.¦
UMH         56. Schiffer Christian, Bombach         81 Bombach                     6:03.19,0   1:40.03,8   (967)   19,156 ¦  1:46.36   60.¦   57.27   70.¦ 2:03.22   57.¦   59.20   55.¦   16.32   50.¦
MMS2       405. Brünnich Peter                      61 Bönen                       5:20.57,0   2:08.33,7  (4496)   14,301 ¦  2:17.37  414.¦   47.55  399.¦ 1:07.11  418.¦   45.05  406.¦   23.07  445.¦
MMH        237. Dübler Jörg                         78 Bonn                        5:30.18,3   2:34.27,0  (5040)   13,896 ¦  2:19.45  242.¦   52.47  244.¦ 1:08.07  228.¦   47.43  230.¦   21.53  213.¦
UMS1       223. Ü                                   75 Bonn                        6:20.04,3   1:53.16,7   (761)   18,312 ¦  1:53.32  272.¦   58.18  253.¦ 2:09.16  204.¦ 1:02.16  219.¦   16.40  117.¦
MMS3        54. Bündert Klaus                       52 Bonndorf                    4:55.37,5   1:14.17,9  (4590)   15,526 ¦  2:06.56   46.¦   44.09   49.¦   56.25   45.¦   44.17   65.¦   23.49   90.¦
MMS2       226. Kaufmann Rainer                     56 Bonndorf                    4:40.16,7   1:27.53,4  (4118)   16,376 ¦  2:08.37  282.¦   42.52  239.¦   52.32  196.¦   37.51  193.¦   18.23  136.¦
MMS2       494. Marder Friedbert                    60 Bonndorf                    5:52.44,8   2:40.21,5  (5105)   13,012 ¦  2:26.26  500.¦   56.44  524.¦ 1:18.11  508.¦   50.01  502.¦   21.21  336.¦
MMS1       770. Meier Thomas, Bonndorf              66 Halbe Lunge                 5:49.29,6   2:51.24,2  (4418)   13,133 ¦  2:22.10  730.¦   53.00  770.¦ 1:25.08  830.¦   47.24  733.¦   21.46  618.¦
MMS1       739. Schanz Thomas                       70 Bonndorf                    5:40.26,8   2:42.21,4  (4147)   13,482 ¦  2:20.20  714.¦   51.08  742.¦ 1:15.00  758.¦   50.46  794.¦   23.11  720.¦
MMS1       772. Schropp Maik, Bonndorf              69 Halbe Lunge                 5:50.11,2   2:52.05,8  (4419)   13,107 ¦  2:25.11  760.¦   57.58  841.¦ 1:17.45  781.¦   46.56  728.¦   22.19  662.¦
SMMJ        24. Schwenninger Philipp, Bonndorf      89 Halbe Lunge                 2:01.50,1     32.01,4  (7274)   20,979 ¦    13.37   38.¦   40.39   28.¦   45.34   18.¦   21.58   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         93. Wehrle Manuel                       81 Bonndorf                    4:05.12,2   1:09.20,9  (4497)   18,719 ¦  1:54.31  112.¦   37.34   84.¦   44.13   72.¦   32.22   76.¦   16.30   57.¦
MMS3        29. Wehrle Oskar                        53 Bonndorf                    4:35.10,8     53.51,2  (4498)   16,679 ¦  1:58.03   21.¦   40.06   15.¦   48.37   15.¦   37.48   19.¦   30.35  119.¦
MMS1       812. Weishaar Thomas, Bonndorf           70 Halbe Lunge                 6:04.57,3   3:06.51,9  (4420)   12,576 ¦  2:34.19  836.¦ 1:04.13  874.¦ 1:09.24  689.¦   52.10  810.¦   24.49  771.¦
MMS2       501. Woll Wolfgang, Bonndorf             63 Halbe Lunge                 5:56.01,1   2:43.37,8  (4417)   12,892 ¦  2:23.10  475.¦   56.50  526.¦ 1:20.54  520.¦   51.39  521.¦   23.25  461.¦
UMS2       108. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            64 Strombergrider              6:24.17,9   1:35.28,7   (575)   18,110 ¦  1:55.08  165.¦   58.54  124.¦ 2:13.27  123.¦   58.57   58.¦   17.50  119.¦
SMS1         2. Maier Ralf                          66 Bönnigheim                  1:38.53,0      1.42,7  (7343)   25,848 ¦    10.54    5.¦   32.34    5.¦   37.01    1.¦   18.22    6.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        24. Müllner Roland, Bönnigheim          54 Strombergrider              6:31.09,6   1:15.49,1   (531)   17,793 ¦  1:55.10   31.¦   59.39   22.¦ 2:15.11   22.¦ 1:04.14   24.¦   16.54   10.¦
MMS2       121. Rücker Klaus, Bönnigheim            64 Strombergrider              4:19.39,2   1:07.15,9  (3589)   17,677 ¦  1:55.34  124.¦   39.05  113.¦   52.28  192.¦   34.38   88.¦   17.53  101.¦
