Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS2       103. Zaborszky Floris, Rielasingen-Worbl 60 Arlenbike                   4:14.22,2   1:01.58,9  (3423)   18,044 ¦  1:53.42  110.¦   41.27  194.¦   47.30  103.¦   34.52   94.¦   16.49   43.¦
SMS2        64. Zaeh Thomas                         60 Titisee-Neustadt            2:30.05,5     56.10,1  (7257)   17,029 ¦    13.35   58.¦   53.32   98.¦ 1:00.28   59.¦   22.28   45.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        36. Zahlmann Katrin                     72 Steinen                     2:29.11,9     53.31,1  (8057)   17,131 ¦    14.13   32.¦   46.10   24.¦ 1:02.24   39.¦   26.23   37.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        18. Zahn Juergen, Wolfschlugen          54 radsportecke.de             6:22.00,3   1:06.39,8   (338)   18,219 ¦  1:48.01   15.¦ 1:06.47   43.¦ 2:10.12   13.¦ 1:00.14   11.¦   16.43    8.¦
MMS1       457. Zahn Rheinhold, Gailingen           70 Hochrheinbiker              4:48.48,8   1:50.43,4  (4669)   15,892 ¦  2:05.21  439.¦   43.18  440.¦   59.12  521.¦   41.27  535.¦   19.28  371.¦
SMS1        71. Zahn Wolfgang, Mömlingen            66 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:14.30,0     37.19,7  (7139)   19,003 ¦    12.49   58.¦   45.12   84.¦   54.17   75.¦   22.10   70.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          5. Zahnd Thomas, CH-Uetendorf          81 Team Stöckli.ch             4:30.00,2      6.45,0     (2)   25,777 ¦  1:24.19    4.¦   42.16    1.¦ 1:25.06    6.¦   44.40    5.¦   13.37    3.¦
UMS3        57. Zahren Bruno                        47 Wassenberg                  8:16.44,3   3:01.23,8   (762)   14,011 ¦  2:13.28   53.¦ 1:13.44   58.¦ 3:11.19   60.¦ 1:16.48   52.¦   21.23   52.¦
SFS2        19. Zähringer Agnes                     57 Oberried                    2:41.08,1     42.32,8  (9006)   15,862 ¦    14.29   15.¦   52.08   24.¦ 1:04.21   18.¦   30.09   26.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        23. Zähringer Hans-Peter                54 Oberried                    2:41.09,9     51.30,5  (9007)   15,859 ¦    14.09   20.¦   52.28   25.¦ 1:04.17   22.¦   30.14   27.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        14. Zähringer Klaus, Oberried           56 Bike-Bären Oberried         1:55.23,5     21.28,1  (9023)   22,150 ¦    11.58   16.¦   38.33   17.¦   44.40   15.¦   20.11   19.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M         6. Zähringer Maximilian, D             95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     15.57,7      0.49,2   (100)      --- ¦     7.52    4.¦    8.05    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       192. Zähringer Norbert, Freiburg         58 SV Kirchzarten              6:56.12,6   2:07.23,4   (601)   16,722 ¦  1:55.07  164.¦ 1:01.32  177.¦ 2:28.55  204.¦ 1:11.35  234.¦   19.01  192.¦
UMS2       348. Zajonc Horst, Breisach              62 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,1   5:08.12,9   (782)   11,657 ¦  2:43.14  354.¦ 1:21.30  346.¦ 3:30.08  342.¦ 1:27.36  330.¦   54.31  347.¦
UMS3        41. Zängerle Jürgen, Kirchzarten        52 SV Kirchzarten              7:28.05,0   2:12.44,5   (668)   15,532 ¦  2:01.30   39.¦ 1:07.55   45.¦ 2:53.07   50.¦ 1:07.10   33.¦   18.21   24.¦
MMS2       578. Zaumbrecher Sebastian               63 Freiburg                    6:08.55,3     Stollen  (3312)      --- ¦  2:14.21  373.¦ 1:05.59  573.¦ 2:48.34  577.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        30. Zechmeister Martin                  48 Rosbach                     6:45.12,7   1:29.52,2   (947)   17,176 ¦  1:52.32   25.¦ 1:00.27   28.¦ 2:22.53   32.¦ 1:08.43   37.¦   20.35   49.¦
