Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS2       185. Raab Josef, Lauf                    59 Laufer-Hobbybiker           4:31.26,4   1:19.03,1  (3603)   16,909 ¦  2:01.03  196.¦   41.24  192.¦   51.43  181.¦   38.13  205.¦   19.01  183.¦
MMS1        66. Raabe Jochen                        70 St. Märgen                  3:50.33,6     52.28,2  (6281)   19,908 ¦  1:45.58   99.¦   36.15  110.¦   42.00   65.¦   29.56   42.¦   16.22   55.¦
MMS1       658. Rabald Matthias                     70 Kirchzarten                 5:23.08,7   2:25.03,3  (4033)   14,204 ¦  2:16.34  654.¦   49.33  704.¦ 1:08.29  677.¦   46.30  720.¦   22.01  636.¦
UFD          3. Rahner Carolin, Irschenberg         73 Trenga De                   5:50.58,3     40.31,9  (2008)   19,830 ¦  1:44.12    3.¦   52.35    5.¦ 1:59.55    3.¦   57.24    4.¦   16.50    3.¦
MMS1       543. Rammo Roland                        69 Freiburg                    5:01.10,6   2:03.05,2  (4461)   15,240 ¦  2:14.27  619.¦   45.32  558.¦ 1:01.06  560.¦   39.08  426.¦   20.56  539.¦
SMMJ        12. Ramsperger Jan, Freiburg            89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:50.05,7     20.17,0  (7014)   23,216 ¦    11.36   11.¦   37.51   18.¦   41.28   11.¦   19.09   13.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       375. Ranc Philippe, F-Brumath            65 INA France                  7:11.10,7   2:44.23,1   (919)   16,141 ¦  2:08.02  426.¦ 1:06.27  402.¦ 2:32.55  361.¦ 1:06.28  305.¦   17.17  180.¦
MMS3       135. Ranz Manfred, Sulzburg              53 Auma                        5:25.24,3     Stollen  (4853)      --- ¦  2:49.39  133.¦ 1:10.47  135.¦ 1:24.57  124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        33. Rapp Helmut, Rottweil               52 TSV Rottweil                6:50.43,0   1:35.22,5   (508)   16,945 ¦  1:58.51   36.¦ 1:03.48   38.¦ 2:17.08   23.¦ 1:04.07   23.¦   26.47   64.¦
MMH        256. Rappenecker Alexander, Freiburg     78 Breisgau-Biker              6:01.35,3   3:05.44,0  (4199)   12,693 ¦  2:27.23  257.¦   55.50  254.¦ 1:22.46  258.¦   51.50  247.¦   23.44  237.¦
MMS3        72. Rappenecker Eugen, Freiburg         51 Breisgau-Biker              5:15.19,8   1:34.00,2  (3898)   14,556 ¦  2:17.38   82.¦   48.17   81.¦ 1:03.41   78.¦   43.44   62.¦   21.57   65.¦
SMS1        52. Rathgeb Bruno, CH-Neuhausen         68 Stöckli Bike                2:05.46,6     28.36,3  (7420)   20,321 ¦    12.47   56.¦   41.38   52.¦   51.02   56.¦   20.18   30.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       432. Rattunde Oliver, CH-Werdenberg      67 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.10,9   3:31.23,3   (624)   14,555 ¦  2:14.03  458.¦ 1:14.06  468.¦ 2:58.43  437.¦ 1:12.01  380.¦   19.16  358.¦
UMS1       381. Rau Andreas                         72 Goeppingen                  7:18.01,1   2:51.13,5   (718)   15,889 ¦  2:07.04  418.¦ 1:05.49  389.¦ 2:44.23  402.¦ 1:03.38  253.¦   17.04  161.¦
UMS3        29. Räuber Christof, Freiburg           53 Leica Sport Club Nussloch   6:44.46,2   1:29.25,7   (452)   17,194 ¦  1:54.30   29.¦ 1:01.22   30.¦ 2:24.00   35.¦ 1:06.16   27.¦   18.35   29.¦
MMS1        44. Rausch Martin                       67 CH-Basel                    3:42.37,5     44.32,1  (3266)   20,617 ¦  1:41.38   62.¦   33.40   38.¦   41.02   48.¦   29.54   40.¦   16.21   53.¦
UMS2       299. Rauschenberg Frank, Köln            63 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.09,2   3:09.20,0   (827)   14,556 ¦  2:13.58  300.¦ 1:09.33  289.¦ 3:03.24  310.¦ 1:11.58  238.¦   19.14  211.¦
UMS1       429. Rauscher Markus                     75 Neustadt a. d. Weinstraße   7:55.39,3   3:28.51,7   (768)   14,632 ¦  2:18.06  476.¦ 1:12.04  458.¦ 2:49.21  413.¦ 1:17.55  436.¦   18.10  277.¦
MMS2       209. Reading Colin                       57 CH-Obfelden                 4:36.23,2   1:23.59,9  (3855)   16,607 ¦  1:55.53  128.¦   40.12  147.¦   56.51  284.¦   39.28  240.¦   23.58  475.¦
UMS3        64. Réalini Jean-Claude, F-Dauendorf    54 INA France                  9:20.16,2   4:04.55,7   (914)   12,422 ¦  2:23.49   64.¦ 1:20.24   64.¦ 3:36.21   64.¦ 1:34.02   63.¦   25.37   63.¦
U15W         4. Rebmann Jasmin, D                   91 RV Stegen                     35.11,6      3.36,1   (193)      --- ¦    10.38    2.¦   11.59    5.¦   12.33    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        13. Reck Barbara                        64 Weil - Ötlingen             4:50.48,9     45.41,0  (6084)   15,783 ¦  2:12.19   18.¦   45.34   15.¦   53.40   11.¦   39.30   10.¦   19.44    8.¦
MMS1       807. Reck Torsten                        74 CH-Au ZH                    6:04.08,6   3:06.03,2  (4385)   12,604 ¦  2:29.10  802.¦   57.56  838.¦ 1:24.06  827.¦   50.50  795.¦   22.05  642.¦
MMS1        75. Recknagel Marcus                    75 Ilmenau                     3:52.30,2     54.24,8  (4835)   19,741 ¦  1:46.55  111.¦   33.51   41.¦   41.27   59.¦   32.51  117.¦   17.24  137.¦
MMS1       365. Recktenwald Peter, Riegelsberg      69 Elektro Lonsdorfer          4:33.54,9   1:35.49,5  (4406)   16,757 ¦  1:59.05  320.¦   41.24  361.¦   53.44  396.¦   39.03  421.¦   20.37  508.¦
MMS1       482. Reddemann Gunther                   74 Sinsheim                    4:52.29,2   1:54.23,8  (3773)   15,693 ¦  2:03.49  411.¦   44.43  520.¦ 1:01.42  573.¦   42.08  561.¦   20.05  457.¦
MFD         16. Redelsperger Coralie                83 F-Belfort                   4:35.18,7   1:10.08,2  (6006)   16,672 ¦  1:51.05    6.¦   40.10   14.¦   53.26   19.¦   44.40   31.¦   25.56   43.¦
