Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMS2        94. Laake Jürgen                        58 Denzlingen                  2:55.22,2   1:21.26,8  (7437)   14,574 ¦    14.03   70.¦   53.49  100.¦ 1:18.43   95.¦   28.46   92.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       823. Laakmann Christian                  75 Leverkusen                  6:10.22,3   3:12.16,9  (4440)   12,392 ¦  2:07.58  501.¦   43.05  432.¦ 2:01.18  877.¦   55.43  835.¦   22.17  657.¦
UMS1       458. Labrosse David                      72 Braunschweig                8:17.30,0   3:50.42,4  (1094)   13,989 ¦  2:05.49  400.¦ 1:11.59  457.¦ 3:23.34  477.¦ 1:16.19  422.¦   19.47  385.¦
MMS1       245. Lagier Michael, Schleiden           66 Lokomotive AKS              4:17.52,9   1:19.47,5  (3419)   17,798 ¦  1:56.01  268.¦   39.00  221.¦   49.00  255.¦   35.09  230.¦   18.41  301.¦
MFS1        93. Lahme Manuela, Freiburg             70 bikeXtra.de                 2:28.53,8      Hennen  (6121)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       290. Lahme Thomas, Freiburg              66 bikeXtra.de                 6:42.05,2   2:15.17,6   (795)   17,309 ¦  1:56.21  321.¦ 1:00.05  296.¦ 2:19.22  272.¦ 1:07.51  328.¦   18.23  294.¦
MMS2       398. Lais Axel                           64 Kirchzarten                 5:19.03,0   2:06.39,7  (4108)   14,386 ¦  2:23.06  474.¦   47.41  390.¦ 1:04.16  385.¦   43.35  364.¦   20.22  279.¦
SFS2         4. Laiß Hanne                          61 Freiburg                    2:19.56,6     21.21,3  (8107)   18,264 ¦    14.26   13.¦   46.18    6.¦   53.46    4.¦   25.25    7.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       131. Lais Norbert                        56 Villingen-Schwenningen      6:30.55,9   1:42.06,7   (960)   17,803 ¦  1:44.32   56.¦   56.32   78.¦ 2:12.01  109.¦ 1:18.00  290.¦   19.48  243.¦
UMS2       357. Lais Peter                          55 Freiburg                    4:49.20,5      Knöple  (1187)      --- ¦  1:42.42   48.¦   53.16   48.¦ 2:13.21  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        28. Lais Robert, Breitnau               48 Skiclub Hinterzarten        2:52.53,9   1:03.14,5  (7480)   14,783 ¦    15.48   31.¦   55.33   29.¦ 1:10.23   25.¦   31.08   29.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        43. Lambernd Bernhard, Haltern am See   46 ATV Haltern                 4:47.40,0   1:06.20,4  (4342)   15,955 ¦  2:08.32   51.¦   44.09   50.¦   54.53   38.¦   40.06   38.¦   19.58   34.¦
SMS1       104. Lamott Sven                         66 CH-Taegerig                 2:27.20,0     50.09,7  (7457)   17,348 ¦    14.23  123.¦   48.38  114.¦ 1:00.45  101.¦   23.32  100.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       284. Lamott Ulrich                       62 Emmendingen                 4:51.14,2   1:38.50,9  (4978)   15,760 ¦  2:08.50  289.¦   45.50  339.¦   54.32  238.¦   40.29  274.¦   21.31  344.¦
MMS2       346. Lamparth Jörg                       64 Elzach                      5:03.34,4   1:51.11,1  (4232)   15,119 ¦  2:10.26  315.¦   46.41  371.¦   57.26  297.¦   46.35  432.¦   22.25  406.¦
MMS1       463. Lamparth Oliver                     70 Marxzell                    4:49.46,0   1:51.40,6  (4371)   15,840 ¦  2:06.28  464.¦   43.31  449.¦ 1:00.11  542.¦   39.26  443.¦   20.07  461.¦
UMS2       238. Lampe Christian, Freiburg           63 Frechzwerge                 7:18.51,9   2:30.02,7   (563)   15,859 ¦  2:02.58  240.¦ 1:05.56  251.¦ 2:38.04  237.¦ 1:12.46  246.¦   19.06  201.¦
MMS2       372. Lamprecht Alex, Bühl                58 Wöku                        5:11.32,5   1:59.09,2  (4038)   14,733 ¦  2:12.35  348.¦   46.16  355.¦   58.41  310.¦   49.40  499.¦   24.18  489.¦
MMS1       777. Lamprecht Matthias                  73 Emmendingen                 5:52.16,3   2:54.10,9  (4085)   13,029 ¦  2:33.26  832.¦   58.15  844.¦ 1:09.34  693.¦   47.56  750.¦   23.03  711.¦
UFD          6. Landtwing Milena                    81 CH-Zug                      6:17.05,7   1:06.39,3  (2096)   18,456 ¦  1:49.00    8.¦   58.56   10.¦ 2:09.27    7.¦ 1:01.18    8.¦   18.23    8.¦
UMS1        38. Lang Alexander                      67 Freiburg                    5:21.33,5     54.45,9    (94)   21,644 ¦  1:34.49   37.¦   50.30   51.¦ 1:48.54   46.¦   52.06   33.¦   15.11   30.¦
UMS2       108. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            64 Strombergrider              6:24.17,9   1:35.28,7   (575)   18,110 ¦  1:55.08  165.¦   58.54  124.¦ 2:13.27  123.¦   58.57   58.¦   17.50  119.¦
MMH        166. Lang Carsten, Schluchsee            76 SV Kirchzarten              4:41.56,3   1:46.05,0  (3384)   16,280 ¦  2:06.11  184.¦   41.52  158.¦   56.04  175.¦   38.22  157.¦   19.25  149.¦
UMS2       222. Lang Claus-Dieter, Leutenbach       63 Biketeam Müller             7:10.07,8   2:21.18,6  (1020)   16,181 ¦  2:00.01  214.¦   58.32  119.¦ 2:46.47  269.¦ 1:06.44  179.¦   18.02  137.¦
MMS3         7. Lang Hartmut, Lahr                  53 SV Kirchzarten              3:59.59,3     18.39,7  (3641)   19,125 ¦  1:49.29    8.¦   36.54    8.¦   44.48    8.¦   32.19    3.¦   16.28    2.¦
