Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UFS1        11. Faber-Gasperini Nancy               69 L-Platen                    6:20.26,3   1:18.59,4  (2011)   18,294 ¦  1:54.52   12.¦   58.07    8.¦ 2:09.48   11.¦   59.22    8.¦   18.16   14.¦
UMH         72. Faber Jürgen, Freiburg              80 VW Jürgen                   6:27.50,5   2:04.35,3   (872)   17,945 ¦  1:51.23   74.¦   59.07   79.¦ 2:16.09   77.¦ 1:03.29   75.¦   17.39   67.¦
UMS1       243. Faber Marc                          67 L-Platen                    6:26.51,3   2:00.03,7    (87)   17,991 ¦  1:54.51  297.¦   58.07  247.¦ 2:12.58  243.¦ 1:02.48  231.¦   18.05  265.¦
SMS1        89. Fabian Adamo                        70 CH-Baden                    2:21.23,3     44.13,0  (7146)   18,077 ¦    12.55   60.¦   45.28   88.¦ 1:01.45  106.¦   21.13   50.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        41. Fabian Nik                          75 CH-Wettingen                2:01.17,1     24.06,8  (7117)   21,074 ¦    12.23   39.¦   38.36   29.¦   49.45   49.¦   20.32   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         27. Fach Daniel, Sölden                 81 Pirate Hamburg              3:26.55,5     31.04,2  (3047)   22,181 ¦  1:33.06   29.¦   31.54   30.¦   38.17   26.¦   27.38   22.¦   15.58   33.¦
MMS2        58. Falk Elmar                          64 Lauf                        4:01.33,2     49.09,9  (3329)   19,002 ¦  1:50.21   74.¦   37.14   65.¦   43.52   47.¦   32.57   61.¦   17.06   62.¦
SMS1       131. Falk Uwe                            66 Offenburg                   2:42.50,6   1:05.40,3  (7358)   15,696 ¦    13.42   99.¦   56.40  154.¦ 1:05.43  121.¦   26.43  132.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       748. Falkenstein Klaus                   65 Viernheim                   5:43.43,2   2:45.37,8  (5175)   13,353 ¦  2:29.00  800.¦   49.05  689.¦ 1:14.20  747.¦   46.55  727.¦   24.20  760.¦
UMS1        78. Faller Edgar                        74 CH-Oberdorf                 5:37.58,4   1:11.10,8  (1061)   20,593 ¦  1:40.03   92.¦   52.10   90.¦ 1:51.49   70.¦   57.02   98.¦   16.53  143.¦
MMS1       508. Faller Erik, Gundelfingen           72 Radhaus Freiburg/Tube-mat   4:56.01,6   1:57.56,2  (4956)   15,505 ¦  2:11.27  583.¦   45.30  557.¦   58.01  496.¦   40.49  502.¦   20.12  473.¦
MMS2       376. Faller Franz                        56 Hausen                      5:12.04,0   1:59.40,7  (3582)   14,708 ¦  2:15.49  393.¦   47.01  377.¦ 1:02.36  369.¦   45.57  425.¦   20.39  297.¦
MMH         83. Faller Georg, St. Märgen            80 RSV St.Märgen               4:01.08,2   1:05.16,9  (4346)   19,034 ¦  1:51.24   99.¦   37.14   79.¦   44.20   74.¦   32.04   72.¦   16.04   38.¦
SMH          8. Faller Johannes                     86 Bad Krozingen               1:32.21,5      9.19,3  (7102)   27,674 ¦    10.06    8.¦   30.15    8.¦   35.08    9.¦   16.51    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        262. Faller Jürgen                       78 Hinterzarten                6:28.53,5   3:33.02,2  (4639)   11,802 ¦  2:41.15  265.¦   57.41  260.¦ 1:30.21  263.¦   53.56  252.¦   25.37  250.¦
U11M        15. Faller Marvin, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     17.10,6      2.02,1    (20)      --- ¦     8.27   14.¦    8.43   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        97. Faller Matthias, Kirchzarten        66 SV Kirchzarten              3:56.59,2     58.53,8  (4314)   19,368 ¦  1:47.03  113.¦   36.43  127.¦   43.04   78.¦   32.51  116.¦   17.16  119.¦
MMH         35. Faller Stephan, Hinterzarten        86 Bike-ARGE St. Märgen        3:31.50,0     35.58,7  (3015)   21,667 ¦  1:40.22   52.¦   32.44   36.¦   36.57   21.¦   26.26   16.¦   15.19   19.¦
MMS2       274. Faller Thomas, Kirchzarten          58 FSV RW Stegen               4:49.47,0   1:37.23,7  (3776)   15,839 ¦  2:08.25  281.¦   44.35  293.¦   56.13  268.¦   40.41  284.¦   19.50  236.¦
MFS1        39. Faralisch-Berdux Therese, Heidelber 66 www.outback-team.de         5:09.59,3   1:35.46,2  (6100)   14,807 ¦  2:17.02   44.¦   46.13   36.¦ 1:00.54   46.¦   44.29   51.¦   21.20   37.¦
UMS1        76. Faralisch Dirk, Heidelberg          65 www.outback-team.de         5:37.26,4   1:10.38,8   (292)   20,625 ¦  1:41.11  104.¦   52.12   93.¦ 1:53.25   78.¦   54.15   58.¦   16.21   93.¦
