Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS1       186. Gabel Klaus, Mainz                  67 Mainzer RSV                 6:11.34,7   1:44.47,1   (299)   18,730 ¦  1:43.26  131.¦   55.48  171.¦ 2:11.52  231.¦ 1:02.58  236.¦   17.30  204.¦
MMS2       573. Gabeler Rudi                        56 Bötzingen                   5:43.46,2     Stollen  (5043)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         1. Gabelmann Ferdinand, Kirchzarten    89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:29.48,7       -----  (7013)   28,459 ¦     9.46    1.¦   27.55    1.¦   35.00    1.¦   17.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        30. Gabelmann Matthias                  64 Kirchzarten                 2:08.26,0     34.30,6  (7125)   19,901 ¦    11.39   10.¦   37.48   16.¦   59.17   57.¦   19.40   10.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       138. Gaber Eric, Saarbrücken             69 ZF Wadenbeißer              2:47.20,7   1:10.10,4  (7377)   15,273 ¦    18.25  158.¦   45.56   91.¦ 1:12.50  139.¦   30.09  151.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       288. Gabriel Michael                     63 Freiburg                    4:52.27,9   1:40.04,6  (3899)   15,694 ¦  2:09.05  293.¦   44.56  313.¦   56.22  277.¦   41.57  328.¦   20.06  258.¦
MMS2       379. Gachnang Robert, CH-Pratteln        64 Sven Owe                    5:13.17,7   2:00.54,4  (4025)   14,650 ¦  2:14.23  375.¦   47.58  402.¦ 1:01.31  351.¦   46.57  444.¦   22.26  407.¦
UMS1       108. Gaebert Karsten, Gutach             68 Team Lexware                5:49.17,3   1:22.29,7   (302)   19,926 ¦  1:40.17   96.¦   50.47   64.¦ 2:07.15  179.¦   54.30   62.¦   16.27  102.¦
MMS1       343. Gahrig Mike, Hüfingen               74 ULI-ROTTLERS PEDAL          4:31.19,3   1:33.13,9  (3519)   16,917 ¦  1:59.55  343.¦   42.12  393.¦   50.00  286.¦   39.45  461.¦   19.24  368.¦
MMH         11. Gaiser Felix, Buggingen             83 Wolfi`s Bike Shop           3:12.25,5     16.34,2  (3014)   23,853 ¦  1:26.47   11.¦   29.53   16.¦   34.40   11.¦   25.52   11.¦   15.11   15.¦
SMS1       100. Galle Frank                         66 Vogtsburg                   2:25.35,3     48.25,0  (7271)   17,556 ¦    14.01  106.¦   47.34  101.¦   59.46   97.¦   24.11  108.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       158. Galle Frederic                      71 Vogtsburg                   3:13.05,4   1:35.55,1  (7201)   13,237 ¦    15.18  151.¦ 1:01.46  158.¦ 1:27.31  149.¦   28.29  140.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         20. Gamh-Drid Slim, Worblingen          85 HMC-Singen                  3:24.10,2     28.18,9  (3032)   22,481 ¦  1:32.42   28.¦   31.01   25.¦   36.57   22.¦   27.58   25.¦   15.29   22.¦
U13M        10. Gampp Laurent, Weilheim             93 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          22.41,0      2.16,8   (147)      --- ¦    10.58   11.¦   11.42   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        42. Gänßle Antje                        71 Stuttgart                   5:12.36,6   1:38.23,5  (6237)   14,682 ¦  2:13.21   35.¦   48.38   49.¦ 1:06.47   58.¦   42.26   36.¦   21.22   39.¦
MMS2       417. Ganter Frank                        62 Titisee-Neustadt            5:23.28,2   2:11.04,9  (5146)   14,189 ¦  2:16.24  400.¦   49.36  432.¦ 1:07.40  431.¦   47.20  454.¦   22.26  408.¦
SMS1        91. Ganter Markus                       72 Emmendingen                 2:23.17,3     46.07,0  (7184)   17,838 ¦    13.36   94.¦   45.23   87.¦   59.36   95.¦   24.40  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       160. Ganter Oswald, Hinterzarten         59 Skiclub Hinterzarten        4:26.26,4   1:14.03,1  (5044)   17,227 ¦  1:56.15  134.¦   41.52  208.¦   50.52  168.¦   38.20  207.¦   19.05  186.¦
SMH         36. Ganter Rainer                       78 Teningen                    2:04.46,0     41.43,8  (7116)   20,486 ¦    12.02   27.¦   38.36   27.¦   54.42   50.¦   19.25   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       113. Ganter Reinhard, Oberwolfach        67 Wolftalbiker                3:58.59,1   1:00.53,7  (3289)   19,206 ¦  1:44.07   73.¦   38.28  199.¦   47.27  204.¦   32.01   88.¦   16.53   88.¦
MMH        246. Ganter Tobias, Wolfach              82 Bike-Park-Wolfach           5:40.13,2   2:44.21,9  (4474)   13,491 ¦  2:18.00  233.¦   53.07  245.¦ 1:15.19  251.¦   51.01  240.¦   22.43  226.¦
UMS1       167. Gantner Michael                     71 CH-Rickenbach               6:06.42,3   1:39.54,7   (993)   18,979 ¦  1:49.09  209.¦   56.11  188.¦ 2:06.08  164.¦   57.58  118.¦   17.14  177.¦
MMS1       695. Ganz Rainer                         74 Freiburg                    5:30.44,6   2:32.39,2  (3881)   13,877 ¦  2:24.42  757.¦   48.50  679.¦ 1:11.32  718.¦   42.31  578.¦   23.07  717.¦
MMS2       537. Ganz Uwe, Stegen                    64 WKS Stegen                  6:11.13,4   2:58.50,1  (4123)   12,364 ¦  2:32.28  526.¦ 1:01.16  557.¦ 1:16.18  499.¦   51.51  522.¦   29.18  543.¦
SMH         27. Garms Valentin                      82 Freiburg                    1:58.47,1     35.44,9  (9016)   21,517 ¦    11.40   25.¦   39.47   37.¦   47.12   32.¦   20.07   28.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       257. Gärtner Rainer, Wald-Michelbach     66 TV Dorf Erbach/Team Stell   6:31.56,2   2:05.08,6   (410)   17,757 ¦  1:49.24  214.¦   58.54  268.¦ 2:14.49  255.¦ 1:07.48  327.¦   20.59  427.¦
UMS2       259. Gärtner Thomas                      57 Heilbronn                   7:31.20,3   2:42.31,1   (713)   15,420 ¦  2:07.14  282.¦ 1:05.23  244.¦ 2:37.05  231.¦ 1:18.49  296.¦   22.47  327.¦
UMS2       227. Gasche Axel                         57 Triberg                     7:11.45,1   2:22.55,9   (633)   16,120 ¦  2:04.40  257.¦ 1:03.52  225.¦ 2:27.39  194.¦ 1:15.02  268.¦   20.30  265.¦
