Overall Männer

Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - Overall Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cox Martin Ashley                   69 A-Leutasch                  2:03.02,1       -----     (1)  U/M30    1.    ¦  1:43.10    1.¦   19.52    2.¦
    2. Ahansal Mohamad                     73 D                           2:03.46,7      0.44,6     (3)  U/M30    2.    ¦  1:43.30    3.¦   20.16    3.¦
    3. Rieder Alexander                    69 A-Kundl                     2:04.52,4      1.50,3   (702)  U/M30    3.    ¦  1:43.12    2.¦   21.40    4.¦
    4. Echtler Martin, Peiting             69 SVO Germaringen             2:07.12,4      4.10,3     (2)  U/M30    4.    ¦  1:44.55    4.¦   22.16    6.¦
    5. Barz Michael                        73 Durach                      2:12.05,1      9.03,0    (11)  U/M30    5.    ¦  1:50.15    5.¦   21.49    5.¦
    6. Syme Andrew, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 71 TSV Partenkirchen           2:15.45,4     12.43,3   (748)  U/M30    6.    ¦  1:52.37    7.¦   23.07   10.¦
    7. Calmbach Uli, Donzdorf              62 DJK-Schw.Gmünd              2:18.25,6     15.23,5    (12)  U/M40    1.    ¦  1:55.25    8.¦   22.59    8.¦
    8. Diehr Sascha                        72 Wolfsburg                   2:18.58,3     15.56,2    (18)  U/M30    7.    ¦  1:51.39    6.¦   27.19   53.¦
    9. Hegmann Tobias                      76 Großostheim                 2:21.01,0     17.58,9    (15)  U/M20    1.    ¦  1:56.54   10.¦   24.07   16.¦
   10. Mausser Martin                      80 A-Seefeld                   2:21.23,6     18.21,5    (14)  U/M20    2.    ¦  1:58.10   11.¦   23.12   11.¦
   11. Kohn Christoph                      80 Weilheim                    2:21.39,3     18.37,2   (726)  U/M20    3.    ¦  1:58.52   13.¦   22.47    7.¦
   12. Signer Stefan                       60 CH-Appenzell                2:21.46,8     18.44,7   (727)  U/M40    2.    ¦  1:56.38    9.¦   25.08   27.¦
   13. Kalß Andreas                        82 A-Roßleithen                2:22.33,2     19.31,1   (589)  U/M20    4.    ¦  1:59.30   15.¦   23.03    9.¦
   14. Gschliesser Paul                    72 I-Sterzing                  2:23.56,4     20.54,3   (701)  U/M30    8.    ¦  1:59.36   16.¦   24.20   19.¦
   15. Bichler Ludwig, Neugreifenberg      54 FT Jahn Landsberg           2:25.07,7     22.05,6   (692)  U/M50    1.    ¦  2:01.16   17.¦   23.51   14.¦
   16. Scherl Alexander                    80 Augsburg                    2:25.33,7     22.31,6   (611)  U/M20    5.    ¦  2:01.46   20.¦   23.47   12.¦
   17. Werner Péter                        73 Freising                    2:25.52,1     22.50,0   (556)  U/M30    9.    ¦  1:58.46   12.¦   27.05   50.¦
   18. Huber Klaus                         75 Immenstadt                  2:26.42,4     23.40,3   (492)  U/M30    10.   ¦  1:58.55   14.¦   27.46   66.¦
   19. Prager Franz                        57 Thurmansbang                2:27.06,9     24.04,8   (734)  U/M40    3.    ¦  2:01.26   18.¦   25.40   35.¦
   20. Herrmann Matthias                   73 Bautzen                     2:28.31,6     25.29,5   (313)  U/M30    11.   ¦  2:03.05   22.¦   25.26   31.¦
   21. Hainz Joachim                       70 Aalen                       2:28.38,6     25.36,5    (16)  U/M30    12.   ¦  2:01.54   21.¦   26.44   46.¦
   22. Jenny Kurt                          54 CH-Gattikon                 2:28.54,2     25.52,1   (568)  U/M50    2.    ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Grallath Ulrich                     68 Hersbruck                   2:29.16,4     26.14,3    (13)  U/M30    13.   ¦  2:05.05   28.¦   24.10   17.¦
   24. Steinsberger Thomas                 75 Unterammergau               2:29.43,4     26.41,3   (703)  U/M30    14.   ¦  2:04.11   24.¦   25.32   32.¦
   25. Zäh Stefan                          70 Weißenburg                  2:30.14,6     27.12,5   (465)  U/M30    15.   ¦  2:05.48   29.¦   24.26   20.¦
   26. Mess Filip                          76 Konstanz                    2:30.47,4     27.45,3   (522)  U/M20    6.    ¦  2:06.13   32.¦   24.34   21.¦
   27. Hübner Hansjörg, Isny               53 TV Isny                     2:31.09,9     28.07,8   (316)  U/M50    3.    ¦  2:07.13   33.¦   23.56   15.¦
   28. Latimer James                       77 GB-Bedfordshire LU2 8BL     2:31.13,6     28.11,5    (22)  U/M20    7.    ¦  2:04.45   26.¦   26.28   42.¦
   29. Herkommer Roland                    62 Hopferau                    2:31.30,7     28.28,6   (535)  U/M40    4.    ¦  2:01.41   19.¦   29.48  107.¦
   30. Wiemer Jürgen                       58 Biberach                    2:31.37,9     28.35,8   (206)  U/M40    5.    ¦  2:04.30   25.¦   27.07   51.¦
   31. Albrecht Andreas                    68 Antdorf                     2:32.02,6     29.00,5   (700)  U/M30    16.   ¦  2:06.05   31.¦   25.56   36.¦
   32. Emmerich Hermann                    55 FL-Triesen                  2:32.12,0     29.09,9   (654)  U/M50    4.    ¦  2:07.34   35.¦   24.37   22.¦
   33. Nadig Victor                        65 CH-Tscherlach               2:32.32,3     29.30,2   (335)  U/M40    6.    ¦  2:08.41   39.¦   23.51   13.¦
   34. Wagner Marco                        79 Gaggenau                    2:33.24,5     30.22,4   (417)  U/M20    8.    ¦  2:04.51   27.¦   28.33   80.¦
   35. Larch Kurt                          67 I-Mareit                    2:33.36,7     30.34,6   (698)  U/M30    17.   ¦  2:07.20   34.¦   26.16   40.¦
   36. Bechteler Stefan                    80 Kaufbeuren                  2:34.02,0     30.59,9   (481)  U/M20    9.    ¦  2:08.27   36.¦   25.34   33.¦
   37. Gitzl Bernhard                      58 A                           2:34.40,5     31.38,4   (664)  U/M40    7.    ¦  2:09.26   42.¦   25.13   29.¦
   38. Bauer Christian                     67 Rheinstetten                2:34.56,8     31.54,7   (656)  U/M30    18.   ¦  2:08.36   38.¦   26.20   41.¦
   39. Epp Michael                         70 Altshausen                  2:35.13,6     32.11,5    (29)  U/M30    19.   ¦  2:05.54   30.¦   29.19   97.¦
   40. Scheuerecker Armin                  68 Fridolfing                  2:35.49,5     32.47,4   (572)  U/M30    20.   ¦  2:08.49   40.¦   27.00   47.¦
   41. Reichelt Boris                      70 Gerbrunn                    2:36.02,7     33.00,6   (740)  U/M30    21.   ¦  2:10.53   45.¦   25.09   28.¦
   42. Schoch Jürgen, München              66 TV Canstatt                 2:36.21,6     33.19,5   (461)  U/M30    22.   ¦  2:11.37   50.¦   24.43   23.¦
   43. Reichenberger Thomas, Warmensteinac 65 WSV Oberwarensteinach       2:36.42,3     33.40,2   (715)  U/M40    8.    ¦  2:08.32   37.¦   28.10   73.¦
   44. Classen Simon                       73 Rosenheim                   2:37.42,0     34.39,9   (507)  U/M30    23.   ¦  2:11.32   49.¦   26.09   39.¦
   45. Doppler Harald                      71 A-Gartenau-St. Leonhard     2:37.55,2     34.53,1   (648)  U/M30    24.   ¦  2:13.08   53.¦   24.47   25.¦
   46. Linortner Günter                    68 A-Weiz                      2:38.27,3     35.25,2   (544)  U/M30    25.   ¦  2:10.25   44.¦   28.01   70.¦
   47. Mairhofer Lois                      57 A-Thiersee                  2:38.40,9     35.38,8   (620)  U/M40    9.    ¦  2:11.15   48.¦   27.25   56.¦
   48. Eder Andreas                        61 Freilassing                 2:38.41,5     35.39,4    (19)  U/M40    10.   ¦  2:13.53   57.¦   24.48   26.¦
   49. Hohl  Norbert, Gärtringen           62 Triakath                    2:39.01,3     35.59,2   (566)  U/M40    11.   ¦  2:13.35   56.¦   25.25   30.¦
   50. Müller Peter                        63 Böhlitz                     2:39.16,8     36.14,7   (455)  U/M40    12.   ¦  2:09.20   41.¦   29.56  111.¦
   51. Rothenbusch Jörg                    73 Eppelborn                   2:39.45,6     36.43,5   (179)  U/M30    26.   ¦  2:13.13   54.¦   26.32   43.¦
   52. Hümmer Josef                        64 Farchant                    2:39.47,7     36.45,6   (567)  U/M40    13.   ¦  2:12.26   51.¦   27.21   55.¦
   53. Hell Johann                         64 Wellheim                    2:39.51,3     36.49,2   (246)  U/M40    14.   ¦  2:03.29   23.¦   36.22  290.¦
   54. Thussbas Bernhard                   59 Piding                      2:40.22,1     37.20,0   (680)  U/M40    15.   ¦  2:14.14   58.¦   26.07   38.¦
   55. Kubeczka Ralf                       73 Witten                      2:40.47,6     37.45,5   (518)  U/M30    27.   ¦  2:13.19   55.¦   27.28   57.¦
   56. Kranl Gernot                        67 Hirschbach                  2:41.02,8     38.00,7   (539)  U/M30    28.   ¦  2:10.59   46.¦   30.03  115.¦
   57. Sonneck Jürgen                      64 München                     2:41.03,4     38.01,3   (584)  U/M40    16.   ¦  2:12.30   52.¦   28.33   80.¦
   58. Heinemann Peter                     66 Mittenwald                  2:41.05,3     38.03,2   (751)  U/M30    29.   ¦  2:16.54   67.¦   24.10   18.¦
   59. Paulus Rudolf                       66 Bonn                        2:41.29,2     38.27,1   (393)  U/M30    30.   ¦  2:11.11   47.¦   30.17  122.¦
   60. Grieb Alfons                        67 Amorbach                    2:43.06,1     40.04,0   (448)  U/M30    31.   ¦  2:15.14   61.¦   27.51   69.¦
   61. Zöller Elmar                        64 Großheubach                 2:43.08,3     40.06,2   (467)  U/M40    17.   ¦  2:15.49   63.¦   27.19   54.¦
   62. Dirscherl Roman                     72 Flintsbach                  2:43.16,3     40.14,2    (20)  U/M30    32.   ¦  2:17.37   72.¦   25.38   34.¦
   63. Busse Florian                       64 Augsburg                    2:43.47,5     40.45,4   (484)  U/M40    18.   ¦  2:10.06   43.¦   33.41  214.¦
   64. Bokmeier Andreas                    67 Bad Mergentheim             2:44.00,8     40.58,7   (721)  U/M30    33.   ¦  2:16.45   66.¦   27.15   52.¦
   65. Reissinger Kai                      71 Pleinfeld                   2:44.09,5     41.07,4   (438)  U/M30    34.   ¦  2:16.40   65.¦   27.29   58.¦
   66. Eiermann Robert                     44 München                     2:44.22,7     41.20,6   (604)  U/M60    1.    ¦  2:15.20   62.¦   29.02   88.¦
   67. Summer Martin                       72 A-Rankweil                  2:44.28,5     41.26,4   (414)  U/M30    35.   ¦  2:14.55   60.¦   29.33  100.¦
   68. Tilmes Stefan                       67 Eppstein                    2:44.29,2     41.27,1    (42)  U/M30    36.   ¦  2:16.06   64.¦   28.23   78.¦
   69. Belz Thomas                         67 Rosenheim                   2:44.31,8     41.29,7   (483)  U/M30    37.   ¦  2:18.26   79.¦   26.05   37.¦
   70. Otto Christian                      89 Waltersdorf                 2:45.06,5     42.04,4   (633)  U/M20    10.   ¦  2:17.18   69.¦   27.48   67.¦
   71. Pröpster Bernhard                   60 Hechingen                   2:45.19,0     42.16,9   (317)  U/M40    19.   ¦  2:17.34   71.¦   27.44   64.¦
   72. Retter Manfred                      68 A-Reutte                    2:45.21,4     42.19,3   (582)  U/M30    38.   ¦  2:17.43   73.¦   27.38   60.¦
   73. Soutschek Martin                    78 Neubiberg                   2:45.22,6     42.20,5   (553)  U/M20    11.   ¦  2:17.49   74.¦   27.33   59.¦
   74. Hafner Martin, München              71 SG Bayerischer Rundfunk     2:45.27,8     42.25,7    (17)  U/M30    39.   ¦  2:14.45   59.¦   30.42  137.¦
   75. Hägele Hans-Jochen                  67 Maising                     2:45.39,3     42.37,2   (668)  U/M30    40.   ¦  2:20.53   96.¦   24.46   24.¦
   76. Börner Volkmar                      60 München                     2:46.29,9     43.27,8   (269)  U/M40    20.   ¦  2:17.22   70.¦   29.07   89.¦
   77. Lukas Bernhard                      55 München                     2:47.03,3     44.01,2   (714)  U/M50    5.    ¦  2:18.57   85.¦   28.05   72.¦
