Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MFS1         7. Maag Heike, Bad Wildbad             67 Team Dr. Cycle              4:09.28,0     35.14,9  (6176)   18,399 ¦  1:53.51    8.¦   37.10    6.¦   45.15    6.¦   35.25    6.¦   17.45    7.¦
MMS1       223. Maag Michael, Bad Wildbad           65 Team Dr. Cycle              4:16.02,5   1:17.57,1  (4516)   17,926 ¦  1:53.50  219.¦   37.09  138.¦   48.07  227.¦   38.16  388.¦   18.38  291.¦
UFS1        10. Maas Kirsten                        67 Merzig                      6:17.14,0   1:15.47,1  (2050)   18,450 ¦  1:52.18   10.¦   58.22   10.¦ 2:07.49    9.¦ 1:00.37   11.¦   18.06   12.¦
SMS2       116. Maass Gerd                          60 Freiburg                    3:21.19,1   1:47.23,7  (7416)   12,696 ¦    15.37  108.¦ 1:05.10  116.¦ 1:28.40  113.¦   31.50  104.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        76. Maassen Claudia, Freiburg           66 nein                        5:56.10,6   2:21.57,5  (6151)   12,886 ¦  2:27.54   67.¦   55.43   76.¦ 1:16.08   80.¦   51.36   83.¦   24.47   78.¦
MMS2       582. Maassen Winand                      59 NL-Kerkrade 6467 EX         3:50.50,1      Rinken  (4513)      --- ¦  2:53.09  576.¦   57.40  534.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         3. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, CH-Feusisberg 73 Swiss BIXS Team             5:18.02,4     16.35,5  (2003)   21,884 ¦  1:34.47    2.¦   49.22    4.¦ 1:46.34    3.¦   51.20    2.¦   15.57    1.¦
MMS2       468. Mäder Ewald, Kirchzarten            60 FSV Stegen                  5:39.53,6   2:27.30,3  (3734)   13,504 ¦  2:24.49  485.¦   52.43  481.¦ 1:09.48  452.¦   48.50  482.¦   23.41  469.¦
MMS3        42. Mäder Peter                         53 Reute                       4:46.28,7   1:05.09,1  (3955)   16,022 ¦  2:09.37   56.¦   45.44   65.¦   52.48   31.¦   38.59   31.¦   19.19   23.¦
SMS2        17. Mäder Peter                         61 Freiburg                    1:59.01,7     25.06,3  (7151)   21,473 ¦    12.21   24.¦   39.18   21.¦   47.13   18.¦   20.07   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        15. Mäder Petra                         67 Reute                       2:12.12,0     36.31,2  (8049)   19,334 ¦    12.53   13.¦   43.51   15.¦   52.55   14.¦   22.31   15.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       494. Magli Fabio                         67 Freiburg in Breisgau        9:26.56,9   5:00.09,3   (778)   12,276 ¦  2:37.41  507.¦ 1:24.03  501.¦ 3:34.50  487.¦ 1:27.12  476.¦   23.08  473.¦
UMS1       251. Magnenet Stephane                   70 F-Roggenhouse               6:30.33,7   2:03.46,1   (880)   17,820 ¦  1:49.13  211.¦   58.16  251.¦ 2:20.27  282.¦ 1:04.43  273.¦   17.52  244.¦
MMS1       788. Mahler Christian                    66 Freiburg                    5:54.37,5   2:56.32,1  (4631)   12,943 ¦  2:50.58  880.¦   58.29  847.¦ 1:38.43  870.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        15. Mahler Joachim, Merdingen           70 tunipower                   1:49.14,9     12.04,6  (7176)   23,396 ¦    11.49   24.¦   35.04   14.¦   41.33   13.¦   20.47   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        91. Mahler Markus                       73 Kirchzarten                 3:56.20,5     58.15,1  (3679)   19,421 ¦  1:45.41   95.¦   35.26   78.¦   42.31   70.¦   30.24   48.¦   22.15  654.¦
MMJ         19. Mahler Patrick                      88 Gütenbach                   4:31.02,4   1:00.15,8  (3308)   16,934 ¦  2:13.37   26.¦   37.54   11.¦   47.08   11.¦   33.57    9.¦   18.25   14.¦
MFS1        48. Mahler Siri, Freiburg               74 Urtyp                       5:18.31,3   1:44.18,2  (6067)   14,410 ¦  2:21.34   57.¦   48.40   50.¦ 1:04.30   54.¦   43.07   40.¦   20.39   32.¦
UMS2         7. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          59 RVC Reute                   5:16.03,0     27.13,8   (243)   22,021 ¦  1:33.21    8.¦   50.04   19.¦ 1:45.50    8.¦   51.02    5.¦   15.44   16.¦
UMS1       382. Mahrer Christoph, CH-Möhlin         65 OLK Fricktal                7:18.12,0   2:51.24,4   (512)   15,883 ¦  2:02.34  379.¦ 1:04.40  371.¦ 2:31.47  356.¦ 1:16.34  428.¦   22.34  461.¦
UMS2       295. Mahrer Daniel, CH-Möhlin            61 OLK Fricktal                7:57.05,0   3:08.15,8   (786)   14,588 ¦  2:11.03  293.¦ 1:12.06  313.¦ 2:54.17  290.¦ 1:18.59  297.¦   20.38  272.¦
MMS1       843. Mahrer Simon, CH-Möhlin             66 OLK Fricktal                6:29.08,8   3:31.03,4  (4866)   11,795 ¦  2:29.42  807.¦ 1:02.45  868.¦ 1:35.02  862.¦   54.48  829.¦   26.50  816.¦
MMH        184. Mai Christian                       78 Lebach                      4:50.25,2   1:54.33,9  (3574)   15,804 ¦  2:08.34  198.¦   43.10  183.¦ 1:01.25  202.¦   37.55  149.¦   19.19  145.¦
MMS2       223. Mai Joachim, Limburgerhof           61 Bike Team Stenger           4:39.20,2   1:26.56,9  (3736)   16,431 ¦  2:04.55  241.¦   45.06  319.¦   52.52  207.¦   37.59  197.¦   18.26  143.¦
MMH        182. Mai Sascha                          85 Lebach                      4:50.07,4   1:54.16,1  (3577)   15,820 ¦  2:08.30  197.¦   42.37  174.¦ 1:01.58  205.¦   37.36  145.¦   19.24  148.¦
MFS1        59. Mai Susanne, Limburgerhof           67 Bike Team Stenger           5:32.32,3   1:58.19,2  (6279)   13,802 ¦  2:19.04   53.¦   51.16   60.¦ 1:07.26   63.¦   48.29   74.¦   26.15   84.¦
MMH        119. Maier Alexander                     77 Freiburg                    4:19.25,7   1:23.34,4  (4981)   17,692 ¦  2:04.30  173.¦   38.20   95.¦   47.24  103.¦   32.45   80.¦   16.24   50.¦
MMS1       885. Maier Andreas                       73 Baden-Baden                 2:44.25,3      Rinken  (3440)      --- ¦  2:00.36  357.¦   43.49  467.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        14. Maier Bernhard                      53 Freiburg                    6:18.50,0   1:03.29,5   (461)   18,372 ¦  1:52.02   23.¦   58.58   20.¦ 2:09.39   12.¦ 1:01.37   16.¦   16.32    5.¦
MMS1        61. Maier Bruno                         67 Ehrenkirchen                3:48.54,9     50.49,5  (3239)   20,051 ¦  1:38.23   35.¦   35.46   87.¦   42.44   75.¦   35.26  239.¦   16.34   70.¦
SMS2       107. Maier Christoph                     62 Lörrach                     3:03.27,3   1:29.31,9  (7169)   13,932 ¦    14.42   87.¦   56.06  108.¦ 1:26.54  110.¦   25.42   73.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        30. Maier Daniel, Kirchzarten           95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.36,3      3.27,8    (18)      --- ¦     9.22   29.¦    9.14   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        107. Maier Georg, Munzingen              77 Munzingen                   7:52.08,8   3:28.53,6   (797)   14,741 ¦  2:14.19  116.¦ 1:12.58  115.¦ 2:53.20  107.¦ 1:12.01   99.¦   19.28   95.¦
MMH        226. Maier Gregor                        83 Kirchzarten                 5:19.54,3   2:24.03,0  (4755)   14,348 ¦  2:18.18  236.¦   51.13  238.¦ 1:04.45  212.¦   43.04  208.¦   22.32  219.¦
MMS2       517. Maier Harald                        62 Kirchzarten                 6:02.57,1   2:50.33,8  (4097)   12,646 ¦  2:33.56  532.¦   58.12  539.¦ 1:21.37  526.¦   46.10  427.¦   23.00  439.¦
SMH         10. Maier Holger                        81 Merzhausen                  1:33.23,5     10.21,3  (7520)   27,368 ¦    10.19   13.¦   30.25   10.¦   35.29   10.¦   17.09    9.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       158. Maier Jörg, Schönau                 75 Vita Classica Bad Krozing   6:05.30,8   1:38.43,2  (1108)   19,041 ¦  1:42.57  123.¦   53.13  113.¦ 2:04.43  150.¦ 1:04.48  276.¦   19.47  386.¦
MMS2       459. Maier Klaus                         59 Rechberghausen              5:37.15,3   2:24.52,0  (4982)   13,609 ¦  2:24.54  486.¦   55.19  514.¦ 1:09.02  446.¦   47.07  448.¦   20.51  311.¦
