Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1        15. Paelinck Peter, B-Bekkevoort B-3460 67 www.REEVAX.be               5:01.18,8     34.31,2   (901)   23,098 ¦  1:34.15   29.¦   48.04   28.¦ 1:35.29    8.¦   48.12   10.¦   15.16   33.¦
SMMJ        13. Page Steven, Wolfersweiler          90 RSF Niederlinxwiler         1:52.07,4     22.18,7  (7022)   22,796 ¦    11.43   13.¦   36.12   14.¦   45.58   20.¦   18.13    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       163. Pahl Roelof                         63 Freiburg                    4:26.41,3   1:14.18,0  (4713)   17,211 ¦  1:57.44  159.¦   40.27  159.¦   48.36  122.¦   39.29  241.¦   20.23  281.¦
UMS1       292. Paksi Daniel, Gailingen am Hochrhei 74 Racingteam Spirit           6:42.59,5   2:16.11,9  (1022)   17,270 ¦  1:51.39  245.¦   59.06  274.¦ 2:24.02  310.¦ 1:09.32  354.¦   18.39  316.¦
MMS1       115. Pallagi Tibor, CH-Pratteln          67 mc TiTAn                    3:59.06,1   1:01.00,7  (3488)   19,196 ¦  1:45.02   85.¦   37.00  134.¦   45.44  157.¦   33.52  173.¦   17.26  142.¦
MFS1        73. Pampuch Elisabeth                   71 Freiburg                    5:52.17,1   2:18.04,0  (6253)   13,029 ¦  2:37.26   82.¦   54.39   73.¦ 1:10.31   69.¦   46.23   61.¦   23.15   63.¦
MMS1       361. Panek Raphael                       69 Freiburg                    4:33.20,2   1:35.14,8  (3786)   16,792 ¦  1:59.42  334.¦   42.31  411.¦   55.56  441.¦   36.29  286.¦   18.40  297.¦
MMS1       345. Pannek Michael                      67 Freiburg                    4:31.24,7   1:33.19,3  (5144)   16,911 ¦  2:02.12  383.¦   41.02  350.¦   51.33  326.¦   36.52  304.¦   19.42  405.¦
MMS1       366. Panzer Andreas                      73 CH-Basel                    4:34.01,5   1:35.56,1  (3643)   16,750 ¦  2:01.45  379.¦   39.37  270.¦   55.06  426.¦   36.56  307.¦   20.35  503.¦
UMS1       480. Parr Michael, Freiburg              72 Team Hinkelstein            8:53.48,4   4:27.00,8   (676)   13,038 ¦  2:11.42  441.¦ 1:22.56  500.¦ 3:21.03  475.¦ 1:35.01  490.¦   23.03  471.¦
MFS1        19. Paschold Sabine, Oberried           65 Bike Bären Oberried         4:38.43,5   1:04.30,4  (6103)   16,467 ¦  2:05.43   23.¦   42.22   20.¦   50.44   14.¦   39.21   24.¦   20.32   31.¦
MMS1       718. Pataniak Andreas, Ludwigsburg       71 KSpk Ludwigsburg            5:35.10,2   2:37.04,8  (4234)   13,694 ¦  2:26.15  772.¦   49.44  710.¦ 1:11.30  717.¦   46.11  711.¦   21.29  593.¦
UMS1       510. Patzelt Andreas, March              65 Die Rosmänner               4:04.46,1      Menzen   (781)      --- ¦  2:43.14  508.¦ 1:21.32  496.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        103. Paul Benjamin, Bielefeld            79 Naturgenießer               7:41.25,5   3:18.10,3  (1193)   15,083 ¦  1:58.34   96.¦ 1:10.30  112.¦ 2:58.22  109.¦ 1:15.12  102.¦   18.45   88.¦
SMS3        26. Paul Jahn, Heusweiler               51 DPD-Express                 2:49.09,4     59.30,0  (7401)   15,110 ¦    14.45   25.¦   50.40   20.¦ 1:11.01   26.¦   32.41   30.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        72. Paul Jochen, München                69 Tannenzäpfle Petermann      5:35.54,6   1:09.07,0   (354)   20,719 ¦  1:39.35   90.¦   52.13   94.¦ 1:52.09   74.¦   56.48   91.¦   15.07   27.¦