UMS3        68. Rees Bernhard, March                52 SV Schauinsland             9:37.12,5      Hennen  (1154)      --- ¦  2:11.14   50.¦ 1:10.23   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        18. Rees Jonas, Münstertal              96 SV Schauinsland               17.22,7      2.14,2   (266)      --- ¦     8.41   18.¦    8.41   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11W         7. Rees Miriam, D                      95 RV Stegen                     18.31,6      3.05,3   (129)      --- ¦     9.20   10.¦    9.10    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        22. Rees Noah, D                        95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.05,8      2.57,3   (116)      --- ¦     8.51   22.¦    9.14   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       232. Rees Norbert, Oberried              62 SV Schauinsland             7:13.33,6   2:24.44,4  (1225)   16,053 ¦  1:58.03  189.¦ 1:04.57  237.¦ 2:44.09  258.¦ 1:06.50  182.¦   19.33  232.¦
U13M         4. Rees Roman, D                       93 RV Stegen                     21.02,9      0.38,7   (161)      --- ¦    10.25    4.¦   10.37    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2        10. Rees Veronika, Wittnau              62 SV Schauinsland             7:51.06,7   1:39.04,9  (2049)   14,773 ¦  2:15.05    9.¦ 1:07.55    6.¦ 2:53.23   10.¦ 1:14.01    9.¦   20.40    7.¦
MMS3        32. Reger Engelbert                     53 Bruecken                    4:39.52,9     58.33,3  (4989)   16,399 ¦  2:01.06   29.¦   41.41   32.¦   55.46   42.¦   41.23   48.¦   19.55   33.¦
UMS1       366. Regge Frank, Titz                   69 Sportfreunde Dörrenbach     7:09.32,8   2:42.45,2  (1196)   16,203 ¦  2:05.58  403.¦ 1:03.42  354.¦ 2:32.33  359.¦ 1:09.37  355.¦   17.41  223.¦
MMS1       527. Regh Manfred, Bettenfeld            68 Thera-Train Engel, Wittli   4:58.35,4   2:00.30,0  (4571)   15,372 ¦  2:15.10  632.¦   43.38  457.¦   58.39  506.¦   39.28  444.¦   21.38  610.¦
MMS2       268. Regli Christian                     63 CH-Schlieren                4:48.34,3   1:36.11,0  (6283)   15,905 ¦  2:07.37  268.¦   44.55  309.¦   55.13  247.¦   41.00  294.¦   19.47  229.¦
MFD         44. Regner Lena                         82 Marbach                     6:37.49,3   3:12.38,8  (6251)   11,537 ¦  2:41.55   42.¦   56.18   42.¦ 1:28.32   44.¦ 1:03.12   45.¦   27.50   45.¦
MMS1       518. Rehberger Ralf, Gröbenzell          68 Highdelbären                4:57.02,2   1:58.56,8  (4047)   15,452 ¦  2:07.18  486.¦   43.53  471.¦   55.59  443.¦   50.36  788.¦   19.15  348.¦
UFD         13. Rehm Carola                         81 Waldkirch                   6:56.16,7   1:45.50,3  (2054)   16,719 ¦  2:01.02   15.¦ 1:04.26   16.¦ 2:21.38   13.¦ 1:09.26   13.¦   19.43   13.¦
MMS1       277. Rehm Michael                        72 VS-Villingen                4:22.47,0   1:24.41,6  (3482)   17,466 ¦  2:01.17  370.¦   40.52  339.¦   48.13  232.¦   34.57  223.¦   17.26  141.¦
SMS2         9. Reichel Erhard, Grenzach-Wyhlen     56 bike attack                 1:50.10,9     16.15,5  (7458)   23,198 ¦    11.18    6.¦   35.25    9.¦   43.19   10.¦   20.07   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       390. Reichel Jens                        64 Freiburg                    5:16.52,5   2:04.29,2  (4211)   14,485 ¦  2:14.51  383.¦   47.55  398.¦ 1:07.00  414.¦   44.58  400.¦   22.07  389.¦
U9M         17. Reichel Niels, Freiburg             97 FC  St. Georgen                2.55,2      0.48,5    (32)      --- ¦     1.09   16.¦    1.45   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        30. Reichenberger Anja                  64 Bitz                        2:50.49,6     52.14,3  (8079)   14,962 ¦    15.48   39.¦   54.38   29.¦ 1:10.18   32.¦   30.04   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       272. Reichenberger Bernhard, Bitz        62 Ecurie Rebi                 4:49.34,4   1:37.11,1  (4158)   15,850 ¦  2:07.04  260.¦   44.08  275.¦   56.15  271.¦   41.43  321.¦   20.23  281.¦
MMS2       352. Reichenberger Klaus, Bitz           58 Ecurie Rebi                 5:06.38,4   1:54.15,1  (4159)   14,968 ¦  2:16.11  397.¦   46.23  359.¦   58.49  313.¦   43.14  356.¦   21.59  383.¦
SFWJ         5. Reichenberger Lisa                  89 Bitz                        2:38.47,6     43.08,8  (8136)   16,096 ¦    15.49    6.¦   53.27    6.¦ 1:02.40    5.¦   26.50    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       742. Reichinger Thomas                   66 Neuershausen                5:41.33,8   2:43.28,4  (4063)   13,438 ¦  2:23.07  746.¦   52.28  765.¦ 1:14.47  755.¦   49.08  770.¦   22.01  637.¦
MMS2        32. Reichlin Albert                     64 CH-Einsiedeln               3:52.05,9     39.42,6  (4655)   19,776 ¦  1:47.45   53.¦   35.51   39.¦   41.30   21.¦   31.02   25.¦   15.56   11.¦
MMS1       409. Reichmann Frank                     65 Bölsberg                    4:41.12,4   1:43.07,0  (3958)   16,322 ¦  2:07.13  485.¦   41.56  381.¦   53.25  387.¦   39.06  424.¦   19.30  379.¦
MMS1       485. Reif Robert, CH-Wil                 69 Röbis velo Shop             4:53.00,3   1:54.54,9  (4007)   15,665 ¦  2:05.45  447.¦   44.14  490.¦ 1:00.26  546.¦   42.53  600.¦   19.40  399.¦
MMS1       740. Reif Thomas                         68 Schorndorf                  5:40.35,7   2:42.30,3  (4676)   13,476 ¦  2:10.53  564.¦   45.06  545.¦ 1:29.39  856.¦   49.20  773.¦   25.35  791.¦
MMS2       276. Reif Walti                          63 CH-Zürich                   4:49.54,7   1:37.31,4  (3752)   15,832 ¦  2:08.38  283.¦   44.24  287.¦   56.14  269.¦   40.25  269.¦   20.12  266.¦
UMS1       483. Reimnitz Frank                      71 Freiburg                    9:06.37,8   4:39.50,2  (1236)   12,732 ¦  2:20.38  489.¦ 1:19.24  488.¦ 3:34.25  486.¦ 1:29.03  480.¦   23.06  472.¦
MMS2       547. Rein Eckhard                        60 Ihringen                    6:25.29,0   3:13.05,7  (4345)   11,907 ¦  2:37.16  548.¦   59.50  547.¦ 1:27.31  548.¦   56.16  550.¦   24.33  492.¦