MMS2       571. Sporys Olaf, Bönnigheim             61 ORTEMA TEAM                 3:35.29,0     Stollen  (3628)      --- ¦  1:59.31  176.¦   41.15  187.¦   54.42  242.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       190. Glenk Ingo, Bopfingen               66 TSG Steinheim               6:12.22,4   1:45.34,8   (887)   18,690 ¦  1:48.08  188.¦   54.21  136.¦ 2:13.28  248.¦   59.06  144.¦   17.18  183.¦
UFD         11. Mutscher Conny, Boppard             76 RCW Arzheim                 6:32.34,6   1:22.08,2  (2072)   17,729 ¦  2:00.08   13.¦ 1:01.47   14.¦ 2:13.27   11.¦   59.23    6.¦   17.48    5.¦
MMS2       469. Kiederle Erwin                      56 Börwang                     5:41.04,1   2:28.40,8  (4698)   13,457 ¦  2:28.01  504.¦   52.13  475.¦ 1:06.58  413.¦   50.47  511.¦   23.02  440.¦
U9M         29. Huber Maximilian                    98 Böttingen                      3.46,5      1.39,8   (274)      --- ¦     1.18   28.¦    2.28   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       472. Emming Markus, Bottrop              68 SKS                         8:37.46,4   4:10.58,8   (833)   13,442 ¦  2:19.41  484.¦ 1:22.42  499.¦ 3:03.39  450.¦ 1:30.12  483.¦   21.31  445.¦
MMS2       573. Gabeler Rudi                        56 Bötzingen                   5:43.46,2     Stollen  (5043)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       184. Körber Silviu, Bötzingen            67 Dages                       4:09.19,4   1:11.14,0  (3460)   18,409 ¦  1:51.48  177.¦   39.25  253.¦   46.01  167.¦   34.37  209.¦   17.27  145.¦
MMS1       142. Stein Andreas                       70 Bötzingen                   4:03.42,1   1:05.36,7  (3413)   18,834 ¦  1:47.13  117.¦   38.55  215.¦   46.23  174.¦   33.36  160.¦   17.33  154.¦
SMS2        98. Waizmann Manfred                    62 Bötzingen                   2:59.22,8   1:25.27,4  (7255)   14,249 ¦    14.43   89.¦   55.45  106.¦ 1:21.05   97.¦   27.47   86.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         57. Zimmerlin Matthias                  84 Bötzingen                   2:20.11,6     57.09,4  (7427)   18,231 ¦    12.40   35.¦   44.28   55.¦   59.33   63.¦   23.29   60.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       704. Krüger Boris                        71 Boxberg                     5:32.14,5   2:34.09,1  (4583)   13,815 ¦  2:13.39  612.¦   48.25  663.¦ 1:12.27  729.¦   52.30  813.¦   25.11  781.¦
MMS2        37. Kohler Jürgen, Bräunlingen          61 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     3:53.50,9     41.27,6  (3494)   19,628 ¦  1:46.34   43.¦   36.17   47.¦   42.21   30.¦   31.32   33.¦   17.04   61.¦
SMH         75. Prünster Moritz, Bräunlingen        82 Renz Team Bräunlingen       2:44.33,6   1:21.31,4  (7490)   15,532 ¦    12.41   36.¦   39.27   31.¦ 1:25.19   79.¦   27.05   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       530. Reutter Winfried                    57 Bräunlingen                 6:07.47,1   2:55.23,8  (4290)   12,480 ¦  2:42.34  555.¦   56.38  523.¦ 1:13.37  475.¦   49.39  498.¦   25.16  510.¦
MMS1       179. Wider Rainer                        66 Bräunlingen                 4:08.51,1   1:10.45,7  (3663)   18,444 ¦  1:55.29  256.¦   37.20  147.¦   45.32  152.¦   33.15  136.¦   17.12  112.¦
MMS1       475. Felske Kai                          75 Braunschweig                4:51.14,7   1:53.09,3  (4562)   15,759 ¦  2:10.06  547.¦   44.14  489.¦   57.36  482.¦   39.45  460.¦   19.32  385.¦
MMS1       392. Götz Kawalla                        66 Braunschweig                4:38.59,9   1:40.54,5  (4820)   16,451 ¦  2:02.28  387.¦   43.48  465.¦   53.34  391.¦   39.30  446.¦   19.37  395.¦
