Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMS1       119. Baars Karsten                       75 Taunusstein                 2:36.56,9     59.46,6  (7246)   16,285 ¦    14.47  133.¦   50.33  127.¦ 1:05.53  123.¦   25.42  122.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD         15. Babucke Anne, Freiburg              77 RSG Eichstetten/Adrenalin   7:00.21,1   1:49.54,7  (2005)   16,557 ¦  1:54.04   11.¦ 1:06.03   17.¦ 2:31.48   15.¦ 1:09.55   14.¦   18.29   10.¦
MMS1       781. Bach Peter, Schmelz                 65 Steppenbiker                5:53.10,6   2:55.05,2  (4768)   12,996 ¦  2:28.46  796.¦   57.05  823.¦ 1:12.26  728.¦   50.32  785.¦   24.19  758.¦
UMH        106. Bächle Bernd                        78 Augsburg                    7:46.42,8   3:23.27,6  (1248)   14,912 ¦  2:16.57  121.¦ 1:07.57  104.¦ 2:52.34  106.¦ 1:10.06   95.¦   19.06   91.¦
SMS1         5. Bächle Claus, Weilheim              69 Waldhaus Radler             1:40.38,9      3.28,6  (7124)   25,395 ¦    10.50    3.¦   31.49    3.¦   37.39    2.¦   20.20   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        20. Bächle Iris                         75 Albstadt                    4:38.52,3   1:04.39,2  (6216)   16,459 ¦  2:01.00   14.¦   42.19   19.¦   54.27   26.¦   40.32   30.¦   20.31   30.¦
MMH        190. Bachmaier Franz-Josef               76 München                     4:53.10,1   1:57.18,8  (4839)   15,656 ¦  2:15.44  225.¦   40.44  138.¦   53.30  161.¦   41.39  195.¦   21.30  205.¦
MMS2       123. Bachmann Didier                     64 F-Theding                   4:20.00,6   1:07.37,3  (4930)   17,653 ¦  1:58.16  164.¦   38.52  103.¦   48.41  124.¦   35.46  124.¦   18.24  137.¦
MMS1       295. Bächtold Marco, CH-Schleitheim      67 Goldenrace.ch               4:25.50,9   1:27.45,5  (3532)   17,265 ¦  1:56.54  285.¦   42.38  417.¦   54.28  411.¦   33.49  166.¦   18.00  205.¦
MMS2       363. Backé Jörg, Offenburg               57 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      5:09.21,0   1:56.57,7  (3962)   14,837 ¦  2:17.22  411.¦   47.26  385.¦ 1:01.35  352.¦   41.17  304.¦   21.38  354.¦
UMS1       393. Backes Andreas                      67 Tholey                      7:24.50,8   2:58.03,2  (1085)   15,645 ¦  2:12.03  443.¦ 1:06.42  405.¦ 2:37.14  379.¦ 1:09.29  351.¦   19.20  364.¦
UMS1       322. Backes Arno                         69 Tholey                      6:51.37,4   2:24.49,8  (1084)   16,908 ¦  1:59.57  352.¦ 1:09.50  439.¦ 2:21.47  294.¦ 1:02.04  210.¦   17.57  252.¦
UMH        123. Backes Björn                        77 Erlangen                    3:05.43,7      Menzen   (897)      --- ¦  1:54.41   86.¦ 1:11.02  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       201. Backes Joerg                        63 Trier                       4:34.25,3   1:22.02,0  (4179)   16,726 ¦  2:03.54  230.¦   42.53  241.¦   49.40  146.¦   38.02  202.¦   19.55  239.¦
UMS1       205. Badertscher Stefan                  70 CH-Rafz                     6:15.42,8   1:48.55,2   (972)   18,524 ¦  1:52.13  256.¦   56.32  199.¦ 2:07.57  188.¦ 1:01.57  205.¦   17.02  153.¦
UMS2        47. Baggenstoss Claudio, CH-Fischenthal 58 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:55.35,7   1:06.46,5   (878)   19,572 ¦  1:39.55   30.¦   51.01   23.¦ 2:12.23  113.¦   56.21   32.¦   15.54   24.¦
UMS1        25. Baggenstoss Kurt                    70 CH-Rafz                     5:12.22,4     45.34,8   (986)   22,281 ¦  1:33.14   24.¦   47.41   21.¦ 1:42.32   23.¦   53.11   45.¦   15.43   54.¦
MMS1       234. Bahn Oliver, Kirchzarten            75 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:16.48,9   1:18.43,5  (4546)   17,872 ¦  1:55.20  249.¦   39.14  237.¦   50.00  285.¦   34.18  189.¦   17.54  196.¦
UMS1        75. Bähr Hendrik, L.Echterdingen        65 Team Harttäler              5:35.57,8   1:09.10,2   (322)   20,716 ¦  1:37.09   48.¦   51.01   71.¦ 1:54.01   80.¦   56.51   93.¦   16.54  146.¦
SMH         71. Bähr Johannes                       83 Freiburg                    2:31.27,4   1:08.25,2  (7295)   16,876 ¦    15.28   79.¦   52.37   77.¦ 1:01.10   66.¦   22.10   50.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       118. Baldinger Werner                    60 CH-Lengnau AG               4:18.42,4   1:06.19,1  (3526)   17,742 ¦  1:55.47  126.¦   39.25  122.¦   49.55  149.¦   35.12  104.¦   18.22  132.¦
MMS2        25. Baldinger Willi, CH-Magden          61 VMC Zeiningen               3:49.12,7     36.49,4  (3276)   20,025 ¦  1:43.16   29.¦   34.29   18.¦   42.16   29.¦   32.18   43.¦   16.51   47.¦
MMS1        21. Bamberger Peter, Herzhausen         69 TSV Eifa Loco-motion-spor   3:31.00,5     32.55,1  (3209)   21,752 ¦  1:37.21   28.¦   31.30   16.¦   37.56   18.¦   28.14   18.¦   15.58   36.¦
UMS2         3. Bamert Cornel                       61 CH-Tuggen                   5:09.07,0     20.17,8   (812)   22,515 ¦  1:33.20    7.¦   48.56   13.¦ 1:43.49    7.¦   48.10    2.¦   14.50    2.¦
MMS2       504. Bank Christof                       63 Kirchzarten                 5:56.28,1   2:44.04,8  (4277)   12,876 ¦  2:25.28  491.¦   59.50  548.¦ 1:07.37  429.¦   56.20  551.¦   27.11  532.¦
SMS1        44. Bank Rainer                         66 Kirchzarten                 2:03.36,5     26.26,2  (9019)   20,678 ¦    12.17   35.¦   40.18   47.¦   50.17   52.¦   20.43   40.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       174. Bär Franz, CH-Bubikon               67 VMC Hombrechtikon           6:09.27,9   1:42.40,3   (824)   18,838 ¦  1:43.12  129.¦   55.11  154.¦ 2:11.02  224.¦ 1:02.28  223.¦   17.33  211.¦
UMS1        71. Bär Markus, Malterdingen            65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.53,5   1:09.05,9  (1242)   20,720 ¦  1:39.15   80.¦   49.37   42.¦ 1:48.35   43.¦   53.12   46.¦   25.12  486.¦
MFS1        53. Bär Nina, Freiburg                  71 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:20.27,2   1:46.14,1  (6123)   14,323 ¦  2:26.17   64.¦   45.57   35.¦ 1:00.04   40.¦   45.44   56.¦   22.24   47.¦
UFS1        17. Baranski Bettina                    66 Freiburg                    6:54.28,7   1:53.01,8  (2085)   16,792 ¦  2:05.24   20.¦ 1:05.24   23.¦ 2:16.19   14.¦ 1:06.30   16.¦   20.51   25.¦
UFD         22. Barchfeld Dorena, Reichenbach       76 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     9:53.54,5   4:43.28,1  (2079)   11,718 ¦  2:34.48   23.¦ 1:21.25   24.¦ 3:34.38   22.¦ 1:32.51   21.¦   50.10   22.¦
SMS1        84. Barnerßoi Rolf, Offenburg           70 Zahn ART                    2:18.39,3     41.29,0  (7363)   18,434 ¦    13.18   76.¦   47.35  102.¦   55.18   80.¦   22.27   78.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       136. Bartel Peter, Rutesheim             47 Bike Ranch                  5:56.54,4     Stollen  (4252)      --- ¦  2:24.43  106.¦   58.57  126.¦ 2:33.13  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        77. Barth Ernst-Joachim                 65 Gundelfingen                2:16.16,3     39.06,0  (7262)   18,756 ¦    13.10   68.¦   43.40   72.¦   57.04   87.¦   22.21   76.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       340. Barth Peter                         66 Merzig                      6:57.16,5   2:30.28,9   (942)   16,679 ¦  2:04.46  392.¦ 1:00.45  310.¦ 2:21.47  295.¦ 1:10.23  361.¦   19.33  375.¦
SFS1        40. Barth Tina                          70 CH-Riehen                   2:35.57,3   1:00.16,5  (8167)   16,389 ¦    14.52   48.¦   50.26   40.¦ 1:02.42   42.¦   27.56   50.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       306. Barthelmebs Alexandre, F-Sélestat   74 bikers du hahanenberg       6:46.12,3   2:19.24,7   (242)   17,134 ¦  1:47.31  182.¦   57.23  225.¦ 2:38.44  384.¦ 1:04.41  272.¦   17.51  238.¦
SMS2        99. Basler Günter                       55 Schopfheim                  2:59.45,0   1:25.49,6  (7348)   14,219 ¦    15.06  100.¦   53.41   99.¦ 1:21.24  100.¦   29.32   96.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       479. Basters Stephan                     56 Freiburg                    5:46.17,0   2:33.53,7  (5030)   13,255 ¦  2:30.53  517.¦   52.50  482.¦ 1:08.19  435.¦   48.22  474.¦   25.51  520.¦
MMS1       594. Bastian Ralf                        68 Kirchzarten                 5:09.21,6   2:11.16,2  (3999)   14,837 ¦  2:09.53  540.¦   45.10  546.¦ 1:09.04  681.¦   45.09  677.¦   20.03  452.¦
MMS2       283. Bathe Eckard                        63 Kirchzarten                 4:51.02,4   1:38.39,1  (3657)   15,771 ¦  2:09.00  291.¦   43.45  261.¦   55.30  253.¦   41.03  295.¦   21.43  363.¦
UMS1       485. Bauer Arndt                         70 Stuttgart                   9:09.45,1   4:42.57,5  (1089)   12,660 ¦  2:20.48  491.¦ 1:20.50  494.¦ 3:40.17  491.¦ 1:26.19  469.¦   21.30  444.¦
UMS1        29. Bauer Jürgen, Kirchheim             73 Scott Racing                5:15.24,8     48.37,2    (16)   22,066 ¦  1:25.50    3.¦ 1:03.42  355.¦ 1:34.27    7.¦   55.53   78.¦   15.30   42.¦
SMMJ         6. Bauer Philipp, Furtwangen           90 RSV Bike-ARGE St.Märgen     1:41.43,9     11.55,2  (7033)   25,124 ¦    10.39    7.¦   33.14    8.¦   39.08    6.¦   18.41    6.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        62. Baum Michael, Neustadt              62 rsc-neustadt team neumaie   6:01.06,1   1:12.16,9    (41)   19,274 ¦  1:41.22   38.¦   54.49   57.¦ 2:06.06   82.¦ 1:01.05   92.¦   17.41  112.¦
MMS2        20. Baum Peter, Kirchzarten             56 Antik & Design Kirchzarte   3:45.50,6     33.27,3  (3272)   20,323 ¦  1:39.31   13.¦   34.38   23.¦   43.04   37.¦   32.17   42.¦   16.18   21.¦
MMS1       394. Baum Torben                         74 Neustadt                    4:39.23,2   1:41.17,8  (4338)   16,428 ¦  2:04.40  428.¦   43.12  436.¦   53.37  392.¦   37.42  353.¦   20.10  469.¦
UMS1       445. Baumann Eric, Kirchzarten           69 Sportgruppe FWTM            8:06.39,1   3:39.51,5  (1079)   14,301 ¦  2:16.32  472.¦ 1:13.41  467.¦ 2:57.07  432.¦ 1:17.36  434.¦   21.40  449.¦
UMS3         9. Baumann Hanspeter, CH-Birrwil       51 Dschtig-Club                5:58.40,6     43.20,1   (703)   19,404 ¦  1:42.17    6.¦   53.45    8.¦ 2:00.26    5.¦ 1:02.23   18.¦   19.48   42.¦
MFS1         9. Baumann Hilde                       68 Oberried                    4:22.40,5     48.27,4  (6110)   17,474 ¦  1:53.49    7.¦   39.45    9.¦   51.37   16.¦   38.07   18.¦   19.19   15.¦
MMS1        13. Baumann Ingo, Oberried              68 Scott Racing                3:25.25,3     27.19,9  (5103)   22,344 ¦  1:32.34   14.¦   31.37   18.¦   37.07   14.¦   27.59   13.¦   16.06   39.¦
