Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS3        34. Oberbühler Hans                     52 CH-Koblenz                  6:51.01,5   1:35.41,0   (612)   16,933 ¦  1:59.32   37.¦ 1:04.01   39.¦ 2:22.34   30.¦ 1:07.09   32.¦   17.43   17.¦
MMS1       130. Oberholz Marcus                     67 Esslingen                   4:02.18,8   1:04.13,4  (5069)   18,942 ¦  1:51.33  174.¦   37.25  153.¦   45.29  150.¦   31.27   69.¦   16.21   52.¦
MMS1       786. Obermaier Georg, Freiburg           67 Black Forest Team           5:54.19,1   2:56.13,7  (4986)   12,954 ¦  2:28.15  791.¦   53.04  771.¦ 1:18.41  790.¦   41.37  540.¦   32.40  846.¦
MMS2       137. Oberrisser Günter                   62 Stuttgart                   4:22.35,9   1:10.12,6  (3371)   17,479 ¦  1:53.20  108.¦   41.51  207.¦   52.50  205.¦   36.23  146.¦   18.09  114.¦
MMS2        83. Obert Armin                         63 Lahr                        4:08.18,3     55.55,0  (3564)   18,485 ¦  1:50.31   78.¦   38.23   89.¦   46.05   74.¦   35.46  123.¦   17.32   81.¦
MMS1       822. Obieglo Guido                       68 Heilbronn                   6:10.18,5   3:12.13,1  (4201)   12,395 ¦  2:34.23  837.¦   59.36  853.¦ 1:16.17  766.¦   55.52  837.¦   24.08  753.¦
SFS1        24. Ochsner Christina, CH-Basel         66 SSC Riehen                  2:25.40,9     50.00,1  (8139)   17,545 ¦    14.12   31.¦   46.47   26.¦   56.22   20.¦   28.18   54.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       202. Ockeloen Frans                      58 NL-Utrecht 3573AT           4:34.28,6   1:22.05,3  (3839)   16,722 ¦  1:59.48  179.¦   41.36  199.¦   53.00  210.¦   40.14  260.¦   19.49  232.¦
SMS2        13. Oehen Beat                          64 CH-Riehen                   1:54.31,9     20.36,5  (7513)   22,316 ¦    12.22   25.¦   36.58   14.¦   43.18    9.¦   21.52   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        61. Oehy Jürg                           61 CH-Henggart                 4:02.30,5     50.07,2  (4928)   18,927 ¦  1:48.01   55.¦   37.38   75.¦   45.18   65.¦   33.25   69.¦   18.06  110.¦
UMS2       247. Oeldenberger Thomas                 57 Untermettingen              7:25.22,2   2:36.33,0  (1134)   15,627 ¦  2:03.45  247.¦ 1:04.57  236.¦ 2:43.17  256.¦ 1:11.33  232.¦   21.49  308.¦
MMS1       497. Oelschläger Matthias                66 Glottertal                  4:54.35,6   1:56.30,2  (3403)   15,580 ¦  2:09.10  523.¦   43.33  452.¦ 1:02.40  588.¦   37.33  341.¦   21.37  609.¦
MMS1       801. Oertel Thorsten, Gaggenau           75 www.rothausbiker.de         6:01.13,2   3:03.07,8  (4065)   12,706 ¦  2:26.54  775.¦   54.58  800.¦ 1:28.25  847.¦   49.53  779.¦   21.01  546.¦
MFS2        52. Oeschger Iris                       62 CH-Oberentfelden            6:31.39,2   2:26.31,3  (6179)   11,719 ¦  2:50.13   53.¦ 1:01.25   55.¦ 1:23.44   52.¦   51.53   47.¦   24.21   39.¦
UMS3        48. Oeschger Tom                        52 CH-Oberentfelden            7:45.03,3   2:29.42,8   (911)   14,965 ¦  2:05.58   45.¦ 1:14.13   59.¦ 2:55.44   52.¦ 1:10.08   39.¦   18.58   37.¦
SMS1       125. Oestreicher Klaus, Herbolzheim      70 MTB Südbaden                2:39.20,8   1:02.10,5  (7211)   16,040 ¦    13.31   89.¦   47.48  107.¦ 1:10.12  132.¦   27.48  138.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        34. Oettle Benedikt                     90 Freiburg                    2:23.46,1     53.57,4  (7431)   17,778 ¦    13.22   33.¦   44.02   37.¦ 1:01.25   36.¦   24.55   35.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        56. Oettle Klaus                        58 Freiburg                    2:23.43,8     49.48,4  (7144)   17,783 ¦    13.21   49.¦   44.03   37.¦ 1:01.26   62.¦   24.53   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        238. Offermann Axel, Nideggen            80 Feuerwehr Düren 2           5:32.04,2   2:36.12,9  (4808)   13,822 ¦  2:25.11  251.¦   50.07  236.¦ 1:09.15  234.¦   44.43  221.¦   22.45  227.¦
MFS1        53. Offner Julia, Freiburg              70 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:20.27,2   1:46.14,1  (6124)   14,323 ¦  2:26.17   65.¦   45.55   32.¦ 1:00.05   42.¦   45.42   55.¦   22.26   48.¦
UMS1       161. Offner Klaus                        67 Freiburg                    6:05.41,0   1:38.53,4   (965)   19,032 ¦  1:52.05  252.¦   55.56  174.¦ 2:02.44  138.¦   58.11  124.¦   16.42  124.¦
MMS1       736. Ogger Wolfgang                      67 Stegen                      5:39.51,8   2:41.46,4  (4192)   13,505 ¦  2:24.29  756.¦   51.11  744.¦ 1:16.57  771.¦   46.44  722.¦   20.28  495.¦
