Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       312. Wachenheim Andreas                  68 Endingen                    4:27.48,0   1:29.42,6  (3848)   17,139 ¦  2:02.07  382.¦   41.07  354.¦   50.53  311.¦   36.02  269.¦   17.35  161.¦
MMS1       111. Wachsmann Claus, St. Märgen         69 Rothaus-Cube                3:58.45,6   1:00.40,2  (6282)   19,224 ¦  1:45.57   98.¦   36.13  107.¦   45.25  148.¦   33.19  145.¦   17.48  186.¦
UMS3        56. Wachter Wolfgang, Freiburg          49 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   8:15.09,2   2:59.48,7  (1175)   14,056 ¦  2:15.56   56.¦ 1:20.34   65.¦ 3:05.12   59.¦ 1:13.06   44.¦   20.19   47.¦
SMH         18. Waeder Marco                        78 Kirchzarten                 1:46.03,1     23.00,9  (7132)   24,101 ¦    12.03   29.¦   34.15   17.¦   40.59   18.¦   18.44   17.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         62. Wagener Stefan                      80 Bad Dürkheim                6:15.57,9   1:52.42,7  (1007)   18,512 ¦  1:58.27   94.¦   58.45   75.¦ 2:01.51   55.¦   59.32   57.¦   17.20   62.¦
UMS1        64. Wagenführ Thomas                    71 CH-Davos Platz              5:34.35,1   1:07.47,5  (1207)   20,801 ¦  1:39.07   78.¦   50.55   66.¦ 1:53.14   77.¦   55.00   70.¦   16.18   85.¦
UMH         33. Wagner Andreas                      76 Peißenberg                  5:25.06,4   1:01.51,2   (276)   21,408 ¦  1:35.58   38.¦   49.04   32.¦ 1:51.36   38.¦   53.33   33.¦   14.54   23.¦
MFS1        66. Wagner Cornelia                     69 Bietigheim-Bissingen        5:44.06,2   2:09.53,1  (6141)   13,339 ¦  2:35.31   79.¦   52.39   64.¦ 1:02.32   51.¦   49.07   76.¦   24.14   70.¦
UMS2        83. Wagner Horst                        59 Steinen                     6:12.15,9   1:23.26,7   (604)   18,696 ¦  1:48.28   93.¦   57.17   96.¦ 2:09.01   92.¦   59.42   68.¦   17.46  117.¦
UMH        109. Wagner Jürgen                       76 Lindau                      8:05.00,8   3:41.45,6   (923)   14,350 ¦  2:26.59  126.¦ 1:17.26  119.¦ 2:55.36  108.¦ 1:05.21   81.¦   19.37   97.¦
MMS1       249. Wagner Kai                          74 Freiburg                    4:18.23,8   1:20.18,4  (4656)   17,763 ¦  1:59.15  324.¦   38.40  204.¦   47.23  200.¦   33.17  141.¦   19.46  413.¦
MMS2       304. Wagner Karl, Bermatingen            61 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:55.04,6   1:42.41,3  (4831)   15,555 ¦  2:10.11  312.¦   46.05  345.¦ 1:00.19  333.¦   38.53  223.¦   19.35  217.¦
UMS1       427. Wagner Marcus, Marpingen            71 angler                      7:52.39,6   3:25.52,0   (479)   14,725 ¦  2:11.22  440.¦ 1:10.01  441.¦ 2:53.25  423.¦ 1:15.33  412.¦   22.17  457.¦
UMS1       118. Wagner Markus, St. Wendel           68 Robinson-Wellfit            5:53.41,7   1:26.54,1   (889)   19,677 ¦  1:47.42  185.¦   55.11  155.¦ 1:57.48  104.¦   55.58   79.¦   17.01  152.¦
UMS1       406. Wagner Martin                       66 Vörstetten                  7:34.38,5   3:07.50,9   (666)   15,308 ¦  2:00.44  362.¦ 1:05.52  390.¦ 2:37.02  378.¦ 1:27.11  475.¦   23.49  477.¦
UMS2       268. Wagner Michael                      62 Karlsruhe                   7:36.58,0   2:48.08,8  (1130)   15,230 ¦  2:07.09  280.¦ 1:08.30  273.¦ 2:46.03  264.¦ 1:13.43  255.¦   21.30  301.¦
U9M         31. Wagner Nils                         97 D                              3.58,2      1.51,5   (262)      --- ¦     1.23   31.¦    2.34   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       178. Wagner Roland, Stegen               68 SV Kirchzarten              6:10.23,8   1:43.36,2   (929)   18,790 ¦  1:48.17  192.¦   55.42  167.¦ 2:04.34  149.¦ 1:03.00  238.¦   18.49  333.¦
UMS1        97. Wagner Stephan, Merzalben           71 SV Lemberg/Bikenatour       5:45.22,5   1:18.34,9   (208)   20,152 ¦  1:38.03   57.¦   51.45   83.¦ 1:58.17  110.¦ 1:01.00  182.¦   16.14   80.¦
SMH         29. Wagner Vinzents, Friedenweiler      83 FVM-Racing-Team             1:59.29,0     36.26,8  (7182)   21,392 ¦    13.01   44.¦   39.30   33.¦   45.53   28.¦   21.04   38.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        82. Wahl Melanie                        70 Eberbach                    3:42.23,0   2:06.42,2  (8144)   11,493 ¦    17.15   82.¦ 1:18.53   83.¦ 1:31.05   80.¦   35.08   80.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       468. Wähli Christoph                     67 CH-Meilen                   4:50.23,1   1:52.17,7  (4016)   15,806 ¦  2:08.19  510.¦   44.24  500.¦   56.21  446.¦   40.55  510.¦   20.22  485.¦
UMS2       202. Waidele Christian-Klaus, Haslach    61 MTB-Gruppe M-Kinzigtal      7:01.15,1   2:12.25,9   (572)   16,522 ¦  1:59.50  210.¦ 1:05.55  249.¦ 2:32.26  213.¦ 1:05.23  165.¦   17.39  109.¦
SMS2        98. Waizmann Manfred                    62 Bötzingen                   2:59.22,8   1:25.27,4  (7255)   14,249 ¦    14.43   89.¦   55.45  106.¦ 1:21.05   97.¦   27.47   86.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       361. Waldmeier Daniel                    61 CH-Möhlin                   1:55.36,2     Titisee   (977)      --- ¦  1:55.36  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        67. Waldvogel Axel                      73 Freiburg                    3:50.33,8     52.28,4  (4386)   19,907 ¦  1:45.36   93.¦   35.41   83.¦   43.40   93.¦   29.48   38.¦   15.46   21.¦
MMH        223. Waldvogel Benedikt, Stegen          85 Team RuDP                   5:17.33,0   2:21.41,7  (3220)   14,454 ¦  2:06.57  189.¦   42.21  167.¦ 1:05.30  218.¦   56.30  254.¦   26.13  256.¦
MMH        257. Waldvogel Thomas, Hinterzarten      83 Team RuDP                   6:02.37,0   3:06.45,7  (3882)   12,657 ¦  2:26.56  256.¦ 1:00.39  265.¦ 1:16.36  252.¦   53.17  249.¦   25.06  246.¦
UMS1        37. Wallesch Jörg, Bietigheim-Bissingen 67 RSV Kirchheim               5:21.25,1     54.37,5    (29)   21,654 ¦  1:32.02   20.¦   48.03   27.¦ 1:43.55   26.¦   53.49   53.¦   23.34  475.¦
MMH         58. Walleser Mathias, Esslingen         78 TuS Bike Crew               3:50.25,4     54.34,1  (3446)   19,919 ¦  1:44.31   67.¦   36.36   76.¦   41.57   51.¦   30.33   50.¦   16.46   67.¦
UMS1        85. Walser Reto, CH-Wil                 68 River Bike                  5:41.18,6   1:14.31,0  (1217)   20,392 ¦  1:36.42   45.¦   51.41   82.¦ 2:00.12  121.¦   56.09   83.¦   16.32  107.¦
SMS2        31. Walter Roland                       61 Kehl                        2:10.06,7     36.11,3  (7309)   19,644 ¦    13.24   51.¦   44.49   44.¦   49.38   25.¦   22.14   42.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       116. Waltz Martin, Kirchzarten           62 Freies Geroldstal           4:18.24,8   1:06.01,5  (3527)   17,762 ¦  1:57.33  155.¦   39.27  124.¦   47.16   97.¦   35.09  102.¦   18.58  181.¦
MMS1       299. Walz Michael                        67 Rheinfelden                 4:26.17,8   1:28.12,4  (3691)   17,236 ¦  1:58.42  314.¦   39.48  279.¦   49.35  269.¦   38.12  381.¦   19.58  436.¦
SFS2        16. Walz Susanne                        61 Ortenberg                   2:39.15,2     40.39,9  (8196)   16,049 ¦    13.57    8.¦   50.13   18.¦ 1:06.27   24.¦   28.36   19.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        80. Walz Wolfgang                       57 Ortenberg                   2:41.05,6   1:07.10,2  (7468)   15,866 ¦    13.55   66.¦   54.29  102.¦ 1:06.02   74.¦   26.38   81.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       254. Wampfler Bernhard, CH-Wasen im Emme 67 Lt Emmental                 6:31.32,8   2:04.45,2   (992)   17,775 ¦  1:58.47  342.¦   59.20  277.¦ 2:12.37  239.¦ 1:03.06  242.¦   17.41  222.¦