UMS2       128. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              64 Hidden Power                6:29.35,2   1:40.46,0   (532)   17,865 ¦  1:51.51  121.¦   59.52  151.¦ 2:17.42  148.¦ 1:02.07  103.¦   18.00  133.¦
UMS1       474. Maier Ralf                          66 Pfaffenweiler               8:40.43,5   4:13.55,9   (830)   13,365 ¦  2:11.10  437.¦ 1:19.19  485.¦ 3:19.08  473.¦ 1:29.01  478.¦   22.04  453.¦
SMS1         2. Maier Ralf                          66 Bönnigheim                  1:38.53,0      1.42,7  (7343)   25,848 ¦    10.54    5.¦   32.34    5.¦   37.01    1.¦   18.22    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        272. Maier Stefan                        81 Waldkirch                   4:01.23,0      Rinken  (4786)      --- ¦  2:47.35  268.¦ 1:13.47  272.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       178. Maier Stefan                        64 Mauern                      6:49.46,7   2:00.57,5   (927)   16,984 ¦  1:57.07  181.¦ 1:00.47  163.¦ 2:24.04  180.¦ 1:08.42  210.¦   19.05  197.¦
SFD         32. Mair Melanie                        79 Solingen                    3:20.43,3   1:42.16,5  (8207)   12,734 ¦    16.02   32.¦   59.00   28.¦ 1:24.26   32.¦   41.13   33.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       214. Maldener Günter                     63 Tholey                      4:37.36,6   1:25.13,3  (3512)   16,533 ¦  2:02.54  223.¦   42.01  216.¦   53.57  225.¦   39.34  244.¦   19.09  190.¦
UMS2       344. Maldener Martin                     64 Offenburg                   9:17.28,0   4:28.38,8   (771)   12,485 ¦  2:26.27  342.¦ 1:33.42  360.¦ 3:25.58  339.¦ 1:29.10  334.¦   22.10  317.¦
UMS1       343. Maleck Uwe, Niefern Öschelbronn     66 Biketreff Niefern           6:58.08,9   2:31.21,3   (847)   16,644 ¦  2:01.59  375.¦ 1:04.00  364.¦ 2:26.13  319.¦ 1:06.44  309.¦   19.10  354.¦
UMS2       264. Malek Waldemar, Ehrenkirchen        63 Opole-Biker                 7:33.46,2   2:44.57,0   (629)   15,338 ¦  2:05.23  263.¦ 1:10.51  299.¦ 2:45.39  261.¦ 1:12.33  245.¦   19.18  215.¦
UMS1       147. Mang Stefan, Tübingen               67 bikedreams.net              6:01.50,3   1:35.02,7    (48)   19,235 ¦  1:43.40  137.¦   53.47  122.¦ 2:07.19  180.¦   59.30  153.¦   17.31  208.¦
SMS2         8. Mangold Stefan                      62 CH-Hemmiken                 1:49.50,0     15.54,6  (7254)   23,271 ¦    11.33    8.¦   36.50   13.¦   41.37    7.¦   19.48   13.¦    ----  ----¦
U9M         13. Mann Simon, Kirchzarten             97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.39,4      0.32,7     (7)      --- ¦     1.08   14.¦    1.31   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        75. Männlin Christian                   63 Freiburg                    2:36.54,1   1:02.58,7  (9050)   16,290 ¦    13.40   60.¦   49.38   77.¦ 1:09.04   83.¦   24.30   62.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        98. Manser Reiner                       51 Riemerling                  5:38.48,5   1:57.28,9  (4133)   13,547 ¦  2:27.00  112.¦   51.58  104.¦ 1:07.46   90.¦   49.17   98.¦   22.46   73.¦
MMS2       146. Manz Michael, Durbach               62 Radsportfreunde Rebland     4:24.11,3   1:11.48,0  (3755)   17,373 ¦  2:02.21  213.¦   39.12  115.¦   48.05  112.¦   36.00  132.¦   18.31  150.¦
MFS2        24. Manz Sabine, Kenzingen              60 RSV Teningen                5:22.45,4   1:17.37,5  (6186)   14,221 ¦  2:10.16   14.¦   47.07   21.¦ 1:00.49   22.¦ 1:04.02   57.¦   20.29   10.¦
MMS3       115. Manz Wolfram, Jebenhausen           52 AST Süßen                   6:07.27,0   2:26.07,4  (4884)   12,491 ¦  2:35.05  123.¦   55.06  114.¦ 1:19.36  118.¦   51.28  103.¦   26.09  107.¦
MMS2       254. Marcy Guy                           62 L-Schifflange               4:46.21,3   1:33.58,0  (4933)   16,029 ¦  2:02.42  218.¦   41.56  212.¦   57.18  294.¦   41.57  329.¦   22.26  409.¦
MMS2       494. Marder Friedbert                    60 Bonndorf                    5:52.44,8   2:40.21,5  (5105)   13,012 ¦  2:26.26  500.¦   56.44  524.¦ 1:18.11  508.¦   50.01  502.¦   21.21  336.¦
MMS2       211. Marek Bernd                         61 Künzelsau                   4:37.03,2   1:24.39,9  (3849)   16,567 ¦  2:07.16  265.¦   41.00  182.¦   51.53  184.¦   37.31  177.¦   19.22  206.¦
SFS2        25. Marek Susanne                       62 Künzelsau                   2:45.55,5     47.20,2  (8075)   15,404 ¦    14.48   22.¦   50.42   20.¦ 1:08.39   30.¦   31.44   33.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        99. Maric Goran, Karlsruhe              72 Lady Comp                   2:24.53,3     47.43,0  (7275)   17,641 ¦    14.16  118.¦   47.56  109.¦   58.30   93.¦   24.09  105.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        92. Markanic Egon, Wieden               60 Sensopart                   2:53.28,7   1:19.33,3  (7481)   14,733 ¦    16.45  115.¦   52.49   95.¦ 1:11.52   89.¦   32.01  105.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        43. Markanic Gisela, Wieden             64 Sensopart                   3:17.39,8   1:19.04,5  (8201)   12,931 ¦    16.44   42.¦   59.39   42.¦ 1:24.13   40.¦   37.02   40.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         19. Markon Simon                        87 Furtwangen                  4:31.02,4   1:00.15,8  (3318)   16,934 ¦  2:13.37   27.¦   37.55   12.¦   47.08   12.¦   34.02   11.¦   18.18   12.¦
SFD         33. Markovic Anita                      79 Frankfurt                   3:37.48,4   1:59.21,6  (8102)   11,735 ¦    15.31   31.¦ 1:14.28   33.¦ 1:34.40   33.¦   33.08   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       714. Markus Robert                       72 Grenzach-Wyhlen             5:34.32,5   2:36.27,1  (4694)   13,720 ¦  2:25.27  766.¦   55.18  805.¦ 1:05.34  629.¦   45.01  674.¦   23.11  721.¦
MMS2       454. Marte Steffen                       63 Muenchen                    5:35.31,7   2:23.08,4  (4236)   13,679 ¦  2:21.54  469.¦   51.51  472.¦ 1:10.05  455.¦   49.16  490.¦   22.24  403.¦
MMS1       504. Martens Thomas                      75 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:55.39,7   1:57.34,3  (4066)   15,524 ¦  2:09.08  522.¦   44.05  482.¦   58.41  508.¦   43.00  605.¦   20.43  520.¦
MMS1       576. Marti Yves                          73 CH-Basel                    5:06.56,9   2:08.51,5  (4255)   14,953 ¦  2:18.10  679.¦   46.43  600.¦   59.09  519.¦   42.12  565.¦   20.41  517.¦
UMS1       468. Martin Chester                      72 Mainz                       8:28.49,4   4:02.01,8   (999)   13,678 ¦  2:25.08  494.¦ 1:19.21  486.¦ 3:04.45  452.¦ 1:15.11  404.¦   24.23  482.¦
UMS1       357. Martin Eric                         72 F-Jungholtz                 7:05.41,4   2:38.53,8   (959)   16,349 ¦  2:01.06  367.¦ 1:01.03  317.¦ 2:33.56  367.¦ 1:10.54  368.¦   18.41  317.¦
UMS2       159. Martin Matthias, Stegen             60 SV Eschbach                 6:43.53,2   1:55.04,0   (446)   17,232 ¦  1:58.49  197.¦ 1:01.23  171.¦ 2:16.05  137.¦ 1:09.06  215.¦   18.28  160.¦
SMH         60. Martin Matthias                     82 Kirchzarten                 2:22.33,3     59.31,1  (9048)   17,929 ¦    14.08   67.¦   49.04   69.¦   55.27   54.¦   23.53   61.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       126. Martin Rene                         70 Chemnitz                    4:00.15,3   1:02.09,9  (4646)   19,104 ¦  1:48.21  131.¦   37.17  142.¦   43.32   91.¦   33.08  131.¦   17.55  197.¦
MMH         49. Martini Benjamin, Schmelz           78 RV Möve Schmelz             3:44.00,3     48.09,0  (3029)   20,490 ¦  1:35.04   34.¦   32.37   35.¦   48.18  111.¦   29.14   39.¦   18.45  128.¦