MMH         60. Rein Frederic                       86 Ihringen                    3:50.45,0     54.53,7  (3335)   19,891 ¦  1:45.28   74.¦   37.19   80.¦   41.54   50.¦   29.56   46.¦   16.06   41.¦
SMS2         4. Reinbold Ralf, Endingen             61 Rückgrat Emmendingen        1:40.11,5      6.16,1  (7105)   25,511 ¦    11.13    5.¦   32.38    4.¦   38.33    3.¦   17.46    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        87. Reinhard Axel                       53 Kirchzarten                 5:27.16,2   1:45.56,6  (3490)   14,025 ¦  2:25.00  108.¦   51.33  103.¦ 1:02.29   72.¦   46.47   85.¦   21.25   57.¦
MMS2       188. Reinhard Edgar                      59 CH-Niederhasli              4:32.21,3   1:19.58,0  (4414)   16,853 ¦  2:03.49  229.¦   40.59  179.¦   49.39  145.¦   38.51  222.¦   19.00  182.¦
MMS1       636. Reinhardt Joachim                   65 Nürnberg                    5:17.06,8   2:19.01,4  (4990)   14,474 ¦  2:10.59  568.¦   46.22  586.¦ 1:09.09  682.¦   47.38  740.¦   22.57  704.¦
SFS2        38. Reinhardt Kirsten, Kirchzarten      64 Team Roteck                 3:08.50,3   1:10.15,0  (8064)   13,535 ¦    15.04   28.¦   50.42   21.¦ 1:33.54   43.¦   29.09   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       287. Reinhardt Matthias, Kirchzarten     64 Team Roteck                 4:52.25,6   1:40.02,3  (3930)   15,696 ¦  2:07.10  263.¦   44.55  309.¦   57.51  301.¦   41.06  296.¦   21.23  338.¦
MFD         15. Reinwald Cordula, Salem             77 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:32.58,4   1:07.47,9  (6112)   16,814 ¦  2:07.09   19.¦   41.40   16.¦   51.23   17.¦   35.20   10.¦   17.24    7.¦
MMS1       199. Reinwald Günther, Salem             68 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:12.03,4   1:13.58,0  (4833)   18,210 ¦  1:53.25  208.¦   36.03   98.¦   47.24  202.¦   35.11  231.¦   19.59  439.¦
MMS1        43. Reinwald Martin, Salem              69 Zweirad-Reinwald            3:42.26,4     44.21,0  (3248)   20,634 ¦  1:41.39   63.¦   34.04   47.¦   41.10   52.¦   29.40   34.¦   15.51   26.¦
MMS1        32. Reischl Thomas, Offenburg           74 Krüm                        3:38.45,4     40.40,0  (3699)   20,982 ¦  1:36.55   27.¦   33.29   34.¦   41.07   50.¦   30.59   54.¦   16.13   48.¦
UMH         64. Reiser Marcel                       86 Meßstetten                  6:16.58,4   1:53.43,2  (1034)   18,462 ¦  1:57.44   91.¦   58.02   71.¦ 2:03.45   58.¦ 1:00.30   63.¦   16.55   55.¦
UMS2       240. Reisinger Erich                     58 Oberstaufen                 7:20.15,8   2:31.26,6   (849)   15,808 ¦  2:00.14  220.¦ 1:05.55  250.¦ 2:40.47  250.¦ 1:12.30  244.¦   20.47  284.¦
SMS1        32. Reitenauer Ulrich                   70 Weilheim                    1:59.08,5     21.58,2  (7130)   21,453 ¦    11.35   18.¦   38.55   33.¦   48.22   44.¦   20.14   27.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       309. Reiter Michael                      62 Gersheim                    8:15.38,6   3:26.49,4   (769)   14,042 ¦  2:15.53  310.¦ 1:13.07  316.¦ 3:02.55  306.¦ 1:20.25  302.¦   23.17  332.¦
MMH         74. Reith Björn                         77 Freiburg                    3:57.03,3   1:01.12,0  (4781)   19,362 ¦  1:48.47   93.¦   36.30   74.¦   43.40   66.¦   31.14   57.¦   16.50   69.¦
MMH        205. Reith Heiko, Karlsruhe              80 Pummelbärenbande            5:06.18,0   2:10.26,7  (4503)   14,985 ¦  2:09.10  201.¦   47.07  221.¦ 1:03.01  210.¦   45.14  224.¦   21.44  209.¦
SMS1        47. Reithofer Markus, Friedrichshafen   72 Team Nevi - Teuscher Bicy   2:04.02,2     26.51,9  (7114)   20,606 ¦    11.34   16.¦   37.42   24.¦   52.07   64.¦   22.38   81.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       540. Reitzner Alaric, Kirchzarten        63 Schlusslicht                6:15.33,5   3:03.10,2  (5192)   12,221 ¦  2:34.08  533.¦   54.11  496.¦ 1:27.57  549.¦   48.21  472.¦   30.53  550.¦
MMS1       317. Rendler Michael, Offenburg          66 Sixpack Ortenau             4:27.59,2   1:29.53,8  (3425)   17,127 ¦  2:00.07  349.¦   40.13  300.¦   51.16  322.¦   39.06  423.¦   17.15  115.¦
MMS1       348. Renner Hans                         72 CH-Koblenz                  4:31.40,5   1:33.35,1  (3698)   16,895 ¦  2:03.29  405.¦   40.53  343.¦   50.00  284.¦   38.47  412.¦   18.29  273.¦
MMS1       826. Repple Mathias, Muggensturm         66 www.rothausbiker.de         6:12.42,2   3:14.36,8  (4861)   12,315 ¦  2:34.52  840.¦   59.01  848.¦ 1:28.55  851.¦   48.21  757.¦   21.31  596.¦
MMS1       372. Repple Thomas, Neuluszheim          66 www.Rothausbiker.de         4:35.29,8   1:37.24,4  (4862)   16,660 ¦  2:05.45  448.¦   43.23  443.¦   51.45  330.¦   36.04  272.¦   18.31  278.¦
UMS1       165. Reßing Dominik                      66 Freiburg                    6:06.23,2   1:39.35,6   (503)   18,996 ¦  1:47.21  178.¦   57.36  229.¦ 2:05.12  158.¦   59.10  145.¦   17.02  154.¦
SFD         12. Ressing Nadine, Nalbach             83 RV Möve Schmelz             2:26.14,2     47.47,4  (8180)   17,478 ¦    14.15   17.¦   45.54   10.¦   58.39   15.¦   27.24   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       429. Rettich Bernd, Albstadt             67 WSV Pfeffingen              4:44.20,6   1:46.15,2  (3706)   16,142 ¦  2:09.31  530.¦   43.44  460.¦   53.49  398.¦   37.52  362.¦   19.23  364.¦
SMS2       103. Rettich Thomas                      62 Freiburg                    3:02.14,3   1:28.18,9  (7503)   14,025 ¦    16.16  111.¦   55.44  104.¦ 1:21.33  102.¦   28.40   90.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       408. Reupke Thomas                       74 Freiburg                    4:41.05,3   1:42.59,9  (4009)   16,329 ¦  2:06.19  460.¦   43.38  456.¦   54.35  414.¦   36.57  308.¦   19.34  389.¦
MMS4         9. Reusser Peter                       43 CH-Bremgarten               5:37.10,5     48.19,7  (4080)   13,613 ¦  2:20.17    9.¦   49.52    7.¦ 1:14.02   13.¦   49.35   11.¦   23.22    8.¦
