Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MFS1        18. Haag Heike                          68 Freiburg                    4:38.43,4   1:04.30,3  (6174)   16,467 ¦  2:03.13   18.¦   43.07   23.¦   52.36   19.¦   39.47   27.¦   19.58   25.¦
MMS3        68. Haag Peter, CH-Münchenstein         50 VCReinach                   5:10.30,0   1:29.10,4  (4148)   14,782 ¦  2:12.38   70.¦   46.52   71.¦ 1:06.13   86.¦   42.58   56.¦   21.46   64.¦
MFS2        16. Haarmann Hannelore, Villingen-Schwe 58 Tema Tour Villingen         5:00.13,3     55.05,4  (6240)   15,288 ¦  2:11.50   16.¦   46.51   19.¦   56.39   16.¦   42.53   19.¦   21.58   25.¦
SMS2       113. Haas Arno                           60 Zeltingen-Rachtig           3:14.58,6   1:41.03,2  (7199)   13,109 ¦    14.36   86.¦   51.15   87.¦ 1:25.47  108.¦   43.19  115.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       322. Haas Denny                          55 CH-Wädenswil                8:34.19,0   3:45.29,8  (1213)   13,532 ¦  2:20.14  332.¦ 1:12.58  315.¦ 3:15.27  331.¦ 1:24.57  322.¦   20.40  276.¦
MFD         13. Haas Katharina, Freiburg            81 Pampa Crew                  4:23.14,7     58.04,2  (6169)   17,436 ¦  1:58.05   13.¦   40.49   15.¦   49.11   14.¦   36.48   14.¦   18.19   11.¦
SFS2        42. Haas Marion, Zeltingen-Rachtig      63 TV Rachtig                  3:14.57,4   1:16.22,1  (8058)   13,110 ¦    14.36   17.¦   51.18   22.¦ 1:25.44   41.¦   43.18   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        165. Haas Markus, Bietigheim-Bissingen   79 KSpk Ludwigsburg            4:41.38,3   1:45.47,0  (4470)   16,297 ¦  2:03.40  168.¦   41.04  145.¦   51.26  142.¦   44.28  218.¦   20.58  195.¦
UMS2       220. Haas Patrik                         64 CH-Bonstetten               7:09.58,1   2:21.08,9   (701)   16,187 ¦  2:04.22  251.¦ 1:06.04  252.¦ 2:36.33  230.¦ 1:05.07  158.¦   17.50  120.¦
MMH        241. Haasis Daniel                       77 Ulm                         5:34.46,5   2:38.55,2  (4962)   13,710 ¦  2:26.25  252.¦   49.50  233.¦ 1:10.38  236.¦   45.59  226.¦   21.52  212.¦
SMMJ         9. Haasis Lukas, Albstadt              89 RSG Zollernalb-Intersport   1:45.25,1     15.36,4  (7015)   24,246 ¦    10.51    9.¦   31.50    6.¦   37.22    5.¦   25.20   36.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        15. Haasis Ulf, Albstadt                59 RSG Zollernalb              1:55.49,5     21.54,1  (7133)   22,067 ¦    12.13   20.¦   36.35   12.¦   45.54   16.¦   21.05   30.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       100. Habel Michael                       64 Neuenburg                   3:00.05,0   1:26.09,6  (7207)   14,193 ¦    14.27   81.¦   52.32   94.¦ 1:11.17   86.¦   41.48  114.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         8. Häberle Gerhard, Weil der Stadt     65 Team WOBA/SCOTT             3:22.43,7     24.38,3  (3204)   22,641 ¦  1:32.33   12.¦   30.25    7.¦   35.30    6.¦   29.20   30.¦   14.53    6.¦
MMS1        87. Habermehl Hilmar                    68 Reutlingen                  3:55.25,5     57.20,1  (4963)   19,496 ¦  1:45.16   88.¦   35.57   94.¦   43.36   92.¦   32.57  124.¦   17.37  165.¦
UMS1       396. Hachenberg Karl-Jörg                69 Woldert                     7:26.48,3   3:00.00,7   (685)   15,577 ¦  2:06.14  407.¦ 1:06.13  399.¦ 2:38.50  385.¦ 1:17.38  435.¦   17.52  242.¦
UMS1       476. Hackbarth Stefan, Neuss             70 BV Weckhoven                8:42.47,2   4:15.59,6    (52)   13,313 ¦  2:12.30  445.¦ 1:16.50  475.¦ 3:26.34  479.¦ 1:24.40  466.¦   22.11  455.¦
U9W          3. Hackenjos Lena, Kirchzarten         98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.16,1      0.08,4    (41)      --- ¦     1.03    3.¦    1.12    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       453. Haessler Roland                     63 Kirchzarten                 5:34.47,7   2:22.24,4  (4408)   13,709 ¦  2:22.32  471.¦   53.07  488.¦ 1:14.15  484.¦   44.13  381.¦   20.38  295.¦
UMH         49. Haffer Sebastian, Ulm               81 Sun+Fun                     5:53.54,4   1:30.39,2   (980)   19,666 ¦  1:47.38   64.¦   52.43   47.¦ 1:59.11   50.¦   57.51   47.¦   16.29   49.¦
MMH         84. Hafner Sebastian, Malterdingen      85 MTB Südbaden                4:01.10,8   1:05.19,5  (3339)   19,031 ¦  1:46.47   80.¦   36.22   71.¦   46.14   88.¦   33.18   86.¦   18.27  119.¦
UMH         84. Hagel Andreas                       83 Waldkirch                   6:44.33,3   2:21.18,1   (327)   17,204 ¦  1:50.35   72.¦ 1:00.02   82.¦ 2:25.03   87.¦ 1:09.16   91.¦   19.36   96.¦
U9W          9. Hagel Chantal, Wildberg             98 TVO Oberlengenhardt            2.41,1      0.33,4    (42)      --- ¦     1.15    9.¦    1.25    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        33. Hagel Monika                        64 Wildberg                    5:36.16,8   1:31.08,9  (6183)   13,649 ¦  2:26.02   33.¦   50.04   26.¦ 1:11.34   42.¦   45.05   28.¦   23.30   33.¦
U11M        27. Hagel Patrick, Wildberg             96 TVO Oberlengenhardt           18.30,8      3.22,3    (73)      --- ¦     9.29   32.¦    9.01   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       456. Hagel Rüdiger                       61 Wildberg                    5:36.19,2   2:23.55,9  (4539)   13,647 ¦  2:26.07  497.¦   54.32  501.¦ 1:07.17  422.¦   46.39  435.¦   21.42  362.¦
MMS1       145. Hägele Frank, Albstadt              67 SC Onstmettingen            4:03.52,6   1:05.47,2  (3303)   18,820 ¦  1:51.32  172.¦   35.47   89.¦   44.39  122.¦   33.27  153.¦   18.24  267.¦
UMS2        49. Hägele Michael, Aalen               62 RC Aalen                    5:56.37,3   1:07.48,1  (1246)   19,516 ¦  1:44.54   58.¦   54.49   56.¦ 1:58.06   40.¦ 1:00.29   77.¦   18.17  150.¦
SFD         10. Hagemann Anne                       81 Mannheim                    2:20.16,9     41.50,1  (8184)   18,220 ¦    13.29    8.¦   46.40   12.¦   56.21   10.¦   23.44   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        203. Hagemann Benjamin, Ludwigshafen     80 SkiClub Ludwigshafen        5:05.18,1   2:09.26,8  (4793)   15,034 ¦  2:15.53  227.¦   44.49  205.¦   59.31  193.¦   42.24  203.¦   22.38  225.¦
MMH        147. Hagemann Peter                      78 Eppingen                    4:31.48,0   1:35.56,7  (3719)   16,887 ¦  1:58.17  135.¦   42.52  179.¦   51.19  141.¦   38.28  162.¦   20.50  191.¦
MMS1       850. Hahn Florian                        69 Kirchzarten                 6:37.25,0   3:39.19,6  (4229)   11,549 ¦  2:58.25  886.¦ 1:01.26  860.¦ 1:24.08  829.¦   50.35  787.¦   22.48  698.¦
MMS1       281. Hahn Klaus                          68 Darmstadt                   4:23.42,5   1:25.37,1  (5171)   17,405 ¦  2:01.40  378.¦   40.01  289.¦   47.28  205.¦   34.57  223.¦   19.35  391.¦
MMS1       648. Hahn Michael                        73 Stegen                      5:19.14,1   2:21.08,7  (3919)   14,378 ¦  2:19.11  695.¦   52.23  761.¦ 1:04.13  612.¦   42.38  584.¦   20.47  523.¦
MMH        197. Hahn Tobias                         82 Freiburg                    4:58.57,8   2:03.06,5  (4393)   15,353 ¦  2:11.00  210.¦   47.33  224.¦   59.42  194.¦   39.33  174.¦   21.07  198.¦
UMS3        22. Hahn Wolfgang                       48 Emmendingen                 6:29.59,6   1:14.39,1   (384)   17,846 ¦  1:51.44   21.¦   59.51   23.¦ 2:12.23   19.¦ 1:07.48   36.¦   18.12   23.¦
UMS1       446. Hahnl Wilfried                      67 Linden                      8:07.41,4   3:40.53,8   (864)   14,271 ¦  2:18.00  475.¦ 1:11.46  454.¦ 2:59.19  438.¦ 1:15.22  410.¦   23.11  474.¦
MMS1       169. Hähnle Oliver                       75 Albstadt                    4:08.16,1   1:10.10,7  (3620)   18,488 ¦  1:53.16  205.¦   37.29  156.¦   45.13  143.¦   34.37  210.¦   17.38  169.¦
U9M          4. Haid Oliver, Stegen                 97 RV Stegen                      2.15,3      0.08,6    (74)      --- ¦     1.01    5.¦    1.13    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       408. Hain Jürgen                         66 Freiburg                    7:36.37,5   3:09.49,9  (1218)   15,242 ¦  2:03.33  384.¦ 1:05.55  392.¦ 2:51.29  419.¦ 1:12.47  391.¦   22.51  466.¦
UMS1       399. Haitz Martin                        66 Baden-Baden                 7:27.45,3   3:00.57,7   (634)   15,544 ¦  2:12.33  447.¦ 1:13.20  464.¦ 2:38.41  383.¦ 1:05.19  287.¦   17.51  240.¦
MMH         65. Halbgewachs Clemens                 77 Freiburg                    3:51.27,9     55.36,6  (3250)   19,830 ¦  1:43.17   59.¦   35.41   65.¦   44.18   73.¦   31.34   63.¦   16.36   60.¦
MMS1       298. Halder Alfred                       65 Eriskirch                   4:26.16,5   1:28.11,1  (5125)   17,237 ¦  1:56.22  278.¦   40.31  316.¦   51.54  336.¦   37.30  334.¦   19.58  437.¦
UMS3        51. Haller Hans-Martin, Albstadt        49 Gustav-Adolf Haas Fanclub   7:57.45,8   2:42.25,3   (667)   14,567 ¦  2:21.21   61.¦ 1:15.34   60.¦ 2:48.03   47.¦ 1:13.06   43.¦   19.40   40.¦
MMS2       100. Haller Klaus                        58 Bermatingen                 4:12.45,8   1:00.22,5  (3410)   18,159 ¦  1:52.11   94.¦   45.32  330.¦   44.36   60.¦   31.59   39.¦   18.26  142.¦
