Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1        98. Hilgers Wolfgang, Aachen            71 Team Früh Kölsch Aachen     5:45.31,4   1:18.43,8  (1040)   20,143 ¦  1:42.15  118.¦   52.07   89.¦ 1:57.46  103.¦   56.30   86.¦   16.51  141.¦
UMS1       304. Tielo Stephan, Aachen               69 Aixtreme Aachen             6:45.51,6   2:19.04,0  (1198)   17,148 ¦  1:53.42  275.¦ 1:00.56  313.¦ 2:24.59  316.¦ 1:07.44  325.¦   18.28  302.¦
UMH         45. Erath Marc, Aalen                   78 Vita Sports                 5:44.40,8   1:21.25,6   (341)   20,192 ¦  1:44.55   56.¦   53.46   53.¦ 1:55.24   41.¦   54.33   38.¦   16.00   43.¦
UMS2        49. Hägele Michael, Aalen               62 RC Aalen                    5:56.37,3   1:07.48,1  (1246)   19,516 ¦  1:44.54   58.¦   54.49   56.¦ 1:58.06   40.¦ 1:00.29   77.¦   18.17  150.¦
UMS1       442. Hauger Christoph                    66 Aalen                       8:06.01,2   3:39.13,6   (848)   14,320 ¦  2:01.05  366.¦ 1:11.49  455.¦ 3:16.43  472.¦ 1:16.16  421.¦   20.06  399.¦
SMS1         6. Meier Frank                         71 Aalen                       1:41.33,0      4.22,7  (7108)   25,169 ¦    10.54    4.¦   32.34    4.¦   38.58    5.¦   19.06   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         25. Richter Matthias                    87 Aalen                       4:50.30,1   1:19.43,5  (4580)   15,800 ¦  2:05.00   24.¦   47.53   25.¦ 1:01.44   23.¦   35.27   13.¦   20.25   22.¦
MMS1       757. Wosgien Michael, Aalen              70 RRC Aalen                   5:46.52,9   2:48.47,5  (5170)   13,232 ¦  2:19.35  700.¦   48.31  668.¦ 1:03.32  600.¦ 1:10.28  859.¦   24.45  770.¦
UMS2         6. Abs Norbert                         56 Achern                      5:11.58,5     23.09,3   (217)   22,309 ¦  1:33.20    6.¦   48.59   14.¦ 1:42.53    6.¦   50.55    4.¦   15.49   22.¦
SMS2        58. Eckstein Wolfgang                   60 Achern                      2:25.40,6     51.45,2  (7342)   17,545 ¦    14.26   80.¦   49.01   74.¦   59.06   56.¦   23.05   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          4. Hauser Tobias, Achern               87 RSV Bühlertal/ Team Tonis   3:37.19,3      6.32,7  (3025)   21,120 ¦  1:39.57    6.¦   33.34    5.¦   38.50    3.¦   29.13    4.¦   15.44    1.¦
MMS2       480. Wolf Joachim                        57 Achern                      5:46.19,2   2:33.55,9  (5100)   13,253 ¦  2:20.44  456.¦   54.41  506.¦ 1:13.42  477.¦   51.35  519.¦   25.35  514.¦
SMS2        11. Löffler Jörg                        61 Adelhausen                  1:50.53,4     16.58,0  (7306)   23,049 ¦    11.51   12.¦   35.14    8.¦   43.47   11.¦   19.59   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        12. Blattner Irmgard, Aglasterhausen    55 Team Armins Radhaus         4:48.57,3     43.49,4  (6095)   15,884 ¦  2:07.39   11.¦   43.49   11.¦   54.45   13.¦   41.19   16.¦   21.22   20.¦
MMS2       424. Kneißl Franz, Aichach               60 Radsport Wagner             5:25.21,4   2:12.58,1  (4830)   14,107 ¦  2:12.56  350.¦   55.44  516.¦ 1:14.46  489.¦   41.52  325.¦   20.01  250.¦
MMS1       350. Limmer Beppo, Aichach               66 Radsport Wagner             4:31.58,3   1:33.52,9  (4845)   16,876 ¦  2:10.25  551.¦   37.32  162.¦   50.07  291.¦   34.54  219.¦   18.58  324.¦