MMS1       418. Reuter Frank                        71 Niefern-Öschelbronn         4:42.10,6   1:44.05,2  (3672)   16,266 ¦  2:05.03  434.¦   44.27  504.¦   54.53  423.¦   38.34  400.¦   19.11  343.¦
MMS1       378. Reuthner Christoph                  70 Freiburg                    4:36.59,0   1:38.53,6  (4740)   16,571 ¦  1:59.53  339.¦   45.33  559.¦   54.09  406.¦   38.09  377.¦   19.13  347.¦
MMH        133. Reutimann Manuel, CH-Elgg           85 VMC Räterschen              4:25.39,2   1:29.47,9  (4560)   17,278 ¦  2:00.52  156.¦   40.57  144.¦   49.05  118.¦   35.12  109.¦   19.31  153.¦
MMS2       530. Reutter Winfried                    57 Bräunlingen                 6:07.47,1   2:55.23,8  (4290)   12,480 ¦  2:42.34  555.¦   56.38  523.¦ 1:13.37  475.¦   49.39  498.¦   25.16  510.¦
UMS3        36. Rey Alois                           53 CH-Schwyz                   6:52.55,5   1:37.35,0   (802)   16,855 ¦  1:58.01   35.¦ 1:03.45   36.¦ 2:25.32   36.¦ 1:07.11   34.¦   18.24   25.¦
MFD         32. Reynaert Ynske                      82 B-Edegem                    5:16.51,1   1:51.40,6  (6233)   14,486 ¦  2:21.07   35.¦   48.14   34.¦ 1:01.06   29.¦   45.50   33.¦   20.32   22.¦
MMS1       727. Rhein Kai                           71 Viernheim                   5:37.57,4   2:39.52,0  (5177)   13,581 ¦  2:29.00  798.¦   49.05  688.¦ 1:14.21  748.¦   44.32  656.¦   20.58  542.¦
SMMJ        26. Rheinberger Niklas                  89 Kirchzarten                 2:02.46,7     32.58,0  (7197)   20,818 ¦    13.28   37.¦   39.36   25.¦   48.24   26.¦   21.16   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       541. Richardon Frank                     65 Freiburg                    5:00.56,1   2:02.50,7  (4436)   15,252 ¦  2:11.35  585.¦   47.49  637.¦ 1:00.58  557.¦   41.01  515.¦   19.31  382.¦
MMS1       720. Richert Jens                        75 Freiburg                    5:35.30,4   2:37.25,0  (4188)   13,680 ¦  2:22.19  733.¦   50.54  735.¦ 1:14.41  753.¦   45.45  699.¦   21.49  622.¦
MMS1       842. Richter Christian                   72 Stuttgart                   6:28.32,1   3:30.26,7  (4279)   11,813 ¦  2:36.00  846.¦ 1:13.49  882.¦ 1:22.07  817.¦   51.23  802.¦   25.12  782.¦
U9M         16. Richter Jan                         98 Neulingen                      2.54,6      0.47,9   (220)      --- ¦     1.11   19.¦    1.42   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        51. Richter Kai                         96 Neulingen                     21.34,5      6.26,0    (35)      --- ¦    10.45   45.¦   10.49   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       119. Richter Klaus, Neulingen            66 Goldstadtteam Pforzheim I   3:59.56,2   1:01.50,8  (5102)   19,130 ¦  1:48.58  138.¦   35.50   93.¦   46.53  185.¦   31.22   64.¦   16.51   84.¦
MMJ         25. Richter Matthias                    87 Aalen                       4:50.30,1   1:19.43,5  (4580)   15,800 ¦  2:05.00   24.¦   47.53   25.¦ 1:01.44   23.¦   35.27   13.¦   20.25   22.¦
MMH        150. Richter Stephan                     76 Freiburg                    4:34.24,8   1:38.33,5  (5073)   16,726 ¦  2:09.50  207.¦   42.36  171.¦   49.26  121.¦   34.47  106.¦   17.44  102.¦
MFS1        23. Richter Sylva, Bad Säckingen        71 SV Sömmerda                 4:39.58,1   1:05.45,0  (6134)   16,394 ¦  2:04.10   21.¦   41.46   17.¦   53.18   23.¦   41.07   31.¦   19.34   17.¦
SMS2         2. Richter Thomas                      64 Lenzkirch                   1:37.32,2      3.36,8  (7103)   26,205 ¦    11.03    3.¦   31.50    3.¦   36.38    1.¦   17.59    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       508. Richwalsky Bernd                    68 Schopfheim                  3:01.43,3      Menzen  (1211)      --- ¦  2:00.08  357.¦ 1:01.34  326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       167. Rickenbacher Walter                 63 CH-Illgau                   6:45.47,8   1:56.58,6  (1032)   17,151 ¦  2:00.37  225.¦ 1:03.14  208.¦ 2:20.12  154.¦ 1:03.44  135.¦   17.59  132.¦
MMS1       642. Rieder Tilman                       75 Freiburg                    5:18.14,3   2:20.08,9  (3730)   14,423 ¦  2:18.17  681.¦   48.29  666.¦ 1:08.11  673.¦   43.00  606.¦   20.15  477.¦
MMS2       431. Rieder Ulrich                       62 Offenburg                   5:27.06,4   2:14.43,1  (3735)   14,032 ¦  2:14.23  374.¦   52.39  480.¦ 1:11.01  462.¦   46.45  437.¦   22.16  397.¦
UMH         18. Riedi Flurin, CH-Schattdorf         82 gisler-visiongate           4:57.50,8     34.35,6    (68)   23,367 ¦  1:28.52   18.¦   45.29   18.¦ 1:37.03   16.¦   50.50   26.¦   15.35   36.¦
SMS1         7. Riegelhof Kay, Friedrichsdorf       75 riegelhof-racing            1:42.32,0      5.21,7  (7486)   24,928 ¦    11.16   10.¦   33.25    7.¦   39.33    7.¦   18.17    5.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         76. Rieger Jochen, Buggingen            79 jobfit e.V.                 2:45.53,4   1:22.51,2  (7394)   15,407 ¦    14.28   72.¦   49.49   71.¦ 1:10.41   76.¦   30.54   76.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        178. Rieger Markus, Tübingen             78 RV Pfeil Tübingen           4:46.50,8   1:50.59,5  (3043)   16,001 ¦  2:00.51  155.¦   41.38  152.¦   49.44  124.¦   51.21  242.¦   23.14  232.¦
UFD         24. Riegert Carolin, Freiberg           86 KSpk Ludwigsburg            8:27.13,8      Hennen  (6171)      --- ¦  3:11.23   24.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        66. Riegert Klaus, Freiberg             53 KSpk Ludwigsburg            8:33.23,0      Hennen  (4162)      --- ¦  3:17.32   69.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        67. Riegger Helmut                      59 Albstadt                    4:04.48,0     52.24,7  (4892)   18,750 ¦  1:49.34   66.¦   38.02   85.¦   44.23   54.¦   34.45   90.¦   18.02  106.¦