UMS1       185. Gaspare Ramon                       75 CH-Basel                    6:11.20,5   1:44.32,9  (1182)   18,742 ¦  1:49.55  222.¦   55.46  170.¦ 2:06.21  166.¦ 1:01.02  183.¦   18.15  282.¦
MMS2       318. Gäss Roland, Kirchzarten            59 Bikebären Oberried          4:59.08,4   1:46.45,1  (5110)   15,343 ¦  2:11.41  331.¦   46.34  368.¦   58.30  305.¦   40.41  285.¦   21.40  358.¦
MMS2       357. Gasser Dominique, F-Sélestat        62 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:08.01,4   1:55.38,1  (4721)   14,901 ¦  2:12.25  344.¦   45.45  336.¦ 1:02.21  361.¦   44.22  385.¦   23.06  444.¦
UMS2       109. Gasser Peter                        61 CH-Nunningen                6:24.27,7   1:35.38,5   (539)   18,103 ¦  1:52.36  131.¦   58.18  114.¦ 2:12.46  116.¦ 1:03.14  126.¦   17.32   98.¦
SMH          1. Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 81 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       1:23.02,2       -----  (7035)   30,781 ¦     9.45    2.¦   26.54    4.¦   30.11    1.¦   16.11    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       754. Gauggel Elmar                       71 Stuttgart                   5:45.26,8   2:47.21,4  (4379)   13,287 ¦  2:25.26  764.¦   57.56  839.¦ 1:08.35  680.¦   50.19  782.¦   23.09  719.¦
MMS1       556. Gaus Tobias                         71 Merzhausen                  5:03.15,7   2:05.10,3  (4508)   15,135 ¦  2:18.15  680.¦   41.51  379.¦   55.49  439.¦   42.36  581.¦   24.43  769.¦
UFD         12. Gautschi Melanie, CH-Hettlingen     79 VC Seuzach                  6:46.21,7   1:35.55,3  (2098)   17,127 ¦  2:06.10   16.¦ 1:03.23   15.¦ 2:13.38   12.¦ 1:04.18   11.¦   18.52   11.¦
UMS1       308. Gawlig Jens                         74 Mönchengladbach             6:47.27,8   2:20.40,2   (896)   17,081 ¦  1:59.04  345.¦ 1:00.25  298.¦ 2:22.57  305.¦ 1:07.05  317.¦   17.56  248.¦
UMS2       354. Gaytant Marc, B-Halle               55 BIKEPOINT SCHEPDAAL         9:27.03,7      Hennen  (1052)      --- ¦  2:18.15  324.¦ 1:19.15  336.¦ 4:01.39  350.¦ 1:47.52  348.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        34. Gebauer Lars, Freiburg              96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     19.02,0      3.53,5   (107)      --- ¦     9.35   34.¦    9.26   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         29. Gebert Martin                       77 Aichhalden                  5:13.51,2     50.36,0   (854)   22,175 ¦  1:33.29   31.¦   49.19   34.¦ 1:45.08   33.¦   51.03   28.¦   14.49   21.¦
SMS1        46. Gebert-Piwko Rudolf, Kenzingen      66 hecklinger ritzelquäler     2:03.40,8     26.30,5  (7196)   20,666 ¦    12.31   45.¦   40.13   46.¦   50.10   50.¦   20.46   41.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         13. Gebhardt Andreas, Teningen          78 RSV Denzlingen/Team Hot B   3:12.52,9     17.01,6  (3046)   23,796 ¦  1:28.38   14.¦   29.52   15.¦   34.44   13.¦   25.40    8.¦   13.57    2.¦
MFS2        54. Gebhardt Annette, Steinen           60 UHU                         6:35.09,1   2:30.01,2  (6085)   11,615 ¦  2:52.16   55.¦   58.23   53.¦ 1:19.14   50.¦   55.39   54.¦   29.35   54.¦
UMS4         2. Gebhardt Herbert, Lahr              44 TV Friesenheim              7:32.45,3     24.05,4   (469)   15,372 ¦  2:03.28    1.¦ 1:08.43    3.¦ 2:45.25    2.¦ 1:15.03    2.¦   20.05    1.¦
U13M        12. Gebhardt Lukas, Steinen             94 TriTeam-Hochrhein             24.01,7      3.37,5   (183)      --- ¦    12.36   19.¦   11.25   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       216. Gebhardt Markus, Steinen            62 Tri-Team Hochrhein          7:08.42,4   2:19.53,2   (644)   16,234 ¦  1:57.17  183.¦ 1:03.51  224.¦ 2:39.04  241.¦ 1:09.54  222.¦   18.34  174.¦
MMS1       247. Gebhardt Tom, Teningen              75 Team Hot Bike               4:18.02,2   1:19.56,8  (3353)   17,788 ¦  1:56.01  269.¦   37.20  147.¦   50.18  295.¦   35.58  265.¦   18.23  258.¦
UMS1       246. Gebler Jörg, Mylau                  74 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:27.34,1   2:00.46,5  (1167)   17,958 ¦  1:49.55  223.¦   58.23  255.¦ 2:15.54  258.¦ 1:02.44  228.¦   20.35  422.¦
UMS1       227. Geers Marnix                        66 B-Lokeren                   6:22.12,3   1:55.24,7   (397)   18,210 ¦  1:51.25  244.¦   57.32  227.¦ 2:11.44  230.¦ 1:03.58  258.¦   17.31  207.¦
SMS1        49. Gehring Dieter, Obernheim           70 Radtreff Obernheim          2:04.33,7     27.23,4  (7251)   20,519 ¦    13.15   73.¦   42.58   63.¦   47.40   38.¦   20.39   38.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2        11. Geiger Claudia                      62 Rümmingen                   9:04.22,8   2:52.21,0  (2092)   12,785 ¦  2:31.59   11.¦ 1:28.25   12.¦ 3:08.29   11.¦ 1:29.05   11.¦   26.23   11.¦
MFS1         6. Geiger Heike, Münstertal            74 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:08.24,6     34.11,5  (6063)   18,477 ¦  1:51.37    5.¦   37.48    7.¦   45.28    7.¦   35.59    9.¦   17.30    3.¦
MMS1       715. Geiger Klemens, Furtwangen          68 BiTou.Bike Touren           5:34.37,3   2:36.31,9  (4322)   13,716 ¦  2:21.56  728.¦   51.47  754.¦ 1:12.13  724.¦   46.41  721.¦   21.58  633.¦
UMS1       122. Geiger Martin                       70 Münstertal                  5:55.29,2   1:28.41,6   (837)   19,578 ¦  1:41.07  103.¦   53.50  123.¦ 2:00.05  119.¦   59.36  156.¦   20.50  424.¦
MMS1       683. Geiger Michael, Vöhrenbach          67 BiTou                       5:27.44,6   2:29.39,2  (4072)   14,004 ¦  2:17.28  669.¦   52.25  763.¦ 1:07.51  666.¦   47.21  732.¦   22.37  686.¦
MMS1       583. Geiger Norbert                      74 Freiburg                    5:07.52,0   2:09.46,6  (4509)   14,909 ¦  2:21.39  722.¦   44.19  494.¦   59.17  524.¦   39.53  468.¦   22.42  690.¦