MMH         78. Baumann Julian                      77 Ettlingen                   3:59.53,5   1:04.02,2  (3934)   19,133 ¦  1:46.00   77.¦   35.37   63.¦   49.45  125.¦   31.31   62.¦   16.58   72.¦
MMS3        41. Baumann Norbert                     48 Landau                      4:45.24,8   1:04.05,2  (4914)   16,081 ¦  2:04.19   36.¦   40.49   22.¦ 1:01.26   69.¦   38.43   29.¦   20.05   37.¦
SMS1        31. Baumann Olaf                        70 Buchenbach                  1:58.53,0     21.42,7  (9047)   21,500 ¦    12.35   48.¦   37.31   23.¦   46.29   31.¦   22.16   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       177. Baumann Sascha                      73 Hechingen                   4:08.42,4   1:10.37,0  (4332)   18,455 ¦  1:54.21  235.¦   37.33  163.¦   45.05  133.¦   33.27  151.¦   18.14  236.¦
MMS1       795. Baumann Thomas                      67 Freiburg                    5:58.38,5   3:00.33,1  (4807)   12,798 ¦  2:32.23  823.¦   57.11  825.¦ 1:19.48  803.¦   46.53  726.¦   22.21  668.¦
MMH         28. Baumelt Dietmar, Kaiseringen        83 RSG Zollernalb/Intersport   3:26.59,9     31.08,6  (3067)   22,174 ¦  1:38.01   43.¦   32.18   32.¦   35.52   17.¦   25.49    9.¦   14.57   14.¦
MMS1       796. Baumgarten Gunter                   69 Gaggenau                    5:59.35,0   3:01.29,6  (4247)   12,764 ¦  2:32.24  824.¦   55.49  810.¦ 1:20.44  806.¦   47.33  739.¦   23.02  706.¦
UMS1       388. Baumgarten Jochen                   68 Darmstadt                   7:19.46,4   2:52.58,8   (684)   15,826 ¦  2:08.46  432.¦ 1:06.01  395.¦ 2:38.03  380.¦ 1:08.26  342.¦   18.28  301.¦
SMH         39. Baumgartner August                  82 Freiburg                    2:06.03,5     43.01,3  (7450)   20,276 ¦    13.08   45.¦   43.24   43.¦   48.47   37.¦   20.43   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       322. Baumgartner Christian               66 Kirchzarten                 4:28.27,6   1:30.22,2  (3382)   17,097 ¦  1:56.04  272.¦   41.04  351.¦   53.24  386.¦   38.04  372.¦   19.50  415.¦
SMS2         6. Baumgartner Heiner, Weilheim        57 Waldhaus Radler             1:43.58,0     10.02,6  (7122)   24,584 ¦    11.36    9.¦   34.01    6.¦   39.13    5.¦   19.06    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         94. Baumstark Heiko                     78 Iffezheim                   4:05.38,8   1:09.47,5  (3286)   18,685 ¦  1:47.57   90.¦   39.51  124.¦   46.29   92.¦   34.00   96.¦   17.18   87.¦
MMS2       506. Baur-Benner Anton                   60 Freiburg                    5:56.47,5   2:44.24,2  (4004)   12,864 ¦  2:30.03  513.¦   54.36  503.¦ 1:17.13  505.¦   49.22  491.¦   25.31  513.¦
UMS2        66. Baur Gerold, CH-Guntmadingen        58 Männerriege Löhringen       6:03.38,5   1:14.49,3  (1271)   19,139 ¦  1:42.44   49.¦   55.31   67.¦ 2:04.13   65.¦ 1:02.36  111.¦   18.33  171.¦
UMS1       509. Baur Michael, Bernau                65 FC Bernau                   3:33.40,4      Menzen   (510)      --- ¦  2:13.35  454.¦ 1:20.04  490.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        70. Baur Ralph                          68 Kappelrodeck                3:51.18,4     53.13,0  (5031)   19,843 ¦  1:56.52  284.¦   40.16  303.¦   54.09  406.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        20. Baur Siegfried, Karlsruhe           62 Lady-Comp                   2:00.31,5     26.36,1  (7141)   21,207 ¦    12.53   32.¦   40.02   22.¦   46.57   17.¦   20.38   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        25. Bausch Dr. Helmut, Stegen           52 Paragraphenreiter           4:33.27,6     52.08,0  (4092)   16,784 ¦  2:19.33   90.¦   47.59   78.¦ 1:01.06   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        68. Bausch Karl-Peter, Albstadt         60 RSG Albstadt                4:04.48,6     52.25,3  (4710)   18,749 ¦  1:53.14  107.¦   36.42   55.¦   44.00   49.¦   32.36   48.¦   18.15  123.¦
U11M         3. Bauser-Dropmann Dominik, Beuren     95 MTB Neuffen                   15.36,7      0.28,2   (121)      --- ¦     7.47    2.¦    7.49    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       368. Bausinger Martial, Donaueschingen   75 bcs/bfa                     4:34.14,3   1:36.08,9  (5032)   16,737 ¦  1:52.52  197.¦   42.24  404.¦   54.42  418.¦   44.43  663.¦   19.31  383.¦
MFS1        44. Bay Simone                          71 Horgenzell                  5:12.50,0   1:38.36,9  (6088)   14,672 ¦  2:18.07   49.¦   50.05   58.¦   59.33   38.¦   43.43   46.¦   21.20   38.¦
UFD          2. Baylis-Scheiderbauer Anna, Offenbur 76 Ghost Int. Racing Team      5:38.03,7     27.37,3  (2012)   20,587 ¦  1:44.50    4.¦   51.39    3.¦ 1:52.41    2.¦   53.12    2.¦   15.38    2.¦
MMS1       713. Beach Brandon                       75 Stuttgart                   5:34.22,5   2:36.17,1  (4652)   13,727 ¦  2:03.20  402.¦   53.31  779.¦ 1:22.21  818.¦   49.12  771.¦   25.56  799.¦
UMS1       460. Beaurain Dominique                  65 F-Pfaffenhofen19            8:18.18,9   3:51.31,3  (1006)   13,967 ¦  2:13.01  450.¦ 1:11.56  456.¦ 3:05.01  455.¦ 1:25.37  468.¦   22.41  462.¦
UMH         50. Becherer Tobias, Wiesbaden          78 Robinson Wellfit            5:56.03,6   1:32.48,4   (420)   19,547 ¦  1:46.56   61.¦   54.47   56.¦ 1:59.37   51.¦   58.41   52.¦   16.00   42.¦
MMS1       407. Becht Oliver                        69 Freiburg                    4:41.03,6   1:42.58,2  (3971)   16,331 ¦  2:04.13  417.¦   42.20  400.¦   57.18  471.¦   39.17  437.¦   17.53  192.¦
UMS2       281. Beck Hans-Peter                     62 Ebringen                    7:45.24,3   2:56.35,1   (730)   14,954 ¦  2:04.31  253.¦ 1:11.21  301.¦ 2:55.27  296.¦ 1:14.28  260.¦   19.34  236.¦
MMS1       847. Beck Hansjörg                       68 Baden-Baden                 6:32.40,7   3:34.35,3  (4916)   11,688 ¦  2:38.58  853.¦ 1:03.10  869.¦ 1:29.36  854.¦   56.41  840.¦   24.13  754.¦
MMS4         6. Beck Heinz Dieter, Albstadt         42 DAV Ebingen                 5:17.24,6     28.33,8  (4177)   14,460 ¦  2:14.51    6.¦   47.49    4.¦ 1:04.19    5.¦   47.24    6.¦   23.00    7.¦
UMS2        69. Beck Mathias                        59 Hameln                      6:04.59,1   1:16.09,9   (990)   19,069 ¦  1:49.24  103.¦   57.15   95.¦ 2:01.45   50.¦   58.51   57.¦   17.41  111.¦
UMS2       236. Beck Michael, Albstadt              57 Radhaus Winterlingen        7:18.03,4   2:29.14,2   (686)   15,888 ¦  2:04.10  250.¦ 1:01.02  166.¦ 2:36.16  227.¦ 1:17.31  287.¦   19.03  194.¦
SMH         37. Beck Mike                           76 Offenburg                   2:04.48,3     41.46,1  (7412)   20,479 ¦    12.57   42.¦   40.01   38.¦   50.30   43.¦   21.18   39.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         40. Beckedahl Achim, Saarbrücken        82 Endorfin-Racing-Team        5:39.11,9   1:15.56,7    (84)   20,518 ¦  1:30.55   28.¦   48.16   27.¦ 2:14.46   72.¦   50.36   23.¦   14.37   17.¦
MMS1       782. Becker Alex, Stegen                 68 Black Forest Team           5:54.16,2   2:56.10,8  (4941)   12,956 ¦  2:28.05  785.¦   53.14  775.¦ 1:19.46  802.¦   45.29  688.¦   27.40  824.¦
SMS1        16. Becker Andreas, Eberbach            69 VFR Waldkatzenbach          1:50.06,6     12.56,3  (7127)   23,213 ¦    11.33   15.¦   36.15   16.¦   42.32   17.¦   19.44   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       404. Becker Daniel                       64 Kirchzarten                 5:20.47,6   2:08.24,3  (4223)   14,308 ¦  2:20.16  452.¦   47.05  378.¦ 1:06.31  406.¦   44.38  391.¦   22.15  395.¦
UMS2       215. Becker Götz                         63 Freiburg                    7:07.56,0   2:19.06,8   (740)   16,264 ¦  2:00.16  221.¦ 1:01.44  179.¦ 2:38.04  237.¦ 1:09.29  218.¦   18.22  155.¦
MMS1       863. Becker Hans                         65 Saarbrücken                 7:10.44,5   4:12.39,1  (4479)   10,656 ¦  2:59.13  887.¦ 1:10.40  880.¦ 1:30.46  858.¦ 1:03.58  857.¦   26.05  803.¦
UMS2       292. Becker Klaus-Markus                 63 Landau                      7:56.09,6   3:07.20,4   (785)   14,616 ¦  2:13.32  298.¦ 1:09.36  290.¦ 2:52.56  283.¦ 1:19.55  300.¦   20.08  250.¦
MMS2       549. Becker Michael                      59 Rümmingen                   6:27.33,7   3:15.10,4  (4577)   11,843 ¦  2:43.36  559.¦ 1:04.39  571.¦ 1:25.44  544.¦   50.49  512.¦   22.44  429.¦
MMS2       526. Becker Siegfried                    64 Edenkoben                   6:05.40,9   2:53.17,6  (4942)   12,551 ¦  2:32.58  527.¦   58.24  541.¦ 1:12.06  465.¦   54.54  541.¦   27.16  534.¦
UFS2         1. Beckert Barbara, Todtnau            62 SC Todtnau                  6:12.01,8       -----  (2040)   18,708 ¦  1:50.44    1.¦   58.02    2.¦ 2:04.22    1.¦ 1:01.02    1.¦   17.50    1.¦
SMH         19. Beckert Fabian                      86 Eisenbach                   1:48.23,5     25.21,3  (7119)   23,581 ¦    11.35   20.¦   35.16   20.¦   42.12   21.¦   19.19   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        85. Beckert Michael, Rümingen           50 Malerwerkst. Heinrich Sch   5:25.39,4   1:44.19,8  (4618)   14,094 ¦  2:17.26   81.¦   43.15   42.¦ 1:10.44  101.¦   40.36   40.¦   33.36  124.¦
UMS2        35. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          62 RSV Ebringen                5:46.33,6     57.44,4   (511)   20,083 ¦  1:38.33   21.¦   54.20   54.¦ 2:01.55   52.¦   55.46   27.¦   15.57   26.¦
UMS1        63. Beer Jörg, Dießen a. Ammersee       66 Team Baier Corratec         5:34.27,0   1:07.39,4    (26)   20,810 ¦  1:37.31   52.¦   51.00   70.¦ 1:50.40   58.¦   59.01  140.¦   16.13   78.¦
MMS1       473. Beha Oliver, Lörrach                65 Velo Schopf Steinen         4:51.03,0   1:52.57,6  (3836)   15,770 ¦  2:09.50  538.¦   42.20  399.¦   54.44  419.¦   43.58  639.¦   20.09  465.¦
MMS1       364. Behlinger Thomas                    70 Laufenburg                  4:33.53,8   1:35.48,4  (4410)   16,758 ¦  2:08.11  507.¦   39.51  282.¦   50.17  292.¦   37.15  316.¦   18.19  243.¦
UMS2        36. Behr Harald                         57 Merzig                      5:46.51,4     58.02,2    (42)   20,065 ¦  1:43.07   51.¦   53.24   50.¦ 1:56.52   37.¦   56.51   35.¦   16.35   46.¦
UMS2       294. Behringer Hubert, Wieden            61 SC Wieden                   7:56.42,6   3:07.53,4   (736)   14,600 ¦  2:06.49  277.¦ 1:08.46  277.¦ 2:54.47  292.¦ 1:24.43  321.¦   21.35  304.¦
SFS1        47. Behringer Tanja                     71 Freiburg                    2:40.44,4   1:05.03,6  (8214)   15,901 ¦    14.35   43.¦   53.45   52.¦ 1:04.12   46.¦   28.11   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       286. Behrmann Peter, Elzach              68 Wedo Getriebetechnik        4:24.38,1   1:26.32,7  (3392)   17,344 ¦  1:58.48  316.¦   39.44  277.¦   51.09  319.¦   36.14  277.¦   18.41  300.¦