UMS1       172. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                66 X-UP Scooter&BMX            6:08.24,1   1:41.36,5   (415)   18,892 ¦  1:53.03  266.¦   56.11  187.¦ 2:00.53  124.¦ 1:00.08  171.¦   18.08  270.¦
MMS1       600. Lang Jochen, Idar-Oberstein         70 RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein    5:10.30,1   2:12.24,7  (4335)   14,782 ¦  2:15.43  643.¦   46.30  593.¦ 1:03.24  598.¦   43.39  629.¦   21.12  564.¦
UMH         10. Lang Marco, CH-Zeiningen            80 bike point Zeiningen        4:46.27,0     23.11,8   (206)   24,297 ¦  1:29.24   23.¦   45.13   14.¦ 1:31.45   10.¦   45.17    6.¦   14.45   20.¦
U11M        35. Lang Timo, Hinterzarten             95 Dog City                      19.21,4      4.12,9   (261)      --- ¦    10.03   37.¦    9.18   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       206. Lange Jens                          70 Freiburg                    4:13.09,9   1:15.04,5  (4936)   18,130 ¦  1:53.44  216.¦   38.45  210.¦   47.44  213.¦   34.44  214.¦   18.11  231.¦
MMS1        56. Lange Matthias                      67 Freiburg                    3:46.32,9     48.27,5  (3277)   20,260 ¦  1:44.35   79.¦   35.05   71.¦   41.10   53.¦   29.44   37.¦   15.57   34.¦
MMH         81. Lange Volker, Schorndorf            76 Team Haferstroh             4:00.06,2   1:04.14,9  (4979)   19,116 ¦  1:47.15   84.¦   37.48   88.¦   45.42   81.¦   32.13   73.¦   17.06   79.¦
MMS1       581. Langendorf Peter                    66 Ostfildern                  5:07.45,5   2:09.40,1  (3905)   14,914 ¦  2:11.14  579.¦   46.50  603.¦ 1:04.44  619.¦   42.33  579.¦   22.22  670.¦
MMS2       323. Langenmair Dr. Fred                 59 Freiburg                    4:59.42,4   1:47.19,1  (4980)   15,314 ¦  2:11.57  337.¦   47.06  379.¦   56.58  285.¦   40.45  291.¦   22.54  436.¦
UFS1         8. Langer Claudia, Konstanz            69 BMC-Racing/Pedalerie        6:13.48,0   1:12.21,1  (2048)   18,619 ¦  1:50.56    7.¦   59.46   12.¦ 2:04.35    8.¦ 1:00.31   10.¦   17.57   11.¦
MMS1       498. Langer Oliver                       67 Möglingen                   4:54.35,8   1:56.30,4  (4407)   15,580 ¦  2:09.11  525.¦   43.34  453.¦ 1:02.19  579.¦   39.18  438.¦   20.12  472.¦
MMS1        33. Langheld Jens, Freiburg             70 Team Laktat                 3:38.45,7     40.40,3  (3238)   20,981 ¦  1:39.30   46.¦   34.02   45.¦   40.06   31.¦   28.55   22.¦   16.10   43.¦
UMS2       360. Längin Jürgen, Bernau               63 SC St. Blasien              3:25.35,7      Menzen  (1212)      --- ¦  2:14.27  303.¦ 1:11.08  300.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        33. Lanwert Philipp, D                  95 Radel Bluschke Osnabrück      18.48,9      3.40,4    (83)      --- ¦     9.34   33.¦    9.14   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        10. Lanz Dennis, D                      95 RV Stegen                     16.18,1      1.09,6   (118)      --- ¦     8.04    8.¦    8.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        68. Lanz Klaus-Dieter                   62 Oberried                    2:33.09,8     59.14,4  (7507)   16,688 ¦    13.22   50.¦   50.02   80.¦ 1:06.07   75.¦   23.37   57.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       601. Läpple Markus                       66 Steinheim                   5:10.48,9   2:12.43,5  (3924)   14,767 ¦  2:15.14  633.¦   46.36  598.¦ 1:02.36  587.¦   44.11  647.¦   22.09  647.¦
UFS1        31. Laqua Karen, Breisach               67 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,8   4:55.35,9  (2064)   11,657 ¦  2:43.15   31.¦ 1:21.28   30.¦ 3:30.00   30.¦ 1:26.32   29.¦   55.46   31.¦
UMH         63. Laterza Olivier                     81 L-Aspelt                    6:16.30,1   1:53.14,9  (1109)   18,485 ¦  1:47.26   63.¦   55.56   59.¦ 2:04.45   61.¦ 1:09.52   93.¦   18.28   81.¦
MMS3       124. Latour Albert                       54 NL-Heerlen 6419 dc          6:52.49,8   3:11.30,2  (4753)   11,118 ¦  2:54.16  135.¦   56.36  121.¦ 1:25.25  125.¦ 1:04.27  121.¦   32.04  122.¦
MMH         51. Lauber Benedikt, T.-Neustadt        81 SC-Neustadt                 3:45.53,2     50.01,9  (3304)   20,319 ¦  1:42.49   56.¦   35.25   61.¦   41.33   49.¦   29.49   45.¦   16.15   48.¦
U13W         3. Lauble Stefanie, St. Georgen        94 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      25.15,5      2.18,6   (210)      --- ¦    12.33    4.¦   12.42    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        22. Lauble Susanne, Fischerbach         73 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    4:39.00,0   1:04.46,9  (6184)   16,451 ¦  2:06.25   24.¦   41.22   15.¦   52.54   21.¦   38.36   21.¦   19.41   20.¦
UMS1       339. Lauer Stefan                        66 Freiburg i. br.             6:56.51,9   2:30.04,3   (821)   16,696 ¦  1:43.15  130.¦   57.31  226.¦ 2:35.43  375.¦ 1:22.12  463.¦   18.08  271.¦
UMS1       345. Läufer Leonhard                     67 Elzach                      7:00.08,6   2:33.21,0  (1171)   16,565 ¦  1:57.06  331.¦ 1:03.31  351.¦ 2:33.30  364.¦ 1:06.51  315.¦   19.08  352.¦