MMS2       522. Farsch Rainer                       60 Schweich                    6:04.20,4   2:51.57,1  (4286)   12,598 ¦  2:43.01  556.¦   56.33  522.¦ 1:12.47  470.¦   47.44  464.¦   24.13  484.¦
SFS1        13. Fässler Anita                       72 CH-Unteriberg               2:11.45,4     36.04,6  (8055)   19,399 ¦    13.37   22.¦   42.53   10.¦   52.51   13.¦   22.22   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       328. Fässler Dany                        65 CH-Unteriberg               4:29.43,1   1:31.37,7  (3645)   17,017 ¦  1:55.52  260.¦   39.42  275.¦   57.32  477.¦   35.21  236.¦   21.14  571.¦
UMS1       310. Fässler Urs                         73 CH-St. Gallen               6:47.51,1   2:21.03,5  (1210)   17,065 ¦  2:00.05  355.¦ 1:02.23  337.¦ 2:20.18  280.¦ 1:06.48  312.¦   18.16  283.¦
UMH         83. Faustino Miguel                     80 München                     6:43.45,9   2:20.30,7  (1203)   17,237 ¦  2:06.53  109.¦ 1:03.43   95.¦ 2:10.01   65.¦ 1:04.45   79.¦   18.22   78.¦
MMS1       252. Feger Kurt, Hohberg                 65 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   4:19.17,5   1:21.12,1  (3747)   17,702 ¦  1:53.04  201.¦   39.03  226.¦   48.34  240.¦   38.20  392.¦   20.15  478.¦
SFS1        73. Feger Silvia, Hohberg               69 Lottis Hühner               3:08.19,2   1:32.38,4  (8131)   13,572 ¦    15.21   61.¦   57.59   65.¦ 1:27.08   77.¦   27.49   46.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       146. Fehr André, CH-Trachslau            72 Bike Club Limmattal         6:01.35,6   1:34.48,0  (1181)   19,248 ¦  1:42.24  120.¦ 1:02.10  336.¦ 2:02.45  139.¦   57.35  111.¦   16.41  119.¦
UMS1         3. Fehr Markus, CH-Erlen               71 fehr-velos.ch               4:39.52,4     13.04,8     (4)   24,868 ¦  1:26.40    6.¦   43.35    3.¦ 1:29.38    4.¦   45.46    4.¦   14.11    3.¦
MMS1       221. Fehr Markus                         72 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:15.46,3   1:17.40,9  (3618)   17,945 ¦  1:53.13  204.¦   38.43  206.¦   47.46  215.¦   38.01  367.¦   18.00  207.¦
MMS1       533. Fehrenbach Georg                    66 Freiburg                    5:00.02,1   2:01.56,7  (3861)   15,298 ¦  2:09.59  544.¦   45.43  566.¦   58.44  510.¦   46.14  712.¦   19.20  362.¦
SMS3        32. Fehrenbach Oskar                    51 Hiterzarten                 3:47.04,9     Stollen  (7517)      --- ¦    13.04    9.¦   45.58   12.¦ 2:48.01   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       525. Feicht Helmut                       64 Röhrmoos                    6:05.35,3   2:53.12,0  (4595)   12,555 ¦  2:19.58  448.¦   54.14  497.¦ 1:49.21  573.¦   42.11  336.¦   19.49  233.¦
UMS1       210. Feifel Bastian, Müllheim            66 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:16.49,8   1:50.02,2   (984)   18,469 ¦  1:47.28  181.¦   56.28  197.¦ 2:12.19  238.¦ 1:02.15  217.¦   18.17  285.¦
MMS2       189. Feisst Alexander                    58 Offenburg                   4:32.32,3   1:20.09,0  (3803)   16,841 ¦  2:05.31  248.¦   40.08  143.¦   49.23  140.¦   38.49  218.¦   18.39  154.¦
UMS2       140. Feißt Frank, Hohberg                64 Hechler Bike & Radschopf    6:34.43,9   1:45.54,7   (417)   17,632 ¦  1:48.11   91.¦   59.18  135.¦ 2:22.31  165.¦ 1:05.43  169.¦   18.59  191.¦
SFS2         6. Feißt Silke                         64 Offenburg                   2:22.22,8     23.47,5  (8193)   17,951 ¦    13.58    9.¦   44.44    5.¦   58.36    7.¦   25.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        22. Feistel Andreas, Bahlingen          72 RSV Breisach Bike and Fun   5:08.56,1     42.08,5    (15)   22,529 ¦  1:26.40    5.¦   43.34    2.¦ 1:51.10   61.¦   51.50   31.¦   15.40   50.¦
MMS1       157. Felber Marc                         67 Kösching                    4:05.47,7   1:07.42,3  (4557)   18,674 ¦  1:51.22  167.¦   37.46  172.¦   44.00  102.¦   34.20  192.¦   18.18  242.¦
UMS2       318. Felder René                         58 CH-Freienwil                8:24.30,5   3:35.41,3  (1073)   13,795 ¦  2:20.07  331.¦ 1:17.53  334.¦ 3:07.56  318.¦ 1:18.43  294.¦   19.50  245.¦
MMS2       527. Felix Oliver                        64 Freiburg                    6:06.53,2   2:54.29,9  (4796)   12,510 ¦  2:33.19  529.¦   52.20  476.¦ 1:22.08  532.¦   54.00  538.¦   25.04  507.¦
