Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMS2       112. Valentin Bernd                      55 Schorndorf                  3:13.14,4   1:39.19,0  (7224)   13,227 ¦    17.18  116.¦ 1:03.49  115.¦ 1:21.30  101.¦   30.35  100.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        24. Valentin Markus                     71 Stuehlingen                 3:34.15,3     36.09,9  (3208)   21,423 ¦  1:38.22   34.¦   32.13   22.¦   38.36   22.¦   29.11   26.¦   15.51   27.¦
MMS2       362. Valleé Jean-Claude, F-Seebach       57 RSG MICHELIN KARLSRUHE      5:09.20,4   1:56.57,1  (4127)   14,838 ¦  2:13.24  360.¦   43.51  265.¦ 1:05.02  391.¦   42.54  352.¦   24.07  477.¦
UMS1       139. van Assche Guy                      70 B-Wijnegem                  6:00.01,9   1:33.14,3   (290)   19,331 ¦  1:49.16  212.¦   53.55  127.¦ 1:58.20  111.¦ 1:01.04  186.¦   17.24  192.¦
UMS2       114. van Campfort Patrick                63 B-Borgerhout                6:25.14,2   1:36.25,0  (1113)   18,066 ¦  1:54.16  150.¦   59.51  150.¦ 2:11.04  103.¦ 1:02.27  110.¦   17.33   99.¦
UMS1       493. van Den Berge Frank, B-Halle        65 BIKEPOINT Schepdaal         9:26.51,9   5:00.04,3  (1101)   12,278 ¦  2:18.15  478.¦ 1:19.13  484.¦ 4:01.25  496.¦ 1:28.31  477.¦   19.25  369.¦
UMS2        75. van der Steen Robert                62 Escheburg                   6:07.42,1   1:18.52,9    (45)   18,928 ¦  1:46.57   74.¦   57.47  104.¦ 2:05.02   70.¦ 1:01.03   91.¦   16.51   56.¦
MMS1       861. van Diek Jeroen                     71 NL-Landgraaf 6372mr         6:53.15,7   3:55.10,3  (4251)   11,106 ¦  2:53.18  885.¦   57.38  834.¦ 1:25.12  831.¦ 1:10.33  860.¦   26.33  812.¦
MMH        100. van Gompel Daniel, Freiburg         78 zweirad bross sasbach       4:10.36,8   1:14.45,5  (3456)   18,315 ¦  2:03.39  167.¦   35.34   62.¦   45.55   85.¦   29.23   40.¦   16.04   39.¦
SMMJ        39. van Ledden Tobias                   90 Waldkirch                   2:35.22,4   1:05.33,7  (7380)   16,450 ¦    12.34   24.¦   39.09   23.¦   47.26   25.¦   56.12   43.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        61. van Manen Erwin                     65 Freiburg                    2:08.40,1     31.29,8  (9003)   19,865 ¦    12.47   56.¦   42.01   56.¦   51.48   62.¦   22.02   68.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       193. van Stappen Patrick                 70 B-Schoten                   6:13.38,7   1:46.51,1  (1092)   18,627 ¦  1:52.52  264.¦   53.36  120.¦ 2:07.50  185.¦ 1:02.31  224.¦   16.47  135.¦
MMS2       243. van Stralen René                    59 NL-Utrecht 3584 BG          4:43.42,9   1:31.19,6  (3850)   16,178 ¦  2:04.13  235.¦   43.21  253.¦   56.03  263.¦   40.25  269.¦   19.38  222.¦
UFD         21. Vanhecke Mieke, B-Gent              77 southparkbikers             9:16.59,3   4:06.32,9  (2077)   12,495 ¦  2:27.56   22.¦ 1:15.55   21.¦ 3:32.28   21.¦ 1:36.41   22.¦   23.56   20.¦
MMS1       865. Vanherpe Jan                        68 B-Merelbeke                 7:11.41,5   4:13.36,1  (1046)   10,632 ¦  2:42.57  864.¦ 1:04.21  875.¦ 1:47.33  874.¦ 1:11.40  862.¦   25.08  778.¦
SMS3         4. Veit Jean-Yves                      53 Freiburg                    2:07.46,3     18.06,9  (7142)   20,004 ¦    13.35   15.¦   41.23    4.¦   50.58    3.¦   21.49    7.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       203. Venerus Philipp                     61 CH-Reinach BL               7:02.12,9   2:13.23,7   (981)   16,484 ¦  1:54.45  158.¦   59.43  146.¦ 2:46.59  270.¦ 1:03.33  133.¦   17.10   73.¦
UMH         90. Venohr Tobias, Müllheim             80 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:51.41,7   2:28.26,5   (569)   16,905 ¦  1:46.29   59.¦   58.52   77.¦ 2:40.37  101.¦ 1:07.07   87.¦   18.35   84.¦