MMS1       172. Läufer Stefan, Kirchzarten          72 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:08.18,0   1:10.12,6  (3408)   18,485 ¦  1:58.23  306.¦   36.09  102.¦   45.12  141.¦   31.42   73.¦   16.49   81.¦
MFD         34. Läufer Verena                       76 Freiburg                    5:18.59,6   1:53.49,1  (6071)   14,389 ¦  2:18.10   33.¦   47.05   29.¦ 1:02.35   32.¦   45.26   32.¦   25.41   42.¦
MMS1       880. Laule Veit, Hinterzarten            71 SC Hinterzarten             6:06.52,0     Stollen  (3673)      --- ¦  2:08.17  509.¦ 2:22.14  888.¦ 1:36.19  865.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        39. Lausberg Carsten                    69 Rheine                      2:00.39,3     23.29,0  (7499)   21,184 ¦    12.09   32.¦   39.48   39.¦   48.36   45.¦   20.05   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       558. Lavori Jürgen                       72 Freiburg                    5:03.27,3   2:05.21,9  (4136)   15,125 ¦  2:12.20  600.¦   45.51  570.¦ 1:01.32  567.¦   42.45  590.¦   20.56  538.¦
UMS2        78. Le Claire Uwe, Schönau              58 Hidden Power                6:08.43,8   1:19.54,6   (456)   18,875 ¦  1:47.38   81.¦   55.10   62.¦ 2:05.10   73.¦ 1:03.32  132.¦   17.11   76.¦
MMJ         10. Lebherz Julian                      88 Albstadt                    4:05.27,5     34.40,9  (4625)   18,699 ¦  1:57.47   17.¦   40.27   18.¦ 1:03.17   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       142. Lebherz Oliver, Albstadt            67 Team Deutsche Bank          2:48.54,6   1:11.44,3  (7218)   15,132 ¦    15.37  154.¦   49.35  119.¦ 1:17.27  144.¦   26.14  129.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         99. Lechner Marco                       76 Schriesheim                 4:09.46,1   1:13.54,8  (4450)   18,377 ¦  1:46.52   82.¦   38.27   99.¦   45.51   82.¦   40.30  181.¦   18.04  112.¦
SMS1        60. Lederer Markus, Sasbach             66 Bike Team Fuhr              2:08.23,5     31.13,2  (7445)   19,907 ¦    12.23   38.¦   41.39   53.¦   52.39   68.¦   21.41   61.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         89. Ledermann Lukas, CH-Liebefeld       76 BIKELINE 1                  6:48.47,8   2:25.32,6   (925)   17,025 ¦  1:58.47   97.¦ 1:01.06   87.¦ 2:26.49   90.¦ 1:04.39   77.¦   17.24   63.¦
UMS2       258. Leeann Martin                       64 CH-Schaffhausen             7:30.54,9   2:42.05,7  (1262)   15,435 ¦  1:59.52  211.¦ 1:08.09  271.¦ 2:47.29  271.¦ 1:14.48  264.¦   20.35  268.¦
MMH        239. Lefevre Thibaut                     81 F-Freiburg                  5:33.21,5   2:37.30,2  (4667)   13,768 ¦  2:23.19  248.¦   54.52  251.¦ 1:12.23  242.¦   42.10  199.¦   20.35  180.¦
MMS2       365. Lehmann Ernst                       56 CH-Zetzwil                  5:09.32,9   1:57.09,6  (4578)   14,828 ¦  2:16.54  405.¦   49.54  434.¦   59.12  320.¦   42.31  345.¦   21.00  318.¦
UMS2        59. Lehmann Franz, Zell a.H.            58 Wurzelhopser                6:00.16,9   1:11.27,7  (1221)   19,318 ¦  1:43.54   54.¦   55.39   72.¦ 2:03.16   60.¦ 1:00.58   88.¦   16.28   41.¦
MMS2       533. Lehmann Hanspeter, CH-Riehen        56 Fahrrad- Center Lörrach     6:08.34,3   2:56.11,0  (4117)   12,453 ¦  2:43.35  558.¦   50.28  446.¦ 1:28.52  555.¦   43.22  360.¦   22.15  396.¦
MMS3        94. Lehmann Sigmund, Kirchzarten        49 EWK                         5:35.09,5   1:53.49,9  (5065)   13,695 ¦  2:23.52  104.¦   49.42   91.¦ 1:08.01   91.¦   47.38   92.¦   25.54  106.¦
MMS2       441. Lehnen Raimund                      60 Neustadt                    5:29.35,8   2:17.12,5  (3647)   13,926 ¦  2:15.05  384.¦   49.22  426.¦ 1:09.52  454.¦   52.31  528.¦   22.44  430.¦
MMH        235. Lehr Christian                      79 Teningen                    5:28.57,9   2:33.06,6  (4421)   13,952 ¦  2:17.43  232.¦   47.48  226.¦ 1:15.16  250.¦   44.32  220.¦   23.36  236.¦
MMS2       164. Leibacher Kurt                      56 CH-Hemishofen               4:26.55,8   1:14.32,5  (3886)   17,195 ¦  2:00.36  188.¦   40.13  148.¦   51.08  173.¦   36.41  158.¦   18.16  124.¦
MMS1       824. Leibinger Thomas                    65 Schriesheim                 6:11.31,0   3:13.25,6  (4347)   12,354 ¦  2:27.05  778.¦   58.16  845.¦ 1:15.19  761.¦   53.51  824.¦   36.57  854.¦
UMS2       254. Leibl Thomas                        63 Seelbach                    7:28.16,0   2:39.26,8   (639)   15,526 ¦  2:03.46  248.¦ 1:07.08  262.¦ 2:42.10  252.¦ 1:16.13  278.¦   18.57  190.¦
UMS1        13. Leifer Immanuel, Waldkirch          75 RIG Freiburg                4:59.17,9     32.30,3  (1240)   23,254 ¦  1:30.32   19.¦   45.41    8.¦ 1:37.15   12.¦   49.03   17.¦   16.46  130.¦
UMS2       168. Leipnitz Peter                      58 Büdingen                    6:45.48,3   1:56.59,1   (672)   17,151 ¦  1:54.26  154.¦ 1:02.45  203.¦ 2:23.53  175.¦ 1:06.15  174.¦   18.27  158.¦