SFS3         2. Martini Elisabeth, Schmelz          50 RV Möve Schmelz             2:50.35,2     10.50,5  (8077)   14,983 ¦    15.24    3.¦   52.05    1.¦ 1:12.29    2.¦   30.35    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        140. Martini Jonas, Schmelz              80 RV Möve Schmelz/Racingt.K   4:27.58,9   1:32.07,6  (3030)   17,128 ¦  1:35.03   33.¦   32.56   40.¦ 1:20.54  256.¦   35.51  121.¦   23.13  231.¦
MMS3        12. Martini Norbert, Schmelz            50 RV Möve Schmelz             4:19.54,1     38.34,5  (3511)   17,660 ¦  1:54.07   10.¦   40.35   19.¦   48.10   12.¦   35.49   12.¦   21.11   51.¦
UMS1       300. Marwitz Peter                       67 Haltern am See              6:44.39,9   2:17.52,3  (1072)   17,199 ¦  1:56.30  322.¦ 1:05.41  386.¦ 2:18.31  268.¦ 1:04.46  274.¦   19.10  353.¦
UMS2        26. Marx Helmut, L.-Echterdingen        63 Team Harttäler              5:35.58,2     47.09,0   (321)   20,716 ¦  1:37.09   15.¦   51.02   24.¦ 1:53.58   27.¦   56.52   36.¦   16.54   59.¦
UMS2       324. Marx Stefan, Mandern                59 Rc Bike Mandern             8:42.14,2   3:53.25,0  (1057)   13,327 ¦  2:18.49  326.¦ 1:13.59  319.¦ 3:22.39  337.¦ 1:26.00  327.¦   20.45  283.¦
SMH         48. Marxen Max                          77 Freiburg                    2:11.50,8     48.48,6  (7166)   19,386 ¦    12.29   32.¦   42.00   39.¦   54.46   52.¦   22.34   54.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         12. Marzlin Sebastian, St. Ingbert      88 www.pulssport-racingteam.   4:05.40,5     34.53,9  (3051)   18,683 ¦  1:47.09    9.¦   36.59    9.¦   47.18   13.¦   36.30   15.¦   17.42   10.¦
MMS2        45. Masche Reiner                       64 Klettgau                    3:56.17,2     43.53,9  (3422)   19,425 ¦  1:44.51   37.¦   35.20   29.¦   41.15   17.¦   33.09   66.¦   21.39  357.¦
MMS1        35. Mast Klaus                          68 Baden-Baden                 3:39.29,3     41.23,9  (3214)   20,912 ¦  1:38.22   33.¦   34.14   52.¦   40.09   32.¦   29.42   36.¦   16.59   96.¦
SMS1       123. Matheis Frank                       73 Balingen                    2:38.41,3   1:01.31,0  (7367)   16,107 ¦    13.14   71.¦   43.50   73.¦ 1:16.55  143.¦   24.40  115.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        50. Matt-Willmatt Hubert                53 Freiburg                    4:52.47,6   1:11.28,0  (4100)   15,676 ¦  2:10.51   59.¦   43.25   43.¦   55.53   43.¦   42.15   51.¦   20.21   40.¦
UMS2       209. Matter Philippe, CH-Höri            62 Büli Bike Tigers            7:04.52,1   2:16.02,9   (597)   16,381 ¦  2:03.29  245.¦ 1:05.02  240.¦ 2:29.21  205.¦ 1:09.08  216.¦   17.50  121.¦
MMS1        99. Matter Roland, CH-Gippingen         66 Bike Sport Matter           3:57.22,3     59.16,9  (3225)   19,336 ¦  1:39.34   51.¦   34.10   49.¦   45.29  150.¦   33.08  130.¦   24.59  775.¦
MMS1       164. Mattern Christian                   70 München                     4:07.17,8   1:09.12,4  (3332)   18,560 ¦  1:51.29  168.¦   37.15  141.¦   47.05  191.¦   33.12  134.¦   18.14  238.¦
MMS1       785. Mattern Dominik, Freiburg           67 Black Forest Team           5:54.18,8   2:56.13,4  (4983)   12,954 ¦  2:28.08  787.¦   53.08  772.¦ 1:19.29  797.¦   38.44  408.¦   34.48  851.¦
MMS1       688. Matthes Holger                      65 Albstadt                    5:29.00,3   2:30.54,9  (4592)   13,951 ¦  2:28.46  795.¦   49.40  709.¦   57.11  461.¦   49.25  775.¦   23.56  747.¦
MMS2       303. Matthis Hansi, Kirchzarten          56 Natürlich Naturkost         4:54.54,5   1:42.31,2  (3947)   15,564 ¦  2:12.01  339.¦   46.04  343.¦   56.04  264.¦   40.43  288.¦   20.00  248.¦
UMS1       403. Mattlener Martin                    71 Rösrath                     7:31.20,1   3:04.32,5   (857)   15,420 ¦  2:06.12  405.¦ 1:09.13  430.¦ 2:44.46  404.¦ 1:11.04  370.¦   20.02  396.¦
MMS1       166. Matzke Detlef                       75 Stegen                      4:07.52,1   1:09.46,7  (3444)   18,517 ¦  1:53.12  203.¦   42.10  390.¦   45.05  134.¦   31.11   61.¦   16.11   45.¦
MMS1       750. Mauck Dietmar                       67 Kuppenheim                  5:44.24,9   2:46.19,5  (4673)   13,326 ¦  2:30.42  814.¦   49.51  711.¦ 1:13.12  736.¦   48.45  762.¦   21.52  626.¦
MMS1       459. Mauderer Oliver, Ettlingen          67 FZK Völkersbach             4:48.57,9   1:50.52,5  (4107)   15,884 ¦  2:06.14  456.¦   43.48  466.¦   57.17  470.¦   41.40  543.¦   19.56  429.¦
SMS1        64. Maurer Andreas, Herbolzheim         74 Lady Comp                   2:10.09,4     32.59,1  (7285)   19,637 ¦    13.53  103.¦   42.09   58.¦   51.20   57.¦   22.45   84.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       180. Maurer Frank                        64 Inzlingen                   4:30.56,2   1:18.32,9  (3295)   16,941 ¦  1:59.40  178.¦   40.17  152.¦   51.31  178.¦   35.16  107.¦   24.10  481.¦
MMS1       840. Maurer Jean-Louis                   ?? F-Strasbourg                6:23.12,5   3:25.07,1  (5067)   11,977 ¦  2:45.01  868.¦ 1:00.32  857.¦ 1:20.19  805.¦   51.32  803.¦   25.47  795.¦
MMS3        45. Maurer Peter, Bühlertal             54 Bosch-Team                  4:48.51,0   1:07.31,4  (3821)   15,890 ¦  2:05.22   40.¦   43.39   45.¦   58.15   53.¦   40.49   41.¦   20.45   47.¦
MMS1       417. Maute Karl-Eugen, Albstadt          68 Strichwerk                  4:41.55,8   1:43.50,4  (4375)   16,280 ¦  1:59.54  342.¦   41.43  372.¦   58.47  513.¦   40.36  497.¦   20.52  531.¦
MFD         39. Mauz Rebecca, Albstadt              84 Albstadt                    5:51.12,3   2:26.01,8  (6161)   13,069 ¦  2:39.31   40.¦   52.01   39.¦ 1:07.59   35.¦   47.16   36.¦   24.23   36.¦
UMS1       220. Maxeiner Ekkehard                   66 Dillenburg                  6:19.37,5   1:52.49,9  (1075)   18,333 ¦  1:51.40  246.¦   56.49  208.¦ 2:09.06  202.¦ 1:02.59  237.¦   19.00  349.¦
U11M        19. May Jan, Landau                     95 TV Queichheim                 17.36,1      2.27,6    (87)      --- ¦     8.38   17.¦    8.57   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        81. May Jürgen, Landau                  64 Rocky Mountain              4:08.10,3     55.47,0  (3452)   18,495 ¦  1:50.12   73.¦   40.59  181.¦   46.26   80.¦   33.32   71.¦   16.58   57.¦
SMS4         6. Mayer Josef, Kirchzarten            33 SV Kirchzarten              2:40.29,3     18.16,9  (7193)   15,926 ¦    15.26    9.¦   53.29    7.¦ 1:05.36    5.¦   25.56    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       252. Mayer Kalli                         64 Freiburg                    4:45.36,6   1:33.13,3  (3967)   16,070 ¦  2:05.22  246.¦   45.27  327.¦   56.18  273.¦   38.10  204.¦   20.18  272.¦
U9M         14. Mayer Manuel                        97 Kirchzarten                    2.43,3      0.36,6   (184)      --- ¦     1.09   16.¦    1.33   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       101. Mayer Markus, Aichach               73 Radsport Wagner             3:57.36,3     59.30,9  (4919)   19,317 ¦  1:45.30   92.¦   36.17  111.¦   45.38  155.¦   32.48  113.¦   17.21  128.¦
MMS1       297. Mayer Matthias                      70 Murg                        4:26.12,4   1:28.07,0  (3601)   17,242 ¦  1:54.26  238.¦   39.54  283.¦   49.05  260.¦   34.31  204.¦   28.13  827.¦
MMS1       723. Mayer Niels                         72 CH-Hägglingen               5:36.33,0   2:38.27,6  (4678)   13,638 ¦  2:22.47  743.¦   54.11  788.¦ 1:08.22  674.¦   41.55  552.¦   29.17  834.¦
U11M        29. Mayer Pirmin, Buchenbach            96 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      18.33,3      3.24,8   (104)      --- ¦     9.37   35.¦    8.56   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       410. Mayer Stefan                        70 Landau                      7:39.55,7   3:13.08,1   (756)   15,132 ¦  2:11.13  438.¦ 1:06.46  407.¦ 2:35.49  376.¦ 1:19.34  448.¦   26.31  488.¦
MMS1       811. Mayer Stefan, Renningen             68 Mountainbike4fun.de         6:04.19,2   3:06.13,8  (3978)   12,598 ¦  2:23.58  752.¦   41.40  371.¦ 1:39.54  872.¦   39.31  448.¦   39.14  856.¦
