Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMS1        24. D'Angelo Bruno                      65 Offenburg                   1:55.33,8     18.23,5  (7154)   22,117 ¦    11.50   26.¦   38.00   26.¦   45.23   25.¦   20.19   31.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       160. Daferner Marc, Karlsruhe            72 F-Team                      6:05.39,6   1:38.52,0   (256)   19,034 ¦  1:44.55  149.¦   55.24  161.¦ 2:07.12  178.¦ 1:00.00  165.¦   18.06  266.¦
UMS2        16. Dähler Andreas                      61 CH-Bülach                   5:26.23,1     37.33,9   (850)   21,324 ¦  1:37.32   16.¦   49.52   17.¦ 1:47.38   12.¦   55.35   24.¦   15.44   18.¦
UMH          7. Dähler Friedrich, CH-Ettingen       80 Goldwurst-Power vcreinach   4:32.39,3      9.24,1    (14)   25,526 ¦  1:24.20    8.¦   42.19    7.¦ 1:26.10    7.¦   45.42    8.¦   14.05    6.¦
UMS1       121. Damm Thomas                         66 Aichtal                     5:55.12,2   1:28.24,6  (1054)   19,594 ¦  1:43.10  126.¦   54.30  139.¦ 2:02.13  132.¦   58.37  135.¦   16.41  120.¦
UMS1        30. Damm Thorsten, Edermünde            65 Fahrradladen Gudensberg     5:16.24,0     49.36,4    (61)   21,997 ¦  1:37.30   50.¦   49.02   36.¦ 1:44.12   29.¦   50.29   25.¦   15.09   28.¦
U15M        11. Dandl Alexander, Ergenzingen        92 RMC Reutlingen                44.12,1      6.25,2   (237)      --- ¦    10.36   13.¦   11.12   13.¦   11.06   10.¦   11.16   13.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M         1. Dandl Sebastian, Ergenzingen        95 RMC Reutlingen                15.08,5       -----    (65)      --- ¦     7.19    1.¦    7.48    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       424. Dankert Jens, Gundelfingen          70 USC Freiburg                4:43.04,3   1:44.58,9  (5154)   16,214 ¦  2:00.53  366.¦   43.16  439.¦ 1:02.54  593.¦   37.37  346.¦   18.23  258.¦
UMS1       111. Danner Markus                       70 Freiburg                    5:50.03,2   1:23.15,6   (223)   19,882 ¦  1:38.10   62.¦   54.36  142.¦ 2:04.27  148.¦   56.48   92.¦   16.00   71.¦
MMH         37. Danner Roland, Oberkirch            77 Cube action team Zero 5     3:32.12,7     36.21,4  (3077)   21,629 ¦  1:29.49   20.¦   34.49   55.¦   41.14   45.¦   29.04   36.¦   17.14   85.¦
SMS1       124. Dantes Thomas                       67 Ettlingen                   2:38.50,7   1:01.40,4  (7234)   16,091 ¦    14.32  128.¦   50.30  126.¦ 1:09.03  127.¦   24.45  118.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       430. Dantino Antonio                     63 T.-Neustadt                 5:26.13,6   2:13.50,3  (4593)   14,069 ¦  2:20.31  455.¦   52.58  483.¦ 1:06.09  404.¦   45.30  419.¦   21.04  322.¦
MFS2        26. Dantino Ulrika                      64 T.-Neustadt                 5:26.14,2   1:21.06,3  (6193)   14,069 ¦  2:20.31   24.¦   52.58   38.¦ 1:06.10   31.¦   45.07   29.¦   21.26   21.¦
MMS1       259. Daradan Aleksander, Freiburg        74 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          4:20.00,6   1:21.55,2  (3348)   17,653 ¦  1:55.50  259.¦   39.08  232.¦   48.47  247.¦   36.22  283.¦   19.52  420.¦
MFS1        25. Dargel Nicole                       72 Tübingen                    4:46.53,5   1:12.40,4  (6217)   15,999 ¦  2:10.20   29.¦   42.09   18.¦   54.28   27.¦   39.43   25.¦   20.12   28.¦
MMS1        73. Dätwyler Martin                     69 CH-Oberkulm                 3:51.43,0     53.37,6  (4381)   19,808 ¦  1:49.08  144.¦   35.43   84.¦   40.54   45.¦   30.02   44.¦   15.54   31.¦
UMS1       421. Däuble Alexander, Sulz              73 Freeride Team               7:48.48,3   3:22.00,7  (1237)   14,846 ¦  2:20.19  487.¦ 1:11.09  448.¦ 2:46.14  408.¦ 1:10.58  369.¦   20.06  399.¦
MMH        138. Daubner Tobias                      76 Titisee-Neustadt            4:27.27,8   1:31.36,5  (4607)   17,161 ¦  1:56.59  126.¦   42.02  160.¦   50.43  134.¦   36.53  136.¦   20.49  188.¦
SMJ         11. Daum Philipp                        88 Filderstadt                 1:44.14,8     18.38,7  (9025)   24,518 ¦    11.41   15.¦   34.09   11.¦   40.29   13.¦   17.54    5.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        62. Daum Uwe                            65 Filderstadt                 2:08.50,1     31.39,8  (9024)   19,839 ¦    13.25   82.¦   43.35   69.¦   49.33   48.¦   22.15   73.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        168. Daumke Philipp                      77 Freiburg                    4:42.31,4   1:46.40,1  (3450)   16,246 ¦  1:58.11  133.¦   39.10  116.¦   55.22  169.¦   50.14  237.¦   19.31  154.¦