U9M         24. Leipold Oliver, Kirchzarten         98 SV Kirchzarten                 3.09,4      1.02,7  (2113)      --- ¦     1.15   24.¦    1.53   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       410. Leipold Thomas                      60 Kirchzarten                 5:22.31,7   2:10.08,4  (4929)   14,231 ¦  2:26.30  502.¦   49.57  435.¦   59.50  328.¦   43.55  370.¦   22.17  398.¦
UMH         68. Leist Tobias                        78 Freiburg                    6:25.02,6   2:01.47,4   (403)   18,075 ¦  1:54.02   83.¦   58.42   74.¦ 2:12.18   68.¦ 1:02.06   70.¦   17.52   71.¦
UMS2       185. Leiter Ralf, Willich                63 Refnr. 338                  6:52.16,6   2:03.27,4   (462)   16,881 ¦  1:46.56   73.¦   57.38  101.¦ 2:35.07  222.¦ 1:12.27  242.¦   20.07  249.¦
UFS1        19. Lejeune Beatrice                    75 CH-Zürich                   6:59.10,5   1:57.43,6  (2041)   16,604 ¦  2:06.04   21.¦ 1:05.09   22.¦ 2:19.51   16.¦ 1:08.11   20.¦   19.54   20.¦
MFS1         8. Lell Judith, Unterhaching           73 Team NEVI Teuscher-Bicycl   4:17.50,2     43.37,1  (6010)   17,801 ¦  1:56.06    9.¦   39.04    8.¦   48.30   10.¦   35.56    7.¦   18.13   10.¦
UMS1       104. Lella Michael                       67 Gailingen                   5:48.19,5   1:21.31,9  (1252)   19,981 ¦  1:41.38  110.¦   53.27  118.¦ 1:58.43  114.¦   57.08  101.¦   17.21  186.¦
UMS3        15. Lembitz Gerd, Dudweiler             54 Warndt-Biker                6:20.56,2   1:05.35,7   (587)   18,270 ¦  1:52.31   24.¦   58.36   19.¦ 2:11.59   17.¦ 1:01.09   13.¦   16.39    7.¦
MMS1       672. Lemper Stephan                      68 Schallstadt                 5:25.24,6   2:27.19,2  (4088)   14,105 ¦  2:09.11  526.¦   48.08  650.¦ 1:11.42  720.¦   53.41  821.¦   22.41  689.¦
MMS2       261. Lenter Martin C., Ulm               61 nein                        4:47.17,3   1:34.54,0  (3945)   15,976 ¦  2:08.14  277.¦   43.41  259.¦   55.13  248.¦   40.20  262.¦   19.48  231.¦
MMS2       485. Lenz Andreas                        64 Calw                        5:49.27,3   2:37.04,0  (4635)   13,134 ¦  2:35.36  541.¦   50.47  451.¦ 1:13.54  479.¦   48.37  480.¦   20.31  287.¦
MFS1        72. Lenz Jeannette                      73 CH-Flawil                   5:51.18,1   2:17.05,0  (6173)   13,065 ¦  2:23.37   61.¦   57.17   82.¦ 1:23.00   88.¦   44.23   50.¦   22.59   58.¦
MMS1       293. Lenz Klaus, Müllheim                70 Schlanz                     4:25.47,7   1:27.42,3  (3813)   17,268 ¦  1:58.54  317.¦   40.42  328.¦   49.55  279.¦   36.59  310.¦   19.15  349.¦
UMS1       131. Leonhard Peter, Kirchzarten         67 Spinning Team Sporbeck      5:58.35,4   1:31.47,8   (277)   19,409 ¦  1:36.52   46.¦   51.30   79.¦ 2:11.32  228.¦ 1:01.26  192.¦   17.13  173.¦
UMH         76. Leonhardt Andreas, Ludwigshafen     76 Glaserei Leonhardt          6:36.20,3   2:13.05,1  (1039)   17,560 ¦  1:58.28   95.¦   59.20   80.¦ 2:15.09   74.¦ 1:04.54   80.¦   18.27   80.¦
MMS2        57. Leppert Georg, Haslach              61 TV Friesenheim              4:01.20,3     48.57,0  (3626)   19,018 ¦  1:44.46   36.¦   37.27   70.¦   48.11  114.¦   33.54   78.¦   17.00   59.¦
MMH        159. Leschniowski Daniel                 81 St. Wendel                  4:36.38,7   1:40.47,4  (4505)   16,591 ¦  2:03.23  165.¦   41.39  153.¦   53.48  165.¦   38.25  160.¦   19.20  146.¦
MMS1       744. Leu Beat, CH-Möhlin                 74 OLK Fricktal                5:43.18,1   2:45.12,7  (4873)   13,370 ¦  2:26.04  770.¦   50.01  718.¦ 1:17.18  775.¦   45.36  693.¦   24.16  757.¦
SMS1        17. Leuenberger Reto                    73 CH-Zürich                   1:50.48,4     13.38,1  (7509)   23,067 ¦    11.24   11.¦   37.26   21.¦   43.30   20.¦   18.26    7.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       287. Leupolz Martin                      61 Merdingen                   7:52.26,2   3:03.37,0   (902)   14,732 ¦  2:09.53  289.¦ 1:11.35  306.¦ 2:55.37  297.¦ 1:13.16  251.¦   22.03  316.¦
U15M        14. Leuprecht Philipp, Königsbronn      92 RRC Aalen                     45.00,0      7.13,1   (260)      --- ¦    10.53   16.¦   11.18   14.¦   11.33   13.¦   11.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        21. Leuschner Manfred                   53 Albstadt                    4:28.20,6     47.01,0  (3599)   17,104 ¦  2:00.06   25.¦   39.36   13.¦   51.09   23.¦   38.33   27.¦   18.55   19.¦
MMJ         23. Leute Manuel, Tengen                87 HMC_Singen                  4:42.35,1   1:11.48,5  (4620)   16,242 ¦  2:00.27   21.¦   44.33   24.¦ 1:01.11   22.¦   37.44   17.¦   18.38   15.¦
MMS2       169. Leuter Christian                    64 Wehr                        4:28.42,8   1:16.19,5  (3486)   17,081 ¦  1:56.55  147.¦   42.31  228.¦   52.28  193.¦   37.48  190.¦   18.58  180.¦
MMS2       207. Lewe Martin, Haltern am See         60 ATV Haltern                 4:35.48,9   1:23.25,6  (4922)   16,641 ¦  2:06.32  256.¦   41.00  182.¦   51.14  174.¦   37.51  194.¦   19.10  192.¦
UMS1        67. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              68 RSC Gundelfingen/Bierhäus   5:34.59,2   1:08.11,6  (1261)   20,776 ¦  1:41.36  107.¦   51.53   87.¦ 1:50.37   57.¦   55.16   74.¦   15.36   46.¦
