Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       580. A Porta Georg                       72 CH-Unterbözberg             5:07.44,3   2:09.38,9  (4403)   14,915 ¦  2:14.58  629.¦   49.37  707.¦ 1:03.36  602.¦   39.48  463.¦   19.44  409.¦
MMS3        37. Aab Wolfgang                        53 Pforzheim                   4:44.29,6   1:03.10,0  (3837)   16,133 ¦  2:07.04   47.¦   41.11   26.¦   50.16   19.¦   43.29   58.¦   22.27   71.¦
MMJ          5. Abel Emanuel, Durbach               88 Bike & Radschopf            3:39.57,8      9.11,2  (4613)   20,867 ¦  1:36.26    4.¦   32.51    3.¦   40.14    5.¦   34.26   12.¦   15.59    2.¦
UMS2         6. Abs Norbert                         56 Achern                      5:11.58,5     23.09,3   (217)   22,309 ¦  1:33.20    6.¦   48.59   14.¦ 1:42.53    6.¦   50.55    4.¦   15.49   22.¦
UMS1       437. Accurso Angelo                      72 Lörrach                     8:02.26,7   3:35.39,1  (1206)   14,426 ¦  2:07.00  417.¦ 1:11.32  451.¦ 3:03.31  449.¦ 1:18.05  438.¦   22.16  456.¦
SMH          5. Ackermann Florian, St. Märgen       85 Bike-Arge St.Mä.Rothaus-C   1:25.34,6      2.32,4  (7002)   29,867 ¦     9.45    1.¦   26.53    2.¦   32.35    6.¦   16.19    3.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         8. Ackermann Gabi, Mainz-Kastel        71 RSV Rülzheim/Team Angstha   2:06.55,7     31.14,9  (8009)   20,137 ¦    11.52    3.¦   41.26    9.¦   51.24    9.¦   22.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       684. Adam Frank                          65 Burgdorf                    5:28.13,0   2:30.07,6  (4215)   13,984 ¦  2:15.40  641.¦   47.47  635.¦ 1:12.45  732.¦   48.14  755.¦   23.44  743.¦
MMS1       325. Adam Manfred, St. Ingbert           70 ZF- Wadenbeißer             4:29.14,6   1:31.09,2  (3819)   17,047 ¦  2:07.07  480.¦   40.36  323.¦   50.35  303.¦   34.22  194.¦   16.32   66.¦
MMH        148. Adam Sven                           76 Karlsruhe                   4:32.20,9   1:36.29,6  (4616)   16,853 ¦  1:58.09  131.¦   39.16  119.¦   47.11  101.¦   48.50  232.¦   18.52  133.¦
MMS1       250. Adamski Michael, Rehlingen-Siersbur 67 RSV Fraulautern             4:18.24,8   1:20.19,4  (3293)   17,762 ¦  1:54.10  231.¦   38.16  187.¦   50.38  305.¦   36.55  305.¦   18.24  265.¦
MMS2       205. Ade Jürgen                          64 VS-Villingen                4:35.17,3   1:22.54,0  (3851)   16,673 ¦  2:00.34  187.¦   41.54  210.¦   54.14  229.¦   39.53  254.¦   18.41  158.¦
MMS1       506. Ade Steffen                         74 Bietigheim-Bissingen        4:55.54,3   1:57.48,9  (4695)   15,511 ¦  2:00.39  358.¦   47.39  631.¦ 1:05.14  623.¦   41.55  552.¦   20.26  492.¦
MMS2       143. Adler Oliver                        60 Bickensohl                  4:23.28,8   1:11.05,5  (3690)   17,420 ¦  1:56.21  135.¦   40.46  170.¦   52.42  201.¦   35.41  117.¦   17.57  104.¦
MMS2       558. Admiraal Cornelis                   61 Wermelkirchen               6:42.24,4   3:30.01,1  (4529)   11,406 ¦  2:47.02  565.¦ 1:06.54  575.¦ 1:29.02  556.¦   53.49  535.¦   25.35  514.¦
UMS2        29. Aeberli Hanspeter, CH-Aeugstertal   58 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:40.00,3     51.11,1   (304)   20,470 ¦  1:41.32   39.¦   52.39   44.¦ 1:55.58   31.¦   53.36   15.¦   16.12   35.¦
UMS2       333. Aeschbacher Jakob, CH-Wasen         58 LT-Emmental                 8:54.23,9   4:05.34,7   (853)   13,023 ¦  2:28.55  346.¦ 1:26.31  356.¦ 3:15.01  329.¦ 1:21.44  310.¦   22.11  318.¦