   78. Lembrich David                      65 Odenthal                    2:47.04,1     44.02,0   (605)  U/M40    21.   ¦  2:18.30   80.¦   28.33   82.¦
   79. Koch Markus                         82 Pfullingen                  2:47.29,9     44.27,8    (36)  U/M20    12.   ¦  2:19.11   86.¦   28.18   76.¦
   80. Kraus Michael                       61 Ludwigschorgast             2:47.47,1     44.45,0   (540)  U/M40    22.   ¦  2:18.36   81.¦   29.10   91.¦
   81. Frick Walter                        53 Isny                        2:47.49,4     44.47,3    (52)  U/M50    6.    ¦  2:18.48   83.¦   29.00   86.¦
   82. Häufglöckner Jürgen                 61 Schneeberg                  2:47.54,1     44.52,0   (449)  U/M40    23.   ¦  2:18.15   78.¦   29.38  104.¦
   83. Katholing Hans-Joachim              56 München                     2:47.55,3     44.53,2   (452)  U/M40    24.   ¦  2:19.42   87.¦   28.13   74.¦
   84. Schunder Michael                    63 Zella-Mehlis                2:47.57,9     44.55,8   (226)  U/M40    25.   ¦  2:20.16   89.¦   27.41   62.¦
   85. Vetter Herbert                      60 Schernfeld                  2:48.01,3     44.59,2   (529)  U/M40    26.   ¦  2:17.09   68.¦   30.51  144.¦
   86. Lang Markus                         68 CH-Zuerich                  2:48.03,7     45.01,6    (31)  U/M30    41.   ¦  2:20.12   88.¦   27.51   68.¦
   87. Eggenberger Erwin                   57 CH-Grabs                    2:48.06,1     45.04,0   (513)  U/M40    27.   ¦  2:21.02   99.¦   27.03   49.¦
   88. Riedl Wolfgang                      66 München                     2:48.12,7     45.10,6   (401)  U/M30    42.   ¦  2:17.57   76.¦   30.15  119.¦
   89. Meyer Stefan                        81 Rosenheim                   2:48.15,7     45.13,6   (420)  U/M20    13.   ¦  2:18.11   77.¦   30.04  116.¦
   90. Senf Peter                          55 Dieburg                     2:48.26,2     45.24,1   (188)  U/M50    7.    ¦  2:20.41   93.¦   27.44   64.¦
   91. Kroner Hans                         58 Weinstadt                   2:48.41,7     45.39,6   (640)  U/M40    28.   ¦  2:20.38   92.¦   28.02   71.¦
   92. Schuster Thomas                     74 Würzburg                    2:49.17,2     46.15,1   (344)  U/M30    43.   ¦  2:22.43  107.¦   26.33   44.¦
   93. Kugler Wolfgang                     74 Augsburg                    2:49.54,1     46.52,0   (168)  U/M30    44.   ¦  2:22.10  106.¦   27.43   63.¦
   94. Cherek Uwe                          68 Hamburg                     2:50.06,5     47.04,4   (161)  U/M30    45.   ¦  2:20.49   95.¦   29.17   95.¦
   95. Wakonig Walter                      71 A-Aurolzmünster             2:50.15,5     47.13,4    (39)  U/M30    46.   ¦  2:17.52   75.¦   32.23  179.¦
   96. Winkler Matthias                    67 A-Hirschegg, Kleinwalsert   2:50.21,6     47.19,5   (710)  U/M30    47.   ¦  2:20.58   98.¦   29.22   98.¦
   97. Mayer Reinhold                      58 Gessertshausen              2:50.23,7     47.21,6   (610)  U/M40    29.   ¦  2:21.12  100.¦   29.11   92.¦
   98. Haubenwallner Josef, A-Gasen        47 HBC-Jaritzberg              2:50.28,0     47.25,9   (645)  U/M50    8.    ¦  2:23.53  115.¦   26.34   45.¦
   99. Goede Heiko                         69 Lenggries                   2:50.59,7     47.57,6   (309)  U/M30    48.   ¦  2:20.36   91.¦   30.23  127.¦
  100. Summer Markus                       73 A-Feldkirch                 2:51.00,4     47.58,3   (298)  U/M30    49.   ¦  2:22.45  108.¦   28.15   75.¦
  101. Krause Heiko                        74 Frauenwald                  2:51.03,7     48.01,6   (724)  U/M30    50.   ¦  2:20.45   94.¦   30.18  123.¦
  102. Rau Holger                          77 Stuttgart                   2:51.36,8     48.34,7   (336)  U/M20    14.   ¦  2:20.21   90.¦   31.15  152.¦
  103. Koch Silvio                         72 Denzlingen                  2:51.38,6     48.36,5   (253)  U/M30    51.   ¦  2:21.45  104.¦   29.53  108.¦
  104. Hauser Gerald                       63 Waldburg                    2:51.39,2     48.37,1   (744)  U/M40    30.   ¦  2:20.56   97.¦   30.42  137.¦
  105. Reif Leonhard                       71 Dachau                      2:51.47,5     48.45,4   (497)  U/M30    52.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  106. Schmiederer Alfons                  51 Durbach                     2:51.49,9     48.47,8    (28)  U/M50    9.    ¦  2:21.21  102.¦   30.28  131.¦
  107. Demuth Werner                       63 Blaichach                   2:52.25,3     49.23,2   (511)  U/M40    31.   ¦  2:21.59  105.¦   30.25  130.¦
  108. Rolle Jan                           75 Kaufbeuren                  2:52.34,5     49.32,4   (476)  U/M30    53.   ¦  2:21.29  103.¦   31.04  149.¦
  109. Meys Guido                          71 NL-Bocholtz 6351 CH         2:52.36,4     49.34,3    (43)  U/M30    54.   ¦  2:18.39   82.¦   33.56  225.¦
  110. Vanbeveren Geert                    66 München                     2:53.20,2     50.18,1   (704)  U/M30    55.   ¦  2:23.46  114.¦   29.33  101.¦
  111. Wortmann Christof                   62 Peißenberg                  2:54.01,1     50.59,0    (48)  U/M40    32.   ¦  2:23.58  116.¦   30.02  114.¦
  112. Drexler Hans                        63 Aletshausen                 2:54.41,9     51.39,8    (38)  U/M40    33.   ¦  2:25.03  120.¦   29.38  105.¦
  113. Jehle Hermann                       65 Breitenthal                 2:54.58,0     51.55,9    (25)  U/M40    34.   ¦  2:25.03  121.¦   29.54  109.¦
  114. Wildemann Ludwig                    48 München                     2:54.58,4     51.56,3   (427)  U/M50    10.   ¦  2:26.07  128.¦   28.50   85.¦
  115. Kuhlmann Burkhard                   66 Eningen                     2:54.59,0     51.56,9    (50)  U/M30    56.   ¦  2:22.46  109.¦   32.12  176.¦
  116. Hebertshuber Martin                 52 A-Salzburg                  2:55.04,2     52.02,1   (729)  U/M50    11.   ¦  2:25.02  119.¦   30.01  113.¦
  117. Scholl Adrian                       65 München                     2:55.05,7     52.03,6   (462)  U/M40    35.   ¦  2:25.47  126.¦   29.17   96.¦
  118. Glogger Thomas                      57 Augsburg                    2:55.06,4     52.04,3   (749)  U/M40    36.   ¦  2:25.29  124.¦   29.37  103.¦
  119. Rexer Peter                         56 Pforzheim                   2:55.20,0     52.17,9    (41)  U/M40    37.   ¦  2:23.09  113.¦   32.10  174.¦
  120. Hörl Hans                           58 Weigendorf                  2:55.32,9     52.30,8   (419)  U/M40    38.   ¦  2:26.24  131.¦   29.08   90.¦
  121. Fiedler Robert                      71 Magdeburg                   2:55.35,9     52.33,8   (345)  U/M30    57.   ¦  2:24.45  118.¦   30.50  143.¦
  122. Kaiser Florian                      79 Kaiserslautern              2:55.40,6     52.38,5    (24)  U/M20    15.   ¦  2:22.51  110.¦   32.49  188.¦
  123. Sparrer Julian                      77 München                     2:55.41,2     52.39,1   (477)  U/M20    16.   ¦  2:26.12  129.¦   29.29   99.¦
  124. Stoffel Roman                       76 München                     2:55.49,1     52.47,0   (622)  U/M20    17.   ¦  2:22.58  111.¦   32.50  190.¦
  125. Schwab Uwe                          70 Burgberg                    2:56.19,3     53.17,2   (527)  U/M30    58.   ¦  2:24.23  117.¦   31.56  167.¦
  126. Langlotz Martin                     58 Freinsheim                  2:56.23,9     53.21,8    (23)  U/M40    39.   ¦  2:25.21  123.¦   31.02  147.¦
  127. Niggemann Sebastian                 77 Wiesbaden                   2:56.26,4     53.24,3   (561)  U/M20    18.   ¦  2:25.07  122.¦   31.19  153.¦
  128. Berger Günter                       72 Neubeuern                   2:56.53,0     53.50,9    (49)  U/M30    59.   ¦  2:27.08  137.¦   29.45  106.¦
  129. Pickrodt Karsten                    79 Planegg                     2:56.53,9     53.51,8   (214)  U/M20    19.   ¦  2:26.36  133.¦   30.17  121.¦
  130. Breinsberg Oliver                   67 A-Wien                      2:56.54,4     53.52,3   (198)  U/M30    60.   ¦  2:26.19  130.¦   30.35  133.¦
  131. Pfeiffer Rolf                       58 Amberg                      2:56.57,5     53.55,4   (411)  U/M40    40.   ¦  2:28.35  146.¦   28.22   77.¦
  132. Namsons Eriks                       60 Oberursel                   2:56.58,9     53.56,8    (61)  U/M40    41.   ¦  2:28.13  144.¦   28.45   84.¦
  133. Zwerger Marinus                     64 Mittenwald                  2:56.59,6     53.57,5   (742)  U/M40    42.   ¦  2:26.49  135.¦   30.10  117.¦
  134. Baum Rolf                           53 Coswig                      2:57.00,0     53.57,9   (209)  U/M50    12.   ¦  2:27.02  136.¦   29.57  112.¦
  135. Wagner Markus                       70 Hersbruck                   2:57.02,2     54.00,1   (554)  U/M30    61.   ¦  2:28.01  143.¦   29.00   87.¦
  136. Lehmann Jens                        63 Elbingerode                 2:57.16,0     54.13,9   (473)  U/M40    43.   ¦  2:26.41  134.¦   30.34  132.¦
  137. Rapp Manfred                        50 Urbach                      2:57.23,4     54.21,3    (32)  U/M50    13.   ¦  2:25.54  127.¦   31.29  155.¦
  138. Bussmann Reinhard                   43 Taufkirchen                 2:57.26,0     54.23,9    (26)  U/M60    2.    ¦  2:27.51  141.¦   29.34  102.¦
  139. Lehmann Falco                       70 Stuttgart                   2:57.50,3     54.48,2   (375)  U/M30    62.   ¦  2:21.18  101.¦   36.32  295.¦
  140. Riek Günter                         54 Bühlerzell                  2:58.21,7     55.19,6   (291)  U/M50    14.   ¦  2:27.44  140.¦   30.37  135.¦
  141. Hagenbach Pascal                    61 Schwieberdingen             2:58.26,4     55.24,3   (245)  U/M40    44.   ¦  2:26.33  132.¦   31.53  165.¦
  142. Stein Maik                          66 Elbingerode                 2:58.31,5     55.29,4   (478)  U/M30    63.   ¦  2:27.37  139.¦   30.54  145.¦
  143. Sarközy Gergeli                     72 A-Grinzens                  2:58.49,9     55.47,8   (754)  U/M30    64.   ¦  2:28.29  145.¦   30.20  124.¦
  144. Scheller Lukas                      63 Ismaning                    2:58.57,9     55.55,8    (33)  U/M40    45.   ¦  2:31.18  170.¦   27.39   61.¦
  145. Lenckner Andreas                    67 München                     2:59.00,9     55.58,8    (47)  U/M30    65.   ¦  2:30.35  163.¦   28.25   79.¦
  146. Born Dieter                         55 Partenstein                 2:59.07,0     56.04,9    (44)  U/M50    15.   ¦  2:27.13  138.¦   31.53  166.¦
  147. Litscher Christian                  60 CH-Sevelen                  2:59.22,1     56.20,0   (520)  U/M40    46.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  148. Lisy Josef                          69 A-Wien                      2:59.35,1     56.33,0   (356)  U/M30    66.   ¦  2:29.13  152.¦   30.21  125.¦
  149. Strassner Andreas, Schambach        79 ESV Treuchtlingen           2:59.35,4     56.33,3    (60)  U/M20    20.   ¦  2:25.33  125.¦   34.01  231.¦
  150. Huber Alfred                        55 Miesbach                    2:59.44,4     56.42,3    (79)  U/M50    16.   ¦  2:28.41  147.¦   31.03  148.¦
  151. Lorenz Hartmut                      66 München                     2:59.51,0     56.48,9   (366)  U/M30    67.   ¦  2:29.26  155.¦   30.24  129.¦
  152. Schumy Christian                    61 A-Wattens                   2:59.54,2     56.52,1   (338)  U/M40    47.   ¦  2:29.08  151.¦   30.46  140.¦
  153. Ramsdorf Ingolf                     65 Dresden                     2:59.56,2     56.54,1    (45)  U/M40    48.   ¦  2:30.40  164.¦   29.15   94.¦
  154. Cellarius Günther                   48 Hofheim                     3:00.18,3     57.16,2   (332)  U/M50    17.   ¦  2:29.32  156.¦   30.45  139.¦