MMS1       244. Ley Olaf, München                   70 Maximator                   4:17.45,4   1:19.40,0  (4674)   17,807 ¦  1:51.53  179.¦   39.11  234.¦   50.25  297.¦   37.32  340.¦   18.43  303.¦
UMS1        35. Libesch Peter, Büdingen             65 RSG Frankfurt 1890          5:19.20,5     52.32,9    (59)   21,794 ¦  1:34.51   38.¦   48.58   31.¦ 1:47.03   37.¦   52.19   35.¦   16.08   76.¦
MMS1       466. Licht Achim, Süßen                  65 AST Süßen                   4:50.12,0   1:52.06,6  (5149)   15,816 ¦  2:03.45  410.¦   44.06  483.¦   58.15  500.¦   41.55  555.¦   22.09  647.¦
MMH        104. Lickert Florian, Buchenbach         86 SV Kirchzarten              4:13.29,3   1:17.38,0  (4328)   18,107 ¦  1:54.39  114.¦   38.42  104.¦   47.08  100.¦   34.56  107.¦   18.03  111.¦
UFS1        21. Liebeler Karin, München             70 M97                         7:04.31,5   2:03.04,6  (2061)   16,394 ¦  2:01.09   18.¦ 1:04.22   21.¦ 2:26.13   18.¦ 1:11.55   24.¦   20.50   24.¦
UMH         96. Liebentritt Gernot, CH-Winterthur   77 RV Winterthur               7:19.28,0   2:56.12,8  (1188)   15,837 ¦  1:49.37   68.¦ 1:06.01  102.¦ 2:30.58   93.¦ 1:28.55  113.¦   23.54  115.¦
MMS3        62. Liebherr Theo                       53 Freiburg                    5:07.15,7   1:25.56,1  (4348)   14,938 ¦  2:13.46   74.¦   46.15   67.¦ 1:02.31   73.¦   43.21   57.¦   21.20   54.¦
MMS3        59. Liebsch Axel, Büdingen              54 Bikers Inn-Büdingen         5:02.39,1   1:21.19,5  (3982)   15,165 ¦  2:09.51   57.¦   46.51   70.¦ 1:01.20   68.¦   44.05   63.¦   20.30   43.¦
MMS1       275. Liechti Daniel                      67 CH-Zeihen                   4:22.22,6   1:24.17,2  (4504)   17,493 ¦  1:56.17  276.¦   41.23  360.¦   51.51  334.¦   35.44  253.¦   17.05  104.¦
UMS2       155. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                    6:41.56,6   1:53.07,4   (589)   17,315 ¦  1:59.18  204.¦ 1:04.08  228.¦ 2:20.35  159.¦ 1:01.02   90.¦   16.52   57.¦
MMH        249. Liefed Ken                          83 B-Borgerhout                5:48.14,6   2:52.23,3  (1112)   13,180 ¦  2:17.06  231.¦ 1:00.33  264.¦ 1:08.47  231.¦   57.31  260.¦   24.15  241.¦
MMS1       262. Lienhart Bernd, Freiburg            66 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:20.29,2   1:22.23,8  (3572)   17,620 ¦  1:58.22  304.¦   36.11  104.¦   45.12  140.¦   41.45  547.¦   18.57  323.¦
MMS1       214. Lienhart Christian, Freiburg        68 Team Adrenalin/RSG Eichst   4:14.48,5   1:16.43,1  (3039)   18,013 ¦  1:47.18  120.¦   37.51  176.¦   53.10  375.¦   37.51  361.¦   18.36  287.¦
UMH        122. Lieske Stephan                      78 Stegen                      2:56.24,5      Menzen   (545)      --- ¦  1:49.58   69.¦ 1:06.26  103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       350. Limmer Beppo, Aichach               66 Radsport Wagner             4:31.58,3   1:33.52,9  (4845)   16,876 ¦  2:10.25  551.¦   37.32  162.¦   50.07  291.¦   34.54  219.¦   18.58  324.¦
MMS1       405. Lind Marc                           74 Saarbrücken                 4:40.58,4   1:42.53,0  (4765)   16,336 ¦  2:05.50  449.¦   42.11  392.¦   51.49  332.¦   41.07  522.¦   19.59  440.¦
SMS1       154. Lind Thorsten, Montabaur            74 SV Olympia Eschelbach       3:08.56,2   1:31.45,9  (7289)   13,528 ¦    15.01  138.¦   44.42   80.¦ 1:38.03  157.¦   31.08  155.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        24. Lindeman Claudia                    62 Lörrach                     2:44.34,7     45.59,4  (8089)   15,530 ¦    14.53   24.¦   52.28   25.¦ 1:07.17   26.¦   29.55   24.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        84. Lindeman Felix                      62 Lörrach                     6:13.33,4   1:24.44,2   (394)   18,631 ¦  1:50.36  114.¦   57.51  106.¦ 2:07.55   88.¦   59.43   69.¦   17.27   94.¦
MMS2       334. Linden Jürgen                       62 Trier                       5:01.15,1   1:48.51,8  (4178)   15,236 ¦  2:13.38  365.¦   45.09  320.¦   57.45  299.¦   42.13  337.¦   22.28  411.¦
MMS1       237. Linder Andreas, CH-Allschwil        68 MC Titan                    4:16.56,1   1:18.50,7  (3795)   17,864 ¦  1:55.36  257.¦   39.35  269.¦   47.40  211.¦   35.27  241.¦   18.36  286.¦
U11M        54. Linder Robin, Freiburg              96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.02,4      6.53,9    (85)      --- ¦    11.28   53.¦   10.34   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        81. Lindner Gerhard, München            63 MBS Bike-Team Gerstetten    6:11.17,5   1:22.28,3  (1189)   18,745 ¦  1:50.59  119.¦   57.07   91.¦ 2:07.48   87.¦   57.44   46.¦   17.37  107.¦
MMH        259. Linek Michael                       76 Homburg                     6:09.34,3   3:13.43,0  (4747)   12,419 ¦  2:34.14  259.¦   56.24  256.¦ 1:14.17  246.¦   57.56  261.¦   26.41  258.¦
MMS1       162. Lingen Andreas                      65 Allmersbach im Tal          4:06.57,1   1:08.51,7  (4769)   18,586 ¦  1:50.45  163.¦   36.46  128.¦   47.20  199.¦   34.53  218.¦   17.11  111.¦