SMS1        86. Fellner Martin                      69 Meißenheim                  2:19.24,3     42.14,0  (7406)   18,335 ¦    12.46   55.¦   45.52   90.¦   59.09   94.¦   21.34   59.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       475. Felske Kai                          75 Braunschweig                4:51.14,7   1:53.09,3  (4562)   15,759 ¦  2:10.06  547.¦   44.14  489.¦   57.36  482.¦   39.45  460.¦   19.32  385.¦
UMS2        12. Fenske Michael                      58 Laufenburg                  5:25.54,9     37.05,7   (319)   21,355 ¦  1:35.11   11.¦   49.28   16.¦ 1:48.01   13.¦   57.13   39.¦   16.00   30.¦
MMS1       191. Ferrara Robertino                   67 Schopfheim                  4:10.22,0   1:12.16,6  (4354)   18,333 ¦  1:53.56  225.¦   38.23  190.¦   46.00  166.¦   34.29  202.¦   17.31  150.¦
UFS1        29. Fertig Gerlinde                     68 Mannheim                    9:08.11,7   4:06.44,8  (2067)   12,696 ¦  2:37.47   30.¦ 1:22.32   31.¦ 3:16.22   28.¦ 1:25.21   27.¦   26.08   30.¦
SMS1       127. Fesenmayr Roland                    69 Freiburg                    2:40.37,0   1:03.26,7  (9030)   15,913 ¦    14.06  110.¦   54.07  144.¦ 1:04.46  117.¦   27.37  137.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        24. Fesenmeier Dominik                  69 Eisenbach                   5:12.04,5     45.16,9   (205)   22,302 ¦  1:35.09   39.¦   49.52   44.¦ 1:42.27   22.¦   49.47   20.¦   14.47   17.¦
MMS1        83. Feuerstein Dietmar, Teningen        71 MTB Südbaden                3:54.41,0     56.35,6  (4957)   19,558 ¦  1:43.36   69.¦   36.25  116.¦   44.47  128.¦   32.51  115.¦   17.00   98.¦
SMH         25. Fey Marco                           85 Offenburg                   1:54.21,9     31.19,7  (7364)   22,349 ¦    11.38   23.¦   38.43   28.¦   44.06   26.¦   19.53   26.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         35. Fichter Tobias, Tennenbronn         84 RSV Tennenbronn             5:25.42,0   1:02.26,8   (240)   21,369 ¦  1:40.33   47.¦   50.27   38.¦ 1:45.42   34.¦   53.04   30.¦   15.53   38.¦
MMS1       829. Fichtner Wolfgang, St. Ingbert      65 ZF-Wadenbeisser             6:14.42,6   3:16.37,2  (4165)   12,249 ¦  2:41.27  858.¦   56.09  814.¦ 1:18.28  786.¦   54.32  828.¦   24.04  752.¦
MMS1       561. Figlestahler Marc, Breisach         68 RSV Breisach                5:04.01,3   2:05.55,9  (4958)   15,097 ¦  2:21.26  719.¦   44.20  495.¦   57.52  488.¦   41.03  517.¦   19.17  354.¦
UMS1       367. Filip Zutter, B-Waarschoot          71 ZOMERGEM SPORTIEF           7:10.00,6   2:43.13,0   (890)   16,185 ¦  1:57.36  335.¦ 1:01.57  331.¦ 2:34.04  368.¦ 1:15.54  416.¦   20.27  413.¦
UMS2       145. Filsinger Norbert, Mühlhausen       63 SG Tairnbach                6:36.00,3   1:47.11,1   (564)   17,575 ¦  2:00.54  227.¦ 1:03.35  217.¦ 2:14.23  127.¦ 1:00.10   75.¦   16.56   60.¦
MMS1        17. Findling Oliver, Stegen             68 St. Märgen                  3:27.35,8     29.30,4  (3048)   22,110 ¦  1:34.35   19.¦   32.19   23.¦   37.16   15.¦   28.02   14.¦   15.22   12.¦
MMS2       389. Fingado Joachim                     58 Offenburg                   5:16.48,5   2:04.25,2  (4527)   14,488 ¦  2:17.18  410.¦   44.44  301.¦ 1:05.09  393.¦   49.03  488.¦   20.33  290.¦
MMS1       173. Fingerle Jörg, Freiburg             67 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:08.18,7   1:10.13,3  (3568)   18,484 ¦  1:58.23  306.¦   36.11  105.¦   45.11  137.¦   31.42   72.¦   16.49   82.¦
UMS2       338. Fink Günter, Sulz                   58 Positiv Team                9:01.32,3   4:12.43,1   (819)   12,852 ¦  2:16.56  317.¦ 1:27.33  359.¦ 3:33.48  345.¦ 1:21.02  306.¦   22.12  319.¦
MFD         12. Fink Sonja                          76 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:23.06,9     57.56,4  (6245)   17,444 ¦  1:59.32   15.¦   39.37   12.¦   47.31   10.¦   37.26   15.¦   18.58   14.¦
SFS1        68. Finker-Bertino Lorella              65 CH-Männedorf                3:06.17,8   1:30.37,0  (8082)   13,720 ¦    18.05   84.¦ 1:01.42   73.¦ 1:11.50   56.¦   34.39   78.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       423. Finker Marcel                       65 CH-Männedorf                7:49.35,9   3:22.48,3   (793)   14,821 ¦  2:12.40  448.¦ 1:09.51  440.¦ 2:50.09  414.¦ 1:16.22  424.¦   20.31  419.¦