MMS2       245. Ludl Bernhard, Aichach              61 Subway-Radsport Wagner      4:44.23,1   1:31.59,8  (4841)   16,140 ¦  1:54.23  115.¦   58.19  540.¦   52.53  209.¦   38.50  220.¦   19.55  241.¦
MMS1       101. Mayer Markus, Aichach               73 Radsport Wagner             3:57.36,3     59.30,9  (4919)   19,317 ¦  1:45.30   92.¦   36.17  111.¦   45.38  155.¦   32.48  113.¦   17.21  128.¦
MMS1        92. Wolff Tom, Aichach                  70 Radsport Wagner             3:56.41,1     58.35,7  (4464)   19,392 ¦  1:51.46  176.¦   36.22  115.¦   41.46   64.¦   31.06   59.¦   15.39   18.¦
UMH         29. Gebert Martin                       77 Aichhalden                  5:13.51,2     50.36,0   (854)   22,175 ¦  1:33.29   31.¦   49.19   34.¦ 1:45.08   33.¦   51.03   28.¦   14.49   21.¦
UMS1       121. Damm Thomas                         66 Aichtal                     5:55.12,2   1:28.24,6  (1054)   19,594 ¦  1:43.10  126.¦   54.30  139.¦ 2:02.13  132.¦   58.37  135.¦   16.41  120.¦
MFS3         2. Singer Ingrid                       50 Aichtal                     6:19.44,6     35.19,5  (6149)   12,087 ¦  2:50.31    3.¦   56.55    2.¦ 1:11.06    2.¦   54.33    2.¦   26.39    2.¦
MMH        233. Seeger Ezechiel                     79 Albbruck                    5:26.30,7   2:30.39,4  (5081)   14,057 ¦  2:11.43  214.¦   55.31  253.¦ 1:14.34  248.¦   43.24  213.¦   21.17  201.¦
UMS2       172. Urich Berni, Albbruck               63 Paule-Team                  6:47.35,2   1:58.46,0   (497)   17,076 ¦  1:58.50  198.¦ 1:02.12  193.¦ 2:20.22  155.¦ 1:07.00  184.¦   19.08  205.¦
MMS1       154. Alber Michael, Albstadt             65 SC Onstmettingen            4:05.06,6   1:07.01,2  (3399)   18,726 ¦  1:51.09  165.¦   37.36  164.¦   45.33  153.¦   33.20  147.¦   17.26  140.¦
MFS1        20. Bächle Iris                         75 Albstadt                    4:38.52,3   1:04.39,2  (6216)   16,459 ¦  2:01.00   14.¦   42.19   19.¦   54.27   26.¦   40.32   30.¦   20.31   30.¦
MMS2        68. Bausch Karl-Peter, Albstadt         60 RSG Albstadt                4:04.48,6     52.25,3  (4710)   18,749 ¦  1:53.14  107.¦   36.42   55.¦   44.00   49.¦   32.36   48.¦   18.15  123.¦
MMS4         6. Beck Heinz Dieter, Albstadt         42 DAV Ebingen                 5:17.24,6     28.33,8  (4177)   14,460 ¦  2:14.51    6.¦   47.49    4.¦ 1:04.19    5.¦   47.24    6.¦   23.00    7.¦
UMS2       236. Beck Michael, Albstadt              57 Radhaus Winterlingen        7:18.03,4   2:29.14,2   (686)   15,888 ¦  2:04.10  250.¦ 1:01.02  166.¦ 2:36.16  227.¦ 1:17.31  287.¦   19.03  194.¦
SFS2        34. Boss Dagmar                         60 Albstadt                    2:53.35,2     54.59,9  (8080)   14,724 ¦    15.48   38.¦   54.44   30.¦ 1:09.44   31.¦   33.18   35.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       471. Butz Axel, Albstadt                 69 Lorch BOSCH                 8:37.45,0   4:10.57,4   (787)   13,442 ¦  2:21.27  493.¦ 1:17.35  477.¦ 3:16.40  471.¦ 1:21.39  460.¦   20.22  410.¦
MMS2       197. Conzelmann Hansjörg                 64 Albstadt                    4:33.32,1   1:21.08,8  (4327)   16,780 ¦  2:02.45  219.¦   41.28  195.¦   50.27  163.¦   38.27  209.¦   20.22  280.¦
MMS2        64. Dengler Uwe, Albstadt               64 SC Onstmettingen            4:03.53,5     51.30,2  (3300)   18,819 ¦  1:51.34   87.¦   35.44   36.¦   44.41   61.¦   33.25   68.¦   18.27  145.¦