  155. Neumann Jens                        71 Coburg                      3:00.33,6     57.31,5    (86)  U/M30    68.   ¦  2:29.00  149.¦   31.33  157.¦
  156. Wenger Tobias                       79 Gaimersheim                 3:00.36,8     57.34,7   (193)  U/M20    21.   ¦  2:29.46  158.¦   30.50  141.¦
  157. Krammer Matthias                    71 München                     3:00.48,4     57.46,3   (579)  U/M30    69.   ¦  2:30.06  161.¦   30.41  136.¦
  158. Strunk Henning                      63 München                     3:00.49,6     57.47,5   (223)  U/M40    49.   ¦  2:30.53  166.¦   29.56  110.¦
  159. Ziegler Volker                      65 Gilching                    3:01.26,9     58.24,8   (367)  U/M40    50.   ¦  2:28.55  148.¦   32.31  183.¦
  160. Kohlbeck Max                        54 Riedering                   3:01.37,4     58.35,3   (538)  U/M50    18.   ¦  2:29.53  159.¦   31.44  160.¦
  161. Negele Richard                      62 Augsburg                    3:01.39,9     58.37,8   (612)  U/M40    51.   ¦  2:30.12  162.¦   31.27  154.¦
  162. Raab Rainer                         77 Göppingen                   3:01.40,8     58.38,7   (657)  U/M20    22.   ¦  2:31.24  171.¦   30.16  120.¦
  163. Wagner Erwin                        55 Sinzig                      3:02.19,0     59.16,9   (406)  U/M50    19.   ¦  2:30.02  160.¦   32.16  177.¦
  164. Wolko Olaf                          63 Sondershausen               3:03.23,1   1:00.21,0   (358)  U/M40    52.   ¦  2:29.21  154.¦   34.01  232.¦
  165. Kebinger Stefan                     68 Grainau                     3:03.32,9   1:00.30,8    (82)  U/M30    70.   ¦  2:30.58  167.¦   32.34  186.¦
  166. Eberwein Peter                      65 Bernau                      3:03.39,1   1:00.37,0    (30)  U/M40    53.   ¦  2:27.55  142.¦   35.43  276.¦
  167. Groß Georg                          38 Marktoberdorf               3:04.00,3   1:00.58,2   (534)  U/M60    3.    ¦  2:23.03  112.¦   40.56  400.¦
  168. Aßfalg Ernst                        74 Aßmannstadt                 3:04.01,0   1:00.58,9   (575)  U/M30    71.   ¦  2:32.08  179.¦   31.52  164.¦
  169. Gundlach Joachim                    61 Aachen                      3:04.04,7   1:01.02,6   (755)  U/M40    54.   ¦  2:29.18  153.¦   34.46  252.¦
  170. Deschner Markus                     76 Reubach                     3:04.07,3   1:01.05,2   (686)  U/M20    23.   ¦  2:31.38  173.¦   32.28  181.¦
  171. Doppler Gerhard                     57 A-Tamsweg                   3:04.08,6   1:01.06,5   (647)  U/M40    55.   ¦  2:35.28  205.¦   28.39   83.¦
  172. Seuffert Jürgen                     75 Weisbach                    3:04.16,8   1:01.14,7   (439)  U/M30    72.   ¦  2:29.04  150.¦   35.12  262.¦
  173. Schmidt Stefan                      78 Dillstädt                   3:04.17,5   1:01.15,4    (68)  U/M20    24.   ¦  2:31.13  169.¦   33.03  195.¦
  174. Bokmeier Sebastian                  74 Bad Mergentheim             3:04.19,1   1:01.17,0   (723)  U/M30    73.   ¦  2:30.49  165.¦   33.29  207.¦
  175. Horch Rudolf                        47 Jesberg                     3:04.19,7   1:01.17,6   (118)  U/M50    20.   ¦  2:33.18  186.¦   31.01  146.¦
  176. Freudenberg Martin, Marktoberdorf   67 Allgäu Lemmings             3:04.26,0   1:01.23,9   (667)  U/M30    74.   ¦  2:33.21  188.¦   31.05  150.¦
  177. Tröster Martin                      65 Bolsterlang                 3:04.26,3   1:01.24,2   (747)  U/M40    56.   ¦  2:32.16  180.¦   32.10  173.¦
  178. Trenz Michael                       65 Auerbach                    3:04.30,2   1:01.28,1    (58)  U/M40    57.   ¦  2:31.57  177.¦   32.32  184.¦
  179. Geidelt Norman                      76 Regensburg                  3:04.37,1   1:01.35,0    (78)  U/M20    25.   ¦  2:31.43  174.¦   32.53  191.¦
  180. Specht Bernd                        74 Eresing                     3:04.51,5   1:01.49,4   (716)  U/M30    75.   ¦  2:34.27  196.¦   30.23  128.¦
  181. Herget Thomas                       58 Darmstadt                   3:04.57,6   1:01.55,5   (451)  U/M40    58.   ¦  2:33.10  184.¦   31.47  161.¦
  182. Helgert Thomas                      64 Huglfing                    3:05.18,5   1:02.16,4   (433)  U/M40    59.   ¦  2:31.49  175.¦   33.28  205.¦
  183. Lötzbeyer Felix                     70 Ortenberg                   3:05.24,5   1:02.22,4   (676)  U/M30    76.   ¦  2:31.06  168.¦   34.17  240.¦
  184. Kopp Jürgen                         63 Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:05.25,4   1:02.23,3   (690)  U/M40    60.   ¦  2:31.33  172.¦   33.51  219.¦
  185. Misslbeck Markus                    78 Greding                     3:05.26,2   1:02.24,1    (65)  U/M20    26.   ¦  2:33.19  187.¦   32.06  170.¦
  186. Krumsdorf Frieder                   52 Ludwigschorgast             3:05.31,8   1:02.29,7    (62)  U/M50    21.   ¦  2:34.22  195.¦   31.09  151.¦
  187. Elsen Achim                         78 Konz                        3:05.38,4   1:02.36,3   (644)  U/M20    27.   ¦  2:34.09  193.¦   31.29  155.¦
  188. Hijlkena Markus                     78 München                     3:06.01,9   1:02.59,8   (671)  U/M20    28.   ¦  2:32.33  182.¦   33.28  205.¦
  189. Seidl Manuel                        79 Ostfildern                  3:06.27,8   1:03.25,7   (573)  U/M20    29.   ¦  2:32.29  181.¦   33.58  227.¦
  190. Hoffmann Peter                      55 A-Bisamberg                 3:06.37,6   1:03.35,5   (415)  U/M50    22.   ¦  2:36.23  212.¦   30.13  118.¦
  191. Bruns Thomas                        64 Wertheim                    3:07.02,9   1:04.00,8    (34)  U/M40    61.   ¦  2:29.40  157.¦   37.22  319.¦
  192. Geisler Lothar                      55 München                     3:07.03,6   1:04.01,5   (182)  U/M50    23.   ¦  2:33.31  190.¦   33.32  209.¦
  193. Meinel Mario                        63 Schwäbisch Hall             3:07.04,4   1:04.02,3    (55)  U/M40    62.   ¦  2:33.36  191.¦   33.28  204.¦
  194. Redinger Franz                      54 Oberau                      3:07.08,5   1:04.06,4   (672)  U/M50    24.   ¦  2:34.59  199.¦   32.08  172.¦
  195. Jaeckel Peter                       56 Suhl                        3:07.09,5   1:04.07,4   (515)  U/M40    63.   ¦  2:36.33  216.¦   30.36  134.¦
  196. Becker Ralf                         64 Waldalgesheim               3:07.27,0   1:04.24,9    (54)  U/M40    64.   ¦  2:34.16  194.¦   33.10  198.¦
  197. Hunger Siegfried                    60 Gleimershausen              3:07.49,8   1:04.47,7   (423)  U/M40    65.   ¦  2:34.38  197.¦   33.11  199.¦
  198. Deifuß Holger                       68 Nordkirchen                 3:08.03,2   1:05.01,1   (378)  U/M30    77.   ¦  2:32.37  183.¦   35.26  265.¦
  199. Schober Simon                       80 Düsseldorf                  3:08.17,6   1:05.15,5    (37)  U/M20    30.   ¦  2:31.54  176.¦   36.23  291.¦
  200. Rintsch Joachim                     59 Tutt.-Möhringen             3:08.24,2   1:05.22,1   (499)  U/M40    66.   ¦  2:35.23  204.¦   33.01  193.¦
  201. Geiger Jörg                         76 München                     3:08.25,0   1:05.22,9    (71)  U/M20    31.   ¦  2:35.19  203.¦   33.05  196.¦
  202. Breen Graham                        76 München                     3:08.25,9   1:05.23,8    (57)  U/M20    32.   ¦  2:35.05  200.¦   33.20  203.¦
  203. Pesavento Heinz                     42 Baiersbronn                 3:08.57,7   1:05.55,6    (64)  U/M60    4.    ¦  2:35.16  202.¦   33.41  215.¦
  204. Breuer Manfred                      61 Wertheim                    3:08.58,2   1:05.56,1   (400)  U/M40    67.   ¦  2:35.42  208.¦   33.16  201.¦
  205. Kellner Peter                       60 Hersbruck                   3:09.01,2   1:05.59,1   (516)  U/M40    68.   ¦  2:36.30  215.¦   32.30  182.¦
  206. Lode Michael                        80 Schwepnitz                  3:09.10,3   1:06.08,2   (189)  U/M20    33.   ¦  2:39.57  246.¦   29.13   93.¦
  207. Gratl Alois                         57 A-Reutte                    3:09.13,8   1:06.11,7   (618)  U/M40    69.   ¦  2:35.34  206.¦   33.38  212.¦
  208. Dittrich Wolfgang                   66 Regensburg                  3:09.15,5   1:06.13,4   (469)  U/M30    78.   ¦  2:36.42  218.¦   32.33  185.¦
  209. Greissl Steffen                     62 Minden                      3:09.19,7   1:06.17,6   (627)  U/M40    70.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  210. Mohr Christian                      68 Hamburg                     3:09.21,7   1:06.19,6   (341)  U/M30    79.   ¦  2:37.18  222.¦   32.03  169.¦
  211. Klink Ralf                          65 Riedstadt                   3:09.30,4   1:06.28,3   (453)  U/M40    71.   ¦  2:34.47  198.¦   34.43  251.¦
  212. Röhr Egbert                         49 Müglitztal                  3:09.37,0   1:06.34,9   (342)  U/M50    25.   ¦  2:37.48  224.¦   31.48  162.¦
  213. Grobe Dieter                        63 Witten                      3:09.37,8   1:06.35,7   (565)  U/M40    72.   ¦  2:34.01  192.¦   35.36  268.¦
  214. Lang Hans                           60 Pilsach                     3:09.59,8   1:06.57,7   (569)  U/M40    73.   ¦  2:33.26  189.¦   36.33  297.¦
  215. Wunsch Marcel                       78 Forbach                     3:10.00,7   1:06.58,6    (53)  U/M20    34.   ¦  2:35.10  201.¦   34.50  253.¦
  216. Frey Jürgen                         58 München                     3:10.02,3   1:07.00,2    (85)  U/M40    74.   ¦  2:36.47  220.¦   33.14  200.¦
  217. Egerer Sepp                         73 Neuburg a.d. Donau          3:10.06,6   1:07.04,5   (340)  U/M30    80.   ¦  2:35.45  209.¦   34.20  243.¦
  218. von Drach Volker, München           44 LC Solln                    3:10.07,5   1:07.05,4    (46)  U/M60    5.    ¦  2:36.28  214.¦   33.39  213.¦
  219. Hoffman Michael                     69 Gesees                      3:10.10,5   1:07.08,4   (536)  U/M30    81.   ¦  2:38.03  225.¦   32.06  171.¦
  220. Schenker Michael                    60 Heilbronn                   3:10.30,7   1:07.28,6   (460)  U/M40    75.   ¦  2:36.25  213.¦   34.05  234.¦
  221. Ployaert Eric                       55 B-Lobbes                    3:10.41,9   1:07.39,8    (35)  U/M50    26.   ¦  2:36.44  219.¦   33.57  226.¦
  222. Walter Anton                        65 A-Wien                      3:11.01,7   1:07.59,6   (666)  U/M40    76.   ¦  2:32.04  178.¦   38.57  348.¦
  223. Klein Rudolf                        54 Tutzing                     3:11.02,8   1:08.00,7    (91)  U/M50    27.   ¦  2:37.32  223.¦   33.30  208.¦
  224. Fally Thomas                        60 A-Ollersdorf, Bez. Gänser   3:11.04,9   1:08.02,8   (673)  U/M40    77.   ¦  2:38.38  228.¦   32.26  180.¦
  225. Woditsch Michael                    65 A-Wien                      3:11.05,4   1:08.03,3   (674)  U/M40    78.   ¦  2:39.15  236.¦   31.50  163.¦
  226. Ramge Egbert                        60 Groß-Bieberau               3:11.07,5   1:08.05,4   (549)  U/M40    79.   ¦  2:40.17  249.¦   30.50  142.¦
  227. Hain Andreas                        50 München                     3:11.44,9   1:08.42,8   (699)  U/M50    28.   ¦  2:38.25  226.¦   33.19  202.¦
  228. Zöller Paul                         57 Großheubach                 3:12.37,8   1:09.35,7   (468)  U/M40    80.   ¦  2:38.30  227.¦   34.07  235.¦
  229. Lachner Hilmar                      66 Eggolsheim                  3:12.40,6   1:09.38,5   (542)  U/M30    82.   ¦  2:35.58  210.¦   36.42  303.¦
  230. Zanger Jürgen, Nievern              57 Running Team Bad Emg        3:12.41,6   1:09.39,5   (603)  U/M40    81.   ¦  2:38.46  230.¦   33.55  221.¦
  231. Döring Thomas                       69 Eckersdorf                  3:12.43,6   1:09.41,5   (533)  U/M30    83.   ¦  2:39.37  243.¦   33.06  197.¦