MMS1       856. Fischbach Alexander, Karlsruhe      68 Cannondales                 6:40.29,0   3:42.23,6  (4271)   11,461 ¦  2:48.57  877.¦ 1:13.27  881.¦ 1:45.47  873.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         4. Fischer Benjamin, Freiburg          69 Team Adrenalin              3:11.19,1     13.13,7  (3011)   23,991 ¦  1:27.16    4.¦   30.26    8.¦   33.42    4.¦   25.33    4.¦   14.19    2.¦
UMS1       258. Fischer Eckart, Meckenbeuren        75 Radsport Dürr               6:32.10,1   2:05.22,5  (1276)   17,747 ¦  1:55.48  315.¦   59.53  290.¦ 2:13.19  245.¦ 1:04.19  263.¦   18.47  327.¦
MMS2       244. Fischer-Erlach Lauris               64 Bad Homburg                 4:44.00,5   1:31.37,2  (4848)   16,161 ¦  2:02.48  220.¦   42.46  235.¦   52.52  208.¦   42.14  338.¦   23.18  455.¦
MMS3        95. Fischer Gerhard, Süßen              52 AST Süßen                   5:35.50,4   1:54.30,8  (3636)   13,667 ¦  2:23.35  103.¦   55.43  116.¦ 1:07.28   89.¦   46.08   82.¦   22.55   74.¦
SMH         14. Fischer Jan, Pforzheim              78 KONA/Nissan/Bike-Ranch      1:38.39,1     15.36,9  (7252)   25,909 ¦    10.08   10.¦   32.48   15.¦   38.04   15.¦   17.38   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       213. Fischer Jürgen, Wehr                61 SC Riders Wehr              4:37.23,2   1:24.59,9  (3638)   16,547 ¦  1:59.50  180.¦   40.39  165.¦   57.08  290.¦   39.10  229.¦   20.35  291.¦
SFS2        44. Fischer Linda, Wieden               63 Sensopart                   3:55.00,3   1:56.25,0  (8198)   10,876 ¦    17.37   44.¦ 1:12.25   44.¦ 1:39.49   44.¦   45.07   44.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       219. Fischer Martin                      64 Gundelfingen                7:09.46,5   2:20.57,3   (652)   16,194 ¦  2:05.27  265.¦ 1:06.39  257.¦ 2:30.27  208.¦ 1:08.22  207.¦   18.48  187.¦
MFS2        27. Fischer Martina, Wehr               63 SC Riders Wehr              5:30.47,3   1:25.39,4  (6107)   13,875 ¦  2:24.58   31.¦   50.34   29.¦ 1:04.38   28.¦   48.02   34.¦   22.33   28.¦
SMS2        41. Fischer Michael                     62 Freiburg                    2:13.22,4     39.27,0  (7472)   19,164 ¦    13.05   39.¦   43.27   35.¦   55.18   45.¦   21.30   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       820. Fischer Stefan                      73 Winterlingen                6:10.10,0   3:12.04,6  (4311)   12,399 ¦  2:37.39  850.¦   55.30  808.¦ 1:19.38  801.¦   52.54  817.¦   24.26  764.¦
UMS2       193. Fischer Stefan                      63 Landau                      6:56.28,0   2:07.38,8   (955)   16,712 ¦  1:58.32  195.¦ 1:06.39  256.¦ 2:22.58  166.¦ 1:07.38  196.¦   20.39  273.¦
MMS1       731. Fischer Urs, CH-Schleitheim         65 ALL IN ONE                  5:38.11,4   2:40.06,0  (4843)   13,572 ¦  2:22.30  737.¦   50.08  723.¦ 1:05.51  636.¦   47.14  731.¦   32.26  845.¦
MMS3        13. Fischer Werner, CH-Lupfig           54 Bikezone Windisch           4:20.17,4     38.57,8  (4959)   17,634 ¦  1:59.42   23.¦   40.27   17.¦   47.00   10.¦   35.12    9.¦   17.56    8.¦
MMS2       442. Fitterer Martin                     63 Freiburg                    5:30.23,8   2:18.00,5  (4465)   13,892 ¦  2:17.43  416.¦   47.48  393.¦ 1:15.15  493.¦   45.01  402.¦   24.35  494.¦
MMS1        81. Fivczuk Jürgen, Neuenburg           71 Jürgen`s Bike Shop          3:53.48,9     55.43,5  (3373)   19,630 ¦  1:44.11   74.¦   36.02   96.¦   44.44  126.¦   32.38  106.¦   16.12   46.¦
U11M        44. Fix Timo, Oberried                  96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.38,2      5.29,7    (24)      --- ¦    10.50   47.¦    9.48   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        131. Flade Mathias, Chemnitz             79 Weberknechte                4:24.06,9   1:28.15,6  (3796)   17,378 ¦  1:58.47  140.¦   40.17  132.¦   48.16  110.¦   37.28  144.¦   19.16  142.¦
MMS3       119. Flamm Winfried                      50 Hartheim                    6:29.01,8   2:47.42,2  (3950)   11,798 ¦  2:40.45  126.¦ 1:00.53  129.¦ 1:24.54  123.¦   52.39  104.¦   29.49  118.¦
MMS1       270. Fleischer Claus, Bühl               67 Team Fuhr                   4:21.58,0   1:23.52,6  (3682)   17,521 ¦  1:59.14  323.¦   40.46  334.¦   49.23  264.¦   34.25  197.¦   18.07  225.¦