MMS1       416. David Andreas, Odenheim             65 R+K Nutzfahrzeug Service    4:41.51,7   1:43.46,3  (3741)   16,284 ¦  2:11.31  584.¦   41.35  366.¦   53.48  397.¦   36.51  303.¦   18.05  220.¦
UMS1       469. David Deacon                        72 Mainz                       8:28.57,1   4:02.09,5   (998)   13,675 ¦  2:25.14  495.¦ 1:19.22  487.¦ 3:04.28  451.¦ 1:15.32  411.¦   24.19  481.¦
MMS2       489. David Karl, Müllheim 16             64 MRSC Badenweiler            5:50.01,9   2:37.38,6  (4269)   13,113 ¦  2:23.19  477.¦   47.45  391.¦ 1:24.24  542.¦   51.07  515.¦   23.24  459.¦
MMS2       458. David Thierry, F-Scherwiller        60 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:37.04,6   2:24.41,3  (3964)   13,617 ¦  2:13.21  358.¦   50.56  458.¦ 1:16.20  500.¦   50.59  514.¦   25.27  512.¦
MMS1       487. De Meo Maurizio                     71 Bitz                        4:53.17,8   1:55.12,4  (4772)   15,649 ¦  2:07.01  476.¦   42.48  423.¦   57.14  467.¦   44.20  650.¦   21.52  626.¦
UMS2       263. De Monte Pierluigi, Korb            57 RTC 84 Weinstadt            7:32.49,6   2:44.00,4   (616)   15,370 ¦  2:07.14  281.¦ 1:10.01  292.¦ 2:41.54  251.¦ 1:11.55  237.¦   21.43  307.¦
UMS1       237. De Vleeschouwer Guy                 68 B-Stekene                   6:25.01,1   1:58.13,5  (1091)   18,077 ¦  1:49.39  219.¦   56.52  211.¦ 2:12.13  235.¦ 1:08.02  332.¦   18.11  278.¦
SMS3        18. Debald Otmar                        54 Bad Soden                   2:28.22,4     38.43,0  (7311)   17,226 ¦    13.30   14.¦   50.50   23.¦ 1:00.02   18.¦   23.59   13.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        28. Debatin Volker, Oberkirch           69 Feger Bauunternehmung       1:58.16,0     21.05,7  (7492)   21,612 ¦    12.02   29.¦   39.17   37.¦   46.46   35.¦   20.09   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       698. Debenath Michel                     65 F-Westhalten                5:31.26,0   2:33.20,6  (4519)   13,848 ¦  2:11.02  569.¦   50.41  730.¦ 1:17.37  779.¦   49.46  778.¦   22.18  661.¦
MMS2       394. Deck Peter, Elchesheim-Illingen     60 wadenbeißer                 5:18.26,2   2:06.02,9  (3799)   14,414 ¦  2:09.10  294.¦   44.42  299.¦ 1:22.54  534.¦   41.17  305.¦   20.22  277.¦
MMS2       230. Deck Thomas, Wolfach                62 SZ Wolfach                  4:41.08,8   1:28.45,5  (4008)   16,325 ¦  2:06.21  254.¦   41.18  188.¦   57.01  286.¦   37.16  170.¦   19.10  193.¦
MMS2       426. Deckart Wolfgang, Bad Saulgau       63 Malerwerkst. Heinrich Sch   5:25.38,7   2:13.15,4  (4615)   14,095 ¦  2:18.10  423.¦   42.31  229.¦ 1:10.38  460.¦   40.36  278.¦   33.41  559.¦
UMS1       200. Decker Helmut, Euskirchen           66 Eifel-Yetis                 6:15.11,5   1:48.23,9   (913)   18,550 ¦  1:54.47  295.¦   56.44  206.¦ 2:06.46  169.¦   59.22  150.¦   17.29  203.¦
MMS1        82. Decker Martin                       66 Kirchzarten                 3:53.58,6     55.53,2  (3254)   19,617 ¦  1:45.15   87.¦   35.38   82.¦   43.47   98.¦   32.47  111.¦   16.29   62.¦
UMS1       465. Decker Michael, Neusatz             70 Ski Club Sasbachwalden      8:24.10,3   3:57.22,7   (727)   13,804 ¦  2:08.26  429.¦ 1:17.59  480.¦ 3:16.29  470.¦ 1:21.13  458.¦   20.01  394.¦
MFS1        85. Decker Sabine, Euskirchen           69 Eifel.Yetis                 6:17.43,2   2:43.30,1  (6181)   12,151 ¦  2:46.47   87.¦   56.34   81.¦ 1:15.27   78.¦   55.04   88.¦   23.49   68.¦
UMS2       195. Decoster Luc, B-Knokke-heist        61 Pro-Winner                  6:57.05,1   2:08.15,9    (51)   16,687 ¦  2:00.54  228.¦ 1:05.55  248.¦ 2:27.49  195.¦ 1:04.22  142.¦   18.03  138.¦
UMS2       210. Decraene Johan                      59 B-Deerlijk                  7:04.55,2   2:16.06,0  (1069)   16,379 ¦  2:05.58  269.¦ 1:01.47  182.¦ 2:28.18  201.¦ 1:10.05  224.¦   18.45  185.¦
MMH        212. Dedem Philipp                       77 Freiburg                    5:09.32,5   2:13.41,2  (5114)   14,828 ¦  2:15.57  229.¦   44.32  203.¦ 1:07.44  223.¦   40.40  182.¦   20.37  182.¦
MFD          6. Degen Andrea                        80 CH-Buchberg                 4:06.37,5     41.27,0  (6258)   18,611 ¦  1:56.06   10.¦   37.19    5.¦   43.22    4.¦   32.41    5.¦   17.07    6.¦