SFS1        20. Kawalla Katharina                   70 Braunschweig                2:20.39,7     44.58,9  (8172)   18,171 ¦    13.45   24.¦   45.10   19.¦   57.06   26.¦   24.37   23.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       458. Labrosse David                      72 Braunschweig                8:17.30,0   3:50.42,4  (1094)   13,989 ¦  2:05.49  400.¦ 1:11.59  457.¦ 3:23.34  477.¦ 1:16.19  422.¦   19.47  385.¦
MFS1        83. Moldenhauer Andrea                  70 Braunschweig                6:09.11,7   2:34.58,6  (6092)   12,432 ¦  2:34.41   78.¦ 1:00.09   87.¦ 1:20.16   85.¦   49.49   79.¦   24.14   69.¦
MMS2       395. Rohrberg Axel                       60 Braunschweig                5:18.28,1   2:06.04,8  (4046)   14,412 ¦  2:15.21  387.¦   50.19  443.¦ 1:05.41  399.¦   41.43  322.¦   25.21  511.¦
UMS1       285. Stross Karsten                      68 Braunschweig                6:40.10,0   2:13.22,4   (554)   17,392 ¦  1:52.22  257.¦   59.50  287.¦ 2:21.07  290.¦ 1:07.51  328.¦   18.58  344.¦
SFS1        25. Breitenfeldt Marie Kristin          70 Breisach                    2:26.18,9     50.38,1  (8168)   17,469 ¦    13.54   26.¦   49.13   36.¦   56.43   22.¦   26.27   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       561. Figlestahler Marc, Breisach         68 RSV Breisach                5:04.01,3   2:05.55,9  (4958)   15,097 ¦  2:21.26  719.¦   44.20  495.¦   57.52  488.¦   41.03  517.¦   19.17  354.¦
MMS2       412. Fuchs Joachim                       64 Breisach                    5:22.46,1   2:10.22,8  (3729)   14,220 ¦  2:18.36  432.¦   49.00  420.¦ 1:09.29  450.¦   43.04  355.¦   22.36  419.¦
MFS1        84. Knaus Gabi                          74 Breisach                    6:12.09,5   2:37.56,4  (6198)   12,333 ¦  2:45.20   86.¦   57.49   84.¦ 1:17.00   81.¦   48.18   72.¦   23.41   67.¦
UMS1        74. Kronenthaler Holger, Breisach       65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.57,1   1:09.09,5   (269)   20,717 ¦  1:39.19   86.¦   49.38   43.¦ 1:50.20   54.¦   59.29  152.¦   17.08  166.¦
UFS1        31. Laqua Karen, Breisach               67 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,8   4:55.35,9  (2064)   11,657 ¦  2:43.15   31.¦ 1:21.28   30.¦ 3:30.00   30.¦ 1:26.32   29.¦   55.46   31.¦
SMJ         24. Mund Andreas                        87 Breisach                    2:15.45,2     50.09,1  (7158)   18,828 ¦    13.22   24.¦   44.09   23.¦   55.47   24.¦   22.25   25.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        62. Mund Dr. Hubert                     50 Breisach                    8:50.05,9   3:34.45,4   (731)   13,129 ¦  2:23.10   63.¦ 1:20.59   66.¦ 3:19.31   63.¦ 1:24.38   60.¦   21.45   56.¦
MMS3        73. Ott Friedrich, Breisach             49 SV Oberrimsingen            5:15.51,3   1:34.31,7  (5131)   14,531 ¦  2:17.39   83.¦   51.02   98.¦ 1:02.36   74.¦   42.48   55.¦   21.44   63.¦
MMS2       551. Otterbach Matthias                  64 Breisach                    6:27.53,7   3:15.30,4  (4268)   11,833 ¦  2:30.47  516.¦ 1:01.43  559.¦ 1:34.11  567.¦   56.13  549.¦   24.57  503.¦
MMS1       603. Schneider Meik                      75 Breisach                    5:11.13,7   2:13.08,3  (4637)   14,748 ¦  2:15.28  636.¦   48.05  648.¦ 1:06.43  651.¦   40.35  495.¦   20.20  483.¦
UMS2       348. Zajonc Horst, Breisach              62 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,1   5:08.12,9   (782)   11,657 ¦  2:43.14  354.¦ 1:21.30  346.¦ 3:30.08  342.¦ 1:27.36  330.¦   54.31  347.¦
UFS1         4. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Breitbrunn am 72 Team FIAT Rotwild           5:39.34,7     38.07,8  (2044)   20,496 ¦  1:43.11    4.¦   51.40    5.¦ 1:49.33    4.¦   57.56    6.¦   17.12    7.¦
MMS2       305. Blon Josef, Breitenbach             55 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team   4:55.08,1   1:42.44,8  (4716)   15,552 ¦  2:11.32  327.¦   42.57  245.¦   59.47  326.¦   40.42  286.¦   20.09  261.¦
