Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       490. Taerwe Jos, B-Oostakker             67 southparkbikers.be          9:15.04,1   4:48.16,5  (1160)   12,538 ¦  2:27.27  498.¦ 1:17.42  478.¦ 3:43.51  494.¦ 1:25.32  467.¦   20.29  417.¦
MFS2        41. Tafertshofer Angelika               61 Peißenberg                  5:47.01,3   1:41.53,4  (6164)   13,226 ¦  2:16.55   23.¦   53.53   40.¦ 1:18.16   48.¦   52.19   48.¦   25.35   46.¦
UMS1        94. Tamaski Steffen, Frammersbach       66 bode-optik team             5:44.32,4   1:17.44,8   (287)   20,200 ¦  1:39.19   85.¦   52.46  106.¦ 1:57.21  101.¦   58.27  132.¦   16.37  112.¦
UMS3         2. Tanner Thomas                       54 CH-Muttenz                  5:30.15,7     14.55,2   (869)   21,074 ¦  1:44.47    9.¦   52.33    7.¦ 1:45.53    2.¦   51.05    2.¦   15.55    4.¦
MMS1       735. Tappeser Bernd, CH-Kreuzlingen      66 BC Rickenbach               5:39.18,6   2:41.13,2  (5084)   13,527 ¦  2:22.22  734.¦   52.25  764.¦ 1:14.17  745.¦   47.26  735.¦   22.46  695.¦
SFS2         8. Taroni Karin                        64 Lörrach                     2:25.54,4     27.19,1  (8173)   17,518 ¦    14.43   20.¦   48.25   11.¦   58.55    9.¦   23.49    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       671. Tasch Jürgen, Idar-Oberstein        66 RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein    5:25.15,6   2:27.10,2  (3891)   14,111 ¦  2:30.27  811.¦   46.31  595.¦ 1:03.23  597.¦   43.41  631.¦   21.10  560.¦
MMS2       444. Tausch Berndt                       57 Freiburg                    5:31.15,9   2:18.52,6  (3770)   13,855 ¦  2:25.22  490.¦   46.26  365.¦ 1:10.25  458.¦   43.25  362.¦   25.35  514.¦
UMS2       255. Tautz Matthias                      57 Stegen                      7:28.30,4   2:39.41,2   (583)   15,518 ¦  1:58.28  194.¦ 1:01.45  180.¦ 2:33.23  218.¦ 1:32.24  341.¦   22.28  321.¦
SMMJ        22. Temme Felix, Kirchzarten            90 SV Kirchzarten              1:58.50,8     29.02,1  (7436)   21,506 ¦    12.22   20.¦   39.04   22.¦   47.19   24.¦   20.04   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        251. Teubler Dirk, Mainz                 80 Uni Mainz                   5:51.19,8   2:55.28,5  (4790)   13,064 ¦  2:40.26  264.¦   52.36  242.¦ 1:14.03  245.¦   42.51  207.¦   21.22  202.¦
UMS1       303. Teubler Volker, Murg                69 SG Rheinfelden              6:45.37,4   2:18.49,8   (425)   17,158 ¦  1:54.07  281.¦ 1:01.43  327.¦ 2:19.39  273.¦ 1:10.23  362.¦   19.43  381.¦
MMS2       225. Thalmann Charly                     64 CH-Neuenhof                 4:40.10,3   1:27.47,0  (3501)   16,382 ¦  2:13.24  359.¦   42.46  235.¦   49.45  147.¦   35.55  127.¦   18.19  127.¦
UMS2       320. Theiler Joe, CH-Allschwil           55 VC Allschwil                8:30.27,0   3:41.37,8  (1013)   13,635 ¦  2:23.12  339.¦ 1:19.31  339.¦ 3:04.10  312.¦ 1:22.02  312.¦   21.30  300.¦
SMS1       120. Theune Nils, Oberasbach             70 Nürnbike                    2:37.32,9   1:00.22,6  (9021)   16,223 ¦    13.48  101.¦   50.01  123.¦ 1:04.24  115.¦   29.18  146.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       335. Theurer Günther, Bühl               63 Skiclub Bühl                5:01.26,2   1:49.02,9  (4738)   15,227 ¦  2:10.43  320.¦   46.06  346.¦ 1:02.19  360.¦   39.39  248.¦   22.37  423.¦