U11M        20. Wandel Philipp, Stegen              96 Dog City                      17.44,7      2.36,2    (21)      --- ¦     8.46   20.¦    8.57   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U15M        24. Wandel Sebastian, Stegen            92 Dog City                      26.03,6     Runde 2   (272)      --- ¦    12.22   21.¦   13.41   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        44. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         65 Hot Bike                    5:25.12,6     58.25,0   (231)   21,401 ¦  1:37.33   54.¦   50.32   53.¦ 1:48.53   45.¦   52.59   40.¦   15.13   32.¦
SFD         16. Wangler Cornelia                    76 Breitnau                    2:30.45,0     52.18,2  (8111)   16,955 ¦    14.43   21.¦   48.00   15.¦   57.44   13.¦   30.16   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       233. Wangler Mario, Breitnau             71 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:16.48,0   1:18.42,6  (3290)   17,873 ¦  1:55.20  249.¦   39.13  236.¦   50.00  283.¦   33.06  129.¦   19.07  333.¦
U11W         3. Wangler Sandra, D                   95 SZ Breitnau                   17.23,7      1.57,4   (132)      --- ¦     8.38    3.¦    8.45    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          5. Wanik Kirstin, Monheim              78 Fitline Monheim             6:14.49,1   1:04.22,7  (2082)   18,568 ¦  1:53.38   10.¦   58.32    9.¦ 2:03.20    4.¦ 1:00.49    7.¦   18.28    9.¦
UMS2       116. Wank Roland                         63 Schwarzholz                 6:26.34,2   1:37.45,0  (1097)   18,004 ¦  1:51.58  122.¦   56.55   88.¦ 2:14.14  125.¦ 1:04.19  140.¦   19.05  199.¦
UMH         36. Wannemacher Benedikt, St. Ingbert   86 RSC St. Ingbert             5:27.33,4   1:04.18,2     (6)   21,248 ¦  1:30.54   27.¦   52.43   46.¦ 1:48.17   35.¦ 1:00.05   62.¦   15.32   33.¦
MMS3        31. Wanner Dr. Theodor, Wieden          54 Sensopart                   4:38.38,9     57.19,3  (5087)   16,472 ¦  2:01.17   30.¦   42.17   37.¦   54.55   39.¦   40.01   37.¦   20.07   38.¦
UMS2       171. Warth Christoph                     61 Freiburg                    6:46.34,5   1:57.45,3  (1138)   17,118 ¦  2:07.47  285.¦ 1:02.22  199.¦ 2:17.21  145.¦ 1:01.42  100.¦   17.20   85.¦
MMS2        10. Waslikowski Uwe, Offenburg          64 Bike & Radschopf            3:39.55,8     27.32,5  (3245)   20,870 ¦  1:40.52   19.¦   34.34   21.¦   40.17    8.¦   28.30    7.¦   15.41    6.¦
UMS1       439. Waßmer Bernhard                     67 Heitersheim                 8:03.59,5   3:37.11,9  (1281)   14,380 ¦  2:19.51  485.¦ 1:16.25  474.¦ 2:53.01  422.¦ 1:15.21  409.¦   19.19  363.¦
MFS1        38. Wassermann Anna                     73 Freiburg                    5:09.18,2   1:35.05,1  (6113)   14,839 ¦  2:15.52   41.¦   48.35   48.¦ 1:02.58   53.¦   41.44   34.¦   20.06   26.¦
U9M         34. Wassermann Kaspar                   99 Freiburg                       4.24,7      2.18,0    (28)      --- ¦     1.35   34.¦    2.49   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U9W         13. Wassermann Katharina                97 Freiburg                       2.58,5      0.50,8    (29)      --- ¦     1.16   12.¦    1.41   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       101. Wassersleben Michael                55 Karlsruhe                   4:13.16,5   1:00.53,2  (3347)   18,122 ¦  1:56.00  131.¦   38.33   96.¦   45.52   72.¦   34.53   98.¦   17.57  103.¦
SMS2       104. Watter Thomas                       62 Freiburg                    3:02.16,3   1:28.20,9  (7516)   14,023 ¦    16.16  111.¦   55.45  105.¦ 1:21.35  103.¦   28.38   89.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       674. Watzek Peter                        66 Vogtsburg                   5:25.44,0   2:27.38,6  (3549)   14,091 ¦  2:21.47  726.¦   52.24  762.¦ 1:08.22  675.¦   42.29  577.¦   20.40  513.¦
MFD         24. Wax Annette                         78 Karlsruhe                   4:57.02,5   1:31.52,0  (6094)   15,452 ¦  2:10.42   26.¦   46.43   28.¦   57.01   24.¦   41.33   25.¦   21.01   27.¦
SFS2        17. Weber Barbara, Kenzingen            58 MTB-Rückgrat-Kenzingen      2:39.50,5     41.15,2  (8146)   15,990 ¦    15.02   27.¦   53.14   28.¦ 1:02.45   15.¦   28.48   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        55. Weber-Buhre Tobias                  65 Baden-Baden                 3:46.26,8     48.21,4  (3233)   20,269 ¦  1:42.25   64.¦   33.08   30.¦   41.09   51.¦   31.56   82.¦   17.47  181.¦
UMS2        55. Weber Clemens                       57 Sasbach                     5:59.22,7   1:10.33,5   (555)   19,366 ¦  1:48.07   89.¦   57.10   93.¦ 1:59.45   45.¦   57.29   44.¦   16.50   55.¦
MMS2       568. Weber Egon, Oberried                62 Bike-Bären                  7:44.56,3   4:32.33,0  (3479)    9,872 ¦  1:52.44  101.¦   38.15   88.¦ 1:03.24  379.¦ 3:47.02  562.¦   23.28  464.¦
MFS1        45. Weber Gabi                          67 Freiburg                    5:14.01,1   1:39.48,0  (6104)   14,616 ¦  2:17.33   46.¦   48.58   52.¦ 1:00.13   44.¦   44.46   52.¦   22.28   49.¦
UMS2        32. Weber Georg, Rielasingen-Worblingen 61 HMC-Singen                  5:41.52,8     53.03,6   (285)   20,358 ¦  1:40.30   36.¦   52.11   39.¦ 1:56.06   33.¦   57.21   42.¦   15.41   14.¦
SMS1       146. Weber Heiko                         68 Freiburg                    3:01.34,6   1:24.24,3  (9012)   14,076 ¦    14.06  111.¦   55.22  148.¦ 1:19.41  145.¦   32.25  157.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       377. Weber Heinz                         69 Oberried                    7:11.24,6   2:44.37,0   (811)   16,133 ¦  2:15.13  459.¦ 1:05.11  382.¦ 2:26.40  322.¦ 1:06.12  300.¦   18.06  267.¦
SFS1        67. Weber Jutta                         69 Freiburg                    3:04.41,5   1:29.00,7  (8174)   13,839 ¦    15.31   67.¦   57.59   65.¦ 1:19.04   67.¦   32.05   71.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       240. Weber Karl, Mundingen               62 Buckelstürmer               4:43.24,7   1:31.01,4  (3569)   16,195 ¦  1:59.10  172.¦   42.56  244.¦   55.28  252.¦   43.52  369.¦   21.57  381.¦
UMS2       290. Weber Lothar, Freiburg              62 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:55.33,7   3:06.44,5   (694)   14,635 ¦  2:15.27  307.¦ 1:08.50  279.¦ 2:56.33  299.¦ 1:13.00  248.¦   21.42  306.¦
SMS1        70. Weber Michael                       70 Lahr                        2:12.11,5     35.01,2  (7336)   19,335 ¦    13.42   99.¦   43.57   74.¦   51.29   58.¦   23.02   89.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        86. Weber Peter, Süßen                  50 AST Süßen                   5:26.40,0   1:45.20,4  (5193)   14,051 ¦  2:13.11   71.¦   48.25   82.¦ 1:11.13  105.¦   49.07   97.¦   24.41  100.¦
MMS3        58. Weber Peter, Kenzingen              54 MTB-Südbaden                5:00.26,3   1:19.06,7  (4214)   15,277 ¦  2:11.02   60.¦   45.23   60.¦   58.05   52.¦   43.41   61.¦   22.14   70.¦
MMS1       474. Weber Ralf, Gaggenau                72 www.Rothausbiker.de         4:51.11,3   1:53.05,9  (3764)   15,762 ¦  2:11.22  580.¦   43.28  448.¦   56.31  449.¦   41.04  518.¦   18.44  305.¦
MMS2       564. Weber Roland                        64 St. Peter                   7:03.16,1   3:50.52,8  (4584)   10,844 ¦  2:47.14  566.¦ 1:12.24  578.¦ 1:29.48  557.¦ 1:06.19  558.¦   27.30  535.¦
SFJ          1. Weber Sandra, St. Märgen            87 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   1:41.42,8       -----  (8003)   25,129 ¦    10.38    1.¦   33.14    1.¦   39.09    1.¦   18.40    1.¦    ----  ----¦