U15M        23. Paul Simon                          91 Kirchzarten                   42.39,9     Runde 3    (46)      --- ¦    13.04   24.¦   14.23   24.¦   15.11   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        88. Paul Uwe, Saarlouis                 60 DPD-Express                 2:49.09,4   1:15.14,0  (7400)   15,110 ¦    14.33   85.¦   50.46   86.¦ 1:11.37   87.¦   32.11  107.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       106. Pauschinger Dieter                  58 Kirchzarten                 3:02.17,5   1:28.22,1  (9044)   14,021 ¦    15.26  105.¦   48.18   70.¦ 1:29.52  114.¦   28.40   91.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       464. Pederiva Rolf                       61 CH-Hägglingen               5:38.56,3   2:26.33,0  (4679)   13,542 ¦  2:48.58  570.¦   56.51  527.¦ 1:28.15  551.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        63. Pederiva Stefanie                   70 CH-Hägglingen               5:36.33,6   2:02.20,5  (6204)   13,637 ¦  2:22.48   60.¦   54.09   71.¦ 1:08.25   65.¦   48.01   70.¦   23.07   61.¦
MMS1       362. Pelka Jürgen, Freiburg              66 Fahrrad Metzger Weizen Te   4:33.29,5   1:35.24,1  (4641)   16,782 ¦  2:02.43  391.¦   40.45  330.¦   53.55  400.¦   37.09  314.¦   18.56  320.¦
MMS1       799. Pelka Oliver                        75 Ichenhausen                 6:00.55,3   3:02.49,9  (5070)   12,717 ¦  2:26.10  771.¦   56.43  817.¦ 1:16.47  769.¦   54.12  826.¦   27.00  817.¦
SMMJ        35. Pellegrini Alessandro               89 Freiburg                    2:24.11,1     54.22,4  (7349)   17,727 ¦    13.19   32.¦   50.16   40.¦   56.30   35.¦   24.04   34.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       352. Pelzer Frank, Düren                 65 Sparkasse Düren             7:04.03,2   2:37.15,6   (707)   16,413 ¦  2:07.40  424.¦ 1:03.42  353.¦ 2:28.09  332.¦ 1:06.26  304.¦   18.05  264.¦
MMS2       560. Pelzer Leo                          64 NL-Nijswiller 6286cc        6:53.08,0   3:40.44,7  (4060)   11,110 ¦  2:58.10  579.¦   52.34  479.¦ 1:30.47  559.¦ 1:01.28  556.¦   30.08  548.¦
UMH         57. Perret Lionel                       83 F-Chatillon-le-duc          6:03.54,6   1:40.39,4  (1283)   19,125 ¦  1:41.20   48.¦   52.58   49.¦ 2:14.14   70.¦   59.06   54.¦   16.15   45.¦
UMH         16. Perrin Damian, CH-Wichtrach         81 Raiffeisen                  4:56.10,4     32.55,2    (67)   23,499 ¦  1:30.26   26.¦   46.41   22.¦ 1:34.58   11.¦   49.10   15.¦   14.54   24.¦
MMS1       DSQ  Persau Henning, Niederlinxweiler    68 Team Puhl                       -----        disq  (4302)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        90. Person Hans, Kirchzarten            48 SV Kirchzarten              5:28.20,3   1:47.00,7  (3983)   13,979 ¦  2:20.39   97.¦   49.51   92.¦ 1:09.21   98.¦   45.24   74.¦   23.03   76.¦
MMS1        40. Peschel Felix                       74 Freiburg                    3:42.02,1     43.56,7  (3241)   20,672 ¦  1:38.54   39.¦   34.43   60.¦   42.11   69.¦   30.01   43.¦   16.11   44.¦
MFS1         3. Peschel Katrin                      71 Stegen                      3:54.41,1     20.28,0  (6051)   19,558 ¦  1:45.15    2.¦   35.59    3.¦   42.32    2.¦   33.10    4.¦   17.44    6.¦
MMS3        16. Peter Bodo                          53 Schauenburg                 4:23.44,4     42.24,8  (4611)   17,403 ¦  1:54.45   13.¦   42.09   36.¦   49.29   17.¦   38.33   28.¦   18.46   17.¦
MMS1       659. Peter Christian, Freiburg           68 United Planet               5:23.13,8   2:25.08,4  (5071)   14,200 ¦  2:14.50  624.¦   48.10  651.¦ 1:19.37  800.¦   39.32  450.¦   21.03  548.¦