MMS2       255. Scherer Jürgen                      55 Breitenbach                 4:46.24,4   1:34.01,1  (4524)   16,026 ¦  2:07.26  266.¦   42.49  237.¦   53.03  211.¦   42.18  340.¦   20.46  307.¦
UMS1       332. Dinger Stefan, Breitnau             69 SC Hinterzarten             6:55.23,7   2:28.36,1   (702)   16,755 ¦  1:59.34  348.¦ 1:03.37  352.¦ 2:26.42  324.¦ 1:08.15  339.¦   17.13  175.¦
MMS1       360. Drescher Stefan                     73 Breitnau                    4:33.06,8   1:35.01,4  (4952)   16,806 ¦  2:04.44  430.¦   42.54  428.¦   51.07  318.¦   36.33  289.¦   17.47  183.¦
SFD         31. Kienzler Gabi                       77 Breitnau                    3:13.30,1   1:35.03,3  (8116)   13,209 ¦    14.54   23.¦ 1:01.26   31.¦ 1:23.32   31.¦   33.36   31.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        28. Lais Robert, Breitnau               48 Skiclub Hinterzarten        2:52.53,9   1:03.14,5  (7480)   14,783 ¦    15.48   31.¦   55.33   29.¦ 1:10.23   25.¦   31.08   29.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         17. Schwaninger Vincens                 88 Breitnau                    1:56.41,0     31.04,9  (7324)   21,905 ¦    11.41   16.¦   39.27   19.¦   46.17   16.¦   19.15   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       365. Völkle Hans-Peter                   74 Breitnau                    7:09.27,6   2:42.40,0   (255)   16,206 ¦  2:01.06  368.¦ 1:07.18  413.¦ 2:31.34  353.¦ 1:10.38  366.¦   18.48  330.¦
SFD         16. Wangler Cornelia                    76 Breitnau                    2:30.45,0     52.18,2  (8111)   16,955 ¦    14.43   21.¦   48.00   15.¦   57.44   13.¦   30.16   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       233. Wangler Mario, Breitnau             71 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:16.48,0   1:18.42,6  (3290)   17,873 ¦  1:55.20  249.¦   39.13  236.¦   50.00  283.¦   33.06  129.¦   19.07  333.¦
SMS1        13. Weis Michael, Breitnau              66 Hornochsen Neustadt         1:46.52,2      9.41,9  (9009)   23,916 ¦    11.35   17.¦   35.35   15.¦   40.09   11.¦   19.31   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        115. Buhl Florian, Bremerhaven           78 PolarPower Tasmania         8:44.45,2   4:21.30,0   (674)   13,263 ¦  2:21.21  123.¦ 1:18.09  120.¦ 3:16.20  115.¦ 1:28.19  112.¦   20.34  105.¦
MMS1       667. Kuhnert Matthias                    68 Bremgarten                  5:24.28,4   2:26.23,0  (4564)   14,146 ¦  2:16.26  652.¦   51.44  753.¦ 1:11.18  715.¦   43.57  637.¦   21.01  547.¦
MMS2       373. Dietrich Klaus                      60 Bretten                     5:11.33,2   1:59.09,9  (3507)   14,732 ¦  2:13.29  362.¦   46.39  369.¦ 1:09.27  449.¦   42.41  348.¦   19.15  200.¦
SMS2        34. Ernst Michael                       64 Bretten                     2:11.35,5     37.40,1  (7126)   19,423 ¦    12.47   31.¦   44.30   42.¦   53.15   33.¦   21.01   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       269. Kellner Michael, Bretten            67 Keks                        4:21.48,5   1:23.43,1  (3660)   17,531 ¦  2:00.52  364.¦   38.47  212.¦   48.57  253.¦   35.50  258.¦   17.21  127.¦
MMS1       774. Sachs Michael                       73 Bretten                     5:50.31,0   2:52.25,6  (4602)   13,094 ¦  2:30.55  817.¦   57.29  831.¦ 1:14.17  744.¦   45.58  706.¦   21.50  623.¦
UMS2       352. Stanzel Alexander, Bretten          63 nein                        8:31.22,2      Hennen  (4297)      --- ¦  3:15.31  359.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       470. Herrmann Klaus, Brigachtal          70 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:50.52,4   1:52.47,0  (3995)   15,780 ¦  2:02.24  385.¦   43.59  477.¦   58.00  493.¦   44.04  642.¦   22.23  671.¦
UMS2       156. Würthner Gunter                     62 Brigachtal                  6:42.20,5   1:53.31,3   (380)   17,298 ¦  1:50.08  106.¦ 1:02.01  189.¦ 2:23.38  174.¦ 1:07.58  203.¦   18.35  175.¦