MMS3         3. Beierer Sigi, Löffingen             48 Hoeser Team                 3:55.02,1     13.42,5  (3270)   19,529 ¦  1:45.18    4.¦   36.16    6.¦   44.06    6.¦   32.46    6.¦   16.32    3.¦
MMH        130. Beilharz Florian, Freiburg          78 Team Tabularasa             4:24.05,7   1:28.14,4  (4443)   17,380 ¦  1:58.37  138.¦   40.04  127.¦   48.45  116.¦   37.50  147.¦   18.47  130.¦
MMS1       175. Beinsberger Ronny, B-Bree           68 X-Treme Bike Meeuwen        4:08.28,1   1:10.22,7  (4597)   18,473 ¦  1:46.27  106.¦   39.06  230.¦   50.01  287.¦   35.06  228.¦   17.46  179.¦
UMS2        96. Belke Hermann-Josef, Schmallenberg  60 Falke Hochsauerland         6:18.37,8   1:29.48,6   (899)   18,382 ¦  1:57.11  182.¦ 1:01.46  181.¦ 2:05.26   75.¦   57.01   37.¦   17.11   77.¦
SMS1        75. Beller Thorsten                     75 Karlsbad                    2:15.11,8     38.01,5  (7260)   18,905 ¦    13.59  105.¦   44.55   82.¦   53.17   70.¦   22.59   85.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       184. Belli Fabio, CH-Bern                61 Bikeline 1                  6:51.43,6   2:02.54,4   (944)   16,904 ¦  2:00.13  218.¦ 1:03.55  226.¦ 2:23.53  176.¦ 1:05.11  159.¦   18.30  167.¦
SMS1        87. Ben-Yaakov Guy                      70 Freiburg                    2:20.29,6     43.19,3  (9037)   18,193 ¦    13.22   78.¦   44.38   79.¦   57.40   90.¦   24.48  119.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          8. Bender Florian, Reutlingen          79 Team BerGaMont/ RIG Freib   3:10.06,6     14.15,3  (3052)   24,143 ¦  1:25.51   10.¦   28.21   10.¦   34.36   10.¦   26.00   12.¦   15.16   17.¦
MMS1        63. Bender Jürgen, Gomaringen           66 John + Josi Gomaringen      3:49.02,7     50.57,3  (3273)   20,039 ¦  1:46.19  104.¦   33.26   33.¦   41.01   46.¦   30.38   51.¦   17.37  164.¦
MMS1       578. Bengel Gunar                        70 Freiburg                    5:07.04,5   2:08.59,1  (5008)   14,947 ¦  2:16.58  662.¦   48.12  655.¦ 1:01.16  562.¦   39.39  459.¦   20.57  540.¦
MMS1       132. Benitz Jürgen, Titisee-Neustadt     74 FIS Weltcup Titisee-Neust   4:02.34,3   1:04.28,9  (3370)   18,922 ¦  1:50.21  159.¦   38.24  193.¦   43.32   89.¦   33.29  156.¦   16.46   80.¦
MMS1       616. Bennemann Klaus                     66 Schwerte                    5:14.05,1   2:15.59,7  (4499)   14,613 ¦  2:19.43  703.¦   47.04  609.¦ 1:14.23  749.¦   34.13  186.¦   18.41  299.¦
UMS1       431. Bennett Peter, Überlingen           66 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.10,4   3:31.22,8   (931)   14,555 ¦  2:14.01  456.¦ 1:09.31  434.¦ 3:03.17  447.¦ 1:12.21  386.¦   18.58  346.¦
SMS1         8. Bentheim Klaus, Kirchzarten         66 SV Kirchzarten              1:43.12,5      6.02,2  (7129)   24,765 ¦    11.15    9.¦   33.30    8.¦   39.52   10.¦   18.33   10.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        13. Benz Bruno, Ohlsbach                53 Becker                      2:19.42,3     30.02,9  (7383)   18,295 ¦    13.37   16.¦   46.59   15.¦   57.27   16.¦   21.37    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       326. Benz Gerhard                        59 Waldkirch                   5:00.10,9   1:47.47,6  (4478)   15,290 ¦  2:18.29  429.¦   46.11  350.¦   55.31  254.¦   39.52  253.¦   20.05  255.¦
MMS1         2. Benz Ingo, Emmendingen              73 MTB Südbaden                2:59.41,4      1.36,0  (3006)   25,543 ¦  1:22.15    2.¦   27.05    2.¦   31.16    1.¦   23.07    1.¦   15.57   33.¦
MMS2       259. Benz Michael                        62 Kirchzarten                 4:47.08,4   1:34.45,1  (3810)   15,985 ¦  2:05.04  242.¦   45.14  321.¦   57.03  288.¦   40.26  272.¦   19.19  204.¦
MMS1       215. Benz Thorsten                       72 Gengenbach                  4:14.49,7   1:16.44,3  (3858)   18,012 ¦  1:53.53  222.¦   39.29  259.¦   49.37  270.¦   34.17  187.¦   17.32  151.¦
UMS3        31. Berberich Werner                    53 Schopfheim                  6:48.01,5   1:32.41,0  (1177)   17,057 ¦  2:11.08   49.¦   59.02   21.¦ 2:18.24   26.¦ 1:01.58   17.¦   17.28   15.¦
MMS2       241. Berchtold Kilian                    62 CH-Bitsch                   4:43.29,2   1:31.05,9  (4890)   16,191 ¦  1:59.54  183.¦   45.21  324.¦   56.38  282.¦   40.45  290.¦   20.48  310.¦
MMS2       242. Berchtold Urs                       59 CH-Stalden                  4:43.35,0   1:31.11,7  (4889)   16,185 ¦  2:07.55  272.¦   42.45  234.¦   52.00  186.¦   39.35  245.¦   21.17  334.¦
SMMJ        15. Berends Andreas                     90 Oberried                    1:52.43,3     22.54,6  (7308)   22,675 ¦    12.26   21.¦   37.07   16.¦   43.19   15.¦   19.49   15.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       462. Berg Thilo                          67 Gimbsheim                   8:19.20,8   3:52.33,2   (719)   13,938 ¦  2:16.27  470.¦ 1:11.42  452.¦ 3:14.14  466.¦ 1:17.12  431.¦   19.44  382.¦
MMS1       553. Berger Andreas, Offenburg           71 Ghost Team 2. Wahl          5:03.08,1   2:05.02,7  (4574)   15,141 ¦  2:13.32  610.¦   46.41  599.¦   59.56  538.¦   42.15  568.¦   20.41  518.¦
MMH        192. Berger Marcel                       78 Ballrechten-Dottingen       4:54.35,9   1:58.44,6  (4923)   15,580 ¦  2:09.11  202.¦   43.24  188.¦ 1:02.29  206.¦   37.52  148.¦   21.37  206.¦
MMS2       196. Berger Thilo                        62 Offenburg                   4:33.21,2   1:20.57,9  (4800)   16,791 ¦  2:01.28  201.¦   40.00  138.¦   53.45  220.¦   38.29  210.¦   19.37  219.¦
SMH         79. Berger Udo                          76 Todtnau                     3:04.05,8   1:41.03,6  (7327)   13,884 ¦    15.19   76.¦   59.32   79.¦ 1:19.51   78.¦   29.22   74.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       269. Berghoff-Flüel Jan                  64 Freiburg                    7:38.23,2   2:49.34,0   (665)   15,183 ¦  2:08.20  286.¦ 1:07.32  264.¦ 2:49.56  276.¦ 1:13.17  252.¦   19.16  213.¦
MFS1        10. Bergmann Ariane, Teningen           71 MTB Südbaden                4:23.08,5     48.55,4  (6072)   17,443 ¦  1:56.53   10.¦   40.43   12.¦   48.54   11.¦   38.05   17.¦   18.31   12.¦
MMS1       484. Bergmann Florian                    72 Freiburg                    4:53.00,2   1:54.54,8  (5191)   15,665 ¦  2:18.40  687.¦   44.51  532.¦   54.02  401.¦   36.32  288.¦   18.53  314.¦
MTand        1. Bergmann Klaus+Wernet Petra, Gundel 68 Jürgen's Bike Shop          5:11.38,5       -----  (5092)   14,728 ¦  2:17.37    1.¦   47.18    1.¦   59.14    1.¦   43.38    1.¦   23.49    1.¦
MMS2       141. Bergmann Michael, Teningen          61 MTB-Südbaden                4:23.08,4   1:10.45,1  (3521)   17,443 ¦  1:56.52  145.¦   40.43  167.¦   48.56  131.¦   37.49  191.¦   18.46  164.¦
MMS1       624. Bergmann Thomas, Uhldingen-Mühlhofe 71 Zweirad Reinwald            5:14.53,3   2:16.47,9  (4825)   14,576 ¦  2:20.09  711.¦   46.27  590.¦ 1:02.27  582.¦   42.10  563.¦   23.39  739.¦
SMS2        86. Bergmeier Ralf, Schiffweiler        60 DPD-Express                 2:49.07,9   1:15.12,5  (7392)   15,112 ¦    14.45   91.¦   50.01   79.¦ 1:12.07   91.¦   32.13  109.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         40. Berhe Daniel, Freiburg              79 SV Kirchzarten              3:36.01,8     40.10,5  (3058)   21,247 ¦  1:35.05   35.¦   32.53   38.¦   42.02   52.¦   28.56   35.¦   17.04   78.¦
MMS2       536. Bernau Bernd                        55 Siegen                      6:10.23,8   2:58.00,5  (4594)   12,392 ¦  2:40.44  553.¦   52.58  483.¦ 1:28.11  550.¦   46.39  436.¦   21.50  373.¦
MMJ         29. Bernau Marius                       87 Siegen                      6:10.18,1   2:39.31,5  (4598)   12,395 ¦  2:40.45   30.¦   52.56   26.¦ 1:28.12   30.¦   46.33   27.¦   21.50   27.¦
MMH        157. Berndt Rene, Bietigheim             77 RSG MICHELIN KARLSRUHE      4:35.56,0   1:40.04,7  (4303)   16,634 ¦  2:06.15  185.¦   41.59  159.¦   53.34  163.¦   35.27  114.¦   18.39  126.¦
UMS1       164. Berner Martin, Gärtringen           69 MTB Gärtringen              6:06.14,9   1:39.27,3  (1243)   19,003 ¦  1:47.09  176.¦   55.06  151.¦ 2:09.00  200.¦   58.15  127.¦   16.42  123.¦
SMS1       135. Bernhard Christian, F-Duttlenheim   65 ASMCUS VTT                  2:45.07,4   1:07.57,1  (9043)   15,479 ¦    15.13  149.¦   52.42  139.¦ 1:11.54  134.¦   25.16  120.¦    ----  ----¦
U15M        13. Bernhard Philipp, D                 91 RSV Staubwolke Haslach        44.54,3      7.07,4   (233)      --- ¦    10.41   14.¦   11.08   12.¦   11.22   12.¦   11.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       797. Bernhart Stefan, Emmendingen        65 Hot Bike                    6:00.43,6   3:02.38,2  (4150)   12,724 ¦  2:24.17  754.¦   58.06  842.¦ 1:29.15  853.¦   46.48  724.¦   22.16  656.¦
MMS3       125. Bernier Jean-Marie, F-Haguenau      48 INA France                  7:06.45,1   3:25.25,5  (4536)   10,755 ¦  2:47.08  130.¦ 1:03.17  132.¦ 1:33.44  127.¦ 1:07.26  123.¦   35.08  126.¦
UMS1       477. Bernier Yvan, F-Haguenau            70 INA France                  8:48.10,7   4:21.23,1   (917)   13,177 ¦  2:15.16  461.¦ 1:09.04  427.¦ 3:23.00  476.¦ 1:35.50  492.¦   24.58  484.¦
MMH         98. Berninger Eric                      77 Haibach                     4:07.55,1   1:12.03,8  (4727)   18,514 ¦  1:51.54  103.¦   36.35   75.¦   47.46  106.¦   33.48   94.¦   17.50  107.¦
MMS1       783. Bert Benjamin, Kirchzarten          67 Black Forest Team           5:54.17,4   2:56.12,0  (4943)   12,955 ¦  2:28.08  788.¦   53.13  774.¦ 1:19.34  798.¦   43.15  611.¦   30.04  840.¦
MMS1       589. Berthold Ingo                       68 Oldenburg                   5:08.52,8   2:10.47,4  (3793)   14,860 ¦  2:10.51  561.¦   47.36  628.¦ 1:04.40  618.¦   46.03  708.¦   19.42  404.¦
SMH          4. Bertram David, Heiligenwald         86 TEAM FOCUS                  1:25.33,6      2.31,4  (7007)   29,873 ¦     9.46    5.¦   26.54    5.¦   32.35    5.¦   16.17    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        14. Bertschinger Max, CH-Fischenthal    58 ThoMax Bike Team            5:26.16,7     37.27,5   (278)   21,331 ¦  1:37.37   19.¦   51.17   28.¦ 1:48.59   16.¦   52.32   11.¦   15.50   23.¦
MMS1       649. Berz Andreas, Stegen                70 Team Lexware                5:19.19,8   2:21.14,4  (4182)   14,373 ¦  2:18.50  689.¦   45.58  574.¦ 1:12.00  722.¦   41.49  549.¦   20.40  513.¦
UMS1       356. Beschle Manuel                      75 Tit.-neustadt               7:05.40,4   2:38.52,8  (1036)   16,350 ¦  2:15.16  462.¦ 1:07.21  414.¦ 2:22.13  299.¦ 1:02.50  232.¦   17.57  252.¦
