Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2        11. Nädelin Stefan                      63 Reutlingen                  5:24.32,2     35.43,0   (250)   21,445 ¦  1:34.20   10.¦   48.23   11.¦ 1:49.07   19.¦   56.38   34.¦   16.03   32.¦
MMS1       461. Nadler Peter                        65 Konstanz                    4:49.31,7   1:51.26,3  (4732)   15,853 ¦  1:59.32  329.¦   42.13  394.¦   59.39  534.¦   38.34  401.¦   29.32  838.¦
MMS2       281. Nagel Michael                       60 Freiburg                    4:50.44,2   1:38.20,9  (4494)   15,787 ¦  2:11.58  338.¦   45.33  332.¦   54.43  243.¦   39.05  228.¦   19.24  208.¦
UMS1       157. Nägele Georg, Oberschönegg          73 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:05.17,0   1:38.29,4   (922)   19,053 ¦  1:49.07  208.¦   56.31  198.¦ 2:02.18  133.¦   59.32  154.¦   17.47  232.¦
UMS1        46. Nägele Jochen, Straßberg            69 Team Fahrradklinik Albsta   5:25.42,8     58.55,2   (261)   21,368 ¦  1:36.28   44.¦   50.59   69.¦ 1:49.01   47.¦   53.49   54.¦   15.23   38.¦
SFS1        23. Nägele Sabine, Straßberg            70 Straßberg                   2:23.48,3     48.07,5  (8051)   17,774 ¦    13.28   17.¦   44.11   16.¦   57.58   28.¦   28.09   52.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       291. Natalis Malte, Freiburg             58 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:55.38,3   3:06.49,1  (1192)   14,632 ¦  2:16.00  313.¦ 1:11.25  303.¦ 2:53.30  285.¦ 1:13.34  254.¦   21.07  294.¦
MMS1       794. Natkowski Oliver                    70 Bochum                      5:56.36,2   2:58.30,8  (4262)   12,871 ¦  2:32.04  820.¦   57.24  829.¦ 1:18.52  793.¦   46.49  725.¦   21.25  587.¦
MMH         18. Nauer Ueli, CH-Egg am Etzel         78 GS Atzmännig / Koga Miyat   3:21.06,3     25.15,0  (3003)   22,823 ¦  1:29.16   15.¦   30.32   22.¦   35.57   18.¦   26.26   15.¦   18.53  135.¦
SFD          2. Naumann Agnes                       86 Freiburg                    1:41.06,6      2.39,8  (8012)   25,279 ¦    10.17    1.¦   33.09    2.¦   38.47    2.¦   18.52    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         22. Naumann Christian                   83 Kaiserslautern              3:25.04,5     29.13,2  (3070)   22,382 ¦  1:33.32   31.¦   30.42   23.¦   37.35   25.¦   27.38   21.¦   15.36   23.¦
MMS2       170. Naumann Jörg                        57 Ortenberg                   4:28.53,7   1:16.30,4  (3957)   17,069 ¦  2:00.14  185.¦   39.53  133.¦   51.24  176.¦   37.31  175.¦   19.50  234.¦
MMS1       427. Nebel Marcus                        73 Bensheim                    4:44.08,9   1:46.03,5  (3922)   16,153 ¦  2:05.14  438.¦   47.20  618.¦   53.32  389.¦   38.13  384.¦   19.47  414.¦
UMS2        77. Neculoiu Bogdan                     62 Kenzingen                   6:08.38,1   1:19.48,9   (310)   18,880 ¦  1:47.43   83.¦   56.50   85.¦ 2:01.21   48.¦ 1:04.01  137.¦   18.41  180.¦
MMS2       503. Nehrwein Markus                     59 Freiburg                    5:56.21,9   2:43.58,6  (4412)   12,880 ¦  2:28.24  507.¦   57.26  532.¦ 1:22.03  530.¦   47.11  450.¦   21.16  331.¦
SFS1        56. Neils Conny                         68 Zülpich                     2:50.52,4   1:15.11,6  (8148)   14,958 ¦    14.57   52.¦   56.52   61.¦ 1:09.41   53.¦   29.21   58.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       133. Neils Frank                         68 Zülpich                     2:43.45,6   1:06.35,3  (7362)   15,608 ¦    14.34  130.¦   52.56  141.¦ 1:12.02  135.¦   24.11  106.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        37. Neils Philipp                       90 Zülpich                     2:32.33,6   1:02.44,9  (7359)   16,754 ¦    13.39   39.¦   49.06   39.¦ 1:06.23   39.¦   23.24   33.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         15. Nekarda Jan-Frederik                78 Freiburg                    4:52.07,9     28.52,7    (99)   23,824 ¦  1:28.53   19.¦   45.29   17.¦ 1:35.44   14.¦   47.32   12.¦   14.28   13.¦