U9M         23. Würthner Tim                        97 Brigachtal                     3.09,1      1.02,4    (30)      --- ¦     1.14   21.¦    1.55   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        69. Bohnert Peter                       68 Bruchsal                    3:50.50,1     52.44,7  (3363)   19,884 ¦  1:45.24   91.¦   34.39   58.¦   41.45   63.¦   32.07   94.¦   16.53   87.¦
MMS1       635. Burkhart Gerold                     68 Bruchweiler-Bärenbach       5:17.03,9   2:18.58,5  (4948)   14,476 ¦  2:17.14  665.¦   49.12  695.¦ 1:09.25  690.¦   40.01  474.¦   21.09  558.¦
MMS2       393. Carminati Alfred                    63 Bruchweiler-Bärenbach       5:18.06,2   2:05.42,9  (4949)   14,429 ¦  2:17.14  409.¦   48.59  419.¦ 1:08.07  434.¦   41.30  314.¦   22.15  394.¦
MMS2       364. Braun Reiner, Brücken               58 TV Brücken                  5:09.29,0   1:57.05,7  (4945)   14,831 ¦  2:06.32  255.¦   47.49  394.¦ 1:02.57  373.¦   51.31  518.¦   20.38  293.¦
MMS2       191. Schaarschmidt Andreas               63 Brücken                     4:32.42,1   1:20.18,8  (6274)   16,831 ¦  2:00.32  186.¦   40.14  151.¦   53.48  221.¦   37.55  196.¦   20.11  265.¦
UMS2       249. Schaarschmidt Egon                  57 Brücken                     7:26.21,8   2:37.32,6   (822)   15,592 ¦  2:16.57  318.¦ 1:08.39  274.¦ 2:31.23  210.¦ 1:09.27  217.¦   19.53  246.¦
MMS3        32. Reger Engelbert                     53 Bruecken                    4:39.52,9     58.33,3  (4989)   16,399 ¦  2:01.06   29.¦   41.41   32.¦   55.46   42.¦   41.23   48.¦   19.55   33.¦
MMS2       495. Beßlich Axel                        63 Brühl                       5:52.53,6   2:40.30,3  (4121)   13,006 ¦  2:23.56  480.¦   50.08  440.¦ 1:23.38  538.¦   50.17  506.¦   24.53  500.¦
SMS1        31. Baumann Olaf                        70 Buchenbach                  1:58.53,0     21.42,7  (9047)   21,500 ¦    12.35   48.¦   37.31   23.¦   46.29   31.¦   22.16   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       375. Buegner Eric                        67 Buchenbach                  4:36.18,7   1:38.13,3  (4544)   16,611 ¦  2:05.13  437.¦   42.15  397.¦   50.03  289.¦   38.31  399.¦   20.13  474.¦
MMH        191. Frei Michael                        77 Buchenbach                  4:54.01,7   1:58.10,4  (4441)   15,610 ¦  2:19.22  240.¦   45.18  209.¦   56.27  177.¦   34.42  105.¦   18.10  114.¦
MFS1         1. Helmcke Katrin, Buchenbach          75 SVK/Bad Dürrheimer/Scott    3:34.13,1       -----  (6011)   21,426 ¦  1:38.46    1.¦   33.29    1.¦   37.58    1.¦   28.15    1.¦   15.42    1.¦
MMS2         7. Hill Olaf, Buchenbach               58 SVK/Bad Dürrheimer/Scott    3:34.23,6     22.00,3  (3071)   21,409 ¦  1:34.35    4.¦   34.34   19.¦   40.18   10.¦   29.39   10.¦   15.15    2.¦
SMJ          6. Hofmann David, Buchenbach           88 sv-kirchzarten              1:35.09,8      9.33,7  (7463)   26,859 ¦    10.09    5.¦   30.24    5.¦   36.37    6.¦   17.58    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       422. Ketterer Bernhard                   67 Buchenbach                  4:42.48,8   1:44.43,4  (3887)   16,229 ¦  2:07.07  481.¦   43.55  473.¦   52.33  355.¦   39.09  428.¦   20.03  449.¦
UMS1        65. Ketterer Jürgen, Buchenbach         66 RV-Unteribental             5:34.50,4   1:08.02,8   (265)   20,786 ¦  1:40.31   99.¦   51.29   78.¦ 1:51.33   67.¦   55.31   76.¦   15.43   56.¦
MMH        104. Lickert Florian, Buchenbach         86 SV Kirchzarten              4:13.29,3   1:17.38,0  (4328)   18,107 ¦  1:54.39  114.¦   38.42  104.¦   47.08  100.¦   34.56  107.¦   18.03  111.¦