U15W         5. Weber Tanja, St. Märgen             91 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      35.25,4      3.49,9   (197)      --- ¦    11.31    5.¦   11.42    4.¦   12.11    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       313. Weber Thomas                        65 Freiburg                    6:48.30,7   2:21.43,1   (379)   17,037 ¦  1:59.50  351.¦ 1:01.20  322.¦ 2:22.35  302.¦ 1:05.56  297.¦   18.48  328.¦
MMS2        97. Weber Tobias                        62 Radolfzell                  4:11.46,9     59.23,6  (3588)   18,230 ¦  1:51.14   83.¦   38.25   90.¦   46.30   83.¦   36.22  145.¦   19.14  198.¦
MMS1         9. Weber Uwe, Weil der Stadt           65 Team woba                   3:23.56,3     25.50,9  (3207)   22,506 ¦  1:32.33   11.¦   31.14   13.¦   36.58   13.¦   27.58   11.¦   15.10   10.¦
SMS2        32. Weckenmann Bruno, Obernheim         61 Bike-Treff Oberrhein        2:11.15,3     37.19,9  (7508)   19,473 ¦    13.02   33.¦   45.13   49.¦   52.30   31.¦   20.29   21.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M         4. Wegener Jacob, D                    95 RV Stegen                     15.37,3      0.28,8   (119)      --- ¦     7.52    5.¦    7.44    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       336. Wegerhoff Frank, Schluchsee         55 TC Schluchsee               8:56.00,2   4:07.11,0  (1162)   12,984 ¦  2:18.48  325.¦ 1:25.22  353.¦ 3:14.54  328.¦ 1:31.12  337.¦   25.42  340.¦
MMH        229. Wegewijs Dennis                     76 Freiburg                    5:24.14,0   2:28.22,7  (5098)   14,156 ¦  2:12.01  215.¦   45.58  212.¦ 1:07.33  222.¦   51.29  244.¦   27.10  259.¦
UMS1       197. Wegmüller Max                       72 CH-Wädenswil                6:14.52,5   1:48.04,9  (1030)   18,566 ¦  1:49.24  215.¦   58.02  244.¦ 2:07.07  175.¦ 1:02.16  218.¦   18.01  257.¦
MMH         10. Wegner Sönke, Kirchzarten           82 Pirate Hamburg              3:10.15,4     14.24,1  (3050)   24,125 ¦  1:25.50    7.¦   28.18    6.¦   32.51    8.¦   29.07   37.¦   14.06    4.¦
UTand        1. Wehner Ralph+Stutz Marco, CH-Wertzi 67 windRad                     6:23.22,1       -----   (949)   18,154 ¦  1:48.16    1.¦   59.54    1.¦ 2:05.26    1.¦ 1:09.21    3.¦   20.23    4.¦
UMH         20. Wehr Pascal, Freiburg               78 Bergamont                   5:00.28,4     37.13,2    (19)   23,163 ¦  1:30.25   24.¦   46.15   21.¦ 1:40.17   21.¦   48.57   14.¦   14.32   16.¦
UMS2         1. Wehrle Christoph, Kirchzarten       64 RSV Ebnet                   4:48.49,2       -----  (1163)   24,098 ¦  1:26.39    1.¦   45.23    7.¦ 1:34.55    1.¦   47.28    1.¦   14.22    1.¦
SMH         32. Wehrle Claus                        80 Buchenbach                  2:00.52,7     37.50,5  (9011)   21,145 ¦    11.51   26.¦   38.53   29.¦   41.39   19.¦   28.28   73.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       536. Wehrle Frank                        66 Titisee-Neustadt            5:00.21,6   2:02.16,2  (3993)   15,281 ¦  2:12.17  599.¦   46.27  591.¦   58.44  511.¦   41.44  545.¦   21.06  551.¦
UMS2       356. Wehrle Günter, Kollnau              57 Team Hoeser                 9:38.53,8      Hennen   (253)      --- ¦  1:45.32   61.¦   58.33  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       233. Wehrle Hubert, Gütenbach            60 Mendig-Biker Gütenbach      4:41.54,5   1:29.31,2  (3359)   16,281 ¦  2:17.43  415.¦   41.57  214.¦   49.49  148.¦   34.13   81.¦   18.10  117.¦
U13W         1. Wehrle Lena, Buchenbach             93 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      22.56,9       -----   (214)      --- ¦    11.09    1.¦   11.47    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         93. Wehrle Manuel                       81 Bonndorf                    4:05.12,2   1:09.20,9  (4497)   18,719 ¦  1:54.31  112.¦   37.34   84.¦   44.13   72.¦   32.22   76.¦   16.30   57.¦
MMH        153. Wehrle Mario                        77 Buchenbach                  4:34.54,5   1:39.03,2  (4907)   16,696 ¦  2:01.15  157.¦   41.41  154.¦   51.43  146.¦   39.45  176.¦   20.29  176.¦
MFS2        56. Wehrle Marion                       59 Freiburg                    6:59.12,4   2:54.04,5  (6168)   10,949 ¦  2:58.31   56.¦ 1:01.44   56.¦ 1:25.24   53.¦ 1:03.52   56.¦   29.39   55.¦
MMS3        29. Wehrle Oskar                        53 Bonndorf                    4:35.10,8     53.51,2  (4498)   16,679 ¦  1:58.03   21.¦   40.06   15.¦   48.37   15.¦   37.48   19.¦   30.35  119.¦
SMS1        55. Wehrle Rafael, Titisee-Neustadt     75 SC Waldau                   2:06.09,2     28.58,9  (7494)   20,261 ¦    13.37   95.¦   41.58   54.¦   49.32   47.¦   20.59   48.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       492. Wehrle Richard                      66 Merzhausen                  4:53.44,4   1:55.39,0  (3916)   15,626 ¦  2:09.58  543.¦   42.37  416.¦   57.11  462.¦   42.37  582.¦   21.19  580.¦
STand        1. Wehrmann Benjamin+Wissler Christian 81 Friedhelm & Armin           2:23.26,1       -----  (7382)   17,819 ¦    13.33    1.¦   48.58    1.¦   55.41    1.¦   25.13    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       159. Weibel Markus, CH-Illgau            64 Victorinox AG Schweiz       4:25.56,2   1:13.32,9  (3820)   17,259 ¦  1:56.35  139.¦   40.11  146.¦   48.24  117.¦   36.36  154.¦   24.09  478.¦
MMS2       388. Weigl Thomas                        61 Freiburg                    5:16.29,7   2:04.06,4  (4132)   14,502 ¦  2:13.49  368.¦   48.20  411.¦ 1:08.35  440.¦   43.58  372.¦   21.45  369.¦
MMS1       376. Weihing Timo                        70 Pforzheim                   4:36.19,6   1:38.14,2  (3701)   16,610 ¦  2:04.25  421.¦   40.45  332.¦   52.59  370.¦   38.27  396.¦   19.41  402.¦
U9W         10. Weihpratizky Raphaela, Kirchzarten  97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.52,6      0.44,9    (49)      --- ¦     1.15   10.¦    1.37   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        49. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               60 Kirchzarten                 2:20.18,9     46.23,5  (7188)   18,216 ¦    13.14   48.¦   45.20   51.¦   56.53   50.¦   24.49   67.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        218. Weiland Steffen                     77 Gaggenau                    5:16.23,4   2:20.32,1  (4358)   14,507 ¦  2:12.10  216.¦   48.04  227.¦ 1:07.58  226.¦   46.55  227.¦   21.15  200.¦
UMS2       103. Weiler Alexander, Berlin            60 Berlin                      6:22.51,7   1:34.02,5   (935)   18,178 ¦  1:50.19  109.¦   59.44  147.¦ 2:12.05  111.¦ 1:02.49  116.¦   17.52  123.¦
UMS2        95. Weiler Christoph                    64 Freiburg                    6:18.21,2   1:29.32,0   (454)   18,395 ¦  1:51.59  123.¦   58.38  122.¦ 2:10.44  101.¦ 1:00.20   76.¦   16.38   48.¦
UMS1       454. Weimar Uye                          65 F-Samois                    8:11.37,7   3:44.50,1   (798)   14,157 ¦  2:19.19  481.¦ 1:15.28  473.¦ 2:52.49  421.¦ 1:22.00  462.¦   22.00  452.¦
MMS1       306. Wein Karsten                        67 F-Alsting                   4:27.03,2   1:28.57,8  (3430)   17,187 ¦  1:59.20  325.¦   41.22  359.¦   51.02  317.¦   36.00  267.¦   19.16  351.¦
MFS1        70. Weinand Kerstin, Freiburg           69 ski-club neustadt           5:47.28,7   2:13.15,6  (6130)   13,209 ¦  2:33.23   75.¦   55.03   75.¦ 1:08.28   66.¦   47.26   67.¦   23.06   60.¦
MMS1       347. Weindel Peter                       71 Philippsburg                4:31.36,1   1:33.30,7  (4457)   16,899 ¦  1:58.59  318.¦   40.13  297.¦   52.24  351.¦   39.24  442.¦   20.35  502.¦
UMS1        23. Weingartner Philippe, CH-Einsiedeln 71 Move On-Gary Fisher         5:10.15,4     43.27,8    (62)   22,433 ¦  1:33.39   27.¦   48.58   32.¦ 1:43.05   24.¦   49.58   23.¦   14.33   13.¦