UMH          2. Peter Roman, CH-Steg im Tösstal     78 SRAM X.0-FELT               4:23.30,5      0.15,3     (3)   26,412 ¦  1:24.19    3.¦   42.17    3.¦ 1:20.29    2.¦   43.03    2.¦   13.20    2.¦
SMH         42. Peters Stefan                       85 Freiburg                    2:09.06,6     46.04,4  (7333)   19,797 ¦    13.30   58.¦   44.05   52.¦   49.33   40.¦   21.57   48.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        45. Petersen Alison                     73 Ludwigsburg                 2:40.11,4   1:04.30,6  (9013)   15,956 ¦    15.22   62.¦   56.26   58.¦ 1:04.12   45.¦   24.11   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       691. Petersen Eric                       73 Ludwigsburg                 5:29.48,1   2:31.42,7  (5172)   13,917 ¦  2:15.04  631.¦   51.41  749.¦ 1:07.31  661.¦   52.39  815.¦   22.50  700.¦
MFS1        47. Petersen Juliane                    75 Freiburg                    5:18.28,4   1:44.15,3  (6150)   14,412 ¦  2:14.54   39.¦   49.24   56.¦ 1:02.16   49.¦   43.27   44.¦   28.26   87.¦
UMS1       211. Petric Frank                        67 Erlangen                    6:17.42,7   1:50.55,1   (610)   18,426 ¦  1:50.29  233.¦   57.39  231.¦ 2:08.48  199.¦ 1:02.02  207.¦   18.43  321.¦
UMS3        40. Petrick Gunnar                      49 Freiburg                    7:27.50,4   2:12.29,9  (1048)   15,541 ¦  2:17.54   59.¦ 1:12.57   57.¦ 2:34.50   40.¦ 1:03.23   22.¦   18.44   33.¦
MMS3        55. Petry Roland                        54 Krauchenwies3               4:55.45,0   1:14.25,4  (3963)   15,519 ¦  2:14.40   75.¦   45.15   59.¦   52.29   29.¦   42.29   52.¦   20.49   49.¦
MMS3       100. Peucker Roland, Süßen               50 AST Süßen                   5:41.39,0   2:00.19,4  (3712)   13,434 ¦  2:29.08  116.¦   50.51   96.¦ 1:11.41  107.¦   46.03   81.¦   23.55   91.¦
MMS1       784. Peyre Xavier, Freiburg              70 Black Forest Team           5:54.18,2   2:56.12,8  (4659)   12,955 ¦  2:28.10  789.¦   53.12  773.¦ 1:19.36  799.¦   43.21  616.¦   29.57  839.¦
MFS2        36. Pfaff Andrea, Schömberg             64 TG Schömberg                5:42.41,2   1:37.33,3  (6131)   13,394 ¦  2:22.03   28.¦   54.59   46.¦ 1:10.38   41.¦   50.31   42.¦   24.28   40.¦
UMS1       207. Pfaff Gerson                        68 Freiburg                    6:16.03,5   1:49.15,9   (484)   18,507 ¦  1:52.51  262.¦   58.01  243.¦ 2:06.24  167.¦ 1:00.44  176.¦   18.02  259.¦
U15W         8. Pfaff Jasmin, Furtwangen            92 SZ Brend                      38.04,2      6.28,7   (192)      --- ¦    12.12    7.¦   12.46    8.¦   13.05    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         71. Pfaff Manuel                        82 Titisee-Neustadt            3:54.51,6     59.00,3  (4554)   19,543 ¦  1:42.57   57.¦   34.55   56.¦   41.27   47.¦   39.03  165.¦   16.29   56.¦
U11M         8. Pfaff Patrick, Furtwangen           95 SZ Brend                      16.11,0      1.02,5    (90)      --- ¦     8.01    6.¦    8.09   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       460. Pfammatter Andreas                  57 CH-Zürich                   5:37.39,7   2:25.16,4  (3990)   13,593 ¦  2:21.17  461.¦   49.58  437.¦ 1:15.30  496.¦   48.17  470.¦   22.36  420.¦