U11M        29. Mayer Pirmin, Buchenbach            96 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      18.33,3      3.24,8   (104)      --- ¦     9.37   35.¦    8.56   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       790. Molz Michael                        68 Buchenbach                  5:55.08,7   2:57.03,3  (4523)   12,924 ¦  2:29.36  806.¦   56.58  821.¦ 1:17.09  772.¦   49.13  772.¦   22.11  651.¦
UMH         87. Müller Christoph                    80 Buchenbach                  6:45.50,2   2:22.35,0   (357)   17,149 ¦  1:56.26   87.¦   59.44   81.¦ 2:23.06   86.¦ 1:06.46   86.¦   19.45   98.¦
MMS1       647. Rohrer Peter, Buchenbach            67 Team Winterhalter           5:19.03,3   2:20.57,9  (4082)   14,386 ¦  2:18.07  677.¦   49.24  700.¦ 1:06.42  649.¦   43.05  608.¦   21.44  617.¦
SMH         28. Schlegel Martin                     76 Buchenbach                  1:59.22,2     36.20,0  (7111)   21,412 ¦    12.02   28.¦   38.08   26.¦   47.40   35.¦   21.31   41.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        59. Schlegel Reiner                     73 Buchenbach                  2:08.04,8     30.54,5  (7278)   19,956 ¦    12.54   59.¦   43.12   66.¦   50.12   51.¦   21.46   62.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        26. Schuler Benedikt, Buchenbach        95 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      18.29,8      3.21,3   (106)      --- ¦     9.28   31.¦    9.01   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       726. Schuler Bernd, Buchenbach           68 Team Verbier                5:37.40,0   2:39.34,6  (5123)   13,593 ¦  2:19.26  697.¦   48.49  677.¦ 1:15.02  759.¦   48.41  761.¦   25.40  793.¦
UMS3        47. Schuler Fridolin                    53 Buchenbach                  7:37.15,8   2:21.55,3   (696)   15,220 ¦  2:07.50   47.¦ 1:09.22   49.¦ 2:46.51   45.¦ 1:13.53   47.¦   19.18   39.¦
U9W          7. Sporbeck Lisa, Buchenbach           97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.33,2      0.25,5    (51)      --- ¦     1.14    8.¦    1.18    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       876. Steinbach Kersten                   65 Buchenbach                  5:48.33,3     Stollen  (4353)      --- ¦  2:14.55  628.¦   49.01  684.¦ 2:44.36  880.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         32. Wehrle Claus                        80 Buchenbach                  2:00.52,7     37.50,5  (9011)   21,145 ¦    11.51   26.¦   38.53   29.¦   41.39   19.¦   28.28   73.¦    ----  ----¦
U13W         1. Wehrle Lena, Buchenbach             93 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      22.56,9       -----   (214)      --- ¦    11.09    1.¦   11.47    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        153. Wehrle Mario                        77 Buchenbach                  4:34.54,5   1:39.03,2  (4907)   16,696 ¦  2:01.15  157.¦   41.41  154.¦   51.43  146.¦   39.45  176.¦   20.29  176.¦
SMH         41. Zipfel Jochen                       78 Buchenbach                  2:07.12,5     44.10,3  (9020)   20,093 ¦    13.27   55.¦   43.28   46.¦   48.37   36.¦   21.39   44.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       110. Engel Volker                        69 Buchholz                    2:29.24,2     52.13,9  (7221)   17,108 ¦    14.28  126.¦   47.36  103.¦ 1:02.47  110.¦   24.32  113.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        66. Specka Ellen                        69 Buchholz                    3:04.36,9   1:28.56,1  (8088)   13,845 ¦    15.58   73.¦ 1:02.51   77.¦ 1:20.30   69.¦   25.15   30.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        37. Huchel Clemens                      64 Buckenhof                   2:12.09,5     38.14,1  (7171)   19,340 ¦    13.02   34.¦   41.31   29.¦   56.48   49.¦   20.47   27.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        49. Böhringer Michael                   53 Büdingen                    7:48.00,4   2:32.39,9   (673)   14,871 ¦  2:14.53   54.¦ 1:09.08   48.¦ 2:46.54   46.¦ 1:16.13   50.¦   20.50   51.¦