U11M        32. Nerwein Justin, D                   96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.45,0      3.36,5    (88)      --- ¦     9.24   30.¦    9.20   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       317. Neu Thomas, Schiffweiler            63 RSF-Niederlinxweiler        4:58.48,2   1:46.24,9  (6285)   15,361 ¦  2:06.11  252.¦   46.10  349.¦   59.45  325.¦   45.02  403.¦   21.38  352.¦
MMS1       653. Neubauer Markus                     71 Kaufbeuren                  5:21.47,3   2:23.41,9  (3884)   14,264 ¦  2:11.47  590.¦   47.42  634.¦ 1:12.42  731.¦   45.38  696.¦   23.56  747.¦
SMJ         13. Neubecher Niels, Grasellenbach      88 VFR Waldkatzenbach          1:45.29,1     19.53,0  (9026)   24,230 ¦    11.53   17.¦   35.26   13.¦   39.52   11.¦   18.16    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       437. Neuberger Thomas                    62 CH-Liestal                  5:28.46,7   2:16.23,4  (4105)   13,960 ¦  2:21.31  464.¦   50.19  444.¦ 1:08.39  442.¦   45.07  407.¦   23.08  447.¦
SFS1        63. Neuberger Ulrike                    74 CH-Liestal                  3:02.31,0   1:26.50,2  (8113)   14,004 ¦    16.03   75.¦   57.53   64.¦ 1:17.14   63.¦   31.20   66.¦    ----  ----¦
U9M          5. Neufang Marcel, Niederkirchen       97 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team      2.20,3      0.13,6     (8)      --- ¦     1.03    7.¦    1.16    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       300. Neufang Uwe, Niederkirchen          68 Puhl                        4:26.25,8   1:28.20,4  (4307)   17,227 ¦  2:00.03  345.¦   40.48  336.¦   50.01  288.¦   37.34  343.¦   17.57  202.¦
MFS2        55. Neukom Renate, CH-Taegerig          58 REUSS CHEMIE                6:36.10,2   2:31.02,3  (6231)   11,585 ¦  2:47.18   52.¦   54.48   43.¦ 1:35.18   56.¦   53.30   51.¦   25.15   44.¦
MMS1        54. Neumaier Frank                      69 Neustadt                    3:45.24,8     47.19,4  (3057)   20,362 ¦  1:39.57   53.¦   34.14   51.¦   43.41   94.¦   30.45   52.¦   16.45   79.¦
UMS1       215. Neumann Holger, Reichenbach         74 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:18.11,9   1:51.24,3   (284)   18,403 ¦  1:41.37  109.¦   51.52   85.¦ 2:10.44  219.¦ 1:16.07  420.¦   17.49  234.¦
MMS2       126. Neumann Jürgen, Haßloch             63 Race Team Haßloch           4:20.47,9   1:08.24,6  (3841)   17,599 ¦  1:55.33  123.¦   39.03  109.¦   50.37  165.¦   37.07  166.¦   18.26  144.¦
UMS1       325. Neumann Michael                     73 Freiburg                    6:52.11,4   2:25.23,8   (613)   16,885 ¦  1:59.43  350.¦ 1:01.44  328.¦ 2:31.49  357.¦ 1:01.55  202.¦   16.57  148.¦
MMS2       518. Neumann Uwe                         64 Marbach am Neckar           6:03.01,6   2:50.38,3  (4361)   12,643 ¦  2:35.17  538.¦   57.28  533.¦ 1:19.35  514.¦   46.56  443.¦   23.44  471.¦
UMS2       265. Neureither Frank                    60 Dossenheim                  7:34.27,1   2:45.37,9   (640)   15,315 ¦  2:05.17  261.¦ 1:05.22  243.¦ 2:52.16  280.¦ 1:10.52  230.¦   20.38  271.¦
SMS1       114. Ney Michael                         68 Stegen                      2:31.07,7     53.57,4  (7361)   16,912 ¦    14.37  132.¦   49.15  118.¦   59.50   98.¦   27.24  134.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       312. Nickl Frank, Süßen                  56 AST Süßen                   8:18.01,3   3:29.12,1   (770)   13,975 ¦  2:16.21  315.¦ 1:15.09  326.¦ 3:03.05  308.¦ 1:21.31  309.¦   21.54  312.¦
MMH         53. Niehues Dennis, Haltern             86 Atv Haltern mcw-trendbike   3:46.58,1     51.06,8  (3327)   20,223 ¦  1:40.25   54.¦   33.55   46.¦   43.30   63.¦   31.39   64.¦   17.28   92.¦
UMS1       168. Nikodemus Volker, Ilshofen          69 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:06.58,7   1:40.11,1   (390)   18,965 ¦  1:46.10  168.¦   57.05  214.¦ 2:09.01  201.¦   57.56  115.¦   16.46  131.¦