MMS2       436. Lingnau Stefan                      64 Moers                       5:28.41,0   2:16.17,7  (4828)   13,964 ¦  2:10.22  314.¦   49.38  433.¦ 1:17.50  507.¦   47.27  457.¦   23.21  456.¦
UMS1       482. Linhart Jochen, Waiblingen          68 Rollmöpse                   9:04.21,8   4:37.34,2   (715)   12,785 ¦  2:30.08  502.¦ 1:26.25  506.¦ 3:27.04  480.¦ 1:19.35  449.¦   21.08  433.¦
MMS1       500. Link Ivo                            65 Staufen                     4:54.54,4   1:56.49,0  (4911)   15,564 ¦  2:12.42  603.¦   48.00  644.¦   55.43  438.¦   38.13  383.¦   20.14  475.¦
MMS1       185. Link Sven                           71 Rheinfelden                 4:09.19,7   1:11.14,3  (3503)   18,409 ¦  1:54.01  227.¦   39.01  223.¦   45.48  159.¦   32.30  101.¦   17.57  202.¦
MMS1       818. Lintz Daniel                        73 Radolfzell                  6:09.26,6   3:11.21,2  (4900)   12,424 ¦  2:22.26  735.¦   57.28  830.¦ 1:33.30  861.¦   50.11  780.¦   25.50  796.¦
SMS1       102. Lipphardt Simon                     74 BOT-Herrenberg-Kuppingen    2:26.33,5     49.23,2  (7418)   17,440 ¦    14.10  114.¦   52.02  138.¦   57.58   92.¦   22.21   77.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       171. Litschi Rudolf                      68 CH-Wasterkingen             4:08.17,7   1:10.12,3  (4876)   18,486 ¦  1:56.05  273.¦   37.19  143.¦   44.31  116.¦   33.39  164.¦   16.41   76.¦
MMS1       867. Litterst Dirk                       71 Offenburg                   4:03.06,9      Hennen  (4802)      --- ¦  1:57.27  290.¦   41.01  349.¦   47.24  201.¦   37.13  315.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       184. Litterst Thomas, Gerstetten         65 MBS Biketeam Gerstetten     6:11.17,5   1:44.29,9  (1018)   18,745 ¦  1:50.59  238.¦   57.07  216.¦ 2:07.47  184.¦   57.43  112.¦   17.39  217.¦
UMS2       170. Ljubetic Reinhard, Volkertshausen   64 Chip-Team                   6:46.09,0   1:57.19,8  (1139)   17,136 ¦  1:58.36  196.¦ 1:01.27  174.¦ 2:22.13  164.¦ 1:04.46  149.¦   19.05  200.¦
MMS1       349. Lobe Fritz, Stuttgart               68 Hot Bike                    4:31.54,2   1:33.48,8  (4757)   16,880 ¦  1:58.16  300.¦   41.40  369.¦   54.39  417.¦   38.52  415.¦   18.25  269.¦
SFS1        75. Loch Andrea, Hohberg                72 Lottis Hühner               3:08.20,3   1:32.39,5  (8145)   13,571 ¦    15.21   60.¦   58.01   68.¦ 1:27.07   76.¦   27.50   47.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        215. Loch Tobias                         79 Altdorf                     5:13.16,1   2:17.24,8  (4367)   14,651 ¦  2:22.00  246.¦   49.51  234.¦   59.06  191.¦   41.14  193.¦   21.03  196.¦
UFS2         5. Locher Judith, CH-Seuzach           62 VC Seuzach                  7:12.44,1   1:00.42,3  (2099)   16,083 ¦  2:07.15    7.¦ 1:06.46    4.¦ 2:30.12    5.¦ 1:08.25    4.¦   20.03    3.¦
MMS1       549. Locker Alwin                        68 CH-Zollikon                 5:02.39,3   2:04.33,9  (4773)   15,165 ¦  2:10.53  563.¦   44.15  492.¦   57.34  479.¦   42.45  588.¦   27.09  818.¦
UMS2        86. Lockhorn Georg                      62 Wietmarschen                6:15.12,4   1:26.23,2  (1082)   18,549 ¦  1:50.37  115.¦ 1:00.37  161.¦ 2:07.36   85.¦   58.51   56.¦   17.29   95.¦
UMS3        11. Loeffler Norbert                    53 Freiburg                    6:14.58,7     59.38,2   (421)   18,561 ¦  1:43.44    8.¦   57.00   14.¦ 2:17.43   25.¦   59.04   10.¦   17.26   14.¦
MMS2       239. Loerracher Thomas, Wehr             61 SC Riders Wehr              4:43.06,0   1:30.42,7  (3872)   16,213 ¦  2:01.15  200.¦   43.50  263.¦   56.19  274.¦   41.09  300.¦   20.31  286.¦
UMS1       426. Löffelholz Markus                   69 T.-Neustadt                 7:51.51,5   3:25.03,9  (1078)   14,750 ¦  2:12.49  449.¦ 1:10.31  443.¦ 2:54.44  426.¦ 1:14.29  401.¦   19.16  359.¦
SMH         53. Löffler Andreas                     85 Stegen                      2:16.08,9     53.06,7  (7303)   18,773 ¦    14.44   75.¦   43.34   47.¦   53.43   49.¦   24.06   64.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         6. Löffler Barbara, Freiburg           69 Hild Radwelt                6:03.47,7   1:02.20,8  (2047)   19,131 ¦  1:48.40    6.¦   57.15    7.¦ 2:02.25    7.¦   58.11    7.¦   17.15    8.¦
MMS1       445. Löffler Clemens                     67 Oberried                    4:46.34,3   1:48.28,9  (4168)   16,016 ¦  2:08.25  513.¦   42.51  426.¦   55.15  428.¦   40.17  480.¦   19.44  408.¦
SMS3         9. Löffler Franz                       53 Kirchzarten                 2:16.02,8     26.23,4  (7190)   18,787 ¦    13.53   19.¦   42.26    9.¦   55.47   11.¦   23.55   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       178. Löffler Hubert                      60 Eichstetten                 4:30.45,1   1:18.21,8  (3733)   16,952 ¦  2:02.36  217.¦   40.58  178.¦   50.32  164.¦   37.49  192.¦   18.48  166.¦