SMS1        82. Hofmann Dirk                        65 Büdingen                    2:18.08,8     40.58,5  (7241)   18,502 ¦    13.11   70.¦   46.05   93.¦   57.32   89.¦   21.19   51.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        25. Hofmann Klaus                       51 Büdingen                    2:46.08,8     56.29,4  (7232)   15,383 ¦    13.23   11.¦   53.03   27.¦ 1:13.01   27.¦   26.40   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       554. Kaufmann Hans                       58 Büdingen                    6:31.13,7   3:18.50,4  (4296)   11,732 ¦  2:42.32  554.¦ 1:02.11  560.¦ 1:23.46  539.¦   56.07  548.¦   26.36  528.¦
UMS2       168. Leipnitz Peter                      58 Büdingen                    6:45.48,3   1:56.59,1   (672)   17,151 ¦  1:54.26  154.¦ 1:02.45  203.¦ 2:23.53  175.¦ 1:06.15  174.¦   18.27  158.¦
UMS1        35. Libesch Peter, Büdingen             65 RSG Frankfurt 1890          5:19.20,5     52.32,9    (59)   21,794 ¦  1:34.51   38.¦   48.58   31.¦ 1:47.03   37.¦   52.19   35.¦   16.08   76.¦
MMS3        59. Liebsch Axel, Büdingen              54 Bikers Inn-Büdingen         5:02.39,1   1:21.19,5  (3982)   15,165 ¦  2:09.51   57.¦   46.51   70.¦ 1:01.20   68.¦   44.05   63.¦   20.30   43.¦
SFS2        26. Mörschel Susanne                    63 Büdingen                    2:46.51,9     48.16,6  (8143)   15,317 ¦    14.37   18.¦   56.02   34.¦ 1:07.45   27.¦   28.26   18.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        62. Schulz Osterloh Monika              75 Büdingen                    3:02.16,3   1:26.35,5  (8142)   14,023 ¦    15.00   53.¦   57.11   62.¦ 1:18.14   66.¦   31.49   69.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       404. Seim Walter                         65 Büdingen                    7:31.51,7   3:05.04,1   (766)   15,402 ¦  2:08.32  430.¦ 1:07.11  411.¦ 2:45.49  406.¦ 1:10.07  358.¦   20.10  402.¦
MMS1       630. Wieschal Holger                     69 Büdingen                    5:15.55,0   2:17.49,6  (4230)   14,529 ¦  2:11.13  578.¦   49.40  708.¦ 1:10.10  701.¦   45.38  694.¦   19.13  345.¦
MMS1       224. Di Carlo Sandro, Buggingen          74 MRSC Badenweiler            4:16.07,1   1:18.01,7  (3686)   17,921 ¦  1:56.31  279.¦   38.58  218.¦   48.50  251.¦   34.26  198.¦   17.20  124.¦
MMH         11. Gaiser Felix, Buggingen             83 Wolfi`s Bike Shop           3:12.25,5     16.34,2  (3014)   23,853 ¦  1:26.47   11.¦   29.53   16.¦   34.40   11.¦   25.52   11.¦   15.11   15.¦
SMH         76. Rieger Jochen, Buggingen            79 jobfit e.V.                 2:45.53,4   1:22.51,2  (7394)   15,407 ¦    14.28   72.¦   49.49   71.¦ 1:10.41   76.¦   30.54   76.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        16. Schwanz Karl-Friedrich, Buggingen   51 Breisgau Biker              6:21.45,0   1:06.24,5   (399)   18,231 ¦  1:50.28   18.¦ 1:00.07   26.¦ 2:09.31   11.¦ 1:02.56   21.¦   18.41   32.¦
UMS2        57. Wüst Klaus, Buggingen               63 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:59.32,7   1:10.43,5   (234)   19,357 ¦  1:38.49   23.¦   50.57   22.¦ 2:13.37  124.¦ 1:00.10   74.¦   15.57   26.¦
MMS1       363. Aschmoneit Florian, Bühl            75 Team Tonis Radstudio        4:33.44,4   1:35.39,0  (3557)   16,767 ¦  1:55.18  246.¦   46.28  592.¦   49.25  265.¦   42.59  604.¦   19.33  387.¦
MMH        194. Aschmoneit Tobias, Bühl             78 Tonis Radstudio             4:55.16,5   1:59.25,2  (4044)   15,544 ¦  2:07.05  193.¦   45.33  210.¦ 1:00.01  196.¦   40.41  183.¦   21.55  214.¦
MMS1       270. Fleischer Claus, Bühl               67 Team Fuhr                   4:21.58,0   1:23.52,6  (3682)   17,521 ¦  1:59.14  323.¦   40.46  334.¦   49.23  264.¦   34.25  197.¦   18.07  225.¦