UMS1       140. Geiger Ralf                         65 Rottenburg                  6:00.16,8   1:33.29,2  (1043)   19,318 ¦  1:51.14  241.¦   56.39  202.¦ 1:58.21  112.¦   56.38   88.¦   17.22  189.¦
MMS1       611. Geiß Marcus                         75 Freiburg                    5:13.02,6   2:14.57,2  (4897)   14,662 ¦  2:18.55  691.¦   48.05  648.¦ 1:05.37  630.¦   39.38  457.¦   20.45  522.¦
MMS1       656. Geiser Ralf                         66 Kirchzarten                 5:22.50,1   2:24.44,7  (3753)   14,217 ¦  2:22.35  738.¦   47.49  638.¦ 1:09.37  694.¦   41.14  531.¦   21.33  601.¦
SFS1        71. Geismann Wiebke                     66 Burgdorf                    3:08.16,1   1:32.35,3  (8068)   13,576 ¦    15.46   72.¦ 1:02.20   76.¦ 1:25.30   73.¦   24.37   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         82. Geiss Michael, Rudersberg           77 KSpk Ludwigsburg            4:01.02,7   1:05.11,4  (3253)   19,042 ¦  1:47.28   86.¦   37.29   83.¦   46.01   86.¦   33.02   83.¦   17.00   74.¦
UMS1       449. Geist Thomas                        66 Offenburg                   8:09.52,8   3:43.05,2  (1121)   14,207 ¦  2:04.43  391.¦ 1:08.09  420.¦ 3:01.22  443.¦ 1:32.40  488.¦   22.57  468.¦
UMS1        87. Gelbarth Torsten, Weisenbach        67 SG Stern Gaggenau           5:42.53,1   1:16.05,5   (971)   20,298 ¦  1:43.03  124.¦   54.49  145.¦ 1:54.10   84.¦   54.46   68.¦   16.03   73.¦
UFS1        24. Geldhof Anja, B-Ertvelde            73 Southparkbikers.be          7:41.20,1   2:39.53,2  (2060)   15,086 ¦  2:18.29   26.¦ 1:11.55   28.¦ 2:39.30   22.¦ 1:12.18   25.¦   19.06   16.¦
UMH        110. Geldhof Joeri                       85 B-Evergem                   8:07.59,3   3:44.44,1   (973)   14,262 ¦  2:18.05  122.¦ 1:10.30  111.¦ 2:59.09  110.¦ 1:19.52  107.¦   20.21  102.¦
UMS1       281. Genbrugge Dirk, B-Ertvelde          65 Southparkbikers.be          6:39.18,8   2:12.31,2   (559)   17,429 ¦  1:57.37  336.¦ 1:00.00  294.¦ 2:20.12  279.¦ 1:03.40  254.¦   17.48  233.¦
MMS1       595. Gent Jérémie                        75 Freiburg                    5:09.24,0   2:11.18,6  (4629)   14,835 ¦  1:58.12  298.¦   51.21  745.¦ 1:14.30  752.¦   43.44  632.¦   21.34  604.¦
MMS2       186. Genz Gunnar                         60 Freiburg                    4:31.28,2   1:19.04,9  (3697)   16,907 ¦  1:58.39  168.¦   40.37  164.¦   46.47   87.¦   48.04  469.¦   17.20   72.¦
UMS1       144. Georg Thomas, Ettlingen             73 TriTeam Ettlingen           6:01.09,1   1:34.21,5   (966)   19,271 ¦  1:48.41  203.¦   56.15  192.¦ 2:02.29  136.¦   57.22  104.¦   16.19   86.¦
UMS2       279. Geppert Ralf                        61 Eußerthal                   7:44.49,7   2:56.00,5   (632)   14,973 ¦  2:00.20  222.¦ 1:05.37  246.¦ 2:45.42  262.¦ 1:18.31  293.¦   34.38  346.¦
MMS1        76. Gerber Peter, Schallstadt           70 Jürgen's Bike Shop          3:52.36,1     54.30,7  (3767)   19,733 ¦  1:47.05  114.¦   35.47   90.¦   42.11   68.¦   31.01   56.¦   16.31   65.¦
MMH        267. Gerber Stephan, Sexau               77 Hot Bike                    6:56.46,3   4:00.55,0  (4241)   11,013 ¦  2:52.45  271.¦ 1:03.38  269.¦ 1:29.05  262.¦ 1:01.56  263.¦   29.21  261.¦
UMS2       132. Gerlach Peter, Ostelsheim           60 Biker Ostelsheim            6:31.09,9   1:42.20,7   (507)   17,793 ¦  1:56.02  170.¦   59.03  126.¦ 2:15.39  133.¦ 1:01.21   96.¦   19.03  194.¦
MFS1        61. Gerlach Ulrike                      71 Freiburg                    5:32.55,5   1:58.42,4  (6196)   13,786 ¦  2:22.40   59.¦   52.40   65.¦ 1:02.23   50.¦   49.47   78.¦   25.24   79.¦
U13W         6. Gern Jasmin, Waldshut-Tiengen       93 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          27.33,8      4.36,9   (208)      --- ¦    13.40    7.¦   13.53    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       712. Gernert Christoph                   70 Neu-Ulm                     5:34.02,7   2:35.57,3  (3911)   13,740 ¦  2:24.01  753.¦   50.52  734.¦ 1:08.02  668.¦   48.21  756.¦   22.45  693.¦
UMS1       486. Gerster Eckart                      71 Blaustein                   9:09.45,2   4:42.57,6  (1098)   12,660 ¦  2:20.48  492.¦ 1:20.46  493.¦ 3:39.57  489.¦ 1:26.38  473.¦   21.33  447.¦
UMS2       242. Gerster Peter, Winnenden            56 SV Spanntreff               7:21.42,1   2:32.52,9   (606)   15,757 ¦  2:01.29  232.¦ 1:06.51  259.¦ 2:37.17  234.¦ 1:13.28  253.¦   22.35  322.¦
MMS2       127. Gerstner Joachim, Forbach           60 RMSV Langenbrand            4:20.57,1   1:08.33,8  (3436)   17,589 ¦  1:56.43  142.¦   40.44  169.¦   50.25  161.¦   35.12  105.¦   17.51   98.¦
MMS1       592. Gerz Michael, Stuttgart             66 MGS Westerwald              5:09.13,1   2:11.07,7  (3481)   14,843 ¦  2:13.57  615.¦   44.31  506.¦ 1:07.17  659.¦   42.38  583.¦   20.48  527.¦
MMH        102. Gessler Pascal, Stuttgart           76 Sheepground Rockers         4:11.28,4   1:15.37,1  (4621)   18,252 ¦  1:58.10  132.¦   38.45  109.¦   45.27   79.¦   31.39   66.¦   17.24   89.¦
MMH        186. Geuss Uwe                           76 Leinburg                    4:51.31,6   1:55.40,3  (3600)   15,744 ¦  2:08.54  200.¦   43.50  196.¦   57.37  180.¦   39.42  175.¦   21.26  203.¦
UMS1       150. Geyer Thomas                        69 Illerkirchberg              6:03.12,6   1:36.25,0  (1120)   19,162 ¦  1:45.29  156.¦   54.19  135.¦ 2:04.53  152.¦   59.58  163.¦   18.31  309.¦
MMS1       143. Giacone Innocenzo, Albstadt         65 SC Onstmettingen            4:03.51,6   1:05.46,2  (3380)   18,822 ¦  1:51.31  170.¦   35.46   86.¦   44.41  123.¦   33.27  152.¦   18.24  266.¦
UMS2       139. Giampaolo Gervasio                  62 L-Alzingen                  6:34.34,3   1:45.45,1   (431)   17,639 ¦  1:52.53  135.¦ 1:00.11  153.¦ 2:17.12  144.¦ 1:06.21  175.¦   17.55  125.¦