SMS1        90. Vetter Jürgen                       70 Herbolzheim                 2:22.10,5     45.00,2  (7345)   17,977 ¦    14.35  131.¦   49.04  116.¦   54.11   74.¦   24.19  109.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         5. Vetter Lothar                       44 Freiburg                    2:38.52,9     16.40,5  (7378)   16,087 ¦    14.58    6.¦   51.23    5.¦ 1:03.38    4.¦   28.52    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       570. Villar Vincent                      72 F-Nancy                     5:06.12,8   2:08.07,4  (4913)   14,989 ¦  2:10.29  554.¦   46.26  589.¦ 1:06.51  654.¦   41.09  524.¦   21.17  576.¦
MMS1       773. Villiger Dieter                     65 CH-Olten                    5:50.13,3   2:52.07,9  (3756)   13,105 ¦  2:25.12  761.¦   49.56  714.¦ 1:25.23  832.¦   47.46  744.¦   21.54  629.¦
MMS2       528. Vischer Uli, Fichtenberg            59 SK Fichtenberg              6:07.07,4   2:54.44,1  (4809)   12,502 ¦  2:34.38  536.¦   57.19  531.¦ 1:14.36  487.¦   53.18  532.¦   27.14  533.¦
MMS2       555. Vissers Ad                          57 NL-Landgraaf 6373 VT        6:33.22,9   3:20.59,6  (4126)   11,668 ¦  2:53.17  578.¦   57.42  535.¦ 1:30.46  558.¦   46.58  445.¦   24.37  495.¦
UMS2       353. Vitulli Giorgio                     60 Albstadt                    8:33.10,4      Hennen  (4783)      --- ¦  3:17.20  360.¦   41.39    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        89. Viviani François                    53 CH-La Chaux-de-Fonds        5:28.02,4   1:46.42,8  (4924)   13,992 ¦  2:19.14   88.¦   49.58   94.¦ 1:08.48   95.¦   45.57   77.¦   24.04   93.¦
UMS1       330. Vogel Joachim                       68 Böblingen                   6:55.07,1   2:28.19,5  (1122)   16,766 ¦  2:03.06  382.¦ 1:04.04  365.¦ 2:28.57  338.¦ 1:01.55  203.¦   17.02  155.¦
UMS1        10. Vogel Jörg, Planegg                 65 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       4:53.44,8     26.57,2   (202)   23,693 ¦  1:30.31   18.¦   46.40   18.¦ 1:36.41   11.¦   45.06    2.¦   14.43   15.¦
MMS1       694. Vogel Ralf                          65 Staufen                     5:30.38,8   2:32.33,4  (4927)   13,881 ¦  2:23.38  750.¦   51.03  739.¦ 1:08.08  670.¦   46.08  710.¦   21.39  612.¦
MMS1        89. Vogel Thomas, Waldbrunn/wk          66 VFR Waldkatzenbach          3:55.51,8     57.46,4  (3287)   19,460 ¦  1:43.04   67.¦   36.38  121.¦   44.47  127.¦   33.59  180.¦   17.21  131.¦
MMH        132. Vogel Valentin, Kiechlinsbergen     81 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:25.01,3   1:29.10,0  (4636)   17,319 ¦  1:54.08  111.¦   40.12  130.¦   51.31  143.¦   35.41  118.¦   23.27  235.¦
MMS2       445. Vogelgesang Christof                62 Müllheim                    5:31.26,0   2:19.02,7  (3681)   13,848 ¦  2:19.25  438.¦   49.25  428.¦ 1:13.55  480.¦   45.41  422.¦   22.57  437.¦
MFS1        79. Vögelin Sandra, CH-Reinach          69 Blauen Biker 2              6:01.38,8   2:27.25,7  (6250)   12,691 ¦  2:42.12   84.¦   46.46   41.¦ 1:07.12   60.¦   39.43   26.¦   45.42   91.¦
MMS2        29. Vogelsanger Urs, CH-Schleitheim     64 Randen Bike                 3:51.03,5     38.40,2  (5025)   19,865 ¦  1:43.49   31.¦   35.53   40.¦   43.39   43.¦   31.07   27.¦   16.33   31.¦
MMS1       128. Vogler Stefan, München              67 Steverunner                 4:00.45,2   1:02.39,8  (5136)   19,065 ¦  1:46.21  105.¦   35.34   81.¦   46.31  178.¦   33.54  176.¦   18.23  258.¦
MMS1       377. Vogt Christoph                      67 Haar                        4:36.27,8   1:38.22,4  (5097)   16,602 ¦  2:03.06  399.¦   41.17  358.¦   53.16  380.¦   37.16  317.¦   21.30  595.¦