MMS2       495. Beßlich Axel                        63 Brühl                       5:52.53,6   2:40.30,3  (4121)   13,006 ¦  2:23.56  480.¦   50.08  440.¦ 1:23.38  538.¦   50.17  506.¦   24.53  500.¦
MMS1       258. Besser Kai, Teningen                72 Buckelstürmer               4:19.58,6   1:21.53,2  (3584)   17,655 ¦  1:53.00  199.¦   40.31  317.¦   50.46  309.¦   37.29  333.¦   18.09  229.¦
UMS2       120. Betschart Ernst, CH-Illgau          55 Victorinox AG Schweiz       6:27.19,7   1:38.30,5   (627)   17,969 ¦  1:52.52  134.¦   59.26  139.¦ 2:16.01  136.¦ 1:01.14   93.¦   17.45  115.¦
MMH          3. Bettinger Matthias, St. Märgen      84 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   3:01.58,5      6.07,2  (3007)   25,223 ¦  1:22.58    4.¦   28.30   11.¦   31.21    4.¦   24.33    4.¦   14.33    9.¦
SMS1       103. Beyer Claudius                      73 Bad Säckingen               2:26.44,9     49.34,6  (7206)   17,417 ¦    14.04  108.¦   44.02   76.¦ 1:02.20  109.¦   26.17  130.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       560. Beyer Gerd                          65 Essingen                    5:03.38,1   2:05.32,7  (4875)   15,116 ¦  2:09.41  535.¦   44.31  507.¦   59.03  517.¦   44.56  672.¦   25.25  788.¦
MMS1       845. Beyer Matthias                      68 Kraichtal                   6:31.18,8   3:33.13,4  (4426)   11,729 ¦  2:44.32  867.¦ 1:00.59  858.¦ 1:25.43  836.¦   53.52  825.¦   26.11  804.¦
UMS1       125. Beyer Pascal, F-Wissembourg         72 Espace Cycles France        5:56.35,9   1:29.48,3    (77)   19,517 ¦  1:48.42  204.¦   55.09  153.¦ 1:52.05   73.¦ 1:02.46  229.¦   17.51  239.¦
MMS1       302. Beyer Roman, Kehl                   66 Party-Team                  4:26.36,0   1:28.30,6  (4411)   17,216 ¦  2:01.17  371.¦   39.30  263.¦   50.36  304.¦   36.50  302.¦   18.20  250.¦
UMS2       301. Beyer Thomas                        60 Mainz                       7:58.14,6   3:09.25,4   (748)   14,553 ¦  2:18.06  322.¦ 1:10.11  294.¦ 2:53.59  286.¦ 1:16.16  280.¦   19.41  239.¦
MMS2         2. Beyl Günter, Ludwigsburg            61 Kona/Nissan Germany/Bike    3:25.38,5     13.15,2  (4944)   22,320 ¦  1:31.58    2.¦   30.29    2.¦   39.13    5.¦   28.19    4.¦   15.38    5.¦
UMS1       162. Beysser Oliver, Karlsruhe           70 Skiclub Karlsbad            6:06.06,2   1:39.18,6   (328)   19,011 ¦  1:47.09  175.¦   56.05  183.¦ 2:08.26  196.¦   58.19  128.¦   16.04   74.¦
SFJ          3. Bezold Anika, Titisee-Neustadt      87 WSV Titisee                 2:38.17,7     56.34,9  (8073)   16,147 ¦    14.08    3.¦   49.04    3.¦ 1:04.14    2.¦   30.49    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       439. Bialy Thierry                       63 F-Sélestat                  5:29.16,9   2:16.53,6  (4719)   13,939 ¦  2:21.39  467.¦   51.22  463.¦ 1:07.05  416.¦   46.20  430.¦   22.49  433.¦
MMS1       614. Bichlmeyr Klaus, Peißenberg         66 WM-Radsort                  5:13.16,0   2:15.10,6  (4310)   14,652 ¦  2:15.30  637.¦   47.38  630.¦ 1:03.43  604.¦   45.12  678.¦   21.12  563.¦
MMS2       294. Bick-Wagner Walter                  60 Marpingen                   4:53.36,2   1:41.12,9  (3782)   15,633 ¦  2:11.14  324.¦   43.47  262.¦   56.02  261.¦   41.58  330.¦   20.32  289.¦
SMH         20. Bickert Patrick, Salem              81 2 Rad Reinwald              1:48.25,4     25.23,2  (7389)   23,574 ¦    11.35   21.¦   36.09   23.¦   42.07   20.¦   18.32   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        69. Biehler Kurt, Todtmoos              47 Skiclub Todtmoos            1:47.09,5     Titisee   (372)      --- ¦  1:47.09   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        28. Bienert Heike                       72 Ettlingen                   2:26.50,7     51.09,9  (8091)   17,406 ¦    14.34   40.¦   45.18   22.¦   57.29   27.¦   29.28   59.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       155. Bienmüller Volker, Rheinhausen      64 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:25.00,4   1:12.37,1  (3541)   17,320 ¦  1:54.08  113.¦   40.51  172.¦   50.53  169.¦   39.17  234.¦   19.50  235.¦
UMH         80. Biever Paul, Köln                   80 Team Beienhunneg            6:40.26,2   2:17.11,0  (1064)   17,381 ¦  2:01.13  103.¦ 1:03.30   94.¦ 2:18.34   79.¦   59.52   58.¦   17.15   60.¦
UMS2       341. Bigalk Peter, Berglen               61 Rollmöpse                   9:04.20,9   4:15.31,7   (734)   12,785 ¦  2:30.08  350.¦ 1:26.24  354.¦ 3:27.22  341.¦ 1:19.23  298.¦   21.02  290.¦
MMS1       522. Bilger Kilian                       68 Tübingen                    4:57.21,7   1:59.16,3  (4709)   15,435 ¦  2:10.53  562.¦   47.26  623.¦ 1:00.07  541.¦   39.13  431.¦   19.40  398.¦
MMS1       677. Bilharz Simon                       73 Kenzingen                   5:26.52,9   2:28.47,5  (6267)   14,041 ¦  2:17.18  666.¦   51.42  750.¦ 1:12.22  727.¦   44.33  657.¦   20.56  536.¦
MMS1       753. Billek Mark                         74 Freiburg                    5:45.21,8   2:47.16,4  (3509)   13,290 ¦  2:33.34  834.¦   56.53  819.¦ 1:06.14  643.¦   44.48  667.¦   23.49  745.¦
MMS2        75. Billet Pierre, CH-Sevelen           61 RMV BUCHS SG                4:06.14,0     53.50,7  (3397)   18,640 ¦  1:51.00   82.¦   37.42   77.¦   46.21   78.¦   33.46   75.¦   17.22   75.¦
MMS2       383. Billharz Manfred, Kirchzarten       59 Montagsbiker                5:14.29,3   2:02.06,0  (4010)   14,595 ¦  2:17.02  406.¦   44.51  306.¦ 1:02.36  368.¦   38.30  211.¦   31.28  552.¦
MFS2        37. Billharz Maria, Kirchzarten         59 40 plus Frauenpower         5:44.24,7   1:39.16,8  (6145)   13,327 ¦  2:29.07   40.¦   51.36   34.¦ 1:09.15   35.¦   40.57   14.¦   33.27   57.¦
U15W         2. Billharz Maxi, D                    92 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     32.29,7      0.54,2   (234)      --- ¦    10.38    3.¦   10.45    2.¦   11.05    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        28. Billmeir Thomas                     68 Freiburg                    3:35.31,7     37.26,3  (5139)   21,296 ¦  1:41.05   58.¦   31.56   20.¦   38.17   20.¦   28.46   21.¦   15.26   14.¦
MMH         47. Binder Andreas, CH-Witterswil       80 goldwurst-power vcreinach   3:42.56,1     47.04,8  (4576)   20,588 ¦  1:38.31   45.¦   34.13   51.¦   42.48   56.¦   30.49   54.¦   16.33   59.¦
MMS2       418. Binninger Klaus, Freiburg           58 Paragraphenreiter           5:23.38,1   2:11.14,8  (4096)   14,182 ¦  2:17.52  418.¦   46.25  362.¦ 1:00.57  347.¦   45.29  418.¦   32.53  555.¦
MMS2       411. Bintener Frank                      64 L-Schouweiler               5:22.43,1   2:10.19,8  (4099)   14,222 ¦  2:28.29  508.¦   50.11  441.¦ 1:00.26  336.¦   42.01  332.¦   21.34  349.¦
MMS2        77. Birg Andrej                         63 Baden-Baden                 4:06.53,0     54.29,7  (3513)   18,591 ¦  1:50.28   77.¦   38.45  101.¦   45.10   63.¦   34.52   96.¦   17.35   88.¦
U9M         19. Birg Niklas                         97 Baden-Baden                    2.59,7      0.53,0  (2114)      --- ¦     1.14   22.¦    1.45   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ         16. Birkigt Martin                      88 Lehen                       4:21.43,0     50.56,4  (4626)   17,538 ¦  1:53.05   14.¦   42.45   22.¦   47.55   14.¦   38.11   18.¦   19.44   20.¦
MMS1       696. Birkle Joachim                      66 Titisee-Neustadt            5:31.04,4   2:32.59,0  (4138)   13,863 ¦  2:17.40  671.¦   52.36  766.¦ 1:13.00  734.¦   45.16  681.¦   22.31  681.¦
UMS2       158. Birrer Adrian, CH-Bülach            56 BueliBikeTigers             6:43.15,3   1:54.26,1  (1099)   17,259 ¦  1:55.06  162.¦ 1:02.10  191.¦ 2:23.55  177.¦ 1:04.45  148.¦   17.17   82.¦
MMS2       128. Bisang Peter                        55 CH-Hombrechtikon            4:20.58,7   1:08.35,4  (4660)   17,587 ¦  1:57.31  152.¦   40.11  145.¦   49.04  133.¦   35.58  131.¦   18.13  120.¦
MMS1       104. Bischofberger Thomas                68 CH-Böttstein                3:57.52,6     59.47,2  (3258)   19,295 ¦  1:44.36   81.¦   37.38  166.¦   45.59  164.¦   32.34  103.¦   17.03  101.¦
UMH         60. Bischoff Mathias                    79 Wuppertal                   6:07.47,6   1:44.32,4   (448)   18,923 ¦  1:54.32   85.¦   57.06   66.¦ 1:58.50   48.¦   59.26   56.¦   17.52   72.¦
MMS2       567. Bischoff Stefan, CH-Muttenz         59 Bike Club Muttenz           7:23.56,5   4:11.33,2  (4454)   10,339 ¦  3:14.18  582.¦ 1:02.11  561.¦ 1:48.27  572.¦   55.29  545.¦   23.29  465.¦
MMS1       633. Bitter Olaf                         71 Gottenheim                  5:16.32,9   2:18.27,5  (4506)   14,500 ¦  2:16.41  657.¦ 1:02.27  866.¦   55.29  434.¦   40.44  499.¦   21.10  559.¦
SMS2         3. Bittner Marek, Leimen               63 Bike Technik Nussloch       1:39.27,4      5.32,0  (9005)   25,699 ¦    10.07    1.¦   31.04    2.¦   39.26    6.¦   18.49    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       197. Bittorf Ulrich, Rheinstetten        71 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen    4:11.37,4   1:13.32,0  (3659)   18,241 ¦  1:52.47  195.¦   38.19  189.¦   47.04  190.¦   35.18  233.¦   18.08  227.¦
MMS3       122. Bitzenhofer Heinz                   47 Reute                       6:38.20,2   2:57.00,6  (4275)   11,522 ¦  2:46.15  129.¦   55.52  117.¦ 1:39.41  133.¦   53.22  106.¦   23.07   77.¦
UMS1       412. Blank-Liebe Werner                  65 Frankfurt                   7:42.39,2   3:15.51,6  (1256)   15,043 ¦  2:06.23  410.¦ 1:08.21  423.¦ 2:45.04  405.¦ 1:21.32  459.¦   21.17  435.¦
MMS1       623. Blaser Elmar, Tettnang              69 Zweirad Reinwald            5:14.53,2   2:16.47,8  (4824)   14,576 ¦  2:19.57  707.¦   45.21  553.¦ 1:03.44  605.¦   41.46  548.¦   24.03  750.¦
UMS2        98. Blasius Joachim, Oberthal           63 JVA Ottweiler               6:20.08,1   1:31.18,9   (861)   18,309 ¦  1:50.48  118.¦   56.13   76.¦ 2:13.15  119.¦ 1:01.41   99.¦   18.09  143.¦
MMS2       172. Blatter Thomas                      55 Kirchzarten                 4:29.17,3   1:16.54,0  (4078)   17,044 ¦  2:06.20  253.¦   40.02  139.¦   48.18  116.¦   36.12  136.¦   18.22  134.¦
U11M        45. Blattmann Fabian, Stegen            95 WKS Stegen                    20.43,2      5.34,7   (137)      --- ¦    10.53   48.¦    9.49   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       476. Blattmann Lorenz, Stegen            64 WKS Stegen                  5:46.05,3   2:33.42,0  (4120)   13,262 ¦  2:26.23  499.¦   55.09  512.¦ 1:14.09  482.¦   49.00  485.¦   21.23  340.¦
MFS2        12. Blattner Irmgard, Aglasterhausen    55 Team Armins Radhaus         4:48.57,3     43.49,4  (6095)   15,884 ¦  2:07.39   11.¦   43.49   11.¦   54.45   13.¦   41.19   16.¦   21.22   20.¦