  232. Meier Robert                        66 Unterhaching                3:12.50,9   1:09.48,8   (591)  U/M30    84.   ¦  2:40.28  250.¦   32.22  178.¦
  233. Smetana Norbert                     60 Kronberg                    3:12.59,7   1:09.57,6   (621)  U/M40    82.   ¦  2:39.21  241.¦   33.37  211.¦
  234. Klusinsky Martin                    81 Dresden                     3:13.01,4   1:09.59,3   (425)  U/M20    35.   ¦  2:36.04  211.¦   36.57  308.¦
  235. Büttner Rudolf                      60 Hilpoltstein                3:13.09,3   1:10.07,2   (195)  U/M40    83.   ¦  2:39.13  235.¦   33.56  223.¦
  236. Fößel Andreas                       64 Bayreuth                    3:13.29,7   1:10.27,6    (63)  U/M40    84.   ¦  2:39.33  242.¦   33.56  224.¦
  237. Rickert Sebastian                   72 München                     3:13.46,5   1:10.44,4   (457)  U/M30    85.   ¦  2:40.57  254.¦   32.49  189.¦
  238. Flessa Kurt                         60 Gefrees                     3:13.59,7   1:10.57,6   (379)  U/M40    85.   ¦  2:39.43  244.¦   34.16  239.¦
  239. Frank Martin                        66 Hilpoltstein                3:14.07,0   1:11.04,9   (564)  U/M30    86.   ¦  2:39.11  234.¦   34.55  256.¦
  240. Weilert René                        72 Isernhagen                  3:14.07,5   1:11.05,4    (72)  U/M30    87.   ¦  2:39.08  233.¦   34.58  259.¦
  241. Krolak Matthias                     66 München                     3:14.31,7   1:11.29,6   (541)  U/M30    88.   ¦  2:40.40  252.¦   33.51  218.¦
  242. Pinna Stefano                       72 München                     3:14.33,4   1:11.31,3   (706)  U/M30    89.   ¦  2:47.31  313.¦   27.02   48.¦
  243. Hackl Johann                        72 A-Lannach                   3:15.02,0   1:11.59,9   (601)  U/M30    90.   ¦  2:39.21  240.¦   35.40  274.¦
  244. Nesch Andy                          71 Schönaich                   3:15.03,0   1:12.00,9   (282)  U/M30    91.   ¦  2:43.29  279.¦   31.33  158.¦
  245. Bittner Thomas                      57 Durach                      3:15.25,0   1:12.22,9   (435)  U/M40    86.   ¦  2:45.02  292.¦   30.22  126.¦
  246. Stürzl Martin                       58 Wermelskirchen              3:16.04,7   1:13.02,6   (105)  U/M40    87.   ¦  2:35.38  207.¦   40.26  387.¦
  247. Zeitlmann Stefan                    52 Donauwörth                  3:16.22,1   1:13.20,0   (587)  U/M50    29.   ¦  2:39.05  232.¦   37.16  317.¦
  248. Brunner Thomas                      66 Oberasbach                  3:16.27,3   1:13.25,2   (685)  U/M30    92.   ¦  2:33.14  185.¦   43.13  448.¦
  249. Brunner Christian                   71 Nürnberg                    3:16.27,6   1:13.25,5   (684)  U/M30    93.   ¦  2:36.37  217.¦   39.50  374.¦
  250. Baum Lutz                           78 Eberbach                    3:16.29,5   1:13.27,4   (444)  U/M20    36.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  251. Champigny Sebastien                 78 B-Berlin                    3:16.29,8   1:13.27,7   (231)  U/M20    37.   ¦  2:38.55  231.¦   37.34  325.¦
  252. Böning Dirk                         63 Apolda                      3:16.30,8   1:13.28,7    (70)  U/M40    88.   ¦  2:39.20  238.¦   37.10  313.¦
  253. Arnold Hanno                        55 Dresden                     3:16.31,8   1:13.29,7   (636)  U/M50    30.   ¦  2:39.18  237.¦   37.13  315.¦
  254. Scheffer Bernward                   72 Sundern                     3:16.32,7   1:13.30,6   (459)  U/M30    94.   ¦  2:40.00  247.¦   36.32  296.¦
  255. Krafft Peter, München               58 LC Solln                    3:16.35,9   1:13.33,8    (84)  U/M40    89.   ¦  2:42.03  262.¦   34.32  247.¦
  256. Hansen Rainer                       54 Eschborn                    3:16.38,0   1:13.35,9    (83)  U/M50    31.   ¦  2:38.41  229.¦   37.56  332.¦
  257. Scheuerer Josef                     57 Dingolfing                  3:16.39,0   1:13.36,9   (635)  U/M40    90.   ¦  2:40.03  248.¦   36.35  301.¦
  258. Mörschel Frank                      72 Walldorf                    3:16.40,5   1:13.38,4   (334)  U/M30    95.   ¦  2:41.16  255.¦   35.23  264.¦
  259. Dobrindt Roland                     65 Steinach                    3:16.44,7   1:13.42,6   (678)  U/M40    91.   ¦  2:40.35  251.¦   36.09  286.¦
  260. Schröder Thomas                     68 Regensburg                  3:16.46,4   1:13.44,3    (51)  U/M30    96.   ¦  2:41.31  259.¦   35.15  263.¦
  261. Böckle Ulrich                       58 Bretten                     3:16.48,4   1:13.46,3   (268)  U/M40    92.   ¦  2:42.08  263.¦   34.40  248.¦
  262. Wolff Günther                       58 Schwabmünchen               3:16.50,6   1:13.48,5   (613)  U/M40    93.   ¦  2:43.18  276.¦   33.32  210.¦
  263. Baumgartner  Christian              67 A-Alkoven                   3:16.53,8   1:13.51,7   (677)  U/M30    97.   ¦  2:42.13  264.¦   34.40  250.¦
  264. Krug Georg                          55 Amberg                      3:17.02,7   1:14.00,6   (247)  U/M50    32.   ¦  2:42.43  265.¦   34.18  241.¦
  265. Mittermaier Andreas                 72 Feldkirchen-Westerham       3:17.03,8   1:14.01,7   (732)  U/M30    98.   ¦  2:41.23  257.¦   35.40  272.¦
  266. Menzel Christian                    81 Itzgrund                    3:17.06,2   1:14.04,1   (361)  U/M20    38.   ¦  2:41.19  256.¦   35.46  277.¦
  267. Seidel Christian                    82 München                     3:17.07,4   1:14.05,3   (380)  U/M20    39.   ¦  2:43.15  273.¦   33.52  220.¦
  268. Girbig Robert                       74 Bad Doberan                 3:17.12,1   1:14.10,0   (431)  U/M30    99.   ¦  2:43.10  271.¦   34.01  230.¦
  269. Trost Martin                        66 Kleinhelfendorf             3:17.18,3   1:14.16,2   (416)  U/M30    100.  ¦  2:40.45  253.¦   36.33  297.¦
  270. Beliveau Brett                      67 Mannheim                    3:17.20,5   1:14.18,4   (482)  U/M30    101.  ¦  2:39.51  245.¦   37.29  322.¦
  271. Grischa Günther                     82 Neubeuern                   3:17.23,9   1:14.21,8   (711)  U/M20    40.   ¦  2:41.45  260.¦   35.38  271.¦
  272. Lanz Rüdiger                        65 Karlsdorf-Neuthard          3:17.25,9   1:14.23,8   (205)  U/M40    94.   ¦  2:43.30  280.¦   33.55  222.¦
  273. Martin Frank                        68 Hersbruck                   3:17.30,5   1:14.28,4   (117)  U/M30    102.  ¦  2:59.22  393.¦   18.08    1.¦
  274. Schappele Norbert                   67 Vilgertshofen               3:17.43,6   1:14.41,5   (337)  U/M30    103.  ¦  2:43.16  274.¦   34.27  246.¦
  275. Lindermüller Kurt                   60 Reichertshofen              3:17.58,2   1:14.56,1   (609)  U/M40    95.   ¦  2:36.55  221.¦   41.02  403.¦
  276. Gutbrod Gerald                      61 Sindelfingen                3:18.00,0   1:14.57,9   (254)  U/M40    96.   ¦  2:43.35  281.¦   34.24  244.¦
  277. Fischer Armin                       64 Bad Neustadt                3:18.09,4   1:15.07,3   (669)  U/M40    97.   ¦  2:43.06  270.¦   35.02  261.¦
  278. Maisch Michael                      63 Thannhausen                 3:18.11,5   1:15.09,4   (691)  U/M40    98.   ¦  2:44.00  288.¦   34.10  236.¦
  279. Sonntag Mirko                       74 Leipzig                     3:18.58,4   1:15.56,3    (87)  U/M30    104.  ¦  2:46.22  302.¦   32.35  187.¦
  280. Eckelt Helmut                       61 Freudenberg                 3:18.59,5   1:15.57,4   (441)  U/M40    99.   ¦  2:45.10  293.¦   33.48  217.¦
  281. Stoffel Mario                       74 Eppstein                    3:19.29,0   1:16.26,9   (434)  U/M30    105.  ¦  2:39.20  239.¦   40.08  381.¦
  282. Köhl Lutz                           66 Weissach                    3:19.42,7   1:16.40,6    (27)  U/M30    106.  ¦  2:43.46  284.¦   35.56  280.¦
  283. Diehl Christoph                     80 Erlensee                    3:19.44,1   1:16.42,0   (369)  U/M20    41.   ¦  2:48.02  316.¦   31.41  159.¦
  284. Müller Michael, Gotha               68 SV FMA Meiningen            3:20.25,9   1:17.23,8    (89)  U/M30    107.  ¦  2:42.47  266.¦   37.38  329.¦
  285. Grempel Christian                   82 Neubiberg                   3:20.40,4   1:17.38,3   (211)  U/M20    42.   ¦  2:41.28  258.¦   39.12  354.¦
  286. Gottier Roger                       80 Höchberg                    3:20.59,5   1:17.57,4   (201)  U/M20    43.   ¦  2:45.23  297.¦   35.36  268.¦
  287. Markert Tilman                      61 Gaggenau                    3:21.31,3   1:18.29,2   (570)  U/M40    100.  ¦  2:42.58  269.¦   38.32  342.¦
  288. Jemelik Peter                       78 CZ-Olomouc                  3:22.14,6   1:19.12,5   (125)  U/M20    44.   ¦  2:43.43  283.¦   38.30  341.¦
  289. Maier Rolf                          67 Aalen                       3:22.15,5   1:19.13,4   (521)  U/M30    108.  ¦  2:43.49  285.¦   38.25  340.¦
  290. Ackermann Tom                       73 München                     3:22.17,2   1:19.15,1    (59)  U/M30    109.  ¦  2:42.56  268.¦   39.21  359.¦
  291. Hegele Fidelis                      67 Sigmaringen                 3:22.43,2   1:19.41,1   (470)  U/M30    110.  ¦  2:42.50  267.¦   39.52  375.¦
  292. Müller Peter                        54 Homburg                     3:22.47,8   1:19.45,7   (250)  U/M50    33.   ¦  2:43.27  278.¦   39.20  358.¦
  293. Schappele Dieter                    69 Issing                      3:22.48,9   1:19.46,8   (350)  U/M30    111.  ¦  2:43.25  277.¦   39.23  362.¦
  294. Walz Jochen                         67 Fürstenfeldbruck            3:22.50,2   1:19.48,1   (480)  U/M30    112.  ¦  2:46.04  301.¦   36.46  304.¦
  295. Gross Holger                        73 Erding                      3:22.50,7   1:19.48,6   (652)  U/M30    113.  ¦  2:43.14  272.¦   39.36  365.¦
  296. Webinger Frank                      67 Iffeldorf                   3:22.51,6   1:19.49,5   (555)  U/M30    114.  ¦  2:46.40  304.¦   36.10  287.¦
  297. Stiegler Hans-Peter                 63 Heilbronn                   3:22.52,0   1:19.49,9   (421)  U/M40    101.  ¦  2:47.11  310.¦   35.40  273.¦
  298. Bittighofer Hubert                  52 Remchingen                  3:22.53,1   1:19.51,0   (181)  U/M50    34.   ¦  2:46.44  305.¦   36.08  285.¦
  299. Toobe Peter                         47 Sinsheim                    3:22.53,9   1:19.51,8    (75)  U/M50    35.   ¦  2:45.14  294.¦   37.39  330.¦
  300. Wirtz Peter                         60 Königswinter                3:22.54,5   1:19.52,4   (530)  U/M40    102.  ¦  2:44.22  290.¦   38.32  342.¦
  301. Steiner Thomas                      58 A-Kirnberg an der Mank      3:22.55,1   1:19.53,0    (80)  U/M40    103.  ¦  2:43.52  286.¦   39.02  350.¦
  302. Brunner Uwe                         65 Hersbruck                   3:23.15,6   1:20.13,5   (131)  U/M40    104.  ¦  2:49.11  327.¦   34.03  233.¦
  303. Müller Jochem                       64 Merkendorf                  3:23.26,6   1:20.24,5   (126)  U/M40    105.  ¦  2:47.43  315.¦   35.42  275.¦
  304. Hohmann Rainer Maria                60 Frankfurt am Main           3:23.31,4   1:20.29,3   (103)  U/M40    106.  ¦  2:44.15  289.¦   39.15  355.¦
  305. Korn Mathias                        76 Augsburg                    3:23.35,4   1:20.33,3   (238)  U/M20    45.   ¦  2:46.36  303.¦   36.58  309.¦
  306. Schneider Wolfgang                  51 Regensburg                  3:23.37,1   1:20.35,0   (632)  U/M50    36.   ¦  2:43.56  287.¦   39.40  368.¦
  307. Sauer Uli                           53 Witten                      3:23.38,4   1:20.36,3    (67)  U/M50    37.   ¦  2:48.06  318.¦   35.32  267.¦
  308. Meyer Peter                         59 Hersbruck                   3:23.49,0   1:20.46,9   (523)  U/M40    107.  ¦  2:48.10  320.¦   35.38  270.¦
  309. Gensel Patrick                      73 Hirschaid                   3:23.49,7   1:20.47,6   (514)  U/M30    115.  ¦  2:49.23  330.¦   34.26  245.¦