UMS2       205. Mayerbacher Georg                   60 Haimhausen                  7:03.04,2   2:14.15,0   (651)   16,451 ¦  2:02.50  239.¦ 1:06.29  255.¦ 2:25.31  188.¦ 1:06.34  176.¦   21.37  305.¦
UMS1       418. Mayerbacher Hubert                  65 Haimhausen                  7:46.12,6   3:19.25,0   (649)   14,928 ¦  2:12.30  446.¦ 1:20.09  491.¦ 2:39.55  392.¦ 1:12.32  388.¦   21.04  432.¦
UMS2       181. Mayerbacher Johann                  63 Haimhausen                  6:51.04,3   2:02.15,1   (515)   16,931 ¦  2:05.02  258.¦ 1:05.01  239.¦ 2:15.50  134.¦ 1:04.15  139.¦   20.54  286.¦
UMS2       307. Mayhew Steve                        63 GB-Coventry CV77QE          8:10.45,2   3:21.56,0   (907)   14,182 ¦  2:15.43  309.¦ 1:13.31  318.¦ 3:01.39  303.¦ 1:16.14  279.¦   23.36  334.¦
SFS1         2. Meder Gabriele, Freiburg            74 Adrenalin                   1:48.36,5     12.55,7  (8005)   23,534 ¦    10.39    2.¦   36.44    3.¦   42.09    2.¦   19.03    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       113. Meer  De Jan                        47 NL-Appelscha 8426dh         6:04.51,7   2:23.32,1  (4640)   12,580 ¦  2:31.26  118.¦   52.46  108.¦ 1:16.01  116.¦ 1:04.06  120.¦   20.30   42.¦
UMS1       145. Meerpohl Joerg                      73 Freiburg                    6:01.11,7   1:34.24,1   (567)   19,269 ¦  1:45.31  158.¦   57.20  222.¦ 2:05.12  157.¦   56.22   85.¦   16.45  128.¦
UMS1       181. Mehr Holger                         65 München                     6:10.35,4   1:43.47,8   (451)   18,780 ¦  1:47.41  184.¦   56.05  182.¦ 2:09.11  203.¦ 1:00.58  181.¦   16.39  114.¦
UMS1       312. Mehwald Jan                         68 Baienfurt                   6:48.03,8   2:21.16,2   (339)   17,056 ¦  1:50.07  227.¦   58.30  257.¦ 2:27.06  326.¦ 1:11.54  377.¦   20.25  412.¦
UMS2        67. Meier Charly, CH-Lupsingen          57 RRC Nordwest                6:04.03,6   1:15.14,4   (867)   19,117 ¦  1:52.09  128.¦   56.06   75.¦ 1:57.50   38.¦ 1:00.46   83.¦   17.10   72.¦
SMS4         8. Meier Edgar                         42 Herrischried                2:51.09,9     28.57,5  (7449)   14,932 ¦    15.05    7.¦   54.04    9.¦ 1:16.55   10.¦   25.04    1.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         6. Meier Frank                         71 Aalen                       1:41.33,0      4.22,7  (7108)   25,169 ¦    10.54    4.¦   32.34    4.¦   38.58    5.¦   19.06   15.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       161. Meier Gerhard, Kandern              63 Veloziped                   6:43.58,6   1:55.09,4   (407)   17,228 ¦  1:56.21  174.¦ 1:01.21  169.¦ 2:21.08  161.¦ 1:06.11  173.¦   18.55  189.¦
MMS1        88. Meier Gerhard                       65 Eichstetten                 3:55.42,2     57.36,8  (3321)   19,473 ¦  1:45.18   90.¦   36.00   95.¦   43.31   87.¦   32.57  122.¦   17.55  198.¦
MMS2       310. Meier Heinrich                      60 Eichstetten                 4:57.07,5   1:44.44,2  (4098)   15,448 ¦  2:13.45  367.¦   46.14  353.¦   59.02  318.¦   39.14  231.¦   18.50  170.¦
MMS1       371. Meier Matthias, Bollschweil         73 Jürgen's Bike Shop          4:35.16,6   1:37.11,2  (3766)   16,674 ¦  1:55.59  264.¦   40.45  331.¦   54.27  410.¦   44.56  671.¦   19.08  335.¦
SMS1        78. Meier Michael                       71 Rheinhausen                 2:16.53,1     39.42,8  (7170)   18,672 ¦    13.01   64.¦   43.10   65.¦   57.58   91.¦   22.41   83.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        48. Meier Michael                       65 Efringen-Kirchen            2:04.26,7     27.16,4  (7423)   20,539 ¦    12.13   33.¦   42.04   57.¦   47.51   40.¦   22.17   75.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       556. Meier-Pfeiffer Erwin, CH-Taegerig   57 REUSS CHEMIE                6:36.10,6   3:23.47,3  (4909)   11,585 ¦  2:47.18  567.¦   54.24  499.¦ 1:35.52  568.¦   45.02  404.¦   33.33  558.¦
MFS2         4. Meier Rita                          59 CH-Unteriberg               4:21.00,4     15.52,5  (6061)   17,585 ¦  1:58.39    5.¦   39.54    4.¦   48.24    5.¦   35.46    5.¦   18.15    5.¦
UMS2       329. Meier Roger                         56 CH-Ennetbaden               8:48.14,4   3:59.25,2  (1049)   13,175 ¦  2:27.03  343.¦ 1:19.29  338.¦ 3:13.50  327.¦ 1:25.51  326.¦   21.59  314.¦
UMS2         2. Meier Sigi                          59 CH-Unteriberg               5:07.09,2     18.20,0   (221)   22,659 ¦  1:32.09    3.¦   48.30   12.¦ 1:39.36    2.¦   51.42    8.¦   15.09    4.¦
MMS1       770. Meier Thomas, Bonndorf              66 Halbe Lunge                 5:49.29,6   2:51.24,2  (4418)   13,133 ¦  2:22.10  730.¦   53.00  770.¦ 1:25.08  830.¦   47.24  733.¦   21.46  618.¦
SMS1       118. Meier Thomas                        66 Lahr                        2:35.57,9     58.47,6  (7263)   16,388 ¦    15.09  144.¦   55.28  149.¦ 1:02.10  108.¦   23.09   93.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        92. Meier Zgraggen Stefanie             71 CH-Bülach                   7:06.44,4   3:32.31,3  (6154)   10,755 ¦  3:01.54   91.¦ 1:08.29   91.¦ 1:19.50   84.¦ 1:08.51   91.¦   27.38   85.¦
UMS1       385. Meihost Roger                       70 Grünstadt                   7:18.32,7   2:51.45,1   (871)   15,870 ¦  2:09.10  433.¦ 1:03.57  362.¦ 2:39.12  387.¦ 1:07.41  324.¦   18.30  308.¦
MMS1       854. Meißner Carsten, Karlsruhe          68 Cannondales                 6:40.27,8   3:42.22,4  (3763)   11,461 ¦  2:48.38  874.¦ 1:14.34  884.¦ 1:28.47  850.¦   40.08  475.¦   28.19  830.¦
MMH        175. Meißner Peter                       77 Freiburg                    4:45.28,3   1:49.37,0  (4432)   16,078 ¦  2:03.35  166.¦   42.15  164.¦ 1:01.46  204.¦   38.25  161.¦   19.26  150.¦
UMS3        44. Meixner Robert, Niefern-Öschelbronn 47 Biketreff Niefern           7:29.54,8   2:14.34,3   (566)   15,469 ¦  2:04.51   43.¦ 1:10.54   52.¦ 2:40.43   41.¦ 1:14.13   48.¦   19.11   38.¦
UMS1       221. Melcher Andreas                     67 Freiburg                    6:19.40,6   1:52.53,0   (400)   18,331 ¦  1:52.44  260.¦   56.13  190.¦ 2:09.33  206.¦ 1:03.01  239.¦   18.07  269.¦
UMH         21. Melcher Stephan, Karlsruhe          76 RSV Falkenfels/Bühlertal    5:00.34,5     37.19,3  (1286)   23,155 ¦  1:28.26   16.¦   45.56   20.¦ 1:41.50   25.¦   49.48   18.¦   14.32   15.¦
UMS2       346. Mencher Werner, Kell am See         61 RC Bike Mandern             9:22.51,0   4:34.01,8  (1086)   12,365 ¦  2:25.30  341.¦ 1:21.54  347.¦ 3:32.31  344.¦ 1:35.43  344.¦   27.10  344.¦
MMS2       474. Mendel Lothar                       63 Frittlingen                 5:44.39,8   2:32.16,5  (3794)   13,317 ¦  2:29.28  511.¦   54.22  498.¦ 1:09.13  447.¦   46.50  441.¦   24.45  497.¦
SMS2        61. Mendez Francisco                    64 St Martin                   2:28.05,1     54.09,7  (7518)   17,260 ¦    13.08   43.¦   46.37   57.¦ 1:01.47   64.¦   26.31   80.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       206. Mendorf Juergen                     64 Gutach                      7:03.33,8   2:14.44,6   (307)   16,432 ¦  2:02.29  236.¦ 1:05.44  247.¦ 2:26.01  191.¦ 1:09.05  214.¦   20.13  255.¦
MMS1       554. Menke Matthias                      67 Surberg                     5:03.08,5   2:05.03,1  (4028)   15,141 ¦  2:07.03  478.¦   46.03  575.¦ 1:10.13  703.¦   39.13  430.¦   20.33  501.¦
MMS1       165. Menner Hanspeter                    65 Freiburg                    4:07.37,0   1:09.31,6  (3323)   18,536 ¦  1:51.30  169.¦   38.59  220.¦   47.17  197.¦   32.56  121.¦   16.52   85.¦
MMS2       544. Mentha Marcel, CH-Zufikon           64 Die flinken Schnecken       6:20.31,6   3:08.08,3  (5124)   12,062 ¦  2:35.39  543.¦ 1:04.20  570.¦ 1:20.54  519.¦   55.02  542.¦   24.34  493.¦