MMS2       534. Riegger Markus, Hinterzarten        64 EWK Team                    6:09.01,9   2:56.38,6  (3816)   12,437 ¦  2:50.36  572.¦   55.07  510.¦ 1:12.30  469.¦   47.34  461.¦   23.13  451.¦
SMS1       106. Riehemann Andre                     68 Ettlingen                   2:27.38,6     50.28,3  (7323)   17,311 ¦    13.25   81.¦   49.39  122.¦ 1:01.32  104.¦   23.01   88.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       107. Riekert Uli, Albstadt               61 SC Onstmettingen            4:16.11,8   1:03.48,5  (3640)   17,915 ¦  1:54.39  117.¦   37.47   78.¦   47.10   95.¦   37.19  172.¦   19.14  197.¦
MMS1       412. Rieland Peter                       70 Freiburg                    4:41.19,6   1:43.14,2  (3809)   16,315 ¦  2:06.15  457.¦   45.12  548.¦   52.11  343.¦   38.27  397.¦   19.13  345.¦
UMS2       305. Riemer Claus                        60 Freiburg                    8:06.39,8   3:17.50,6  (1155)   14,301 ¦  2:17.45  321.¦ 1:11.44  309.¦ 3:00.21  302.¦ 1:17.19  285.¦   19.28  223.¦
U9W          2. Rießle Lena, St. Märgen             97 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen       2.15,8      0.08,1    (50)      --- ¦     1.02    2.¦    1.13    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       157. Riesterer Gerold                    58 Münstertal                  4:25.11,5   1:12.48,2  (3579)   17,308 ¦  1:55.20  121.¦   41.42  201.¦   52.39  200.¦   36.35  153.¦   18.54  176.¦
MFS1        49. Riesterer Judith, Oberried          67 Team Winterhalter           5:19.00,5   1:44.47,4  (6195)   14,388 ¦  2:18.05   47.¦   49.18   55.¦ 1:06.48   59.¦   43.09   41.¦   21.38   42.¦
MMS2       311. Riesterer Lothar                    61 Stegen                      4:57.29,4   1:45.06,1  (3906)   15,429 ¦  2:07.09  262.¦   44.17  281.¦   54.33  239.¦   40.24  267.¦   31.04  551.¦
UMS2       280. Riesterer Michael                   60 Ebringen                    7:45.23,2   2:56.34,0   (729)   14,955 ¦  2:04.31  254.¦ 1:11.22  302.¦ 2:55.23  295.¦ 1:14.32  261.¦   19.33  232.¦
SFS1        53. Riesterer Regina                    68 Stegen                      2:47.24,0   1:11.43,2  (8123)   15,268 ¦    14.30   37.¦   54.19   54.¦ 1:10.42   55.¦   27.52   48.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        40. Riesterer Thomas, Stegen            95 RV Stegen                     19.54,4      4.45,9   (110)      --- ¦    10.12   42.¦    9.41   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        38. Rill Wolfgang                       53 Kempten                     6:59.43,0   1:44.22,5   (721)   16,582 ¦  1:57.46   34.¦ 1:01.55   32.¦ 2:33.38   39.¦ 1:07.43   35.¦   18.38   31.¦
MMS2       433. Rinderknecht Bernhard               59 CH-Basel                    5:28.06,3   2:15.43,0  (5143)   13,989 ¦  2:20.14  451.¦   52.59  485.¦ 1:04.20  386.¦   49.45  500.¦   20.46  306.¦
UMS2        18. Rinderknecht Horst, Mötzingen       61 Bike Team Rinderknecht      5:27.57,8     39.08,6  (1197)   21,221 ¦  1:38.03   20.¦   51.51   35.¦ 1:50.09   21.¦   52.24    9.¦   15.28   11.¦
MMH        124. Rindlisbacher Dominik               78 CH-Muttenz                  4:20.05,4   1:24.14,1  (4476)   17,647 ¦  1:56.47  125.¦   39.36  122.¦   47.46  107.¦   37.25  142.¦   18.29  122.¦
MMS1       625. Ringle Ralf                         66 Saarbrücken                 5:14.55,3   2:16.49,9  (4243)   14,575 ¦  2:18.23  683.¦   45.44  568.¦ 1:08.11  672.¦   42.50  595.¦   19.46  411.¦
UMS2       102. Ringwald Peter                      59 Schonach                    6:22.10,1   1:33.20,9   (470)   18,211 ¦  1:53.03  138.¦   59.07  128.¦ 2:10.03   97.¦ 1:01.43  101.¦   18.11  144.¦
SMS1       107. Ringwald Ralf                       71 Herbolzheim                 2:27.54,7     50.44,4  (7482)   17,280 ¦    14.09  113.¦   47.44  105.¦ 1:05.20  120.¦   20.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       320. Riotte Jean-Yves, F-Sélestat        58 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:59.26,2   1:47.02,9  (3759)   15,328 ¦  2:14.29  376.¦   44.39  298.¦ 1:02.31  365.¦   38.05  203.¦   19.41  225.¦
MMS2       385. Riotte Michel, F-Sélestat           59 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:14.54,2   2:02.30,9  (3761)   14,575 ¦  2:25.57  496.¦ 1:00.07  551.¦ 1:23.27  536.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        18. Riotte Roger, F-Sélestat            33 Bikers du Hahnenberg        7:31.53,3   2:43.02,5  (4045)   10,157 ¦  3:07.47   18.¦ 1:16.39   17.¦ 1:48.27   17.¦   55.30   16.¦   23.28    9.¦
UMS2       212. Rippinger Guy                       64 L-Rodange                   7:05.40,1   2:16.50,9  (1156)   16,350 ¦  1:54.28  155.¦ 1:04.28  231.¦ 2:37.24  235.¦ 1:10.09  227.¦   19.09  207.¦
MMS2       131. Ritter Wolfgang                     62 Dormettingen                4:21.37,4   1:09.14,1  (4774)   17,544 ¦  1:58.58  170.¦   40.52  173.¦   47.24  101.¦   35.48  125.¦   18.33  151.¦
UMH         17. Ritter Wolfgang, Konstanz           82 HMC Singen                  4:56.21,9     33.06,7  (1285)   23,484 ¦  1:28.26   15.¦   45.53   19.¦ 1:39.12   19.¦   48.29   13.¦   14.19   10.¦
UMS1       149. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             68 chiba powersports           6:02.04,8   1:35.17,2   (443)   19,222 ¦  1:48.12  190.¦   56.08  184.¦ 2:04.00  145.¦   57.54  114.¦   15.48   62.¦
MMS2       572. Röbling Christian                   62 Freiburg                    4:42.17,5     Stollen  (4019)      --- ¦  2:23.27  478.¦   51.22  463.¦ 1:27.28  547.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        84. Röder Christoph, Bad Krozingen      60 FSC Biengen                 4:08.29,3     56.06,0  (3340)   18,471 ¦  1:52.10   93.¦   37.23   69.¦   46.55   90.¦   34.12   80.¦   17.46   95.¦