UMS1       216. Dölker Ronny, Albstadt              67 TV-Burgfelden               6:18.18,4   1:51.30,8   (455)   18,397 ¦  1:53.23  269.¦   57.41  234.¦ 2:13.24  247.¦   57.01   97.¦   16.47  133.¦
MMH        263. Ettwein Steffen                     80 Albstadt                    6:37.50,6   3:41.59,3  (5182)   11,537 ¦  2:48.46  269.¦ 1:05.25  270.¦ 1:21.25  257.¦   56.31  256.¦   25.41  251.¦
MMH        250. Folie Patrick, Albstadt             80 Albstadt                    5:51.12,1   2:55.20,8  (4733)   13,069 ¦  2:39.30  263.¦   52.00  239.¦ 1:08.02  227.¦   43.16  209.¦   28.21  260.¦
SMJ         15. Fritsch Thomas, Albstadt            88 RSG Zollernalb              1:52.06,0     26.29,9  (7454)   22,801 ¦    12.59   23.¦   35.56   15.¦   42.25   15.¦   20.45   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       143. Giacone Innocenzo, Albstadt         65 SC Onstmettingen            4:03.51,6   1:05.46,2  (3380)   18,822 ¦  1:51.31  170.¦   35.46   86.¦   44.41  123.¦   33.27  152.¦   18.24  266.¦
MFD         19. Grüner Jessica, Albstadt            82 WSV Pfeffingen              4:40.04,9   1:14.54,4  (6109)   16,388 ¦  2:09.46   21.¦   43.54   19.¦   49.11   14.¦   38.01   16.¦   19.10   16.¦
SMMJ         9. Haasis Lukas, Albstadt              89 RSG Zollernalb-Intersport   1:45.25,1     15.36,4  (7015)   24,246 ¦    10.51    9.¦   31.50    6.¦   37.22    5.¦   25.20   36.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        15. Haasis Ulf, Albstadt                59 RSG Zollernalb              1:55.49,5     21.54,1  (7133)   22,067 ¦    12.13   20.¦   36.35   12.¦   45.54   16.¦   21.05   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       145. Hägele Frank, Albstadt              67 SC Onstmettingen            4:03.52,6   1:05.47,2  (3303)   18,820 ¦  1:51.32  172.¦   35.47   89.¦   44.39  122.¦   33.27  153.¦   18.24  267.¦
MMS1       169. Hähnle Oliver                       75 Albstadt                    4:08.16,1   1:10.10,7  (3620)   18,488 ¦  1:53.16  205.¦   37.29  156.¦   45.13  143.¦   34.37  210.¦   17.38  169.¦
UMS3        51. Haller Hans-Martin, Albstadt        49 Gustav-Adolf Haas Fanclub   7:57.45,8   2:42.25,3   (667)   14,567 ¦  2:21.21   61.¦ 1:15.34   60.¦ 2:48.03   47.¦ 1:13.06   43.¦   19.40   40.¦
SMJ         10. Heider Tobias                       87 Albstadt                    1:42.48,6     17.12,5  (9010)   24,861 ¦    11.13   11.¦   33.33   10.¦   38.59   10.¦   19.03   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        46. Jenter Annette                      75 Albstadt                    5:17.12,6   1:42.59,5  (6159)   14,469 ¦  2:13.16   34.¦   48.13   47.¦ 1:09.24   67.¦   43.26   43.¦   22.52   55.¦
MMS2       235. Kerner Ralf                         60 Albstadt                    4:42.07,8   1:29.44,5  (4788)   16,269 ¦  2:08.44  284.¦   43.44  260.¦   52.13  189.¦   38.15  206.¦   19.09  191.¦
MMS3       116. Knobel Max, Albstadt                50 DAV                         6:10.10,1   2:28.50,5  (4213)   12,399 ¦  2:34.05  122.¦   59.06  127.¦ 1:19.39  119.¦   50.00  101.¦   27.18  111.¦
SMJ         12. Koch Alexander, Albstadt            87 Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz       1:44.42,7     19.06,6  (7028)   24,409 ¦    10.40    8.¦   34.57   12.¦   40.23   12.¦   18.40   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        21. Kolatschek Christa                  55 Albstadt                    5:08.59,4   1:03.51,5  (6126)   14,854 ¦  2:15.16   19.¦   46.53   20.¦ 1:02.39   25.¦   42.58   20.¦   21.10   16.¦