U13M         3. Vogt Daniel, Dachsberg              93 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          20.57,3      0.33,1   (165)      --- ¦    10.14    3.¦   10.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         3. Vogt Elke                           54 Weil am Rhein               2:56.45,7     17.01,0  (8190)   14,460 ¦    14.07    1.¦   56.16    4.¦ 1:16.08    4.¦   30.14    2.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         46. Vogt Joschka                        86 Hinterzarten                2:10.40,2     47.38,0  (7153)   19,560 ¦    12.47   38.¦   43.26   45.¦   53.24   48.¦   21.01   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        98. Vogt Lothar, Stegen                 62 Sunny-Race-Team             4:11.54,6     59.31,3  (3387)   18,220 ¦  1:51.35   88.¦   40.10  144.¦   49.07  135.¦   34.18   84.¦   16.42   40.¦
MMS2       181. Voigt Matthias                      62 Freiburg                    4:30.57,9   1:18.34,6  (4566)   16,939 ¦  2:03.44  227.¦   39.40  127.¦   52.27  191.¦   36.53  161.¦   18.11  119.¦
U13M        18. Voigt Moritz, D                     93 RV Stegen                     25.31,2      5.07,0   (166)      --- ¦    12.20   16.¦   13.10   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        23. Voigt Nicola                        62 Freiburg                    2:44.05,1     45.29,8  (8132)   15,577 ¦    15.22   33.¦   56.36   36.¦ 1:02.13   13.¦   29.53   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       545. Volk Elmar, CH-Fislisbach           63 Die flinken Schnecken       6:20.32,3   3:08.09,0  (3900)   12,061 ¦  2:35.36  542.¦ 1:03.45  568.¦ 1:21.32  523.¦   50.16  505.¦   29.20  544.¦
MMS1       729. Volk Patrick                        70 Kirchzarten                 5:38.02,0   2:39.56,6  (3797)   13,578 ¦  2:17.07  663.¦   54.37  792.¦ 1:13.45  738.¦   48.01  752.¦   24.30  766.¦
UMS1       365. Völkle Hans-Peter                   74 Breitnau                    7:09.27,6   2:42.40,0   (255)   16,206 ¦  2:01.06  368.¦ 1:07.18  413.¦ 2:31.34  353.¦ 1:10.38  366.¦   18.48  330.¦
UMS2        48. Volkmann Karlheinz                  59 Bad Kreuznach               5:55.42,3   1:06.53,1   (104)   19,566 ¦  1:42.02   43.¦   52.10   38.¦ 2:03.50   62.¦ 1:00.33   78.¦   17.05   66.¦
MMS2       408. Volks Thomas                        64 Berlin                      5:21.44,8   2:09.21,5  (4125)   14,265 ¦  2:20.22  453.¦   48.30  413.¦ 1:06.49  409.¦   44.08  377.¦   21.54  377.¦
SMS1        11. Vollmer Carsten                     74 Offenburg                   1:44.15,7      7.05,4  (7157)   24,515 ¦    11.49   23.¦   34.13   10.¦   39.12    6.¦   18.59   13.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         61. Vollmer Jürgen                      76 Ortenberg                   2:22.45,8     59.43,6  (7411)   17,903 ¦    13.14   46.¦   44.52   56.¦ 1:01.11   67.¦   23.27   59.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        187. Vollmer Stefan                      76 Offenburg                   4:51.53,0   1:56.01,7  (4658)   15,725 ¦  2:13.33  220.¦   46.00  213.¦   52.19  151.¦   39.09  167.¦   20.49  190.¦
SMS1        38. Vollmer Thomas                      68 Bühl                        2:00.34,8     23.24,5  (7514)   21,197 ¦    13.11   69.¦   39.35   38.¦   44.48   23.¦   22.59   85.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        84. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Team Bertls Bike Shop       5:38.57,9   1:12.10,3   (298)   20,533 ¦  1:40.16   95.¦   52.21   98.¦ 1:55.06   95.¦   55.25   75.¦   15.48   63.¦
MMS2       463. Voltz Andreas, Ingolstadt           62 Floetinger ChainworxX       5:38.48,7   2:26.25,4  (4645)   13,547 ¦  2:21.46  468.¦   54.27  500.¦ 1:12.14  467.¦   48.20  471.¦   21.59  384.¦