UMS1       320. Weinstock Holger                    66 München                     6:51.15,1   2:24.27,5  (1224)   16,923 ¦  1:55.32  310.¦ 1:01.09  320.¦ 2:20.11  278.¦ 1:14.31  402.¦   19.50  390.¦
SMS1        13. Weis Michael, Breitnau              66 Hornochsen Neustadt         1:46.52,2      9.41,9  (9009)   23,916 ¦    11.35   17.¦   35.35   15.¦   40.09   11.¦   19.31   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       297. Weis Thomas, Freiburg               60 SV Kappel/Sportgruppe FWT   7:57.34,6   3:08.45,4   (790)   14,573 ¦  2:17.27  320.¦ 1:12.33  314.¦ 2:51.50  279.¦ 1:15.17  270.¦   20.26  263.¦
UMS2       235. Weise Hansjörg, Albstadt            62 Radhaus Winterlingen        7:16.16,6   2:27.27,4   (842)   15,953 ¦  1:59.56  212.¦ 1:01.05  167.¦ 2:36.14  226.¦ 1:18.03  291.¦   20.57  288.¦
SFD         30. Weiser Simone                       79 Freiburg                    3:10.46,9   1:32.20,1  (8149)   13,397 ¦    16.15   33.¦   59.34   29.¦ 1:14.16   27.¦   40.40   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       627. Weishaar Matthias, Ewattingen       65 Halbe Lunge                 5:15.49,6   2:17.44,2  (4416)   14,533 ¦  2:21.48  727.¦   51.48  755.¦ 1:01.49  574.¦   41.29  536.¦   18.54  315.¦
MMS1       812. Weishaar Thomas, Bonndorf           70 Halbe Lunge                 6:04.57,3   3:06.51,9  (4420)   12,576 ¦  2:34.19  836.¦ 1:04.13  874.¦ 1:09.24  689.¦   52.10  810.¦   24.49  771.¦
U11M        46. Weiss Christian, Kirchzarten        96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.49,1      5.40,6    (19)      --- ¦    11.24   52.¦    9.24   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       212. Weiss Patrick                       74 Freiburg                    4:14.37,9   1:16.32,5  (3317)   18,026 ¦  1:53.44  217.¦   39.27  257.¦   48.15  233.¦   35.33  243.¦   17.37  168.¦
MMS1       127. Weiss Stefan, Kirchzarten           73 SV Kirchzarten              4:00.30,2   1:02.24,8  (3034)   19,084 ¦  1:40.09   56.¦   39.02  225.¦   49.46  274.¦   33.58  178.¦   17.33  155.¦
MMS1       219. Weiss Ulrich                        70 Kösching                    4:15.07,5   1:17.02,1  (3330)   17,991 ¦  1:53.44  215.¦   39.26  255.¦   48.23  236.¦   35.26  240.¦   18.06  223.¦
UMS1       487. Weissbart Christoph                 67 Freiburg                    9:10.16,0   4:43.28,4  (1235)   12,648 ¦  2:16.24  468.¦ 1:19.55  489.¦ 3:36.13  488.¦ 1:32.38  487.¦   25.04  485.¦
SMS1        79. Welle Ralf, Seelbach                69 TV Seelbach                 2:17.43,0     40.32,7  (7337)   18,559 ¦    13.29   86.¦   47.31  100.¦   53.18   71.¦   23.23   98.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       164. Weller Alois, Ormesheim             58 MandelbachtalerSchlammspr   6:45.02,3   1:56.13,1   (544)   17,183 ¦  1:58.56  200.¦ 1:01.48  184.¦ 2:18.55  151.¦ 1:04.42  146.¦   20.39  274.¦
MMS2       250. Weller Michael, CH-Riehen           62 Schwelle                    4:45.25,6   1:33.02,3  (5005)   16,081 ¦  2:09.35  302.¦   42.53  240.¦   55.36  260.¦   38.01  201.¦   19.18  203.¦
SFS1        40. Weller Stefanie                     68 CH-Riehen                   2:35.57,3   1:00.16,5  (7038)   16,389 ¦    14.51   47.¦   50.26   41.¦ 1:02.41   41.¦   27.57   51.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       287. Welte Raimund                       69 Stuttgart                   6:40.46,3   2:13.58,7   (457)   17,366 ¦  1:55.09  302.¦ 1:00.41  308.¦ 2:14.10  254.¦ 1:12.33  389.¦   18.10  276.¦
MMS3        26. Wendland Rainer, Haßloch            49 Pfalzexpress                4:33.52,8     52.33,2  (5140)   16,759 ¦  2:00.22   28.¦   42.49   38.¦   54.18   36.¦   38.06   21.¦   18.15   13.¦
SFS1        42. Wenk Agnetta                        74 Freising                    2:36.04,9   1:00.24,1  (8104)   16,376 ¦    15.12   56.¦   53.36   51.¦ 1:01.33   37.¦   25.42   31.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       241. Wenk Hans Henning                   73 Freising                    4:17.09,6   1:19.04,2  (4431)   17,848 ¦  1:54.45  241.¦   38.27  197.¦   49.04  259.¦   36.28  285.¦   18.23  262.¦
UMS1       398. Wenninghoff Frank, Dortmund         69 wheels & more               7:27.36,4   3:00.48,8  (1074)   15,549 ¦  2:07.13  421.¦ 1:07.03  410.¦ 2:40.41  394.¦ 1:12.17  383.¦   20.20  408.¦
UMS2       332. Wenski Klaus                        62 Baden-Baden                 8:50.00,7   4:01.11,5   (772)   13,131 ¦  2:28.21  345.¦ 1:20.47  345.¦ 3:08.35  321.¦ 1:28.31  331.¦   23.45  336.¦
MMS1       384. Wenzel Marcus                       65 Bad Krozingen               4:37.48,8   1:39.43,4  (3860)   16,521 ¦  2:04.03  412.¦   44.21  496.¦   53.23  383.¦   37.22  327.¦   18.39  292.¦
UMS1        40. Wenzel Oliver, Freiburg             70 PTSV Jahn                   5:22.28,7     55.41,1  (1270)   21,582 ¦  1:38.14   63.¦   51.20   74.¦ 1:50.18   53.¦   48.23   12.¦   14.12    4.¦
SMMJ        42. Wenzel Philipp, Aschaffenburg       90 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:46.16,2   1:16.27,5  (7294)   15,372 ¦    13.23   34.¦   54.35   42.¦ 1:15.33   42.¦   22.43   30.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        35. Wenzel Susanne, Aschaffenburg       64 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:57.57,8     59.22,5  (8062)   14,362 ¦    15.45   37.¦   55.21   32.¦ 1:16.32   37.¦   30.19   27.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        42. Werder Hans Peter, CH-Lengnau       54 Schraner                    7:29.35,8   2:14.15,3   (614)   15,480 ¦  2:02.54   40.¦ 1:08.16   46.¦ 2:41.12   42.¦ 1:16.51   53.¦   20.21   48.¦
UMS1       114. Werf Marcus, Althütte               72 bike-werf.de                5:52.11,9   1:25.24,3  (1026)   19,761 ¦  1:41.12  105.¦   54.12  132.¦ 2:00.32  123.¦   59.48  160.¦   16.26  100.¦
UMH         39. Werkle Bastian, St. Wendel          85 Team Puhl RSF Niederlinxw   5:36.43,1   1:13.27,9    (31)   20,670 ¦  1:37.30   43.¦   51.01   39.¦ 1:56.11   43.¦   56.27   41.¦   15.32   33.¦
SFS2         7. Werland Anne                        62 Bernkastel-Kues             2:25.21,1     26.45,8  (8053)   17,584 ¦    13.43    6.¦   43.53    4.¦   59.35   10.¦   28.09   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MFJ          4. Werland Jessica                     87 Bernkastel-Kues             5:27.22,9     52.11,6  (6075)   14,020 ¦  2:16.46    4.¦   50.12    4.¦ 1:07.38    4.¦   50.23    4.¦   22.21    4.¦
MMS2       277. Werland Michael                     64 Bernkastel-Kues             4:49.56,5   1:37.33,2  (3783)   15,830 ¦  2:04.40  239.¦   43.23  255.¦   58.46  311.¦   40.27  273.¦   22.38  424.¦
SMMJ         8. Werland Philipp                     90 Bernkastel-Kues             1:44.33,5     14.44,8  (7428)   24,445 ¦    11.46   14.¦   32.36    7.¦   39.40    7.¦   20.30   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       752. Werner Andreas                      71 Kirrlach                    5:45.11,6   2:47.06,2  (3973)   13,296 ¦  2:28.50  797.¦   50.06  722.¦ 1:11.42  719.¦   49.36  776.¦   24.56  772.¦
U15M         7. Werner Konstantin, D                91 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     40.36,9      2.50,0   (199)      --- ¦     9.49    9.¦   10.16    7.¦   10.16    8.¦   10.14    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       497. Westermann Klaus                    57 Denzlingen                  5:53.52,2   2:41.28,9  (4490)   12,970 ¦  2:30.55  518.¦   49.35  431.¦ 1:16.35  503.¦   43.40  367.¦   33.06  556.¦