MMS1        79. Degen Louis                         67 CH-Sissach                  3:53.26,3     55.20,9  (3429)   19,662 ¦  1:44.12   77.¦   35.18   73.¦   43.02   77.¦   33.10  132.¦   17.42  173.¦
MMS1       663. Dehlfing Thomas, Kirchzarten        65 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.37,4   2:25.32,0  (4324)   14,183 ¦  2:15.49  645.¦   47.47  636.¦ 1:01.09  561.¦   49.24  774.¦   29.26  837.¦
UMS1        95. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 KJC Bike Studio             5:44.57,1   1:18.09,5    (34)   20,176 ¦  1:41.59  113.¦   53.05  109.¦ 1:58.29  113.¦   55.01   72.¦   16.21   89.¦
MMS2       440. Deimling Axel, Neustadt             55 SC Hinterzarten             5:29.34,9   2:17.11,6  (3670)   13,926 ¦  2:19.37  443.¦   50.55  457.¦ 1:08.27  439.¦   47.35  462.¦   22.58  438.¦
SFS1        61. Deines-Grimmeissen Dagmar           68 Haiterbach                  3:00.31,1   1:24.50,3  (8213)   14,159 ¦    15.35   69.¦   54.33   56.¦ 1:17.29   65.¦   32.52   75.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       144. Deiss Norbert, Oberried             62 Bike Bären Oberried         6:35.23,2   1:46.34,0   (886)   17,603 ¦  2:00.00  213.¦   58.18  115.¦ 2:16.37  139.¦ 1:02.51  117.¦   17.35  105.¦
MMS2       422. Dejonghe Erik                       63 B-Schoten                   5:24.38,6   2:12.15,3  (4104)   14,138 ¦  2:25.50  495.¦   49.24  427.¦ 1:01.06  350.¦   45.05  405.¦   23.12  450.¦
MMS1       864. Delahaye Benoît                     68 B-Bruxelles                 7:11.40,4   4:13.35,0  (1041)   10,633 ¦  2:42.53  863.¦ 1:02.08  862.¦ 1:49.38  876.¦ 1:10.57  861.¦   26.02  802.¦
MMS1       282. Delameilleure David, Kirchzarten    75 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:23.46,3   1:25.40,9  (4545)   17,401 ¦  1:55.19  248.¦   39.30  261.¦   50.48  310.¦   38.12  381.¦   19.55  427.¦
MMS3       101. Delcart George                      54 B-Brasschaat                5:43.35,4   2:02.15,8  (4242)   13,358 ¦  2:28.06  115.¦   48.53   85.¦ 1:09.05   97.¦   53.57  108.¦   23.32   85.¦
SMS1        50. Delic Vahid                         75 Freiburg                    2:04.58,9     27.48,6  (9046)   20,450 ¦    12.24   40.¦   40.07   45.¦   51.50   63.¦   20.36   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       353. Dell Olivo Patrick                  68 CH-Beringen                 4:32.27,1   1:34.21,7  (5038)   16,847 ¦  1:59.52  337.¦   44.43  522.¦   53.54  399.¦   35.41  250.¦   18.15  239.¦
MMS1       629. Dellenbach Thomas                   66 Freiburg                    5:15.54,7   2:17.49,3  (5107)   14,529 ¦  2:07.20  489.¦   48.12  653.¦ 1:02.27  583.¦   55.22  832.¦   22.32  682.¦
MMS4        16. Delli-Zotti Louis                   41 L-Belvaux                   6:58.24,9   2:09.34,1  (4284)   10,969 ¦  3:03.18   17.¦ 1:03.56   16.¦ 1:25.14   16.¦   59.29   17.¦   26.25   16.¦
UMS1       435. Dellwing Frank                      73 Mandelbachtal               8:01.25,9   3:34.38,3   (957)   14,456 ¦  2:15.36  464.¦ 1:13.08  463.¦ 3:00.55  441.¦ 1:11.32  374.¦   20.13  404.¦
MMS1       315. Demuth Andreas, Stuttgart           73 Sixpack Ortenau             4:27.58,0   1:29.52,6  (3234)   17,128 ¦  2:00.09  350.¦   40.20  308.¦   51.54  336.¦   37.37  347.¦   17.55  199.¦
UMS2       252. Denfeld Christian, Neu-Anspach      62 MTBC Wehrheim / Denfeld R   7:27.49,5   2:39.00,3    (71)   15,541 ¦  1:59.24  207.¦ 1:03.15  209.¦ 2:37.07  232.¦ 1:28.42  333.¦   19.20  217.¦
UMS1       148. Dengler Dietmar                     66 Oberprechtal                6:01.57,1   1:35.09,5   (985)   19,229 ¦  1:43.09  125.¦   53.18  114.¦ 2:10.06  209.¦   57.32  107.¦   17.50  236.¦
MMS2        64. Dengler Uwe, Albstadt               64 SC Onstmettingen            4:03.53,5     51.30,2  (3300)   18,819 ¦  1:51.34   87.¦   35.44   36.¦   44.41   61.¦   33.25   68.¦   18.27  145.¦
MFS2        19. Denner Petra, Alzenau               64 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   5:06.27,9   1:01.20,0  (6108)   14,977 ¦  2:15.48   21.¦   45.49   16.¦   59.14   21.¦   44.31   24.¦   21.04   15.¦
SMH         43. Denz Björn                          83 Freiburg                    2:09.08,0     46.05,8  (7332)   19,793 ¦    13.31   60.¦   44.06   53.¦   49.31   39.¦   21.58   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1         4. Dertinger Diana                     74 Gallenweiler                4:01.36,2     27.23,1  (6252)   18,998 ¦  1:48.45    4.¦   36.57    4.¦   44.01    4.¦   34.05    5.¦   17.47    8.¦