SMJ         25. Pfändler Daniel                     87 Stegen                      2:24.11,8     58.35,7  (7302)   17,725 ¦    14.46   26.¦   47.13   25.¦   59.55   25.¦   22.17   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       105. Pfändler Gerhard                    58 Stegen                      3:02.16,5   1:28.21,1  (7510)   14,022 ¦    13.32   56.¦   52.15   93.¦ 1:07.03   78.¦   49.25  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       501. Pfeffer Uwe, Waldkirch              67 BSG Sparkasse Freiburg      4:54.56,5   1:56.51,1  (4653)   15,562 ¦  2:07.47  498.¦   43.26  446.¦ 1:01.36  571.¦   41.08  523.¦   20.58  542.¦
MMS1       358. Pfefferle Alexander                 65 Münstertal                  4:32.57,9   1:34.52,5  (4542)   16,815 ¦  1:59.35  331.¦   43.32  450.¦   54.08  404.¦   35.41  249.¦   20.00  444.¦
UMS1       109. Pfefferle Armin                     70 Münstertal                  5:49.32,0   1:22.44,4  (1152)   19,912 ¦  1:40.18   98.¦   51.45   84.¦ 1:52.00   72.¦   56.52   95.¦   28.35  493.¦
UMS2       183. Pfefferle Egbert, Münstertal        59 TUS Bike Crew Münstertal    6:51.35,2   2:02.46,0  (1019)   16,910 ¦  1:54.32  156.¦   59.05  127.¦ 2:27.54  197.¦ 1:11.42  235.¦   18.20  153.¦
MMS2       524. Pfefferle Friedmar, Münstertal      61 SC Münstertal               6:05.23,0   2:52.59,7  (4483)   12,562 ¦  2:33.40  530.¦ 1:00.03  550.¦ 1:19.46  515.¦   48.25  475.¦   23.26  463.¦
UMS1        68. Pfefferle Markus, Münstertal        65 Bike Crew O.Tal             5:35.06,6   1:08.19,0   (235)   20,769 ¦  1:39.18   84.¦   50.33   55.¦ 1:51.31   66.¦   56.17   84.¦   17.25  196.¦
UMS2        97. Pfefferle Markus, Schönenberg       63 SC Schönau Belchen          6:20.00,6   1:31.11,4  (1194)   18,315 ¦  1:46.38   67.¦   57.09   92.¦ 2:05.07   72.¦ 1:12.20  240.¦   18.45  184.¦
UMH         38. Pfefferle Martin, Schönenberg       77 SC Schönau Belchen          5:32.33,1   1:09.17,9   (439)   20,929 ¦  1:40.18   46.¦   52.28   44.¦ 1:50.13   36.¦   53.43   35.¦   15.49   37.¦
SMS2       110. Pfeiffer Bernd, Karlsruhe           60 Lady Comp                   3:10.18,9   1:36.23,5  (7286)   13,430 ¦    16.21  113.¦   59.25  113.¦ 1:21.11   98.¦   33.19  110.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       802. Pfirter Samuel, CH-Pratteln         69 Blauen Biker 2              6:01.35,8   3:03.30,4  (5072)   12,693 ¦  2:42.13  862.¦   46.51  605.¦ 1:07.08  657.¦   39.49  464.¦   45.32  860.¦
SFD         13. Pfister Andrea, Schmelz             79 RV Möve Schmelz             2:26.14,4     47.47,6  (8177)   17,478 ¦    14.16   18.¦   45.54   11.¦   58.39   14.¦   27.24   18.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         64. Pfister Frank                       77 St. Peter                   2:24.13,4   1:01.11,2  (7248)   17,722 ¦    14.14   68.¦   48.52   68.¦   57.44   58.¦   23.21   58.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       230. Pfister Johannes, CH-Wiesendangen   61 VC Seuzach                  7:12.44,6   2:23.55,4  (1280)   16,083 ¦  2:04.32  256.¦ 1:03.17  212.¦ 2:36.25  228.¦ 1:08.27  208.¦   20.02  248.¦
SFD          8. Pfister Nicole                      80 Kirchzarten                 2:16.53,2     38.26,4  (8182)   18,672 ¦    14.06   14.¦   44.14    8.¦   53.08    8.¦   25.23   13.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        51. Pfisterer Lukas                     73 CH-Aarau                    5:27.11,5   1:00.23,9   (958)   21,271 ¦  1:33.46   28.¦   49.25   39.¦ 1:53.02   76.¦   55.11   73.¦   15.45   58.¦