MMS2       236. Kolatschek Franz                    55 Albstadt                    4:42.13,9   1:29.50,6  (3877)   16,263 ¦  2:07.29  267.¦   42.05  220.¦   53.58  226.¦   37.08  167.¦   21.32  348.¦
SMMJ        17. Köpke Nico, Albstadt                89 RSG Zollernalb              1:53.54,6     24.05,9  (7326)   22,438 ¦    12.14   19.¦   35.49   11.¦   45.44   19.¦   20.05   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        70. Kopyra Herbert                      62 Albstadt                    4:05.17,4     52.54,1  (3559)   18,712 ¦  1:53.54  112.¦   37.20   67.¦   44.34   59.¦   32.55   59.¦   16.32   29.¦
MMJ         10. Lebherz Julian                      88 Albstadt                    4:05.27,5     34.40,9  (4625)   18,699 ¦  1:57.47   17.¦   40.27   18.¦ 1:03.17   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       142. Lebherz Oliver, Albstadt            67 Team Deutsche Bank          2:48.54,6   1:11.44,3  (7218)   15,132 ¦    15.37  154.¦   49.35  119.¦ 1:17.27  144.¦   26.14  129.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        21. Leuschner Manfred                   53 Albstadt                    4:28.20,6     47.01,0  (3599)   17,104 ¦  2:00.06   25.¦   39.36   13.¦   51.09   23.¦   38.33   27.¦   18.55   19.¦
MMS2       270. Lorch Dieter                        62 Albstadt                    4:49.09,0   1:36.45,7  (4681)   15,874 ¦  2:05.40  249.¦   44.13  276.¦   56.04  265.¦   41.31  315.¦   21.39  356.¦
MMH         43. Lorch Stefan, Albstadt              76 Fahrradklinik Albstadt      3:37.09,0     41.17,7  (3216)   21,137 ¦  1:37.58   42.¦   33.09   43.¦   39.55   40.¦   29.39   43.¦   16.25   53.¦
SFS1        34. Lorinser Claudia, Albstadt          74 Ecurie Rebi                 2:28.30,9     52.50,1  (8059)   17,210 ¦    15.02   54.¦   49.35   38.¦   58.59   32.¦   24.52   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       399. Lorinser Lutz, Albstadt             69 Ecurie Rebi                 4:39.57,8   1:41.52,4  (4157)   16,395 ¦  2:06.34  466.¦   42.33  413.¦   51.27  324.¦   39.38  458.¦   19.43  407.¦
MMS1       688. Matthes Holger                      65 Albstadt                    5:29.00,3   2:30.54,9  (4592)   13,951 ¦  2:28.46  795.¦   49.40  709.¦   57.11  461.¦   49.25  775.¦   23.56  747.¦
MMS1       417. Maute Karl-Eugen, Albstadt          68 Strichwerk                  4:41.55,8   1:43.50,4  (4375)   16,280 ¦  1:59.54  342.¦   41.43  372.¦   58.47  513.¦   40.36  497.¦   20.52  531.¦
MFD         39. Mauz Rebecca, Albstadt              84 Albstadt                    5:51.12,3   2:26.01,8  (6161)   13,069 ¦  2:39.31   40.¦   52.01   39.¦ 1:07.59   35.¦   47.16   36.¦   24.23   36.¦
MMS2       295. Müller Andreas, Albstadt            64 epfelbutza                  4:53.40,9   1:41.17,6  (3610)   15,629 ¦  2:12.52  349.¦   44.50  305.¦   57.15  292.¦   40.12  259.¦   18.30  147.¦
MMS3         8. Münster Norbert, Albstadt           48 SC Onstmettingen            4:02.13,3     20.53,7  (3298)   18,949 ¦  1:46.57    7.¦   36.00    3.¦   44.38    7.¦   35.43   10.¦   18.52   18.¦
MFS2        20. Münster Ulrike, Albstadt            58 SC Onstmettingen            5:08.59,2   1:03.51,3  (6099)   14,855 ¦  2:21.27   26.¦   47.31   22.¦   58.34   20.¦   40.38   13.¦   20.47   13.¦