UMS2        22. Dethier Dan, L-Medernach L-7662     62 WF Cycling                  5:33.42,9     44.53,7    (78)   20,856 ¦  1:35.48   12.¦   50.43   20.¦ 1:49.04   18.¦ 1:00.46   84.¦   17.19   84.¦
UMH         86. Detlof Thomas, Mainz                76 Wildwechsel Shop Mainz      6:45.46,5   2:22.31,3   (845)   17,152 ¦  1:57.31   90.¦ 1:01.55   89.¦ 2:27.36   91.¦ 1:02.19   71.¦   16.24   47.¦
UMS2       275. Dettling Nils                       60 Offenbach                   7:40.32,2   2:51.43,0   (543)   15,112 ¦  2:07.02  279.¦ 1:10.24  296.¦ 2:46.18  266.¦ 1:13.51  257.¦   22.56  330.¦
MMS3        48. Deubel Volker, Kaiserslautern       48 Keiperteam                  4:52.04,5   1:10.44,9  (3972)   15,715 ¦  2:08.24   50.¦   44.21   53.¦   56.38   47.¦   41.55   50.¦   20.45   47.¦
UMH         28. Deutschendorf Andreas, Gaißach      78 Team Radl-Rasti             5:11.57,9     48.42,7   (219)   22,310 ¦  1:37.38   44.¦   49.25   35.¦ 1:39.12   18.¦   51.02   27.¦   14.40   18.¦
MMS1       176. Deutscher Thomas, Laufen            69 MRSC Badenweiler            4:08.35,8   1:10.30,4  (3619)   18,463 ¦  1:49.46  151.¦   38.56  216.¦   45.59  165.¦   35.22  237.¦   18.30  277.¦
MMS1       160. Dewert Heiko, Blumberg              73 Team Take It Easy           4:06.21,6   1:08.16,2  (3355)   18,631 ¦  1:52.10  184.¦   37.50  175.¦   43.58  100.¦   33.25  149.¦   18.57  322.¦
UMS2       149. Dewilde Dirk                        62 B-Burcht                    6:38.28,4   1:49.39,2  (1114)   17,466 ¦  1:58.57  201.¦   59.24  138.¦ 2:18.01  149.¦ 1:03.10  125.¦   18.54  188.¦
UMS1       234. Dhooge Wim                          74 B-Sint-Gillis-Waas          6:24.24,3   1:57.36,7   (495)   18,105 ¦  1:48.20  193.¦   55.18  159.¦ 2:21.22  291.¦ 1:02.11  215.¦   17.10  167.¦
MMS1       224. Di Carlo Sandro, Buggingen          74 MRSC Badenweiler            4:16.07,1   1:18.01,7  (3686)   17,921 ¦  1:56.31  279.¦   38.58  218.¦   48.50  251.¦   34.26  198.¦   17.20  124.¦
SMH         50. Di Feo Remo                         77 Stegen                      2:13.21,8     50.19,6  (7341)   19,165 ¦    13.29   57.¦   43.56   50.¦   55.38   56.¦   20.16   30.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       141. Di Meglio Michael                   71 Stuttgart                   6:00.30,7   1:33.43,1   (888)   19,305 ¦  1:45.42  161.¦   55.25  162.¦ 2:02.37  137.¦   59.21  149.¦   17.24  193.¦
MFD         23. Dickemann Carolin, Freiburg         79 zweirad bross sasbach       4:55.30,9   1:30.20,4  (6091)   15,532 ¦  2:11.56   28.¦   47.25   32.¦   58.13   27.¦   38.51   18.¦   19.04   15.¦
MMS1       593. Dickerhof Andreas                   69 Gundelfingen                5:09.20,6   2:11.15,2  (4259)   14,837 ¦  2:14.32  621.¦   47.52  642.¦ 1:01.19  563.¦   44.14  648.¦   21.22  584.¦
MMS1       464. Didier Alain                        67 L-Aspelt                    4:50.00,3   1:51.54,9  (3944)   15,827 ¦  2:08.27  514.¦   44.34  509.¦   57.35  480.¦   39.59  472.¦   19.24  369.¦
MMS3       120. Diebold Manfred                     54 Baden-Baden                 6:33.43,5   2:52.23,9  (4382)   11,657 ¦  2:47.57  132.¦ 1:02.58  131.¦ 1:21.10  121.¦   56.25  115.¦   25.11  102.¦
MMS2        93. Diefenbacher Hans, Ludwigsburg      58 KSpk Ludwigsburg            4:10.45,6     58.22,3  (3710)   18,304 ¦  1:56.42  141.¦   37.17   66.¦   45.46   71.¦   32.53   57.¦   18.05  109.¦
UMS1       461. Diehl Stefan                        67 Homburg                     8:19.20,6   3:52.33,0   (710)   13,938 ¦  2:16.26  469.¦ 1:11.42  453.¦ 3:14.15  467.¦ 1:16.39  429.¦   20.15  405.¦
MMS1       415. Diem Heiko, Unterstadion            71 SV Unterstadion             4:41.42,2   1:43.36,8  (4903)   16,293 ¦  2:09.40  534.¦   44.08  486.¦   52.59  369.¦   35.45  254.¦   19.08  335.¦
UMS1       348. Dietel Thomas, Freiburg             67 BSG Sparkasse Freiburg      7:02.07,3   2:35.19,7   (558)   16,488 ¦  2:05.16  393.¦ 1:06.51  409.¦ 2:27.15  327.¦ 1:05.35  293.¦   17.08  163.¦
MMS1       562. Dieterich Roland                    65 Stuttgart                   5:04.14,6   2:06.09,2  (4586)   15,086 ¦  2:13.10  608.¦   44.53  534.¦   59.37  533.¦   42.51  597.¦   23.42  741.¦