MMH        134. Ahlers Alexander                    81 Waldkirch                   4:25.44,9   1:29.53,6  (3516)   17,271 ¦  1:56.33  124.¦   40.01  125.¦   51.36  145.¦   38.15  154.¦   19.19  144.¦
MMS1       154. Alber Michael, Albstadt             65 SC Onstmettingen            4:05.06,6   1:07.01,2  (3399)   18,726 ¦  1:51.09  165.¦   37.36  164.¦   45.33  153.¦   33.20  147.¦   17.26  140.¦
MMS3        11. Alber Peter, Nusplingen             52 Nissan Autohaus Gensler     4:18.17,9     36.58,3  (4940)   17,770 ¦  1:55.40   14.¦   39.17   12.¦   48.32   14.¦   36.34   14.¦   18.13   12.¦
MMS1       489. Albers Thomas, Düsseldorf           67 Haard-Corps-Biker           4:53.19,4   1:55.14,0  (3778)   15,648 ¦  2:09.48  537.¦   43.33  451.¦   59.45  536.¦   40.51  505.¦   19.19  359.¦
MMS1       336. Albrecht Andreas                    66 Emmingen-Liptingen          4:30.25,4   1:32.20,0  (5119)   16,973 ¦  2:01.26  374.¦   42.15  398.¦   49.14  262.¦   37.49  359.¦   19.39  396.¦
UMS2       228. Albrecht Edwin, St. Peter           57 MTB TV St. Peter            7:11.50,9   2:23.01,7   (717)   16,116 ¦  2:10.33  292.¦ 1:08.43  275.¦ 2:29.25  206.¦ 1:05.04  157.¦   18.04  139.¦
MMS2        52. Albrecht Harald, Kirchzarten        61 SV Kirchzarten/Berlingo-T   3:58.06,0     45.42,7  (3566)   19,277 ¦  1:48.50   62.¦   36.40   54.¦   42.51   33.¦   32.45   53.¦   16.57   55.¦
UMS2       176. Albrecht Karl-Heinz                 58 A-Fußach                    6:49.20,6   2:00.31,4  (1253)   17,002 ¦  2:03.23  243.¦ 1:03.26  215.¦ 2:21.46  163.¦ 1:03.24  129.¦   17.19   83.¦
MMH         92. Aldinger Kai-Peter                  76 Pforzheim                   4:04.57,2   1:09.05,9  (4761)   18,738 ¦  1:49.25   94.¦   38.53  110.¦   46.45   96.¦   32.20   75.¦   17.31   96.¦
UMS4         4. Aleth Wolfgang                      44 Schopfheim                  8:42.47,6   1:34.07,7   (760)   13,313 ¦  2:18.32    3.¦ 1:20.18    5.¦ 3:11.09    4.¦ 1:29.43    6.¦   23.04    5.¦
MMS1       590. Allenspach Stephan, CH-Seuzach      73 VMC Räterschen              5:09.01,0   2:10.55,6  (4556)   14,853 ¦  2:12.48  606.¦   45.57  573.¦ 1:05.44  633.¦   44.26  653.¦   20.05  458.¦
SFS2        28. Allert Bettina                      64 Konstanz                    2:48.20,6     49.45,3  (8158)   15,183 ¦    15.59   40.¦   51.51   23.¦ 1:08.21   29.¦   32.08   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       343. Allert Steffen                      62 Konstanz                    5:02.56,7   1:50.33,4  (4717)   15,151 ¦  2:09.57  307.¦   44.47  302.¦ 1:02.45  370.¦   42.42  350.¦   22.42  426.¦
UMS1       401. Allgayer Christian                  68 Freiburg                    7:29.05,8   3:02.18,2  (1140)   15,497 ¦  2:05.35  398.¦ 1:07.13  412.¦ 2:39.34  389.¦ 1:16.26  425.¦   20.16  406.¦
UMS1       322. Allgeier Holger, St. Georgen        65 Käggi Fretty                6:51.37,4   2:24.49,8   (546)   16,908 ¦  1:56.00  318.¦ 1:00.48  312.¦ 2:29.28  342.¦ 1:07.17  320.¦   18.03  261.¦
MMS2        14. Allgeier Martin                     62 Denzlingen                  3:42.01,6     29.38,3  (3311)   20,673 ¦  1:39.28   10.¦   34.05   13.¦   41.27   19.¦   30.20   16.¦   16.39   34.¦
MMH         55. Allgeier Michael                    78 Winden                      3:48.41,4     52.50,1  (5027)   20,070 ¦  1:43.37   61.¦   35.23   60.¦   42.35   55.¦   30.22   48.¦   16.41   64.¦
MMH        167. Alt Markus                          76 Lörrach                     4:42.04,1   1:46.12,8  (4563)   16,272 ¦  2:04.32  174.¦   42.37  172.¦   53.02  155.¦   41.06  190.¦   20.44  186.¦