MMS1       568. Weyer Nils                          72 Freiburg                    5:05.54,7   2:07.49,3  (4614)   15,004 ¦  2:07.08  484.¦   44.50  530.¦ 1:15.41  763.¦   37.46  354.¦   20.27  494.¦
MMH         23. Weyland Christian, L-Diekirch       78 WF Cyclingworld             3:25.15,2     29.23,9  (3054)   22,362 ¦  1:44.29   66.¦   33.07   42.¦   46.30   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       314. Weyns Peter                         66 B-Merksem                   6:49.12,8   2:22.25,2   (964)   17,008 ¦  1:54.13  283.¦ 1:02.39  341.¦ 2:23.00  306.¦ 1:10.32  363.¦   18.47  326.¦
SFS1        70. White Nicole                        71 Freiburg                    3:07.26,4   1:31.45,6  (8114)   13,636 ¦    15.16   58.¦ 1:01.57   74.¦ 1:19.57   68.¦   30.14   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         11. Wichmann Philipp                    87 Albstadt                    4:05.28,7     34.42,1  (4624)   18,698 ¦  1:57.47   18.¦   40.27   17.¦ 1:03.18   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       416. Wichterich Frank, Nideggen          63 Feuerwehr Düren 2           5:23.03,4   2:10.40,1  (4822)   14,208 ¦  2:19.08  436.¦   49.12  424.¦ 1:10.32  459.¦   42.15  339.¦   21.54  376.¦
UMS1       299. Wick Jürgen, Rheinfelden            70 Fun Force One               6:44.38,9   2:17.51,3   (540)   17,200 ¦  1:55.27  309.¦   59.57  291.¦ 2:24.20  312.¦ 1:05.31  291.¦   19.21  365.¦
MMS1       179. Wider Rainer                        66 Bräunlingen                 4:08.51,1   1:10.45,7  (3663)   18,444 ¦  1:55.29  256.¦   37.20  147.¦   45.32  152.¦   33.15  136.¦   17.12  112.¦
MFS1        12. Wider Sabine                        72 Stegen                      4:26.26,4     52.13,3  (6065)   17,227 ¦  2:03.20   19.¦   40.31   10.¦   48.28    9.¦   35.59    8.¦   18.06    9.¦
MMJ         26. Wider Sebastian                     87 Lenzkirch                   5:00.59,8   1:30.13,2  (3718)   15,249 ¦  2:01.52   23.¦   55.10   27.¦ 1:02.31   24.¦   40.45   23.¦   20.40   25.¦
MMH        152. Widmann German, Freiburg            80 Team Tabularasa             4:34.34,8   1:38.43,5  (4917)   16,716 ¦  2:00.47  154.¦   42.46  176.¦   53.04  156.¦   37.23  141.¦   20.33  179.¦
MMS2       149. Widmer Ueli                         61 CH-Lengnau AG               4:24.26,0   1:12.02,7  (5162)   17,357 ¦  2:04.25  238.¦   39.49  129.¦   49.23  141.¦   34.08   79.¦   16.39   33.¦
MMS3       107. Widmer Werner, CH-Walde             53 RC Gränichen                5:49.41,5   2:08.21,9  (4091)   13,125 ¦  2:31.34  120.¦ 1:11.16  136.¦ 1:35.59  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         21. Wieber Frank, Bad Krozingen         79 VBC-Waldshut-Tiengen        1:50.11,4     27.09,2  (9036)   23,196 ¦    11.18   16.¦   35.24   21.¦   43.19   23.¦   20.08   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       857. Wied Bernd, Karlsruhe               67 Cannondales                 6:40.30,0   3:42.24,6  (3870)   11,460 ¦  2:48.40  875.¦ 1:14.45  885.¦ 1:28.34  848.¦   45.44  698.¦   22.44  692.¦
MMH        171. Wiedenhöfer Marc                    76 Leverkusen                  4:43.41,4   1:47.50,1  (4439)   16,179 ¦  2:06.39  187.¦   42.12  162.¦   55.45  172.¦   38.14  153.¦   20.50  192.¦
UMS2        65. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     56 bike point Zeiningen        6:02.46,9   1:13.57,7   (423)   19,185 ¦  1:45.37   65.¦   55.11   63.¦ 2:04.04   64.¦ 1:00.44   81.¦   17.09   71.¦
MMS1       216. Wiedmann Bodo                       74 Freiburg                    4:14.50,2   1:16.44,8  (4855)   18,011 ¦  1:58.22  303.¦   40.03  291.¦   45.10  136.¦   34.04  182.¦   17.09  109.¦
MMH        107. Wiedmann Sebastian, Boetzingen      77 SG Sparkasse Freiburg-Ndl   4:15.09,3   1:19.18,0  (3664)   17,989 ¦  1:50.26   97.¦   38.53  110.¦   50.29  133.¦   35.56  123.¦   19.23  147.¦
MMH         61. Wiegert Markus, Oppenau             77 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   3:51.00,1     55.08,8  (5099)   19,869 ¦  1:47.24   85.¦   33.44   44.¦   41.01   44.¦   31.47   70.¦   17.01   76.¦
MMS2        43. Wieland Pius, CH-Buchs              62 rmv buchs                   3:55.25,7     43.02,4  (3334)   19,496 ¦  1:46.47   46.¦   36.19   49.¦   44.04   51.¦   31.32   33.¦   16.41   35.¦
MFS1        50. Wielgoß Anja, Stegen                72 Team Winterhalter           5:19.00,6   1:44.47,5  (6194)   14,388 ¦  2:18.05   48.¦   49.24   57.¦ 1:06.39   57.¦   43.13   42.¦   21.37   41.¦
MMS1       646. Wielgoß Bernd, Stegen               71 Team Winterhalter           5:19.00,9   2:20.55,5  (3346)   14,388 ¦  2:18.05  676.¦   49.17  697.¦ 1:06.46  652.¦   42.46  592.¦   22.05  642.¦
MMS1       524. Wiemann Bernd                       75 Stuttgart                   4:57.57,0   1:59.51,6  (4647)   15,405 ¦  2:07.21  490.¦   44.41  519.¦ 1:02.06  577.¦   41.39  541.¦   22.07  645.¦
MMS3        52. Wienholt Holger, Haltern            54 Haard-Corps-Biker           4:54.54,6   1:13.35,0  (3938)   15,564 ¦  2:07.57   48.¦   43.49   47.¦   58.45   54.¦   41.10   46.¦   23.11   79.¦
MMS2       371. Wiersbitzki Michael, Freiburg       57 United Planet               5:10.54,9   1:58.31,6  (5088)   14,762 ¦  2:14.48  381.¦   45.42  334.¦ 1:03.14  377.¦   45.15  412.¦   21.53  375.¦
MMS1       630. Wieschal Holger                     69 Büdingen                    5:15.55,0   2:17.49,6  (4230)   14,529 ¦  2:11.13  578.¦   49.40  708.¦ 1:10.10  701.¦   45.38  694.¦   19.13  345.¦
MFS1        80. Wiese Meike                         73 Lörrach                     6:02.14,9   2:28.01,8  (6052)   12,670 ¦  2:31.25   73.¦ 1:10.01   92.¦ 1:11.57   72.¦   45.53   58.¦   22.56   56.¦
MMS1       287. Wiesenberger Bernd                  72 Bad Krozingen               4:24.39,3   1:26.33,9  (4152)   17,343 ¦  2:00.12  352.¦   39.35  267.¦   49.30  268.¦   37.33  342.¦   17.47  181.¦
UMS1        18. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           75 Bike-Crew Münstertal        5:05.37,9     38.50,3   (204)   22,772 ¦  1:28.57   17.¦   46.12   14.¦ 1:43.57   27.¦   51.20   30.¦   15.10   29.¦
MFS2        34. Wiessler Brigitte                   55 Kirchzarten                 5:37.55,7   1:32.47,8  (6122)   13,582 ¦  2:15.59   22.¦   50.22   28.¦ 1:18.14   47.¦   47.18   33.¦   26.01   49.¦
MMS3       137. Wiessler Herbert                    51 Kirchzarten                 6:01.05,2     Stollen  (4053)      --- ¦  2:17.09   79.¦ 2:07.36  137.¦ 1:36.19  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFJ          2. Wiessler Lisa, Kirchzarten          87 SVK Team Bad Dürrheimer     2:26.26,6     44.43,8  (8004)   17,453 ¦    11.51    2.¦   38.22    2.¦ 1:13.46    3.¦   22.25    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       219. Wiest Christian                     59 Bahlingen                   4:38.44,6   1:26.21,3  (4480)   16,466 ¦  2:04.02  232.¦   43.29  257.¦   51.59  185.¦   39.31  242.¦   19.41  226.¦
UMS2       189. Wiestler Artur                      60 Kirchzarten                 6:54.53,4   2:06.04,2   (525)   16,775 ¦  1:56.12  172.¦ 1:02.46  205.¦ 2:35.28  223.¦ 1:03.10  124.¦   17.15   78.¦
U9M          7. Wiestler Daniel, Kirchzarten        97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.23,1      0.16,4    (12)      --- ¦     1.01    2.¦    1.21    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U13M         9. Wiestler Linus, D                   93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.19,8      1.55,6   (168)      --- ¦    10.54   10.¦   11.25   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U15W         6. Wiestler Melanie, D                 92 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     36.43,9      5.08,4   (200)      --- ¦    11.47    6.¦   12.18    6.¦   12.38    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        23. Wietelmann Detlef                   60 Freiburg                    3:48.03,9     35.40,6  (3350)   20,125 ¦  1:41.29   22.¦   34.11   14.¦   47.08   94.¦   29.12    9.¦   16.01   13.¦