MMS2       510. Dieterle Andreas, Freiburg          61 WKS Stegen                  5:59.02,9   2:46.39,6  (4119)   12,783 ¦  2:32.14  524.¦   56.23  521.¦ 1:13.37  476.¦   51.51  523.¦   24.56  501.¦
MMS1       431. Dietl Markus                        65 Merzhausen                  4:44.45,9   1:46.40,5  (3866)   16,118 ¦  2:07.58  500.¦   44.15  491.¦   54.38  415.¦   38.59  419.¦   18.55  317.¦
UMS2       302. Dietl Ulrich                        64 Heilbronn                   8:01.29,7   3:12.40,5  (1010)   14,454 ¦  2:18.57  327.¦ 1:10.03  293.¦ 2:46.31  268.¦ 1:23.14  316.¦   22.41  325.¦
SMS2        22. Dietmann Thomas, Todtmoos           60 Radsport-Kalle-Menzenschw   2:01.54,9     27.59,5  (7212)   20,965 ¦    12.02   17.¦   38.58   18.¦   48.51   22.¦   22.02   38.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       373. Dietrich Klaus                      60 Bretten                     5:11.33,2   1:59.09,9  (3507)   14,732 ¦  2:13.29  362.¦   46.39  369.¦ 1:09.27  449.¦   42.41  348.¦   19.15  200.¦
MMS1       383. Dietrich Roger                      68 CH-Vilters                  4:37.20,7   1:39.15,3  (3654)   16,549 ¦  2:00.34  356.¦   44.36  513.¦   56.08  444.¦   37.47  357.¦   18.13  233.¦
MMS1       346. Dietsche Bernd                      69 Staufen                     4:31.32,3   1:33.26,9  (5039)   16,903 ¦  2:00.42  361.¦   42.11  391.¦   52.42  361.¦   37.31  339.¦   18.23  258.¦
UMS1        34. Dietsche Jürgen, Münstertal         72 RSV Ebringen                5:19.09,2     52.21,6    (58)   21,807 ¦  1:28.26   13.¦   46.25   16.¦ 1:48.45   44.¦   58.39  137.¦   16.51  140.¦
MMS1       760. Dietz Alf, Alpirsbach               66 Bad Dürrheimer              5:47.25,1   2:49.19,7  (4778)   13,211 ¦  2:22.55  744.¦   45.04  543.¦ 1:20.45  807.¦   52.04  807.¦   26.34  813.¦
UFD         20. Dietze Susann, Herzogenaurach       80 riegelhof-racing            8:48.41,4   3:38.15,0  (2066)   13,164 ¦  2:23.51   21.¦ 1:18.03   23.¦ 3:17.24   20.¦ 1:27.13   20.¦   22.08   17.¦
UMS3         6. Diggelmann Werner, CH-Fischenthal   54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.28,2     38.07,7   (885)   19,690 ¦  1:39.50    2.¦   51.03    3.¦ 2:07.14    8.¦   58.10    7.¦   17.08   12.¦
SMMJ        10. Dinger Dominic, Offenburg           89 MTB-Club Offenburg          1:47.27,4     17.38,7  (7351)   23,786 ¦    11.49   15.¦   36.37   15.¦   39.51    9.¦   19.09   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       745. Dinger Jörg                         72 Lauf                        5:43.33,0   2:45.27,6  (4823)   13,360 ¦  2:27.08  779.¦   54.55  799.¦ 1:10.35  704.¦   47.51  746.¦   23.03  709.¦
UMS1       332. Dinger Stefan, Breitnau             69 SC Hinterzarten             6:55.23,7   2:28.36,1   (702)   16,755 ¦  1:59.34  348.¦ 1:03.37  352.¦ 2:26.42  324.¦ 1:08.15  339.¦   17.13  175.¦
MMS2       584. Dingert Detlef, St. Wendel          60 RSF Nlw TEAM PUHL           2:09.31,7     Titisee  (4020)      --- ¦  2:09.31  301.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       233. Dingler Christoph                   67 Röthenbach                  6:24.21,2   1:57.33,6   (340)   18,108 ¦  1:58.48  343.¦   52.48  107.¦ 2:11.58  233.¦ 1:02.02  206.¦   18.43  322.¦
MMS1       414. Dinsch Oliver                       68 Kassel                      4:41.40,5   1:43.35,1  (3433)   16,295 ¦  2:01.18  372.¦   42.27  408.¦   58.01  495.¦   39.59  473.¦   19.53  424.¦
UMS2        27. Dinser Klaus                        57 Spaichingen                 5:36.20,1     47.30,9  (1016)   20,693 ¦  1:40.56   37.¦   54.28   55.¦ 1:49.50   20.¦   54.30   19.¦   16.33   44.¦
SFS1        76. Dirlam Kerstin                      75 Freising                    3:12.26,6   1:36.45,8  (8105)   13,281 ¦    16.36   81.¦ 1:06.51   80.¦ 1:17.06   62.¦   31.51   70.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        16. Dischinger Luis, Stegen             90 RV Stegen                   1:53.04,5     23.15,8  (7026)   22,604 ¦    10.40    8.¦   38.21   20.¦   44.54   16.¦   19.08   11.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       349. Disler Robert                       55 CH-Eggenwil                 8:19.01,7      Hennen  (5155)      --- ¦  3:02.28  357.¦   42.21    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        255. Dittert Christopher                 79 München                     5:57.27,1   3:01.35,8  (4937)   12,840 ¦  2:18.15  234.¦   48.47  231.¦ 1:37.22  268.¦   49.46  235.¦   23.15  233.¦