MMS2         8. Hallmanns Reinhard, Hürtgenwald     59 BSV-Profi Hürtgenwald       3:37.14,0     24.50,7  (3020)   21,129 ¦  1:38.16    9.¦   33.07    8.¦   39.13    6.¦   30.21   18.¦   16.14   19.¦
UMS1       373. Halter Ralph                        67 Viernheim                   7:10.59,6   2:44.12,0   (875)   16,148 ¦  2:01.00  365.¦ 1:01.54  330.¦ 2:32.51  360.¦ 1:15.18  407.¦   19.54  393.¦
MMH        146. Halter Stefan                       80 Offenburg                   4:31.27,8   1:35.36,5  (4805)   16,908 ¦  2:01.21  158.¦   40.40  137.¦   53.19  158.¦   36.31  132.¦   19.34  158.¦
UMH         79. Haltermann Marc, Bad Krozingen      78 Z-ha-dum                    6:39.51,9   2:16.36,7  (1168)   17,405 ¦  1:48.51   67.¦ 1:00.03   83.¦ 2:26.11   89.¦ 1:06.00   83.¦   18.45   87.¦
SFD         21. Halvarsson Maria                    77 Münche                      2:40.06,3   1:01.39,5  (8085)   15,964 ¦    13.59   12.¦   51.20   18.¦ 1:07.26   25.¦   27.19   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       409. Hamann Jörg, Koeln                  60 Sky is no limit             5:21.56,2   2:09.32,9  (5047)   14,257 ¦  2:19.06  434.¦   47.18  382.¦ 1:08.41  443.¦   43.18  358.¦   23.31  467.¦
UMS2        46. Hamberger Michael                   64 CH-Kriechenwil              5:55.31,8   1:06.42,6   (444)   19,576 ¦  1:40.15   32.¦   52.29   41.¦ 2:01.37   49.¦ 1:02.42  115.¦   18.26  157.¦
MMS1        51. Hamburger Jochen, Kirchzarten       72 Team Power Bar              3:44.53,7     46.48,3  (3252)   20,409 ¦  1:38.59   42.¦   34.48   63.¦   41.18   54.¦   32.03   89.¦   17.44  174.¦
UMS2       121. Hämmerer Markus                     63 Neckarsulm                  6:27.51,1   1:39.01,9   (557)   17,945 ¦  1:47.38   80.¦   59.08  129.¦ 2:24.27  183.¦   58.44   55.¦   17.53  124.¦
SMS3        16. Hämmerle Mario                      50 Freiburg                    2:24.09,6     34.30,2  (7346)   17,730 ¦    13.48   18.¦   47.48   17.¦   56.49   14.¦   25.43   18.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       259. Hanisch Ralf                        67 Esslingen                   6:32.11,0   2:05.23,4  (1004)   17,746 ¦  1:53.57  277.¦   58.41  265.¦ 2:15.00  256.¦ 1:06.04  298.¦   18.27  298.¦
U9M         30. Hanner Philipp, Saarlouis           99 RSV-SLS Franlantern            3.49,2      1.42,5    (34)      --- ¦     1.21   30.¦    2.27   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       427. Hannerth Manfred                    62 Ditzingen                   5:25.52,0   2:13.28,7  (5048)   14,085 ¦  2:19.10  437.¦   51.01  459.¦ 1:06.53  410.¦   47.42  463.¦   21.04  323.¦
UMS1        55. Hansen Bernd, Freiburg              69 Sofa Surfer                 5:29.45,2   1:02.57,6   (263)   21,106 ¦  1:38.28   72.¦   51.26   75.¦ 1:51.57   71.¦   52.33   39.¦   15.18   36.¦
MMS1       779. Hanser Yannick                      73 Freiburg                    5:52.44,0   2:54.38,6  (4901)   13,012 ¦  2:33.25  828.¦   51.43  751.¦ 1:22.24  819.¦   43.30  623.¦   21.41  616.¦
MMH         70. Hänsler Armin                       79 Freiburg                    3:54.33,4     58.42,1  (4803)   19,568 ¦  1:46.13   78.¦   35.04   58.¦   43.39   65.¦   32.45   79.¦   16.51   70.¦
MMS3       127. Härle-Wild Gebhard                  52 Radolfzell am Bodensee      7:14.41,7   3:33.22,1  (4265)   10,559 ¦  2:51.46  134.¦ 1:06.21  133.¦ 1:35.03  128.¦ 1:09.49  125.¦   31.41  121.¦
SMS2       111. Hart Georg, F-Spicheren             64 ZF Wadenbeißer              3:10.39,0   1:36.43,6  (7243)   13,406 ¦    16.34  114.¦   47.12   65.¦ 1:03.29   68.¦ 1:03.22  117.¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         2. Härter Eva, Meßstetten              89 SV Meßstetten               1:57.06,1      1.27,3  (8169)   21,827 ¦    12.38    2.¦   39.12    1.¦   44.34    2.¦   20.41    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       872. Harter Harald, Münstertal           69 TUS Bike Crew               3:35.57,0     Stollen  (4318)      --- ¦  2:00.48  362.¦   42.54  427.¦   52.14  348.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFJ          2. Härter Maria, Meßstetten            87 SV Meßstetten               4:36.01,4      0.50,1  (6220)   16,629 ¦  2:04.33    2.¦   42.55    1.¦   50.26    1.¦   38.18    1.¦   19.47    2.¦
MMS2       443. Härter Martin                       60 Freiburg                    5:31.15,5   2:18.52,2  (3765)   13,856 ¦  2:25.22  489.¦   48.31  414.¦ 1:08.20  436.¦   45.00  401.¦   24.01  476.¦
UMH        100. Hartl Ralph                         86 Sachsenheim                 7:30.28,7   3:07.13,5  (1208)   15,450 ¦  1:57.56   92.¦ 1:03.03   91.¦ 2:39.42  100.¦ 1:25.49  110.¦   23.56  117.¦
MMS2       435. Hartmann Alexander                  61 Freiburg                    5:28.22,3   2:15.59,0  (4031)   13,978 ¦  2:18.55  433.¦   53.15  490.¦ 1:05.08  392.¦   49.33  494.¦   21.29  342.¦
SMS1        43. Hartmann Christian                  75 Bühl                        2:02.18,3     25.08,0  (7515)   20,898 ¦    13.10   67.¦   42.14   59.¦   48.00   41.¦   18.52   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        69. Hartmann Martin, Baden-Baden        63 Team Fuhr                   4:05.14,7     52.51,4  (3443)   18,715 ¦  1:50.55   80.¦   37.33   73.¦   46.32   84.¦   32.33   47.¦   17.39   93.¦
MMS2       492. Harzenmoser Peter, CH-Flawil        64 MBC Flawil                  5:51.18,3   2:38.55,0  (3979)   13,065 ¦  2:23.37  479.¦   57.16  529.¦ 1:23.02  535.¦   44.13  382.¦   23.07  446.¦
MMS2       158. Haßdenteufel Uwe, Neunkirchen       57 Team Puhl RSF Niederlinxw   4:25.50,5   1:13.27,2  (3478)   17,265 ¦  1:56.48  144.¦   40.49  171.¦   48.56  130.¦   39.13  230.¦   20.02  251.¦
MMH        219. Hasenfratz Jens, Munzingen          77 Munzingen                   5:16.37,8   2:20.46,5  (4137)   14,496 ¦  2:20.18  243.¦   52.16  241.¦   56.24  176.¦   45.03  223.¦   22.35  222.¦
U11M        57. Häßler David, Kirchzarten           96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.38,3      7.29,8    (76)      --- ¦    11.37   56.¦   11.00   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        57. Hasmann Thomas                      63 CH-Riehen                   2:23.49,9     49.54,5  (7202)   17,770 ¦    13.47   63.¦   44.18   40.¦ 1:01.20   61.¦   24.23   61.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        20. Haspel Max, Kirchzarten             89 SVK                         1:56.04,6     26.15,9  (7388)   22,019 ¦    12.36   26.¦   39.12   24.¦   45.12   17.¦   19.03    9.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        16. Hättich Jan, St. Märgen             96 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      17.18,5      2.10,0    (75)      --- ¦     8.34   15.¦    8.44   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        144. Hättich Jürgen                      77 St. Märgen                  4:30.58,6   1:35.07,3  (3591)   16,938 ¦  1:53.23  107.¦   42.47  177.¦   55.40  171.¦   39.06  166.¦   20.00  167.¦
UMS2       343. Hauber Helmut                       61 Bad Krozingen               9:10.16,7   4:21.27,5  (1146)   12,648 ¦  2:21.48  336.¦ 1:26.54  357.¦ 3:24.49  338.¦ 1:34.09  343.¦   22.35  323.¦
MMS1       662. Haubrich Ralph, Bernkastel-Kues     66 Weinbergschnecken           5:23.31,5   2:25.26,1  (3949)   14,187 ¦  2:12.55  607.¦   50.13  726.¦ 1:07.38  662.¦   50.24  783.¦   22.21  664.¦
SMS3         7. Hauenstein Walter                   45 CH-Spreitenbach             2:13.28,4     23.49,0  (7244)   19,149 ¦    13.13   10.¦   42.07    8.¦   55.46   10.¦   22.20    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        28. Hauert Daniela                      60 Freiburg                    5:31.18,9   1:26.11,0  (6140)   13,853 ¦  2:21.06   25.¦   56.23   48.¦ 1:02.23   24.¦   48.15   35.¦   23.10   31.¦
SFS1        64. Hauf Christine                      66 F-Spicheren                 3:03.35,7   1:27.54,9  (8098)   13,921 ¦    15.24   65.¦   56.40   60.¦ 1:16.46   61.¦   34.44   79.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        78. Hauf Herbert                        57 F-Spicheren                 2:38.13,5   1:04.18,1  (7268)   16,154 ¦    15.26  106.¦   47.06   61.¦ 1:11.40   88.¦   24.01   58.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       442. Hauger Christoph                    66 Aalen                       8:06.01,2   3:39.13,6   (848)   14,320 ¦  2:01.05  366.¦ 1:11.49  455.¦ 3:16.43  472.¦ 1:16.16  421.¦   20.06  399.¦
U13M        22. Hauke Marco, Emmendingen            93 SC Emmendingen                27.45,8      7.21,6   (223)      --- ¦    13.24   23.¦   14.20   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       188. Haupt Stefan, Hinterzarten          73 LBS Baden-Württemberg       4:09.59,5   1:11.54,1  (5104)   18,360 ¦  1:50.38  162.¦   39.04  228.¦   47.52  220.¦   35.02  225.¦   17.20  126.¦