MMS1       335. Bleifus Matthias, Haibach           67 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   4:30.18,4   1:32.13,0  (4735)   16,980 ¦  1:57.19  289.¦   42.34  414.¦   52.41  360.¦   38.20  391.¦   19.23  365.¦
MMH        101. Bleile Claus, Wittnau               86 RSV Ebringen                4:10.51,8   1:15.00,5  (3341)   18,296 ¦  1:46.51   81.¦   40.52  141.¦   49.58  129.¦   35.19  112.¦   17.50  105.¦
MMJ         18. Bleile Jörg, Wittnau                87 RSV Ebringen                4:29.02,8     58.16,2  (3510)   17,060 ¦  1:52.18   13.¦   41.23   19.¦   58.18   21.¦   37.31   16.¦   19.30   19.¦
MMS2       171. Bleile Ulrich, Wittnau              58 RSV Ebringen                4:29.02,8   1:16.39,5  (3522)   17,060 ¦  1:58.12  163.¦   42.19  223.¦   53.11  212.¦   37.44  183.¦   17.35   89.¦
MMS1       680. Blens Dirk, Freiburg                70 AHS                         5:27.20,4   2:29.15,0  (6276)   14,022 ¦  2:22.16  732.¦   49.37  706.¦ 1:01.01  558.¦   50.38  790.¦   23.46  744.¦
SMS2        39. Blessing Holger                     63 Schopfheim                  2:12.51,4     38.56,0  (7304)   19,238 ¦    14.45   92.¦   44.22   41.¦   53.26   36.¦   20.16   20.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       337. Bleyenberg Richard                  55 B-Stabroek                  8:57.53,9   4:09.04,7  (1116)   12,939 ¦  2:18.14  323.¦ 1:14.54  324.¦ 3:18.28  333.¦ 1:41.21  346.¦   24.55  339.¦
SFD         24. Blockus Christine                   86 Stegen                      2:46.52,4   1:08.25,6  (8141)   15,317 ¦    15.16   26.¦   57.36   27.¦ 1:02.40   19.¦   31.18   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       305. Blon Josef, Breitenbach             55 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team   4:55.08,1   1:42.44,8  (4716)   15,552 ¦  2:11.32  327.¦   42.57  245.¦   59.47  326.¦   40.42  286.¦   20.09  261.¦
MMS2       423. Blum Friedrich                      56 Heiligenberg                5:24.47,4   2:12.24,1  (4754)   14,132 ¦  2:19.45  445.¦   50.55  456.¦ 1:06.04  403.¦   44.57  399.¦   23.04  442.¦
UMS1       132. Blum Thomas, Bad Hindelang          66 CC-Hacheney Scott           5:58.47,9   1:32.00,3    (39)   19,398 ¦  1:38.21   68.¦   54.01  129.¦ 2:13.35  250.¦   56.40   89.¦   16.09   77.¦
MMS1       657. Blumenthal Thomas, Düren            65 Feuerwehr Düren 2           5:23.04,7   2:24.59,3  (4190)   14,207 ¦  2:19.09  694.¦   49.11  693.¦ 1:10.43  707.¦   42.53  599.¦   21.06  552.¦
U9M         20. Boch Marius, Todtnau                97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      3.01,1      0.54,4     (1)      --- ¦     1.06   12.¦    1.54   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       541. Boch Peter, Todtnau                 61 Schlusslicht                6:15.35,2   3:03.11,9  (3658)   12,220 ¦  2:34.42  537.¦   53.27  491.¦ 1:28.15  552.¦   49.30  493.¦   29.38  545.¦
U13W         5. Boch Rabea, Todtnau                 94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     26.40,9      3.44,0   (217)      --- ¦    12.59    6.¦   13.41    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       669. Bock Peter                          65 Kirchzarten                 5:24.37,2   2:26.31,8  (3869)   14,139 ¦  2:17.21  667.¦   51.03  740.¦ 1:07.05  656.¦   46.18  713.¦   22.48  697.¦
MMS3        24. Bock Uli, Durbach                   49 Sixpack Ortenau             4:32.55,6     51.36,0  (3885)   16,817 ¦  2:00.06   26.¦   40.12   16.¦   51.14   25.¦   42.44   54.¦   18.37   16.¦
UMS2       260. Bockstatt Joerg                     64 Kenzingen                   7:31.49,5   2:43.00,3   (669)   15,404 ¦  2:04.24  252.¦ 1:06.41  258.¦ 2:48.24  274.¦ 1:13.03  249.¦   19.16  214.¦
MFD         29. Bodemer Daniela                     76 Karlsbad                    5:06.11,5   1:41.01,0  (6163)   14,990 ¦  2:15.42   30.¦   47.16   31.¦   58.34   28.¦   43.22   30.¦   21.15   28.¦
MMS1       104. Bodemer Roland, Kenzingen           68 TNB Malterdingen            3:57.52,6     59.47,2  (5153)   19,295 ¦  1:47.30  123.¦   36.11  103.¦   43.19   82.¦   33.16  139.¦   17.34  158.¦
MMS2       292. Boesch Stephan                      60 CH-Wiesendangen             4:53.06,4   1:40.43,1  (3693)   15,659 ¦  2:07.42  270.¦   46.39  369.¦   57.28  298.¦   40.20  263.¦   20.56  315.¦
UMS3        61. Bogner Dieter                       54 Wiernsheim                  8:36.38,9   3:21.18,4   (749)   13,471 ¦  2:15.11   55.¦ 1:18.02   63.¦ 3:15.28   61.¦ 1:25.23   61.¦   22.34   58.¦
SMS4         2. Bogner Jochen                       44 Lörrach                     2:33.07,5     10.55,1  (7439)   16,692 ¦    14.14    4.¦   47.33    2.¦ 1:02.27    3.¦   28.51    7.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       422. Böhlandt Sven                       72 München                     7:49.25,5   3:22.37,9   (765)   14,826 ¦  2:06.38  413.¦ 1:10.40  444.¦ 2:57.00  431.¦ 1:16.21  423.¦   18.45  323.¦
UMS1       384. Böhlen Urs                          68 CH-Steffisburg              7:18.23,0   2:51.35,4   (474)   15,876 ¦  2:00.41  361.¦ 1:01.33  325.¦ 2:39.20  388.¦ 1:16.00  418.¦   20.47  423.¦
SMS2        46. Böhler Anton                        59 Offenburg                   2:16.36,4     42.41,0  (7228)   18,710 ¦    13.43   62.¦   45.20   50.¦   55.04   44.¦   22.28   46.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        10. Böhler Richard, Gomaringen          54 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:13.26,1     58.05,6   (273)   18,637 ¦  1:47.39   14.¦   56.06   12.¦ 2:08.21    9.¦ 1:02.47   20.¦   18.31   28.¦
U13M        21. Böhler Tim, Todtnau                 94 Todtnau                       26.46,1      6.21,9  (2112)      --- ¦    13.02   21.¦   13.43   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        39. Böhler Uwe, Todtnau                 58 Böhler                      3:54.17,7     41.54,4  (3307)   19,590 ¦  1:45.33   42.¦   35.21   30.¦   43.20   40.¦   32.47   55.¦   17.15   67.¦
MMS2       521. Böhm Edgar, Kernen im Remstal       62 Mountainbike4fun.de         6:04.15,3   2:51.52,0  (4532)   12,601 ¦  2:25.47  494.¦   49.26  429.¦ 1:31.43  562.¦   51.12  516.¦   26.06  526.¦
MMS2       535. Böhm Jörg                           63 Freiburg                    6:09.17,2   2:56.53,9  (5033)   12,429 ¦  2:38.00  550.¦   54.59  508.¦ 1:18.23  510.¦   53.42  533.¦   24.11  482.¦
UMS2         5. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 63 Scott Racing                5:11.46,6     22.57,4   (214)   22,323 ¦  1:28.55    2.¦   46.14    8.¦ 1:40.18    3.¦ 1:00.50   85.¦   15.27    9.¦
UMH         30. Böhm Stephan, Konstanz              77 Team HMC Singen             5:15.21,3     52.06,1    (91)   22,070 ¦  1:35.46   36.¦   48.00   26.¦ 1:42.45   29.¦   53.14   31.¦   15.33   35.¦
MMS1       493. Böhme Gunnar                        69 Freiburg                    4:53.50,4   1:55.45,0  (5138)   15,620 ¦  2:15.50  646.¦   45.23  554.¦ 1:00.27  547.¦   35.56  264.¦   16.12   47.¦
MMH         72. Böhme Michael, Rottenburg           76 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       3:55.55,5   1:00.04,2  (4333)   19,455 ¦  1:44.52   69.¦   35.16   59.¦   44.09   70.¦   34.06   97.¦   17.31   95.¦
MMS1       242. Bohmeier Axel                       66 Stuttgart                   4:17.23,0   1:19.17,6  (4001)   17,833 ¦  1:56.02  270.¦   38.43  208.¦   50.07  290.¦   34.26  199.¦   18.02  213.¦
MMS3        99. Bohn Francis, F-Scherwiller         49 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:39.47,3   1:58.27,7  (4257)   13,508 ¦  2:18.35   87.¦   49.40   90.¦ 1:13.37  111.¦   54.31  110.¦   23.22   82.¦
SMS1       152. Bohn Michael, Freiburg              71 Team Roteck                 3:08.49,5   1:31.39,2  (7217)   13,536 ¦    15.01  139.¦   50.46  128.¦ 1:33.49  155.¦   29.12  145.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       448. Bohner Carsten                      70 Sulz am Neckar              8:08.59,2   3:42.11,6  (1067)   14,233 ¦  2:04.06  386.¦ 1:08.33  424.¦ 3:16.05  469.¦ 1:20.01  453.¦   20.13  403.¦
MMS1        45. Bohnert Christian                   69 Lautenbach                  3:43.18,4     45.13,0  (3265)   20,554 ¦  1:38.43   37.¦   34.06   48.¦   41.30   60.¦   32.00   86.¦   16.57   95.¦
UMS2       112. Bohnert Georg                       63 Sasbachwalden               6:25.05,7   1:36.16,5   (828)   18,073 ¦  1:45.32   60.¦   57.40  102.¦ 2:21.00  160.¦ 1:03.43  134.¦   17.09   70.¦
MMS1       606. Bohnert Jürgen                      71 Bernau                      5:11.41,6   2:13.36,2  (4017)   14,726 ¦  2:08.42  515.¦   49.54  713.¦ 1:04.48  620.¦   45.43  697.¦   22.33  683.¦
MMS1        69. Bohnert Peter                       68 Bruchsal                    3:50.50,1     52.44,7  (3363)   19,884 ¦  1:45.24   91.¦   34.39   58.¦   41.45   63.¦   32.07   94.¦   16.53   87.¦
MFJ          3. Böhringer Anna-Lisa                 88 Hinterzarten                5:08.39,5     33.28,2  (6203)   14,870 ¦  2:11.55    3.¦   49.04    3.¦ 1:00.30    3.¦   44.57    3.¦   22.11    3.¦
SFWJ         4. Böhringer Diana                     89 Hinterzarten                2:25.21,5     29.42,7  (8154)   17,584 ¦    13.46    4.¦   47.37    4.¦   59.19    4.¦   24.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        49. Böhringer Michael                   53 Büdingen                    7:48.00,4   2:32.39,9   (673)   14,871 ¦  2:14.53   54.¦ 1:09.08   48.¦ 2:46.54   46.¦ 1:16.13   50.¦   20.50   51.¦
MMS1       764. Bolder Frank, Kreuzau               65 Feuerwehr Düren 2           5:48.02,3   2:49.56,9  (4272)   13,188 ¦  2:25.14  762.¦   50.10  724.¦ 1:09.38  695.¦   56.13  838.¦   26.45  815.¦
MMH         34. Boll Benjamin, Freiburg             80 RC Olympia Emmendingen      3:30.26,1     34.34,8  (5135)   21,811 ¦  1:35.33   37.¦   32.04   31.¦   38.35   29.¦   28.27   29.¦   15.45   27.¦
MMS2        30. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           63 Bike Sport Matter           3:51.25,4     39.02,1  (3268)   19,833 ¦  1:39.34   16.¦   35.37   34.¦   44.01   50.¦   34.52   93.¦   17.19   71.¦
MMS1       178. Bollinger René, CH-Schleitheim      71 Randenbike                  4:08.43,9   1:10.38,5  (3590)   18,453 ¦  1:49.29  149.¦   38.04  181.¦   49.02  257.¦   33.59  179.¦   18.07  226.¦
U15M         4. Bölts Mike, D                       92 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     39.12,1      1.25,2   (235)      --- ¦     9.30    5.¦    9.43    4.¦    9.56    4.¦   10.02    5.¦    ----  ----¦