UMS1       224. Dittes Peter, Schallstadt           68 RSG Schallstadt             6:20.31,0   1:53.43,4  (1166)   18,290 ¦  1:53.24  270.¦   59.19  276.¦ 2:10.58  222.¦   59.02  141.¦   17.45  228.¦
UMH        127. Dittli Roger, CH-Altdorf            78 Stöckli                     1:30.26,2     Titisee    (18)      --- ¦  1:30.26   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        32. Dittmar Peter, CH-Dornach           46 SC Ciba/Bike                6:50.22,1   1:35.01,6   (568)   16,960 ¦  1:56.41   33.¦ 1:02.19   33.¦ 2:26.23   37.¦ 1:06.52   30.¦   18.05   21.¦
SMS1        88. Döbel Nikolaas, Freiburg            70 Team Lexware                2:20.39,7     43.29,4  (7156)   18,171 ¦    13.40   97.¦   46.10   95.¦   59.52   99.¦   20.55   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       732. Dobner Florian, CH-Basel            73 Floetinger ChainworxX       5:38.48,7   2:40.43,3  (4644)   13,547 ¦  2:21.45  725.¦   54.25  790.¦ 1:12.18  726.¦   47.52  748.¦   22.26  676.¦
MMS2       302. Doerr Bernardin                     61 Freiburg                    4:54.38,3   1:42.15,0  (5198)   15,578 ¦  2:12.32  345.¦   44.33  291.¦   54.30  236.¦   41.21  309.¦   21.41  360.¦
MFD         31. Dold Daniela                        78 CH-Basel                    5:08.48,8   1:43.38,3  (6175)   14,863 ¦  2:15.45   31.¦   46.14   27.¦ 1:02.05   30.¦   42.43   28.¦   22.00   32.¦
MMS1       751. Dold Frank                          66 Kirchzarten                 5:44.38,5   2:46.33,1  (4231)   13,318 ¦  2:20.19  713.¦   51.44  752.¦ 1:11.54  721.¦   53.10  819.¦   27.30  822.¦
MMS1       660. Dold Heiko                          73 Kirchzarten                 5:23.17,4   2:25.12,0  (4169)   14,197 ¦  2:22.40  741.¦   49.23  699.¦ 1:04.12  611.¦   44.42  662.¦   22.18  659.¦
U9W         11. Dold Laura                          98 Freiburg                       2.55,1      0.47,4  (2119)      --- ¦     1.16   13.¦    1.38   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        43. Dold Lukas, D                       96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.30,8      5.22,3    (68)      --- ¦    10.45   46.¦    9.45   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        80. Dold Matthew                        69 Mandelbachtal               3:53.35,4     55.30,0  (3441)   19,649 ¦  1:46.03  101.¦   36.29  117.¦   42.09   67.¦   31.49   77.¦   17.04  102.¦
MMS4        12. Dold Oskar                          39 Kirchzarten                 5:45.02,3     56.11,5  (4185)   13,302 ¦  2:30.58   14.¦   56.06   13.¦ 1:07.12    8.¦   48.04    7.¦   22.39    6.¦
MFD          2. Dold Tatjana, Simonswald            82 Team Petermann              3:45.48,4     20.37,9  (6001)   20,327 ¦  1:42.07    2.¦   35.45    2.¦   40.59    2.¦   30.32    2.¦   16.23    2.¦
UMS1       216. Dölker Ronny, Albstadt              67 TV-Burgfelden               6:18.18,4   1:51.30,8   (455)   18,397 ¦  1:53.23  269.¦   57.41  234.¦ 2:13.24  247.¦   57.01   97.¦   16.47  133.¦
SMS1        10. Doll Werner, Lautenbach             66 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:44.09,5      6.59,2  (7101)   24,539 ¦    10.54    5.¦   34.34   12.¦   40.55   12.¦   17.45    1.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         78. Dolle Eric                          83 Wald-Michelbach             2:58.43,1   1:35.40,9  (7215)   14,301 ¦    15.28   78.¦   57.04   78.¦ 1:14.01   77.¦   32.08   77.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       112. Dolpp Alexander, USA-Michigan       74 Cannondale Midwest Racing   5:50.19,0   1:23.31,4  (1143)   19,867 ¦  1:41.41  111.¦   52.34  102.¦ 1:59.37  117.¦ 1:00.02  167.¦   16.23   96.¦
UMS1       280. Domay Steffen, Ilsfeld              66 Radhaus Ilsfeld             6:39.13,8   2:12.26,2   (851)   17,433 ¦  1:49.49  221.¦ 1:05.52  391.¦ 2:21.06  288.¦ 1:03.49  256.¦   18.36  312.¦
MMH        170. Domitrz Rafael                      83 Eckental                    4:43.25,2   1:47.33,9  (4951)   16,195 ¦  2:03.43  169.¦   42.57  180.¦   57.43  181.¦   39.19  170.¦   19.40  161.¦
SMS4         9. Doms Uwe                            40 Seelbach                    2:51.26,2     29.13,8  (7223)   14,909 ¦    15.09    8.¦   53.48    8.¦ 1:11.11    7.¦   31.16   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       815. Dönicke Daniel                      67 Heppenheim                  6:08.55,0   3:10.49,6  (4196)   12,441 ¦  2:30.48  816.¦   57.08  824.¦ 1:22.41  820.¦   52.43  816.¦   25.33  790.¦