UMS2       134. Rogall Ralf, Neckarsulm             59 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm/Bike&   6:32.12,5   1:43.23,3    (83)   17,745 ¦  2:00.28  223.¦ 1:01.22  170.¦ 2:05.29   76.¦ 1:04.37  145.¦   20.13  256.¦
MMS2       395. Rohrberg Axel                       60 Braunschweig                5:18.28,1   2:06.04,8  (4046)   14,412 ¦  2:15.21  387.¦   50.19  443.¦ 1:05.41  399.¦   41.43  322.¦   25.21  511.¦
UMS2        30. Rohrer Alfred, Friedrichshafen      64 Vaude                       5:40.05,7     51.16,5   (836)   20,464 ¦  1:39.19   24.¦   52.50   47.¦ 1:56.43   35.¦   55.09   21.¦   16.02   31.¦
UMS3         3. Rohrer Max, St. Peter               50 Sicilia-Bike.de             5:35.15,3     19.54,8  (1231)   20,760 ¦  1:40.29    4.¦   52.28    6.¦ 1:53.13    3.¦   53.42    3.¦   15.22    2.¦
MMS1       647. Rohrer Peter, Buchenbach            67 Team Winterhalter           5:19.03,3   2:20.57,9  (4082)   14,386 ¦  2:18.07  677.¦   49.24  700.¦ 1:06.42  649.¦   43.05  608.¦   21.44  617.¦
MMS3       138. Rombach Bruno, Titisee-Neustadt     53 SC  Waldau                  2:52.09,7      Rinken  (3771)      --- ¦  2:06.33   42.¦   45.35   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        225. Rombach Martin, Stegen              84 Team RuDP                   5:17.34,4   2:21.43,1  (3377)   14,453 ¦  2:06.57  191.¦   42.22  170.¦ 1:05.29  216.¦   56.30  255.¦   26.13  257.¦
MMS2        99. Rombach Roland, Kirchzarten         58 rosa Kirchzarten            4:12.34,3   1:00.11,0  (3592)   18,173 ¦  1:48.20   57.¦   38.28   95.¦   47.32  105.¦   40.37  280.¦   17.35   86.¦
U11M        52. Rombach Valentin, Oberried          95 Blackfores Sport u. bikeh     21.43,5      6.35,0   (224)      --- ¦    11.36   54.¦   10.07   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        39. Römer Oliver, Gundelfingen          73 Team Tout Terrain           3:41.22,1     43.16,7  (5187)   20,734 ¦  1:39.41   52.¦   32.01   21.¦   42.05   66.¦   31.02   58.¦   16.30   64.¦
MMH        113. Rominger Martin                     77 Bitz                        4:18.11,8   1:22.20,5  (4770)   17,777 ¦  1:56.31  123.¦   38.22   96.¦   48.45  117.¦   36.07  128.¦   18.24  118.¦
UMH         78. Rörsch Andreas                      79 Freiburg                    6:38.21,6   2:15.06,4   (690)   17,471 ¦  1:56.34   88.¦ 1:00.14   84.¦ 2:18.00   78.¦ 1:05.59   82.¦   17.33   65.¦
SMS2       114. Rosa Wolfgang, Waldkirch            64 Spielemittwochabend         3:15.37,0   1:41.41,6  (7239)   13,066 ¦    15.51  109.¦   57.46  111.¦ 1:30.39  115.¦   31.20  102.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        60. Rösch Alfons, Gengenbach            50 BWS Schwaibach              8:19.43,0   3:04.22,5  (1230)   13,927 ¦  2:11.30   51.¦ 1:07.51   44.¦ 2:57.04   54.¦ 1:38.26   64.¦   24.50   61.¦
MMS2       280. Rösch Hubert, Lauf                  55 Radsportgruppe StriebelJo   4:50.31,8   1:38.08,5  (4000)   15,798 ¦  2:11.32  328.¦   44.15  279.¦   57.23  296.¦   38.50  219.¦   18.29  146.¦
SMH         35. Rösch Johannes                      77 Oberried                    2:04.06,6     41.04,4  (7426)   20,594 ¦    13.28   56.¦   43.24   43.¦   46.33   30.¦   20.39   33.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       248. Roscher Achim                       70 Wagenstadt                  4:18.14,8   1:20.09,4  (3470)   17,773 ¦  1:57.35  292.¦   40.47  335.¦   47.59  223.¦   34.36  208.¦   17.17  120.¦
MMS4         8. Rose Wolfgang, Oberried             34 Bike-Bären Oberried         5:35.02,2     46.11,4  (3988)   13,699 ¦  2:15.58    7.¦   50.17    9.¦ 1:06.56    7.¦   52.46   14.¦   29.03   18.¦
UMS1       317. Rosellen Thomas                     66 Wilhelmsdorf                6:50.18,7   2:23.31,1   (654)   16,962 ¦  1:49.57  224.¦ 1:08.42  425.¦ 2:32.00  358.¦ 1:01.48  198.¦   17.49  235.¦
MMS1       421. Rösen Thorsten                      71 Bollschweil                 4:42.46,2   1:44.40,8  (4304)   16,232 ¦  2:05.34  443.¦   42.15  396.¦   54.53  422.¦   38.38  404.¦   21.24  586.¦
MMH        260. Rosenberger Sven                    76 Merzhausen                  6:11.26,5   3:15.35,2  (4344)   12,357 ¦  2:35.24  261.¦   56.44  257.¦ 1:23.15  259.¦   50.06  236.¦   25.56  253.¦
MMS3       108. Rosenfelder Herve, F-Haguenau       48 RSG MICHELIN KARLSRUHE      5:52.14,7   2:10.55,1  (4116)   13,030 ¦  2:20.44   98.¦   52.28  107.¦ 1:12.58  108.¦   59.36  119.¦   26.26  109.¦
MMS2       109. Rosenkranz Frank                    63 Kirchzarten                 4:16.36,8   1:04.13,5  (3518)   17,886 ¦  1:52.22   96.¦   39.38  126.¦   50.50  167.¦   35.37  115.¦   18.07  113.¦
UFD          1. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    75 RSV Falkenfels/CorratecWo   5:10.26,4       -----  (2014)   22,419 ¦  1:34.26    1.¦   49.19    2.¦ 1:41.24    1.¦   49.51    1.¦   15.24    1.¦
UMS1       137. Roser Jürgen, Haslach               70 RSV Fischerbach/Ritzelroc   5:59.45,0   1:32.57,4   (349)   19,346 ¦  1:46.40  169.¦   55.35  164.¦ 2:05.07  155.¦   57.03   99.¦   15.18   35.¦
SFD         20. Rösner Anja                         77 Lörrach                     2:38.56,2   1:00.29,4  (8195)   16,081 ¦    14.29   20.¦   51.38   19.¦ 1:02.06   18.¦   30.42   25.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       331. Rösner Marc, Lörrach                71 Follow me                   6:55.19,6   2:28.32,0  (1068)   16,757 ¦  2:11.20  439.¦   58.57  270.¦ 2:20.45  285.¦ 1:06.23  303.¦   17.52  243.¦
MFS1        75. Ross Silke, Freiburg                72 Black Forest Team           5:54.19,2   2:20.06,1  (6246)   12,954 ¦  2:28.15   69.¦   53.07   67.¦ 1:18.59   83.¦   43.04   39.¦   30.53   89.¦