UMS2       130. Thiebaut Vincent                    64 Freiburg                    6:30.41,3   1:41.52,1   (581)   17,814 ¦  1:54.07  148.¦   58.58  125.¦ 2:15.03  131.¦ 1:04.44  147.¦   17.47  118.¦
UMS2       331. Thiedeke Martin, Niederzier         63 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:49.13,4   4:00.24,2   (774)   13,151 ¦  2:35.04  352.¦ 1:19.46  342.¦ 3:12.07  324.¦ 1:22.32  314.¦   19.42  240.¦
MMS2       473. Thiel Bernd, Münstertal             59 SC Münstertal               5:44.33,6   2:32.10,3  (4484)   13,321 ¦  2:20.04  450.¦   51.25  465.¦ 1:14.49  490.¦   53.13  531.¦   25.00  504.¦
MMS1       690. Thiel Jörg                          69 Ueberherrn                  5:29.19,4   2:31.14,0  (4103)   13,937 ¦  2:16.33  653.¦   47.22  619.¦ 1:08.25  676.¦   55.29  833.¦   21.30  594.¦
UFS1        18. Thiel Katharina, Lörrach            68 Follow me                   6:55.24,8   1:53.57,9  (2051)   16,754 ¦  2:09.18   24.¦ 1:04.03   20.¦ 2:17.55   15.¦ 1:05.02   15.¦   19.05   15.¦
UMS1       195. Thielen Günter, Neuss               66 BV Weckhoven                6:14.32,4   1:47.44,8    (47)   18,582 ¦  1:44.59  152.¦   57.55  240.¦ 2:10.29  213.¦ 1:02.48  230.¦   18.19  289.¦
UMS1       151. Thiere Matthias                     75 Illerkirchberg              6:03.13,6   1:36.26,0  (1088)   19,161 ¦  1:45.30  157.¦   54.19  134.¦ 2:04.46  151.¦ 1:00.04  168.¦   18.32  310.¦
UMS1       379. Thierens Guido                      68 B-Tielrode                  7:14.37,9   2:47.50,3  (1118)   16,013 ¦  1:54.31  292.¦ 1:03.21  349.¦ 2:42.17  398.¦ 1:15.58  417.¦   18.28  303.¦
UMS1       503. Thiessen Heiko, Bernau im Schwarzwa 74 SZ Bernau                   9:37.14,2      Hennen   (369)      --- ¦  1:45.34  159.¦   55.58  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       548. Thinnes Joel                        64 L-Belvaux                   6:26.35,2   3:14.11,9  (4400)   11,873 ¦  2:45.59  562.¦ 1:04.51  572.¦ 1:21.34  524.¦   52.21  527.¦   21.49  372.¦
MMH        199. Tholen Philipp                      79 CH-Zürich                   5:01.40,2   2:05.48,9  (4460)   15,215 ¦  2:09.38  206.¦   43.41  193.¦ 1:05.20  214.¦   42.40  205.¦   20.19  173.¦
MFS2        38. Thoma Beate, Kirchzarten            59 40 plus Frauenpower         5:44.25,9   1:39.18,0  (6146)   13,326 ¦  2:29.12   42.¦   52.48   36.¦ 1:09.35   38.¦   48.41   36.¦   24.08   35.¦
UMS4         1. Thoma Georg, Hinterzarten           37 SC Hinterzarten             7:08.39,9       -----   (560)   16,236 ¦  2:15.15    2.¦ 1:07.30    2.¦ 2:20.11    1.¦ 1:05.30    1.¦   20.11    2.¦
MMH        196. Thoma Jochen                        76 Freiburg                    4:58.08,8   2:02.17,5  (4212)   15,395 ¦  2:14.31  222.¦   44.30  201.¦ 1:00.20  198.¦   39.09  168.¦   19.36  159.¦
MMS4         5. Thoma Ottmar, Hinterzarten          39 Skiclub Hinterzarten        5:16.50,7     27.59,9  (4140)   14,486 ¦  2:09.36    4.¦   48.18    5.¦ 1:03.24    4.¦   48.33   10.¦   26.57   17.¦
UMS1       294. Thomann Volker, Mainz               67 Wildwechsel                 6:43.17,2   2:16.29,6   (607)   17,258 ¦  1:56.36  324.¦   59.30  280.¦ 2:26.42  323.¦ 1:02.10  214.¦   18.18  288.¦
MMS1       239. Thomas Martin                       75 Müllheim                    4:17.04,1   1:18.58,7  (3738)   17,855 ¦  1:58.32  311.¦   39.35  268.¦   47.17  198.¦   34.25  196.¦   17.13  113.¦