MFS1        27. Dorenberg Anette                    69 Freiburg                    4:47.45,3   1:13.32,2  (6066)   15,951 ¦  2:14.18   37.¦   44.58   29.¦   54.38   28.¦   36.08   10.¦   17.42    4.¦
MMS3         4. Dorer Hubert, Kirchzarten           54 SV-Kirchzarten              3:56.14,8     14.55,2  (3505)   19,428 ¦  1:46.04    6.¦   36.27    7.¦   42.59    3.¦   32.37    5.¦   18.07    9.¦
UMS1       155. Dorn Klaus                          69 Kirchzarten                 6:05.05,0   1:38.17,4   (489)   19,064 ¦  1:48.36  201.¦   55.09  152.¦ 2:06.06  163.¦   58.26  131.¦   16.45  129.¦
MMH        116. Dorrer Christian                    79 Freiburg                    4:18.38,6   1:22.47,3  (4331)   17,746 ¦  1:53.53  110.¦   40.52  140.¦   48.23  112.¦   36.46  135.¦   18.42  127.¦
U9M         11. Drach Torben                        98 D                              2.31,8      0.25,1    (16)      --- ¦     1.06   11.¦    1.25   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       577. Draeger Jens                        69 Freiburg                    5:07.04,4   2:08.59,0  (5010)   14,947 ¦  2:16.58  661.¦   47.19  617.¦ 1:02.20  580.¦   39.32  449.¦   20.53  533.¦
MMS2       105. Draï Saïd, CH-Pratteln              61 sven owe                    4:15.38,4   1:03.15,1  (3725)   17,954 ¦  1:56.24  136.¦   39.16  117.¦   47.07   93.¦   34.39   89.¦   18.11  118.¦
MMS1       654. Drayer Walter                       66 Glottertal                  5:21.52,2   2:23.46,8  (4195)   14,260 ¦  2:17.08  664.¦   47.50  639.¦ 1:10.37  705.¦   44.08  646.¦   22.07  646.¦
UMS1       353. Dreher Dirk                         70 Lörrach                     7:05.15,6   2:38.28,0  (1077)   16,366 ¦  1:58.13  339.¦ 1:04.17  367.¦ 2:33.29  363.¦ 1:09.26  350.¦   19.49  387.¦
UMS1       315. Dreher Holger                       75 Oberstdorf                  6:49.29,0   2:22.41,4   (320)   16,997 ¦  1:57.05  330.¦   57.04  212.¦ 2:23.32  307.¦ 1:05.02  283.¦   26.43  489.¦
UMS2       204. Dreher Matthias                     61 Balingen                    7:03.02,9   2:14.13,7   (808)   16,452 ¦  2:05.27  266.¦ 1:04.33  233.¦ 2:29.54  207.¦ 1:04.52  151.¦   18.15  148.¦
MMS1       884. Drescher Christoph, Freiburg        69 City Sport Freiburg         2:37.46,8      Rinken  (3469)      --- ¦  1:52.48  196.¦   44.57  538.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       120. Drescher Sebastian, Freiburg        69 City Sport Freiburg         3:59.57,5   1:01.52,1  (4329)   19,128 ¦  1:49.06  142.¦   37.32  161.¦   43.42   95.¦   31.15   62.¦   18.20  252.¦
MMS1       360. Drescher Stefan                     73 Breitnau                    4:33.06,8   1:35.01,4  (4952)   16,806 ¦  2:04.44  430.¦   42.54  428.¦   51.07  318.¦   36.33  289.¦   17.47  183.¦
SMS2        40. Drescher Thomas                     63 Hildritzhausen              2:13.09,2     39.13,8  (7441)   19,195 ¦    13.28   52.¦   40.06   23.¦   53.40   37.¦   25.53   76.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       146. Drescher Timo, Bisingen             70 SC Onstmettingen            4:03.53,6   1:05.48,2  (3301)   18,819 ¦  1:51.33  173.¦   35.47   88.¦   44.39  119.¦   33.30  157.¦   18.23  264.¦
UMS2       314. Dressler Kai Ulrich                 64 Freiburg                    8:18.51,8   3:30.02,6  (1076)   13,951 ¦  2:12.45  295.¦ 1:17.24  332.¦ 3:04.19  313.¦ 1:23.50  319.¦   20.32  266.¦
SMH         68. Drevs Florian                       80 Freiburg                    2:30.14,2   1:07.12,0  (7451)   17,013 ¦    13.23   52.¦   51.17   74.¦   59.46   64.¦   25.46   69.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       128. Drevs Joachim                       66 Kirchzarten                 2:40.40,2   1:03.29,9  (7452)   15,908 ¦    13.22   78.¦   51.57  137.¦ 1:05.02  119.¦   30.17  152.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         69. Drevs Julian                        83 Goettingen                  2:30.16,2   1:07.14,0  (7453)   17,009 ¦    13.23   53.¦   51.44   76.¦   59.20   62.¦   25.47   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       184. Drost Ansgar                        57 Rheinfelden                 4:31.23,3   1:19.00,0  (3609)   16,913 ¦  2:00.40  190.¦   41.21  190.¦   50.58  170.¦   38.43  214.¦   19.39  223.¦