SMJ         26. Giebler Tobias, Überlingen          87 Zweirad Reinwald            3:42.32,0     Stollen  (7491)      --- ¦    11.37   14.¦   48.36   26.¦ 2:42.18   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        68. Giegerich Michael, Großheubach      72 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:11.47,2     34.36,9  (9042)   19,394 ¦    13.22   80.¦   40.46   50.¦   51.33   59.¦   26.05  127.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       288. Giehl Jürgen                        60 Zarten                      7:53.29,6   3:04.40,4   (764)   14,699 ¦  2:13.38  299.¦ 1:11.37  307.¦ 2:53.27  284.¦ 1:14.05  258.¦   20.39  275.¦
MMJ         15. Giek Patrick, Pforzheim             87 Fischer Team Pforzheim      4:17.31,5     46.44,9  (3360)   17,823 ¦  1:50.18   11.¦   38.08   14.¦   49.20   15.¦   40.46   24.¦   18.57   18.¦
MMS2       125. Giek Uwe, Pforzheim                 58 Fischer Team Pforzheim      4:20.41,6   1:08.18,3  (3428)   17,606 ¦  1:57.07  150.¦   41.54  209.¦   47.49  108.¦   36.14  138.¦   17.34   85.¦
MMS2       502. Gierlich Thomas                     57 Kirchzarten                 5:56.21,5   2:43.58,2  (4015)   12,880 ¦  2:31.15  520.¦   56.21  520.¦ 1:08.01  433.¦   52.59  530.¦   27.43  536.¦
MFS1        87. Giesa Petra, Montabaur              68 Köppel-Runners              6:20.28,7   2:46.15,6  (6190)   12,063 ¦  2:48.22   88.¦   55.45   77.¦ 1:20.43   86.¦   50.58   81.¦   24.39   76.¦
MMS3       110. Giesen Reinhold                     50 Freiburg                    5:53.56,4   2:12.36,8  (4197)   12,968 ¦  2:24.52  107.¦   53.53  111.¦ 1:20.07  120.¦   47.27   91.¦   27.36  113.¦
SMS2        43. Gießler Rudi                        59 Holzhausen                  2:14.59,8     41.04,4  (7434)   18,933 ¦    14.26   79.¦   46.37   56.¦   53.21   34.¦   20.35   22.¦    ----  ----¦
U9M          1. Gindhart Florian, Unterammergau     97 TSC Oberammergau               2.06,7       -----     (4)      --- ¦     1.01    4.¦    1.05    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11W         5. Gindhart Marina, Unterammergau      95 TSC Oberammergau              17.35,0      2.08,7   (124)      --- ¦     8.45    6.¦    8.50    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       291. Gipperich Stefan                    63 Karlsruhe                   4:52.51,4   1:40.28,1  (3843)   15,673 ¦  2:11.55  334.¦   45.24  325.¦   57.04  289.¦   37.47  188.¦   20.40  298.¦
UMS1       497. Gisler Gregor                       72 CH-Bubikon                  6:12.01,4    --> next   (218)      --- ¦  1:32.07   21.¦   46.38   17.¦ 1:49.55   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       359. Gisselbrecht Philippe, F-Chatenois  64 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:08.26,7   1:56.03,4  (3952)   14,881 ¦  2:13.01  351.¦   46.26  363.¦ 1:02.09  359.¦   45.17  413.¦   21.31  346.¦
MMS3        66. Glaser Mathias, Kirchzarten         53 SV Kirchzarten              5:09.18,2   1:27.58,6  (4059)   14,839 ¦  2:12.05   67.¦   48.08   80.¦   59.37   58.¦   45.49   76.¦   23.37   87.¦
MMH         19. Glaser Matthias, Kirchzarten        81 Pirate Hamburg              3:21.25,0     25.33,7  (3017)   22,788 ¦  1:29.47   17.¦   30.01   18.¦   36.41   20.¦   28.45   33.¦   16.09   44.¦
MMH         68. Glaser Michael                      76 Freiburg                    3:52.28,6     56.37,3  (3279)   19,743 ¦  1:40.07   51.¦   36.14   68.¦   44.35   76.¦   33.19   87.¦   18.11  115.¦
MMS2       222. Glaser Uwe, Saarbrücken             64 Endorfin Racing Team/RSF    4:39.19,5   1:26.56,2  (3053)   16,432 ¦  1:48.46   60.¦   41.05  185.¦ 1:07.33  428.¦   41.08  299.¦   20.45  305.¦
MMS1       380. Glaus Marcel                        68 CH-Grabs                    4:37.00,8   1:38.55,4  (4389)   16,569 ¦  2:03.26  404.¦   42.01  385.¦   55.20  431.¦   37.18  321.¦   18.54  316.¦
UMS3        67. Glauser Andreas, CH-Wynigen         48 by schneider wynigen        9:25.56,2      Hennen   (903)      --- ¦  2:32.12   67.¦ 1:32.14   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       190. Glenk Ingo, Bopfingen               66 TSG Steinheim               6:12.22,4   1:45.34,8   (887)   18,690 ¦  1:48.08  188.¦   54.21  136.¦ 2:13.28  248.¦   59.06  144.¦   17.18  183.¦
MMS1       123. Glockner Jochen, Ihringen           70 Team Hot Bike               4:00.01,6   1:01.56,2  (3607)   19,122 ¦  1:47.47  126.¦   36.19  113.¦   45.45  158.¦   34.02  181.¦   16.06   40.¦
UMS1       129. Glogau Christian                    70 Freiburg                    5:57.52,0   1:31.04,4   (329)   19,448 ¦  1:44.19  145.¦   54.21  136.¦ 2:02.21  135.¦ 1:00.20  173.¦   16.29  103.¦
UMS1       344. Gloge Andreas                       69 Merzhausen                  6:58.13,8   2:31.26,2   (473)   16,641 ¦  2:06.34  412.¦ 1:02.56  343.¦ 2:26.16  320.¦ 1:04.23  264.¦   18.04  262.¦
SMS1       140. Glombik Richard                     70 Merzhausen                  2:47.57,7   1:10.47,4  (7240)   15,217 ¦    14.26  125.¦   56.49  155.¦ 1:09.28  128.¦   27.13  133.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       737. Gneiting Uli                        70 Frickenhausen               5:40.04,9   2:41.59,5  (4811)   13,496 ¦  2:14.36  622.¦   59.40  855.¦ 1:17.30  777.¦   44.49  668.¦   23.28  734.¦
UMS1       491. Göbel Hubertus                      67 Krefeld                     9:18.11,0   4:51.23,4  (1287)   12,469 ¦  2:20.43  490.¦ 1:26.29  508.¦ 3:40.33  493.¦ 1:26.30  471.¦   23.53  478.¦
MMH        240. Gochermann Frank, Gelsenkirchen     79 Haard-Corps-Biker           5:34.23,4   2:38.32,1  (4173)   13,726 ¦  2:07.39  195.¦   44.34  204.¦   58.09  186.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        265. Godding Rudy, NL-Maastricht 6222xj  77 mountainbikeplaza.nl        6:52.59,4   3:57.08,1  (4129)   11,114 ¦  2:53.19  272.¦   57.31  259.¦ 1:31.06  264.¦ 1:00.52  262.¦   30.09  262.¦