UFS2         3. Merkel Brigitte, Gaggenau           58 SG Stern Gaggenau           7:03.36,0     51.34,2  (2056)   16,430 ¦  2:05.18    5.¦ 1:03.44    3.¦ 2:26.24    3.¦ 1:07.17    2.¦   20.51    8.¦
MMS2       258. Merkel Günter, Gaggenau             59 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:47.00,9   1:34.37,6  (3678)   15,992 ¦  2:07.04  261.¦   45.05  318.¦   54.23  232.¦   40.39  282.¦   19.47  230.¦
UMS1       319. Merkel Joachim                      68 Forbach                     6:51.03,2   2:24.15,6   (513)   16,932 ¦  1:54.17  284.¦ 1:00.35  302.¦ 2:29.34  344.¦ 1:08.06  334.¦   18.28  303.¦
MMS2       200. Merkel Stefan, Gaggenau             63 SG Stern Gaggenau           4:33.59,5   1:21.36,2  (4700)   16,752 ¦  1:57.58  161.¦   42.03  218.¦   55.21  250.¦   39.03  227.¦   19.31  214.¦
UFD          4. Merklin Charline, Oberried          80 RIG Freiburg                6:06.21,4     55.55,0  (2043)   18,997 ¦  1:48.21    5.¦   57.52    6.¦ 2:03.20    5.¦   59.17    5.¦   17.29    4.¦
UMH        114. Merklin Jan                         78 Oberried                    8:35.16,6   4:12.01,4   (267)   13,507 ¦  1:32.57   30.¦ 1:04.05   99.¦ 1:44.03   32.¦ 3:50.40  119.¦   23.29  112.¦
UFS1         7. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Allschwil      75 Bergamont Young Biker       6:13.19,8   1:11.52,9  (2009)   18,643 ¦  1:55.53   13.¦ 1:00.54   14.¦ 2:02.05    6.¦   57.29    5.¦   16.58    5.¦
MMS2       563. Merkt Jürgen                        64 Schramberg                  6:57.58,7   3:45.35,4  (4705)   10,981 ¦  2:47.38  568.¦   59.53  549.¦ 1:31.32  561.¦ 1:10.12  560.¦   28.42  541.¦
MMS2       488. Meßmer Rudolf, Wehr                 56 Ski-Club Wehr               5:49.55,9   2:37.32,6  (4244)   13,116 ¦  2:25.31  492.¦   54.11  495.¦ 1:18.20  509.¦   47.33  460.¦   24.18  488.¦
UMS3         7. Messikomer Ueli, CH-Fischenthal     54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:55.34,0     40.13,5   (879)   19,574 ¦  1:39.52    3.¦   51.04    4.¦ 2:12.42   20.¦   56.04    4.¦   15.50    3.¦
MMS1       310. Messner Hermann, Donaueschingen     68 Alcatel Dunkermotoren       4:27.39,6   1:29.34,2  (3325)   17,148 ¦  1:56.03  271.¦   42.25  406.¦   52.02  339.¦   38.31  398.¦   18.36  289.¦
UMH         48. Metz Lars-Henning, Altenstadt       79 Dynamo Racing Team Freibu   5:53.29,9   1:30.14,7   (377)   19,688 ¦  1:36.48   40.¦   51.18   41.¦ 2:04.13   60.¦ 1:04.07   76.¦   17.01   56.¦
UMS1       138. Metzger Jörg, Kaiserslautern        74 RSC Felsenland              5:59.58,8   1:33.11,2    (74)   19,334 ¦  1:48.06  187.¦   55.45  169.¦ 2:00.58  125.¦   58.13  125.¦   16.54  145.¦
SMS3        14. Metzger Werner, Freiburg            53 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:20.19,5     30.40,1  (7225)   18,214 ¦    13.47   17.¦   48.56   19.¦   56.25   12.¦   21.11    5.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         1. Metzler Bertold, Hinterzarten       37 SC Hinterzarten             2:22.12,4       -----  (9029)   17,973 ¦    13.17    1.¦   43.58    1.¦   59.27    1.¦   25.29    2.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        81. Metzmaier Ralf                      68 Baden-Baden                 2:18.01,7     40.51,4  (7408)   18,517 ¦    13.16   74.¦   46.08   94.¦   55.16   78.¦   23.20   97.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       261. Meurer Guido, Wellendingen          65 Team Tour Villingen         4:20.11,5   1:22.06,1  (3251)   17,640 ¦  1:53.29  209.¦   41.46  374.¦   49.22  263.¦   36.55  306.¦   18.37  290.¦
MMS1       323. Meyblum Fabrice                     68 F-Kogenheim                 4:28.35,3   1:30.29,9  (4894)   17,089 ¦  1:55.09  244.¦   40.38  325.¦   54.45  421.¦   38.03  370.¦   19.58  435.¦
MMS3       130. Meybrunn Peter                      46 Kirchzarten                 3:33.10,5     Stollen  (3598)      --- ¦  1:58.45   22.¦   41.38   31.¦   52.47   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       565. Meyer Francis                       64 F-Kogenheim                 7:10.10,9   3:57.47,6  (4895)   10,669 ¦  2:58.30  581.¦ 1:14.35  579.¦ 1:30.51  560.¦   57.52  552.¦   28.21  540.¦
MMS2       374. Meyer Rémy, F-Scherwiller           60 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:11.54,7   1:59.31,4  (3720)   14,715 ¦  2:14.29  377.¦   47.22  384.¦ 1:03.25  380.¦   44.53  396.¦   21.44  367.¦
UMS2       319. Meyer Roland                        56 CH-Maisprach                8:25.24,3   3:36.35,1   (754)   13,771 ¦  2:21.57  337.¦ 1:22.17  348.¦ 2:58.59  301.¦ 1:21.01  305.¦   21.07  295.¦
MMS1       699. Meyer Sebastian, Dortmund           65 Lauftreff Bittermark Dort   5:31.34,4   2:33.29,0  (4706)   13,843 ¦  2:20.11  712.¦   56.10  815.¦ 1:12.13  723.¦   42.52  598.¦   20.06  459.¦
MMH        234. Meyer Sebastian                     81 Emmendingen                 5:27.49,7   2:31.58,4  (4787)   14,001 ¦  2:11.33  213.¦   53.49  247.¦ 1:13.54  244.¦   49.19  234.¦   19.12  141.¦
MMS3       109. Meyer Wilfried                      52 Merzhausen                  5:52.59,2   2:11.39,6  (4264)   13,003 ¦  2:33.57  121.¦   55.58  118.¦ 1:11.11  104.¦   47.13   88.¦   24.38   98.¦
UMS1       417. Meylahn Johannes, Düren             68 BSG Sparkasse Düren         7:45.08,3   3:18.20,7   (708)   14,963 ¦  2:07.11  420.¦ 1:04.57  378.¦ 2:56.27  430.¦ 1:15.12  405.¦   21.20  438.¦
MMS1       707. Michael Schmidt                     71 Gaggenau                    5:32.50,8   2:34.45,4  (4071)   13,790 ¦  2:20.42  717.¦   51.28  747.¦ 1:14.02  740.¦   44.38  659.¦   21.59  634.¦
UMS2       289. Michaelis Klaus, Freiburg           62 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:55.29,2   3:06.40,0  (1190)   14,637 ¦  2:15.22  306.¦ 1:08.50  278.¦ 2:56.32  298.¦ 1:12.52  247.¦   21.50  309.¦
U9M         36. Michalke Lars, Saarbrücken          00 MSF Gersweiler                 4.59,7      2.53,0   (264)      --- ¦     2.03   36.¦    2.56   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       472. Michalke Martin, Saarbr.-Gersweiler 66 MSF-Gersweiler              4:51.01,0   1:52.55,6  (4040)   15,772 ¦  2:04.56  433.¦   44.26  503.¦   57.55  490.¦   44.27  655.¦   19.15  350.¦
MMS1       828. Michalske Andreas, Waldbrunn        69 VfR Waldkatzenbach          6:13.29,3   3:15.23,9  (4260)   12,289 ¦  2:26.31  774.¦   54.04  785.¦ 1:25.30  833.¦ 1:00.57  852.¦   26.25  808.¦
MMS2        27. Mick Thomas                         62 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:50.31,3     38.08,0  (3331)   19,911 ¦  1:44.11   32.¦   35.20   28.¦   43.19   38.¦   31.07   29.¦   16.32   30.¦
UMH          3. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             82 Merida/On Tour Pro-Team     4:28.30,4      5.15,2    (81)   25,921 ¦  1:24.20    5.¦   42.16    2.¦ 1:22.09    3.¦   45.45    9.¦   13.58    5.¦
MMS2       507. Milbradt Gerhard                    55 Weil am Rhein               5:57.02,0   2:44.38,7  (4224)   12,855 ¦  2:30.39  514.¦   56.05  518.¦ 1:21.03  521.¦   47.15  452.¦   21.58  382.¦
UMH        119. Minicka Peter                       79 Uhingen                     9:21.10,3   4:57.55,1   (982)   12,402 ¦  2:23.43  125.¦ 1:19.26  121.¦ 3:34.26  118.¦ 1:42.07  117.¦   21.27  109.¦
MMS1       148. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              73 Take It Easy                4:04.03,0   1:05.57,6  (3333)   18,807 ¦  1:52.09  183.¦   37.49  174.¦   43.47   97.¦   33.36  161.¦   16.40   75.¦
MFS2        40. Miosga Dagmar                       62 Kirkel                      5:46.49,3   1:41.41,4  (6235)   13,234 ¦  2:27.48   38.¦   54.53   45.¦ 1:09.40   39.¦   49.29   37.¦   24.56   41.¦
MMS2        91. Miosga Klaus                        62 Kirkel                      4:09.44,5     57.21,2  (4926)   18,378 ¦  1:53.03  105.¦   36.15   46.¦   47.13   96.¦   34.31   87.¦   18.40  155.¦