MMS2        54. Droz Philippe                       62 CH-Ipsach                   3:58.55,8     46.32,5  (3345)   19,210 ¦  1:48.03   56.¦   36.55   58.¦   43.34   42.¦   33.26   70.¦   16.55   53.¦
MMH          5. Droz Philippe, CH-Aarberg           80 Thömus Racing Team          3:02.34,4      6.43,1  (3005)   25,140 ¦  1:22.15    1.¦   27.06    3.¦   32.21    5.¦   26.22   14.¦   14.29    7.¦
MMH        237. Dübler Jörg                         78 Bonn                        5:30.18,3   2:34.27,0  (5040)   13,896 ¦  2:19.45  242.¦   52.47  244.¦ 1:08.07  228.¦   47.43  230.¦   21.53  213.¦
MMS2       215. Ducry Pascal                        63 CH-Meilen                   4:37.49,9   1:25.26,6  (3969)   16,520 ¦  2:02.59  225.¦   41.36  200.¦   55.36  258.¦   38.46  216.¦   18.50  170.¦
MMH        155. Düe Jan, Salem                      80 2 Rad Reinwald              4:35.20,4   1:39.29,1  (4722)   16,670 ¦  2:05.14  179.¦   42.48  178.¦   51.09  138.¦   37.10  138.¦   18.57  138.¦
MMS1       806. Duelli Johannes                     65 Stegen                      6:03.52,0   3:05.46,6  (4551)   12,614 ¦  2:30.20  810.¦   56.51  818.¦ 1:13.11  735.¦   57.32  842.¦   25.56  799.¦
MMS2       421. Duesseldorf Friedrich               63 Freiburg                    5:24.37,1   2:12.13,8  (4292)   14,139 ¦  2:20.54  459.¦   48.32  415.¦ 1:12.19  468.¦   42.05  334.¦   20.45  304.¦
MMS2       400. Duffner Andreas                     62 Stegen                      5:20.17,3   2:07.54,0  (4581)   14,330 ¦  2:18.16  426.¦   50.40  448.¦ 1:05.10  394.¦   44.23  386.¦   21.46  370.¦
UMS2       177. Duffner Mario, Schonach             64 Team Tour Villingen         6:49.44,7   2:00.55,5   (392)   16,986 ¦  1:58.23  193.¦ 1:01.32  177.¦ 2:23.32  172.¦ 1:08.20  206.¦   17.56  126.¦
MFD         20. Dufner Christine                    76 Elzach                      4:50.30,5   1:25.20,0  (6172)   15,799 ¦  2:10.22   23.¦   44.29   21.¦   54.41   20.¦   40.17   21.¦   20.39   23.¦
MMH        118. Dümpelmann Jens, Kirchhundem        83 Scharkattack                4:19.22,0   1:23.30,7  (5166)   17,696 ¦  1:58.53  142.¦   38.39  102.¦   47.23  102.¦   35.08  108.¦   19.17  143.¦
MMS2       195. Dupont Roland, Freudenstadt         64 FitnessSchmälzle            4:33.21,1   1:20.57,8  (3605)   16,791 ¦  2:03.19  226.¦   40.05  140.¦   49.22  139.¦   41.54  327.¦   18.39  153.¦
MMS1       652. Dura David                          71 CH-Basel                    5:20.41,4   2:22.36,0  (3933)   14,312 ¦  2:21.08  718.¦   49.22  698.¦ 1:03.06  596.¦   47.24  733.¦   19.39  397.¦
MMS1       546. Dura Tobias                         73 CH-Basel                    5:01.55,7   2:03.50,3  (4320)   15,202 ¦  2:15.45  644.¦   46.09  577.¦ 1:02.06  576.¦   39.33  451.¦   18.20  247.¦
UMS2       335. Durand Dominique, F-Haguenau        55 INA France                  8:55.26,1   4:06.36,9   (915)   12,998 ¦  2:23.24  340.¦ 1:20.25  344.¦ 3:31.10  343.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         7. Dürr Christian, Nesselwang          67 Rad Zachel Füssen           3:22.29,1     24.23,7  (3206)   22,668 ¦  1:32.36   15.¦   30.23    6.¦   36.17    8.¦   27.22    6.¦   15.48   22.¦
MMS1       218. Düsberg Harald                      73 Freiburg                    4:15.04,8   1:16.59,4  (3502)   17,994 ¦  1:56.38  280.¦   41.50  378.¦   47.13  195.¦   32.04   90.¦   17.17  121.¦
UMS2       110. Dusel Thomas                        63 Gottenheim                  6:24.40,1   1:35.50,9   (442)   18,093 ¦  1:53.06  139.¦ 1:00.47  164.¦ 2:13.04  118.¦ 1:01.17   95.¦   16.24   40.¦
MMS1       700. Düsseldorf Peer                     67 Rheinmünster                5:31.46,2   2:33.40,8  (4109)   13,834 ¦  2:16.56  660.¦   48.30  667.¦ 1:18.33  788.¦   45.30  689.¦   22.15  654.¦
UMS1       249. Düsseldorf Stefan                   65 Freiburg                    6:28.29,8   2:01.42,2   (625)   17,915 ¦  1:45.57  164.¦   57.51  237.¦ 2:22.32  301.¦ 1:05.03  284.¦   17.03  157.¦
MMS2       237. Dussourd Jean François, F-Chatenois 62 Bikers du Hahnenberg        4:42.33,3   1:30.10,0  (3937)   16,244 ¦  2:08.14  276.¦   40.14  150.¦   54.55  245.¦   39.23  236.¦   19.46  228.¦
UFS2         6. Dutly Marianne                      64 CH-Aadorf                   7:22.35,4   1:10.33,6  (2081)   15,725 ¦  2:01.23    2.¦ 1:08.08    8.¦ 2:40.36    6.¦ 1:12.18    7.¦   20.08    5.¦

Total 173



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.