MMS2       324. Zedtwitz V. Andreas                 59 Freiburg                    4:59.46,4   1:47.23,1  (4141)   15,311 ¦  2:09.40  303.¦   47.07  380.¦ 1:00.25  335.¦   41.25  311.¦   21.09  327.¦
MMS1        96. Zehle Jürgen                        68 Freiburg                    3:56.56,2     58.50,8  (5091)   19,372 ¦  1:47.49  128.¦   37.27  154.¦   43.22   84.¦   31.49   76.¦   16.27   60.¦
MMS1       621. Zehnpfennig Günther                 66 Meckenbeuren                5:14.40,7   2:16.35,3  (6262)   14,586 ¦  2:06.09  452.¦   44.24  499.¦ 1:17.50  783.¦   44.05  643.¦   22.11  649.¦
MMS3        60. Zeiger Jean Pierre, F-Scherwiller   54 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:03.46,1   1:22.26,5  (4435)   15,110 ¦  2:29.19  117.¦   56.09  119.¦ 1:08.49   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        149. Zeiler Eduard                       79 Freiburg                    4:33.45,4   1:37.54,1  (5006)   16,766 ¦  2:03.45  170.¦   42.15  166.¦   52.14  150.¦   37.16  139.¦   18.13  116.¦
MMS4        11. Zeise Wolfgang                      44 Leonberg                    5:43.41,0     54.50,2  (4249)   13,355 ¦  2:23.37   11.¦   51.41   10.¦ 1:23.24   14.¦   43.57    3.¦   21.01    2.¦
MMS1       271. Zeitler Michael, Eichstetten        66 Bierhäusle/Breisgau Bike    4:22.06,9   1:24.01,5  (4902)   17,511 ¦  1:56.42  282.¦   39.57  288.¦   48.03  226.¦   38.06  374.¦   19.16  353.¦
MMS1        16. Zeller Tobias                       65 CH-Basel                    3:26.25,3     28.19,9  (5121)   22,236 ¦  1:35.40   23.¦   30.52   11.¦   36.31   10.¦   27.46   10.¦   15.34   16.¦
MMS2        86. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           61 Team Take It Easy           4:08.47,1     56.23,8  (3344)   18,449 ¦  1:52.10   92.¦   37.57   83.¦   45.41   69.¦   34.50   92.¦   18.07  112.¦
MMS2       354. Zeltz Patric                        64 Kirchzarten                 5:07.00,5   1:54.37,2  (4056)   14,950 ¦  2:09.26  298.¦   46.12  352.¦   59.44  324.¦   47.54  468.¦   23.41  470.¦
MFS1        64. Zenke Irene, Kirchzarten            65 SV Kirchzarten              5:37.40,6   2:03.27,5  (6256)   13,592 ¦  2:19.28   54.¦   48.50   51.¦ 1:14.59   77.¦   48.46   75.¦   25.36   81.¦
U11M        28. Zenke Nicolas, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.31,1      3.22,6   (101)      --- ¦     9.16   27.¦    9.14   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       407. Zeyer Stefan, Baden-Baden           63 Fuhr                        5:21.42,4   2:09.19,1  (5007)   14,267 ¦  2:21.32  465.¦   58.31  542.¦ 1:06.58  411.¦   36.14  139.¦   18.25  139.¦
MMS2       490. Ziegler Patrice, F-Haguenau         61 INA France                  5:50.58,6   2:38.35,3  (4540)   13,077 ¦  2:29.34  512.¦   52.23  477.¦ 1:21.38  528.¦   46.16  428.¦   21.05  324.¦
MFS1        74. Ziegler Sabine                      70 München                     5:53.34,9   2:19.21,8  (6139)   12,981 ¦  2:34.40   77.¦   55.53   78.¦ 1:11.18   71.¦   47.07   66.¦   24.35   74.¦
UMS2        31. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              59 HMC Singen                  5:40.21,8     51.32,6   (254)   20,448 ¦  1:35.59   14.¦   53.32   51.¦ 1:58.32   42.¦   55.39   25.¦   16.37   47.¦
UMS1         6. Zillig Ivo, CH-Arnegg               72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   4:48.13,7     21.26,1    (20)   24,147 ¦  1:26.39    4.¦   43.36    4.¦ 1:34.12    6.¦   49.22   19.¦   14.24   10.¦
