Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       223. Ü                                   75 Bonn                        6:20.04,3   1:53.16,7   (761)   18,312 ¦  1:53.32  272.¦   58.18  253.¦ 2:09.16  204.¦ 1:02.16  219.¦   16.40  117.¦
MMS1       228. Udri Andreas                        66 Schallstadt                 4:16.22,7   1:18.17,3  (4642)   17,903 ¦  1:52.41  192.¦   39.43  276.¦   48.25  237.¦   37.31  335.¦   18.00  206.¦
UMH         22. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        80 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     5:03.52,4     40.37,2   (251)   22,904 ¦  1:29.18   22.¦   47.24   25.¦ 1:41.52   26.¦   50.05   20.¦   15.11   29.¦
SMS3        30. Ueberrhein Werner, Freiburg         52 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     3:12.11,7   1:22.32,3  (7231)   13,298 ¦    14.48   27.¦ 1:04.38   31.¦ 1:22.17   30.¦   30.27   28.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       142. Uetz Robert, Leutkirch              69 Skiläuferzunft Leutkirch    6:00.34,6   1:33.47,0   (892)   19,302 ¦  1:40.17   97.¦   54.18  133.¦ 2:04.54  153.¦ 1:02.10  213.¦   18.54  341.¦
MMS2        55. Uhrig Klaus                         62 Lörrach                     3:59.01,1     46.37,8  (3651)   19,203 ¦  2:06.09  251.¦   41.44  205.¦   52.07  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         7. Ulmer Frank, Freiburg               64 Team Lexware                1:49.10,8     15.15,4  (7138)   23,410 ¦    11.52   15.¦   35.39   10.¦   42.09    8.¦   19.29    8.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        91. Ulrich Andreas, Homburg             63 Warndt-Biker                6:16.37,3   1:27.48,1   (582)   18,480 ¦  1:48.08   90.¦   58.29  117.¦ 2:03.12   59.¦ 1:00.45   82.¦   26.01  341.¦
MMJ          1. Ulrich Matthias, St. Wendel         87 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   3:30.46,6       -----  (3031)   21,776 ¦  1:34.37    2.¦   32.19    1.¦   38.46    1.¦   28.37    2.¦   16.26    5.¦
SFS1        46. Umlauf Nicole                       72 Freiburg                    2:40.26,5   1:04.45,7  (8128)   15,931 ¦    14.34   41.¦   53.27   50.¦ 1:02.11   38.¦   30.13   64.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       387. Unnewisse Gregor                    65 Darmstadt                   7:19.45,7   2:52.58,1   (689)   15,826 ¦  2:08.46  431.¦ 1:05.59  393.¦ 2:38.05  381.¦ 1:08.26  341.¦   18.28  299.¦
MFS2        48. Unser Bärbel, Fichtenberg           63 SK Fichtenberg              6:07.05,2   2:01.57,3  (6223)   12,503 ¦  2:34.38   45.¦   57.24   49.¦ 1:14.33   44.¦   53.23   50.¦   27.05   51.¦
UMS1        31. Untersee Roman, CH-Flawil           68 Team Ebneter / Baldegger    5:17.32,3     50.44,7   (225)   21,918 ¦  1:36.53   47.¦   48.51   29.¦ 1:44.01   28.¦   52.20   37.¦   15.25   40.¦
MMS1       432. Unterthiner Markus, Kuppenheim      68 Team radhaus-kastner        4:44.52,5   1:46.47,1  (3873)   16,112 ¦  2:09.56  541.¦   44.21  498.¦   52.37  357.¦   39.13  431.¦   18.43  302.¦
SMS1       132. Urban Christian                     73 Merzhausen                  2:42.53,5   1:05.43,2  (7276)   15,691 ¦    15.03  142.¦   56.37  153.¦ 1:07.57  125.¦   23.15   95.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       233. Urban Karl-Heinz, Spraitbach        60 Erdbeerkuchen               7:14.09,5   2:25.20,3  (1058)   16,031 ¦  2:05.50  267.¦ 1:03.34  216.¦ 2:33.32  219.¦ 1:12.27  243.¦   18.44  182.¦
UMS2       172. Urich Berni, Albbruck               63 Paule-Team                  6:47.35,2   1:58.46,0   (497)   17,076 ¦  1:58.50  198.¦ 1:02.12  193.¦ 2:20.22  155.¦ 1:07.00  184.¦   19.08  205.¦
MMS2       221. Urmowski Gerhard, Ettenheim         57 Elzdammflitzer              4:39.03,5   1:26.40,2  (3867)   16,448 ¦  2:02.10  211.¦   41.46  206.¦   53.56  223.¦   40.38  281.¦   20.31  285.¦
U9M         21. Urso Tom                            97 Rehlingen-Siersburg            3.02,6      0.55,9  (9039)      --- ¦     1.14   23.¦    1.47   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       538. Ustaosman Sureyya, Oberstenfeld     75 KSpk Ludwigsburg            5:00.40,3   2:02.34,9  (4006)   15,265 ¦  2:10.44  558.¦   44.36  512.¦ 1:00.52  554.¦   41.10  525.¦   23.16  724.¦
MMS1        84. Utz Norbert                         66 Großbreitenbach             3:54.49,4     56.44,0  (5096)   19,546 ¦  1:46.55  110.¦   34.16   53.¦   44.44  124.¦   31.56   83.¦   16.57   94.¦

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.