UMS2       146. Altenscheidt Matthias, Freiburg     62 Team Munzingen              6:37.33,8   1:48.44,6   (598)   17,506 ¦  1:54.59  160.¦ 1:01.55  186.¦ 2:21.28  162.¦ 1:01.37   98.¦   17.32   97.¦
MMS2       538. Altermann Hans- Werner              58 Pleidelsheim                6:15.05,9   3:02.42,6  (4289)   12,236 ¦  2:37.03  547.¦ 1:00.24  553.¦ 1:21.34  525.¦   52.34  529.¦   23.29  466.¦
UMS1        32. Altermatt Martin, CH-Kloten         68 Erotikmarkt                 5:18.09,4     51.21,8   (281)   21,876 ¦  1:34.37   35.¦   49.31   40.¦ 1:46.04   33.¦   52.30   38.¦   15.25   41.¦
MMH        254. Altevogt Dominik                    77 Freiburg                    5:55.30,1   2:59.38,8  (4885)   12,911 ¦  2:30.09  258.¦   56.05  255.¦ 1:14.39  249.¦   50.36  238.¦   23.58  238.¦
MMS1       520. Altfudisch Mark                     68 Freiburg                    4:57.05,5   1:59.00,1  (5028)   15,449 ¦  2:11.59  593.¦   47.11  612.¦   56.10  445.¦   39.54  469.¦   21.49  621.¦
MMS1       483. Althaus Christian                   73 Wiesloch                    4:52.54,2   1:54.48,8  (3974)   15,670 ¦  2:02.13  384.¦   40.36  320.¦   54.26  409.¦   39.52  467.¦   35.46  852.¦
UMS1        57. Althaus Rüdiger, Kirchzarten        69 SV Kirchzarten              5:30.11,7   1:03.24,1  (1025)   21,078 ¦  1:37.20   49.¦   51.34   81.¦ 1:50.48   59.¦   54.45   67.¦   15.43   53.¦
UMS2        85. Amm Werner, Ravensburg              59 DAV Ravensburg              6:14.35,0   1:25.45,8   (504)   18,580 ¦  1:50.19  110.¦   55.34   69.¦ 2:04.48   69.¦ 1:04.21  141.¦   19.30  227.¦
MMS2       228. Ammann Anton                        58 CH-Roggwil                  4:40.47,0   1:28.23,7  (3926)   16,347 ¦  2:19.49  446.¦   49.08  422.¦ 1:07.21  424.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       154. Anders Juergen                      59 Schopfheim                  6:41.34,1   1:52.44,9   (591)   17,332 ¦  1:53.23  142.¦ 1:00.35  159.¦ 2:27.51  196.¦ 1:02.17  106.¦   17.26   90.¦
UMS1       236. Andries Paul                        70 B-Ekeren                    6:24.49,6   1:58.02,0  (1093)   18,086 ¦  1:52.05  253.¦   56.04  180.¦ 2:10.34  216.¦ 1:07.12  319.¦   18.52  335.¦
U11W        11. Andris Caroline, D                  96 RV Stegen                     20.54,1      5.27,8   (139)      --- ¦    10.14   11.¦   10.39   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         4. Anhalt Felix, Kirchzarten           89 SV Kirchzarten              1:37.57,9      8.09,2  (7016)   26,090 ¦    10.24    4.¦   31.33    4.¦   37.02    4.¦   18.56    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         3. Anhalt Monika                       55 Kirchzarten                 4:10.30,9      5.23,0  (6053)   18,322 ¦  1:54.54    3.¦   38.11    3.¦   45.48    3.¦   34.04    1.¦   17.32    3.¦
SMS2        87. Antes Uwe, Heusweiler               60 DPD-Express                 2:49.08,3   1:15.12,9  (7395)   15,111 ¦    13.48   64.¦   46.46   58.¦ 1:18.11   94.¦   30.21   99.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        247. Antony Patrick                      77 F-Lutter                    5:43.58,4   2:48.07,1  (4684)   13,344 ¦  2:26.54  255.¦   47.11  222.¦ 1:14.19  247.¦   51.14  241.¦   24.18  242.¦
MMS1       709. Antony Thierry                      70 F-Lutter                    5:33.26,5   2:35.21,1  (4685)   13,765 ¦  2:26.56  776.¦   47.12  613.¦ 1:14.17  743.¦   42.39  586.¦   22.21  664.¦
MMS1       393. Ari Erol                            75 Feldberg                    4:39.20,7   1:41.15,3  (4555)   16,431 ¦  2:01.38  377.¦   44.49  527.¦   54.57  424.¦   37.41  352.¦   20.14  476.¦