UMH         88. Wigger Rene                         81 CH-Willisau                 6:48.04,1   2:24.48,9  (1045)   17,055 ¦  1:46.02   58.¦   53.14   51.¦ 2:04.02   59.¦ 1:47.00  118.¦   17.44   69.¦
MMS1       150. Wilde Frank, Leipzig                70 Zahnreisser                 4:04.32,9   1:06.27,5  (3299)   18,769 ¦  1:47.06  115.¦   37.20  145.¦   44.55  131.¦   35.52  260.¦   19.18  357.¦
SFS1        79. Wilhelm Melanie                     71 Dortmund                    3:19.56,8   1:44.16,0  (8117)   12,783 ¦    16.08   77.¦ 1:02.06   75.¦ 1:28.21   79.¦   33.21   76.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         61. Wilhelm Sören                       ?? Zweibrücken                 6:13.51,7   1:50.36,5  (1284)   18,616 ¦  1:45.41   57.¦   57.18   69.¦ 2:11.48   67.¦ 1:01.07   67.¦   17.55   74.¦
MMH        211. Wilke Daniel, Inzlingen             82 Follow Me bike&snowboardt   5:09.18,4   2:13.27,1  (3695)   14,839 ¦  2:12.59  218.¦   46.56  219.¦ 1:08.55  232.¦   40.59  188.¦   19.27  151.¦
MMS1       279. Wilkinson Santana, Huefingen        70 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:23.02,7   1:24.57,3  (3068)   17,449 ¦  1:56.38  280.¦   39.17  243.¦   49.06  261.¦   38.07  376.¦   19.52  421.¦
MMS1       124. Will Achim                          71 Pforzheim                   4:00.07,1   1:02.01,7  (5167)   19,115 ¦  1:49.00  141.¦   37.30  158.¦   44.04  104.¦   32.31  102.¦   17.00   97.¦
UMS2        60. Will Rüdiger, Freiburg              62 RIG Freiburg/Team Hoeser    6:00.41,9   1:11.52,7   (226)   19,295 ¦  1:45.32   63.¦   56.47   81.¦ 2:05.47   80.¦   57.06   38.¦   15.28   10.¦
SMS1        66. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          65 TWB Malterdingen            2:10.48,9     33.38,6  (7485)   19,539 ¦    12.28   42.¦   42.24   61.¦   52.52   69.¦   23.03   91.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        60. Willaredt Manfred                   59 Freiburg                    2:26.27,5     52.32,1  (7279)   17,452 ¦    14.06   72.¦   48.40   72.¦   58.17   54.¦   25.22   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       196. Willi Bernd, Schliengen             70 Jürgen`s Bike Shop          4:11.23,6   1:13.18,2  (3716)   18,258 ¦  1:54.29  239.¦   39.23  250.¦   47.47  216.¦   33.19  143.¦   16.24   58.¦
MMS1       324. Willin Frank                        69 Dottingen                   4:28.47,5   1:30.42,1  (3409)   17,076 ¦  1:55.49  258.¦   39.56  287.¦   54.25  408.¦   38.14  385.¦   20.22  486.¦
UMS2       157. Willmann Michael, Bahlingen         62 Bahlinger SC                6:42.48,0   1:53.58,8   (391)   17,279 ¦  1:53.00  136.¦ 1:01.58  187.¦ 2:24.59  184.¦ 1:04.34  144.¦   18.14  147.¦
MMS2       432. Wilms Peter                         64 Duisburg                    5:27.15,6   2:14.52,3  (4870)   14,025 ¦  2:11.22  326.¦   48.50  417.¦ 1:15.53  497.¦   49.01  487.¦   22.07  390.¦
UMS1       277. Wilms Thomas, Köln                  65 Maloja - CycleWerx          6:38.46,5   2:11.58,9  (1131)   17,453 ¦  1:42.10  116.¦   58.05  245.¦ 2:34.54  371.¦ 1:04.37  270.¦   18.58  345.¦
MMH        269. Wilsch Helmut, Denzlingen           77 Radsport Hoeser             3:34.59,7     Stollen  (3398)      --- ¦  1:52.28  104.¦   44.29  199.¦   58.01  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        40. Wimmenauer Stephan                  59 Freiburg                    5:52.28,8   1:03.39,6   (211)   19,745 ¦  1:42.42   47.¦   52.50   46.¦ 1:59.55   46.¦   59.44   70.¦   17.16   80.¦
MMS3       111. Wimmer Franz                        48 Gaggenau                    5:55.30,7   2:14.11,1  (4135)   12,910 ¦  2:20.11   95.¦   53.31  109.¦ 1:14.23  113.¦   59.29  118.¦   27.54  114.¦
MMS3       132. Wimmer Klaus                        54 Wagshurst                   4:03.21,3     Stollen  (3715)      --- ¦  2:11.59   64.¦   46.08   66.¦ 1:05.12   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          9. Windeck Lukas, Haslach              88 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    1:41.03,7     15.27,6  (7109)   25,291 ¦    11.14   12.¦   32.57    9.¦   38.12    9.¦   18.39   11.¦    ----  ----¦
U13M        15. Windhausen Sönke, D                 93 RV Stegen                     24.16,1      3.51,9   (179)      --- ¦    12.10   13.¦   12.05   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U15M        20. Windhausen Torben                   91 Kirchzarten                   50.24,7     12.37,8   (205)      --- ¦    11.54   19.¦   12.12   19.¦   13.12   20.¦   13.05   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       604. Windmann Thomas, Karlsruhe          67 F-Team                      5:11.34,4   2:13.29,0  (4521)   14,731 ¦  2:10.41  557.¦   44.49  528.¦   57.37  483.¦   52.06  809.¦   26.20  807.¦
MMH         67. Winkler Dominic, CH-Pratteln        86 Cicli-Patrik.ch/RVA Frenk   3:52.04,3     56.13,0  (3042)   19,778 ¦  1:38.47   47.¦   38.44  107.¦   46.45   95.¦   30.44   52.¦   17.02   77.¦
MMS4        14. Winkler Rolf, Gingen                39 AST Süßen                   5:58.29,7   1:09.38,9  (4906)   12,803 ¦  2:26.23   13.¦   54.41   11.¦ 1:11.15   11.¦ 1:02.09   18.¦   24.00   13.¦
MMS1        10. Winstel Klaus, Weil der Stadt       67 Team woba / Scott           3:23.57,1     25.51,7  (3212)   22,505 ¦  1:32.34   13.¦   31.16   14.¦   36.56   12.¦   27.59   12.¦   15.11   11.¦
SMS1        74. Winterhalder Alexander, Hinterzarte 75 Muttisalptraum              2:14.57,4     37.47,1  (7384)   18,939 ¦    13.34   91.¦   45.14   85.¦   51.37   61.¦   24.30  111.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       112. Winterhalder Christian              70 Titisee-Neustadt            3:58.56,7   1:00.51,3  (4360)   19,209 ¦  1:44.47   82.¦   37.25  151.¦   45.24  146.¦   33.53  174.¦   17.25  139.¦
U15M        21. Winterhalder Niklas, D              91 SZ Breitnau                   39.10,6     Runde 3   (254)      --- ¦    12.56   22.¦   12.58   21.¦   13.15   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         5. Wintersdorf Romain, L-Sanem         48 LG.Bertrange                2:07.52,5     18.13,1  (7020)   19,988 ¦    12.54    7.¦   41.53    7.¦   52.25    5.¦   20.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        16. Wintersdorf Tanja, L-Belvaux        75 L.G.Bertrange               4:33.44,3     59.31,2  (6004)   16,767 ¦  2:01.38   17.¦   43.12   24.¦   52.51   20.¦   36.35   11.¦   19.27   16.¦
UMS1       293. Wipf Bruno, CH-Aesch                66 Bike Treff Aesch            6:43.06,5   2:16.18,9  (1009)   17,265 ¦  1:51.42  247.¦   58.59  272.¦ 2:22.08  297.¦ 1:11.51  376.¦   18.24  295.¦
MMS2       224. Wirbals Siegfried                   56 Freiburg                    4:39.23,2   1:26.59,9  (3205)   16,428 ¦  2:00.56  193.¦   42.31  227.¦   53.54  222.¦   41.18  306.¦   20.42  302.¦
U9M         25. Wirbser Florian                     97 D                              3.14,6      1.07,9    (54)      --- ¦     1.17   27.¦    1.57   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        21. Wirz André, CH-Riehen               63 SSC Riehen                  2:01.37,7     27.42,3  (7181)   21,014 ¦    12.20   23.¦   39.10   19.¦   49.29   24.¦   20.37   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       610. Wißler Nicolai                      69 Freiburg                    5:12.39,0   2:14.33,6  (3798)   14,680 ¦  2:18.27  685.¦   49.04  687.¦   59.17  525.¦   43.55  636.¦   21.54  628.¦