U13M         8. Bölts Tom, D                        94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     21.24,8      1.00,6   (142)      --- ¦    10.41    8.¦   10.43    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       490. Bones Marcel, Immendingen           70 RSV-Mönchweiler             4:53.27,6   1:55.22,2  (3666)   15,640 ¦  2:10.48  559.¦   44.48  526.¦   57.50  486.¦   39.50  465.¦   20.09  466.¦
MMS3        44. Bonin Ernst                         50 Alsbach-Hähnlein            4:48.05,5   1:06.45,9  (3754)   15,932 ¦  2:02.58   33.¦   40.43   21.¦   55.15   40.¦   46.27   84.¦   22.40   72.¦
MMS3        49. Boos Rudi, Herbolzheim              53 Kaiserstuhl-Runners         4:52.14,5   1:10.54,9  (5034)   15,706 ¦  2:04.07   35.¦   47.09   73.¦   57.02   48.¦   42.39   53.¦   21.16   52.¦
MMS1       488. Boos Wolfgang                       65 CH-Bülach                   4:53.18,2   1:55.12,8  (3652)   15,649 ¦  2:07.07  481.¦   45.36  562.¦   59.03  518.¦   40.36  496.¦   20.54  534.¦
SMH         44. Borm Jan                            80 Freiburg                    2:10.22,3     47.20,1  (7502)   19,605 ¦    12.55   41.¦   42.06   40.¦   55.38   55.¦   19.42   24.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       133. Born Andreas                        61 Todtnauberg                 6:31.52,7   1:43.03,5   (487)   17,760 ¦  1:50.38  116.¦ 1:00.27  156.¦ 2:16.07  138.¦ 1:05.01  154.¦   19.38  237.¦
MMS1       883. Börner Oliver                       72 Gomaringen                  2:26.15,8      Rinken  (3714)      --- ¦  1:47.08  116.¦   39.07  231.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        80. Borreggine Pino, Grenzach-Wyhlen    69 Follow me                   5:38.03,5   1:11.15,9   (286)   20,588 ¦  1:38.20   67.¦   50.36   58.¦ 1:54.52   94.¦   57.52  113.¦   16.22   95.¦
MFS1        14. Börschig Christina, Gengenbach      74 Offenburg                   4:29.55,3     55.42,2  (6243)   17,004 ¦  2:01.27   16.¦   41.29   16.¦   49.58   12.¦   37.54   15.¦   19.05   14.¦
MFS1        58. Börschig Kerstin, Offenburg         70 Offenburg                   5:29.43,3   1:55.30,2  (6244)   13,920 ¦  2:16.01   42.¦   53.52   70.¦ 1:07.49   64.¦   48.20   73.¦   23.39   66.¦
UMS1       479. Borufka Roland                      65 Lörrach                     8:52.42,7   4:25.55,1   (741)   13,065 ¦  2:15.20  463.¦ 1:18.39  482.¦ 3:25.18  478.¦ 1:30.32  484.¦   22.51  466.¦
UMS2       173. Bosbach Reinhard                    61 Freiburg                    6:48.07,1   1:59.17,9  (1263)   17,053 ¦  1:54.59  160.¦ 1:01.30  176.¦ 2:25.28  187.¦ 1:08.04  205.¦   18.05  140.¦
UMS2       253. Bosch Wolfgang                      64 Gräfelfing                  7:28.10,1   2:39.20,9  (1142)   15,529 ¦  2:05.13  260.¦ 1:10.37  298.¦ 2:46.21  267.¦ 1:06.42  178.¦   19.15  212.¦
MMS2       136. Böser Mario, Ehrenkirchen           63 Interchalet                 4:22.28,9   1:10.05,6  (4051)   17,486 ¦  2:01.50  208.¦   39.17  118.¦   46.56   91.¦   35.43  122.¦   18.41  159.¦
UMS1        19. Bösl Oliver, CH-Safnern             74 RC Olympia Biel             5:06.54,1     40.06,5   (823)   22,678 ¦  1:34.49   36.¦   47.46   22.¦ 1:41.38   20.¦   48.21   11.¦   14.18    5.¦
SFS2        34. Boss Dagmar                         60 Albstadt                    2:53.35,2     54.59,9  (8080)   14,724 ¦    15.48   38.¦   54.44   30.¦ 1:09.44   31.¦   33.18   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       123. Bosse Bernd                         53 Freiburg                    6:39.10,4   2:57.50,8  (5035)   11,498 ¦  2:45.16  128.¦   55.29  115.¦ 1:35.46  130.¦   57.12  116.¦   25.25  104.¦
SMS1       150. Bott Jens, Wieden                   75 Sensopart                   3:04.16,1   1:27.05,8  (7469)   13,871 ¦    16.43  157.¦   59.54  157.¦ 1:20.12  146.¦   27.26  135.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         32. Bott Sebastian, Bad Wildbad         83 Biker`s Paradise/SZ Calmb   3:28.59,0     33.07,7  (3215)   21,963 ¦  1:37.20   39.¦   31.32   29.¦   37.23   24.¦   27.25   20.¦   15.17   18.¦
SMS2        72. Böttcher Frank                      62 Straßberg                   2:33.40,6     59.45,2  (7422)   16,632 ¦    14.18   76.¦   53.19   96.¦ 1:02.00   65.¦   24.02   59.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        97. Boucon Jean-Luc, F-Sélestat         54 BIKERS DU HAHNENBERG        5:36.21,7   1:55.02,1  (4724)   13,646 ¦  2:26.10  110.¦   51.27  101.¦ 1:11.14  106.¦   45.59   79.¦   21.30   59.¦
UFS1        22. Boval Manu                          68 B-Gent                      7:16.52,9   2:15.26,0  (2013)   15,931 ¦  2:00.07   15.¦ 1:00.41   13.¦ 2:42.04   23.¦ 1:12.58   26.¦   21.00   26.¦
U11M        13. Brachs Julian, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     16.54,4      1.45,9    (62)      --- ¦     8.12   11.¦    8.41   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U13W         2. Brachs Laura, D                     93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     23.23,4      0.26,5   (206)      --- ¦    11.35    2.¦   11.48    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         4. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Breitbrunn am 72 Team FIAT Rotwild           5:39.34,7     38.07,8  (2044)   20,496 ¦  1:43.11    4.¦   51.40    5.¦ 1:49.33    4.¦   57.56    6.¦   17.12    7.¦
SMS1       151. Bracka Axel                         69 Bad Homburg                 3:05.51,0   1:28.40,7  (9017)   13,753 ¦    14.51  134.¦   55.05  147.¦ 1:32.51  153.¦   23.03   90.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       442. Brand Markus                        75 Freiburg                    4:46.05,7   1:48.00,3  (4200)   16,043 ¦  2:06.12  454.¦   43.05  433.¦   59.31  530.¦   37.51  360.¦   19.23  366.¦
MMS1       338. Brandmeier Christof                 65 Staufen                     4:30.42,6   1:32.37,2  (3613)   16,955 ¦  2:05.36  444.¦   39.16  241.¦   49.57  281.¦   37.20  325.¦   18.32  279.¦
MMS1       572. Bratzler Martin                     70 Stuttgart                   5:06.29,0   2:08.23,6  (4514)   14,976 ¦  2:11.08  573.¦   44.58  540.¦ 1:02.27  584.¦   45.25  685.¦   22.28  677.¦
MMS1       833. Braun Hans-Peter, Ingersheim        69 KSpk Ludwigsburg            6:18.18,8   3:20.13,4  (4238)   12,132 ¦  2:38.52  852.¦   59.23  851.¦ 1:23.43  825.¦   52.05  808.¦   24.14  756.¦
UMS1       341. Braun Holger                        65 Gundelfingen                6:57.19,8   2:30.32,2   (490)   16,677 ¦  1:58.06  338.¦ 1:05.08  381.¦ 2:21.38  293.¦ 1:12.51  392.¦   19.35  377.¦
MFD         10. Braun Maria                         83 March                       4:19.03,7     53.53,2  (6197)   17,717 ¦  1:58.16   14.¦   39.24   10.¦   49.10   13.¦   34.44    8.¦   17.27    8.¦
UMS2        25. Braun Michael, Hohberg              62 Bike + Radschopf Zunsweie   5:35.34,1     46.44,9   (271)   20,740 ¦  1:42.09   45.¦   52.26   40.¦ 1:51.59   24.¦   53.25   14.¦   15.33   13.¦
SMS1        37. Braun Michael, Lenzkirch            71 SV-Kappel                   2:00.33,5     23.23,2  (7123)   21,201 ¦    12.13   34.¦   39.15   36.¦   47.24   37.¦   21.39   60.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        85. Braun Michael, Heusweiler           64 DPD-Express                 2:49.03,0   1:15.07,6  (7393)   15,119 ¦    14.32   84.¦   49.25   75.¦ 1:12.53   92.¦   32.11  108.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       364. Braun Reiner, Brücken               58 TV Brücken                  5:09.29,0   1:57.05,7  (4945)   14,831 ¦  2:06.32  255.¦   47.49  394.¦ 1:02.57  373.¦   51.31  518.¦   20.38  293.¦
UMS2        42. Braun Reinhard, Fischerbach         62 RSV Fischerbach/Ritzelroc   5:53.13,1   1:04.23,9   (383)   19,704 ¦  1:46.41   69.¦   55.34   70.¦ 1:56.05   32.¦   58.17   52.¦   16.33   44.¦
MMS1       480. Braun Wolfgang                      71 Freiburg                    4:52.02,4   1:53.57,0  (4856)   15,717 ¦  2:08.06  503.¦   44.38  516.¦   57.16  468.¦   42.18  571.¦   19.41  403.¦
SMS1        67. Braune Sascha, Betzdorf             72 Ski-Freizeit                2:10.59,5     33.49,2  (7297)   19,512 ¦    13.36   93.¦   43.37   70.¦   51.34   60.¦   22.11   71.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        14. Brecht Andrea, CH-Zuzgen            70 bikepoint                   6:45.05,9   1:43.39,0  (2045)   17,181 ¦  1:52.41   11.¦ 1:01.49   15.¦ 2:28.36   21.¦ 1:04.06   13.¦   17.51   10.¦
UTand        2. Breckel Felix+Spielvogel Felix      72 Kirchheim                   6:57.37,8     34.15,7   (350)   16,665 ¦  1:52.44    2.¦ 1:04.10    2.¦ 2:36.51    3.¦ 1:06.05    1.¦   17.46    3.¦
U11M        48. Brehm John, Munzingen               95 Munzingen                     20.50,9      5.42,4   (112)      --- ¦    10.38   43.¦   10.12   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         9. Breisacher Sabine                   68 Freiburg                    2:07.38,3     31.57,5  (8197)   20,025 ¦    11.57    4.¦   38.46    5.¦   54.45   19.¦   22.08   10.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        29. Breitenbach Stefan, Kleinostheim    71 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   1:58.34,9     21.24,6  (7135)   21,554 ¦    12.31   46.¦   37.53   25.¦   46.36   33.¦   21.33   57.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        25. Breitenfeldt Marie Kristin          70 Breisach                    2:26.18,9     50.38,1  (8168)   17,469 ¦    13.54   26.¦   49.13   36.¦   56.43   22.¦   26.27   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       351. Brem Jörg                           66 Kernen                      4:32.14,2   1:34.08,8  (3908)   16,860 ¦  2:03.43  408.¦   39.32  265.¦   51.45  331.¦   37.31  338.¦   19.40  399.¦
MMH        179. Bremer Frank, Dormettingen          78 TSV Dormettingen            4:47.43,8   1:51.52,5  (3724)   15,952 ¦  2:03.04  163.¦   43.23  187.¦   57.49  183.¦   43.18  211.¦   20.08  171.¦
UMS1       395. Brenckle Bernard, F-Schleithal      70 Espace Cycles France        7:26.08,2   2:59.20,6  (1137)   15,600 ¦  2:02.09  377.¦ 1:06.37  404.¦ 2:43.27  400.¦ 1:15.03  403.¦   18.49  332.¦
SMS1        45. Brender Daniel                      75 Teningen                    2:03.38,5     26.28,2  (7413)   20,672 ¦    13.29   85.¦   43.10   64.¦   45.28   27.¦   21.30   56.¦    ----  ----¦
U13M        19. Brengartner Benjamin, Kirchzarten   93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     26.07,1      5.42,9   (143)      --- ¦    12.45   20.¦   13.21   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       187. Brengartner Dietmar, Kirchzarten    60 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:32.19,0   1:19.55,7  (3583)   16,855 ¦  1:58.21  165.¦   41.22  191.¦   58.34  308.¦   36.32  151.¦   17.28   79.¦