SFS1        10. Hauschild Martina                   66 CH-Winterthur               2:10.27,6     34.46,8  (8048)   19,592 ¦    12.31    9.¦   43.14   12.¦   53.33   16.¦   21.07    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        195. Hauser Andreas                      81 Freiburg                    4:55.26,1   1:59.34,8  (4115)   15,536 ¦  2:08.51  199.¦   46.14  216.¦ 1:00.39  201.¦   40.46  184.¦   18.54  136.¦
MMS2       248. Hauser Berthold, March              58 BF Freiburg                 4:44.48,3   1:32.25,0  (3495)   16,116 ¦  2:09.46  305.¦   43.57  268.¦   55.33  255.¦   36.57  162.¦   18.33  151.¦
SMH         13. Hauser Christian                    77 Kirchzarten                 1:38.12,7     15.10,5  (7036)   26,025 ¦    10.42   14.¦   32.26   14.¦   36.55   11.¦   18.08   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        73. Hauser Harald, Bahlingen am Kaisers 63 AMS-Team                    4:05.39,8     53.16,5  (3231)   18,684 ¦  1:50.23   76.¦   38.54  104.¦   46.44   86.¦   32.52   56.¦   16.45   41.¦
SMS2        81. Hauser Matthias                     62 Freiburg                    2:42.43,6   1:08.48,2  (7496)   15,707 ¦    14.31   83.¦   54.22  101.¦ 1:07.04   79.¦   26.44   82.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         5. Hauser Sabine, Bahlingen am Kaisers 72 AMS-Team                    2:01.38,9     25.58,1  (8046)   21,011 ¦    12.14    8.¦   39.14    6.¦   48.07    5.¦   22.02    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          4. Hauser Tobias, Achern               87 RSV Bühlertal/ Team Tonis   3:37.19,3      6.32,7  (3025)   21,120 ¦  1:39.57    6.¦   33.34    5.¦   38.50    3.¦   29.13    4.¦   15.44    1.¦
UMS1       244. Hauser Tobias                       73 Merzhausen                  6:27.04,3   2:00.16,7   (422)   17,981 ¦  1:56.59  328.¦   58.26  256.¦ 2:12.17  237.¦ 1:02.03  209.¦   17.16  178.¦
UMS3        19. Häusermann Walter, CH-Egliswil      52 MTB Seetal                  6:24.16,1   1:08.55,6   (553)   18,112 ¦  1:55.01   30.¦ 1:01.26   31.¦ 2:11.32   16.¦   58.37    9.¦   17.37   16.¦
MFS1        88. Hausherr Iris, CH-Remetschwil       74 Die flinken Schnecken       6:20.30,8   2:46.17,7  (6260)   12,062 ¦  2:35.36   80.¦ 1:04.18   89.¦ 1:20.56   87.¦   46.29   63.¦   33.09   90.¦
UMS1       430. Häusler Rüdiger, Hohenfels          66 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.07,6   3:31.20,0   (829)   14,556 ¦  2:13.59  455.¦ 1:09.31  433.¦ 3:03.19  448.¦ 1:12.01  379.¦   19.15  357.¦
UMS2       313. Hauss Daniel, F-Haguenau            57 INA France                  8:18.14,2   3:29.25,0   (910)   13,969 ¦  2:12.56  297.¦ 1:11.29  304.¦ 3:05.28  315.¦ 1:25.37  324.¦   22.43  326.¦
MMS1       396. Hauswald Volker                     69 Calw                        4:39.43,4   1:41.38,0  (4634)   16,409 ¦  1:58.22  302.¦   41.57  382.¦   59.28  529.¦   40.26  487.¦   19.29  374.¦
SMS1        58. Hawner Carsten, Saarlouis           67 Radwelt-Hawner              2:07.18,4     30.08,1  (9038)   20,077 ¦    11.32   13.¦   40.36   48.¦   53.43   72.¦   21.25   54.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       137. Hayn Uli                            60 Freiburg                    6:33.18,4   1:44.29,2  (1136)   17,696 ¦  1:52.11  129.¦   57.52  107.¦ 2:16.58  142.¦ 1:07.36  193.¦   18.40  179.¦
MMS2         6. Hebel Jörg                          64 Freiburg                    3:33.48,8     21.25,5  (4964)   21,467 ¦  1:36.31    7.¦   31.53    5.¦   40.29   11.¦   28.36    8.¦   16.17   20.¦
MMS1       841. Hebenstreit Mirko                   72 Freiburg                    6:23.53,0   3:25.47,6  (3991)   11,956 ¦  2:35.14  842.¦ 1:00.31  856.¦ 1:21.20  809.¦   59.22  848.¦   27.24  821.¦
SMS1        12. Hechler Gunther, Offenburg          69 Bike & Radschopf Zunsweie   1:45.59,9      8.49,6  (7128)   24,113 ¦    11.37   19.¦   34.48   13.¦   41.34   14.¦   17.59    4.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       156. Heckenberger Markus                 68 Lampertheim                 3:10.06,0   1:32.55,7  (7280)   13,445 ¦    15.30  153.¦   57.26  156.¦ 1:28.56  151.¦   28.13  139.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        93. Hedderich Michael, Villingen-Schwen 64 Tour Villingen              2:55.00,2   1:21.04,8  (5049)   14,605 ¦    15.51  109.¦   56.14  109.¦ 1:11.56   90.¦   30.57  101.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        13. Heeg Evelyn                         75 Freiburg                    6:43.45,9   1:42.19,0  (2052)   17,237 ¦  1:58.38   14.¦ 1:02.14   16.¦ 2:16.11   13.¦ 1:06.54   17.¦   19.47   19.¦
UMS1       123. Heeg Tino                           69 Freiburg                    5:55.31,0   1:28.43,4   (498)   19,577 ¦  1:51.07  239.¦   56.43  205.¦ 1:57.49  105.¦   54.07   57.¦   15.43   54.¦
MMS1       467. Heer Roland                         67 Grafenhausen                4:50.20,7   1:52.15,3  (3708)   15,808 ¦  2:07.33  496.¦   45.38  563.¦   57.13  464.¦   39.52  466.¦   20.03  450.¦
SMS2         1. Heer Wolfgang, Teningen             64 RSV Teningen/Team Hot Bik   1:33.55,4       -----  (7008)   27,213 ¦    10.17    2.¦   30.27    1.¦   36.41    2.¦   16.30    1.¦    ----  ----¦
U13M        27. Hegar Elias, Oberried               94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     19.10,6     Runde 1   (149)      --- ¦    19.10   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         50. Hegar Felix                         78 Stuttgart                   3:45.09,3     49.18,0  (3369)   20,385 ¦  1:45.36   76.¦   38.58  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         10. Heider Tobias                       87 Albstadt                    1:42.48,6     17.12,5  (9010)   24,861 ¦    11.13   11.¦   33.33   10.¦   38.59   10.¦   19.03   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       457. Heidrich Francois, F-Sélestat       55 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:36.21,9   2:23.58,6  (4725)   13,645 ¦  2:26.11  498.¦   52.31  478.¦ 1:06.16  405.¦   47.07  449.¦   24.14  485.¦
MMS1       491. Heilig Georg                        67 Freiburg                    4:53.37,7   1:55.32,3  (4184)   15,632 ¦  2:06.24  463.¦   44.50  530.¦   58.41  507.¦   42.46  591.¦   20.55  535.¦
MMS2       429. Heim Wolfgang, Eimeldingen          63 Malerwerkst. Heinrich Sch   5:26.09,9   2:13.46,6  (4608)   14,072 ¦  2:13.45  366.¦   48.04  405.¦ 1:10.19  456.¦   44.46  393.¦   29.14  542.¦
MMS2       290. Heimlich Hans-Günter                56 Neustadt                    4:52.47,0   1:40.23,7  (4341)   15,677 ¦  2:16.45  404.¦   43.53  267.¦   54.28  234.¦   37.36  180.¦   20.03  252.¦
MMS2       296. Hein Carsten                        61 Steinen                     4:53.56,1   1:41.32,8  (4965)   15,615 ¦  2:05.20  245.¦   41.55  211.¦ 1:06.58  412.¦   39.49  252.¦   19.52  237.¦
UMS2       197. Heindle Günter, München             62 die pappnasen               6:58.04,9   2:09.15,7   (501)   16,647 ¦  2:03.10  241.¦ 1:04.15  230.¦ 2:23.35  173.¦ 1:06.49  181.¦   20.13  257.¦
SMS2        44. Heine Martin, Sulz                  62 Positiv-Team                2:16.21,9     42.26,5  (7354)   18,743 ¦    13.13   47.¦   46.02   53.¦   55.30   47.¦   21.35   36.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        91. Heinrich Andreas, Offenburg         62 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier    2:52.39,0   1:18.43,6  (7403)   14,804 ¦    13.08   40.¦   51.48   90.¦ 1:21.57  105.¦   25.44   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       725. Heinrich Axel                       67 Freiburg                    5:37.15,8   2:39.10,4  (4366)   13,609 ¦  2:30.46  815.¦   51.55  757.¦ 1:08.30  678.¦   45.03  675.¦   20.59  545.¦
MMH        207. Heinrich Christian                  77 Friedberg                   5:07.44,9   2:11.53,6  (4650)   14,914 ¦  2:15.59  230.¦   45.16  208.¦ 1:05.33  219.¦   40.19  180.¦   20.35  181.¦
UMS2       347. Heinrich Roland                     63 Freiburg                    9:33.02,2   4:44.13,0  (2094)   12,145 ¦  2:29.37  348.¦ 1:27.03  358.¦ 3:36.50  348.¦ 1:33.18  342.¦   26.12  342.¦
MFS1        90. Heinrichs Maria                     68 Kirchzarten                 6:49.24,6   3:15.11,5  (6259)   11,211 ¦  3:05.06   92.¦   59.16   85.¦ 1:54.19   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        63. Heinrichsmeier Klaus, Freiburg      52 Mountain Madness            8:58.37,7   3:43.17,2   (777)   12,921 ¦  2:24.42   65.¦ 1:22.33   67.¦ 3:17.27   62.¦ 1:28.48   62.¦   25.06   62.¦
MMS2       386. Heinzmann Rolf                      55 CH-Lalden                   5:15.20,0   2:02.56,7  (4888)   14,556 ¦  2:11.33  330.¦   46.11  350.¦ 1:07.29  426.¦   44.22  384.¦   25.43  517.¦
SMS1        98. Heise Teja                          74 Freiburg                    2:24.32,8     47.22,5  (7179)   17,682 ¦    13.19   77.¦   43.37   71.¦ 1:04.17  114.¦   23.18   96.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       183. Heiss Bernd                         59 Karlsruhe                   4:31.12,1   1:18.48,8  (3717)   16,924 ¦  2:00.57  195.¦   42.44  233.¦   50.08  157.¦   39.20  235.¦   18.00  105.¦
UMS1       297. Heiss Kurt                          65 Weilheim                    6:44.37,2   2:17.49,6   (623)   17,201 ¦  1:53.32  271.¦   59.36  281.¦ 2:22.11  298.¦ 1:08.55  345.¦   20.21  409.¦