UMS1       176. Wißler Tobias                       73 Freiburg                    6:09.43,4   1:42.55,8   (468)   18,824 ¦  1:52.51  261.¦   58.41  266.¦ 2:03.11  140.¦   58.33  133.¦   16.25   97.¦
MFS1        43. Wißler Ulrike                       71 Freiburg                    5:12.39,1   1:38.26,0  (6201)   14,680 ¦  2:18.28   52.¦   49.05   53.¦   59.17   37.¦   44.00   49.¦   21.47   43.¦
MMS2       329. Wißmann Simon                       56 Spaichingen                 5:00.41,8   1:48.18,5  (3824)   15,264 ¦  2:01.05  197.¦   43.18  252.¦ 1:00.48  344.¦   43.36  365.¦   31.53  553.¦
MMS2       472. Wissner Manfred, Tegernau           64 Tus Kl.Wiesental            5:42.46,6   2:30.23,3  (4446)   13,390 ¦  2:21.37  466.¦   54.35  502.¦ 1:16.09  498.¦   46.59  446.¦   23.25  460.¦
MMS1       339. Wittau Norbert                      65 Freiburg                    4:30.56,0   1:32.50,6  (4604)   16,941 ¦  2:02.33  389.¦   40.40  326.¦   52.11  342.¦   37.22  328.¦   18.09  228.¦
SMH         33. Witte Christian, Stuttgart          81 snow-bike-fun               2:01.46,4     38.44,2  (7313)   20,989 ¦    12.07   30.¦   39.38   34.¦   45.55   29.¦   24.05   63.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        245. Wittek Timo                         82 Winnenden                   5:40.00,2   2:44.08,9  (4377)   13,499 ¦  2:18.56  238.¦   52.46  243.¦ 1:17.27  254.¦   48.16  231.¦   22.33  221.¦
MFS1        31. Wittmann Angelika, Großbottwar      73 Bike-Werf.de                4:56.24,7   1:22.11,6  (6268)   15,485 ¦  2:11.56   31.¦   46.50   43.¦   57.28   32.¦   37.45   12.¦   22.23   46.¦
MMS1       103. Wittmann Sebastian, Freiburg        74 Hot Bike                    3:57.41,0     59.35,6  (3463)   19,311 ¦  1:48.23  133.¦   36.02   97.¦   44.11  107.¦   32.10   95.¦   16.52   86.¦
SMS1        73. Witz Hans-Peter                     65 Ehrenkirchen                2:14.42,4     37.32,1  (7267)   18,974 ¦    13.42   98.¦   44.35   78.¦   52.13   66.¦   24.11  107.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       198. Witzel Jörg, Freiburg               71 Bariloche                   6:15.07,8   1:48.20,2   (550)   18,553 ¦  1:52.24  258.¦   58.45  267.¦ 2:07.01  172.¦   58.46  138.¦   18.10  275.¦
MMS2       190. Witzmann Andreas                    61 Freiburg                    4:32.39,0   1:20.15,7  (3337)   16,834 ¦  2:01.59  210.¦   40.56  177.¦   54.21  230.¦   36.37  155.¦   18.44  162.¦
MMH        135. Wöckel Holger                       76 Freiburg                    4:26.27,0   1:30.35,7  (4780)   17,226 ¦  1:58.51  141.¦   41.31  149.¦   50.10  130.¦   36.57  137.¦   18.56  137.¦
UMS2       211. Wöckener Lutz, Laatzen              60 Jack Wolfskin               7:05.12,9   2:16.23,7   (698)   16,368 ¦  1:57.35  185.¦ 1:02.55  206.¦ 2:32.41  215.¦ 1:10.27  228.¦   21.32  303.¦
UMH        125. Woelk Timo, Irschenberg             78 Trenga De                   1:28.26,0     Titisee    (75)      --- ¦  1:28.26   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         5. Wöhrle Stephan, Kirchzarten         90 RV Stegen                   1:40.30,8     10.42,1  (7027)   25,429 ¦    10.18    3.¦   31.43    5.¦   41.07   10.¦   17.21    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       585. Wolf Christian                      57 Freiburg                    2:37.33,3     Titisee  (4288)      --- ¦  2:37.33  549.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       550. Wolf Dieter                         71 Vörstetten                  5:02.58,7   2:04.53,3  (3546)   15,149 ¦  2:18.21  682.¦   44.36  514.¦   59.32  531.¦   40.56  512.¦   19.31  381.¦
MMS2       480. Wolf Joachim                        57 Achern                      5:46.19,2   2:33.55,9  (5100)   13,253 ¦  2:20.44  456.¦   54.41  506.¦ 1:13.42  477.¦   51.35  519.¦   25.35  514.¦
U15M         6. Wolf Johannes, D                    91 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     39.57,8      2.10,9   (255)      --- ¦     9.45    6.¦    9.54    6.¦   10.01    5.¦   10.16    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       118. Wolf Klaus                          53 Wehr                        6:15.03,0   2:33.43,4  (4397)   12,238 ¦  2:41.10  127.¦   59.22  128.¦ 1:16.23  117.¦   54.57  111.¦   23.09   78.¦
MMS2       514. Wolf Matthias                       60 Kirchzarten                 6:01.26,1   2:49.02,8  (5151)   12,699 ¦  2:35.26  540.¦   55.13  513.¦ 1:17.44  506.¦   48.32  479.¦   24.30  490.¦
UMH        128. Wolf Reto, CH-Ottenbach             76 Velo Naegeli-Scott-die Mo   1:42.41,3     Titisee     (8)      --- ¦  1:42.41   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        12. Wolf Simone, CH-Bülach              75 RC Seebach                  2:11.29,6     35.48,8  (8138)   19,438 ¦    13.03   14.¦   42.53   11.¦   52.31   12.¦   23.01   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       277. Wolf Thomas, Oberhausen             64 Mighty-Bears OB             7:42.00,3   2:53.11,1   (881)   15,064 ¦  2:14.22  302.¦ 1:09.32  288.¦ 2:40.44  249.¦ 1:17.10  284.¦   20.10  253.¦
UMS1       213. Wolfensberger Thomas, CH-Dietikon   67 Touren-Gurus                6:17.48,7   1:51.01,1   (401)   18,421 ¦  1:49.10  210.¦   56.00  177.¦ 2:12.41  240.¦ 1:02.37  226.¦   17.19  184.¦
MMS1        92. Wolff Tom, Aichach                  70 Radsport Wagner             3:56.41,1     58.35,7  (4464)   19,392 ¦  1:51.46  176.¦   36.22  115.¦   41.46   64.¦   31.06   59.¦   15.39   18.¦
MMS2       102. Wolffersdorf von Thomas, Freiburg   64 Team Wolff                  4:13.46,2   1:01.22,9  (3386)   18,087 ¦  1:48.44   59.¦   42.35  230.¦   49.55  150.¦   35.38  116.¦   16.51   48.¦
SMS1        65. Wölfle Thorsten                     74 Ummendorf                   2:10.34,3     33.24,0  (7152)   19,575 ¦    12.29   43.¦   42.19   60.¦   55.40   82.¦   20.04   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        163. Wölfle Wolfgang, Oberried           78 SC Oberried                 4:39.23,8   1:43.32,5  (6272)   16,428 ¦  2:05.01  177.¦   43.20  186.¦   51.18  139.¦   41.13  192.¦   18.29  123.¦
MMS2       501. Woll Wolfgang, Bonndorf             63 Halbe Lunge                 5:56.01,1   2:43.37,8  (4417)   12,892 ¦  2:23.10  475.¦   56.50  526.¦ 1:20.54  520.¦   51.39  521.¦   23.25  461.¦
MFD         45. Wollenweber Heidi, Marpingen        78 Sauter-Cumulus, Freiburg    6:54.00,9   3:28.50,4  (6167)   11,086 ¦  2:56.42   46.¦ 1:01.28   44.¦ 1:32.45   45.¦   58.23   44.¦   24.41   39.¦
MFS1        37. Wolniewicz Stefanie                 74 Freiburg                    5:09.15,9   1:35.02,8  (6138)   14,841 ¦  2:17.11   45.¦   46.16   38.¦ 1:00.58   47.¦   43.48   47.¦   21.01   35.¦
MMS2        88. Wondrak Ralph                       62 Freiburg                    4:09.05,6     56.42,3   (551)   18,426 ¦  1:53.05  106.¦   38.57  105.¦   45.14   64.¦   32.58   62.¦   18.50  169.¦
MMS2       481. Worm Günther                        56 Bergisch Gladbach           5:46.23,0   2:33.59,7  (4388)   13,251 ¦  2:22.54  473.¦   51.22  462.¦ 1:17.07  504.¦   45.17  414.¦   29.41  546.¦
MMS2       312. Wörner Andreas                      62 Freiburg                    4:57.38,9   1:45.15,6  (4036)   15,420 ¦  2:12.34  347.¦   46.56  376.¦ 1:01.51  357.¦   37.45  184.¦   18.30  148.¦
MMS1       367. Wörner Bernhard, Lauf               67 Laufer-Hobbybiker           4:34.03,8   1:35.58,4  (3910)   16,747 ¦  2:00.40  359.¦   42.31  412.¦   52.11  344.¦   38.42  406.¦   19.57  433.¦