UMS1        17. Bresser Carsten, Neustadt           70 RSC St. Wendel              5:04.50,0     38.02,4  (1275)   22,832 ¦  1:25.49    2.¦   43.45    7.¦ 1:51.47   69.¦   48.53   14.¦   14.33   12.¦
MMS1       584. Brethes Bruno                       72 F-Attenschwiller            5:07.52,5   2:09.47,1  (4568)   14,908 ¦  2:00.33  355.¦   44.10  488.¦ 1:01.21  564.¦   42.10  562.¦   39.36  857.¦
UMS1       360. Breuer Marc                         67 CH-Basel                    7:07.00,8   2:40.13,2   (678)   16,299 ¦  2:02.36  380.¦ 1:04.24  369.¦ 2:33.43  365.¦ 1:08.06  333.¦   18.09  274.¦
MMS2       260. Breunwald Raphael, CH-Wetzikon ZH   57 VC Meilen                   4:47.12,1   1:34.48,8  (4422)   15,981 ¦  1:57.34  156.¦   41.57  215.¦ 1:07.59  432.¦   38.39  212.¦   21.00  317.¦
MMH        261. Briegel Christoph                   86 Laufenburg                  6:14.24,4   3:18.33,1  (5036)   12,259 ¦  2:38.08  262.¦   59.17  263.¦ 1:17.42  255.¦   53.33  251.¦   25.42  252.¦
MMS1       551. Briel Uwe, München                  65 Thekenbiker Nägelehaus      5:03.02,9   2:04.57,5  (3506)   15,146 ¦  2:19.55  706.¦   45.05  544.¦   55.11  427.¦   42.06  559.¦   20.43  520.¦
SMH         12. Brinley Hector                      86 Oberried                    1:37.28,0     14.25,8  (9014)   26,224 ¦    10.07    9.¦   32.14   13.¦   37.43   14.¦   17.22   10.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       350. Britschgi Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen    67 vmc-rheinfall.ch            7:03.33,8   2:36.46,2   (366)   16,432 ¦  1:55.10  303.¦ 1:01.50  329.¦ 2:29.20  340.¦ 1:12.45  390.¦   24.26  483.¦
MMJ         28. Brix Benjamin                       87 Laufenburg                  5:33.34,0   2:02.47,4  (3561)   13,760 ¦  2:18.07   28.¦   55.40   28.¦ 1:18.37   28.¦   40.47   25.¦   20.20   21.¦
MMS2       475. Brix Jürgen                         63 Laufenburg                  5:45.36,5   2:33.13,2  (4112)   13,280 ¦  2:26.30  501.¦   55.26  515.¦ 1:13.17  474.¦   47.06  447.¦   23.15  453.¦
UMS1       196. Brockamp Uwe                        70 Freiburg                    6:14.33,7   1:47.46,1   (816)   18,581 ¦  1:54.04  280.¦   55.37  165.¦ 2:07.31  181.¦ 1:00.54  180.¦   16.26  101.¦
UFD         16. Bröckl Stephanie                    82 Freiburg                    7:30.51,2   2:20.24,8  (2053)   15,437 ¦  2:08.28   17.¦ 1:08.02   18.¦ 2:42.20   16.¦ 1:12.00   15.¦   19.59   15.¦
MMS1       758. Brödler Nils                        70 Oberkirch                   5:46.56,2   2:48.50,8  (4663)   13,230 ¦  2:30.30  812.¦   52.54  768.¦ 1:17.32  778.¦   43.33  625.¦   22.25  675.¦
MMS2        24. Brönner Uwe, Lohr                   64 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   3:48.40,2     36.16,9  (3476)   20,072 ¦  1:45.10   40.¦   34.02   12.¦   40.33   12.¦   31.49   38.¦   17.04   60.¦
MMS1       370. Brosemer Thomas                     75 Lörrach                     4:35.06,6   1:37.01,2  (4425)   16,684 ¦  1:59.53  340.¦   41.44  373.¦   57.04  458.¦   37.39  349.¦   18.44  304.¦
UMS1       383. Brozio Alexander, Freiburg          71 Ganterviertel               7:18.14,8   2:51.27,2   (465)   15,881 ¦  2:05.28  396.¦ 1:06.01  394.¦ 2:31.35  355.¦ 1:15.18  408.¦   19.50  389.¦
SFS1        78. Brüggemann Bettina, Köln            71 VeloDom                     3:15.32,2   1:39.51,4  (8121)   13,071 ¦    16.28   78.¦ 1:03.46   78.¦ 1:22.45   70.¦   32.31   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       337. Brugger Markus                      55 Lahr                        5:01.36,6   1:49.13,3  (4113)   15,218 ¦  2:13.08  355.¦   44.16  280.¦ 1:02.32  367.¦   41.24  310.¦   20.14  267.¦
MMS3        91. Bruhne Dieter                       48 Steinen                     5:32.34,2   1:51.14,6  (4707)   13,801 ¦  2:15.13   76.¦   47.56   77.¦ 1:15.13  115.¦   53.00  105.¦   21.10   50.¦
MMS1       479. Brühne Karl, Sölden                 66 Team Lexware                4:51.55,9   1:53.50,5  (4011)   15,722 ¦  2:06.16  458.¦   43.25  445.¦   54.44  420.¦   43.24  620.¦   24.04  751.¦
UMS1       143. Brunel Vincent                      69 B-Oostkerke                 6:00.59,6   1:34.12,0    (43)   19,280 ¦  1:47.04  172.¦   55.39  166.¦ 2:03.31  143.¦   58.22  130.¦   16.21   89.¦
SMS1       117. Brunner Frank                       68 Kirchzarten                 2:35.21,4     58.11,1  (7258)   16,452 ¦    14.08  112.¦   51.30  134.¦ 1:03.51  112.¦   25.51  125.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       401. Brunner Hansueli                    61 CH-Winterthur               5:20.22,5   2:07.59,2  (4018)   14,326 ¦  2:15.57  394.¦   48.00  404.¦ 1:08.22  437.¦   46.27  431.¦   21.35  351.¦
MMS1        98. Brunner Mathias                     66 Neuenburg                   3:57.21,2     59.15,8  (3434)   19,338 ¦  1:47.29  122.¦   35.48   92.¦   44.44  124.¦   32.25   99.¦   16.54   89.¦
MMS2       405. Brünnich Peter                      61 Bönen                       5:20.57,0   2:08.33,7  (4496)   14,301 ¦  2:17.37  414.¦   47.55  399.¦ 1:07.11  418.¦   45.05  406.¦   23.07  445.¦
U15M        12. Bruno Fabian, D                     91 Transalp/SV St. Georgen       44.14,0      6.27,1   (259)      --- ¦    10.26   12.¦   11.23   15.¦   11.36   14.¦   10.48    9.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          5. Bruno Francesco, St. Georgen        88 RC VILLINGEN                1:34.44,0      9.07,9  (7024)   26,980 ¦    10.18    7.¦   30.27    7.¦   35.32    5.¦   18.26    9.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       244. Bruns-Fiebelkorn Wolfgang, Gundelfi 55 Transalp Freunde Freiburg   7:22.43,4   2:33.54,2  (1178)   15,720 ¦  2:16.00  313.¦ 1:03.40  219.¦ 2:39.11  242.¦ 1:05.20  163.¦   18.30  164.¦
MFS2         2. Brüschweiler Brigitta               60 CH-Schaffhausen             4:08.24,7      3.16,8  (6056)   18,477 ¦  1:52.42    2.¦   37.55    2.¦   45.41    2.¦   34.40    3.¦   17.25    1.¦
MMS2        13. Brüschweiler Daniel                 59 CH-Schaffhausen             3:40.49,0     28.25,7  (4155)   20,786 ¦  1:39.30   12.¦   33.32    9.¦   40.50   15.¦   30.20   17.¦   16.35   32.¦
SMS1        85. Bruse Bernhard                      68 Vörstetten                  2:19.19,1     42.08,8  (7162)   18,346 ¦    12.57   63.¦   48.07  111.¦   57.17   88.¦   20.56   47.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       378. Bublitz Arno, Hamburg               69 Die Landmänner              7:14.11,3   2:47.23,7   (488)   16,029 ¦  2:02.08  376.¦ 1:01.01  316.¦ 2:47.25  411.¦ 1:06.12  301.¦   17.22  190.¦
U15M        22. Büche Johannes, D                   91 SC Wehr                       40.53,0     Runde 3   (236)      --- ¦    13.02   23.¦   13.27   22.¦   14.22   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11M         9. Büche Lukas, D                      95 SC Wehr                       16.17,3      1.08,8    (63)      --- ¦     8.11   10.¦    8.05   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         80. Büche Thomas, Todtnau               83 Fuchsbau Todtnau            4:00.04,9   1:04.13,6  (3230)   19,118 ¦  1:47.50   89.¦   38.04   92.¦   43.02   57.¦   33.15   84.¦   17.52  108.¦
SMH         26. Büchele Max, Freiburg               82 FVM-Racing-Team             1:54.56,5     31.54,3  (7272)   22,237 ¦    12.42   37.¦   37.12   25.¦   44.00   25.¦   21.01   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        60. Bucher Marcel, CH-Niederglatt       65 RV Höngg                    3:48.03,3     49.57,9  (3856)   20,126 ¦  1:44.06   72.¦   36.32  118.¦   41.38   61.¦   29.52   39.¦   15.52   29.¦
MMH        111. Bucher Simon, CH-Rafz               86 Röbis Velo-Shop             4:16.18,2   1:20.26,9  (4632)   17,908 ¦  1:56.02  121.¦   38.44  106.¦   46.09   87.¦   34.18  100.¦   21.04  197.¦
MMS1       265. Buchner Cornel                      68 CH-Widnau                   4:21.25,7   1:23.20,3  (4434)   17,557 ¦  2:08.48  516.¦   38.17  188.¦   45.01  132.¦   33.00  126.¦   16.16   49.¦
MMS4         2. Buchner Hans                        44 CH-Berneck                  4:55.36,5      6.45,7  (4433)   15,527 ¦  2:08.49    2.¦   45.35    3.¦   58.17    2.¦   41.50    2.¦   21.03    3.¦
MMS1       334. Buchner Thomas, Gingen              71 Sport-Team EMAG             4:30.15,2   1:32.09,8  (3667)   16,984 ¦  2:04.50  432.¦   40.28  314.¦   52.11  345.¦   35.04  226.¦   17.40  170.¦
MMS2       308. Buck Markus                         62 F-Heiteren                  4:56.01,3   1:43.38,0  (3455)   15,505 ¦  2:10.11  313.¦   44.34  292.¦   58.49  312.¦   42.11  335.¦   20.14  268.¦
UMS2       261. Buder Roman, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 RSV Mönchweiler             7:32.01,4   2:43.12,2    (44)   15,397 ¦  1:47.36   79.¦   58.13  113.¦ 3:08.16  320.¦ 1:16.01  275.¦   21.53  311.¦
MMH        180. Buderer Harald, Freiamt             77 Hot Biker                   4:49.29,3   1:53.38,0  (4102)   15,855 ¦  2:05.10  178.¦   47.00  220.¦   54.30  168.¦   41.06  189.¦   21.42  208.¦
MMS2        44. Bueche Bernd, Wehr                  63 SC Riders Skiclub Wehr      3:55.30,8     43.07,5  (3294)   19,489 ¦  1:41.56   24.¦   35.49   37.¦   47.57  111.¦   33.37   72.¦   16.10   16.¦
UMS4         7. Buechli Kurt, CH-Taegerig           44 REUSS CHEMIE                8:27.04,4      Hennen  (4910)      --- ¦  3:11.13    8.¦   41.39    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       306. Buegelmeyer Norbert                 62 Schwabhausen                8:07.33,8   3:18.44,6   (752)   14,275 ¦  2:07.46  284.¦ 1:12.00  311.¦ 3:04.56  314.¦ 1:21.30  308.¦   21.20  297.¦
MMS1       375. Buegner Eric                        67 Buchenbach                  4:36.18,7   1:38.13,3  (4544)   16,611 ¦  2:05.13  437.¦   42.15  397.¦   50.03  289.¦   38.31  399.¦   20.13  474.¦
UMS1       302. Buehler Hartmut, Kirchzarten        66 RSC Olympia Emmendingen     6:45.15,7   2:18.28,1   (603)   17,174 ¦  1:55.25  307.¦ 1:00.36  303.¦ 2:21.23  292.¦ 1:08.47  344.¦   19.03  350.¦
MMS2       309. Bufano-Götzmann Vito                64 Gaggenau                    4:56.05,5   1:43.42,2  (4037)   15,501 ¦  2:07.38  269.¦   43.11  250.¦ 1:02.52  372.¦   41.45  323.¦   20.38  294.¦
MMS2       166. Bugliani Giorgio                    61 CH-Neuenhof                 4:28.05,3   1:15.42,0  (3749)   17,121 ¦  2:15.19  386.¦   42.51  238.¦ 1:07.03  415.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U11W         1. Buhl Anika, D                       95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     15.26,3       -----   (122)      --- ¦     7.40    1.¦    7.46    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS3         2. Buhl Dorothea, Wiernsheim           50 Turboschnecken.de           9:33.41,2   1:08.05,5  (2063)   12,132 ¦  2:33.30    2.¦ 1:25.16    2.¦ 3:30.49    2.¦ 1:35.46    2.¦   28.17    2.¦