MMS1       429. Rettich Bernd, Albstadt             67 WSV Pfeffingen              4:44.20,6   1:46.15,2  (3706)   16,142 ¦  2:09.31  530.¦   43.44  460.¦   53.49  398.¦   37.52  362.¦   19.23  364.¦
MMS2        67. Riegger Helmut                      59 Albstadt                    4:04.48,0     52.24,7  (4892)   18,750 ¦  1:49.34   66.¦   38.02   85.¦   44.23   54.¦   34.45   90.¦   18.02  106.¦
MMS2       107. Riekert Uli, Albstadt               61 SC Onstmettingen            4:16.11,8   1:03.48,5  (3640)   17,915 ¦  1:54.39  117.¦   37.47   78.¦   47.10   95.¦   37.19  172.¦   19.14  197.¦
SMJ          4. Schairer Stefan, Albstadt           87 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       1:32.57,8      7.21,7  (7005)   27,494 ¦    10.01    4.¦   30.01    4.¦   35.19    4.¦   17.34    4.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       159. Schlaich Timo                       73 Albstadt                    6:05.31,5   1:38.43,9  (1106)   19,041 ¦  1:42.55  122.¦   53.53  125.¦ 2:05.05  154.¦ 1:04.49  278.¦   18.48  329.¦
MMS2       148. Schlegel Heribert, Albstadt         62 RSG Zollernalb              4:24.25,7   1:12.02,4  (3537)   17,358 ¦  1:57.35  157.¦   41.06  186.¦   49.35  143.¦   36.29  150.¦   19.37  220.¦
UMH         91. Schlueter Marco, Albstadt           84 March                       6:54.34,3   2:31.19,1   (433)   16,788 ¦  1:59.16   98.¦ 1:03.54   96.¦ 2:19.17   81.¦ 1:11.11   98.¦   20.55  107.¦
MMH        156. Schulten Alexander, Albstadt        77 Ecurie Rebi                 4:35.50,8   1:39.59,5  (4160)   16,639 ¦  2:01.48  160.¦   38.43  105.¦   56.55  178.¦   38.16  155.¦   20.07  170.¦
SFS1        57. Schweitzer Sandra                   73 Albstadt                    2:52.22,2   1:16.41,4  (8211)   14,828 ¦    15.38   70.¦   51.43   45.¦ 1:13.19   58.¦   31.40   67.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         26. Schwenk Silke, Albstadt             77 RSG Zollernalb              5:03.04,2   1:37.53,7  (6077)   15,145 ¦  2:10.35   25.¦   44.36   22.¦   56.26   22.¦   49.16   38.¦   22.10   34.¦
MMS1       266. Stepins Olaf                        72 Albstadt                    4:21.28,3   1:23.22,9  (4427)   17,554 ¦  1:59.35  330.¦   38.54  214.¦   48.49  250.¦   36.21  282.¦   17.47  183.¦
MMS3        36. Stepins Peter                       49 Albstadt                    4:43.56,5   1:02.36,9  (4428)   16,165 ¦  2:04.26   37.¦   43.01   40.¦   53.59   35.¦   41.02   45.¦   21.26   58.¦
SMS4        10. Straub Peter, Albstadt              44 Team Deutsche Bank          2:53.45,5     31.33,1  (7235)   14,710 ¦    15.30   10.¦   55.05   10.¦ 1:13.08    8.¦   30.01    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        123. Straub Philipp                      84 Albstadt                    4:20.04,3   1:24.13,0  (4785)   17,648 ¦  1:58.58  143.¦   38.20   94.¦   47.50  109.¦   36.05  126.¦   18.50  131.¦
MMS3        35. Streich Hans-Eberhard               53 Albstadt                    4:42.00,4   1:00.40,8  (4445)   16,276 ¦  2:05.44   41.¦   41.16   27.¦   57.09   49.¦   37.59   20.¦   19.50   30.¦
UMS2       353. Vitulli Giorgio                     60 Albstadt                    8:33.10,4      Hennen  (4783)      --- ¦  3:17.20  360.¦   41.39    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       235. Weise Hansjörg, Albstadt            62 Radhaus Winterlingen        7:16.16,6   2:27.27,4   (842)   15,953 ¦  1:59.56  212.¦ 1:01.05  167.¦ 2:36.14  226.¦ 1:18.03  291.¦   20.57  288.¦