SMH         56. Fleitz Christian                    77 Freiburg                    2:18.32,3     55.30,1  (7424)   18,449 ¦    12.52   39.¦   46.11   60.¦   58.45   60.¦   20.42   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       337. Flesch Heiko                        75 Vogtsburg                   4:30.35,0   1:32.29,6  (4745)   16,963 ¦  2:02.43  393.¦   40.28  313.¦   50.55  313.¦   37.19  324.¦   19.07  334.¦
MMS1       290. Flesch Herbert, Kichlinsbergen      69 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:25.02,2   1:26.56,8  (4960)   17,318 ¦  1:54.08  229.¦   40.52  340.¦   50.54  312.¦   39.05  422.¦   20.01  446.¦
UMH        118. Fleurinck Nico, B-Gent              76 southparkbikers             9:16.59,0   4:53.43,8  (1095)   12,495 ¦  2:27.56  127.¦ 1:15.57  117.¦ 3:32.29  117.¦ 1:36.45  115.¦   23.50  114.¦
MMH        236. Fleuter Daniel                      77 Titisee-Neustadt            5:28.58,6   2:33.07,3  (5133)   13,952 ¦  2:26.25  253.¦   54.25  249.¦ 1:01.38  203.¦   43.50  216.¦   22.37  224.¦
UMS2       101. Flück Ruedi, CH-Leutwil             60 Velo+Bike Team Seetal       6:22.05,4   1:33.16,2   (996)   18,215 ¦  1:46.02   66.¦ 1:08.56  281.¦ 2:08.01   89.¦ 1:00.33   78.¦   18.31  169.¦
MMS2       256. Foerster Thomas                     64 Freiburg                    4:46.28,8   1:34.05,5  (4163)   16,022 ¦  2:01.08  199.¦   48.14  407.¦   50.44  166.¦   47.13  451.¦   19.07  189.¦
MMH        221. Föhrenbach Jan                      77 Titisee-Neustadt            5:17.17,6   2:21.26,3  (4395)   14,466 ¦  2:21.09  244.¦   50.04  235.¦ 1:00.19  197.¦   43.17  210.¦   22.26  218.¦
SFS1        74. Föhrenbach Katharina, Hohberg       69 Lottis Hühner               3:08.19,6   1:32.38,8  (8130)   13,572 ¦    15.22   63.¦   58.39   70.¦ 1:26.24   74.¦   27.53   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        142. Föhrenbach Markus, Titisee-Neustadt 82 SC Waldau                   4:29.57,4   1:34.06,1  (4565)   17,002 ¦  1:53.13  106.¦   41.21  147.¦   51.33  144.¦   41.13  191.¦   22.36  223.¦
MMH        250. Folie Patrick, Albstadt             80 Albstadt                    5:51.12,1   2:55.20,8  (4733)   13,069 ¦  2:39.30  263.¦   52.00  239.¦ 1:08.02  227.¦   43.16  209.¦   28.21  260.¦
MMH        202. Forjahn Christian                   78 Freiburg                    5:04.46,2   2:08.54,9  (4161)   15,060 ¦  2:13.25  219.¦   43.18  184.¦ 1:11.10  237.¦   38.52  164.¦   17.58  110.¦
MMS3        63. Forjahn Holger                      52 Ettlingen                   5:08.12,4   1:26.52,8  (8219)   14,892 ¦  2:11.13   61.¦   41.49   33.¦ 1:00.29   65.¦   54.22  109.¦   20.16   39.¦
UMS2       308. Förster Martin                      62 Gundelfingen                8:15.14,9   3:26.25,7   (744)   14,053 ¦  2:06.48  276.¦ 1:14.56  325.¦ 3:08.01  319.¦ 1:24.36  320.¦   20.51  285.¦
UMS1         5. Forster Michael, CH-Niederbipp      75 jura racer oensingen        4:48.10,9     21.23,3     (9)   24,151 ¦  1:28.25   11.¦   45.55    9.¦ 1:32.37    5.¦   46.52    8.¦   14.21    7.¦
UMS1       372. Fortenbacher Markus                 67 Altensteig                  7:10.57,6   2:44.10,0   (541)   16,149 ¦  2:06.53  416.¦ 1:05.45  387.¦ 2:31.35  354.¦ 1:08.14  338.¦   18.29  306.¦
MFS2        44. Framenau Kerstin                    60 Freiburg                    5:55.35,3   1:50.27,4  (6137)   12,908 ¦  2:26.48   37.¦   57.45   50.¦ 1:14.35   45.¦   50.59   43.¦   25.26   45.¦
MMS1       290. Frank Christian                     75 Emmendingen                 4:25.02,2   1:26.56,8  (6261)   17,318 ¦  1:59.27  328.¦   40.02  290.¦   49.50  275.¦   36.37  293.¦   19.05  331.¦
MMS1       141. Frank Matthias                      67 Appenweier                  4:03.25,9   1:05.20,5  (3649)   18,855 ¦  1:49.49  153.¦   37.37  165.¦   45.48  160.¦   32.55  118.¦   17.14  114.¦
MMS1       555. Franke Carsten, Wolfhagen           75 Team Daimler-Chrysler       5:03.12,5   2:05.07,1  (4939)   15,138 ¦  2:17.34  670.¦   48.13  656.¦   57.17  469.¦   39.57  470.¦   20.10  468.¦