SMS2        11. Löffler Jörg                        61 Adelhausen                  1:50.53,4     16.58,0  (7306)   23,049 ¦    11.51   12.¦   35.14    8.¦   43.47   11.¦   19.59   15.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        60. Löffler Michael, Dettenhausen       75 Team MaBitz,Albstadt-Tail   5:31.57,2   1:05.09,6   (343)   20,966 ¦  1:38.49   75.¦   49.20   37.¦ 1:54.13   85.¦   53.36   50.¦   15.58   70.¦
UMH        111. Löffler Michael                     76 Denzlingen                  8:10.20,6   3:47.05,4  (1008)   14,194 ¦  2:13.31  115.¦ 1:15.06  116.¦ 3:02.26  111.¦ 1:18.25  105.¦   20.50  106.¦
UMS1       349. Löffler Stefan                      74 Hinterzarten                7:02.31,3   2:35.43,7  (1011)   16,472 ¦  1:59.34  347.¦ 1:03.56  361.¦ 2:27.57  329.¦ 1:11.13  371.¦   19.50  388.¦
MMS1        93. Lohner Georg, Inchenhofen           71 Radsport Wagner             3:56.42,8     58.37,4  (3576)   19,390 ¦  1:45.45   96.¦   34.41   59.¦   45.49  161.¦   33.05  128.¦   17.21  128.¦
UMS2       190. Lohrengel Dennis, Bischofsheim      64 Eisdieleundzurück           6:55.14,5   2:06.25,3   (784)   16,761 ¦  1:58.17  192.¦ 1:08.54  280.¦ 2:24.22  182.¦ 1:06.05  172.¦   17.34  102.¦
UMS2       270. Lohrke Peter                        58 Mandern                     7:38.28,4   2:49.39,2   (645)   15,180 ¦  1:58.05  190.¦ 1:07.37  265.¦ 2:58.53  300.¦ 1:14.21  259.¦   19.31  229.¦
UMS1       276. Loibl Franz                         67 Ehningen                    6:37.06,3   2:10.18,7   (514)   17,526 ¦  1:55.06  301.¦ 1:06.10  397.¦ 2:18.05  266.¦ 1:00.15  172.¦   17.28  200.¦
MMS1       810. Loos Kai, Schorndorf                68 Mountainbike4fun.de         6:04.18,4   3:06.13,0  (4077)   12,599 ¦  2:25.11  759.¦   54.37  792.¦ 1:26.24  839.¦   43.31  624.¦   34.33  850.¦
MMS1        23. Looser Stefan, Markdorf             69 Team Markdorf               3:33.16,1     35.10,7  (3232)   21,522 ¦  1:36.17   25.¦   32.36   24.¦   39.12   24.¦   29.11   27.¦   15.57   35.¦
UMS1       232. Lopenz Marco, Efringen-Kirchen      73 bobshop.de                  6:23.48,6   1:57.01,0   (930)   18,133 ¦  1:56.54  327.¦   59.25  278.¦ 2:07.10  176.¦ 1:02.27  222.¦   17.51  241.¦
MMS3        39. Lorber Markus                       50 Hauenstein                  4:45.04,0   1:03.44,4  (4610)   16,101 ¦  2:02.20   31.¦   41.00   25.¦ 1:05.29   84.¦   38.27   23.¦   17.45    7.¦
MMS2       270. Lorch Dieter                        62 Albstadt                    4:49.09,0   1:36.45,7  (4681)   15,874 ¦  2:05.40  249.¦   44.13  276.¦   56.04  265.¦   41.31  315.¦   21.39  356.¦
MMH         43. Lorch Stefan, Albstadt              76 Fahrradklinik Albstadt      3:37.09,0     41.17,7  (3216)   21,137 ¦  1:37.58   42.¦   33.09   43.¦   39.55   40.¦   29.39   43.¦   16.25   53.¦
U15M         8. Lorenz Andy, Oberried               91 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     40.38,5      2.51,6   (246)      --- ¦     9.48    8.¦   10.17    8.¦   10.16    7.¦   10.15    7.¦    ----  ----¦
U9W         15. Lorenz Anna, Hofsgrund              98 SV Kirchzarten Bike-Team       3.04,4      0.56,7   (263)      --- ¦     1.17   14.¦    1.47   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11W        12. Lorenz Anna-Lena, Oberried          96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.01,2      6.34,9   (126)      --- ¦    10.42   12.¦   11.18   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        224. Lorenz Axel, Oberried               84 Team RuDP                   5:17.33,2   2:21.41,9  (3528)   14,454 ¦  2:06.57  192.¦   42.22  168.¦ 1:05.29  215.¦   57.12  259.¦   25.31  249.¦
UMS1       170. Lorenz Christian                    66 Hofsgrund                   6:07.36,5   1:40.48,9  (1149)   18,933 ¦  1:45.49  162.¦   56.04  179.¦ 2:05.38  159.¦ 1:01.56  204.¦   18.08  273.¦
UMS2       223. Lorenz Ewald                        61 Oberried                    7:10.33,1   2:21.43,9   (537)   16,165 ¦  1:57.17  184.¦ 1:04.57  237.¦ 2:32.29  214.¦ 1:14.51  265.¦   20.57  287.¦
MMS2       154. Lorenz Herbert, Frickingen          63 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:24.58,1   1:12.34,8  (3931)   17,322 ¦  2:01.50  207.¦   40.25  157.¦   48.50  129.¦   35.57  130.¦   17.54  102.¦
U9M         35. Lorenz Luke, Oberried               00 SV Schauinsland                4.38,9      2.32,2  (2116)      --- ¦     1.36   35.¦    3.02   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       105. Lorenz Martin, Kirchzarten          63 SV Kirchzarten              6:23.13,7   1:34.24,5   (352)   18,161 ¦  1:48.05   88.¦   59.19  136.¦ 2:10.05   98.¦ 1:04.59  153.¦   20.44  282.¦
UMS2       191. Lorenz Michael                      63 Oberried                    6:55.23,1   2:06.33,9  (1150)   16,755 ¦  1:53.46  147.¦ 1:13.21  317.¦ 2:24.11  181.¦ 1:06.01  171.¦   18.02  135.¦
U9W          8. Lorenz Mona, Oberried               98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.33,9      0.26,2    (44)      --- ¦     1.12    7.¦    1.21    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        35. Lorenz Petra                        65 Oberried                    2:28.44,8     53.04,0  (8176)   17,183 ¦    15.14   57.¦   48.52   34.¦   58.02   29.¦   26.35   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        42. Lorenz Ursel                        58 Oberried                    5:47.08,0   1:42.00,1  (6083)   13,222 ¦  2:26.16   35.¦   52.50   37.¦ 1:09.31   37.¦   54.20   52.¦   24.08   36.¦