UMS2       273. Ohl Martin                          63 Freiburg                    7:40.06,7   2:51.17,5   (755)   15,126 ¦  1:55.48  168.¦ 1:22.26  349.¦ 2:52.38  281.¦ 1:10.06  225.¦   19.07  202.¦
MMS1        53. Ohsam Jürgen, Darmstadt             73 Melibokus-Biker.de          3:45.09,3     47.03,9  (3401)   20,385 ¦  1:44.11   75.¦   34.18   54.¦   40.52   41.¦   29.55   41.¦   15.52   28.¦
MMS1       693. Oker Ansgar                         66 Markdorf                    5:30.22,1   2:32.16,7  (4309)   13,893 ¦  2:21.30  720.¦   50.55  736.¦ 1:11.21  716.¦   45.21  684.¦   21.12  566.¦
MMS1       481. Okunik Rene                         71 Freiburg                    4:52.09,9   1:54.04,5  (4859)   15,710 ¦  2:08.08  505.¦   42.48  422.¦   59.20  526.¦   42.15  569.¦   19.36  393.¦
UMS1       217. Oldach Jürgen, Lemförde             67 BSG Elastogran              6:18.44,1   1:51.56,5   (295)   18,376 ¦  1:47.08  173.¦   56.23  195.¦ 2:07.58  189.¦ 1:07.46  326.¦   19.27  373.¦
UMS1       265. Ollivier Patrick                    67 Bad Homburg                 6:33.54,8   2:07.07,2   (548)   17,668 ¦  1:50.03  225.¦   56.38  201.¦ 2:25.45  317.¦ 1:04.32  267.¦   16.54  147.¦
MMS1       665. Opluschtil Tobias                   74 Malsch                      5:24.16,1   2:26.10,7  (4987)   14,154 ¦  2:29.42  807.¦   50.02  719.¦ 1:02.21  581.¦   42.17  570.¦   19.53  422.¦
UMS2        64. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         59 RIG Freiburg                6:02.33,7   1:13.44,5   (337)   19,196 ¦  1:45.33   64.¦   56.48   83.¦ 2:05.37   79.¦   57.29   44.¦   17.06   67.¦
MMS1       859. Orlando Franco                      72 Freiburg                    6:48.18,9   3:50.13,5  (3833)   11,241 ¦  2:44.26  866.¦ 1:02.41  867.¦ 1:37.22  866.¦   58.03  844.¦   25.45  794.¦
UMS2       163. Orth Dietmar, Mandelbachtal         58 MBT Schlammspritzer         6:44.59,6   1:56.10,4   (533)   17,185 ¦  1:58.54  199.¦ 1:01.47  182.¦ 2:18.54  150.¦ 1:05.13  161.¦   20.09  251.¦
U9W          4. Ortholf Ellena, Oberried            97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.21,0      0.13,3    (48)      --- ¦     1.03    3.¦    1.17    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11W         4. Ortholf Noelle, Freiburg            95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     17.28,6      2.02,3   (128)      --- ¦     8.43    5.¦    8.45    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       852. Ortmann Albrecht                    68 Freudenstadt                6:39.03,6   3:40.58,2  (4712)   11,502 ¦  2:46.08  870.¦   57.36  833.¦ 1:25.51  838.¦   58.59  847.¦   30.26  841.¦
SMS1        63. Ostaeyen van Andreas                72 Horb                        2:09.06,0     31.55,7  (7322)   19,798 ¦    12.45   54.¦   42.57   62.¦   52.29   67.¦   20.53   45.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       120. Osterloh Swen                       61 Freiburg                    4:19.16,4   1:06.53,1  (3451)   17,703 ¦  1:51.57   90.¦   38.15   87.¦   51.01  172.¦   37.45  185.¦   20.16  270.¦
MMS1       747. Osthoff Ilja                        75 Freiburg                    5:43.37,1   2:45.31,7  (4326)   13,357 ¦  2:29.24  803.¦   50.00  717.¦ 1:09.31  692.¦   52.01  806.¦   22.37  685.¦
MMS2       542. Oswald Beat                         62 CH-Therwil                  6:16.53,0   3:04.29,7  (4703)   12,178 ¦  2:46.19  564.¦   57.15  528.¦ 1:23.36  537.¦   48.22  473.¦   21.18  335.¦
MMS2       251. Ott Christian, Freiburg             62 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    4:45.29,1   1:33.05,8  (3834)   16,077 ¦  2:04.11  234.¦   44.33  290.¦   55.21  249.¦   41.19  307.¦   20.03  253.¦
MMS3        73. Ott Friedrich, Breisach             49 SV Oberrimsingen            5:15.51,3   1:34.31,7  (5131)   14,531 ¦  2:17.39   83.¦   51.02   98.¦ 1:02.36   74.¦   42.48   55.¦   21.44   63.¦
MMS2       551. Otterbach Matthias                  64 Breisach                    6:27.53,7   3:15.30,4  (4268)   11,833 ¦  2:30.47  516.¦ 1:01.43  559.¦ 1:34.11  567.¦   56.13  549.¦   24.57  503.¦
UFD         14. Otto Simone, Böblingen              77 LG Stuttgart                6:59.27,2   1:49.00,8  (2101)   16,593 ¦  1:53.18    9.¦ 1:00.55   12.¦ 2:13.11   10.¦ 1:16.13   16.¦   35.47   21.¦
UMS1       498. Ozkan Onur                          73 B-Bruxelles B-1150          8:23.21,3      Hennen  (4677)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.