UMS2        76. Thome Christian                     63 Tholey                      6:07.59,4   1:19.10,2  (1124)   18,913 ¦  1:52.40  132.¦   57.38  100.¦ 2:04.22   67.¦   56.16   30.¦   17.01   62.¦
MMS2       156. Thöni Adrian                        63 CH-St. Ursen                4:25.09,3   1:12.46,0  (3802)   17,310 ¦  1:59.17  173.¦   39.12  114.¦   48.50  128.¦   38.45  215.¦   19.02  185.¦
UFD         17. Thönnes Birgit, Oberfell            77 fat tire flyer Siegerland   8:03.18,6   2:52.52,2  (2006)   14,400 ¦  2:22.15   20.¦ 1:12.23   19.¦ 2:51.07   17.¦ 1:17.41   17.¦   19.51   14.¦
UMS1       113. Thuner Matthias, CH-Grosshöchstette 70 Mr.Feelgood Konolfingen     5:51.00,0   1:24.12,4   (274)   19,829 ¦  1:41.05  102.¦   53.08  111.¦ 1:59.06  115.¦ 1:01.44  197.¦   15.54   68.¦
UMS1       304. Tielo Stephan, Aachen               69 Aixtreme Aachen             6:45.51,6   2:19.04,0  (1198)   17,148 ¦  1:53.42  275.¦ 1:00.56  313.¦ 2:24.59  316.¦ 1:07.44  325.¦   18.28  302.¦
UMS1       484. Tietz Norbert, Gelsenkirchen        68 Haldenrunde                 9:09.07,9   4:42.20,3  (1055)   12,674 ¦  2:18.10  477.¦ 1:25.25  505.¦ 3:31.03  484.¦ 1:32.21  486.¦   22.06  454.¦
MMS1       825. Tietz Olaf                          69 Freiburg                    6:12.35,8   3:14.30,4  (4601)   12,318 ¦  2:40.21  854.¦   55.20  806.¦ 1:19.08  794.¦   52.30  814.¦   25.14  784.¦
UMS1       464. Tietz Thorsten, Dorsten             71 Haldenrunde                 8:22.44,7   3:55.57,1   (843)   13,843 ¦  2:13.26  451.¦ 1:18.38  481.¦ 3:10.53  464.¦ 1:18.14  439.¦   21.32  446.¦
UMS1        12. Tillmann Roger, CH-Hausen am Albis  71 RRC Amt a.A.                4:57.53,5     31.05,9     (7)   23,364 ¦  1:28.54   15.¦   45.58   11.¦ 1:39.10   16.¦   48.59   16.¦   14.52   19.¦
UTand        4. Timm Hans Christoph+Wolf Ulrike, VS 72 RIG Freiburg Tandem         7:23.56,0   1:00.33,9   (605)   15,678 ¦  1:57.27    3.¦ 1:10.32    4.¦ 2:50.02    4.¦ 1:08.09    2.¦   17.45    2.¦
MMS2       253. Timmermann Christof                 60 Lohmar                      4:45.47,7   1:33.24,4  (3777)   16,060 ¦  2:06.35  258.¦   41.31  196.¦   54.24  233.¦   42.00  331.¦   21.15  330.¦
UMS1       117. Tippelt Andreas, Emmendingen        72 Team Lexware                5:53.41,6   1:26.54,0   (365)   19,678 ¦  1:44.18  144.¦   53.19  115.¦ 1:59.33  116.¦   59.05  143.¦   17.25  194.¦
SMS1       129. Tittel Jürgen, Umkirch              73 SG Sparkasse Freiburg       2:41.04,0   1:03.53,7  (7177)   15,869 ¦    13.36   92.¦   55.50  150.¦ 1:07.37  124.¦   24.00  103.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         32. Tobler Stephan, CH-Bad Ragaz        79 Ramsauer Team SG            5:21.28,5     58.13,3    (65)   21,650 ¦  1:28.28   17.¦   47.05   24.¦ 1:51.06   37.¦   58.12   49.¦   16.36   51.¦
MMS1       294. Tölzel Eckart                       66 Freiburg                    4:25.50,3   1:27.44,9  (3986)   17,266 ¦  1:59.14  322.¦   39.54  284.¦   50.35  302.¦   38.42  407.¦   17.22  133.¦
MMS1       332. Tölzel Jörg, Nürnberg               70 NuernBike                   4:30.09,9   1:32.04,5  (4394)   16,989 ¦  1:54.25  237.¦   39.55  285.¦   56.32  451.¦   40.54  509.¦   18.22  255.¦