MMS2       293. Lorenz Wolfgang                     57 Oberried                    4:53.29,0   1:41.05,7  (3427)   15,639 ¦  2:05.59  250.¦   42.39  232.¦   58.59  317.¦   44.49  395.¦   21.01  319.¦
SFS1        34. Lorinser Claudia, Albstadt          74 Ecurie Rebi                 2:28.30,9     52.50,1  (8059)   17,210 ¦    15.02   54.¦   49.35   38.¦   58.59   32.¦   24.52   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       399. Lorinser Lutz, Albstadt             69 Ecurie Rebi                 4:39.57,8   1:41.52,4  (4157)   16,395 ¦  2:06.34  466.¦   42.33  413.¦   51.27  324.¦   39.38  458.¦   19.43  407.¦
MMH        127. Losacker Jens, Rastatt              77 SG Stern Rastatt            4:21.45,0   1:25.53,7  (5066)   17,535 ¦  1:58.26  136.¦   41.26  148.¦   49.30  122.¦   34.41  104.¦   17.40   99.¦
UMS1        48. Losch Helge, Gundelfingen           69 Team Aktiv Hotel Elzach     5:26.22,0     59.34,4   (296)   21,325 ¦  1:34.18   34.¦   47.59   24.¦ 1:54.21   89.¦   54.41   66.¦   15.01   23.¦
MMS1       637. Löschner Kay, Lörrach               72 SCR Biker                   5:17.08,7   2:19.03,3  (4226)   14,472 ¦  2:12.14  598.¦   45.44  567.¦   57.56  492.¦   44.26  654.¦   36.46  853.¦
SMS2        97. Lottermoser Frank                   57 Offenburg                   2:56.23,0   1:22.27,6  (9004)   14,491 ¦    15.13  102.¦   51.56   92.¦ 1:28.17  112.¦   20.56   28.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       109. Lottermoser Thomas                  56 Ortenberg                   3:08.17,6   1:34.22,2  (7318)   13,574 ¦    15.19  103.¦   58.01  112.¦ 1:27.10  111.¦   27.46   85.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        105. Louis Nelson, L-Bofferdange         79 VV Toultime                 7:45.46,1   3:22.30,9   (264)   14,943 ¦  1:57.14   89.¦ 1:03.06   92.¦ 2:35.55   99.¦ 1:36.55  116.¦   32.34  118.¦
U11M        47. Loy Timon                           96 Freiburg                      20.50,8      5.42,3   (275)      --- ¦    10.43   44.¦   10.07   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         70. Luciani Etienne                     76 München                     6:27.11,4   2:03.56,2  (1214)   17,975 ¦  1:52.52   77.¦   58.21   73.¦ 2:14.48   73.¦ 1:02.56   74.¦   18.13   76.¦
MMS1       598. Lück Marko                          69 Ichenheim-Neuried           5:10.14,8   2:12.09,4  (3984)   14,794 ¦  2:15.51  647.¦   48.37  672.¦   59.14  522.¦   45.50  704.¦   20.41  515.¦
MMS2       245. Ludl Bernhard, Aichach              61 Subway-Radsport Wagner      4:44.23,1   1:31.59,8  (4841)   16,140 ¦  1:54.23  115.¦   58.19  540.¦   52.53  209.¦   38.50  220.¦   19.55  241.¦
UMS1       502. Lueckhof Jens, Bensheim             74 www.melibokus-biker.de      9:37.12,6      Hennen   (355)      --- ¦  1:47.08  174.¦   53.55  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         45. Lüönd René, CH-Schübelbach          76 thomy K MTB Team            3:37.39,4     41.48,1  (4675)   21,088 ¦  1:41.15   55.¦   34.12   50.¦   39.11   35.¦   28.28   30.¦   14.32    8.¦
SMS2       115. Lürtzener-Steinhart Daniel          61 Gundelfingen                3:20.17,8   1:46.22,4  (7238)   12,761 ¦    14.55   96.¦ 1:03.12  114.¦ 1:38.07  116.¦   24.02   60.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        15. Luthe Reinold                       40 BOT-Bad Bellingen           6:00.52,2   1:12.01,4  (4363)   12,719 ¦  2:22.23   10.¦   59.51   15.¦ 1:24.09   15.¦   50.32   12.¦   23.55   11.¦
UMS1       269. Luthe Tobias, Deisenhofen           75 Telemarkzone                6:35.40,0   2:08.52,4   (476)   17,590 ¦  1:53.39  274.¦   58.32  258.¦ 2:19.50  276.¦ 1:06.37  307.¦   17.00  151.¦
UFS1        30. Lutz Annette                        73 Freiburg                    9:22.08,9   4:20.42,0  (2089)   12,381 ¦  2:27.32   29.¦ 1:22.38   32.¦ 3:40.11   31.¦ 1:29.28   31.¦   22.18   29.¦
MMS1       651. Lutz Dominik                        71 Freiburg                    5:20.29,5   2:22.24,1  (4287)   14,321 ¦  2:19.15  696.¦   50.43  732.¦ 1:06.02  639.¦   43.29  622.¦   20.58  544.¦
UMS1        83. Lutz Klaus, Wuerzburg               67 Hawaii Gerbrunn             5:38.46,4   1:11.58,8   (297)   20,544 ¦  1:38.46   74.¦   52.15   95.¦ 1:51.09   60.¦   59.18  148.¦   17.17  181.¦
MMS1       871. Lützelschwab Adrian, CH-Wallbach    68 sven owe                    3:29.41,8     Stollen  (3829)      --- ¦  1:56.43  283.¦   42.15  395.¦   50.43  308.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         4. Lützelschwab Roland, CH-Wallbach    59 Sven Owe Bike Team          3:30.01,1     17.37,8  (3236)   21,855 ¦  1:36.30    6.¦   31.52    4.¦   37.51    3.¦   28.11    2.¦   15.36    4.¦

Total 199



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.