SMH         58. Rossak Andreas, Mainaschaff         76 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:21.03,1     58.00,9  (7192)   18,121 ¦    14.04   66.¦   45.11   58.¦   59.18   61.¦   22.28   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        169. Rossel Martin                       81 Freiburg                    4:42.45,3   1:46.54,0  (4827)   16,233 ¦  2:02.31  162.¦   42.15  165.¦   57.10  179.¦   40.57  187.¦   19.50  165.¦
MMS3        28. Rossel Samuel                       48 Gundelfingen                4:34.55,2     53.35,6  (3656)   16,695 ¦  2:00.15   27.¦   41.21   28.¦   54.49   37.¦   39.08   32.¦   19.19   24.¦
MMS1       161. Rost Kay-Uwe                        68 Ingolstadt                  4:06.44,6   1:08.39,2  (3493)   18,602 ¦  1:47.58  129.¦   38.39  203.¦   47.07  192.¦   35.25  238.¦   17.33  156.¦
MFS1        36. Rostan Carmen, Neuenbürg            69 SZ Calmbach                 5:08.03,5   1:33.50,4  (6200)   14,899 ¦  2:20.34   55.¦   51.23   61.¦   55.10   30.¦   39.52   28.¦   21.03   36.¦
SFS1        18. Roth Doris, Obernheim               69 Obernheimer Gipfelstürmer   2:18.35,8     42.55,0  (8056)   18,442 ¦    13.33   20.¦   44.14   17.¦   56.58   24.¦   23.50   20.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       255. Roth Michael, Untermünkheim         74 TURA Untermünkheim          4:19.40,2   1:21.34,8  (5019)   17,676 ¦  2:00.11  351.¦   39.16  242.¦   47.07  193.¦   34.24  195.¦   18.39  294.¦
MMS1       305. Roth Patrik, CH-Allschwil           70 VC-Allschwil                4:26.53,8   1:28.48,4  (4517)   17,197 ¦  2:04.12  416.¦   38.24  192.¦   51.39  328.¦   33.18  142.¦   19.19  359.¦
UMS1       364. Rothe Stefan                        65 Kirchzarten                 7:08.05,1   2:41.17,5   (301)   16,258 ¦  2:04.22  388.¦ 1:03.19  348.¦ 2:28.21  334.¦ 1:12.18  384.¦   19.42  380.¦
SMH         23. Rothe Stephan, Wuppertal            82 Fredchen MTB Power Team     1:52.32,4     29.30,2  (7261)   22,711 ¦    11.34   19.¦   36.43   24.¦   44.07   27.¦   20.07   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       565. Rothfuss Stefan                     72 Baiersbronn                 5:04.48,5   2:06.43,1  (4030)   15,058 ¦  2:11.07  572.¦   44.16  493.¦ 1:04.20  615.¦   43.38  628.¦   21.26  589.¦
UMS1       110. Rothweiler Christoph                68 Oberteuringen               5:49.46,0   1:22.58,4   (413)   19,898 ¦  1:45.40  160.¦   54.27  138.¦ 1:54.21   88.¦   57.56  116.¦   17.20  185.¦
MMH        216. Rotzmann Sebastian, Gundelfingen    80 Juergens-Bike-Shop          5:14.29,7   2:18.38,4  (5020)   14,594 ¦  2:09.26  203.¦   46.23  217.¦ 1:10.07  235.¦   43.53  217.¦   24.38  244.¦
MMS2       477. Rubbenstroth Martin                 64 Umkirch                     5:46.10,1   2:33.46,8  (4683)   13,259 ¦  1:59.00  171.¦   52.08  474.¦ 1:41.07  571.¦   46.53  442.¦   27.01  530.¦
UMS2        92. Ruch Beat                           61 CH-Wasen                    6:17.01,8   1:28.12,6   (862)   18,460 ¦  1:49.58  105.¦   59.09  130.¦ 2:10.51  102.¦   59.28   66.¦   17.35  104.¦
MMS2       265. Ruck Johannes, Malsch               56 Letzenberg-Bomber           4:47.49,9   1:35.26,6  (3705)   15,946 ¦  2:03.54  231.¦   44.23  286.¦   57.17  293.¦   41.54  326.¦   20.19  274.¦
MMS1       256. Ruckebier Uwe                       70 Konstanz                    4:19.42,4   1:21.37,0  (3550)   17,673 ¦  1:56.15  275.¦   39.30  262.¦   48.34  241.¦   36.02  268.¦   19.20  363.¦
MMS2       121. Rücker Klaus, Bönnigheim            64 Strombergrider              4:19.39,2   1:07.15,9  (3589)   17,677 ¦  1:55.34  124.¦   39.05  113.¦   52.28  192.¦   34.38   88.¦   17.53  101.¦
MMH          2. Rudiger André, Kirchzarten          82 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   2:57.50,9      1.59,6  (3001)   25,808 ¦  1:22.16    3.¦   27.05    2.¦   31.14    2.¦   23.09    2.¦   14.05    3.¦
MMH          1. Rudiger Benjamin, Kirchzarten       84 Bike-Arge St.Mä./Rothaus-   2:55.51,3       -----  (3002)   26,101 ¦  1:22.15    2.¦   27.04    1.¦   30.36    1.¦   22.15    1.¦   13.39    1.¦
UMS2       113. Rudiger Edgar, Murg                 58 Paule-Team                  6:25.07,3   1:36.18,1   (852)   18,072 ¦  1:57.41  187.¦ 1:00.27  157.¦ 2:04.42   68.¦ 1:03.07  123.¦   19.08  204.¦
MMS1       193. Rudiger Michael, Homburg            71 RF Homburg                  4:10.42,0   1:12.36,6  (3036)   18,308 ¦  1:49.49  152.¦   37.12  140.¦   47.02  188.¦   36.21  281.¦   20.17  480.¦
UMS1         4. Rüdisühli Marc, CH-Münchenstein     74 Goldwurst Power / VC Rein   4:41.20,5     14.32,9    (63)   24,738 ¦  1:28.24    9.¦   43.37    5.¦ 1:29.31    3.¦   45.22    3.¦   14.24   11.¦
MMS2       114. Rudmann Gerhard, Ihringen           55 MTB Südbaden                4:18.18,1   1:05.54,8  (3560)   17,769 ¦  1:55.02  120.¦   40.37  163.¦   48.47  126.¦   35.41  119.¦   18.09  115.¦
MMS1       374. Rudolph Sascha                      70 Freiburg                    4:36.07,8   1:38.02,4  (4013)   16,622 ¦  2:01.24  373.¦   40.51  337.¦   53.04  373.¦   40.51  504.¦   19.56  431.¦
UMS1       253. Ruefer Andreas                      74 Karlsruhe                   6:31.24,5   2:04.36,9   (938)   17,781 ¦  1:50.28  232.¦   59.26  279.¦ 2:16.10  260.¦ 1:05.53  296.¦   19.26  371.¦
UMS2        44. Ruegg Heinz, CH-Fischenthal         61 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.31,3   1:04.42,1   (279)   19,687 ¦  1:39.53   29.¦   51.03   25.¦ 2:06.05   81.¦   59.02   59.¦   17.26   90.¦
UMS2        14. Rüegg Thomas, CH-Saland             60 ThoMax Bike Team            5:26.16,7     37.27,5   (282)   21,331 ¦  1:37.36   18.¦   51.18   29.¦ 1:48.59   17.¦   52.36   12.¦   15.45   20.¦
MMS1       163. Rüegger Rudolf                      71 CH-Winterthur               4:06.59,3   1:08.53,9  (3703)   18,583 ¦  1:53.52  221.¦   37.28  155.¦   44.48  129.¦   33.26  150.¦   17.22  132.¦
MMS1       525. Ruetsch Raphael                     72 F-Kertzfeld                 4:58.02,5   1:59.57,1  (4867)   15,400 ¦  2:11.22  581.¦   43.47  464.¦   59.34  532.¦   41.39  541.¦   21.38  611.¦