SMS1        43. Hartmann Christian                  75 Bühl                        2:02.18,3     25.08,0  (7515)   20,898 ¦    13.10   67.¦   42.14   59.¦   48.00   41.¦   18.52   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         75. Jost Markus, Bühl                   82 Pampa Crew                  3:57.19,0   1:01.27,7  (3249)   19,341 ¦  1:46.53   83.¦   38.00   91.¦   43.51   68.¦   31.44   69.¦   16.49   68.¦
MMS2       470. Kimmig Marcel                       61 Bühl                        5:42.06,6   2:29.43,3  (4171)   13,416 ¦  2:23.12  476.¦   52.06  473.¦ 1:14.55  491.¦   48.38  481.¦   23.14  452.¦
MMH         64. Kist Heiko, Bühl                    80 Wöku                        3:51.14,7     55.23,4  (3322)   19,849 ¦  1:45.17   72.¦   35.38   64.¦   43.20   62.¦   30.44   51.¦   16.14   47.¦
MMS2       372. Lamprecht Alex, Bühl                58 Wöku                        5:11.32,5   1:59.09,2  (4038)   14,733 ¦  2:12.35  348.¦   46.16  355.¦   58.41  310.¦   49.40  499.¦   24.18  489.¦
MMS1        25. Munz Uli, Bühl                      75 Neumaier-Tekfor             3:34.44,2     36.38,8  (3237)   21,375 ¦  1:34.37   20.¦   33.50   40.¦   39.32   27.¦   30.20   47.¦   16.23   56.¦
MMS2        66. Siegel Norbert, Bühl                62 Team Fuhr                   4:04.30,2     52.06,9  (5000)   18,772 ¦  1:49.38   67.¦   37.37   74.¦   46.12   76.¦   33.09   65.¦   17.52  100.¦
MMS2       335. Theurer Günther, Bühl               63 Skiclub Bühl                5:01.26,2   1:49.02,9  (4738)   15,227 ¦  2:10.43  320.¦   46.06  346.¦ 1:02.19  360.¦   39.39  248.¦   22.37  423.¦
SMS1        38. Vollmer Thomas                      68 Bühl                        2:00.34,8     23.24,5  (7514)   21,197 ¦    13.11   69.¦   39.35   38.¦   44.48   23.¦   22.59   85.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       133. Wörner Ewald, Bühl                  58 Wöku                        4:21.42,6   1:09.19,3  (3825)   17,538 ¦  1:58.39  167.¦   40.26  158.¦   48.12  115.¦   36.21  144.¦   18.02  108.¦
MMS2        85. Egner Rolf, Bühlertal               56 Bosch-Team                  4:08.37,2     56.13,9  (3442)   18,461 ¦  1:51.17   85.¦   37.51   80.¦   46.28   81.¦   34.28   86.¦   18.31  149.¦
MMS3        45. Maurer Peter, Bühlertal             54 Bosch-Team                  4:48.51,0   1:07.31,4  (3821)   15,890 ¦  2:05.22   40.¦   43.39   45.¦   58.15   53.¦   40.49   41.¦   20.45   47.¦
MMH         77. Pronenko Andreas                    77 Bühlertal                   3:59.27,1   1:03.35,8  (6273)   19,168 ¦  1:45.16   71.¦   36.55   77.¦   46.48   98.¦   33.29   90.¦   16.58   73.¦
MMS2       349. Sass Ingo                           64 Bühlertal                   5:04.43,8   1:52.20,5  (4932)   15,062 ¦  2:08.17  279.¦   44.25  288.¦ 1:05.36  398.¦   44.35  390.¦   21.48  371.¦
MMS1       684. Adam Frank                          65 Burgdorf                    5:28.13,0   2:30.07,6  (4215)   13,984 ¦  2:15.40  641.¦   47.47  635.¦ 1:12.45  732.¦   48.14  755.¦   23.44  743.¦
SFS1        71. Geismann Wiebke                     66 Burgdorf                    3:08.16,1   1:32.35,3  (8068)   13,576 ¦    15.46   72.¦ 1:02.20   76.¦ 1:25.30   73.¦   24.37   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        136. Ruf Jonas, Burladingen              85 Team Mabitz                 4:27.07,9   1:31.16,6  (5074)   17,182 ¦  1:55.38  119.¦   40.15  131.¦   53.09  157.¦   37.57  150.¦   20.07  169.¦
UMS1       402. Eckel Markus                        67 Bürstadt                    7:30.57,7   3:04.10,1  (1050)   15,433 ¦  2:06.16  408.¦ 1:04.19  368.¦ 2:39.47  391.¦ 1:19.31  447.¦   21.02  429.¦
SMS1       149. Killmaier Thomas                    70 Bürstadt                    3:03.41,8   1:26.31,5  (7328)   13,914 ¦    13.06   66.¦   53.13  143.¦ 1:28.46  150.¦   28.35  142.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 315



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.