UMS1        88. Nilsson Lars                        73 München                     5:43.15,3   1:16.27,7   (530)   20,276 ¦  1:44.58  150.¦   52.36  104.¦ 1:54.02   81.¦   55.52   77.¦   15.45   59.¦
MMS1       344. Nitra Frank, Eislingen              69 Sport Team Emag             4:31.22,2   1:33.16,8  (4456)   16,914 ¦  2:08.53  518.¦   39.18  244.¦   50.32  301.¦   34.11  185.¦   18.26  271.¦
SMS1       148. Nitschke Moritz                     66 Freiburg                    3:02.14,9   1:25.04,6  (7504)   14,024 ¦    16.17  156.¦   47.04   98.¦ 1:30.13  152.¦   28.39  143.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       875. Nittbaur Gunter                     69 Konstanz                    4:37.59,9     Stollen  (4266)      --- ¦  2:18.58  692.¦   51.40  748.¦ 1:27.21  843.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       678. Nock Holger, Offenburg              71 CTDI Nethouse Services      5:27.12,1   2:29.06,7  (4806)   14,028 ¦  2:22.00  729.¦   53.47  782.¦ 1:02.34  586.¦   45.47  701.¦   23.02  707.¦
SMS2        10. Nömer Jörg                          63 Rheinfelden                 1:50.52,3     16.56,9  (7417)   23,053 ¦    11.52   14.¦   35.11    7.¦   43.52   12.¦   19.56   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       377. Nonnenmacher Oliver, Untergruppenba 64 Biketreff-Niefern           5:12.33,1   2:00.09,8  (4984)   14,685 ¦  2:16.39  401.¦   50.52  454.¦ 1:00.36  340.¦   42.41  349.¦   21.43  363.¦
U13M        11. Nordfeld Lucas, D                   93 RV Stegen                     22.42,1      2.17,9   (160)      --- ¦    11.19   12.¦   11.22    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        29. Norgard Danielle                    63 F-Andlau                    5:32.10,9   1:27.03,0  (6158)   13,817 ¦  2:26.19   36.¦   50.37   30.¦ 1:08.43   34.¦   44.37   26.¦   21.52   23.¦
UMH         24. Notarnicola Pino, Elchingen         78 Rad u. Sport Stutz          5:11.00,0     47.44,8  (1250)   22,379 ¦  1:33.34   32.¦   46.47   23.¦ 1:41.47   24.¦   53.33   33.¦   15.17   30.¦
MMS1       327. Notheis, Ubstadt-Weiher             70 Lady Comb                   4:29.35,3   1:31.29,9  (4482)   17,025 ¦  1:58.59  318.¦   40.10  294.¦   52.27  352.¦   37.19  323.¦   20.39  510.¦
UMH         26. Nottarp Dominik, Lautertal          84 Team Duenne waden           5:11.50,9     48.35,7   (103)   22,318 ¦  1:34.48   35.¦   48.57   29.¦ 1:42.29   28.¦   50.40   24.¦   14.54   22.¦
MMS1       226. Nottebrok Guido                     65 F-Grosbliederstroff         4:16.20,4   1:18.15,0  (4985)   17,905 ¦  1:53.50  220.¦   38.11  184.¦   46.52  184.¦   36.16  280.¦   21.09  557.¦
UMS1       171. Nowak Stefan, Freiburg              72 RSV Wyhl/Team Lexware       6:07.54,9   1:41.07,3    (82)   18,917 ¦  1:40.51  101.¦   52.42  105.¦ 2:07.39  182.¦ 1:09.04  347.¦   17.36  212.¦
MMS2        22. Nowak Uwe, Kirchzarten              56 Spinning-Team Sportbeck     3:47.34,3     35.11,0  (3375)   20,169 ¦  1:43.33   30.¦   35.34   32.¦   41.35   24.¦   30.31   19.¦   16.20   24.¦
SFD          6. Nurkus Anja                         80 Freiburg                    2:02.14,6     23.47,8  (8050)   20,909 ¦    13.19    7.¦   38.10    6.¦   46.18    6.¦   24.26   11.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        95. Nussbaumer Klaus                    63 Ehrenkirchen                2:55.59,7   1:22.04,3  (7283)   14,523 ¦    14.50   93.¦   50.21   82.¦ 1:22.21  107.¦   28.26   88.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         7. Nutto Toni, Kirchzarten             41 SV Kirchzarten              5:28.09,9     39.19,1  (4187)   13,986 ¦  2:16.40    8.¦   49.56    8.¦ 1:07.33    9.¦   48.24    8.¦   25.35   15.¦
UMH        117. Nys Seppe                           83 B-Borgerhout                9:04.37,4   4:41.22,2  (1115)   12,779 ¦  2:16.52  120.¦ 1:21.27  123.¦ 3:36.56  119.¦ 1:26.48  111.¦   22.32  111.¦

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.