UMS2       186. Ziltener Pirmin                     57 CH-Schübelbach              6:53.18,4   2:04.29,2   (963)   16,839 ¦  2:00.08  216.¦ 1:00.45  162.¦ 2:27.06  193.¦ 1:06.47  180.¦   18.30  168.¦
MMH        228. Zimmer Kevin, Hirzweiler            79 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         5:24.09,0   2:28.17,7  (4402)   14,160 ¦  2:18.55  237.¦   53.21  246.¦ 1:06.44  220.¦   43.20  212.¦   21.47  211.¦
SMH         57. Zimmerlin Matthias                  84 Bötzingen                   2:20.11,6     57.09,4  (7427)   18,231 ¦    12.40   35.¦   44.28   55.¦   59.33   63.¦   23.29   60.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        67. Zimmermann Bärbel                   69 Ehrenkirchen                5:44.25,7   2:10.12,6  (8216)   13,326 ¦  2:27.01   66.¦   51.24   62.¦ 1:13.23   75.¦   48.07   71.¦   24.28   73.¦
MMS3         2. Zimmermann Börnlebeau               53 Stegen                      3:55.00,8     13.41,2  (3313)   19,530 ¦  1:45.16    3.¦   36.01    4.¦   43.06    4.¦   33.18    8.¦   17.18    6.¦
MFS2        47. Zimmermann Brigitte, Kenzingen      56 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:00.22,7   1:55.14,8  (6156)   12,736 ¦  2:37.33   50.¦   54.46   42.¦ 1:15.01   46.¦   49.55   39.¦   23.05   30.¦
MMS2       330. Zimmermann Dr. Udo                  59 Kempten                     5:00.43,2   1:48.19,9  (3743)   15,263 ¦  2:06.48  259.¦   45.32  329.¦ 1:00.18  332.¦   48.28  478.¦   19.35  215.¦
SMMJ        40. Zimmermann Kevin, St. Ingbert       89 www.pulssport-racingteam.   2:37.32,3   1:07.43,6  (9045)   16,224 ¦    12.35   25.¦   42.28   34.¦ 1:13.59   41.¦   28.29   39.¦    ----  ----¦
U9M         32. Zimmermann Marc                     99 Freiburg                       4.01,8      1.55,1    (27)      --- ¦     1.27   32.¦    2.34   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       285. Zimmermann Markus, Münstertal       64 TVS Bike Crew               4:51.27,0   1:39.03,7  (5026)   15,748 ¦  2:07.43  271.¦   44.01  270.¦   56.23  278.¦   41.33  316.¦   21.44  368.¦
MMS2       516. Zimmermann Peter                    64 Ehrenkirchen                6:02.03,4   2:49.40,1  (4550)   12,677 ¦  2:22.44  472.¦   59.17  546.¦ 1:22.16  533.¦   55.44  547.¦   22.00  385.¦
U11M        24. Zink Lucas, D                       95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.17,4      3.08,9   (102)      --- ¦     8.59   23.¦    9.18   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U15M         3. Zink Matthias, D                    92 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     38.08,6      0.21,7   (256)      --- ¦     9.18    1.¦    9.38    3.¦    9.29    1.¦    9.43    3.¦    ----  ----¦
U15M        15. Zipfel Cornelius, D                 92 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     45.01,0      7.14,1   (257)      --- ¦    10.14   10.¦   11.00   10.¦   12.08   15.¦   11.38   14.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        68. Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           63 SV Kirchzarten              6:04.31,0   1:15.41,8   (361)   19,093 ¦  1:47.54   86.¦   56.51   86.¦ 2:05.04   71.¦   57.59   49.¦   16.41   51.¦
SMH         41. Zipfel Jochen                       78 Buchenbach                  2:07.12,5     44.10,3  (9020)   20,093 ¦    13.27   55.¦   43.28   46.¦   48.37   36.¦   21.39   44.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       676. Zipfel Konrad                       66 Freiburg                    5:26.04,9   2:27.59,5  (4208)   14,076 ¦  2:15.52  648.¦   57.13  826.¦ 1:10.08  700.¦   42.07  560.¦   20.42  519.¦