  310. Wedekind Hermann                    67 Tegernheim                  3:24.00,1   1:20.58,0   (602)  U/M30    116.  ¦  2:43.17  275.¦   40.43  395.¦
  311. Berger Franz                        69 Ellwangen                   3:24.00,9   1:20.58,8   (290)  U/M30    117.  ¦  2:45.20  296.¦   38.40  345.¦
  312. Schild Christian                    70 Regensburg                  3:24.10,3   1:21.08,2   (743)  U/M30    118.  ¦  2:47.07  309.¦   37.02  311.¦
  313. Gärtner Florian                     79 Bretten                     3:24.11,5   1:21.09,4   (275)  U/M20    46.   ¦  2:48.13  321.¦   35.58  281.¦
  314. Sobirey Klaus                       60 München                     3:24.12,9   1:21.10,8   (709)  U/M40    108.  ¦  2:45.54  299.¦   38.18  339.¦
  315. Zimmermann Klaus                    68 Westendorf                  3:24.13,9   1:21.11,8   (597)  U/M30    119.  ¦  2:49.20  329.¦   34.53  254.¦
  316. Schmid Reto                         65 CH-Flawil                   3:24.21,1   1:21.19,0   (643)  U/M40    109.  ¦  2:51.19  336.¦   33.01  194.¦
  317. Hendel Peterhans                    80 München                     3:24.31,4   1:21.29,3   (598)  U/M20    47.   ¦  2:47.27  312.¦   37.04  312.¦
  318. Steenackers Luc                     62 A-Ehrwald                   3:25.28,1   1:22.26,0   (528)  U/M40    110.  ¦  2:44.25  291.¦   41.02  404.¦
  319. Volland Marco                       74 Nuernberg                   3:25.37,5   1:22.35,4   (623)  U/M30    120.  ¦  2:49.06  326.¦   36.31  294.¦
  320. Klapper Jürgen, Gräfelfing          69 TSV Gräfelfing              3:25.49,7   1:22.47,6   (718)  U/M30    121.  ¦  2:43.39  282.¦   42.10  433.¦
  321. Dempewolf Jörg                      71 Burgdorf                    3:25.52,7   1:22.50,6   (510)  U/M30    122.  ¦  2:49.30  331.¦   36.21  289.¦
  322. Beyer Hans-Georg                    61 Hamm                        3:26.13,2   1:23.11,1   (617)  U/M40    111.  ¦  2:48.41  324.¦   37.31  324.¦
  323. Echsler Michael                     62 Oberau                      3:26.15,1   1:23.13,0   (707)  U/M40    112.  ¦  2:51.34  345.¦   34.40  249.¦
  324. Albrecht Thomas                     60 Freudental                  3:26.18,0   1:23.15,9   (295)  U/M40    113.  ¦  2:51.23  341.¦   34.55  255.¦
  325. Wagner Leo                          58 Bonn                        3:26.34,2   1:23.32,1   (347)  U/M40    114.  ¦  2:45.17  295.¦   41.16  410.¦
  326. Sander Ingo                         63 Altenburg                   3:26.35,2   1:23.33,1   (524)  U/M40    115.  ¦  2:51.37  346.¦   34.57  258.¦
  327. Jörgens Henrik                      61 Krailling                   3:26.51,6   1:23.49,5    (92)  U/M40    116.  ¦  2:48.44  325.¦   38.06  336.¦
  328. Braun Wilfried                      41 Dietmannsried               3:27.17,6   1:24.15,5    (73)  U/M60    6.    ¦  2:50.16  333.¦   37.01  310.¦
  329. Rieder Ralf                         54 München                     3:27.18,1   1:24.16,0    (94)  U/M50    38.   ¦  2:48.15  323.¦   39.02  349.¦
  330. Sichert Hans                        55 Freystadt                   3:27.20,1   1:24.18,0   (649)  U/M50    39.   ¦  2:51.20  340.¦   35.59  282.¦
  331. Engelbrecht Thomas                  53 Landshut                    3:27.33,4   1:24.31,3   (563)  U/M50    40.   ¦  2:51.43  347.¦   35.50  279.¦
  332. Thiele Rudolf                       78 Sundern                     3:28.02,6   1:25.00,5   (502)  U/M20    48.   ¦  2:46.55  307.¦   41.07  406.¦
  333. Bopp Thomas                         63 Aalen                       3:28.08,2   1:25.06,1   (311)  U/M40    117.  ¦  2:51.31  344.¦   36.36  302.¦
  334. Gottschalk Holger                   70 Eppstein                    3:28.32,3   1:25.30,2   (364)  U/M30    123.  ¦  2:46.59  308.¦   41.33  416.¦
  335. Bürger Bernd                        59 Benshausen                  3:28.33,4   1:25.31,3   (233)  U/M40    118.  ¦  2:45.49  298.¦   42.44  437.¦
  336. Foos Gerhard                        70 Bretten                     3:28.41,0   1:25.38,9   (272)  U/M30    124.  ¦  2:54.26  361.¦   34.15  238.¦
  337. Roth Jakob                          57 Isen                        3:29.05,4   1:26.03,3   (719)  U/M40    119.  ¦  2:57.03  375.¦   32.01  168.¦
  338. Stemberger Matthias                 63 A-Hernstein                 3:29.43,2   1:26.41,1   (634)  U/M40    120.  ¦  2:52.18  350.¦   37.24  320.¦
  339. Jemini Enrico                       63 CH-Prugiasco                3:30.22,6   1:27.20,5   (322)  U/M40    121.  ¦  2:51.19  337.¦   39.03  351.¦
  340. Ewald Björn                         75 Löchgau                     3:30.25,7   1:27.23,6   (122)  U/M30    125.  ¦  2:54.08  359.¦   36.17  288.¦
  341. Petyo Lutz A.                       67 Sindelfingen                3:30.41,4   1:27.39,3    (99)  U/M30    126.  ¦  2:50.37  335.¦   40.04  379.¦
  342. Wendsche Tilo                       73 Pfaffing                    3:30.49,5   1:27.47,4   (705)  U/M30    127.  ¦  2:49.15  328.¦   41.34  417.¦
  343. Bahmeier Georg                      59 Unterhaching                3:31.00,7   1:27.58,6   (562)  U/M40    122.  ¦  2:54.11  360.¦   36.49  305.¦
  344. Herdt Rudolf                        47 Weinheim                    3:31.17,4   1:28.15,3   (112)  U/M50    41.   ¦  2:53.52  357.¦   37.24  321.¦
  345. Harttmann Gerhard                   62 Passau                      3:31.24,4   1:28.22,3   (432)  U/M40    123.  ¦  2:47.23  311.¦   44.00  459.¦
  346. Hien Peter                          59 Hamm                        3:31.26,9   1:28.24,8   (300)  U/M40    124.  ¦  2:51.20  339.¦   40.06  380.¦
  347. Dormann Helge                       63 Kassel                      3:31.32,5   1:28.30,4   (108)  U/M40    125.  ¦  2:49.33  332.¦   41.58  423.¦
  348. Dirrigl Thomas                      68 Schwarzenfeld               3:31.33,2   1:28.31,1   (447)  U/M30    128.  ¦  2:50.34  334.¦   40.59  401.¦
  349. Groß Oliver                         68 Stuttgart                   3:31.34,9   1:28.32,8   (248)  U/M30    129.  ¦  2:51.19  338.¦   40.15  383.¦
  350. Vogel Stefan                        67 Köngen                      3:31.43,3   1:28.41,2   (733)  U/M30    130.  ¦  2:52.19  351.¦   39.24  363.¦
  351. Vahldiek Christian                  68 Weddel                      3:31.59,9   1:28.57,8   (464)  U/M30    131.  ¦  2:52.42  353.¦   39.17  356.¦
  352. Emser Martin                        57 Homburg                     3:32.00,9   1:28.58,8   (196)  U/M40    126.  ¦  2:45.59  300.¦   46.01  491.¦
  353. Henneberg Alexander                 71 Gera                        3:32.03,3   1:29.01,2   (471)  U/M30    132.  ¦  2:51.25  342.¦   40.37  392.¦
  354. Regler Erhard                       63 Pfahldorf                   3:32.04,4   1:29.02,3    (93)  U/M40    127.  ¦  2:51.28  343.¦   40.36  390.¦
  355. Hildensperger Michael               66 Streitheim                  3:32.05,4   1:29.03,3   (689)  U/M30    133.  ¦  2:58.22  383.¦   33.43  216.¦
  356. Karbe Bertram                       70 Eching                      3:32.06,2   1:29.04,1   (107)  U/M30    134.  ¦  2:57.53  381.¦   34.12  237.¦
  357. Näke Kai                            76 Frankfurt                   3:32.16,1   1:29.14,0   (588)  U/M20    49.   ¦  2:46.51  306.¦   45.24  484.¦
  358. Paschold Hans-Peter                 67 Wurzbach                    3:32.18,0   1:29.15,9   (330)  U/M30    135.  ¦  2:55.42  365.¦   36.35  300.¦
  359. Grote Daniel                        80 Neubiberg                   3:32.18,9   1:29.16,8   (402)  U/M20    50.   ¦  2:52.55  355.¦   39.23  360.¦
  360. Ibler Andreas                       77 Kumhausen                   3:32.19,6   1:29.17,5   (252)  U/M20    51.   ¦  2:52.32  352.¦   39.47  372.¦
  361. Christiansen Nico                   49 München                     3:32.26,6   1:29.24,5   (712)  U/M50    42.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  362. Pfeifer Klaus                       65 Wendelstein                 3:32.28,7   1:29.26,6   (475)  U/M40    128.  ¦  2:52.46  354.¦   39.42  370.¦
  363. Maurer Michael                      68 Bretten                     3:32.32,7   1:29.30,6   (280)  U/M30    136.  ¦  2:54.30  362.¦   38.02  334.¦
  364. Vesely Michal                       62 CZ-Praha 1                  3:32.34,8   1:29.32,7   (662)  U/M40    129.  ¦  2:51.46  348.¦   40.48  397.¦
  365. Marx Siegfried                      50 Witten                      3:32.35,9   1:29.33,8   (628)  U/M50    43.   ¦  2:52.58  356.¦   39.37  366.¦
  366. Bergmann Herbert                    58 Erlangen                    3:32.41,9   1:29.39,8   (194)  U/M40    130.  ¦  2:54.04  358.¦   38.37  344.¦
  367. Brand Karl-Heinz                    62 Großweil                    3:33.13,4   1:30.11,3   (725)  U/M40    131.  ¦  2:52.17  349.¦   40.55  399.¦
  368. Späth Michael                       64 Itzgrund                    3:33.14,4   1:30.12,3   (363)  U/M40    132.  ¦  2:56.40  372.¦   36.34  299.¦
  369. Wiltgen Georges                     51 L-Hagen                     3:33.15,2   1:30.13,1   (110)  U/M50    44.   ¦  2:55.45  366.¦   37.29  323.¦
  370. Schmidt Michael                     71 Braunsbedra                 3:33.16,1   1:30.14,0   (308)  U/M30    137.  ¦  2:57.09  376.¦   36.06  284.¦
  371. Jung Peter                          59 Pforzheim                   3:33.17,2   1:30.15,1   (166)  U/M40    133.  ¦  2:55.11  364.¦   38.06  335.¦
  372. Kienzl Herwig                       56 A-Wien                      3:33.18,2   1:30.16,1    (98)  U/M40    134.  ¦  2:59.17  392.¦   34.00  228.¦
  373. Stelzer Herbert                     36 A-Judendorf-Straßengel      3:33.25,8   1:30.23,7   (585)  U/M60    7.    ¦  2:57.37  379.¦   35.48  278.¦
  374. Hoffmann Klaus                      57 Lauf                        3:33.50,3   1:30.48,2   (210)  U/M40    135.  ¦  2:56.39  370.¦   37.10  313.¦
  375. Enke Jürgen                         55 Bad Blankenburg             3:33.56,8   1:30.54,7    (95)  U/M50    45.   ¦  2:57.01  373.¦   36.55  306.¦
  376. Spaeth Roland                       54 Ahorn                       3:34.05,7   1:31.03,6   (376)  U/M50    46.   ¦  2:56.28  369.¦   37.37  328.¦
  377. Mesaros Dragan                      71 Heilbronn                   3:34.06,9   1:31.04,8   (474)  U/M30    138.  ¦  2:55.57  368.¦   38.09  337.¦
  378. Thiede Erwin                        39 München                     3:34.17,9   1:31.15,8   (642)  U/M60    8.    ¦  2:58.48  386.¦   35.29  266.¦
  379. Winter Harald                       62 Berlin                      3:34.28,6   1:31.26,5   (132)  U/M40    136.  ¦  3:00.27  398.¦   34.01  229.¦
  380. Distler Michael                     54 Gera                        3:34.51,3   1:31.49,2   (485)  U/M50    47.   ¦  2:56.39  371.¦   38.11  338.¦
  381. Thelen Richard                      54 Bonn                        3:34.54,5   1:31.52,4   (641)  U/M50    48.   ¦  2:55.49  367.¦   39.05  352.¦
  382. Hoppe Edmund                        62 Krailling                   3:35.01,2   1:31.59,1   (846)  U/M40    137.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  383. Hierl Siegfried                     65 Amberg                      3:35.12,8   1:32.10,7   (165)  U/M40    138.  ¦  3:00.14  397.¦   34.58  259.¦
  384. Leonhardt Dirk                      73 Bretten                     3:35.16,8   1:32.14,7   (279)  U/M30    139.  ¦  2:57.35  378.¦   37.41  331.¦
  385. Penning Thomas                      64 Chemnitz                    3:35.31,5   1:32.29,4   (190)  U/M40    139.  ¦  2:58.36  384.¦   36.55  307.¦
  386. Ritze Detlef                        49 Arnstadt                    3:35.42,1   1:32.40,0   (412)  U/M50    49.   ¦  2:59.14  391.¦   36.27  293.¦