SFS1        27. Heiss Silke                         67 Karlsruhe                   2:26.48,7     51.07,9  (8092)   17,410 ¦    14.33   39.¦   45.17   20.¦   56.56   23.¦   30.01   62.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       150. Heitzler Heinrich                   60 Freiburg                    4:24.30,1   1:12.06,8  (3812)   17,353 ¦  2:00.49  191.¦   40.25  156.¦   48.41  124.¦   36.14  137.¦   18.19  129.¦
UFD         19. Helbig Alexandra, Reichenbach       76 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     8:34.37,8   3:24.11,4  (2065)   13,524 ¦  2:19.38   19.¦ 1:17.29   22.¦ 3:12.15   19.¦ 1:23.05   18.¦   22.09   18.¦
MMS1       730. Held Jan-Marco, Stühlingen          72 ALL IN ONE                  5:38.11,2   2:40.05,8  (4844)   13,572 ¦  2:22.29  736.¦   50.11  725.¦ 1:05.51  637.¦   47.27  737.¦   32.11  844.¦
MMS1         5. Heldt Peter, Gröbenzell             65 Medsport Fitnesscenter Ol   3:14.22,9     16.17,5  (3202)   23,613 ¦  1:29.49    7.¦   29.32    4.¦   34.15    5.¦   26.00    5.¦   14.44    4.¦
SMS3        22. Heldt Wolfgang                      53 Efringen Kirchen            2:34.51,5     45.12,1  (7512)   16,505 ¦    14.33   23.¦   51.12   24.¦ 1:04.25   23.¦   24.39   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        72. Helff Dieter, Singen                62 HMC Singen                  4:05.36,5     53.13,2  (3553)   18,688 ¦  1:50.05   71.¦   37.29   71.¦   46.08   75.¦   34.56  100.¦   16.56   54.¦
MMS3        23. Heller Winfried                     54 Marxzell                    4:32.47,2     51.27,6  (4370)   16,826 ¦  2:00.03   24.¦   40.49   23.¦   53.24   33.¦   39.31   34.¦   18.58   20.¦
MFS1         1. Helmcke Katrin, Buchenbach          75 SVK/Bad Dürrheimer/Scott    3:34.13,1       -----  (6011)   21,426 ¦  1:38.46    1.¦   33.29    1.¦   37.58    1.¦   28.15    1.¦   15.42    1.¦
MMS2       307. Helmle Friedrich                    61 Simonswald                  4:55.45,3   1:43.22,0  (4507)   15,519 ¦  2:16.43  402.¦   43.23  254.¦   53.30  217.¦   40.29  275.¦   21.38  353.¦
MMS1       495. Helmus Andreas                      67 Münster                     4:53.53,7   1:55.48,3  (4522)   15,617 ¦  2:09.36  531.¦   44.25  501.¦   59.15  523.¦   40.34  493.¦   20.02  448.¦
MMS2       152. Helmut Schneider, Göttelborn        59 DPD-Express                 4:24.43,0   1:12.19,7  (4582)   17,339 ¦  1:56.56  148.¦   39.37  125.¦   51.23  175.¦   37.31  176.¦   19.14  199.¦
MFD         21. Helterhoff Nadine, Freiburg         76 nein                        4:53.27,4   1:28.16,9  (6069)   15,641 ¦  2:08.45   20.¦   44.47   24.¦   57.18   26.¦   41.41   26.¦   20.54   26.¦
UMS3        17. Hendel Bernd                        46 Titisee-Neustadt            6:21.57,6   1:06.37,1   (825)   18,221 ¦  1:51.53   22.¦   58.27   16.¦ 2:11.18   15.¦ 1:02.31   19.¦   17.46   18.¦
UMS2       350. Hendrix Huub                        62 NL-Landgraaf 6374 NK        8:20.48,6      Hennen  (4299)      --- ¦  2:58.13  356.¦   45.11    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        121. Hendrix Nick                        ?? NL-Landgraaf 6374 NK        8:20.48,4      Hennen  (4250)      --- ¦  2:58.14  128.¦   45.09   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        41. Henes Lutz                          64 Ortenberg                   3:54.30,7     42.07,4  (5050)   19,572 ¦  1:49.07   64.¦   36.19   50.¦   41.32   23.¦   30.48   22.¦   16.41   36.¦
MFS2        11. Hengstler Denise                    62 Stegen                      4:47.08,5     42.00,6  (6081)   15,985 ¦  2:07.48   12.¦   43.50   12.¦   54.44   12.¦   40.11   11.¦   20.33   11.¦
SMS2         5. Hengstler Hans                      55 Stegen                      1:43.14,3      9.18,9  (7120)   24,758 ¦    11.03    4.¦   33.19    5.¦   39.04    4.¦   19.46   12.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        38. Hening Christopher, Eltville        96 RSG Wiesbaden                 19.47,7      4.39,2   (105)      --- ¦    10.02   36.¦    9.45   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         44. Henle Frank                         76 Freiburg                    5:44.36,5   1:21.21,3   (382)   20,196 ¦  1:41.42   50.¦   52.33   45.¦ 1:55.45   42.¦   57.30   45.¦   17.05   59.¦
MMH         63. Henne Samuel                        82 Freiburg                    3:51.14,4     55.23,1  (3060)   19,849 ¦  1:37.38   40.¦   33.51   45.¦   51.56  149.¦   31.43   68.¦   16.04   37.¦
MMS2       130. Hennig Holger                       63 Elchesheim-Illingen         4:21.21,1   1:08.57,8  (3595)   17,562 ¦  1:55.59  130.¦   40.32  161.¦   49.15  137.¦   36.52  160.¦   18.40  157.¦
UMS1       338. Hennig Kaj-Arne                     67 Hannover                    6:56.31,7   2:29.44,1   (637)   16,709 ¦  1:57.33  334.¦   59.03  273.¦ 2:38.30  382.¦ 1:03.55  257.¦   17.27  199.¦
MMS1       509. Henning Frank                       74 Denzlingen                  4:56.03,0   1:57.57,6  (3499)   15,504 ¦  2:10.57  566.¦   46.06  576.¦ 1:00.04  539.¦   38.46  411.¦   20.07  462.¦
UMS1       208. Henning Ulf, Eltville               65 RSG Wiesbaden               6:16.42,3   1:49.54,7   (626)   18,475 ¦  1:48.23  195.¦   55.52  172.¦ 2:10.59  223.¦ 1:03.33  251.¦   17.54  245.¦
UMH         65. Henrich Björn                       76 Freiburg                    6:17.20,8   1:54.05,6   (814)   18,444 ¦  1:53.21   79.¦   56.54   65.¦ 2:06.33   63.¦ 1:01.30   69.¦   19.00   90.¦
UFS1        25. Hentzelt Steffi, Freiburg           66 Team Hinkelstein            7:48.07,2   2:46.40,3  (2062)   14,867 ¦  2:23.12   27.¦ 1:09.26   26.¦ 2:45.10   24.¦ 1:10.12   22.¦   20.05   22.¦
MMS2       387. Henzmann Stefan                     60 Neunkirchen                 5:15.50,1   2:03.26,8  (4424)   14,532 ¦  2:07.57  274.¦   44.59  315.¦ 1:14.31  486.¦   45.36  421.¦   22.46  432.¦
SMS2        53. Hepp Johannes, Elsenfeld            64 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:21.34,9     47.39,5  (7247)   18,053 ¦    13.10   45.¦   45.04   47.¦   57.01   51.¦   26.18   78.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        28. Hepting Harald, Eisenbach           61 SC Neustadt                 3:50.34,6     38.11,3  (3261)   19,906 ¦  1:41.23   21.¦   36.30   51.¦   43.04   36.¦   32.28   45.¦   17.08   64.¦
SMS1       141. Herb Peter, Nußloch                 72 team bike technik Nußloch   2:48.18,6   1:11.08,3  (7213)   15,186 ¦    15.11  148.¦   52.47  140.¦ 1:08.30  126.¦   31.48  156.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       145. Herbertz Marco                      73 Mönchengladbach             3:00.54,1   1:23.43,8  (7185)   14,129 ¦    15.04  143.¦   54.48  145.¦ 1:20.41  148.¦   30.19  153.¦    ----  ----¦
U15M         5. Herbst Floyd, D                     92 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     39.14,0      1.27,1   (239)      --- ¦     9.26    4.¦    9.50    5.¦   10.08    6.¦    9.49    4.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       127. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             69 ski-club-Reichenbach        5:57.08,8   1:30.21,2   (593)   19,487 ¦  1:44.58  151.¦   56.24  196.¦ 2:01.26  127.¦   57.09  102.¦   17.10  169.¦
MMS1       437. Herklotz Rene, Immenhausen          73 Team Daimler-Chrysler       4:45.35,1   1:47.29,7  (5120)   16,072 ¦  2:04.19  419.¦   43.27  447.¦   58.07  499.¦   39.21  440.¦   20.20  482.¦
MFS2        43. Hermann Astrid                      63 Mannheim                    5:48.17,1   1:43.09,2  (6215)   13,178 ¦  2:31.53   44.¦   50.50   31.¦ 1:09.50   40.¦   49.55   40.¦   25.46   47.¦
SFD         17. Hermann Michaela                    82 Wellendingen                2:30.46,7     52.19,9  (8094)   16,952 ¦    13.39    9.¦   47.45   14.¦ 1:03.19   21.¦   26.02   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        242. Hermann Ralf                        78 Willstätt                   5:35.33,7   2:39.42,4  (4657)   13,678 ¦  2:23.49  250.¦   56.53  258.¦ 1:03.37  211.¦   47.02  228.¦   24.11  240.¦
SMS1       112. Hermann Stephan-Mike                74 Rottweil                    2:30.45,5     53.35,2  (7350)   16,954 ¦    13.39   96.¦   47.45  106.¦ 1:03.17  111.¦   26.03  126.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        57. Hermanns Jürgen                     52 Freiburg                    4:58.53,7   1:17.34,1  (3907)   15,356 ¦  2:11.51   63.¦   47.08   72.¦   59.22   57.¦   40.56   43.¦   19.35   27.¦
MMS2       415. Hermesmeier Peter, Kirchzarten      58 SV Kirchzarten              5:23.03,3   2:10.40,0  (3923)   14,208 ¦  2:18.16  425.¦   47.52  396.¦ 1:02.29  363.¦   46.37  434.¦   27.47  537.¦
MFS1        26. Herr Birgitt, Hohberg               69 Bike  & Radschopf Zunswei   4:47.08,7   1:12.55,6  (6079)   15,984 ¦  2:07.36   25.¦   44.35   27.¦   52.21   18.¦   42.46   38.¦   19.48   21.¦
MMS1        14. Herr Frank, Ohlsbach                70 Kona/Nissan Germany/Bike    3:25.37,6     27.32,2  (4966)   22,322 ¦  1:31.57    9.¦   30.27    9.¦   39.14   26.¦   28.12   17.¦   15.46   20.¦