SMMJ        33. Miosga Olaf                         89 Kirkel                      2:22.41,6     52.52,9  (7440)   17,912 ¦    12.42   27.¦   43.33   35.¦ 1:03.46   37.¦   22.39   29.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         67. Mitschka Ronny, Neubensdorf         76 Privat                      2:29.14,8   1:06.12,6  (7360)   17,126 ¦    14.29   73.¦   47.51   67.¦ 1:02.59   70.¦   23.55   62.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       456. Mittag Jörg, Kaarst                 65 IBC DIMB Racing-Team        8:15.52,4   3:49.04,8    (50)   14,035 ¦  2:01.07  369.¦ 1:10.54  446.¦ 3:00.32  440.¦ 1:45.09  494.¦   18.08  271.¦
MMS2       167. Mitzel Thomas                       63 Baden-Baden                 4:28.25,7   1:16.02,4  (3822)   17,099 ¦  2:00.57  194.¦   39.55  134.¦   50.26  162.¦   37.54  195.¦   19.12  196.¦
UMS1       136. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             65 Post-SV Weilheim            5:59.39,2   1:32.51,6  (1191)   19,351 ¦  1:41.47  112.¦   55.52  172.¦ 2:05.57  161.¦   59.26  151.¦   16.35  110.¦
SMH         77. Mogel Markus, Freiburg              78 www.hild-radwelt.de         2:47.04,7   1:24.02,5  (7175)   15,298 ¦    14.29   74.¦   49.26   70.¦ 1:08.32   75.¦   34.36   78.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        52. Mogel Michaela, Freiburg            74 www.hild-radwelt.de         2:47.03,9   1:11.23,1  (8178)   15,299 ¦    14.29   36.¦   49.27   37.¦ 1:08.34   51.¦   34.33   77.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       583. Mohnhaupt Sven                      64 Köln                        2:08.57,5     Titisee  (4131)      --- ¦  2:08.57  290.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       618. Mohr Dirk, Gundelfingen             74 Juergens-Bike-Shop          5:14.30,5   2:16.25,1  (5016)   14,594 ¦  2:09.26  529.¦   46.34  597.¦ 1:09.52  697.¦   44.23  651.¦   24.13  755.¦
MMS1       619. Mohr Harry, Freiburg                74 Juergens-Bike-Shop          5:14.30,8   2:16.25,4  (5017)   14,593 ¦  2:09.25  528.¦   46.22  585.¦ 1:10.05  699.¦   43.37  627.¦   24.59  776.¦
MFD         38. Mohr Karola Maria                   77 Freiburg                    5:49.06,5   2:23.56,0  (6182)   13,147 ¦  2:27.24   38.¦   55.01   41.¦ 1:11.33   39.¦   50.49   41.¦   24.17   35.¦
SFS1        80. Mohr Martina                        72 Bochum                      3:22.45,5   1:47.04,7  (8120)   12,606 ¦    15.29   66.¦ 1:03.53   79.¦ 1:31.32   81.¦   31.49   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       800. Mohr Peter                          70 Witten                      6:01.11,7   3:03.06,3  (4261)   12,707 ¦  2:32.15  821.¦   57.20  828.¦ 1:19.20  796.¦   47.49  745.¦   24.25  763.¦
SFD         22. Mohr Stephanie, Freiburg            83 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     2:40.54,9   1:02.28,1  (8202)   15,884 ¦    14.04   13.¦   51.48   20.¦ 1:04.00   23.¦   31.02   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        30. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg i.Br.         73 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   3:37.19,9     39.14,5  (3019)   21,119 ¦  1:30.05    8.¦   31.22   15.¦   36.50   11.¦   29.42   35.¦   29.18  835.¦
MMS4        17. Mohr Wolfgang                       42 Kirchzarten                 7:27.47,4   2:38.56,6  (4280)   10,250 ¦  3:03.04   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   55.29   15.¦   23.29   10.¦
MFS1        83. Moldenhauer Andrea                  70 Braunschweig                6:09.11,7   2:34.58,6  (6092)   12,432 ¦  2:34.41   78.¦ 1:00.09   87.¦ 1:20.16   85.¦   49.49   79.¦   24.14   69.¦
MFS1        35. Moll Claudia, Deilingen             71 keins                       5:05.37,1   1:31.24,0  (6170)   15,018 ¦  2:12.59   33.¦   45.42   31.¦   57.46   33.¦   46.01   59.¦   23.06   59.¦
MMS3        81. Moll Rolf, CH-Allschwil             54 VCA Allschwil               5:22.33,2   1:41.13,6  (3994)   14,230 ¦  2:17.20   80.¦   51.25  100.¦ 1:03.08   76.¦   46.02   80.¦   24.36   97.¦
MMS1       235. Moll Sven, Deilingen                67 keins                       4:16.49,4   1:18.44,0  (3830)   17,872 ¦  1:51.44  175.¦   39.02  224.¦   51.38  327.¦   36.03  271.¦   18.20  250.¦
MFS1         2. Möller Elisabeth, Freiburg          74 RSV Wolfis Bike Shop        3:54.03,3     19.50,2  (6008)   19,610 ¦  1:47.16    3.¦   35.57    2.¦   42.33    3.¦   31.44    2.¦   16.31    2.¦
MMS1       701. Möller Erik, Steinen                65 snow, bike, fun             5:32.05,4   2:34.00,0  (4106)   13,821 ¦  2:19.27  698.¦   44.37  515.¦ 1:19.11  795.¦   43.51  634.¦   24.56  773.¦
MFS2        31. Molz Cracia                         58 Titisee-Neustadt            5:35.21,0   1:30.13,1  (6101)   13,687 ¦  2:25.32   32.¦   51.51   35.¦ 1:05.05   29.¦   46.57   32.¦   25.53   48.¦
MMS2       275. Molz Eugen                          58 Kirchzarten                 4:49.47,3   1:37.24,0  (3775)   15,839 ¦  2:08.24  280.¦   44.37  295.¦   56.14  269.¦   40.32  277.¦   19.58  245.¦
U15W         9. Molz Katrin, D                      92 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     41.04,5      9.29,0   (204)      --- ¦    12.41    9.¦   13.49    9.¦   14.34    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       790. Molz Michael                        68 Buchenbach                  5:55.08,7   2:57.03,3  (4523)   12,924 ¦  2:29.36  806.¦   56.58  821.¦ 1:17.09  772.¦   49.13  772.¦   22.11  651.¦
UMH         25. Moosberger Stefan, CH-Gossau SG     76 Ebneter -Baldegger-Volvo    5:11.05,2     47.50,0    (24)   22,373 ¦  1:33.38   33.¦   48.55   28.¦ 1:41.39   23.¦   51.19   29.¦   15.31   32.¦
SFD          5. Morath Daniela, Titisee-Neustadt    81 SC Neustadt                 1:54.51,9     16.25,1  (8041)   22,252 ¦    12.32    5.¦   37.19    5.¦   43.38    5.¦   21.20    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       144. Morath Gerhard                      61 Klettgau                    4:24.06,0   1:11.42,7  (3846)   17,379 ¦  2:00.38  189.¦   39.04  112.¦   50.08  155.¦   35.28  112.¦   18.46  164.¦
MMS2       465. Moritz Frank                        60 Freiburg                    5:39.00,8   2:26.37,5  (3878)   13,539 ¦  2:02.35  216.¦ 1:03.15  565.¦ 1:19.33  513.¦   52.01  524.¦   21.35  350.¦
SMS1        76. Moriz Arno                          70 Löffingen                   2:15.24,5     38.14,2  (7325)   18,876 ¦    12.39   51.¦   43.21   67.¦   54.44   76.¦   24.38  114.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        51. Moriz Raimund                       63 Geisingen                   2:20.58,2     47.02,8  (7331)   18,131 ¦    12.36   28.¦   44.53   45.¦ 1:01.02   60.¦   22.25   43.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        26. Mörschel Susanne                    63 Büdingen                    2:46.51,9     48.16,6  (8143)   15,317 ¦    14.37   18.¦   56.02   34.¦ 1:07.45   27.¦   28.26   18.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        58. Moser Gabi                          68 Obernheim                   2:55.28,7   1:19.47,9  (8157)   14,565 ¦    16.00   74.¦   53.46   53.¦ 1:10.16   54.¦   35.25   81.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        79. Moser Manfred, Seelbach             53 Skiclub Seelbach            5:21.37,5   1:40.17,9  (4067)   14,271 ¦  2:15.23   77.¦   52.02  105.¦ 1:08.07   92.¦   44.29   67.¦   21.35   60.¦
MMS2       220. Moser Michael                       59 Kirchzarten                 4:38.51,2   1:26.27,9  (3847)   16,460 ¦  2:07.14  264.¦   43.17  251.¦   52.12  188.¦   37.24  173.¦   18.42  160.¦
MMS1       381. Moser Patrick                       75 CH-Rafz                     4:37.05,0   1:38.59,6  (5018)   16,565 ¦  2:04.17  418.¦   43.20  442.¦   52.52  365.¦   37.56  366.¦   18.39  295.¦