MMS1       775. Volz Patrick, Iffezheim             67 www.sporthobby.de           5:50.49,3   2:52.43,9  (4701)   13,083 ¦  2:25.26  765.¦ 1:08.53  879.¦ 1:09.14  684.¦   43.49  633.¦   23.24  730.¦
UMS1        92. Volz Steffen, Karlsruhe             75 F-Team                      5:44.08,4   1:17.20,8   (258)   20,224 ¦  1:39.21   88.¦   52.19   96.¦ 1:57.13   99.¦   57.33  108.¦   17.40  219.¦
MMS1       888. von Aesch Daniel                    71 CH-Lyss                     3:12.43,7      Rinken  (4690)      --- ¦  2:38.46  851.¦   33.57   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         46. von Arx Gaby, CH-Einsiedeln         77 Team Uebelhardt             1:44.31,2     Titisee  (6002)      --- ¦  1:44.31    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       179. von Arx Urs, CH-Kaiseraugst         61 mahrer itm                  6:50.39,8   2:01.50,6  (1071)   16,948 ¦  1:54.54  159.¦   59.36  142.¦ 2:20.22  156.¦ 1:16.42  282.¦   19.03  196.¦
UMS1        66. von Euw Alex, CH-Saland             67 TRÖHLER                     5:34.57,8   1:08.10,2   (227)   20,778 ¦  1:40.16   94.¦   51.06   72.¦ 1:50.34   56.¦   56.44   90.¦   16.16   82.¦
MMS3        46. von Gierke Eike, Kirchzarten        53 SV Kirchzarten              4:51.02,5   1:09.42,9  (3653)   15,770 ¦  2:09.00   54.¦   43.45   46.¦   55.31   41.¦   41.01   44.¦   21.44   62.¦
UMS1       463. von Känel Göpf                      65 CH-Otelfingen               8:20.56,8   3:54.09,2   (815)   13,893 ¦  2:33.15  504.¦ 1:12.39  459.¦ 2:55.50  429.¦ 1:18.38  445.¦   20.32  420.¦
MMS3        93. von Oppen Georg-Wilhelm             45 Kirchzarten                 5:35.08,4   1:53.48,8  (4070)   13,695 ¦  2:24.17  105.¦   49.13   87.¦ 1:08.39   94.¦   48.58   96.¦   23.59   92.¦
MMS1       827. von Wartenberg Andreas              67 Stuttgart                   6:12.44,3   3:14.38,9  (4295)   12,314 ¦  2:42.05  861.¦   57.55  837.¦ 1:17.13  773.¦   52.17  812.¦   23.12  722.¦
MMS1       874. Vonbun Imanuel, CH-Basel            75 Blauen Biker 2              4:37.08,6     Stollen  (5085)      --- ¦  2:19.38  701.¦   50.17  727.¦ 1:27.12  841.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        28. Vonderach Urs                       70 CH-Kleindöttingen           5:15.17,3     48.29,7   (213)   22,075 ¦  1:33.17   25.¦   49.00   34.¦ 1:43.48   25.¦   53.46   52.¦   15.24   39.¦
MMS1        74. Vonderstraß Andreas, Kirchzarten    68 RV Stegen                   3:52.26,9     54.21,5  (3037)   19,746 ¦  1:43.09   68.¦   36.36  119.¦   44.01  103.¦   32.05   91.¦   16.34   72.¦
MMH        114. Vonderstraß Florian, Titisee-Neusta 83 Sc Hinterzarten             4:18.18,9   1:22.27,6  (3788)   17,769 ¦  1:54.57  116.¦   40.25  134.¦   47.47  108.¦   36.21  130.¦   18.46  129.¦
SFD         15. Vonderstraß Susanne, Titisee-Neusta 84 FC Twins                    2:28.45,8     50.19,0  (8165)   17,181 ¦    13.43   10.¦   52.04   21.¦   57.37   12.¦   25.20   12.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        43. Vontobel Hano, CH-Fischenthal       64 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.30,7   1:04.41,5   (241)   19,688 ¦  1:39.53   28.¦   51.04   26.¦ 2:06.50   84.¦   58.16   51.¦   17.26   89.¦
UMS2        13. Vosseler Beat                       64 CH-Gebenstorf               5:26.07,0     37.17,8   (233)   21,342 ¦  1:37.36   17.¦   49.52   17.¦ 1:48.23   14.¦   54.16   18.¦   15.58   28.¦
SMS2        42. Votadoro Lucilio                    64 Freiburg                    2:13.57,6     40.02,2  (7137)   19,080 ¦    12.39   30.¦   41.13   27.¦   57.34   52.¦   22.30   48.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.