MMS2       562. Godino Pascal                       64 F-Sélestat                  6:55.16,1   3:42.52,8  (4896)   11,053 ¦  2:58.22  580.¦ 1:04.00  569.¦ 1:33.00  566.¦   55.07  543.¦   24.45  498.¦
MFD         35. Goecke Ines                         81 Freiburg                    5:27.35,8   2:02.25,3  (6239)   14,011 ¦  2:29.04   39.¦   50.37   36.¦ 1:02.51   33.¦   43.08   29.¦   21.53   31.¦
MFS1        89. Goedecke Nicole                     73 Kirchzarten                 6:40.50,7   3:06.37,6  (6155)   11,450 ¦  2:58.30   90.¦ 1:01.19   88.¦ 1:24.25   89.¦   51.10   82.¦   25.24   80.¦
UMS2       315. Goepfert Roger                      61 CH-Dornach                  8:19.31,1   3:30.41,9   (933)   13,933 ¦  2:05.26  264.¦ 1:04.46  235.¦ 3:13.30  326.¦ 1:32.06  339.¦   23.40  335.¦
UMS1       177. Goldbach Rolf, Gundelfingen         67 RC Pommes Ruhr              6:09.52,0   1:43.04,4   (789)   18,817 ¦  1:48.28  197.¦   56.03  178.¦ 2:05.10  156.¦ 1:01.51  200.¦   18.17  286.¦
SMS1       101. Goldblum Alex                       75 NL-Den Haag 2514BE          2:25.40,7     48.30,4  (7250)   17,545 ¦    14.16  119.¦   47.42  104.¦ 1:01.01  102.¦   22.40   82.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         9. Goldenbaum Petra                    62 Freiburg                    2:26.23,7     27.48,4  (8156)   17,459 ¦    13.22    4.¦   47.20    9.¦   58.25    6.¦   27.14   13.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        15. Goldenbaum Reinhold                 53 Freiburg                    2:22.39,2     32.59,8  (7209)   17,917 ¦    13.24   12.¦   47.17   16.¦   56.39   13.¦   25.17   17.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         11. Golderer Roland, Pforzheim          77 TEAM FUJI BIKES             4:47.30,7     24.15,5    (28)   24,207 ¦  1:24.20    7.¦   42.19    9.¦ 1:35.59   15.¦   50.32   22.¦   14.18    9.¦
SMS2        67. Goldmann Rainer, Denzlingen         57 Olympia                     2:31.02,2     57.06,8  (7429)   16,923 ¦    14.23   78.¦   48.35   71.¦ 1:05.01   72.¦   23.01   52.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       126. Goldschmidt Christian               64 Kirchzarten                 6:28.53,8   1:40.04,6   (356)   17,896 ¦  1:47.07   75.¦   55.27   66.¦ 2:08.03   90.¦ 1:20.48  303.¦   17.27   93.¦
MMS2       342. Goller Stefan, Salem                63 Zweirad-Reinwald            5:02.09,3   1:49.46,0  (4834)   15,190 ¦  2:10.07  311.¦   45.50  338.¦ 1:00.42  341.¦   42.47  351.¦   22.42  427.¦
UMS1       488. Golling Swen, Lenzkirch             72 Teamwelt                    9:13.06,5   4:46.18,9   (716)   12,583 ¦  2:06.18  409.¦ 1:09.32  435.¦ 3:49.20  495.¦ 1:47.22  495.¦   20.31  418.¦
MMS1       681. Gollner Ulrich                      74 Freiburg                    5:27.27,1   2:29.21,7  (4746)   14,017 ¦  2:32.20  822.¦   50.57  737.¦ 1:02.53  592.¦   41.44  546.¦   19.30  380.¦
MMH        244. Gölz Daniel                         78 Markdorf                    5:39.17,0   2:43.25,7  (3781)   13,528 ¦  2:22.47  247.¦   51.05  237.¦ 1:07.55  225.¦   52.47  248.¦   24.41  245.¦
MMS1       873. Golz Peter                          66 CH-Schöfflisdorf            3:45.19,0     Stollen  (3677)      --- ¦  2:01.56  380.¦   40.52  341.¦ 1:02.30  585.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        232. Goossemaerts Christophe             83 B-Schoten                   5:26.25,9   2:30.34,6  (4921)   14,061 ¦  2:26.43  254.¦   55.03  252.¦ 1:02.53  209.¦   40.15  179.¦   21.30  204.¦
MMS2       369. Goossemaerts Francis                60 B-Schoten                   5:10.33,8   1:58.10,5  (4130)   14,779 ¦  2:13.03  353.¦   44.04  273.¦ 1:00.30  339.¦   49.38  497.¦   23.18  454.¦
UMS1       283. Goossens Patrick                    65 B-Evergem                   6:39.23,4   2:12.35,8   (588)   17,426 ¦  1:55.20  306.¦ 1:01.22  323.¦ 2:21.06  289.¦ 1:04.04  259.¦   17.28  201.¦
UMS1       128. Göppert Johannes, Schweighausen     66 Bike-Treff-Ettenheim        5:57.33,5   1:30.45,9   (358)   19,465 ¦  1:44.09  141.¦   54.30  140.¦ 2:03.24  142.¦   58.20  129.¦   17.08  164.¦
UMS2       136. Göppert Josef                       63 Schuttertal                 6:32.34,7   1:43.45,5   (656)   17,728 ¦  1:53.38  144.¦   59.27  141.¦ 2:14.33  128.¦ 1:07.21  190.¦   17.34  102.¦
UMH         41. Göppert Martin, Welschensteinach    76 Wurzelhopser/SV Steinach    5:39.42,9   1:16.27,7   (386)   20,487 ¦  1:36.22   39.¦   49.01   31.¦ 1:56.49   44.¦ 1:00.35   65.¦   16.54   54.¦
MMS1       605. Göppert Rüdiger, Lahr               71 Rückrat Kenzingen           5:11.37,3   2:13.31,9  (4961)   14,729 ¦  2:19.47  705.¦   47.03  608.¦ 1:02.56  594.¦   40.56  512.¦   20.53  532.¦
SMJ         18. Gottschaldt Hieronymus              87 Freiburg                    1:58.33,5     32.57,4  (7121)   21,559 ¦    11.34   13.¦   36.13   16.¦   49.52   19.¦   20.53   19.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        84. Gottschall Jürgen                   63 Freiburg                    2:47.45,1   1:13.49,7  (7216)   15,236 ¦    14.56   97.¦   51.36   88.¦ 1:07.29   81.¦   33.42  112.¦    ----  ----¦
U15M        16. Götz Christian, D                   92 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     48.03,3     10.16,4   (238)      --- ¦    10.50   15.¦   11.46   16.¦   12.34   17.¦   12.52   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       392. Götz Kawalla                        66 Braunschweig                4:38.59,9   1:40.54,5  (4820)   16,451 ¦  2:02.28  387.¦   43.48  465.¦   53.34  391.¦   39.30  446.¦   19.37  395.¦
UMS2        10. Götz Martin                         64 Schwieberdingen             5:22.57,8     34.08,6   (259)   21,550 ¦  1:39.20   26.¦   51.46   33.¦ 1:46.09    9.¦   50.23    3.¦   15.17    6.¦