U15M        17. Ruf Christian, D                    91 SZ Breitnau                   48.44,4     10.57,5   (249)      --- ¦    11.31   17.¦   11.55   17.¦   12.36   18.¦   12.40   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       198. Ruf Hansjörg, Freiburg              62 INTER CHALET                4:33.36,7   1:21.13,4  (3722)   16,775 ¦  1:52.30   98.¦   39.02  108.¦   54.38  241.¦   44.34  389.¦   22.51  435.¦
MMS1       397. Ruf Johannes                        68 Stegen                      4:39.44,6   1:41.39,2  (4043)   16,407 ¦  2:06.54  474.¦   43.00  429.¦   53.14  378.¦   37.38  348.¦   18.56  321.¦
MMH        136. Ruf Jonas, Burladingen              85 Team Mabitz                 4:27.07,9   1:31.16,6  (5074)   17,182 ¦  1:55.38  119.¦   40.15  131.¦   53.09  157.¦   37.57  150.¦   20.07  169.¦
MMH        273. Ruf Patrick                         76 Titisee-Neustadt            2:00.19,0     Titisee  (5075)      --- ¦  2:00.19  150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       321. Rufener Christian, CH-Arlesheim     62 Blauen Biker 1              4:59.33,9   1:47.10,6  (5076)   15,322 ¦  2:15.42  391.¦   43.51  264.¦ 1:01.50  355.¦   37.03  165.¦   21.06  325.¦
SMS1       130. Ruh Andreas                         71 Ballrechten-Dottingen       2:41.39,6   1:04.29,3  (7298)   15,810 ¦    15.10  147.¦   51.14  130.¦ 1:09.34  129.¦   25.39  121.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        19. Rühl Sabine, Freiburg               75 FC Twins                    2:18.49,8     43.09,0  (8124)   18,411 ¦    13.37   23.¦   48.23   32.¦   53.30   15.¦   23.17   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       135. Ruhnau Achim                        73 Freiburg                    4:03.08,6   1:05.03,2  (3396)   18,877 ¦  1:48.50  136.¦   37.53  177.¦   45.22  145.¦   32.56  119.¦   18.05  222.¦
MMS1       195. Ruhnau Georg                        65 Freiburg                    4:11.06,3   1:13.00,9  (3297)   18,279 ¦  1:49.12  145.¦   37.47  173.¦   44.18  111.¦   33.52  171.¦   25.55  797.¦
UMH         58. Rulle Christoph                     79 Kürten                      6:05.03,3   1:41.48,1   (475)   19,065 ¦  1:50.14   71.¦   56.43   64.¦ 2:06.06   62.¦   56.50   43.¦   15.09   28.¦
UMH        112. Rulle Tobias                        76 Köln                        8:14.10,8   3:50.55,6   (714)   14,083 ¦  2:06.47  108.¦ 1:20.24  122.¦ 3:09.06  114.¦ 1:19.18  106.¦   18.33   82.¦
UMS1        79. Rümmele Urs, Todtnau                73 Follow me                   5:38.02,9   1:11.15,3   (209)   20,588 ¦  1:38.19   65.¦   50.36   57.¦ 1:54.44   92.¦   57.34  110.¦   16.48  136.¦
MMS1        31. Rumpel Ingo, Mühlheim a.D.          74 Speed-Max Team              3:38.28,9     40.23,5  (3815)   21,008 ¦  1:41.35   60.¦   33.17   31.¦   39.41   29.¦   28.31   20.¦   15.23   13.¦
UMS2       267. Runkel Edgar                        58 Ronneburg                   7:36.51,8   2:48.02,6   (799)   15,234 ¦  2:11.15  294.¦ 1:08.44  276.¦ 2:43.15  255.¦ 1:13.49  256.¦   19.47  242.¦
SFS2        29. Runkel Heike                        61 Ronneburg                   2:50.13,3     51.38,0  (8175)   15,015 ¦    14.59   25.¦   56.07   35.¦ 1:05.13   19.¦   33.52   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       395. Ruof Thomas                         65 Deizisau                    4:39.24,7   1:41.19,3  (4782)   16,427 ¦  1:57.53  295.¦   37.11  139.¦ 1:09.23  688.¦   35.18  234.¦   19.36  394.¦
UMS1       419. Ruoff Thomas, Dornhan               73 Freeride Team               7:47.32,5   3:20.44,9  (1238)   14,886 ¦  2:20.19  486.¦ 1:11.09  449.¦ 2:46.08  407.¦ 1:10.21  360.¦   19.33  376.¦
MMS1       582. Rupp Georg                          66 Grafenhausen                5:07.47,7   2:09.42,3  (4186)   14,912 ¦  2:16.07  649.¦   44.52  533.¦ 1:01.31  566.¦   43.39  630.¦   21.36  608.¦
MMS1       761. Ruppel Andreas                      72 Altenstadt                  5:47.32,9   2:49.27,5  (4541)   13,206 ¦  2:34.41  838.¦   50.42  731.¦ 1:11.07  712.¦   48.09  753.¦   22.52  701.¦
UMS2        82. Ruppert Klaus                       64 Freiburg                    6:11.43,7   1:22.54,5   (418)   18,723 ¦  1:41.45   42.¦   56.47   82.¦ 2:17.25  146.¦   58.01   50.¦   17.43  114.¦
SFS1        60. Rupprecht Jaqueline                 71 Pfullendorf                 2:58.35,8   1:22.55,0  (8093)   14,311 ¦    16.03   75.¦   57.52   63.¦ 1:12.00   57.¦   32.39   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       190. Rupprich Thomas, Sinzheim           69 Team Zweirad-Fuhr           4:10.19,1   1:12.13,7  (3415)   18,336 ¦  1:52.08  182.¦   37.25  152.¦   48.01  224.¦   34.42  212.¦   18.00  207.¦
UMS1       245. Rüter Klaus                         68 Haltern                     6:27.11,5   2:00.23,9  (1107)   17,975 ¦  1:56.15  320.¦   59.48  284.¦ 2:10.40  218.¦ 1:01.40  196.¦   18.45  324.¦
UMS2        24. Rutherford James                    63 Neustadt                    5:35.17,8     46.28,6    (89)   20,757 ¦  1:39.35   27.¦   51.49   34.¦ 1:52.52   25.¦   55.30   22.¦   15.30   12.¦
MMS1        95. Rutkalneit Uwe, Gaggenau            67 SG Stern                    3:56.55,8     58.50,4  (3319)   19,372 ¦  1:40.08   55.¦   35.44   85.¦   41.01   47.¦   32.44  109.¦   27.18  820.¦
UMS2       237. Rüttgers Joachim                    63 Freiburg                    7:18.23,6   2:29.34,4   (675)   15,876 ¦  2:00.45  226.¦ 1:07.06  261.¦ 2:35.45  224.¦ 1:15.12  269.¦   19.34  234.¦
UMH         85. Rüttgers Markus, Kreuzau            79 Feuerwehr Düren 1           6:44.44,5   2:21.29,3  (1051)   17,196 ¦  1:59.40   99.¦ 1:00.21   85.¦ 2:22.16   84.¦ 1:04.43   78.¦   17.42   68.¦

Total 229



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.