SFS1        43. Moser Sibylle, Obernheim            68 Obernheimer Gipfelstürmer   2:36.06,5   1:00.25,7  (8052)   16,373 ¦    14.08   30.¦   51.08   44.¦ 1:06.25   48.¦   24.23   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        51. Moser-Unnasch Ute                   68 Eisenbach                   5:19.56,8   1:45.43,7  (6185)   14,346 ¦  2:09.09   27.¦   49.17   54.¦ 1:10.40   70.¦   46.25   62.¦   24.23   72.¦
UMS4         8. Moser Willi, Schönwald              27 ADFC                        9:23.28,9      Hennen  (1151)      --- ¦  2:42.50    7.¦ 1:40.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        36. Mößner Frank, Ihringen              61 City-Bltz                   3:53.18,0     40.54,7  (3842)   19,674 ¦  1:44.53   38.¦   35.13   27.¦   43.43   45.¦   32.11   40.¦   17.17   70.¦
MFS3         3. Mück Anita, Lörrach                 46 SSC Riehen                  6:35.01,8     50.36,7  (6111)   11,619 ¦  2:47.09    2.¦   57.30    3.¦ 1:20.33    3.¦ 1:00.05    3.¦   29.43    3.¦
MMS1       837. Muck Thorsten, Essen                70 Lady Comp                   6:21.26,7   3:23.21,3  (3912)   12,033 ¦  2:28.45  793.¦   58.26  846.¦ 1:31.44  860.¦   57.12  841.¦   25.17  786.¦
SMS2        16. Mueller Andre                       58 Offenburg                   1:56.38,3     22.42,9  (7353)   21,913 ¦    12.16   21.¦   40.19   24.¦   44.18   14.¦   19.43   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       835. Mueller Reto, CH-Fislisbach         73 Die flinken Schnecken       6:20.29,9   3:22.24,5  (4570)   12,063 ¦  2:35.34  844.¦ 1:03.40  872.¦ 1:21.37  815.¦   50.14  781.¦   29.22  836.¦
UMS3        53. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 Freiburg                    8:07.07,9   2:51.47,4  (1264)   14,287 ¦  2:16.55   58.¦ 1:11.47   53.¦ 2:54.51   51.¦ 1:20.25   56.¦   23.08   60.¦
MMS1       476. Mühl Matthias, Todtnauberg          67 Mountainsportpark Todtnau   4:51.16,6   1:53.11,2  (3383)   15,758 ¦  2:01.35  375.¦   45.35  560.¦   59.27  527.¦   43.19  614.¦   21.18  578.¦
MMS2       580. Mühl Siegfried, Kirchzarten         63 Bacardi-Schlotzer           2:55.31,3      Rinken  (3496)      --- ¦  2:02.27  214.¦   53.03  487.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       552. Mühl Walter                         64 Muggenbrunn                 6:28.17,4   3:15.54,1  (4027)   11,821 ¦  2:52.09  574.¦   50.17  442.¦ 1:31.48  563.¦   49.47  501.¦   24.14  485.¦
SFD         25. Mühlbauer Manuela                   77 Haar                        2:50.44,8   1:12.18,0  (8087)   14,969 ¦    15.13   25.¦   56.41   25.¦ 1:05.27   24.¦   33.22   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       517. Mühlbauer Mario                     69 Hirzenhain                  4:56.51,4   1:58.46,0  (4021)   15,462 ¦  2:10.35  555.¦   46.32  596.¦   58.00  494.¦   41.12  528.¦   20.30  499.¦
UMS1       333. Mühlebruch Johannes                 72 Schwalmtal                  6:55.41,7   2:28.54,1  (1241)   16,743 ¦  2:13.30  453.¦ 1:02.06  334.¦ 2:20.41  284.¦ 1:02.05  212.¦   17.17  182.¦
MMS2       360. Mühlemann Kurt                      60 CH-Olten                    5:08.46,6   1:56.23,3  (3517)   14,865 ¦  2:09.44  304.¦   47.54  397.¦ 1:03.30  381.¦   45.12  411.¦   22.24  405.¦
UMS1       250. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    65 Freiburg                    6:28.34,0   2:01.46,4   (522)   17,911 ¦  1:52.03  250.¦   57.38  230.¦ 2:18.27  267.¦ 1:03.19  248.¦   17.05  162.¦
MMS2       546. Muhs Norbert                        64 Weil der Stadt              6:23.06,4   3:10.43,1  (4444)   11,980 ¦  2:47.43  569.¦ 1:02.14  562.¦ 1:22.07  531.¦   48.27  476.¦   22.33  415.¦
MMS1       280. Müller Andreas                      67 Inzlingen                   4:23.07,8   1:25.02,4  (3650)   17,443 ¦  1:59.35  332.¦   39.40  274.¦   48.58  254.¦   35.54  261.¦   18.58  325.¦
MMS1       356. Müller Andreas, Freiburg            69 Buckelstürmer               4:32.50,7   1:34.45,3  (3671)   16,822 ¦  2:00.06  347.¦   43.24  444.¦   52.04  341.¦   37.40  351.¦   19.34  388.¦
MMS1       151. Müller Andreas                      73 CH-Liestal                  4:04.36,0   1:06.30,6  (3454)   18,765 ¦  1:52.34  190.¦   39.28  258.¦   43.59  101.¦   31.54   81.¦   16.38   74.¦
MMS2       295. Müller Andreas, Albstadt            64 epfelbutza                  4:53.40,9   1:41.17,6  (3610)   15,629 ¦  2:12.52  349.¦   44.50  305.¦   57.15  292.¦   40.12  259.¦   18.30  147.¦
SMS1       121. Müller Andreas, Sasbach             69 Born to be deep             2:38.04,5   1:00.54,2  (9002)   16,169 ¦    14.23  122.¦   51.17  132.¦ 1:09.47  130.¦   22.36   80.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         87. Müller Christoph                    80 Buchenbach                  6:45.50,2   2:22.35,0   (357)   17,149 ¦  1:56.26   87.¦   59.44   81.¦ 2:23.06   86.¦ 1:06.46   86.¦   19.45   98.¦
MMS1       441. Müller Christoph, Freiburg          67 Team Lexware                4:45.58,1   1:47.52,7  (3414)   16,050 ¦  1:59.21  326.¦   47.37  629.¦   57.26  476.¦   42.23  573.¦   19.09  337.¦
MMS1       870. Müller Christoph, Dauphethal - Homm 74 FUJI Bikes-Team             3:10.30,4     Stollen  (3064)      --- ¦  1:39.21   44.¦   34.35   57.¦   56.33  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         87. Müller David                        86 Baden-Baden                 4:03.35,4   1:07.44,1  (3453)   18,843 ¦  1:51.40  101.¦   37.44   87.¦   44.21   75.¦   33.17   85.¦   16.32   58.¦
UMS2       283. Müller Dieter                       59 Lauf                        7:50.33,1   3:01.43,9  (1125)   14,791 ¦  2:02.40  238.¦ 1:07.48  267.¦ 2:54.06  288.¦ 1:25.46  325.¦   20.11  254.¦
U13M         6. Müller Felix, D                     94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     21.07,9      0.43,7   (158)      --- ¦    10.39    7.¦   10.28    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        65. Müller-Herrmann Michael             61 Freiburg                    2:30.47,9     56.52,5  (7150)   16,949 ¦    14.56   98.¦   48.14   69.¦   55.28   46.¦   32.09  106.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       137. Müller Jens, CH-Basel               71 Veloexpress Basel           4:03.16,7   1:05.11,3  (4838)   18,867 ¦  1:58.33  312.¦   44.43  521.¦ 1:00.52  553.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        19. Müller Jonas, Neunkirchen           90 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   1:54.46,8     24.58,1  (7023)   22,268 ¦    11.42   12.¦   36.12   13.¦   46.01   21.¦   20.50   21.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        69. Müller Karsten                      72 Endingen                    2:11.58,2     34.47,9  (7194)   19,368 ¦    12.38   50.¦   44.02   75.¦   53.55   73.¦   21.22   52.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        24. Müller Klaus                        52 Kirchzarten                 2:42.24,2     52.44,8  (7320)   15,738 ¦    15.08   28.¦   54.09   28.¦ 1:05.16   24.¦   27.48   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          8. Müller Marion                       76 Herrenberg                  4:14.10,7     49.00,2  (6212)   18,058 ¦  1:55.05    8.¦   39.41   13.¦   45.44    7.¦   35.42   11.¦   17.56   10.¦
MMJ          1. Müller Marius, Neunkirchen          88 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   3:30.46,6       -----  (3023)   21,776 ¦  1:34.36    1.¦   32.19    2.¦   38.47    2.¦   28.37    3.¦   16.25    4.¦
UMS1       389. Müller Markus                       72 Gersheim                    7:22.20,1   2:55.32,5   (725)   15,734 ¦  1:54.22  286.¦ 1:03.57  363.¦ 2:50.27  415.¦ 1:14.20  398.¦   19.12  355.¦
MMS1       260. Müller Martin                       67 Freising                    4:20.02,0   1:21.56,6  (3769)   17,651 ¦  1:57.28  291.¦   40.14  302.¦   47.38  210.¦   36.08  275.¦   18.32  279.¦