MFS1        40. Gotzens Britta                      69 Ehrenkirchen                5:12.06,6   1:37.53,5  (6199)   14,706 ¦  2:14.13   36.¦   47.35   45.¦   59.34   39.¦   46.22   60.¦   24.20   71.¦
MMH        117. Göz Stefan, Filderstadt             79 WSV Pfeffingen              4:19.14,0   1:23.22,7  (3374)   17,706 ¦  1:57.31  128.¦   40.55  142.¦   47.07   99.¦   35.32  117.¦   18.07  113.¦
MMS1       515. Grabosch Jan                        66 Sulzburg                    4:56.34,9   1:58.29,5  (4886)   15,476 ¦  1:54.10  230.¦   43.56  475.¦   52.04  340.¦ 1:02.33  855.¦   23.50  746.¦
MFS2         8. Grabosch Mona, Bochum               60 MBC Bochum                  4:29.53,1     24.45,2  (6073)   17,007 ¦  2:06.35   10.¦   40.13    6.¦   49.18    6.¦   35.53    6.¦   17.51    4.¦
MMS1       342. Grabosch Sven                       68 Müllheim                    4:31.18,9   1:33.13,5  (3432)   16,917 ¦  1:55.59  266.¦   45.20  552.¦   53.24  385.¦   37.55  365.¦   18.39  293.¦
MMS2       500. Graeff Hans                         61 Lauf                        5:55.29,7   2:43.06,4  (4253)   12,911 ¦  2:38.55  552.¦   54.39  505.¦ 1:09.45  451.¦   49.37  496.¦   22.33  414.¦
MMS2       115. Graf Klaus                          59 Hilzingen                   4:18.20,1   1:05.56,8  (4575)   17,767 ¦  1:56.13  133.¦   39.04  111.¦   47.23  100.¦   36.37  156.¦   19.01  184.¦
MMS2       396. Gräff Manfred, Lauf                 59 Laufer-Hobbybiker           5:18.40,2   2:06.16,9  (4553)   14,403 ¦  2:15.47  392.¦   48.15  408.¦ 1:08.36  441.¦   44.07  376.¦   21.53  374.¦
MMS2       192. Grafmueller Ulrich, Malterdingen    63 MTB-Rückgrat-Kenzingen      4:32.54,9   1:20.31,6  (3694)   16,818 ¦  1:57.54  160.¦   39.55  135.¦   47.45  107.¦   49.01  486.¦   18.17  126.¦
MMS3        61. Gramlich Kunibert, Krumbach         49 VfR Waldkatzenbach          5:05.34,6   1:24.15,0  (3896)   15,020 ¦  2:09.19   55.¦   46.47   69.¦ 1:03.33   77.¦   44.34   68.¦   21.19   53.¦
UMS2        54. Gramola Eugenio, I-Saint Christophe 59 Cicli Benato                5:58.58,1   1:10.08,9    (70)   19,388 ¦  1:48.37   95.¦   56.52   87.¦ 1:58.32   41.¦   57.49   47.¦   17.06   68.¦
MMJ         30. Graner Dominik                      87 Laufenburg                  6:29.52,5   2:59.05,9  (3893)   11,773 ¦  2:38.43   29.¦ 1:07.11   30.¦ 1:27.54   29.¦   53.17   28.¦   22.44   28.¦
UMS1         2. Grasegger Hans, Grainau             65 Scott Racing                4:37.38,8     10.51,2  (1183)   25,067 ¦  1:26.54    7.¦   43.37    6.¦ 1:27.05    2.¦   45.50    5.¦   14.11    2.¦
UFS1        28. Gratz Katrin, Nürnberg              74 riegelhof-racing            8:48.41,8   3:47.14,9  (2074)   13,164 ¦  2:23.51   28.¦ 1:18.03   29.¦ 3:17.23   29.¦ 1:27.21   30.¦   22.01   28.¦
MMJ         27. Greiner David                       88 Au                          5:14.50,4   1:44.03,8  (4751)   14,578 ¦  1:51.16   12.¦ 1:04.16   29.¦ 1:16.49   27.¦   40.42   22.¦   21.46   26.¦
MMS3        83. Gremmelspacher Helmut, Stegen       48 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.38,9   1:42.19,3  (4093)   14,182 ¦  2:19.33   91.¦   48.00   79.¦ 1:03.08   75.¦   47.50   93.¦   25.05  101.¦
U13M        25. Gremmelspacher Sascha, Oberried     94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     29.15,8      8.51,6   (174)      --- ¦    13.17   22.¦   15.58   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        112. Gremmelspacher Stefan, Kirchzarten  78 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:16.46,5   1:20.55,2  (3547)   17,875 ¦  1:55.21  117.¦   39.23  120.¦   49.49  127.¦   33.20   88.¦   18.53  134.¦
MMS2       484. Grether Christian                   57 Grenzach-Wyhlen             5:49.08,2   2:36.44,9  (4246)   13,146 ¦  2:25.45  493.¦   50.24  445.¦ 1:20.52  518.¦   44.05  375.¦   28.00  538.¦
MMS2       113. Grethler Reinhard                   60 Bad Krozingen               4:17.49,0   1:05.25,7  (4851)   17,803 ¦  1:55.53  129.¦   39.51  132.¦   48.50  127.¦   35.10  103.¦   18.02  107.¦
MMS3       129. Greusard François, F-Chatenois      49 Bikers du Hahnenberg        7:27.56,9   3:46.37,3  (4270)   10,246 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:48.27  135.¦   55.30  112.¦   23.28   84.¦
MMS2       447. Greven Frank, Stuttgart             61 snow, bike, fun             5:32.04,8   2:19.41,5  (3548)   13,821 ¦  2:19.28  440.¦   44.56  312.¦ 1:16.28  502.¦   45.08  408.¦   26.02  524.¦
SFS2        31. Greven Heike, Stuttgart             61 snow-bike-fun               2:52.27,4     53.52,1  (8125)   14,821 ¦    14.52   23.¦   52.58   27.¦ 1:06.55   25.¦   37.41   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       101. Gribi Paul                          67 CH-Wohlen                   5:47.14,6   1:20.27,0   (318)   20,043 ¦  1:39.55   91.¦   53.03  108.¦ 2:00.24  122.¦   57.57  117.¦   15.53   67.¦
SMS2        54. Grimm Dieter, Herrenberg            61 Seele-Bike-Team             2:21.57,4     48.02,0  (7334)   18,005 ¦    13.10   44.¦   46.23   55.¦   58.50   55.¦   23.33   56.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        28. Grimm Simon, Herrenberg             90 Seele-Bike-Team             2:04.06,2     34.17,5  (7335)   20,595 ¦    13.03   30.¦   40.34   27.¦   48.36   28.¦   21.52   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       702. Grisweg Eric                        65 F-Lutter                    5:32.05,7   2:34.00,3  (4686)   13,821 ¦  2:26.58  777.¦   47.12  614.¦ 1:14.18  746.¦   41.32  538.¦   22.04  640.¦
MMS1       373. Grittmann Joachim, Staufen          67 www.bitou.de                4:35.39,1   1:37.33,7  (6266)   16,651 ¦  2:02.44  394.¦   40.34  319.¦   53.05  374.¦   38.10  379.¦   21.03  549.¦