UMS2        80. Armbruster Josef, Hausach           58 SC Hausach                  6:10.41,8   1:21.52,6  (1164)   18,775 ¦  1:48.56   99.¦   57.11   94.¦ 2:05.34   77.¦ 1:00.57   87.¦   18.01  134.¦
SMS1         1. Armbruster Klaus, Oberkirch         70 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:37.10,3       -----  (7010)   26,303 ¦    10.02    1.¦   29.30    1.¦   39.42    8.¦   17.54    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        62. Armbruster Michael, Waldkirch       62 Team "ohne Jörg"            4:03.33,8     51.10,5  (3804)   18,845 ¦  1:51.24   86.¦   36.51   56.¦   46.04   73.¦   32.44   52.¦   16.29   27.¦
SMS3         1. Armbruster Siegfried, Emmendingen   54 Heimatverein Windenreutem   1:49.39,4       -----  (7118)   23,309 ¦    11.34    1.¦   36.18    1.¦   42.17    1.¦   19.28    2.¦    ----  ----¦
U11M        31. Armbruster Simon, D                 96 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     18.37,1      3.28,6    (61)      --- ¦     9.14   26.¦    9.23   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         91. Arndt David, Freiburg               85 Blackbird                   4:04.56,9   1:09.05,6  (3324)   18,738 ¦  1:45.35   75.¦   37.25   82.¦   50.59  136.¦   33.20   88.¦   17.36   97.¦
MMH         29. Arndt Gregor, Freiburg              76 Umkircher Fahrrad-Lädele    3:27.04,5     31.13,2  (3227)   22,165 ¦  1:31.06   22.¦   31.04   26.¦   38.47   31.¦   29.40   44.¦   16.25   51.¦
SFD         23. Arnold Simone, Bensheim             77 Pedale Bergstraße           2:43.19,7   1:04.52,9  (8191)   15,649 ¦    15.19   28.¦   56.54   26.¦ 1:01.27   17.¦   29.38   22.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        79. Arnold Thomas                       64 Ballrechten-Dottingen       2:40.20,2   1:06.24,8  (7300)   15,941 ¦    15.06   99.¦   50.00   78.¦ 1:10.41   85.¦   24.32   64.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         7. Arpe Ingvild                        67 Vörstetten                  2:06.40,5     30.59,7  (8118)   20,177 ¦    12.52   12.¦   40.19    8.¦   51.34   10.¦   21.53    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       363. Aschmoneit Florian, Bühl            75 Team Tonis Radstudio        4:33.44,4   1:35.39,0  (3557)   16,767 ¦  1:55.18  246.¦   46.28  592.¦   49.25  265.¦   42.59  604.¦   19.33  387.¦
MMH        194. Aschmoneit Tobias, Bühl             78 Tonis Radstudio             4:55.16,5   1:59.25,2  (4044)   15,544 ¦  2:07.05  193.¦   45.33  210.¦ 1:00.01  196.¦   40.41  183.¦   21.55  214.¦
SMJ         22. Aßmann Christian                    88 Kirchzarten                 2:08.08,0     42.31,9  (7168)   19,947 ¦    12.53   22.¦   40.42   20.¦   52.24   22.¦   22.07   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        11. Attenberger Diana, Weil der Stadt   68 Team woba                   4:25.41,9     51.28,8  (6106)   17,275 ¦  1:58.43   12.¦   41.15   14.¦   48.10    8.¦   37.57   16.¦   19.35   18.¦
MMS2       246. Aulich Roland, Gomaringen           60 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   4:44.41,8   1:32.18,5  (3635)   16,122 ¦  2:02.59  224.¦   44.19  283.¦   56.40  283.¦   41.27  313.¦   19.16  202.¦
MMH        162. Aull Christian, Goldbach            79 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   4:39.15,1   1:43.23,8  (3800)   16,436 ¦  2:04.19  172.¦   43.05  182.¦   52.50  153.¦   39.19  171.¦   19.40  160.¦

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.