MMS1       831. Müller Martin                       65 Kirkel                      6:15.53,7   3:17.48,3  (4535)   12,210 ¦  2:30.15  809.¦   57.16  827.¦ 1:23.24  824.¦   59.43  851.¦   25.14  785.¦
SMS1       155. Müller Michael, Eppstein            69 TSG Eppstein                3:08.57,3   1:31.47,0  (7287)   13,527 ¦    15.03  141.¦   45.58   92.¦ 1:38.07  158.¦   29.48  150.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       351. Müller Mirko                        74 Freiburg                    7:04.00,9   2:37.13,3   (571)   16,414 ¦  1:54.11  282.¦ 1:03.49  358.¦ 2:35.34  374.¦ 1:10.33  364.¦   19.52  392.¦
MFD         43. Müller Nicole, Stuttgart            76 F-Team                      6:36.36,3   3:11.25,8  (6178)   11,573 ¦  2:48.22   44.¦ 1:00.44   43.¦ 1:26.22   43.¦   55.03   43.¦   26.03   44.¦
SMMJ        41. Müller Philipp                      89 Kirchzarten                 2:39.33,1   1:09.44,4  (7321)   16,019 ¦    15.08   43.¦   52.49   41.¦ 1:05.07   38.¦   26.28   38.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       849. Müller-Pohle Armin                  67 Asperg                      6:36.34,1   3:38.28,7  (4699)   11,574 ¦  2:52.23  883.¦   59.27  852.¦ 1:28.56  852.¦   50.44  793.¦   25.02  777.¦
MMS2       289. Müller Reinhard                     61 Hierscheid                  4:52.39,4   1:40.16,1  (3940)   15,683 ¦  2:08.16  278.¦   43.58  269.¦   56.13  267.¦   41.34  317.¦   22.36  420.¦
MFS1        62. Müller Sabine                       69 München                     5:36.12,0   2:01.58,9  (6114)   13,652 ¦  2:21.42   58.¦   52.50   66.¦ 1:12.10   73.¦   46.45   64.¦   22.42   53.¦
MMH        177. Müller Sebastian, Lichtenau         79 Weberknechte                4:46.40,2   1:50.48,9  (4049)   16,011 ¦  2:05.16  180.¦   44.24  198.¦   57.44  182.¦   38.45  163.¦   20.30  177.¦
SFS2        40. Müller Simone                       64 Lauf                        3:14.23,4   1:15.48,1  (8183)   13,148 ¦    17.03   43.¦ 1:02.29   43.¦ 1:18.59   38.¦   35.52   38.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        28. Müller Stefan, Neunkirchen          57 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   2:07.46,0     33.50,6  (7253)   20,005 ¦    12.38   29.¦   42.46   31.¦   50.17   27.¦   22.04   41.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       228. Müller Thomas, Königsfeld           68 RSV 03 Mönchweiler          6:22.49,4   1:56.01,8    (23)   18,180 ¦  1:54.55  299.¦   59.07  275.¦ 2:09.29  205.¦ 1:02.36  225.¦   16.40  116.¦
UMS1       466. Müller Thomas, Völklingen           65 Warndtbiker                 8:25.02,1   3:58.14,5   (655)   13,781 ¦  2:16.27  471.¦ 1:14.41  471.¦ 3:09.00  460.¦ 1:22.33  464.¦   22.18  458.¦
MMS1       382. Müller Thomas                       68 Neunkirchen                 4:37.13,1   1:39.07,7  (4448)   16,557 ¦  2:04.39  427.¦   39.50  281.¦   56.34  453.¦   38.44  409.¦   17.23  135.¦
MFS1        41. Müller Tina                         66 Kirkel                      5:12.17,7   1:38.04,6  (6180)   14,697 ¦  2:12.24   32.¦   46.19   39.¦ 1:07.17   62.¦   43.34   45.¦   22.41   52.¦
MMS1       505. Müller Urs, CH-Therwil              68 Bike Treff Aesch            4:55.42,1   1:57.36,7  (4730)   15,522 ¦  2:14.01  616.¦   43.51  470.¦   58.44  509.¦   39.01  420.¦   20.04  453.¦
MMS1       108. Mullis Wolfgang, Weiler-Simmerberg  71 TSV Gestratz                3:58.40,4   1:00.35,0  (5068)   19,231 ¦  1:47.39  125.¦   36.41  123.¦   44.06  105.¦   32.58  125.¦   17.15  115.¦
UMS3        24. Müllner Roland, Bönnigheim          54 Strombergrider              6:31.09,6   1:15.49,1   (531)   17,793 ¦  1:55.10   31.¦   59.39   22.¦ 2:15.11   22.¦ 1:04.14   24.¦   16.54   10.¦
MMS3        15. Münch Dietmar, Mannheim             51 City-Biker/Simplon          4:22.50,0     41.30,4  (3074)   17,463 ¦  1:56.28   15.¦   39.05   11.¦   48.28   13.¦   38.26   22.¦   20.22   41.¦
UMS2       200. Münch Eckhardt                      64 München                     7:00.04,8   2:11.15,6   (615)   16,568 ¦  1:57.52  188.¦ 1:01.23  172.¦ 2:33.18  217.¦ 1:07.41  199.¦   19.48  244.¦
MMS1       117. Münch Oliver, Hochspeyer            72 Keiper Biker                3:59.45,0   1:01.39,6  (3491)   19,144 ¦  1:50.09  156.¦   36.51  130.¦   44.06  106.¦   31.29   70.¦   17.08  108.¦
UMS1       238. Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      65 bernds radsport team        6:25.21,0   1:58.33,4   (547)   18,061 ¦  1:54.37  294.¦   58.32  261.¦ 2:10.31  214.¦ 1:03.09  245.¦   18.30  307.¦
SMJ         24. Mund Andreas                        87 Breisach                    2:15.45,2     50.09,1  (7158)   18,828 ¦    13.22   24.¦   44.09   23.¦   55.47   24.¦   22.25   25.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        62. Mund Dr. Hubert                     50 Breisach                    8:50.05,9   3:34.45,4   (731)   13,129 ¦  2:23.10   63.¦ 1:20.59   66.¦ 3:19.31   63.¦ 1:24.38   60.¦   21.45   56.¦
UFS1        33. Munder Beatrix, Düsseldorf          72 Die Rosmänner               3:00.59,3     Titisee  (2097)      --- ¦  3:00.59   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       711. Mundstock Dieter                    68 Kornwestheim                5:33.40,9   2:35.35,5  (4209)   13,755 ¦  2:25.42  767.¦   51.08  743.¦ 1:10.10  701.¦   44.42  661.¦   21.57  632.¦
MMS2       529. Münster Dr. Michael                 58 Köln                        6:07.27,8   2:55.04,5  (4325)   12,491 ¦  2:51.40  573.¦ 1:03.24  566.¦ 1:05.20  397.¦   43.36  365.¦   23.26  462.¦
MMS3         8. Münster Norbert, Albstadt           48 SC Onstmettingen            4:02.13,3     20.53,7  (3298)   18,949 ¦  1:46.57    7.¦   36.00    3.¦   44.38    7.¦   35.43   10.¦   18.52   18.¦
MFS2        20. Münster Ulrike, Albstadt            58 SC Onstmettingen            5:08.59,2   1:03.51,3  (6099)   14,855 ¦  2:21.27   26.¦   47.31   22.¦   58.34   20.¦   40.38   13.¦   20.47   13.¦
MMS1        25. Munz Uli, Bühl                      75 Neumaier-Tekfor             3:34.44,2     36.38,8  (3237)   21,375 ¦  1:34.37   20.¦   33.50   40.¦   39.32   27.¦   30.20   47.¦   16.23   56.¦
UMS3        35. Muschter Marc                       53 L-Itzig L-5976              6:52.30,0   1:37.09,5   (471)   16,872 ¦  1:53.01   26.¦ 1:00.03   25.¦ 2:22.52   31.¦ 1:16.41   51.¦   19.51   43.¦
SMS1       137. Muselewski Daniel                   71 Freiburg                    2:47.16,0   1:10.05,7  (7186)   15,280 ¦    13.06   65.¦   52.57  142.¦ 1:10.26  133.¦   30.45  154.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        25. Muser Maximilian, D                 95 RV Stegen                     18.24,6      3.16,1   (117)      --- ¦     8.44   19.¦    9.40   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       887. Muskatewitz Dirk, Duisburg          69 ASV Duisburg                2:53.03,3      Rinken  (4376)      --- ¦  2:08.13  508.¦   44.50  529.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD         11. Mutscher Conny, Boppard             76 RCW Arzheim                 6:32.34,6   1:22.08,2  (2072)   17,729 ¦  2:00.08   13.¦ 1:01.47   14.¦ 2:13.27   11.¦   59.23    6.¦   17.48    5.¦
UMS1        50. Mutter Helmut, Niederhof            68 rsv trompeter bad säcking   5:27.05,4   1:00.17,8    (66)   21,278 ¦  1:37.31   51.¦   50.41   61.¦ 1:46.36   35.¦   56.31   87.¦   15.44   57.¦
UMS1       266. Mutter Konstantin, Freiburg         75 blueeye                     6:34.18,4   2:07.30,8   (542)   17,651 ¦  1:47.18  177.¦   58.00  242.¦ 2:29.42  345.¦   59.15  147.¦   20.01  394.¦
MMS3       102. Mutterer Roland, Eschbach           54 jobfit e.V.                 5:43.43,7   2:02.24,1  (4729)   13,353 ¦  2:27.54  114.¦   52.05  106.¦ 1:04.57   82.¦   51.12  102.¦   27.34  112.¦

Total 304



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.