UMS1       413. Pfitzmayer Mathias, Bad Nauheim     68 RV1911 Rosbach              7:43.52,3   3:17.04,7   (385)   15,004 ¦  2:02.38  381.¦ 1:06.23  401.¦ 2:55.31  428.¦ 1:18.23  442.¦   20.55  425.¦
MMS1       622. Pflüger Marlon                      70 Rheinfelden                 5:14.44,0   2:16.38,6  (5142)   14,583 ¦  2:18.36  686.¦   47.50  640.¦ 1:05.10  622.¦   40.52  506.¦   22.14  652.¦
MMS2       392. Pfordt Gunter, Freiburg             61 Team Lexware                5:17.41,5   2:05.18,2  (3740)   14,447 ¦  2:11.56  336.¦   48.34  416.¦ 1:07.11  419.¦   46.36  433.¦   23.22  457.¦
MFS1        82. Pfüller Tina, Freiburg              69 Team Lexware                6:05.06,6   2:30.53,5  (6153)   12,571 ¦  2:38.08   83.¦   57.48   83.¦ 1:12.35   74.¦   53.01   85.¦   23.32   65.¦
UMS1       222. Pfundstein Klaus, Zell              67 SV Steinach/Wurzelhopser    6:19.56,1   1:53.08,5   (312)   18,318 ¦  1:46.09  167.¦   57.23  224.¦ 2:14.09  253.¦ 1:03.46  255.¦   18.26  296.¦
MMS1       741. Picot Oliver                        72 Karlsbad                    5:41.22,6   2:43.17,2  (4365)   13,445 ¦  2:18.27  684.¦   51.04  741.¦ 1:16.23  767.¦   47.45  743.¦   27.42  825.¦
MMS1         6. Pielenz Markus, Olching             67 Medsport Fitnesscenter Ol   3:17.52,6     19.47,2  (3201)   23,196 ¦  1:29.48    5.¦   29.35    5.¦   35.57    7.¦   27.26    7.¦   15.05    9.¦
MMS1       253. Pieper Detlef, Freiburg             70 EWK Team                    4:19.24,1   1:21.18,7  (4399)   17,694 ¦  1:55.21  251.¦   39.20  247.¦   48.42  243.¦   34.28  201.¦   21.32  599.¦
UMS1        96. Pieper Markus, Oberhausen           71 Team S-TEC                  5:45.12,8   1:18.25,2   (332)   20,161 ¦  1:38.51   77.¦   51.33   80.¦ 2:01.50  130.¦   57.07  100.¦   15.51   65.¦
UMS1       354. Pierer Thomas                       68 CH-Arlesheim                7:05.27,1   2:38.39,5   (983)   16,359 ¦  1:57.10  332.¦ 1:02.06  335.¦ 2:29.06  339.¦ 1:16.02  419.¦   21.00  428.¦
UMH        120. Pietsch Alexander, Darmstadt        80 RSV Team - ME               6:39.59,6    --> next    (46)      --- ¦  2:10.23  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       409. Pietsch Michael                     75 Stuttgart                   7:36.43,8   3:09.56,2  (1000)   15,238 ¦  1:55.46  314.¦ 1:02.30  340.¦ 2:57.43  435.¦ 1:18.44  446.¦   21.58  451.¦
UMH         73. Pietsch Urs                         79 Freiburg                    6:28.46,9   2:05.31,7  (1195)   17,902 ¦  1:52.20   76.¦   57.07   67.¦ 2:14.45   71.¦ 1:06.32   85.¦   18.00   75.¦
SMS1       153. Pihan Andreas, Frankfurt            74 TV Niederrad                3:08.49,8   1:31.39,5  (7288)   13,535 ¦    14.54  135.¦   48.37  113.¦ 1:35.30  156.¦   29.47  149.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        94. Piotraschke Jens                    64 Freiburg                    6:18.05,1   1:29.15,9   (576)   18,408 ¦  1:47.46   85.¦   58.20  116.¦ 2:10.27   99.¦ 1:04.07  138.¦   17.22   87.¦
UMS1       179. Pippert Chris                       75 München                     6:10.24,3   1:43.36,7   (953)   18,790 ¦  1:48.42  205.¦   58.16  250.¦ 2:08.00  191.¦   58.02  121.¦   17.22  188.¦
UMS3         4. Plachel Kurt, CH-Tübach             54 Krapf Bike Wave Team        5:52.47,7     37.27,2   (975)   19,728 ¦  1:41.52    5.¦   54.21    9.¦ 2:01.20    6.¦   58.14    8.¦   17.00   11.¦