  387. Kehler Adam                         62 Klingenberg                 3:36.22,5   1:33.20,4   (590)  U/M40    140.  ¦  2:57.03  374.¦   39.19  357.¦
  388. Boerner Gerhard                     56 Schwabach                   3:37.03,5   1:34.01,4   (505)  U/M40    141.  ¦  2:58.15  382.¦   38.48  347.¦
  389. Weigelt Jens                        64 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:37.11,4   1:34.09,3   (735)  U/M40    142.  ¦  3:01.06  406.¦   36.04  283.¦
  390. Schuller Winfried                   65 Tübingen                    3:38.21,4   1:35.19,3   (583)  U/M40    143.  ¦  2:58.40  385.¦   39.40  369.¦
  391. Kubler Alexandre                    77 F-Pulversheim               3:38.33,1   1:35.31,0   (167)  U/M20    52.   ¦  2:58.53  388.¦   39.39  367.¦
  392. Müller Andreas                      61 Grainau                     3:38.47,7   1:35.45,6   (139)  U/M40    144.  ¦  3:01.30  407.¦   37.17  318.¦
  393. Lieb Steffen                        78 Leipheim                    3:39.13,6   1:36.11,5   (493)  U/M20    53.   ¦  3:01.37  408.¦   37.35  327.¦
  394. Kerger Joachim                      66 Pliening                    3:39.41,4   1:36.39,3   (639)  U/M30    140.  ¦  3:00.33  399.¦   39.08  353.¦
  395. Kurpiers Frank                      61 Witten                      3:39.47,3   1:36.45,2   (631)  U/M40    145.  ¦  2:57.42  380.¦   42.05  426.¦
  396. Kauer Werner                        66 München                     3:39.56,7   1:36.54,6   (559)  U/M30    141.  ¦  2:59.38  394.¦   40.18  384.¦
  397. Kuehfusz Rudi                       54 Gondelsheim                 3:40.48,6   1:37.46,5   (277)  U/M50    50.   ¦  3:00.11  396.¦   40.37  391.¦
  398. Freytag Dieter                      68 A-Wiener Neustadt           3:40.54,4   1:37.52,3   (200)  U/M30    142.  ¦  3:00.50  402.¦   40.03  378.¦
  399. Bänsch Volker                       59 Nürnberg                    3:40.56,1   1:37.54,0   (670)  U/M40    146.  ¦  2:57.29  377.¦   43.26  452.¦
  400. Schmidt Erik                        79 Pirna                       3:40.58,1   1:37.56,0   (191)  U/M20    54.   ¦  2:58.58  389.¦   41.59  424.¦
  401. Walcher Eberhard                    52 Hohenbrunn                  3:40.59,7   1:37.57,6   (504)  U/M50    51.   ¦  2:58.51  387.¦   42.08  430.¦
  402. Brandt Oliver                       66 Berlin                      3:41.00,2   1:37.58,1   (348)  U/M30    143.  ¦  2:59.42  395.¦   41.17  411.¦
  403. Hippeli Andreas                     81 Weisbach                    3:41.19,8   1:38.17,7   (436)  U/M20    55.   ¦  3:00.58  405.¦   40.21  385.¦
  404. Schlapp Michael                     74 Garching                    3:41.21,8   1:38.19,7   (219)  U/M30    144.  ¦  3:08.21  451.¦   33.00  192.¦
  405. Schulz Christian                    71 München                     3:41.25,5   1:38.23,4   (526)  U/M30    145.  ¦  3:00.37  400.¦   40.48  396.¦
  406. Laudenbacher Jens                   69 Rot am See                  3:42.01,6   1:38.59,5   (303)  U/M30    146.  ¦  2:55.05  363.¦   46.56  502.¦
  407. Würl Hans                           61 Rödinghausen                3:42.03,2   1:39.01,1   (154)  U/M40    147.  ¦  3:01.48  409.¦   40.14  382.¦
  408. Loos Jiri                           54 CH-Wettingen                3:42.05,2   1:39.03,1   (147)  U/M50    52.   ¦  3:00.51  403.¦   41.13  408.¦
  409. Euteneier Alexander                 63 München                     3:42.11,7   1:39.09,6   (116)  U/M40    148.  ¦  3:00.55  404.¦   41.16  409.¦
  410. Seeger Peter                        39 Rechlin                     3:42.14,5   1:39.12,4   (113)  U/M60    9.    ¦  3:02.31  414.¦   39.43  371.¦
  411. Müller Udo                          65 Reutlingen                  3:42.17,6   1:39.15,5   (683)  U/M40    149.  ¦  3:02.22  411.¦   39.54  377.¦
  412. Pauli Josef                         66 Hohenau                     3:42.19,2   1:39.17,1   (496)  U/M30    147.  ¦  3:03.36  421.¦   38.42  346.¦
  413. Linsmayer Markus                    69 Pullach                     3:42.19,6   1:39.17,5   (519)  U/M30    148.  ¦  3:00.43  401.¦   41.36  419.¦
  414. Preisinger Hermann                  60 Helfenbrunn                 3:42.25,7   1:39.23,6   (215)  U/M40    150.  ¦  3:04.23  427.¦   38.01  333.¦
  415. Steiner Gerold                      60 Aislingen                   3:42.31,4   1:39.29,3   (708)  U/M40    151.  ¦  3:06.05  434.¦   36.25  292.¦
  416. Wunsch Klaus                        57 Forbach                     3:42.33,3   1:39.31,2   (574)  U/M40    152.  ¦  3:04.58  431.¦   37.34  326.¦
  417. Krolak Christoph                    67 München                     3:43.36,7   1:40.34,6   (517)  U/M30    149.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  418. Kind Olaf                           62 Freital                     3:43.50,1   1:40.48,0   (741)  U/M40    153.  ¦  3:03.26  419.¦   40.23  386.¦
  419. Kistner Klaus                       53 Wörth                       3:44.13,0   1:41.10,9   (237)  U/M50    53.   ¦  3:01.53  410.¦   42.19  434.¦
  420. Fricke Wolfgang                     54 Rudolstadt                  3:44.15,1   1:41.13,0   (382)  U/M50    54.   ¦  3:04.48  430.¦   39.26  364.¦
  421. Werner Christian                    81 Bruchköbel                  3:44.15,7   1:41.13,6   (374)  U/M20    56.   ¦  3:02.37  415.¦   41.38  420.¦
  422. Cielek Alexander                    80 Bad Doberan                 3:44.33,5   1:41.31,4   (429)  U/M20    57.   ¦  3:03.33  420.¦   41.00  402.¦
  423. Seibert Ralf                        67 Hanau                       3:44.35,6   1:41.33,5   (101)  U/M30    150.  ¦  3:02.25  412.¦   42.10  432.¦
  424. Heller Ulrich                       65 Kornwestheim                3:44.40,2   1:41.38,1   (109)  U/M40    154.  ¦  3:02.51  416.¦   41.48  421.¦
  425. Meyner Horst                        41 Saara                       3:46.00,2   1:42.58,1   (546)  U/M60    10.   ¦  3:06.06  435.¦   39.54  376.¦
  426. Oesterle Michael                    72 Vöhringen                   3:46.22,0   1:43.19,9   (596)  U/M30    151.  ¦  3:04.12  425.¦   42.09  431.¦
  427. Köhler Karsten                      73 Böblingen                   3:46.50,7   1:43.48,6   (365)  U/M30    152.  ¦  3:03.41  422.¦   43.08  447.¦
  428. Puchta Reinhard                     58 Schwarzenbach               3:47.04,2   1:44.02,1   (119)  U/M40    155.  ¦  3:07.40  441.¦   39.23  361.¦
  429. Gilles Ralph                        63 München                     3:47.11,3   1:44.09,2   (218)  U/M40    156.  ¦  3:09.55  466.¦   37.16  316.¦
  430. Zschäbitz Rainer                    62 Gutenberg                   3:47.52,4   1:44.50,3   (531)  U/M40    157.  ¦  3:03.03  417.¦   44.48  470.¦
  431. Braunschweig Tino                   78 Moritzburg                  3:48.01,7   1:44.59,6   (506)  U/M20    58.   ¦  3:02.28  413.¦   45.33  488.¦
  432. Koch Oliver                         63 Augsburg                    3:48.03,7   1:45.01,6   (437)  U/M40    158.  ¦  3:03.23  418.¦   44.40  466.¦
  433. Novak Joachim                       65 Hammelburg                  3:48.04,2   1:45.02,1   (407)  U/M40    159.  ¦  3:04.19  426.¦   43.44  457.¦
  434. Dischner Peter                      55 Hersbruck                   3:48.04,9   1:45.02,8   (512)  U/M50    55.   ¦  3:06.30  436.¦   41.34  417.¦
  435. Hecht Stefan                        53 Friedrichshafen             3:48.51,9   1:45.49,8   (128)  U/M50    56.   ¦  3:06.45  438.¦   42.06  427.¦
  436. Randolf-Weiss Ulrich                50 Langenbach                  3:48.57,4   1:45.55,3   (331)  U/M50    57.   ¦  3:07.51  444.¦   41.05  405.¦
  437. Schramm Joachim                     65 Kassel                      3:49.30,8   1:46.28,7   (346)  U/M40    160.  ¦  3:06.00  433.¦   43.30  453.¦
  438. Agardi Peter                        68 München                     3:50.07,1   1:47.05,0   (428)  U/M30    153.  ¦  3:04.05  424.¦   46.01  493.¦
  439. Müller Mathias                      65 Erlangen                    3:50.35,5   1:47.33,4   (547)  U/M40    161.  ¦  3:04.02  423.¦   46.33  499.¦
  440. Hülsmann Christian                  68 Rheine                      3:50.36,3   1:47.34,2   (234)  U/M30    154.  ¦  3:15.39  487.¦   34.56  257.¦
  441. Dahlhaus Uwe                        67 Wuppertal                   3:50.59,6   1:47.57,5   (655)  U/M30    155.  ¦  3:07.02  439.¦   43.57  458.¦
  442. Joy Earl                            67 Ilvesheim                   3:51.42,6   1:48.40,5   (386)  U/M30    156.  ¦  3:08.44  453.¦   42.58  442.¦
  443. Kramert Christian                   64 Seeheim-Jugenheim           3:52.15,6   1:49.13,5   (178)  U/M40    162.  ¦  3:08.52  454.¦   43.23  451.¦
  444. Lipp Hermann                        70 Burgau                      3:52.17,2   1:49.15,1   (693)  U/M30    157.  ¦  3:09.18  456.¦   42.58  443.¦
  445. Schatz Achim                        69 Aichtal                     3:52.18,7   1:49.16,6   (184)  U/M30    158.  ¦  3:10.11  467.¦   42.07  428.¦
  446. Schmidt Sven                        82 Markdorf                    3:52.19,2   1:49.17,1   (720)  U/M20    59.   ¦  3:09.24  459.¦   42.55  441.¦
  447. Wagner Roland                       59 München                     3:52.22,3   1:49.20,2   (614)  U/M40    163.  ¦  3:09.36  462.¦   42.45  438.¦
  448. Hüsken Martin, Oberhausen           73 LG Oberbot                  3:52.23,8   1:49.21,7   (255)  U/M30    159.  ¦  3:09.19  457.¦   43.04  445.¦
  449. Grundmann Till                      78 Essen                       3:52.38,8   1:49.36,7   (737)  U/M20    60.   ¦  3:07.36  440.¦   45.02  476.¦
  450. Schmid Markus                       67 Vöhringen                   3:52.41,2   1:49.39,1   (121)  U/M30    160.  ¦  3:08.12  448.¦   44.29  464.¦
  451. Brandner Michael                    64 Weißenhorn                  3:52.41,8   1:49.39,7   (123)  U/M40    164.  ¦  3:08.18  450.¦   44.23  463.¦
  452. Nägele Bernhard                     81 Germering                   3:52.42,7   1:49.40,6   (142)  U/M20    61.   ¦  3:12.00  472.¦   40.42  394.¦
  453. Teuner Stefan                       76 Germering                   3:52.43,2   1:49.41,1   (479)  U/M20    62.   ¦  3:12.04  473.¦   40.38  393.¦
  454. Kellerer Georg                      65 Bad Aibling                 3:52.43,7   1:49.41,6   (696)  U/M40    165.  ¦  3:09.42  463.¦   43.00  444.¦
  455. Busse Alfred                        52 Süsel                       3:52.52,7   1:49.50,6   (650)  U/M50    58.   ¦  3:07.43  442.¦   45.09  478.¦
  456. Orttmann Konrad                     58 Möhrenbach                  3:53.00,1   1:49.58,0   (229)  U/M40    166.  ¦  3:07.45  443.¦   45.14  479.¦
  457. Rose Robert                         69 Mannheim                    3:53.15,7   1:50.13,6   (500)  U/M30    161.  ¦  3:04.43  428.¦   48.32  514.¦
  458. Heise Michael                       61 Kassel                      3:54.20,4   1:51.18,3   (102)  U/M40    167.  ¦  3:09.19  458.¦   45.00  474.¦
  459. Domes Markus                        76 Bretten                     3:54.23,9   1:51.21,8   (270)  U/M20    63.   ¦  3:05.55  432.¦   48.28  512.¦
  460. Fröschle Günter                     50 Filderstadt                 3:54.24,8   1:51.22,7   (263)  U/M50    59.   ¦  3:04.45  429.¦   49.39  522.¦
  461. Kröller Gerhard                     55 Kuchen                      3:54.25,1   1:51.23,0   (249)  U/M50    60.   ¦  3:09.28  460.¦   44.56  473.¦
  462. Schreiner Frank                     64 Stuttgart                   3:54.29,0   1:51.26,9   (323)  U/M40    168.  ¦  3:11.39  471.¦   42.50  440.¦
  463. Schwaiger Richard                   51 Gondelsheim                 3:54.46,3   1:51.44,2   (288)  U/M50    61.   ¦  3:09.52  465.¦   44.53  471.¦
  464. Spaeth Timo                         76 Ahorn                       3:55.14,9   1:52.12,8   (396)  U/M20    64.   ¦  3:11.34  470.¦   43.40  456.¦