U15W         1. Grobert Helen, Weilheim             92 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          31.35,5       -----   (191)      --- ¦    10.18    1.¦   10.37    1.¦   10.39    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U13M         5. Grobert Henrik, Weilheim            94 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          21.05,6      0.41,4   (148)      --- ¦    10.39    6.¦   10.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        87. Grobert Markus                      64 Weilheim                    4:09.03,0     56.39,7  (4752)   18,430 ¦  1:53.47  111.¦   37.49   79.¦   45.34   66.¦   33.44   74.¦   18.07  111.¦
SMS4        11. Grodtmann Kurt                      42 Hachenburg                  3:01.25,6     39.13,2  (7430)   14,088 ¦    15.33   11.¦   57.12   11.¦ 1:18.13   11.¦   30.26   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        77. Gröger Claudia                      67 Rosenheim                   5:56.46,3   2:22.33,2  (6192)   12,865 ¦  2:32.05   74.¦   56.08   79.¦ 1:07.15   61.¦   55.31   89.¦   25.45   83.¦
MMS4        10. Gröger Peter                        40 Edling                      5:43.34,2     54.43,4  (4222)   13,359 ¦  2:25.06   12.¦   55.23   12.¦ 1:10.36   10.¦   48.29    9.¦   23.59   12.¦
MMS2       505. Gröger Thomas                       64 Rosenheim                   5:56.46,1   2:44.22,8  (3296)   12,865 ¦  2:32.06  522.¦   56.06  519.¦ 1:07.17  421.¦   55.16  544.¦   25.59  523.¦
UMS2       328. Grömminger Hardy                    59 Horgenzell                  8:47.59,5   3:59.10,3   (622)   13,182 ¦  2:03.57  249.¦ 1:11.39  308.¦ 3:20.42  335.¦ 1:43.17  347.¦   28.23  345.¦
MMJ          6. Groß Christoph, Nehren              87 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       3:48.18,3     17.31,7  (3041)   20,104 ¦  1:38.16    5.¦   34.48    7.¦   45.37   10.¦   32.10    7.¦   17.25    9.¦
U11M        12. Groschupf Mario, D                  95 RV Stegen                     16.24,5      1.16,0   (267)      --- ¦     8.23   13.¦    8.01    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       111. Gross Uwe, Rielasingen-Worblingen   55 HMC Singen                  6:25.02,5   1:36.13,3   (485)   18,075 ¦  1:49.23  102.¦   59.20  137.¦ 2:11.23  104.¦ 1:07.21  191.¦   17.33   99.¦
MMS2       338. Grosse Michael                      60 Neuried                     5:01.37,1   1:49.13,8  (4114)   15,217 ¦  2:13.08  354.¦   44.15  278.¦ 1:02.22  362.¦   40.30  276.¦   21.21  337.¦
MMS1       791. Grossert Thomas                     71 Stendal                     5:55.17,1   2:57.11,7  (4898)   12,919 ¦  2:33.25  830.¦   50.58  738.¦ 1:18.35  789.¦   48.48  764.¦   23.29  736.¦
MMS1       809. Grosshans Christian, F-Sundhouse    71 Bikers du Hahnenberg        6:04.17,3   3:06.11,9  (4256)   12,599 ¦  2:32.53  827.¦ 1:01.17  859.¦ 1:18.45  792.¦   48.25  758.¦   22.55  703.¦
MMS2       322. Grossholz Urban, CH-Therwil         62 Blauen Biker 1              4:59.35,0   1:47.11,7  (5045)   15,321 ¦  2:13.31  363.¦   40.06  141.¦   51.01  171.¦   35.42  120.¦   39.13  560.¦
SMS1        14. Grossklaus Patrick, Bickensohl      75 UNIVEGA-Racing              1:48.25,2     11.14,9  (7112)   23,574 ¦    11.15    7.¦   33.31    9.¦   41.43   15.¦   21.55   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       104. Grossklaus Werner                   48 Lahr                        5:45.55,9   2:04.36,3  (4248)   13,268 ¦  2:21.10  100.¦   54.39  112.¦ 1:10.19  100.¦   56.00  113.¦   23.46   89.¦
MMS2        21. Grossmann Hubertus, Weisenbach      60 GHOST Racing Team           3:46.04,8     33.41,5  (3267)   20,302 ¦  1:40.38   18.¦   35.04   25.¦   41.32   22.¦   31.41   35.¦   17.08   65.¦
MMS2       523. Grotheer Hartmut, Trier             63 Schwalbe Trier              6:05.00,6   2:52.37,3   (846)   12,574 ¦  2:29.27  510.¦   55.03  509.¦ 1:22.01  529.¦   55.36  546.¦   22.51  434.¦
MMS1       613. Grübner Gunther                     70 CH-Basel                    5:13.15,4   2:15.10,0  (5117)   14,652 ¦  2:11.35  586.¦   48.05  646.¦ 1:06.43  650.¦   45.38  695.¦   21.13  567.¦
UMS1        41. Grün Pierre-Paul                    69 L-Bofferdange               5:23.45,9     56.58,3   (228)   21,497 ¦  1:38.06   61.¦   49.21   38.¦ 1:46.28   34.¦   54.31   63.¦   15.18   34.¦
MFD         19. Grüner Jessica, Albstadt            82 WSV Pfeffingen              4:40.04,9   1:14.54,4  (6109)   16,388 ¦  2:09.46   21.¦   43.54   19.¦   49.11   14.¦   38.01   16.¦   19.10   16.¦
UMS1       380. Grüner Michael                      74 Eybach                      7:17.03,8   2:50.16,2  (1268)   15,924 ¦  2:07.30  423.¦ 1:04.36  370.¦ 2:28.26  335.¦ 1:17.05  430.¦   19.24  368.¦
SMS4         3. Grüninger Manfred, Löffingen        44 SC Waldau                   2:34.23,9     12.11,5  (7203)   16,554 ¦    14.43    5.¦   52.06    6.¦ 1:00.14    2.¦   27.19    5.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       405. Grünwald Michael                    65 Hannover                    7:32.19,0   3:05.31,4  (1273)   15,387 ¦  2:06.51  415.¦ 1:08.54  426.¦ 2:44.45  403.¦ 1:12.08  382.¦   19.40  379.¦
MMS1       314. Grunwald Ralf, Marlen               68 Sixpack Ortenau             4:27.57,4   1:29.52,0  (4357)   17,129 ¦  2:00.06  346.¦   40.11  295.¦   51.18  323.¦   38.02  368.¦   18.19  246.¦
MMH        143. Gryc Pavel                          78 CH-Neuenhof                 4:29.59,9   1:34.08,6  (4759)   17,000 ¦  2:00.30  152.¦   38.29  100.¦   53.31  162.¦   38.01  151.¦   19.27  152.¦
MMH         73. Gschwend Roman, CH-Nürensdorf       79 Erotik Markt                3:56.10,4   1:00.19,1  (4899)   19,434 ¦  1:48.05   91.¦   36.23   72.¦   43.58   69.¦   31.29   61.¦   16.12   46.¦
UMS2        72. Gschwind Heinz                      62 CH-Basel                    6:06.03,8   1:17.14,6   (950)   19,013 ¦  1:50.22  111.¦   55.57   73.¦ 2:04.02   63.¦   59.17   64.¦   16.24   39.¦