SMS2        63. Totzke Frank                        61 Freiburg                    2:29.53,7     55.58,3  (7230)   17,051 ¦    13.29   53.¦   44.35   43.¦ 1:06.12   76.¦   25.36   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       532. Trackl Wolfgang, Ludwigsburg        60 KSpk Ludwigsburg            6:08.27,7   2:56.04,4  (4468)   12,457 ¦  2:45.22  561.¦   56.46  525.¦ 1:14.10  483.¦   48.59  484.¦   23.09  449.¦
UMS1       271. Träris Kilian                       69 Ostfildern                  6:35.58,1   2:09.10,5  (1199)   17,577 ¦  1:45.56  163.¦   57.17  220.¦ 2:23.43  309.¦ 1:10.07  357.¦   18.53  339.¦
UMS1       473. Trausch Holger                      72 Kleve                       8:38.22,3   4:11.34,7   (680)   13,426 ¦  2:29.13  500.¦ 1:22.14  497.¦ 3:10.45  462.¦ 1:17.56  437.¦   18.12  281.¦
SFS1        48. Trautmann Carolin                   72 Freiburg                    2:43.03,5   1:07.22,7  (8127)   15,675 ¦    14.34   42.¦   55.04   57.¦ 1:04.05   43.¦   29.19   57.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        94. Trautmann Joachim, Freiburg         72 Hot Biker                   3:56.52,9     58.47,5  (3362)   19,376 ¦  1:45.15   86.¦   36.19  112.¦   45.09  135.¦   32.39  107.¦   17.29  149.¦
MMS1        58. Treiber Jan, Owingen                71 RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V.       3:47.05,7     49.00,3  (6284)   20,211 ¦  1:41.37   61.¦   35.20   74.¦   42.37   74.¦   31.09   60.¦   16.21   51.¦
MMS2       543. Treier Richard                      56 CH-Möhlin                   6:19.28,2   3:07.04,9  (4526)   12,095 ¦  2:38.32  551.¦   59.02  544.¦ 1:23.56  540.¦   53.46  534.¦   24.10  480.¦
UMS2       115. Trenkle Winni                       59 Stegen                      6:26.25,3   1:37.36,1   (946)   18,011 ¦  1:53.42  146.¦   59.17  134.¦ 2:11.31  105.¦ 1:03.23  128.¦   18.30  165.¦
MMS1       321. Treß Alexander                      71 Münsingen                   4:28.23,9   1:30.18,5  (3980)   17,101 ¦  2:04.32  424.¦   38.33  202.¦   48.44  245.¦   37.31  336.¦   19.02  328.¦
MMS2        46. Trescher Bernhard, Freiburg         62 HALIJU-Power-Team           3:56.24,0     44.00,7  (5004)   19,416 ¦  1:49.39   68.¦   36.38   53.¦   42.49   32.¦   30.54   23.¦   16.22   25.¦
SMS1        97. Trett Alexander                     68 Freiburg                    2:24.01,1     46.50,8  (9031)   17,747 ¦    13.50  102.¦   46.50   97.¦   59.42   96.¦   23.37  101.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       261. Tricarico Giuseppe                  68 L-Esch Alzette              6:32.30,9   2:05.43,3  (1161)   17,731 ¦  1:48.03  186.¦ 3:08.04  509.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       309. Trietsch Dirk                       66 Roßdorf                     6:47.33,0   2:20.45,4  (1102)   17,077 ¦  2:05.57  402.¦   59.58  293.¦ 2:17.25  264.¦ 1:06.15  302.¦   17.56  249.¦
UMS3        54. Trimborn Günter, Euskirchen         54 Eifel-Yetis                 8:08.42,6   2:53.22,1   (723)   14,241 ¦  2:16.53   57.¦ 1:12.32   55.¦ 2:55.52   53.¦ 1:21.56   59.¦   21.27   53.¦
UMS2       107. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     57 Eifel-Yetis                 6:23.51,2   1:35.02,0   (528)   18,131 ¦  1:55.07  163.¦   59.15  133.¦ 2:10.29  100.¦ 1:00.40   80.¦   18.18  151.¦
UMS3        37. Trinker Herbert, Dillingen          52 RSC Überherrn               6:53.13,7   1:37.53,2  (1266)   16,842 ¦  2:00.27   38.¦ 1:03.47   37.¦ 2:23.27   34.¦ 1:07.03   31.¦   18.27   27.¦