  465. Unland Heribert                     60 Bad Abbach                  3:55.17,0   1:52.14,9   (296)  U/M40    169.  ¦  3:13.16  478.¦   42.00  425.¦
  466. Thaler Josef                        57 A-Thiersee                  3:55.22,2   1:52.20,1   (663)  U/M40    170.  ¦  3:10.52  469.¦   44.29  465.¦
  467. Wismek Andreas                      65 A-Tattendorf, Niederöster   3:55.31,2   1:52.29,1   (351)  U/M40    171.  ¦  3:09.29  461.¦   46.01  492.¦
  468. Siegel Frank                        64 Karlsruhe                   3:55.48,6   1:52.46,5   (551)  U/M40    172.  ¦  3:13.51  482.¦   41.57  422.¦
  469. Muttke Klaus Dieter                 54 Nidderau                    3:56.16,2   1:53.14,1   (675)  U/M50    62.   ¦  3:13.11  477.¦   43.04  446.¦
  470. Burctschek André                    64 Hamm                        3:56.23,9   1:53.21,8   (630)  U/M40    173.  ¦  3:13.06  476.¦   43.17  450.¦
  471. Kornfeld Joerg                      58 Forchheim                   3:56.59,3   1:53.57,2   (730)  U/M40    174.  ¦  3:13.18  479.¦   43.40  455.¦
  472. Will Hermann                        55 Kirchseeon                  3:57.06,8   1:54.04,7   (557)  U/M50    63.   ¦  3:16.32  491.¦   40.34  389.¦
  473. Schirra Manfred                     53 Alsweiler                   3:57.27,9   1:54.25,8   (187)  U/M50    64.   ¦  3:09.50  464.¦   47.37  505.¦
  474. Fink Bernd                          61 Immenhausen                 3:57.34,2   1:54.32,1   (327)  U/M40    175.  ¦  3:12.07  474.¦   45.27  485.¦
  475. Petry Roland                        51 Eltville                    3:57.42,0   1:54.39,9   (560)  U/M50    65.   ¦  3:16.50  495.¦   40.51  398.¦
  476. Reimann Henning                     61 Augsburg                    3:57.42,7   1:54.40,6   (426)  U/M40    176.  ¦  3:08.15  449.¦   49.27  521.¦
  477. Neeb Jürgen                         56 Würzburg                    3:57.44,7   1:54.42,6   (410)  U/M40    177.  ¦  3:17.56  498.¦   39.48  373.¦
  478. Schmidt Liborius                    58 Oberhausen                  3:58.09,5   1:55.07,4   (180)  U/M40    178.  ¦  3:13.21  480.¦   44.48  468.¦
  479. Mayer Manfred                       74 A-Wien                      3:58.10,3   1:55.08,2   (357)  U/M30    162.  ¦  3:16.47  494.¦   41.23  412.¦
  480. Jochim Klaus                        38 Herxheim                    3:58.13,5   1:55.11,4   (537)  U/M60    11.   ¦  3:13.30  481.¦   44.43  467.¦
  481. Kornfeld Peter                      34 Forchheim                   3:58.26,9   1:55.24,8   (111)  M70      1.    ¦  3:08.05  446.¦   50.21  526.¦
  482. Georgi Tino                         71 Berlin                      3:58.53,1   1:55.51,0   (637)  U/M30    163.  ¦  3:10.38  468.¦   48.14  509.¦
  483. Dutzi Gebhard                       55 Ubstadt-Weiher              3:59.03,2   1:56.01,1   (271)  U/M50    66.   ¦  3:06.36  437.¦   52.26  536.¦
  484. Philipp Eberhard                    39 Ebersberg                   3:59.31,8   1:56.29,7   (638)  U/M60    12.   ¦  3:18.19  500.¦   41.12  407.¦
  485. Grath Jürgen                        74 Schweinfurt                 3:59.46,4   1:56.44,3   (487)  U/M30    164.  ¦  3:16.33  492.¦   43.13  449.¦
  486. Leo Eugen                           65 München                     4:00.35,6   1:57.33,5   (326)  U/M40    179.  ¦  3:15.47  488.¦   44.48  469.¦
  487. Hüsken Stephan                      63 Essen                       4:00.39,7   1:57.37,6   (114)  U/M40    180.  ¦  3:12.09  475.¦   48.29  513.¦
  488. Bork Joachim                        53 Düren                       4:00.45,8   1:57.43,7   (312)  U/M50    67.   ¦  3:08.35  452.¦   52.10  535.¦
  489. Braun Robert                        66 Reichling                   4:01.24,5   1:58.22,4   (446)  U/M30    165.  ¦  3:14.44  484.¦   46.40  501.¦
  490. Heiss Christian                     76 München                     4:01.25,0   1:58.22,9   (450)  U/M20    65.   ¦  3:14.47  485.¦   46.38  500.¦
  491. Lenz Michael                        56 Heidelberg                  4:01.25,4   1:58.23,3   (353)  U/M40    181.  ¦  3:19.17  504.¦   42.07  429.¦
  492. Pichlmeier Sigfried                 61 Velden                      4:02.21,8   1:59.19,7   (368)  U/M40    182.  ¦  3:17.07  496.¦   45.14  480.¦
  493. Eggert Gerald                       51 Halberstadt                 4:02.26,1   1:59.24,0   (354)  U/M50    68.   ¦  3:19.37  507.¦   42.49  439.¦
  494. Thoma Josef                         49 D                           4:02.52,3   1:59.50,2   (106)  U/M50    69.   ¦  3:21.28  513.¦   41.23  413.¦
  495. Ernst Anton                         58 Dannstadt-Schauernheim      4:02.56,2   1:59.54,1   (135)  U/M40    183.  ¦  3:20.17  511.¦   42.39  435.¦
  496. Mohr Ralf                           69 München                     4:03.14,8   2:00.12,7   (746)  U/M30    166.  ¦  3:21.43  517.¦   41.31  414.¦
  497. Kinski Klaus                        52 Gera                        4:04.00,6   2:00.58,5   (259)  U/M50    70.   ¦  3:14.35  483.¦   49.25  520.¦
  498. Frohn Martin                        64 Stuttgart                   4:04.10,5   2:01.08,4   (133)  U/M40    184.  ¦  3:19.14  503.¦   44.56  472.¦
  499. Bundrick Brian                      85 Ilvesheim                   4:04.43,7   2:01.41,6   (381)  U/M20    66.   ¦  3:09.06  455.¦   55.37  551.¦
  500. Homann Detlef, Werne                60 BW Ost                      4:05.02,0   2:01.59,9   (629)  U/M40    185.  ¦  3:17.53  497.¦   47.08  503.¦
  501. Johnson Gregory                     82 Ilvesheim                   4:05.18,7   2:02.16,6   (385)  U/M20    67.   ¦  3:07.55  445.¦   57.22  557.¦
  502. Herbst Joachim                      67 Renningen                   4:05.22,6   2:02.20,5   (140)  U/M30    167.  ¦  3:16.34  493.¦   48.47  516.¦
  503. Röder Hermann                       44 Kulmbach                    4:05.36,0   2:02.33,9   (120)  U/M60    13.   ¦  3:20.14  510.¦   45.21  483.¦
  504. Langhans Thomas                     61 Garching                    4:05.39,2   2:02.37,1   (580)  U/M40    186.  ¦  3:19.33  506.¦   46.05  494.¦
  505. Dorsch Oskar                        51 Kleinrinderfeld             4:05.56,4   2:02.54,3   (162)  U/M50    71.   ¦  3:22.21  520.¦   43.35  454.¦
  506. Fainello Renato                     50 Rottach Egern               4:05.59,3   2:02.57,2   (844)  U/M50    72.   ¦  3:20.50  512.¦   45.08  477.¦
  507. Lemke Edwin                         55 Bonn                        4:06.09,4   2:03.07,3   (619)  U/M50    73.   ¦  3:23.28  524.¦   42.40  436.¦
  508. van Rijn John                       68 NL-Rhoon 3161EC             4:06.43,0   2:03.40,9   (315)  U/M30    168.  ¦  3:21.40  516.¦   45.02  475.¦
  509. Soldner Fritz                       55 Erlangen                    4:06.55,6   2:03.53,5   (319)  U/M50    74.   ¦  3:15.35  486.¦   51.19  531.¦
  510. Kaiser Udo                          53 Kaiserslautern              4:07.04,2   2:04.02,1   (806)  U/M50    75.   ¦  3:16.29  490.¦   50.35  527.¦
  511. Hüsken Norbert, Oberhausen          52 LG Oberbot                  4:07.05,2   2:04.03,1   (256)  U/M50    76.   ¦  3:21.46  518.¦   45.18  481.¦
  512. Price Jed                           69 GB-Surrey Twio 7nth         4:08.04,9   2:05.02,8   (221)  U/M30    169.  ¦  3:22.34  522.¦   45.30  486.¦
  513. Gillig Heinz                        65 Dingolfing                  4:08.06,9   2:05.04,8   (235)  U/M40    187.  ¦  3:19.11  502.¦   48.55  517.¦
  514. Lutter Werner                       59 Homburg                     4:08.19,8   2:05.17,7   (257)  U/M40    188.  ¦  3:19.06  501.¦   49.13  518.¦
  515. Hero Georg                          65 Sixthaselbach               4:08.35,8   2:05.33,7   (136)  U/M40    189.  ¦  3:24.34  529.¦   44.01  460.¦
  516. Wirth Holger                        73 Gablingen                   4:08.39,5   2:05.37,4   (646)  U/M30    170.  ¦  3:24.18  526.¦   44.21  461.¦
  517. Bauer Wolfgang                      59 A-Wien                      4:09.57,8   2:06.55,7   (653)  U/M40    190.  ¦  3:19.51  508.¦   50.06  525.¦
  518. Wagner Jürgen                       62 Achstetten                  4:09.58,1   2:06.56,0   (503)  U/M40    191.  ¦  3:24.23  527.¦   45.34  489.¦
  519. Lapescara Francesco                 78 Waldstetten                 4:09.59,6   2:06.57,5   (543)  U/M20    68.   ¦  3:19.20  505.¦   50.38  528.¦
  520. Huber Bernd                         51 Mutterstadt                 4:10.04,5   2:07.02,4   (305)  U/M50    77.   ¦  3:23.50  525.¦   46.13  496.¦
  521. Mätz Ralf                           72 Regensburg                  4:10.07,0   2:07.04,9   (370)  U/M30    171.  ¦  3:21.39  515.¦   48.27  511.¦
  522. Obermaier Bernhard                  73 Wolfersdorf                 4:10.09,5   2:07.07,4   (392)  U/M30    172.  ¦  3:22.18  519.¦   47.51  508.¦
  523. Mühldacher Kurt                     68 A-Oberndorf bei Salzburg    4:10.21,4   2:07.19,3   (728)  U/M30    173.  ¦  3:24.38  530.¦   45.43  490.¦
  524. Priess Stefan                       62 München                     4:10.56,6   2:07.54,5   (130)  U/M40    192.  ¦  3:26.34  536.¦   44.21  462.¦
  525. Murch Tobias                        82 Hanau                       4:10.56,8   2:07.54,7   (373)  U/M20    69.   ¦  3:25.35  533.¦   45.21  482.¦
  526. Schubath Stefan                     67 Vienenburg                  4:10.58,0   2:07.55,9   (264)  U/M30    174.  ¦  3:24.29  528.¦   46.28  498.¦
  527. Cielek Carsten                      74 Bad Doberan                 4:11.37,6   2:08.35,5   (430)  U/M30    175.  ¦  3:16.07  489.¦   55.29  550.¦
  528. Klein Jürgen                        65 Regensburg                  4:12.13,0   2:09.10,9   (409)  U/M40    193.  ¦  3:25.00  532.¦   47.12  504.¦
  529. Höhner Thomas                       61 Lindlar                     4:12.51,8   2:09.49,7   (243)  U/M40    194.  ¦  3:19.54  509.¦   52.57  539.¦
  530. Kudla Horst                         67 Singen                      4:14.23,8   2:11.21,7   (149)  U/M30    176.  ¦  3:21.37  514.¦   52.46  538.¦
  531. Hellmuth Otto, Knetzgau             38 TV Zeil                     4:15.03,7   2:12.01,6   (659)  U/M60    14.   ¦  3:33.31  560.¦   41.32  415.¦
  532. Wagner Josef                        48 A-Euratsfeld                4:16.32,6   2:13.30,5   (681)  U/M50    78.   ¦  3:42.12  575.¦   34.20  242.¦
  533. Reuter Klaus                        63 Hammelburg                  4:16.54,9   2:13.52,8   (592)  U/M40    195.  ¦  3:26.51  537.¦   50.03  524.¦
  534. Clausing Andreas                    60 Münster                     4:16.55,9   2:13.53,8   (508)  U/M40    196.  ¦  3:22.23  521.¦   54.32  547.¦
  535. Glöckler Alexander                  75 Neu-Ulm                     4:17.09,4   2:14.07,3   (616)  U/M30    177.  ¦  3:31.36  553.¦   45.33  487.¦
  536. Issel  Wolfgang                     30 Karlsruhe                   4:17.55,9   2:14.53,8   (240)  M70      2.    ¦  3:31.46  554.¦   46.09  495.¦
  537. Begert Dieter, Hersbruck            51 DAV Hersbruck               4:18.17,3   2:15.15,2   (697)  U/M50    79.   ¦  3:30.35  551.¦   47.41  506.¦
  538. Mannaberg Frank                     55 Gröbenzell                  4:19.25,8   2:16.23,7   (731)  U/M50    80.   ¦  3:25.43  534.¦   53.41  544.¦
  539. Milkereit Georg                     68 Neukirchen-Vluyn            4:19.38,6   2:16.36,5   (260)  U/M30    178.  ¦  3:27.35  540.¦   52.03  534.¦
  540. Hecking Sven                        75 Hamburg                     4:19.38,9   2:16.36,8   (310)  U/M30    179.  ¦  3:26.56  538.¦   52.42  537.¦
  541. Michel Oliver                       68 Bretten                     4:19.47,6   2:16.45,5   (281)  U/M30    180.  ¦  3:28.25  541.¦   51.22  532.¦