U9W         16. Zipfel Nina, Kirchzarten            98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      3.10,8      1.03,1    (55)      --- ¦     1.19   16.¦    1.51   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         7. Zipfel Philipp, Kirchzarten         90 SV Kirchzarten-Bad Dürrhe   1:42.56,0     13.07,3  (7032)   24,831 ¦    10.39    6.¦   34.17    9.¦   39.49    8.¦   18.09    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       183. Zipfel Robert, Kirchzarten          68 Bad Dürrheimer              6:11.12,4   1:44.24,8   (363)   18,749 ¦  1:46.09  166.¦   56.09  185.¦ 2:08.12  192.¦ 1:02.55  234.¦   17.45  229.¦
U13M        14. Zipfel Simon, D                     94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     24.13,9      3.49,7   (170)      --- ¦    12.14   15.¦   11.59   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       116. Zipfel Thomas                       65 Kirchzarten-Burg a.W.       5:53.14,4   1:26.26,8   (345)   19,703 ¦  1:40.15   93.¦   54.09  130.¦ 2:07.01  172.¦   56.01   80.¦   15.47   61.¦
UMS2       175. Zipfel Thomas, Kirchzarten          55 Spinning Team Sporbeck      6:48.31,6   1:59.42,4  (1100)   17,036 ¦  1:53.15  141.¦ 1:02.07  190.¦ 2:25.08  185.¦ 1:08.48  212.¦   19.12  210.¦
SMS1        83. Zirm Frank, Mömlingen               69 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:18.38,5     41.28,2  (7219)   18,436 ¦    13.57  104.¦   44.23   77.¦   56.50   86.¦   23.27   99.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       201. Zirm Holger, Freiburg im Breisgau   68 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        6:15.15,5   1:48.27,9   (509)   18,547 ¦  1:51.58  249.¦   57.12  217.¦ 2:07.43  183.¦ 1:01.17  189.¦   17.03  156.¦
U9M         18. Zirm Philipp, Freiburg              97 SC Tiengen                     2.59,3      0.52,6   (225)      --- ¦     1.09   15.¦    1.49   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       889. Zirwes Boris                        75 Freiburg                    3:15.21,4      Rinken  (5101)      --- ¦  2:21.33  721.¦   53.48  783.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       634. Zoll Martin                         71 Furtwangen                  5:16.42,8   2:18.37,4  (4380)   14,492 ¦  2:14.52  625.¦   49.09  692.¦ 1:05.24  627.¦   47.11  730.¦   20.04  454.¦
SMS2        82. Zuber René                          62 CH-Dübendorf                2:44.35,8   1:10.40,4  (7264)   15,528 ¦    15.10  101.¦   50.41   85.¦ 1:08.53   82.¦   29.50   97.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       117. Zumbach Hans, Kaiserslautern        48 SV Mölschbach               6:14.31,7   2:33.12,1  (4139)   12,255 ¦  2:25.07  109.¦   58.06  125.¦ 1:24.30  122.¦   58.25  117.¦   28.21  115.¦
UMS1       307. Zupanic Andrej                      69 Stuttgart                   6:47.22,7   2:20.35,1   (877)   17,084 ¦  1:52.57  265.¦ 1:01.00  315.¦ 2:27.58  330.¦ 1:08.00  331.¦   17.25  194.¦
UMS1       415. Zweifel René                        69 CH-Winterthur               7:44.53,2   3:18.05,6   (709)   14,971 ¦  2:01.20  371.¦ 1:07.48  417.¦ 2:54.07  425.¦ 1:17.22  432.¦   24.14  480.¦
MMS1        19. Zwirner Jörg                        66 Nufringen                   3:28.58,9     30.53,5  (4352)   21,963 ¦  1:35.04   22.¦   32.44   26.¦   37.56   19.¦   28.10   16.¦   15.02    7.¦
UFS1        26. Zymara Irene                        69 Reute                       7:54.27,4   2:53.00,5  (2057)   14,669 ¦  2:08.50   23.¦ 1:08.52   25.¦ 2:49.32   26.¦ 1:25.47   28.¦   21.24   27.¦

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.