SMS1        34. Plagemann Roland                    68 Greven                      1:59.56,2     22.45,9  (7498)   21,311 ¦    12.37   49.¦   41.02   51.¦   46.25   30.¦   19.51   20.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       286. Plein Olivier                       64 Willroth                    7:52.24,2   3:03.35,0   (970)   14,733 ¦  2:05.51  268.¦ 1:09.04  283.¦ 2:54.34  291.¦ 1:21.44  311.¦   21.08  296.¦
UMS1        36. Plenz Mike, Weinsberg               73 Scott Racing                5:21.20,8     54.33,2    (76)   21,658 ¦  1:42.03  114.¦   50.28   49.¦ 1:42.15   21.¦   51.14   29.¦   15.18   36.¦
MMS3        19. Pleuler Willi, Emmendingen          52 Elzdammflitzer              4:26.09,4     44.49,8  (3862)   17,245 ¦  1:57.06   16.¦   40.29   18.¦   50.18   20.¦   38.29   24.¦   19.45   29.¦
UMH         95. Pocza David                         77 Gundelfingen                7:17.54,5   2:54.39,3  (1153)   15,893 ¦  2:06.54  110.¦ 1:16.01  118.¦ 2:33.44   95.¦ 1:02.48   73.¦   18.24   79.¦
MMS1       114. Podhajeczky Istvan                  65 CH-Pfäffikon                3:59.05,3   1:00.59,9  (3358)   19,197 ¦  1:48.59  139.¦   36.05   99.¦   42.47   76.¦   34.17  188.¦   16.54   92.¦
UMS2       106. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      61 Biker Ostelsheim            6:23.23,5   1:34.34,3   (523)   18,153 ¦  1:50.28  112.¦   59.36  143.¦ 2:12.36  114.¦ 1:02.55  118.¦   17.46  116.¦
UMS1       420. Poggemann Uwe                       65 Essen                       7:47.52,0   3:21.04,4   (746)   14,876 ¦  2:04.40  390.¦ 1:09.40  436.¦ 2:51.33  420.¦ 1:19.37  450.¦   22.20  460.¦
MMS2       482. Pohl Juergen                        59 St. Georgen                 5:46.54,7   2:34.31,4  (4776)   13,231 ¦  2:31.56  521.¦   50.49  452.¦ 1:09.49  453.¦   50.06  504.¦   24.12  483.¦
UMS1       337. Pohl Rüdiger                        72 Freiburg                    6:56.09,2   2:29.21,6   (574)   16,724 ¦  2:07.10  419.¦ 1:05.15  384.¦ 2:24.20  312.¦ 1:01.52  201.¦   17.30  205.¦
MMS1       513. Pohl Sven York                      70 Weil am Rhein               4:56.29,9   1:58.24,5  (4988)   15,480 ¦  2:12.05  595.¦   45.18  551.¦ 1:00.33  549.¦   37.53  363.¦   20.39  511.¦
MMJ         14. Pohland Jan, St. Ingbert            87 www.pulssport-racingteam.   4:15.09,7     44.23,1  (3059)   17,988 ¦  1:47.45   10.¦   39.08   15.¦   54.42   19.¦   35.47   14.¦   17.44   11.¦
UMS2        17. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            61 RIG Freiburg                5:26.46,3     37.57,1   (239)   21,299 ¦  1:39.20   25.¦   51.42   32.¦ 1:48.45   15.¦   51.13    7.¦   15.44   19.¦
MMS2        19. Pommer Dietmar                      62 Tuttlingen                  3:44.55,4     32.32,1  (5185)   20,406 ¦  1:43.00   28.¦   34.41   24.¦   40.42   14.¦   30.16   15.¦   16.14   18.¦
MMS1       272. Pommer Walther                      71 Freiburg                    4:22.09,6   1:24.04,2  (3943)   17,508 ¦  2:02.07  381.¦   39.20  248.¦   46.11  171.¦   35.13  232.¦   19.16  352.¦
UMS2       129. Popp Siegfried                      62 Schopfheim                  6:29.43,3   1:40.54,1   (595)   17,858 ¦  1:50.39  117.¦   59.46  148.¦ 2:15.17  132.¦ 1:04.48  150.¦   19.11  209.¦
MMS1       743. Potthoff Torsten                    69 Dortmund                    5:42.09,6   2:44.04,2  (4493)   13,414 ¦  2:22.59  745.¦   55.01  802.¦ 1:14.57  757.¦   47.52  747.¦   21.18  579.¦
MMS1        71. Prediger Ulrich                     71 Gundelfingen                3:51.32,2     53.26,8  (3520)   19,824 ¦  1:47.21  121.¦   35.20   75.¦   40.48   39.¦   31.23   66.¦   16.38   73.¦