MMJ         11. Wichmann Philipp                    87 Albstadt                    4:05.28,7     34.42,1  (4624)   18,698 ¦  1:57.47   18.¦   40.27   17.¦ 1:03.18   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       638. Wurz Stephan                        65 Albstadt                    5:17.12,4   2:19.07,0  (5134)   14,470 ¦  2:13.15  609.¦   48.12  654.¦ 1:09.26  691.¦   43.13  610.¦   23.05  714.¦
MMS2       344. Yigitkurt Arman, Albstadt           64 RSG Zollernalb              5:02.57,3   1:50.34,0  (3262)   15,150 ¦  2:10.35  317.¦   44.35  294.¦   56.25  280.¦   49.15  489.¦   22.04  388.¦
MMS2       353. Kolbus Thomas                       62 Allensbach                  5:06.41,4   1:54.18,1  (5184)   14,966 ¦  2:16.44  403.¦   47.49  395.¦   58.39  309.¦   40.42  287.¦   22.44  430.¦
MMS1       162. Lingen Andreas                      65 Allmersbach im Tal          4:06.57,1   1:08.51,7  (4769)   18,586 ¦  1:50.45  163.¦   36.46  128.¦   47.20  199.¦   34.53  218.¦   17.11  111.¦
MMS1       760. Dietz Alf, Alpirsbach               66 Bad Dürrheimer              5:47.25,1   2:49.19,7  (4778)   13,211 ¦  2:22.55  744.¦   45.04  543.¦ 1:20.45  807.¦   52.04  807.¦   26.34  813.¦
MMS1       722. Schneider Bernd, Alpirsbach         67 Bad Dürrheimer              5:36.06,3   2:38.00,9  (4777)   13,656 ¦  2:23.23  748.¦   48.43  676.¦ 1:11.12  713.¦   46.20  716.¦   26.26  809.¦
MMS3       114. Tscholl Hanspeter                   52 Alpirsbach                  6:06.54,9   2:25.35,3  (5118)   12,509 ¦  2:38.22  124.¦   56.28  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.07  117.¦
MMS3        44. Bonin Ernst                         50 Alsbach-Hähnlein            4:48.05,5   1:06.45,9  (3754)   15,932 ¦  2:02.58   33.¦   40.43   21.¦   55.15   40.¦   46.27   84.¦   22.40   72.¦
UMS1       305. Kraut Dominik                       70 Altbach                     6:45.54,3   2:19.06,7   (988)   17,146 ¦  1:56.10  319.¦ 1:01.19  321.¦ 2:20.23  281.¦ 1:07.26  321.¦   20.34  421.¦
MMH        215. Loch Tobias                         79 Altdorf                     5:13.16,1   2:17.24,8  (4367)   14,651 ¦  2:22.00  246.¦   49.51  234.¦   59.06  191.¦   41.14  193.¦   21.03  196.¦
UMH         48. Metz Lars-Henning, Altenstadt       79 Dynamo Racing Team Freibu   5:53.29,9   1:30.14,7   (377)   19,688 ¦  1:36.48   40.¦   51.18   41.¦ 2:04.13   60.¦ 1:04.07   76.¦   17.01   56.¦
MMS1       761. Ruppel Andreas                      72 Altenstadt                  5:47.32,9   2:49.27,5  (4541)   13,206 ¦  2:34.41  838.¦   50.42  731.¦ 1:11.07  712.¦   48.09  753.¦   22.52  701.¦
UMS1       372. Fortenbacher Markus                 67 Altensteig                  7:10.57,6   2:44.10,0   (541)   16,149 ¦  2:06.53  416.¦ 1:05.45  387.¦ 2:31.35  354.¦ 1:08.14  338.¦   18.29  306.¦
UMS2       229. Krause Günter, Altensteig           59 Altensteig                  7:12.42,9   2:23.53,7   (646)   16,084 ¦  1:59.01  203.¦ 1:04.32  232.¦ 2:39.22  245.¦ 1:10.37  229.¦   19.08  203.¦
SFS2        41. Krause Ulrike, Altensteig           62 Altensteig                  3:14.27,8   1:15.52,5  (8106)   13,143 ¦    15.10   29.¦   59.14   40.¦ 1:26.19   42.¦   33.43   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         15. Schwarzer Andreas, Althengstett     84 Team Woba                   3:19.02,9     23.11,6  (4587)   23,059 ¦  1:33.09   30.¦   29.56   17.¦   34.43   12.¦   25.49    9.¦   15.24   21.¦