UMS1       400. Gubernator Marco, Mandern           72 Rc Bike Mandern             7:28.34,6   3:01.47,0  (1059)   15,515 ¦  2:16.50  473.¦ 1:05.12  383.¦ 2:40.02  393.¦ 1:08.24  340.¦   18.04  263.¦
UMS1       230. Guden Claude, L-Diekirch            ?? VVTooltime                  6:23.19,9   1:56.32,3    (90)   18,156 ¦  1:54.52  298.¦   58.08  248.¦ 2:12.56  242.¦   59.04  142.¦   18.17  287.¦
UMS2       187. Guenter Joachim, St. Georgen        59 käggi fretty                6:54.44,1   2:05.54,9   (556)   16,781 ¦  1:56.00  169.¦ 1:02.10  192.¦ 2:28.05  199.¦ 1:08.57  213.¦   19.29  225.¦
UMS1       453. Guggenberger Axel                   69 Ludwigsburg                 8:11.12,6   3:44.25,0   (704)   14,169 ¦  2:11.54  442.¦ 1:09.50  438.¦ 2:57.14  433.¦ 1:29.16  481.¦   22.57  468.¦
MMS1       734. Guggenbuehler Andreas               69 Freiburg                    5:39.02,7   2:40.57,3  (5145)   13,538 ¦  2:37.25  848.¦   54.39  794.¦ 1:05.47  635.¦   39.35  454.¦   21.35  606.¦
MMS1       717. Guldenschuh Markus, CH-Zürich       73 Triclub Veloatelier         5:35.09,7   2:37.04,3  (4469)   13,694 ¦  2:10.25  552.¦   48.11  652.¦ 1:29.39  855.¦   45.55  705.¦   20.57  541.¦
MMS2       581. Gültling Michael, Villingen-Schwenn 59 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     2:58.00,9      Rinken  (3817)      --- ¦  2:11.56  335.¦   46.04  343.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        17. Gültling Ulla, Villingen-Schwenning 61 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     5:02.06,6     56.58,7  (6086)   15,193 ¦  2:11.54   17.¦   46.02   17.¦   56.48   17.¦   44.45   27.¦   22.35   29.¦
MMS1       706. Gunde Enrico                        70 Schopfheim                  5:32.34,8   2:34.29,4  (4763)   13,801 ¦  2:15.03  630.¦   47.52  643.¦ 1:14.44  754.¦   53.41  822.¦   21.12  565.¦
UMH         13. Gundelfinger Thomas, Bietigheim-Bis 76 Fuji-Bikes/FT1844           4:50.34,5     27.19,3    (13)   23,952 ¦  1:26.41   13.¦   45.22   15.¦ 1:35.09   12.¦   49.25   17.¦   13.55    4.¦
UMH         67. Gundlach Carsten, Gedern            76 BB-Bikes                    6:22.08,3   1:58.53,1   (945)   18,213 ¦  1:48.19   65.¦   56.33   63.¦ 2:12.21   69.¦ 1:07.24   88.¦   17.29   64.¦
UMS2       162. Güntensperger Urs                   56 CH-Bülach                   6:44.20,2   1:55.31,0   (831)   17,213 ¦  2:02.34  237.¦ 1:02.14  196.¦ 2:13.17  120.¦ 1:08.01  204.¦   18.12  146.¦
MMS1       882. Günther Dominik, Freiburg           74 SV Kirchzarten/Team Berga   6:19.46,4     Stollen  (3073)      --- ¦  1:33.06   17.¦ 3:10.20  889.¦ 1:36.19  863.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       235. Günthner Sven, Filderstadt          67 Bernds Radsportteam         6:24.44,3   1:57.56,7   (519)   18,090 ¦  1:54.36  293.¦   58.33  262.¦ 2:10.32  215.¦ 1:03.06  244.¦   17.54  246.¦
UMS3        12. Guthauser Hubert, CH-Zeiningen      54 bike point Zeiningen        6:17.45,4   1:02.24,9   (450)   18,424 ¦  1:45.38   11.¦   55.10   10.¦ 2:12.57   21.¦ 1:06.11   26.¦   17.47   19.¦
UMS1       363. Guthauser Roland, CH-Zeiningen      65 Veloclub - Zeiningen        7:07.44,7   2:40.57,1   (692)   16,271 ¦  1:59.59  353.¦ 1:06.32  403.¦ 2:35.26  373.¦ 1:07.08  318.¦   18.38  315.¦
UMS2       274. Gutmann Andreas, Wieden             61 Ski-Club Wieden             7:40.29,7   2:51.40,5   (619)   15,114 ¦  2:03.17  242.¦ 1:12.00  312.¦ 2:48.18  273.¦ 1:16.12  277.¦   20.40  277.¦
UMH         97. Gutmann Bernd                       79 Waldkirch                   7:25.11,2   3:01.56,0  (1145)   15,633 ¦  1:59.50  100.¦ 1:07.59  105.¦ 2:40.48  102.¦ 1:14.35  101.¦   21.57  110.¦
MMS3       134. Gutmann Herbert, Münstertal         54 Mittwoch-Biker              4:26.11,7     Stollen  (5046)      --- ¦  2:21.28  101.¦   51.14   99.¦ 1:13.28  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       301. Gutmann Holger                      71 Freiburg                    4:26.31,7   1:28.26,3  (3702)   17,221 ¦  2:00.06  348.¦   39.11  233.¦   50.18  296.¦   37.19  322.¦   19.35  392.¦
U11W         8. Gutmann Kerstin, D                  95 SV Schauinsland               18.42,7      3.16,4   (125)      --- ¦     9.20    8.¦    9.22    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       304. Gutmann Manfred                     59 Ballrechten-Dottingen       8:05.03,0   3:16.13,8  (1282)   14,349 ¦  2:19.51  329.¦ 1:14.24  320.¦ 2:55.00  294.¦ 1:15.32  273.¦   20.14  258.¦
MMS1       200. Gutmann Norbert                     66 Münstertal                  4:12.06,4   1:14.01,0  (3742)   18,206 ¦  1:56.20  277.¦   39.55  286.¦   46.02  168.¦   32.47  110.¦   17.01   99.¦
U11M        37. Gutmann Simon, D                    95 SZ Breitnau                   19.42,2      4.33,7    (71)      --- ¦    10.05   39.¦    9.36   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       749. Güttler Torben                      75 Ludwigshafen                5:43.46,3   2:45.40,9  (4384)   13,351 ¦  2:19.58  708.¦   48.26  665.¦ 1:21.25  810.¦   47.39  741.¦   26.15  806.¦
UMS1       291. Güttner Alexander                   66 Wehr                        6:42.08,7   2:15.21,1   (700)   17,307 ¦  1:52.11  255.¦   59.47  283.¦ 2:28.43  337.¦ 1:03.26  249.¦   18.00  255.¦
U11M        39. Gutzeit Roman, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     19.48,3      4.39,8    (72)      --- ¦    10.05   39.¦    9.42   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        90. Guzik Werner, Offenburg             58 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier    2:52.38,2   1:18.42,8  (7404)   14,805 ¦    13.08   40.¦   51.49   91.¦ 1:21.54  104.¦   25.45   75.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 227



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.