MMH        105. Herre Thomas                        85 Berlin                      4:14.52,6   1:19.01,3  (4651)   18,008 ¦  1:55.48  120.¦   38.56  112.¦   48.29  113.¦   34.10   99.¦   17.27   90.¦
SMH         38. Herrmann Christian                  80 Freiburg                    2:05.28,4     42.26,2  (7473)   20,370 ¦    13.49   63.¦   43.07   42.¦   46.57   31.¦   21.34   43.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        36. Herrmann Heinrich                   90 Freiburg                    2:30.50,6   1:01.01,9  (7270)   16,944 ¦    14.59   42.¦   48.15   38.¦   55.32   34.¦   32.02   42.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       470. Herrmann Klaus, Brigachtal          70 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:50.52,4   1:52.47,0  (3995)   15,780 ¦  2:02.24  385.¦   43.59  477.¦   58.00  493.¦   44.04  642.¦   22.23  671.¦
MMS2       227. Herrmann Marc                       59 L-Bascharage                4:40.30,6   1:28.07,3  (3727)   16,363 ¦  2:03.47  228.¦   41.25  193.¦   58.52  315.¦   37.39  182.¦   18.45  163.¦
MMH         42. Herrmann Mario, Schutterwald        81 TuS Schutterwald            3:36.52,9     41.01,6  (4689)   21,163 ¦  1:40.24   53.¦   32.34   34.¦   38.57   34.¦   28.47   34.¦   16.09   43.¦
MMS3       131. Herrmann René, F-Chatenois          54 Bikers du Hahnenberg        3:48.39,7     Stollen  (3627)      --- ¦  2:04.40   38.¦   44.18   52.¦   59.40   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        12. Herrmann Thomas, Rödersheim-Gronau  66 Pfalzexpress                3:25.06,3     27.00,9  (3210)   22,378 ¦  1:33.05   16.¦   31.37   18.¦   37.54   17.¦   27.38    9.¦   14.51    5.¦
MMS2       173. Herrmann Ulrich, Freiburg           63 Team Lexware                4:29.41,7   1:17.18,4  (3586)   17,019 ¦  1:59.28  175.¦   40.14  149.¦   54.37  240.¦   37.12  168.¦   18.09  116.¦
MMS1       438. Hertenstein Andreas, Freiburg       71 INTER CHALET                4:45.44,9   1:47.39,5  (4052)   16,063 ¦  2:07.26  494.¦   44.58  539.¦   56.27  447.¦   38.47  413.¦   18.03  217.¦
UMS1       444. Herth Georg, Furtwangen             66 Renz Radsport               8:06.19,3   3:39.31,7   (763)   14,311 ¦  2:19.26  483.¦ 1:12.54  460.¦ 2:50.48  416.¦ 1:20.25  456.¦   22.43  463.¦
SMJ         23. Hertweck Felix                      88 Offenburg                   2:14.15,2     48.39,1  (7365)   19,038 ¦    12.21   20.¦   46.35   24.¦   54.43   23.¦   20.34   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       106. Herzog Ernst-Karl, Vettweiß         49 Feuerwehr Düren 2           5:48.01,5   2:06.41,9  (4821)   13,188 ¦  2:26.46  111.¦   49.55   93.¦ 1:11.00  103.¦   53.36  107.¦   26.42  110.¦
MMS1       333. Herzog Olaf                         67 Waldkirch                   4:30.14,5   1:32.09,1  (3328)   16,984 ¦  1:55.59  265.¦   41.49  376.¦   53.15  379.¦   39.17  436.¦   19.53  423.¦
UMH         66. Herzog Sebastian                    76 Freiburg                    6:20.59,5   1:57.44,3  (1258)   18,268 ¦  1:54.24   84.¦   57.14   68.¦ 2:10.39   66.¦ 1:01.04   66.¦   17.37   66.¦
SMS2        71. Herzog Thomas                       62 Lörrach                     2:33.36,8     59.41,4  (7397)   16,639 ¦    14.14   73.¦   47.06   62.¦ 1:03.21   67.¦   28.54   94.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       316. Heß Peter                           64 Blieskastel                 8:23.09,1   3:34.19,9  (1096)   13,832 ¦  2:15.08  305.¦ 1:15.23  327.¦ 3:12.43  325.¦ 1:17.54  288.¦   21.58  313.¦
UMS1       199. Heskamp Ingo, Lingen                74 RSC Lohne                   6:15.11,4   1:48.23,8  (1080)   18,550 ¦  1:50.36  236.¦   56.52  210.¦ 2:11.25  227.¦   58.38  136.¦   17.39  216.¦
MFS1        65. Heskamp Kathy, Lingen               74 RSC Lohne                   5:41.00,6   2:06.47,5  (6227)   13,460 ¦  2:28.50   70.¦   53.21   69.¦ 1:06.17   56.¦   47.54   69.¦   24.37   75.¦
MMS1       567. Heßling Thorsten                    70 Riegelsberg                 5:04.57,9   2:06.52,5  (4391)   15,050 ¦  2:05.36  445.¦   47.33  627.¦ 1:03.42  603.¦   42.54  602.¦   25.10  780.¦
MMS2        33. Hess Christof                       60 CH-Lupsingen                3:52.23,1     39.59,8  (3448)   19,751 ¦  1:47.00   48.¦   36.00   42.¦   42.28   31.¦   30.34   20.¦   16.19   22.¦
UMH         37. Hess Thomas, Küssaberg              79 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:30.14,2   1:06.59,0    (37)   21,075 ¦  1:37.29   42.¦   51.05   40.¦ 1:52.14   40.¦   54.01   36.¦   15.23   31.¦
UMS2        74. Hetzel Gunther                      63 Freiburg                    6:06.40,2   1:17.51,0   (570)   18,981 ¦  1:47.46   84.¦   57.58  109.¦ 2:05.22   74.¦   59.02   60.¦   16.29   42.¦
UMS2        73. Hetzlen Patrick                     64 F-Zimmersheim               6:06.09,0   1:17.19,8  (1027)   19,008 ¦  1:48.04   87.¦   57.04   89.¦ 2:04.18   66.¦   59.35   67.¦   17.06   68.¦
UMS1       507. Heupel Dirk, Dillenburg             69 Schneider Sports            2:58.14,7      Menzen   (313)      --- ¦  1:49.03  207.¦ 1:09.11  429.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        17. Heuring Ingolf                      46 Freiburg                    4:25.42,8     44.23,2  (3394)   17,274 ¦  1:58.02   20.¦   40.51   24.¦   49.22   16.¦   37.21   17.¦   20.04   36.¦
UMS1       425. Hey Michael                         70 Freiburg                    7:51.23,1   3:24.35,5   (773)   14,765 ¦  2:01.22  372.¦ 1:13.27  465.¦ 3:06.11  458.¦ 1:11.29  373.¦   18.52  337.¦
MMS1       650. Heyberger Laurent, F-Sélestat       65 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:20.15,1   2:22.09,7  (4726)   14,332 ¦  2:07.24  493.¦   44.44  523.¦ 1:03.29  599.¦   59.24  849.¦   25.12  783.¦
SFS1        37. Heyne Sabine, Oberkirch             68 Lady-comp.                  2:30.07,8     54.27,0  (8199)   17,025 ¦    14.02   27.¦   49.03   35.¦   58.02   30.¦   28.59   56.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       403. Hezel Rolf                          62 Bad Säckingen               5:20.46,6   2:08.23,3  (4149)   14,309 ¦  2:18.21  427.¦   51.17  461.¦ 1:05.51  402.¦   43.15  357.¦   22.01  387.¦
MMS2       177. Hielkema Huib                       60 NL-Amsterdam 1011MX         4:30.41,6   1:18.18,3  (3696)   16,956 ¦  2:01.55  209.¦   40.55  175.¦   53.41  219.¦   36.28  149.¦   17.40   94.¦
MMS3        53. Hiepler Dietmar                     54 Ortenberg                   4:54.59,9   1:13.40,3  (4447)   15,559 ¦  2:06.55   44.¦   43.31   44.¦   59.01   56.¦   44.10   64.¦   21.21   55.¦
MMS1       609. Hierholzer Daniel                   70 Ebringen                    5:12.06,2   2:14.00,8  (4671)   14,706 ¦  2:21.41  724.¦   47.32  626.¦ 1:00.33  550.¦   39.57  471.¦   22.20  663.¦
MMS1       139. Hierholzer Dirk                     73 Rheinfelden                 4:03.21,7   1:05.16,3  (3412)   18,860 ¦  1:49.22  148.¦   38.29  201.¦   44.31  117.¦   33.22  148.¦   17.34  160.¦
SMS2        62. Hierholzer Hansjörg                 62 Lörrach                     2:28.09,2     54.13,8  (7390)   17,252 ¦    14.15   74.¦   44.55   46.¦ 1:04.26   71.¦   24.32   65.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       108. Hierholzer Martin                   72 Lörrach                     2:28.06,7     50.56,4  (7396)   17,257 ¦    14.14  116.¦   44.53   81.¦ 1:04.28  116.¦   24.30  112.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        55. Hildwein Alex, Freiburg             58 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:23.34,0     49.38,6  (7214)   17,803 ¦    13.30   54.¦   48.59   73.¦   58.14   53.¦   22.49   50.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        98. Hilgers Wolfgang, Aachen            71 Team Früh Kölsch Aachen     5:45.31,4   1:18.43,8  (1040)   20,143 ¦  1:42.15  118.¦   52.07   89.¦ 1:57.46  103.¦   56.30   86.¦   16.51  141.¦
MMH         30. Hill Benjamin, Freiburg             85 SV Kirchzarten              3:27.18,8     31.27,5  (3072)   22,140 ¦  1:31.54   24.¦   32.45   37.¦   38.55   33.¦   27.43   24.¦   15.59   34.¦
MMS2         7. Hill Olaf, Buchenbach               58 SVK/Bad Dürrheimer/Scott    3:34.23,6     22.00,3  (3071)   21,409 ¦  1:34.35    4.¦   34.34   19.¦   40.18   10.¦   29.39   10.¦   15.15    2.¦
SMJ          8. Hillbrecht Jonas, Todtnauberg       88 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:39.40,3     14.04,2  (7017)   25,644 ¦    10.41    9.¦   32.01    8.¦   37.46    8.¦   19.10   15.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       160. Hillebrecht Harald                  60 Freiburg                    6:43.57,6   1:55.08,4   (578)   17,229 ¦  1:53.39  145.¦   58.31  118.¦ 2:26.39  192.¦ 1:05.37  166.¦   19.29  226.¦
MMS2       208. Hilpert Thomas                      63 Hinterzarten                4:36.21,5   1:23.58,2  (3874)   16,608 ¦  2:00.55  192.¦   43.09  248.¦   55.22  251.¦   37.38  181.¦   19.15  201.¦
UMS1        82. Himmelsbach Oliver, Wehr            72 Follow me                   5:38.05,0   1:11.17,4    (72)   20,586 ¦  1:38.20   66.¦   50.37   60.¦ 1:54.06   82.¦   58.15  126.¦   16.46  132.¦