UMS2       355. Franke Jörg                         61 Freiburg                    9:28.53,2      Hennen  (1251)      --- ¦  4:13.02  361.¦   41.39    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         40. Fränsemeier Peter                   76 Vörstetten                  2:07.10,0     44.07,8  (7493)   20,099 ¦    13.37   62.¦   45.19   59.¦   49.05   38.¦   19.08   19.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       293. Franz Karl, Wieden                  60 SC Wieden                   7:56.36,5   3:07.47,3   (617)   14,603 ¦  2:06.29  273.¦ 1:09.11  285.¦ 3:02.14  305.¦ 1:17.57  289.¦   20.43  280.¦
MMS1       186. Frei Fabian, CH-Würenlingen         68 Fun Racer Baden             4:09.33,7   1:11.28,3  (3623)   18,392 ¦  1:53.43  214.¦   39.18  245.¦   47.28  206.¦   32.07   93.¦   16.56   93.¦
UMS2       345. Frei Hansjörg, Hinterzarten         60 SV Kirchzarten              9:22.09,2   4:33.20,0   (275)   12,380 ¦  2:27.32  344.¦ 1:22.40  350.¦ 3:40.07  349.¦ 1:29.47  335.¦   22.01  315.¦
UMS1        39. Frei Marcel                         68 CH-Bülach                   5:21.59,8     55.12,2  (1035)   21,615 ¦  1:36.15   42.¦   48.59   33.¦ 1:46.00   32.¦   54.39   64.¦   16.05   75.¦
MMH        191. Frei Michael                        77 Buchenbach                  4:54.01,7   1:58.10,4  (4441)   15,610 ¦  2:19.22  240.¦   45.18  209.¦   56.27  177.¦   34.42  105.¦   18.10  114.¦
MMS1        52. Frei Roger                          69 CH-Eglisau                  3:44.57,3     46.51,9  (4798)   20,404 ¦  1:38.30   36.¦   34.14   50.¦   42.36   73.¦   32.27  100.¦   17.07  107.¦
UMS2        39. Frei Urs, CH-Dielsorf               63 www.charlisbikeshop.ch      5:51.07,3   1:02.18,1   (294)   19,822 ¦  1:43.56   55.¦   52.38   43.¦ 1:57.53   39.¦   59.55   72.¦   16.44   52.¦
UMS1       346. Freiberger Erich                    66 Freiburg                    7:00.47,7   2:34.00,1   (894)   16,540 ¦  2:00.50  363.¦ 1:03.25  350.¦ 2:20.57  286.¦ 1:14.05  397.¦   21.29  443.¦
MFD          4. Freiermuth Denise, CH-Zeiningen     82 Bike Point Zeiningen        4:00.44,6     35.34,1  (6050)   19,065 ¦  1:47.34    4.¦   37.47    6.¦   43.36    5.¦   34.02    7.¦   17.44    9.¦
MMS2       151. Freiermuth Hanspeter, CH-Zeiningen  60 VMC Zeiningen               4:24.35,7   1:12.12,4  (3338)   17,347 ¦  2:01.30  204.¦   40.41  166.¦   50.08  156.¦   34.48   91.¦   17.27   78.¦
MFS2         6. Freiermuth Karin, CH-Zeiningen      60 VMC Zeiningen               4:24.36,0     19.28,1  (6090)   17,346 ¦  2:01.30    8.¦   40.41    8.¦   50.08    7.¦   34.47    4.¦   17.27    2.¦
MMS2       327. Freitag Frank                       61 Großbettlingen              5:00.16,7   1:47.53,4  (4814)   15,285 ¦  2:13.28  361.¦   43.10  249.¦ 1:03.33  382.¦   39.33  243.¦   20.30  284.¦
MFS1        71. Frenzel Claudia                     74 Bad Säckingen               5:48.49,1   2:14.36,0  (6205)   13,158 ¦  2:29.13   71.¦   54.41   74.¦ 1:14.36   76.¦   47.46   68.¦   22.30   51.¦
MMH        141. Freßle Christoph                    76 Germaringen                 4:28.30,8   1:32.39,5  (4794)   17,094 ¦  1:57.26  127.¦   40.47  139.¦   53.50  166.¦   36.38  134.¦   19.47  163.¦
UMS1       163. Freßle Karlheinz                    67 Oberried                    6:06.09,3   1:39.21,7  (1144)   19,008 ¦  1:49.17  213.¦   56.18  194.¦ 2:05.54  160.¦   57.21  103.¦   17.17  179.¦
MMS2       491. Frey Claude, CH-Diegten             63 VC Allschwil                5:51.03,1   2:38.39,8  (4475)   13,074 ¦  2:34.32  535.¦   55.08  511.¦ 1:08.51  444.¦   50.59  513.¦   21.32  347.¦
U9M         15. Frey Jannik Felix, Weil der Stadt   98 Woba                           2.50,6      0.43,9     (3)      --- ¦     1.11   18.¦    1.39   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       325. Frey Klaus                          61 Wittlingen                  5:00.02,1   1:47.38,8  (5132)   15,298 ¦  2:12.17  342.¦   47.17  381.¦   58.18  304.¦   41.13  301.¦   20.54  314.¦
UMS1       260. Frey Marcus, Weil der Stadt         65 Team Hausen                 6:32.21,5   2:05.33,9   (724)   17,738 ¦  1:58.56  344.¦ 1:00.40  307.¦ 2:10.55  221.¦ 1:03.06  243.¦   18.42  319.¦
MMH         33. Frey Renato, CH-Basel               82 www.leisurewheels.co.uk L   3:29.01,5     33.10,2  (3226)   21,959 ¦  1:37.58   41.¦   31.25   28.¦   37.02   23.¦   27.20   18.¦   15.15   16.¦