SMJ         16. Wörner Björn                        87 Baden-Baden                 1:55.32,8     29.56,7  (7147)   22,120 ¦    12.05   18.¦   37.46   18.¦   46.44   17.¦   18.56   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        22. Wörner Conny, Baden-Baden           61 TV Baden-Oos                5:21.49,4   1:16.41,5  (6119)   14,262 ¦  2:21.45   27.¦   49.00   24.¦ 1:04.28   27.¦   45.12   30.¦   21.22   19.¦
MMS1       183. Wörner Elmar, Pfullingen            69 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:09.10,4   1:11.05,0  (3597)   18,420 ¦  1:52.55  198.¦   38.13  186.¦   45.51  162.¦   34.06  183.¦   18.04  218.¦
MMS2       133. Wörner Ewald, Bühl                  58 Wöku                        4:21.42,6   1:09.19,3  (3825)   17,538 ¦  1:58.39  167.¦   40.26  158.¦   48.12  115.¦   36.21  144.¦   18.02  108.¦
MMS1       140. Wörner Marco, Lauf                  68 Laufer Hobbybiker           4:03.24,3   1:05.18,9  (3551)   18,857 ¦  1:46.43  107.¦   38.57  217.¦   46.06  170.¦   33.50  168.¦   17.45  178.¦
UMS1       274. Wörnle Martin, Gomaringen           65 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:36.55,6   2:10.08,0   (463)   17,534 ¦  1:53.36  273.¦ 1:01.03  317.¦ 2:16.04  259.¦ 1:04.50  279.¦   21.21  439.¦
MMS2       206. Wortmann Christof, Peißenberg       62 Team Welscher               4:35.21,2   1:22.57,9  (3604)   16,669 ¦  1:48.53   63.¦   38.25   91.¦ 1:10.21  457.¦   38.00  199.¦   19.40  224.¦
MMS1       499. Wortmann Martin, Peißenberg         68 WM-Radsport                 4:54.52,0   1:56.46,6  (3838)   15,566 ¦  1:55.55  262.¦   43.36  455.¦ 1:06.33  648.¦   46.28  719.¦   22.17  657.¦
MMS1       757. Wosgien Michael, Aalen              70 RRC Aalen                   5:46.52,9   2:48.47,5  (5170)   13,232 ¦  2:19.35  700.¦   48.31  668.¦ 1:03.32  600.¦ 1:10.28  859.¦   24.45  770.¦
UMS2        87. Wößner Jörg, Bad Säckingen          63 RSV Bad Säckingen           6:15.56,4   1:27.07,2   (395)   18,513 ¦  1:48.53   97.¦   55.38   71.¦ 2:06.22   83.¦ 1:07.03  185.¦   17.57  129.¦
UMS1       296. Wössner Andreas                     66 München                     6:44.31,0   2:17.43,4  (1201)   17,205 ¦  1:54.29  291.¦ 1:02.26  339.¦ 2:26.30  321.¦ 1:04.29  266.¦   16.33  108.¦
UMH         75. Wossning Thomas                     76 Freiburg                    6:33.14,1   2:09.58,9   (466)   17,699 ¦  1:52.00   75.¦   59.03   78.¦ 2:15.52   75.¦ 1:07.33   89.¦   18.44   86.¦
SFS1        59. Wucherpfennig Sigrid                67 L-Rameldange L-6990         2:58.18,0   1:22.37,2  (8115)   14,335 ¦    16.30   79.¦   58.08   69.¦ 1:17.20   64.¦   26.18   33.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        39. Wüest Ruedi J.                      50 CH-Uerkheim                 7:11.19,7   1:55.59,2   (898)   16,136 ¦  2:03.00   41.¦ 1:06.16   41.¦ 2:33.33   38.¦ 1:09.39   38.¦   18.48   35.¦
MMS1       666. Wulf Marco                          72 Gernsbach                   5:24.17,1   2:26.11,7  (4437)   14,154 ¦  2:33.25  831.¦   49.14  696.¦ 1:00.39  552.¦   41.02  516.¦   19.56  428.¦
UMS1       368. Wulff Mads, L-Luxembourg L-1453     66 FORM & FUNCTION             7:10.06,6   2:43.19,0  (1037)   16,181 ¦  2:06.41  414.¦ 1:03.46  356.¦ 2:30.28  349.¦ 1:10.49  367.¦   18.20  290.¦
SFS1        50. Wunderle Katja                      66 Lörrach                     2:44.34,4   1:08.53,6  (8054)   15,531 ¦    14.53   49.¦   52.29   48.¦ 1:07.03   50.¦   30.07   63.¦    ----  ----¦
U9M         10. Wunderle Nicklas                    97 Lörrach                        2.27,4      0.20,7   (221)      --- ¦     1.06   13.¦    1.20    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       451. Wunderle Ralf                       65 Gundelfingen                8:10.45,6   3:43.58,0   (841)   14,182 ¦  2:15.44  466.¦ 1:13.04  462.¦ 3:02.07  445.¦ 1:18.21  440.¦   21.28  442.¦
UMS1       119. Wunderle Reiner, Todtnau            72 Radfreunde Aftersteg        5:54.57,3   1:28.09,7   (216)   19,608 ¦  1:43.26  132.¦   52.30  101.¦ 1:56.26   96.¦ 1:04.11  260.¦   18.22  292.¦
MMS2       161. Wunsch Michael, Ettlingen           62 Ski-Club Forbach            4:26.27,7   1:14.04,4  (3612)   17,225 ¦  1:59.24  174.¦   42.27  225.¦   51.48  182.¦   35.08  101.¦   17.39   92.¦
MMS2        47. Wunsch Peter                        63 Forbach                     3:56.51,9     44.28,6  (3405)   19,378 ¦  1:46.43   45.¦   36.05   44.¦   44.34   57.¦   32.29   46.¦   16.59   58.¦
UMS1       329. Würms Stefan, CH-Hemberg            72 MAN Schweiz                 6:53.18,6   2:26.31,0   (962)   16,839 ¦  2:00.08  356.¦ 1:00.46  311.¦ 2:27.05  325.¦ 1:06.49  314.¦   18.28  303.¦
SFS2        27. Würsch Gabriele                     58 Oberursel                   2:46.54,0     48.18,7  (8147)   15,314 ¦    15.21   32.¦   57.58   38.¦ 1:06.03   23.¦   27.31   14.¦    ----  ----¦
U15W         7. Wursthorn Carolin, D                92 SZ Breitnau                   37.39,5      6.04,0   (201)      --- ¦    12.13    8.¦   12.42    7.¦   12.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       327. Wursthorn Markus                    66 Schluchsee                  6:53.08,4   2:26.20,8   (458)   16,846 ¦  1:50.13  231.¦   58.23  254.¦ 2:33.55  366.¦ 1:11.41  375.¦   18.55  343.¦
MMS2       391. Wursthorn Wolfgang, Hinterzarten    58 SKiclub Hinterzarten        5:17.37,1   2:05.13,8  (5089)   14,451 ¦  2:17.45  417.¦   48.16  409.¦ 1:04.35  389.¦   44.40  392.¦   22.20  400.¦
MMS1       131. Würth Joachim                       71 Eriskirch                   4:02.32,4   1:04.27,0  (4643)   18,924 ¦  1:47.14  118.¦   35.29   79.¦   46.27  177.¦   34.52  217.¦   18.28  272.¦
MMS1       639. Wurth Marcus                        69 Lahr                        5:17.19,3   2:19.13,9  (4219)   14,464 ¦  2:17.25  668.¦   48.17  657.¦ 1:03.47  606.¦   45.27  686.¦   22.21  664.¦
MMS1       719. Wurth Markus                        67 Stegen                      5:35.27,9   2:37.22,5  (4472)   13,682 ¦  2:29.05  801.¦   53.24  777.¦ 1:06.27  646.¦   44.35  658.¦   21.54  629.¦
UMS2       156. Würthner Gunter                     62 Brigachtal                  6:42.20,5   1:53.31,3   (380)   17,298 ¦  1:50.08  106.¦ 1:02.01  189.¦ 2:23.38  174.¦ 1:07.58  203.¦   18.35  175.¦
U9M         23. Würthner Tim                        97 Brigachtal                     3.09,1      1.02,4    (30)      --- ¦     1.14   21.¦    1.55   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       638. Wurz Stephan                        65 Albstadt                    5:17.12,4   2:19.07,0  (5134)   14,470 ¦  2:13.15  609.¦   48.12  654.¦ 1:09.26  691.¦   43.13  610.¦   23.05  714.¦
UMS1       192. Würz Thomas                         65 Weil-Haltingen              6:12.42,0   1:45.54,4   (348)   18,674 ¦  1:51.58  248.¦   57.59  241.¦ 2:06.55  171.¦   59.47  159.¦   16.01   72.¦
MMS1       208. Wussler Oliver                      69 Schwäbisch Gmünd            4:13.36,3   1:15.30,9  (5090)   18,099 ¦  1:52.42  193.¦   38.59  219.¦   47.34  208.¦   35.47  255.¦   18.32  282.¦
UMS2        57. Wüst Klaus, Buggingen               63 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:59.32,7   1:10.43,5   (234)   19,357 ¦  1:38.49   23.¦   50.57   22.¦ 2:13.37  124.¦ 1:00.10   74.¦   15.57   26.¦
SMS1       116. Wusu Raymond                        69 Freiburg                    2:33.52,2     56.41,9  (7259)   16,611 ¦    14.05  109.¦   49.36  120.¦ 1:05.46  122.¦   24.23  110.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       478. Wüthrich Fritz                      66 CH-Wasen im Emmental        8:49.23,7   4:22.36,1  (1277)   13,147 ¦  2:19.21  482.¦ 1:17.59  479.¦ 3:28.36  482.¦ 1:21.45  461.¦   21.42  450.¦

Total 298



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.