MMS3       103. Hin Alfons                          53 Waldkirch                   5:44.49,2   2:03.29,6  (4473)   13,311 ¦  2:27.47  113.¦   56.56  122.¦ 1:10.47  102.¦   46.16   83.¦   23.01   75.¦
MMS1       100. Hin Daniel, Freiburg                65 SV Waldkirch                3:57.26,9     59.21,5  (4967)   19,330 ¦  1:45.59  100.¦   35.33   80.¦   43.24   86.¦   35.18  234.¦   17.10  110.¦
MMS1       385. Hinderegger Oliver                  71 A-Wolfurt                   4:37.56,6   1:39.51,2  (4039)   16,514 ¦  2:06.20  461.¦   41.40  369.¦   50.40  307.¦   38.53  416.¦   20.23  489.¦
MMS2       451. Hinsberger Harald, Marpingen        64 Bike Club Schness Verfall   5:32.51,9   2:20.28,6  (4880)   13,789 ¦  2:20.45  457.¦   51.40  467.¦ 1:00.42  342.¦   53.59  537.¦   25.44  518.¦
MMS2       515. Hintereck Peter, Freiburg           60 sonntagsradler              6:01.37,1   2:49.13,8  (4193)   12,692 ¦  2:34.31  534.¦ 1:00.51  554.¦ 1:15.15  493.¦   46.49  439.¦   24.09  479.¦
SMS2        35. Hipp Jürgen                         63 Riegel                      2:11.52,6     37.57,2  (7145)   19,381 ¦    13.02   34.¦   44.01   36.¦   54.03   40.¦   20.44   26.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          3. Hirt Benjamin, St. Märgen           83 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   1:24.15,3      1.13,1  (7001)   30,336 ¦     9.46    6.¦   26.53    1.¦   30.56    3.¦   16.38    6.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       134. Hirt Silvan                         67 CH-Würenlingen              5:58.52,3   1:32.04,7   (353)   19,394 ¦  1:43.35  136.¦   55.18  157.¦ 2:01.47  129.¦ 1:01.03  185.¦   17.08  164.¦
UMS2       282. Hirter Christian                    63 CH-Möhlin                   7:47.41,6   2:58.52,4   (976)   14,881 ¦  2:05.22  262.¦ 1:07.49  268.¦ 2:50.15  277.¦ 1:23.37  318.¦   20.37  270.¦
MMS3        47. Hiß Albert                          53 Eichstetten am Kaiserstuh   4:51.10,1   1:09.50,5  (3915)   15,764 ¦  2:08.55   53.¦   45.37   64.¦   55.58   44.¦   40.55   42.¦   19.42   28.¦
MMH         56. Hoch Thomas                         81 Stegen                      3:49.49,3     53.58,0  (4481)   19,972 ¦  1:45.23   73.¦   36.10   67.¦   40.55   43.¦   31.09   56.¦   16.10   45.¦
MMS2       575. Hochholzer Reiner                   63 Germering                   5:46.04,1     Stollen  (4596)      --- ¦  2:20.56  460.¦ 1:02.23  563.¦ 2:22.44  576.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       192. Hochsprung Alexander, Freiburg      68 rosskopf                    4:10.26,1   1:12.20,7  (3438)   18,328 ¦  1:51.10  166.¦   38.52  213.¦   47.43  212.¦   34.35  207.¦   18.03  216.¦
SMMJ        27. Höck Alexander                      89 Freiburg                    2:04.00,0     34.11,3  (7409)   20,612 ¦    12.26   22.¦   40.46   29.¦   49.44   29.¦   21.03   22.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         34. Hock Rainer                         80 Furtwangen                  2:01.59,1     38.56,9  (7410)   20,953 ¦    11.21   17.¦   36.05   22.¦   50.03   41.¦   24.29   67.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       204. Hodge Terrance                      68 Marburg                     6:15.39,7   1:48.52,1   (445)   18,527 ¦  1:48.36  200.¦   56.49  209.¦ 2:12.15  236.¦ 1:01.37  194.¦   16.21   89.¦
MFD         11. Hodgett Carolyn, Huefingen          76 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:23.02,9     57.52,4  (6012)   17,449 ¦  1:56.38   12.¦   39.16    9.¦   48.27   12.¦   38.51   17.¦   19.49   19.¦
MMH        227. Hoesle Stefan                       76 Muenchen                    5:21.21,8   2:25.30,5  (4840)   14,282 ¦  2:04.38  175.¦   54.47  250.¦ 1:12.14  241.¦   49.03  233.¦   20.37  182.¦
MMS2        35. Hof Wolfgang, Freiburg              62 fourty up                   3:52.46,2     40.22,9  (3407)   19,719 ¦  1:47.16   51.¦   36.03   43.¦   42.53   34.¦   31.07   27.¦   15.25    3.¦
MMS1       620. Höfelmayer Thilo                    72 Freiburg                    5:14.40,2   2:16.34,8  (4449)   14,586 ¦  2:11.05  570.¦   48.49  678.¦ 1:02.49  589.¦   42.51  596.¦   29.04  832.¦
MMS1       204. Hoferer Dieter, Freiburg            67 Bergziegen Kappel           4:12.45,7   1:14.40,3  (5051)   18,159 ¦  1:53.20  206.¦   39.19  246.¦   46.32  179.¦   33.31  158.¦   20.02  447.¦
MMS1       419. Höferlin Norbert                    66 Bad Bellingen               4:42.11,4   1:44.06,0  (3806)   16,265 ¦  2:07.04  479.¦   45.54  571.¦   52.38  359.¦   38.04  371.¦   18.29  274.¦
MMH         59. Hoff Sebastian                      77 Freising                    3:50.30,0     54.38,7  (5137)   19,913 ¦  1:43.08   58.¦   34.36   54.¦   43.44   67.¦   32.42   78.¦   16.17   49.¦
MMS1       285. Höfflin Frank, Teningen             67 Hot Bike                    4:24.22,1   1:26.16,7  (3404)   17,362 ¦  1:53.47  218.¦   42.44  419.¦   50.18  294.¦   39.12  429.¦   18.20  248.¦
UMS3        28. Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         53 TV Ihringen                 6:44.00,0   1:28.39,5   (393)   17,227 ¦  1:54.04   27.¦ 1:02.57   35.¦ 2:22.57   33.¦ 1:04.18   25.¦   19.42   41.¦
MMH        128. Hoffman David, Emmendingen          86 Hot Bike                    4:22.02,2   1:26.10,9  (3028)   17,516 ¦  1:57.44  129.¦   39.38  123.¦   50.17  132.¦   35.58  124.¦   18.23  117.¦
UMS1       270. Hoffmann Claus, Tholey              66 RV Schwalbe Eppelborn       6:35.40,9   2:08.53,3   (868)   17,589 ¦  1:55.34  311.¦   58.17  252.¦ 2:13.50  251.¦ 1:09.31  353.¦   18.27  297.¦
SFS1        22. Hoffmann Dunja                      73 Offenbach                   2:23.40,2     47.59,4  (8134)   17,790 ¦    13.34   21.¦   48.32   33.¦   56.32   21.¦   25.00   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       296. Hoffmann Heiko                      66 Freiburg                    4:25.52,1   1:27.46,7  (3888)   17,264 ¦  2:02.48  396.¦   40.20  307.¦   48.44  244.¦   36.14  278.¦   17.44  176.¦
MMS1       721. Hoffmann Holger                     70 Karlsruhe                   5:36.03,5   2:37.58,1  (4398)   13,658 ¦  2:17.47  674.¦   53.36  780.¦ 1:10.53  709.¦   51.22  801.¦   22.24  672.¦
MMS2       397. Hoffmann Lothar                     61 Denzlingen                  5:19.02,8   2:06.39,5  (4194)   14,386 ¦  2:18.26  428.¦   49.18  425.¦ 1:03.56  384.¦   45.25  415.¦   21.56  379.¦
UMS1       107. Hoffmann Marc, Binzen               72 Team Scalpel                5:48.37,5   1:21.49,9   (224)   19,964 ¦  1:40.32  100.¦   52.11   92.¦ 1:57.52  107.¦ 1:00.47  178.¦   17.13  176.¦
MMS1       860. Hoffmann Michael, St. Wendel        69 Team Puhl RSF Niederlinxw   6:48.25,1   3:50.19,7  (6275)   11,238 ¦  2:53.04  884.¦ 1:02.12  865.¦ 1:37.50  867.¦   51.38  804.¦   23.39  740.¦
UMS2       359. Hoffmann Rolf                       61 Freiburg                    2:55.31,3      Menzen   (486)      --- ¦  1:53.02  137.¦ 1:02.28  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       821. Hoffmann Stephan, Wörth             68 Sauter-Cumulus, Freiburg    6:10.16,8   3:12.11,4  (4528)   12,396 ¦  2:33.26  833.¦ 1:03.52  873.¦ 1:25.41  835.¦   46.08  709.¦   21.08  554.¦
MMH        252. Hofgärtner Christian                80 Heiningen                   5:52.40,6   2:56.49,3  (4938)   13,014 ¦  2:18.17  235.¦   48.41  230.¦ 1:36.01  266.¦   45.42  225.¦   23.58  238.¦
SFS1        38. Hofinger Astrid                     68 Wiesbaden                   2:31.04,5     55.23,7  (8208)   16,918 ¦    15.23   64.¦   52.26   47.¦   59.39   35.¦   23.35   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        270. Höfler Florian                      80 Ladenburg                   6:02.31,4     Stollen  (5129)      --- ¦  2:03.15  164.¦   47.42  225.¦ 3:11.33  269.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         25. Hofmann Andreas, A-Ampfelwang       76 Kona/Nissan Germany/Bike    3:25.38,3     29.47,0  (4273)   22,320 ¦  1:31.58   26.¦   30.29   21.¦   39.13   36.¦   28.20   27.¦   15.37   24.¦
MMH         96. Hofmann Bene, Freiburg              85 AHS                         4:06.24,7   1:10.33,4  (6277)   18,627 ¦  1:53.44  108.¦   37.38   85.¦   43.13   60.¦   33.58   95.¦   17.50  106.¦
SMJ          6. Hofmann David, Buchenbach           88 sv-kirchzarten              1:35.09,8      9.33,7  (7463)   26,859 ¦    10.09    5.¦   30.24    5.¦   36.37    6.¦   17.58    7.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        82. Hofmann Dirk                        65 Büdingen                    2:18.08,8     40.58,5  (7241)   18,502 ¦    13.11   70.¦   46.05   93.¦   57.32   89.¦   21.19   51.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        20. Hofmann Gerd                        69 Schlat                      5:07.08,6     40.21,0   (220)   22,660 ¦  1:32.09   22.¦   47.56   23.¦ 1:40.13   18.¦   51.08   27.¦   15.41   51.¦
UMS1       440. Hofmann Hans                        73 Freiburg                    8:04.02,9   3:37.15,3  (1249)   14,378 ¦  2:17.10  474.¦ 1:09.18  431.¦ 2:51.00  417.¦ 1:26.47  474.¦   19.45  384.¦