U11M        36. Frey Robin Nico, Weil der Stadt     95 Woba                          19.35,9      4.27,4    (69)      --- ¦    10.04   38.¦    9.31   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        32. Frey Ursi                           67 CH-Pfäffikon                8:23.23,1      Hennen  (6202)      --- ¦  3:07.32   33.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       241. Freyer Dirk                         73 Löchgau                     6:26.18,7   1:59.31,1  (1005)   18,016 ¦  1:51.13  240.¦   58.09  249.¦ 2:10.34  217.¦ 1:05.00  281.¦   21.20  437.¦
MMS1       331. Freyer Nikolaus, Freiburg           65 EWK Team                    4:30.03,5   1:31.58,1  (3762)   16,996 ¦  1:55.23  254.¦   40.59  346.¦   52.48  363.¦   42.39  585.¦   18.12  232.¦
UMS2       243. Freygang Klaus, Güntersleben        55 MacWolf                     7:22.30,5   2:33.41,3  (1038)   15,728 ¦  2:06.07  270.¦ 1:14.40  322.¦ 2:39.44  246.¦ 1:03.48  136.¦   18.08  142.¦
MFS1        17. Fricker-Loerracher Karin, Wehr      65 SC Riders Wehr              4:34.36,5   1:00.23,4  (6116)   16,714 ¦  2:01.21   15.¦   43.44   25.¦   53.02   22.¦   37.53   14.¦   18.34   13.¦
MFS1        21. Fricker Stefani                     71 Wehr                        4:38.55,0   1:04.41,9  (6060)   16,456 ¦  2:03.57   20.¦   42.23   21.¦   53.57   24.¦   38.41   23.¦   19.55   23.¦
MMS1       557. Friedl Markus                       75 Ettlingen                   5:03.18,5   2:05.13,1  (4413)   15,133 ¦  2:11.08  574.¦   45.02  542.¦ 1:03.34  601.¦   42.45  588.¦   20.47  524.¦
MMS3        18. Friedmann-Fritschi Willi            51 Hüfingen                    4:26.03,4     44.43,8  (4739)   17,251 ¦  1:53.39    9.¦   41.24   29.¦   51.14   24.¦   39.10   33.¦   20.34   44.¦
UMH          9. Friedrich Max, Kelkheim             77 Team Storck/VC Darmstadt    4:42.06,9     18.51,7   (101)   24,670 ¦  1:26.40   12.¦   43.34   10.¦ 1:31.34    9.¦   46.03   10.¦   14.13    7.¦
MMS1       222. Friedrich Sören                     70 Gaggenau                    4:15.55,3   1:17.49,9  (3792)   17,935 ¦  1:53.37  211.¦   37.54  179.¦   47.44  214.¦   34.35  206.¦   22.04  639.¦
MMS1       679. Friemel Thomas                      68 Duisburg                    5:27.14,3   2:29.08,9  (4864)   14,026 ¦  2:14.52  626.¦   48.23  662.¦ 1:12.46  733.¦   48.48  763.¦   22.22  669.¦
UMS1        43. Fries Bernd                         69 Freiburg i. Br.             5:24.03,3     57.15,7   (308)   21,477 ¦  1:37.37   56.¦   50.30   52.¦ 1:47.38   38.¦   53.03   43.¦   15.13   31.¦
MMS1       155. Fries Martin, Saarbrücken           65 ZF Wadenbeißer              4:05.12,5   1:07.07,1  (4511)   18,718 ¦  1:45.17   89.¦   37.29  157.¦   51.14  321.¦   34.47  215.¦   16.23   57.¦
MFS1        78. Frilling Barbara                    66 Kirchzarten                 5:58.27,9   2:24.14,8  (6210)   12,804 ¦  2:36.44   81.¦   54.20   72.¦ 1:05.16   55.¦   53.21   86.¦   28.45   88.¦
MMS1       448. Frisch Michael                      69 Kronberg                    4:46.50,8   1:48.45,4  (4317)   16,001 ¦  2:07.23  491.¦   42.49  424.¦   54.33  412.¦   40.24  486.¦   21.40  615.¦
U11M        42. Frisch Oliver, Freiburg             96 SSV Freiburg                  20.13,0      5.04,5    (22)      --- ¦    10.53   49.¦    9.19   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       219. Frister Ralf                        68 Fürth                       6:19.22,7   1:52.35,1   (527)   18,345 ¦  1:48.35  199.¦   56.40  203.¦ 2:13.20  246.¦ 1:02.04  211.¦   18.42  320.¦
SMJ         15. Fritsch Thomas, Albstadt            88 RSG Zollernalb              1:52.06,0     26.29,9  (7454)   22,801 ¦    12.59   23.¦   35.56   15.¦   42.25   15.¦   20.45   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       126. Fritsche Günther                    46 Worms                       7:07.50,8   3:26.31,2  (4294)   10,728 ¦  2:59.13  136.¦ 1:10.08  134.¦ 1:28.02  126.¦ 1:05.46  122.¦   24.39   99.¦
MMS1       763. Fritz Matthias, Muggensturm         69 www.sporthobby.de           5:47.59,8   2:49.54,4  (4702)   13,189 ¦  2:25.22  763.¦ 1:08.14  877.¦ 1:09.21  687.¦   39.34  452.¦   25.26  789.¦
MFS1        32. Fritz Michaela                      72 Freiburg                    5:00.06,2   1:25.53,1  (6097)   15,294 ¦  2:10.51   30.¦   46.22   40.¦   58.54   35.¦   42.29   37.¦   21.27   40.¦
UFS1        23. Fritzsch Brigitte, Ballrechten-Dott 70 jobfit e.V.                 7:28.33,7   2:27.06,8  (2058)   15,516 ¦  2:06.22   22.¦ 1:08.09   24.¦ 2:48.23   25.¦ 1:07.22   19.¦   18.14   13.¦