MMH        208. Pretzer Stefan                      76 Gundelfingen                5:08.12,1   2:12.20,8  (3485)   14,892 ¦  2:14.55  223.¦   48.39  228.¦   59.46  195.¦   42.44  206.¦   22.06  216.¦
UMS1       106. Preusche Christian                  67 Freiburg                    5:48.35,5   1:21.47,9   (291)   19,966 ¦  1:43.10  127.¦   58.54  269.¦ 1:57.23  102.¦   53.27   48.¦   15.39   49.¦
MMS2       122. Prince François                     64 CH-Basel                    4:19.53,1   1:07.29,8  (3918)   17,661 ¦  1:54.37  116.¦   38.57  106.¦   52.23  190.¦   35.35  114.¦   18.19  128.¦
MMS1       107. Prinz Udo, Nideggen                 71 BSV-Profil Hürtgenwald      3:58.12,3   1:00.06,9  (3035)   19,269 ¦  1:47.03  112.¦   37.20  146.¦   44.20  112.¦   32.12   96.¦   17.16  117.¦
SFS1        26. Probst Sonja                        69 Baden-Baden                 2:26.48,0     51.07,2  (8161)   17,411 ¦    14.33   38.¦   45.18   21.¦   56.59   25.¦   29.56   61.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       273. Probsthain Sebastian, Memmingen     74 Memmingen                   6:36.20,1   2:09.32,5   (630)   17,560 ¦  1:50.58  237.¦   59.52  288.¦ 2:22.02  296.¦ 1:04.37  269.¦   18.49  331.¦
SMS1        33. Profazi Frank, Hinterzarten         75 SC Hinterzarten             1:59.25,0     22.14,7  (7290)   21,404 ¦    12.33   47.¦   40.03   42.¦   46.22   29.¦   20.26   33.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       188. Prokop Thomas                       63 Freiburg                    6:54.47,8   2:05.58,6   (961)   16,779 ¦  1:59.39  208.¦ 1:02.20  198.¦ 2:28.08  200.¦ 1:05.18  162.¦   19.22  219.¦
MMH         77. Pronenko Andreas                    77 Bühlertal                   3:59.27,1   1:03.35,8  (6273)   19,168 ¦  1:45.16   71.¦   36.55   77.¦   46.48   98.¦   33.29   90.¦   16.58   73.¦
SMMJ        29. Prudel Jakob, Singen                90 HMC-Singen                  2:04.07,1     34.18,4  (7438)   20,593 ¦    12.12   18.¦   42.04   32.¦   50.37   30.¦   19.12   14.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         75. Prünster Moritz, Bräunlingen        82 Renz Team Bräunlingen       2:44.33,6   1:21.31,4  (7490)   15,532 ¦    12.41   36.¦   39.27   31.¦ 1:25.19   79.¦   27.05   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        33. Prünster Stephanie                  70 Ingolstadt                  5:00.11,3   1:25.58,2  (6078)   15,290 ¦  2:16.13   43.¦   45.22   30.¦   54.46   29.¦   41.51   35.¦   21.57   44.¦
SMH         66. Puchta Daniel                       77 Ittersbach                  2:28.53,8   1:05.51,6  (7370)   17,166 ¦    13.17   48.¦   50.21   73.¦ 1:02.23   69.¦   22.52   55.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       697. Pulter Dirk                         66 Freiburg                    5:31.21,1   2:33.15,7  (4172)   13,852 ¦  2:40.40  855.¦ 1:08.15  878.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         90. Purath Jens                         82 Donaueschingen              4:04.20,6   1:08.29,3  (4920)   18,785 ¦  1:44.55   70.¦   38.45  108.¦   46.25   91.¦   34.18  101.¦   19.55  166.¦
MMS1       521. Pusch Marcus                        67 München                     4:57.14,1   1:59.08,7  (3685)   15,442 ¦  2:11.36  588.¦   45.27  556.¦ 1:01.33  569.¦   39.30  445.¦   19.06  332.¦

Total 118



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.