MMS2       493. Hofmann Heinz                       63 Titisee-Neustadt            5:52.39,3   2:40.16,0  (3772)   13,015 ¦  2:19.52  447.¦   51.49  471.¦ 1:14.24  485.¦ 1:00.30  555.¦   26.02  525.¦
SMS3        25. Hofmann Klaus                       51 Büdingen                    2:46.08,8     56.29,4  (7232)   15,383 ¦    13.23   11.¦   53.03   27.¦ 1:13.01   27.¦   26.40   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        15. Hofmann Michael, Pfungstadt         71 Kona/Nissan Germany/Bike    3:25.39,7     27.34,3  (4968)   22,318 ¦  1:32.00   10.¦   30.28   10.¦   39.13   25.¦   28.20   19.¦   15.37   17.¦
MMH        185. Hofmeyer Jan, Bensheim              78 PIRATE                      4:50.26,1   1:54.34,8  (3040)   15,803 ¦  2:10.17  209.¦   44.50  206.¦   54.20  167.¦   40.47  185.¦   20.09  172.¦
U13M        17. Hog Heiko, D                        94 SZ Breitnau                   24.53,5      4.29,3   (175)      --- ¦    12.21   17.¦   12.31   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        125. Högg Nikolaus                       78 Freiburg                    4:20.10,6   1:24.19,3  (3976)   17,641 ¦  2:02.15  161.¦   41.15  146.¦   46.15   89.¦   32.46   81.¦   17.38   98.¦
MMS2       471. Hogg Walter                         58 Staufen                     5:42.29,4   2:30.06,1  (5052)   13,401 ¦  2:36.39  546.¦   50.54  455.¦ 1:01.36  353.¦   49.29  492.¦   23.48  472.¦
MMS2       212. Hohler August, CH-Zeiningen         55 VMC Zeiningen               4:37.04,1   1:24.40,8  (3951)   16,566 ¦  2:02.19  212.¦   41.33  197.¦   53.17  214.¦   39.45  250.¦   20.08  259.¦
UMS2       339. Holdermann Philipp, Freiburg        62 nein                        9:02.26,9   4:13.37,7   (751)   12,830 ¦  2:15.03  304.¦ 1:19.17  337.¦ 3:34.56  347.¦ 1:31.18  338.¦   21.51  310.¦
MMS1       813. Holfelder Peter                     65 Ehningen                    6:06.17,3   3:08.11,9  (4079)   12,531 ¦  2:28.31  792.¦   57.47  836.¦ 1:21.37  814.¦   53.51  823.¦   24.28  765.¦
UMS1       397. Holl Frank                          69 Marienhausen                7:26.48,4   3:00.00,8   (688)   15,577 ¦  2:06.14  406.¦ 1:06.13  398.¦ 2:39.45  390.¦ 1:16.33  426.¦   18.01  258.¦
MFD         41. Holl Silvia, Marienhausen           77 Köppel-Runners              6:17.01,0   2:51.50,5  (6189)   12,174 ¦  2:48.22   43.¦   54.06   40.¦ 1:22.21   41.¦   50.10   39.¦   22.00   33.¦
MMS1       465. Holl Thorsten, Sulz                 70 Positiv-Fitness             4:50.06,7   1:52.01,3  (5053)   15,821 ¦  2:03.16  401.¦   45.17  550.¦   55.55  440.¦   44.02  641.¦   21.34  603.¦
U11M        11. Hollandt Florian, Herrischried      95 Ski-Club Bad Säckingen        16.23,5      1.15,0  (9041)      --- ¦     8.34   16.¦    7.48    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       193. Holletschek Roman                   64 Freiburg                    4:33.03,8   1:20.40,5  (4054)   16,809 ¦  2:04.41  240.¦   41.43  203.¦   52.48  204.¦   36.16  140.¦   17.33   82.¦
MMS1       309. Holmes Ian, F-Paris                 69 www.bikevillage.co.uk       4:27.31,9   1:29.26,5  (3942)   17,156 ¦  2:02.24  386.¦   40.56  344.¦   48.12  230.¦   37.34  344.¦   18.23  262.¦
UMS3        46. Holweger Wolfgang                   47 Pforzheim                   7:34.26,4   2:19.05,9   (609)   15,315 ¦  2:05.17   44.¦ 1:06.30   42.¦ 2:51.08   49.¦ 1:11.15   41.¦   20.15   46.¦
UMS1       102. Holz Daniel, Leutkirch              71 Skiläuferzunft Leutkirch    5:47.30,7   1:20.43,1   (895)   20,028 ¦  1:46.43  170.¦   53.23  116.¦ 1:50.06   50.¦ 1:00.07  170.¦   17.10  167.¦
MMS1       879. Holzer Markus                       70 Denzlingen                  5:56.24,1     Stollen  (4228)      --- ¦  2:22.15  731.¦ 1:04.39  876.¦ 2:29.28  879.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        106. Holzheu Philipp                     86 Vörstetten                  4:15.01,5   1:19.10,2  (5054)   17,998 ¦  1:58.38  139.¦   39.33  121.¦   45.52   83.¦   33.46   93.¦   17.10   84.¦
SMS1        80. Holzmann Andreas                    74 Lahr                        2:17.52,8     40.42,5  (7344)   18,537 ¦    14.02  107.¦   45.05   83.¦   56.32   85.¦   22.13   72.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         62. Hommelsheim Markus, Nideggen        77 BSG Sparkasse Düren         2:23.02,1     59.59,9  (7163)   17,869 ¦    15.25   77.¦   43.46   48.¦ 1:01.52   68.¦   21.57   47.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        10. Honnef Bernd, Solingen              48 Velo Solingen               4:15.36,7     34.17,1  (4459)   17,956 ¦  1:57.07   17.¦   37.44   10.¦   46.47    9.¦   35.45   11.¦   18.12   11.¦
MMS2       420. Hoogendoorn Cornelis                56 NL-Maarn 3951 AA            5:24.32,7   2:12.09,4  (4904)   14,142 ¦  2:17.53  419.¦   51.35  466.¦ 1:07.17  422.¦   45.50  423.¦   21.56  380.¦
SMS1       136. Höpf Günther                        69 Offenburg                   2:46.34,2   1:09.23,9  (7356)   15,344 ¦    13.30   88.¦   51.25  133.¦ 1:12.10  137.¦   29.27  147.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       118. Höppner Steffen, Reichenbach        64 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:26.45,4   1:37.56,2   (978)   17,995 ¦  1:49.15  100.¦ 1:09.01  282.¦ 2:08.24   91.¦ 1:01.35   97.¦   18.27  159.¦
MMS2       461. Hoppstädter Uwe                     62 Ottweiler                   5:38.27,0   2:26.03,7  (5055)   13,561 ¦  2:28.00  503.¦   50.51  453.¦ 1:12.51  472.¦   45.36  420.¦   21.07  326.¦
MMS2         1. Horber Urs, CH-Buchs SG             63 Koba-RMV Buchs              3:12.23,3       -----  (4969)   23,857 ¦  1:27.50    1.¦   29.31    1.¦   34.14    1.¦   25.53    1.¦   14.53    1.¦
MMS1       329. Horeth Uwe, Ottersweier             67 Boschteam                   4:29.59,0   1:31.53,6  (3631)   17,001 ¦  1:59.06  321.¦   42.07  388.¦   53.32  390.¦   36.02  270.¦   19.09  340.¦
MMS2       175. Horn Joachim                        59 Freiburg                    4:30.01,4   1:17.38,1  (3853)   16,998 ¦  2:05.08  243.¦   40.24  155.¦   48.35  121.¦   36.28  148.¦   19.23  207.¦
MFD          7. Horn Tamara                         82 CH-Eglisau                  4:10.06,7     44.56,2  (6187)   18,351 ¦  1:55.46    9.¦   38.41    8.¦   46.10    8.¦   32.46    6.¦   16.41    4.¦
MMS1       133. Horngacher Stefan, Titisee-Neustadt 69 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:02.34,5   1:04.29,1  (3372)   18,921 ¦  1:50.20  158.¦   38.25  194.¦   43.31   88.¦   32.49  114.¦   17.26  144.¦
MMS1       149. Hornstein Werner, Groß-Schönach     67 teuscher bicycles           4:04.22,5   1:06.17,1  (3554)   18,782 ¦  1:53.57  226.¦   38.03  180.¦   43.45   96.¦   31.53   79.¦   16.43   77.¦
UMS3        26. Hösel Wolfgang                      51 CH-Gippingen                6:40.06,2   1:24.45,7   (494)   17,395 ¦  1:50.28   19.¦ 1:02.49   34.¦ 2:22.18   29.¦ 1:06.33   28.¦   17.56   20.¦
SMS2        74. Hottinger Peter                     56 Lörrach                     2:34.37,2   1:00.41,8  (7398)   16,530 ¦    14.15   75.¦   47.07   64.¦ 1:03.03   66.¦   30.11   98.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       441. Hotz Sascha                         65 Freiburg                    8:05.00,0   3:38.12,4  (1254)   14,350 ¦  2:31.35  503.¦ 1:13.30  466.¦ 2:48.14  412.¦ 1:12.00  378.¦   19.39  378.¦
MMS1        36. Huber Bernhard, Oberkirch           74 Bike & Radschopf            3:39.58,2     41.52,8  (5056)   20,866 ¦  1:36.26   26.¦   32.53   27.¦   40.15   34.¦   34.28  200.¦   15.55   32.¦
UMS1       124. Huber Daniel, CH-Zürich             67 Touren-Gurus                5:55.53,5   1:29.05,9   (388)   19,556 ¦  1:48.25  196.¦   54.54  147.¦ 2:00.05  118.¦   56.08   81.¦   16.20   87.¦
MMS1       641. Huber Dirk                          71 Freiburg                    5:18.14,2   2:20.08,8  (4110)   14,423 ¦  2:11.12  577.¦   44.55  535.¦ 1:12.15  725.¦   46.46  723.¦   23.03  710.¦
UMS1       470. Huber Fabrice                       70 Staufen                     8:32.10,2   4:05.22,6   (834)   13,589 ¦  2:20.22  488.¦ 1:17.01  476.¦ 3:10.22  461.¦ 1:22.48  465.¦   21.36  448.¦
MMS2       267. Huber Joachim                       59 Herbolzheim                 4:48.05,0   1:35.41,7  (3630)   15,932 ¦  2:09.01  292.¦   44.48  303.¦   54.30  235.¦   39.59  256.¦   19.45  227.¦
UMS1       218. Huber Jörg, Karlsruhe               71 RSG Team Karlsruhe          6:19.04,5   1:52.16,9    (49)   18,360 ¦  1:44.41  146.¦   54.34  141.¦ 2:16.27  261.¦ 1:05.42  295.¦   17.37  214.¦
MMS2       153. Huber Karl-Heinz                    59 Renchen                     4:24.51,1   1:12.27,8  (3946)   17,330 ¦  2:02.48  221.¦   40.55  174.¦   48.28  118.¦   35.31  113.¦   17.07   63.¦
U9M         29. Huber Maximilian                    98 Böttingen                      3.46,5      1.39,8   (274)      --- ¦     1.18   28.¦    2.28   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       105. Huber Michael                       49 Kirchzarten                 5:46.59,6   2:05.40,0  (5178)   13,227 ¦  2:31.30  119.¦   57.57  124.¦ 1:13.21  109.¦   43.31   59.¦   20.39   46.¦