UMS2       199. Froemer Thomas                      55 Freiburg                    6:59.14,2   2:10.25,0   (517)   16,601 ¦  1:57.03  180.¦ 1:01.14  168.¦ 2:38.01  236.¦ 1:04.25  143.¦   18.29  163.¦
MMS2       162. Frohnheiser Uwe, Kaiserslautern     61 SV Mölschbach               4:26.29,9   1:14.06,6  (3477)   17,223 ¦  1:57.32  153.¦   40.20  153.¦   51.39  179.¦   37.47  186.¦   19.11  194.¦
SMJ          3. Frölich Max, Hinterzarten           87 Bike-Arge St.Märgen         1:27.04,1      1.28,0  (7012)   29,356 ¦     9.47    3.¦   27.53    1.¦   32.20    2.¦   17.02    3.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        21. Frömel Tobias, D                    95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     17.59,0      2.50,5    (70)      --- ¦     9.05   24.¦    8.53   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       119. Frommherz Paul, Murg                61 Paule-Team                  6:27.05,9   1:38.16,7   (863)   17,979 ¦  1:53.09  140.¦   57.37   99.¦ 2:14.42  130.¦ 1:03.16  127.¦   18.20  152.¦
MMS1       848. Frontzek Bernd, Bochum              68 RSF Bochum                  6:36.15,1   3:38.09,7  (5126)   11,583 ¦  2:41.52  860.¦   54.51  798.¦ 1:23.12  822.¦ 1:07.12  858.¦   29.07  833.¦
MFS2        46. Frosch Brigitte                     56 Freiburg                    5:59.21,9   1:54.14,0  (6105)   12,772 ¦  2:28.47   39.¦   53.55   41.¦ 1:21.12   51.¦   50.24   41.¦   25.02   43.¦
UMS3        43. Fruhmann Richard, CH-Allschwil      45 ssc riehen                  7:29.50,8   2:14.30,3   (565)   15,471 ¦  2:03.03   42.¦ 1:05.45   40.¦ 2:45.40   44.¦ 1:13.34   46.¦   21.48   57.¦
MMS1       664. Fuchs Andreas                       68 VS-Villingen                5:24.06,9   2:26.01,5  (4766)   14,161 ¦  2:19.59  709.¦   49.59  716.¦ 1:06.25  645.¦   44.47  666.¦   22.54  702.¦
UTand        3. Fuchs Barbara+Gerke Christian, Treb 67 LosDos                      7:06.41,5     43.19,4   (661)   16,311 ¦  1:57.53    4.¦ 1:05.10    3.¦ 2:36.12    2.¦ 1:10.22    4.¦   17.01    1.¦
MMS2       412. Fuchs Joachim                       64 Breisach                    5:22.46,1   2:10.22,8  (3729)   14,220 ¦  2:18.36  432.¦   49.00  420.¦ 1:09.29  450.¦   43.04  355.¦   22.36  419.¦
MMS2       262. Fuchs Jürgen, Köln                  58 DEVK Versicherungen         4:47.28,3   1:35.05,0  (3832)   15,966 ¦  2:10.52  322.¦   41.44  204.¦   54.56  246.¦   39.15  233.¦   20.40  299.¦
MMS1        22. Fuchs Lorenz, CH-Einsiedeln         67 RV Einsiedeln               3:32.15,0     34.09,6  (4334)   21,625 ¦  1:35.53   24.¦   33.07   28.¦   38.21   21.¦   29.02   25.¦   15.49   24.¦
MMS1       846. Fuchs Oliver                        66 Waldbronn                   6:31.22,0   3:33.16,6  (4502)   11,728 ¦  2:48.14  872.¦   57.45  835.¦ 1:25.47  837.¦   54.17  827.¦   25.17  787.¦
MMS2       498. Fuehrmann Walter, Riedering         57 nein                        5:53.53,3   2:41.30,0  (4495)   12,970 ¦  2:30.56  519.¦   54.36  504.¦ 1:12.04  464.¦   51.35  520.¦   24.39  496.¦
MMS2       361. Fünfgeld Hermann                    62 Dattingen                   5:08.55,3   1:56.32,0  (4180)   14,858 ¦  2:19.26  439.¦   47.58  401.¦ 1:00.29  338.¦   40.21  265.¦   20.39  296.¦
SMH         59. Funk Matthias                       76 Göppingen                   2:21.12,4     58.10,2  (7487)   18,101 ¦    13.52   65.¦   44.02   51.¦ 1:00.06   65.¦   23.11   57.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        31. Funk Raffaello                      61 CH-Langnau am Albis         3:51.26,3     39.03,0  (3376)   19,832 ¦  1:44.53   39.¦   35.56   41.¦   42.00   28.¦   31.14   31.¦   17.21   73.¦
UMS1       447. Furrer Walter                       68 Kressbronn                  8:08.57,7   3:42.10,1   (738)   14,234 ¦  2:15.53  467.¦ 1:11.11  450.¦ 3:06.57  459.¦ 1:14.27  400.¦   20.28  415.¦
MMS1       454. Furtwängler Alex                    65 Vörstetten                  4:48.33,0   1:50.27,6  (5042)   15,907 ¦  2:09.56  542.¦   42.40  418.¦   52.17  349.¦   39.07  425.¦   24.31  767.¦
MMS1       205. Fuss Stefan, Ravensburg             69 KJC Bike Studio             4:12.48,8   1:14.43,4  (3542)   18,155 ¦  1:52.46  194.¦   39.29  260.¦   48.33  239.¦   34.18  190.¦   17.40  171.¦

Total 170



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.