MMS4         4. Tritsch Günter                      43 Niedereschach               5:15.44,2     26.53,4  (3692)   14,537 ¦  2:13.32    5.¦   49.41    6.¦ 1:04.30    6.¦   46.09    5.¦   21.50    5.¦
UFD          7. Troesch Danièle, F-Epfig            78 vce selestat                6:17.27,4   1:07.01,0  (2007)   18,439 ¦  1:42.19    2.¦   52.08    4.¦ 2:28.31   14.¦   56.32    3.¦   17.55    6.¦
UMS1       188. Trojan Zdzislaw                     65 Waldkirch                   6:11.46,7   1:44.59,1   (505)   18,720 ¦  1:54.19  285.¦   55.16  156.¦ 2:06.19  165.¦   59.13  146.¦   16.38  113.¦
MMS1         1. Tröndle Siegfried, Wernau           66 MTB Teck/Team Giant Goldw   2:58.05,4       -----  (3004)   25,773 ¦  1:22.14    1.¦   27.05    1.¦   31.19    2.¦   23.10    2.¦   14.15    1.¦
SFS1         3. Tröndle Ursula                      74 Freiburg                    1:51.37,1     15.56,3  (8043)   22,899 ¦    12.03    6.¦   36.19    2.¦   42.44    3.¦   20.30    3.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        42. Tröscher Ralf                       72 Titisee-Neustadt            2:01.30,5     24.20,2  (9032)   21,035 ¦    12.56   62.¦   40.39   49.¦   48.05   43.¦   19.49   19.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       271. Trost Joachim                       58 CH-Obfelden                 7:39.52,3   2:51.03,1   (809)   15,134 ¦  2:09.02  288.¦ 1:14.31  321.¦ 2:45.00  259.¦ 1:11.52  236.¦   19.24  220.¦
MMS2        26. Trumbach Rudolf, Bochum             56 MBC Bochum                  3:49.14,0     36.50,7  (3385)   20,023 ¦  1:42.35   26.¦   34.36   22.¦   43.55   48.¦   31.16   32.¦   16.49   44.¦
UMS2         9. Trümpi Hans, Bad Säckingen          57 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:20.44,2     31.55,0  (1272)   21,700 ¦  1:33.19    5.¦   49.20   15.¦ 1:46.47   10.¦   55.55   28.¦   15.21    7.¦
MMS2       279. Tschamber Marco                     62 Freiburg                    4:50.16,2   1:37.52,9  (3826)   15,812 ¦  2:10.04  309.¦   44.57  314.¦   56.29  281.¦   39.14  232.¦   19.29  212.¦
SMS3        27. Tschannen Werni                     53 CH-Zeiningen                2:52.19,3   1:02.39,9  (7386)   14,832 ¦    14.18   22.¦   53.02   26.¦ 1:16.51   28.¦   28.06   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         3. Tscharner Otto Paul                 56 CH-Liestal                  3:26.21,4     13.58,1  (3229)   22,243 ¦  1:33.18    3.¦   30.53    3.¦   37.35    2.¦   28.28    6.¦   16.04   14.¦
MMS2       449. Tschirpke Joachim, Steinen          63 snow, bike, fun             5:32.08,0   2:19.44,7  (3665)   13,819 ¦  2:19.33  442.¦   44.56  311.¦ 1:18.47  511.¦   44.55  397.¦   23.54  474.¦
MMS3       114. Tscholl Hanspeter                   52 Alpirsbach                  6:06.54,9   2:25.35,3  (5118)   12,509 ¦  2:38.22  124.¦   56.28  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   29.07  117.¦
MMH        161. Tschuschner Stephan                 78 CH-Brugg                    4:37.49,7   1:41.58,4  (4585)   16,520 ¦  2:05.49  182.¦   41.43  156.¦   55.56  174.¦   36.25  131.¦   17.54  109.¦
UMS3        58. Tzamtzis Achileas, Düren            54 Feuerwehr Düren 1           8:17.25,9   3:02.05,4   (805)   13,991 ¦  2:27.18   66.¦ 1:12.14   54.¦ 3:00.02   56.¦ 1:17.08   54.¦   20.42   50.¦

Total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.