UMS1       289. Huber Reinhard, Schwäbisch Gmünd    70 Erdbeerkuchen               6:41.59,1   2:15.11,5  (1105)   17,314 ¦  1:56.41  326.¦ 1:01.28  324.¦ 2:20.32  283.¦ 1:05.34  292.¦   17.41  224.¦
MMH        145. Huber Stefan                        81 Lörrach                     4:31.08,5   1:35.17,2  (4392)   16,928 ¦  2:04.56  176.¦   42.43  175.¦   49.21  120.¦   35.29  115.¦   18.37  125.¦
MMS2        11. Huber Thomas, Oppenau               64 Bike & Radschopf            3:39.58,9     27.35,6  (5057)   20,865 ¦  1:36.27    5.¦   32.53    7.¦   40.14    7.¦   34.25   85.¦   15.59   12.¦
MMS1        41. Hubert Huber, Lautenbach            65 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:42.16,9     44.11,5  (3219)   20,649 ¦  1:41.02   57.¦   34.32   56.¦   40.21   37.¦   30.18   45.¦   16.02   37.¦
MMS3        65. Hübner Heinz, Emmendingen           48 Elzdammflitzer              5:08.52,6   1:27.33,0  (4089)   14,860 ¦  2:12.03   66.¦   49.06   86.¦ 1:04.30   81.¦   43.37   60.¦   19.34   26.¦
SMS2        37. Huchel Clemens                      64 Buckenhof                   2:12.09,5     38.14,1  (7171)   19,340 ¦    13.02   34.¦   41.31   29.¦   56.48   49.¦   20.47   27.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       284. Huentz Lars, Radolfzell             72 RIG Freiburg                6:40.09,4   2:13.21,8   (520)   17,393 ¦  1:53.54  276.¦ 1:00.36  304.¦ 2:22.19  300.¦ 1:05.18  286.¦   18.00  254.¦
SFWJ         3. Hug Anja, Kirchzarten               89 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   2:10.10,2     14.31,4  (8006)   19,635 ¦    12.39    3.¦   43.26    3.¦   50.19    3.¦   23.44    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       756. Hug Jürgen, Stegen                  65 WKS Stegen                  5:46.04,8   2:47.59,4  (4124)   13,262 ¦  2:26.23  773.¦   52.03  759.¦ 1:17.15  774.¦   48.50  766.¦   21.31  597.¦
MMS1       220. Hug Peter                           67 Karlsruhe                   4:15.33,2   1:17.27,8  (3593)   17,961 ¦  2:01.12  369.¦   39.14  238.¦   44.11  108.¦   33.16  138.¦   17.37  167.¦
MMS1        62. Hug Peter, CH-Binningen             74 Team Wolff                  3:49.02,2     50.56,8  (3263)   20,040 ¦  1:39.31   48.¦   37.40  167.¦   44.23  113.¦   31.17   63.¦   16.08   42.¦
UMS2       317. Hug Rolf, CH-Diegten                59 Bader Bike Diegten          8:23.59,1   3:35.09,9   (801)   13,809 ¦  2:20.00  330.¦ 1:17.32  333.¦ 3:03.41  311.¦ 1:22.24  313.¦   20.20  260.¦
SFS2        13. Hugenschmidt Beate                  61 Freiburg                    2:34.00,3     35.25,0  (8070)   16,596 ¦    13.32    5.¦   48.43   14.¦ 1:02.49   16.¦   28.54   21.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          6. Huhn Michael                        88 Kirchzarten                 1:35.09,8      9.33,7  (7107)   26,859 ¦    10.09    6.¦   30.24    6.¦   36.37    6.¦   17.57    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ          7. Huhn Stefan, Kirchzarten            87 SV Kirchzarten              3:48.23,4     17.36,8  (3211)   20,097 ¦  1:42.48    7.¦   34.58    8.¦   42.18    7.¦   30.56    6.¦   17.21    8.¦
MMS1       434. Huhn Thomas                         67 Kassel                      4:45.12,3   1:47.06,9  (3539)   16,093 ¦  2:00.42  360.¦   42.51  425.¦   55.40  436.¦   44.49  670.¦   21.08  556.¦
MMS1         3. Hühnlein Erik, Freiburg             69 Bretz cultsofas/Waldkirch   3:05.57,1      7.51,7  (3062)   24,683 ¦  1:25.50    3.¦   28.20    3.¦   32.47    3.¦   24.20    3.¦   14.38    3.¦
MMS1       430. Huisman Rien                        67 NL-Berg en Terblijt 6325    4:44.25,4   1:46.20,0  (3811)   16,137 ¦  2:09.15  527.¦   42.24  405.¦   53.12  377.¦   39.14  434.¦   20.18  481.¦
SFS1        29. Huisman-Trines Erica                71 NL-Berg en Terblijt 6325P   2:27.34,3     51.53,5  (8110)   17,320 ¦    14.26   35.¦   47.09   27.¦   59.33   34.¦   26.24   38.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        213. Hülsmann Philip                     81 Freiburg                    5:09.32,8   2:13.41,5  (5113)   14,828 ¦  2:15.56  228.¦   44.31  202.¦ 1:07.45  224.¦   35.58  125.¦   25.20  247.¦
SMS1        21. Hummel Bernd                        74 Waldstetten                 1:53.18,5     16.08,2  (7293)   22,557 ¦    12.42   53.¦   38.42   30.¦   42.21   16.¦   19.32   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       540. Hummel Dirk, Au                     68 RSG MICHELIN KARLSRUHE      5:00.53,3   2:02.47,9  (4438)   15,254 ¦  2:09.50  539.¦   45.39  564.¦ 1:05.41  632.¦   39.46  462.¦   19.55  426.¦
MMS1       390. Hummel Matthias                     66 Lörrach                     4:38.57,9   1:40.52,5  (5141)   16,453 ¦  2:03.45  409.¦   43.07  435.¦   57.23  474.¦   36.44  299.¦   17.57  201.¦
MMS1       404. Hummel Moritz                       65 Freiburg                    4:40.57,6   1:42.52,2  (3556)   16,336 ¦  2:05.03  434.¦   44.33  508.¦   53.43  395.¦   38.56  418.¦   18.40  298.¦
MMS1       544. Hummel Thorsten, Eichstetten        65 AMS-Team                    5:01.32,3   2:03.26,9  (3514)   15,221 ¦  2:03.22  403.¦   47.25  622.¦   58.06  498.¦   51.59  805.¦   20.38  509.¦
UMS2        58. Hummels Wolfgang, Ravensburg        56 DAV Ravensburg              6:00.02,0   1:11.12,8   (856)   19,331 ¦  1:43.31   53.¦   54.57   58.¦ 2:02.24   55.¦ 1:01.16   94.¦   17.52  122.¦
SFS1        14. Hund Inge, Durbach                  67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      2:11.45,9     36.05,1  (8122)   19,398 ¦    13.32   19.¦   45.22   23.¦   49.30    7.¦   23.20   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        57. Hund Johannes, Durbach              68 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:46.41,2     48.35,8  (4547)   20,248 ¦  1:42.39   65.¦   35.05   70.¦   40.53   43.¦   31.00   55.¦   17.03  100.¦
SMH         22. Hundhammer Florian, Lenzkirch       80 FVM-Racing-Team             1:51.54,9     28.52,7  (7113)   22,838 ¦    11.36   22.¦   35.13   19.¦   43.31   24.¦   21.33   42.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          3. Hüni Alexa                          83 Friedrichshafen             1:41.41,2      3.14,4  (8011)   25,136 ¦    10.18    2.¦   33.35    3.¦   40.01    3.¦   17.46    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        51. Hunziker Rolf                       54 CH-Walde                    4:54.21,5   1:13.01,9  (4062)   15,593 ¦  2:10.11   58.¦   45.02   58.¦   57.22   50.¦   41.52   49.¦   19.52   31.¦
MMS2       574. Hunziker Rudolf                     55 CH-Uetikon am See           5:45.59,3     Stollen  (4742)      --- ¦  2:21.21  463.¦ 1:02.53  564.¦ 2:21.44  575.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       234. Huser Hans, CH-Muttenz              60 Bike Club Muttenz           4:42.04,5   1:29.41,2  (3790)   16,272 ¦  2:15.31  389.¦   48.17  410.¦ 1:14.46  488.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        266. Husermann Christian, Marpingen      81 Sauter-Cumulus, Freiburg    6:53.58,9   3:58.07,6  (4423)   11,087 ¦  2:56.42  273.¦ 1:01.20  267.¦ 1:32.49  265.¦   57.06  257.¦   26.00  254.¦
MMS2       314. Husermann Wolfgang, St. Wendel      56 Sauter-Cumulus, Freiburg    4:58.24,7   1:46.01,4  (3472)   15,381 ¦  2:10.26  316.¦   45.15  322.¦   54.10  227.¦   43.41  368.¦   24.50  499.¦
UMS1       194. Husi Roger, CH-Bern                 66 Bikeline 1                  6:14.16,8   1:47.29,2   (826)   18,595 ¦  1:48.38  202.¦   57.51  236.¦ 2:10.22  211.¦ 1:00.40  175.¦   16.43  125.¦
MMS1       792. Huss Jean-Marc, F-Ohlungen          65 INA France                  5:55.22,8   2:57.17,4  (4537)   12,915 ¦  2:29.34  804.¦   56.02  812.¦ 1:17.57  785.¦   49.07  769.¦   22.40  688.¦
UMS2        93. Hutmacher Charles                   58 L-Hobscheid                 6:17.32,8   1:28.43,6  (1169)   18,434 ¦  1:52.00  124.¦   56.33   79.¦ 2:12.06  112.¦   59.49   71.¦   17.01   62.¦
MMS1        27. Hutt Dieter, Gernsbach              73 RMSV Langenbrand/Scott      3:35.29,6     37.24,2  (3018)   21,299 ¦  1:35.03   21.¦   33.30   35.¦   40.54   44.¦   29.39   33.¦   16.22   54.¦
MMS2         9. Hutt Thomas, Villingen-Schwenningen 63 Team Tour Villingen         3:38.31,2     26.07,9  (3222)   21,004 ¦  1:39.29   11.¦   33.53   11.¦   40.56   16.¦   28.15    3.¦   15.55   10.¦
MMH        151. Hüttemann Hardy                     77 Freiburg                    4:34.26,5   1:38.35,2  (3616)   16,724 ¦  1:59.49  147.¦   43.43  194.¦   50.48  135.¦   38.23  158.¦   21.40  207.¦
UMS3        25. Hüttemeister Franz-Josef            53 Leinfelden Echterdingen     6:35.12,4   1:19.51,9  (1110)   17,611 ¦  1:51.01   20.¦   57.35   15.¦ 2:21.38   28.¦ 1:06.49   29.¦   18.07   22.¦
UMS1        42. Hüttner Christoph                   66 Freiburg                    5:23.58,1     57.10,5   (460)   21,483 ¦  1:38.04   59.¦   50.52   65.¦ 1:50.22   55.¦   49.53   21.¦   14.45   16.¦
UMS1       206. Hüttner Stephan                     65 Gauting                     6:16.03,2   1:49.15,6  (1184)   18,508 ¦  1:53.59  279.¦   56.34  200.¦ 2:07.10  177.¦ 1:00.39  174.¦   17.40  219.¦

Total 354



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.