UMS1       114. Werf Marcus, Althütte               72 bike-werf.de                5:52.11,9   1:25.24,3  (1026)   19,761 ¦  1:41.12  105.¦   54.12  132.¦ 2:00.32  123.¦   59.48  160.¦   16.26  100.¦
MMS1        38. Schneider Frank                     65 Altoberndorf                3:40.22,2     42.16,8  (3244)   20,828 ¦  1:39.32   49.¦   34.51   65.¦   40.34   38.¦   28.56   23.¦   16.27   59.¦
MFS2        19. Denner Petra, Alzenau               64 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   5:06.27,9   1:01.20,0  (6108)   14,977 ¦  2:15.48   21.¦   45.49   16.¦   59.14   21.¦   44.31   24.¦   21.04   15.¦
UMS1       267. Kost Robert                         67 Ammerbuch                   6:34.26,1   2:07.38,5  (1023)   17,645 ¦  1:52.07  254.¦ 1:00.08  297.¦ 2:17.12  262.¦ 1:06.46  310.¦   18.11  278.¦
MMS1       141. Frank Matthias                      67 Appenweier                  4:03.25,9   1:05.20,5  (3649)   18,855 ¦  1:49.49  153.¦   37.37  165.¦   45.48  160.¦   32.55  118.¦   17.14  114.¦
MFS2        35. Bundschuh Miriam                    63 Arneburg                    5:40.57,4   1:35.49,5  (6230)   13,462 ¦  2:30.23   43.¦   59.51   54.¦ 1:05.14   30.¦   43.06   21.¦   22.20   27.¦
UMS2       257. Bundschuh Peter                     62 Arneburg                    7:30.08,5   2:41.19,3   (726)   15,461 ¦  2:09.54  290.¦ 1:09.04  284.¦ 2:40.37  248.¦ 1:07.38  197.¦   22.53  329.¦
UMS2       169. Schäfer Michael, Arnsberg           62 Falke Hochsauerland         6:46.00,5   1:57.11,3   (900)   17,142 ¦  2:03.26  244.¦ 1:01.30  175.¦ 2:20.25  157.¦ 1:03.26  130.¦   17.11   74.¦
SMMJ        42. Wenzel Philipp, Aschaffenburg       90 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:46.16,2   1:16.27,5  (7294)   15,372 ¦    13.23   34.¦   54.35   42.¦ 1:15.33   42.¦   22.43   30.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        35. Wenzel Susanne, Aschaffenburg       64 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:57.57,8     59.22,5  (8062)   14,362 ¦    15.45   37.¦   55.21   32.¦ 1:16.32   37.¦   30.19   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       849. Müller-Pohle Armin                  67 Asperg                      6:36.34,1   3:38.28,7  (4699)   11,574 ¦  2:52.23  883.¦   59.27  852.¦ 1:28.56  852.¦   50.44  793.¦   25.02  777.¦
MMJ         27. Greiner David                       88 Au                          5:14.50,4   1:44.03,8  (4751)   14,578 ¦  1:51.16   12.¦ 1:04.16   29.¦ 1:16.49   27.¦   40.42   22.¦   21.46   26.¦
MMS1       540. Hummel Dirk, Au                     68 RSG MICHELIN KARLSRUHE      5:00.53,3   2:02.47,9  (4438)   15,254 ¦  2:09.50  539.¦   45.39  564.¦ 1:05.41  632.¦   39.46  462.¦   19.55  426.¦
MMS2       297. Schweizer Albert                    63 Au                          4:54.05,9   1:41.42,6  (3840)   15,607 ¦  2:14.18  372.¦   44.06  274.¦   56.02  262.¦   39.38  247.¦   19.59  246.¦
UMS2       340. Schopf Günter, Auenwald             62 Rollmöpse                   9:04.19,5   4:15.30,3  (1244)   12,786 ¦  2:30.08  349.¦ 1:26.25  355.¦ 3:26.26  340.¦ 1:20.15  301.¦   21.04  292.¦
UMH        106. Bächle Bernd                        78 Augsburg                    7:46.42,8   3:23.27,6  (1248)   14,912 ¦  2:16.57  121.¦ 1:07.57  104.¦ 2:52.34  106.¦ 1:10.06   95.¦   19.06   91.¦

Total 116



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.