UMH        115. Buhl Florian, Bremerhaven           78 PolarPower Tasmania         8:44.45,2   4:21.30,0   (674)   13,263 ¦  2:21.21  123.¦ 1:18.09  120.¦ 3:16.20  115.¦ 1:28.19  112.¦   20.34  105.¦
U13M         2. Buhl Gerion, D                      93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.46,9      0.22,7   (207)      --- ¦     9.55    1.¦   10.51    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        86. Buhl Heike                          65 Oberried                    6:17.58,2   2:43.45,1  (6082)   12,143 ¦  2:28.09   68.¦ 1:06.33   90.¦ 1:35.03   91.¦   45.25   53.¦   22.47   54.¦
UMS2       246. Buhl Rainer, Oberried               60 SV Schauinsland             7:25.10,4   2:36.21,2   (580)   15,634 ¦  2:36.15  353.¦ 1:02.46  204.¦ 2:19.52  153.¦ 1:07.36  195.¦   18.39  177.¦
UMS2         8. Bühler Andreas, Gunzesried          64 SC Gunzesried               5:16.09,2     27.20,0   (201)   22,014 ¦  1:32.56    4.¦   47.44    9.¦ 1:41.09    4.¦   53.17   13.¦   21.02  291.¦
MMS1       440. Bühler Frank                        67 Kappelrodeck                4:45.50,3   1:47.44,9  (3844)   16,058 ¦  2:05.43  446.¦   42.47  421.¦   57.14  465.¦   40.35  494.¦   19.29  373.¦
UMS2       198. Bühler Günter, Schwörstadt          63 Bike Team Ryburg-Schwörst   6:58.52,7   2:10.03,5   (940)   16,615 ¦  1:54.16  151.¦ 1:02.41  201.¦ 2:28.39  202.¦ 1:14.53  266.¦   18.21  154.¦
SMS1        23. Bühler Philipp                      71 CH-Zürich                   1:53.42,6     16.32,3  (7511)   22,478 ¦    11.38   20.¦   38.28   28.¦   44.32   22.¦   19.03   14.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         2. Bühler Rita, Gunzesried             61 SC Gunzesried               2:08.33,2      9.57,9  (8047)   19,882 ¦    12.47    3.¦   40.57    2.¦   52.00    3.¦   22.47    2.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       111. Bühler Ulrich, Mundingen            63 Buckelstürmer               4:17.39,8   1:05.16,5  (3709)   17,813 ¦  1:56.29  138.¦   41.00  182.¦   49.21  138.¦   33.53   77.¦   16.54   52.¦
MFS1        53. Bühler Uta, Freiburg                70 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:20.27,2   1:46.14,1  (6221)   14,323 ¦  2:26.16   62.¦   45.56   33.¦ 1:00.04   41.¦   45.39   54.¦   22.30   50.¦
MMS2       139. Büker Heiner, Emmendingen           59 Elzdammflitzer              4:22.42,9   1:10.19,6  (3865)   17,471 ¦  1:57.04  149.¦   40.30  160.¦   50.20  160.¦   35.55  127.¦   18.51  174.¦
MMS2       203. Bula Andreas, CH-Bern               64 hopp yb                     4:34.56,5   1:22.33,2  (3751)   16,694 ¦  1:57.11  151.¦   42.30  226.¦   55.36  258.¦   41.14  302.¦   18.23  135.¦
SMS2       101. Bunczek Clemens                     62 Freiburg                    3:00.10,0   1:26.14,6  (7242)   14,186 ¦    15.34  107.¦   50.20   81.¦ 1:20.54   96.¦   33.20  111.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        54. Bündert Klaus                       52 Bonndorf                    4:55.37,5   1:14.17,9  (4590)   15,526 ¦  2:06.56   46.¦   44.09   49.¦   56.25   45.¦   44.17   65.¦   23.49   90.¦
MFS2        35. Bundschuh Miriam                    63 Arneburg                    5:40.57,4   1:35.49,5  (6230)   13,462 ¦  2:30.23   43.¦   59.51   54.¦ 1:05.14   30.¦   43.06   21.¦   22.20   27.¦
UMS2       257. Bundschuh Peter                     62 Arneburg                    7:30.08,5   2:41.19,3   (726)   15,461 ¦  2:09.54  290.¦ 1:09.04  284.¦ 2:40.37  248.¦ 1:07.38  197.¦   22.53  329.¦
UMS2       151. Burg Erich                          63 Rheinau                     6:39.17,6   1:50.28,4   (658)   17,430 ¦  1:56.29  176.¦   59.42  145.¦ 2:17.10  143.¦ 1:07.10  187.¦   18.44  183.¦
MMS2       333. Burgard Wolfram, Denzlingen         61 Squash Club Freiburg        5:01.05,2   1:48.41,9  (4254)   15,244 ¦  2:12.02  340.¦   47.26  386.¦   59.24  321.¦   42.02  333.¦   20.09  262.¦
MMS2       380. Bürgelin Wolfgang                   64 Müllheim                    5:13.29,2   2:01.05,9  (3644)   14,641 ¦  2:28.16  506.¦   45.03  317.¦ 1:01.06  349.¦   39.26  238.¦   19.36  218.¦
MMH         57. Bürger Jan, Freiburg                81 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     3:50.23,3     54.32,0  (4452)   19,922 ¦  1:44.14   64.¦   35.42   66.¦   43.08   58.¦   31.14   57.¦   16.03   36.¦
MMS1       661. Burger Olivier, F-Hessenheim        72 Bikers du Hahnenberg        5:23.26,0   2:25.20,6  (4308)   14,191 ¦  2:12.39  602.¦   48.02  645.¦ 1:13.47  739.¦   45.32  691.¦   23.24  729.¦
MMS1       537. Burger Peter, Rehlingen-Siersburg   67 Steppenbiker                5:00.22,1   2:02.16,7  (4767)   15,281 ¦  2:06.28  465.¦   43.59  477.¦ 1:04.49  621.¦   43.55  635.¦   21.08  555.¦
MMH        120. Burgert Marc, Münstertal            79 Bike Crew Münstertal        4:19.48,2   1:23.56,9  (3960)   17,667 ¦  1:54.37  113.¦   39.13  118.¦   50.10  130.¦   37.17  140.¦   18.28  121.¦
SFS2         5. Burgert Silvia                      63 Freiburg                    2:21.36,0     23.00,7  (8129)   18,050 ¦    13.59   10.¦   47.00    8.¦   54.18    5.¦   26.17    8.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M         7. Burget Jonas, D                     95 Bike-Crew Münstertal          16.04,3      0.55,8    (64)      --- ¦     8.02    7.¦    8.01    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       249. Burggraf Ernst, Schallstadt         59 Jürgens bike-shop           4:45.17,4   1:32.54,1  (3780)   16,088 ¦  2:01.05  198.¦   41.20  189.¦   53.57  224.¦   47.31  458.¦   21.23  338.¦
UMS1       225. Burggraf Jürgen                     67 Runkel                      6:20.45,8   1:53.58,2   (492)   18,279 ¦  1:54.29  290.¦   57.43  235.¦ 2:12.01  234.¦   59.51  162.¦   16.39  115.¦
UMS2       147. Burggraf Roger, Runkel              62 Wildwechsel                 6:37.41,9   1:48.52,7  (1227)   17,500 ¦  1:52.09  127.¦   58.03  111.¦ 2:25.09  186.¦ 1:03.32  131.¦   18.47  186.¦
UMH         23. Burghardt Sascha, Waldkirch         80 RigFreiburgTeamHotBike      5:08.57,9     45.42,7    (22)   22,526 ¦  1:32.01   29.¦   49.38   37.¦ 1:43.23   30.¦   49.11   16.¦   14.43   19.¦
UMS2       166. Bürgin Stephan, CH-Bachenbülach     63 Büli Bike Tigers            6:45.39,1   1:56.49,9   (602)   17,157 ¦  2:00.34  224.¦ 1:03.47  223.¦ 2:17.32  147.¦ 1:05.42  167.¦   18.02  136.¦
MMS1       523. Bürk Jens, Teningen                 66 Hot Bike                    4:57.32,2   1:59.26,8  (4760)   15,426 ¦  2:06.08  451.¦   44.28  505.¦ 1:01.29  565.¦   44.06  645.¦   21.20  581.¦
MMS2       129. Burkart Peter                       60 CH-Kriens                   4:21.09,8   1:08.46,5  (3828)   17,575 ¦  1:57.40  158.¦   38.40  100.¦   51.52  183.¦   35.41  118.¦   17.15   68.¦
SMS4         7. Burkart Peter, Freiburg             43 FT 1844 Freiburg            2:45.31,5     23.19,1  (7237)   15,441 ¦    14.00    2.¦   49.59    3.¦ 1:13.19    9.¦   28.12    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       635. Burkhart Gerold                     68 Bruchweiler-Bärenbach       5:17.03,9   2:18.58,5  (4948)   14,476 ¦  2:17.14  665.¦   49.12  695.¦ 1:09.25  690.¦   40.01  474.¦   21.09  558.¦
MMS1       153. Burkle Jean-Francois, F-Hesingue    72 Sgt 68                      4:05.01,5   1:06.56,1  (3674)   18,732 ¦  1:50.32  161.¦   37.01  135.¦   46.23  173.¦   34.09  184.¦   16.54   90.¦
UFS1         9. Burster Karin                       72 Ettlingen                   6:15.41,9   1:14.15,0  (2046)   18,525 ¦  1:51.47    8.¦   58.55   11.¦ 2:08.08   10.¦   59.45    9.¦   17.05    6.¦
SMH         49. Busam Daniel                        76 Gengenbach                  2:12.02,4     49.00,2  (7319)   19,357 ¦    13.19   49.¦   45.10   57.¦   51.43   46.¦   21.49   46.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         2. Busch Annette, Ebringen             64 Motion Fitnessstudio        7:02.06,2     50.04,4  (2080)   16,488 ¦  2:03.10    4.¦ 1:06.51    5.¦ 2:23.41    2.¦ 1:08.16    3.¦   20.06    4.¦
MMS2        82. Busch Stefan, Kappel-Grafenhausen   63 Bike Treff Ettenheim        4:08.17,6     55.54,3  (3515)   18,486 ¦  1:49.07   65.¦   37.53   81.¦   46.48   88.¦   36.03  133.¦   18.24  138.¦
MMS1       716. Buschhaus Rene                      72 Münstertal                  5:34.57,2   2:36.51,8  (3487)   13,703 ¦  2:41.09  857.¦   47.22  620.¦ 1:00.37  551.¦   45.14  680.¦   20.33  500.¦
MMS1       519. Buschmeier Rainer                   69 Menden                      4:57.05,0   1:58.59,6  (6269)   15,450 ¦  2:06.18  459.¦   44.06  485.¦ 1:04.33  617.¦   40.49  501.¦   21.16  575.¦
UMS1       209. Bußhart Wolfgang                    66 Wehr                        6:16.49,0   1:50.01,4   (414)   18,470 ¦  1:51.24  243.¦   56.12  189.¦ 2:10.21  210.¦ 1:01.38  195.¦   17.12  172.¦
UMS2       303. Buss Wolfgang                       58 Königsbronn                 8:04.51,3   3:16.02,1   (936)   14,354 ¦  2:15.54  311.¦ 1:07.08  263.¦ 3:06.35  317.¦ 1:15.41  274.¦   19.30  227.¦
UMS3        52. Bütikofer Walter, CH-Kernenried     54 Lt. Emmental                8:00.42,5   2:45.22,0  (1033)   14,478 ¦  2:06.20   46.¦ 1:12.42   56.¦ 3:00.48   58.¦ 1:19.07   55.¦   21.44   55.¦
MMS1       881. Butsch Alexander                    67 March                       6:06.59,3     Stollen  (3713)      --- ¦  2:11.39  589.¦   49.35  705.¦ 3:05.44  881.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       766. Buttenmüller Hans-Georg             73 Freiburg                    5:48.31,8   2:50.26,4  (4312)   13,169 ¦  2:35.22  843.¦   48.35  670.¦ 1:25.31  834.¦   40.48  500.¦   18.13  234.¦
MFD         17. Büttner Sylvia                      76 Freiburg                    4:35.31,1   1:10.20,6  (6062)   16,659 ¦  2:05.39   18.¦   42.38   18.¦   51.14   16.¦   36.28   12.¦   19.30   18.¦
UMS1       471. Butz Axel, Albstadt                 69 Lorch BOSCH                 8:37.45,0   4:10.57,4   (787)   13,442 ¦  2:21.27  493.¦ 1:17.35  477.¦ 3:16.40  471.¦ 1:21.39  460.¦   20.22  410.¦
SMS1         9. Butz Jörg                           69 Kenzingen                   1:43.55,6      6.45,3  (7444)   24,594 ¦    11.15    8.¦   34.21   11.¦   39.51    9.¦   18.27    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         7. Butz Karin                          63 Oberried                    4:27.06,2     21.58,3  (6135)   17,184 ¦  2:00.46    7.¦   40.01    5.¦   50.10    8.¦   36.52    8.¦   19.16    7.¦

Total 416



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.