  542. Weber Manfred                       57 Usingen                     4:22.05,2   2:19.03,1   (151)  U/M40    197.  ¦  3:32.26  557.¦   49.39  523.¦
  543. Leitermann Hubert                   34 Hofheim                     4:22.06,1   2:19.04,0   (307)  M70      3.    ¦  3:28.58  544.¦   53.07  540.¦
  544. Stojek Thomas                       56 Ludwigshafen                4:22.07,7   2:19.05,6   (137)  U/M40    198.  ¦  3:30.26  549.¦   51.41  533.¦
  545. Saamen Gerhard                      35 Leopoldshöhe                4:22.33,1   2:19.31,0   (624)  M70      4.    ¦  3:34.51  562.¦   47.41  506.¦
  546. Finnilä Holme                       83 S-Frölunda                  4:22.40,7   2:19.38,6   (408)  U/M20    70.   ¦  3:18.09  499.¦ 1:04.31  586.¦
  547. Stein Carsten                       65 Seefeld                     4:22.46,4   2:19.44,3   (173)  U/M40    199.  ¦  3:31.31  552.¦   51.14  530.¦
  548. Sellmann Jan-Paul, Langenhagen      69 Kanu-Gemeinschaft List e.   4:22.51,3   2:19.49,2   (318)  U/M30    181.  ¦  3:34.15  561.¦   48.35  515.¦
  549. Hafner Manfred                      58 Untermünkheim               4:22.56,1   2:19.54,0   (144)  U/M40    200.  ¦  3:28.49  543.¦   54.06  545.¦
  550. Knoblich Dieter, Menden             53 Marathon-Club Menden        4:23.00,9   2:19.58,8   (186)  U/M50    81.   ¦  3:36.38  567.¦   46.22  497.¦
  551. Müller Norbert                      60 Korschenbroich              4:23.06,2   2:20.04,1   (372)  U/M40    201.  ¦  3:31.55  555.¦   51.10  529.¦
  552. Zintl Andreas                       69 München                     4:23.06,9   2:20.04,8    (76)  U/M30    182.  ¦  3:42.32  576.¦   40.34  388.¦
  553. Rogon Adolf                         40 München                     4:23.41,1   2:20.39,0   (262)  U/M60    15.   ¦  3:24.51  531.¦   58.49  560.¦
  554. Kasten Andreas                      67 Heiligenberg                4:23.45,5   2:20.43,4   (679)  U/M30    183.  ¦  3:30.20  548.¦   53.25  542.¦
  555. Born Dieter                         50 Berlin                      4:24.20,7   2:21.18,6   (207)  U/M50    82.   ¦  3:28.28  542.¦   55.51  552.¦
  556. Couchi Joachim                      51 Heubach                     4:25.27,8   2:22.25,7   (509)  U/M50    83.   ¦  3:37.08  569.¦   48.18  510.¦
  557. Rätz Reiner                         58 Bretten                     4:26.10,3   2:23.08,2   (283)  U/M40    202.  ¦  3:30.15  547.¦   55.54  553.¦
  558. Flanderka Karl                      51 Binau                       4:26.41,1   2:23.39,0   (577)  U/M50    84.   ¦  3:37.20  571.¦   49.21  519.¦
  559. Beuthner Hartmut                    54 Bretten                     4:28.10,5   2:25.08,4   (265)  U/M50    85.   ¦  3:27.04  539.¦ 1:01.06  573.¦
  560. Haidlas Karl Heinrich, Immenstadt   62 TV Immenstadt               4:28.16,2   2:25.14,1   (129)  U/M40    203.  ¦  3:33.07  559.¦   55.08  548.¦
  561. Mc Kendree David                    71 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      4:31.09,2   2:28.07,1   (750)  U/M30    184.  ¦  3:29.45  545.¦ 1:01.23  576.¦
  562. Knab Ulrich                         40 Troisdorf                   4:32.27,1   2:29.25,0   (293)  U/M60    16.   ¦  3:32.03  556.¦ 1:00.23  571.¦
  563. Reyher Hermann                      50 Kierspe                     4:33.57,5   2:30.55,4   (661)  U/M50    86.   ¦  3:37.12  570.¦   56.44  555.¦
  564. Niebel Christian                    59 Falkensee                   4:35.19,5   2:32.17,4   (548)  U/M40    204.  ¦  3:37.04  568.¦   58.14  559.¦
  565. Hanika Martin                       54 Langgöns                    4:36.46,8   2:33.44,7   (658)  U/M50    87.   ¦  3:32.44  558.¦ 1:04.02  584.¦
  566. Schlegel Harri                      58 Berlin                      4:37.22,6   2:34.20,5   (525)  U/M40    205.  ¦  3:38.12  573.¦   59.10  561.¦
  567. Hofmann Winfried                    54 Marburg                     4:37.44,6   2:34.42,5   (155)  U/M50    88.   ¦  3:43.19  582.¦   54.24  546.¦
  568. Koch Ralf                           64 Pentling                    4:38.16,0   2:35.13,9   (472)  U/M40    206.  ¦  3:35.20  564.¦ 1:02.55  580.¦
  569. Schmid Roland                       47 Regensburg                  4:38.23,9   2:35.21,8   (413)  U/M50    89.   ¦  3:35.15  563.¦ 1:03.08  582.¦
  570. Hobbs Jason                         82 Ilvesheim                   4:39.09,1   2:36.07,0   (384)  U/M20    71.   ¦  3:39.11  574.¦   59.58  567.¦
  571. Vrabec George                       39 CAN-Burnaby B.C             4:41.27,4   2:38.25,3   (175)  U/M60    17.   ¦  3:44.09  583.¦   57.17  556.¦
  572. Mayer Michael                       76 Stettenhofen                4:41.57,2   2:38.55,1   (333)  U/M20    72.   ¦  3:48.37  587.¦   53.20  541.¦
  573. Sessions Darwin                     75 Mannheim                    4:42.18,8   2:39.16,7   (395)  U/M30    185.  ¦  3:42.49  579.¦   59.29  563.¦
  574. Nieves Juan                         79 Mannheim                    4:42.19,7   2:39.17,6   (391)  U/M20    73.   ¦  3:42.59  580.¦   59.20  562.¦
  575. Markvicka Casey                     80 Mannheim                    4:42.44,1   2:39.42,0   (389)  U/M20    74.   ¦  3:42.45  578.¦   59.59  568.¦
  576. Merkel Frank                        65 Alzenau                     4:43.45,9   2:40.43,8   (371)  U/M40    207.  ¦  4:11.33  611.¦   32.12  175.¦
  577. Engelbrecht Karl                    35 Kassel                      4:44.06,4   2:41.04,3   (156)  M70      5.    ¦  3:42.38  577.¦ 1:01.28  577.¦
  578. Ernst Jochen                        72 Haßmersheim                 4:45.40,1   2:42.38,0   (148)  U/M30    186.  ¦  3:47.26  585.¦   58.14  558.¦
  579. Frisch Roman                        72 Bad Reichenhall             4:45.42,4   2:42.40,3   (273)  U/M30    187.  ¦  3:49.13  588.¦   56.28  554.¦
  580. Weber Ludwig                        44 Mutterstadt                 4:49.27,1   2:46.25,0   (815)  U/M60    18.   ¦  3:56.01  595.¦   53.25  543.¦
  581. Klingler Rainer                     61 Ichenhausen                 4:50.45,2   2:47.43,1   (688)  U/M40    208.  ¦  3:49.24  590.¦ 1:01.20  575.¦
  582. Holst Harald, Hamburg               38 LG Hammer Park Hamburg      4:50.55,6   2:47.53,5   (321)  U/M60    19.   ¦  3:44.37  584.¦ 1:06.18  588.¦
  583. Rasmussen Jürgen Ravn               45 DK-Horsens                  4:51.59,5   2:48.57,4   (362)  U/M60    20.   ¦  3:37.53  572.¦ 1:14.06  595.¦
  584. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Effeltrich                  4:52.18,9   2:49.16,8   (159)  U/M40    209.  ¦  3:52.03  591.¦ 1:00.15  570.¦
  585. John Dietmar, Paunzhausen           56 LC-Bayern-Chemnitzer        4:59.31,5   2:56.29,4   (160)  U/M40    210.  ¦  3:59.39  599.¦   59.52  565.¦
  586. Mezzofante Joseph                   76 Mannheim                    4:59.45,2   2:56.43,1   (390)  U/M20    75.   ¦  3:55.15  594.¦ 1:04.29  585.¦
  587. Göbel Dietmar                       41 Kronberg                    4:59.46,7   2:56.44,6   (418)  U/M60    21.   ¦  3:59.43  600.¦ 1:00.03  569.¦
  588. Stanley Matthew                     82 Mannheim                    5:01.15,1   2:58.13,0   (397)  U/M20    76.   ¦  3:58.09  597.¦ 1:03.05  581.¦
  589. Krüger Thomas                       60 Karlsruhe                   5:02.35,8   2:59.33,7   (810)  U/M40    211.  ¦  4:00.04  603.¦ 1:02.31  579.¦
  590. Fyenbo Torben                       43 DK-Horsens                  5:02.53,2   2:59.51,1   (324)  U/M60    22.   ¦  3:59.23  598.¦ 1:03.30  583.¦
  591. Sloothaak Frans                     61 NL-Bussum 1402xp            5:03.08,1   3:00.06,0   (440)  U/M40    212.  ¦  4:03.21  606.¦   59.46  564.¦
  592. Herbst Klaus                        54 Mainz                       5:03.28,9   3:00.26,8   (157)  U/M50    90.   ¦  3:56.08  596.¦ 1:07.20  589.¦
  593. Ruff Hans                           39 Unterhaching                5:03.29,7   3:00.27,6   (153)  U/M60    23.   ¦  4:03.32  607.¦   59.57  566.¦
  594. Schuck Patrick                      74 Gartenstadt                 5:05.28,7   3:02.26,6   (394)  U/M30    188.  ¦  3:54.21  593.¦ 1:11.07  592.¦
  595. Kapper Jakob, Frankenthal           34 VT-Frankenthal              5:05.36,7   3:02.34,6   (146)  M70      6.    ¦  4:04.32  608.¦ 1:01.03  572.¦
  596. Gemmeker Bodo                       49 Pohlheim                    5:06.00,7   3:02.58,6   (745)  U/M50    91.   ¦  3:54.12  592.¦ 1:11.47  594.¦
  597. Lehmann Frank, Ballstädt            62 LTV Erfurt                  5:07.46,2   3:04.44,1   (695)  U/M40    213.  ¦  3:22.48  523.¦ 1:44.57  597.¦
  598. Thepsoumane Sirianosac              71 Mannheim                    5:08.02,9   3:05.00,8   (501)  U/M30    189.  ¦  4:12.36  612.¦   55.26  549.¦
  599. Hess Ernest                         68 Mannheim                    5:11.21,2   3:08.19,1   (491)  U/M30    190.  ¦  4:00.01  602.¦ 1:11.19  593.¦
  600. Weiß Thomas                         64 Bretten                     5:15.09,6   3:12.07,5   (289)  U/M40    214.  ¦  4:12.57  613.¦ 1:02.12  578.¦
  601. Sauerbrei Dieter, Egstedt a Steiger 39 LTV Erfurt                  5:16.51,9   3:13.49,8   (694)  U/M60    24.   ¦  4:06.10  609.¦ 1:10.41  591.¦
  602. Fyenbo Jan                          74 DK-Vekso                    5:17.30,0   3:14.27,9   (626)  U/M30    191.  ¦  4:03.18  605.¦ 1:14.11  596.¦
  603. Kügler Christian                    66 Koenigstein                 5:17.30,7   3:14.28,6   (306)  U/M30    192.  ¦  4:16.12  615.¦ 1:01.18  574.¦
  604. Olschewski Jürgen, Steinheim        44 TV Seinheim                 5:18.42,9   3:15.40,8   (172)  U/M60    25.   ¦  4:13.09  614.¦ 1:05.33  587.¦
  605. Kallweit Marcus                     69 Kelkheim                    5:36.15,4   3:33.13,3   (314)  U/M30    193.  ¦  4:28.26  618.¦ 1:07.48  590.¦
  606. Haas Tobias                         74 Muenchen                    2:18.52,6   Sonnalpin   (403)  U/M30    194.  ¦  2:18.52   84.¦    ----  ----¦
  607. Uttendorfer Wolfgang, Möglingen     62 DAV Ludwigsburg             2:41.54,8   Sonnalpin   (442)  U/M40    215.  ¦  2:41.54  261.¦    ----  ----¦
  608. Kudlich Hans-Christian              71 Weihmichl                   2:47.38,9   Sonnalpin    (97)  U/M30    195.  ¦  2:47.38  314.¦    ----  ----¦
  609. Ederer Markus                       67 Lauf                        2:48.02,9   Sonnalpin    (69)  U/M30    196.  ¦  2:48.02  316.¦    ----  ----¦
  610. Genser Peter, Weidenberg            55 WSV Oberwarmensteinach      2:48.09,7   Sonnalpin   (164)  U/M50    92.   ¦  2:48.09  319.¦    ----  ----¦
  611. Lebert Dieter                       60 Sulzbach                    2:48.14,5   Sonnalpin   (454)  U/M40    216.  ¦  2:48.14  322.¦    ----  ----¦
  612. Raschke Bernhard                    56 Traunstein                  2:59.05,1   Sonnalpin   (722)  U/M40    217.  ¦  2:59.05  390.¦    ----  ----¦
  613. Berger Dirk                         73 Reinhardshagen              3:08.09,6   Sonnalpin   (225)  U/M30    197.  ¦  3:08.09  447.¦    ----  ----¦
  614. Finkernagel Holger                  43 Bad Berleburg               3:25.47,7   Sonnalpin   (185)  U/M60    26.   ¦  3:25.47  535.¦    ----  ----¦
  615. Fender Oliver                       70 Nomborn                     3:30.11,8   Sonnalpin   (242)  U/M30    198.  ¦  3:30.11  546.¦    ----  ----¦
  616. Fritz Michael                       63 Bretten                     3:30.30,5   Sonnalpin   (274)  U/M40    218.  ¦  3:30.30  550.¦    ----  ----¦
  617. Mauz Bernd                          67 Metzingen                   3:36.25,4   Sonnalpin   (171)  U/M30    199.  ¦  3:36.25  565.¦    ----  ----¦
  617. Schipper Holger                     62 Bochum                      3:36.25,4   Sonnalpin   (177)  U/M40    219.  ¦  3:36.25  565.¦    ----  ----¦
  619. Novotny Thomas                      66 München                     3:43.16,6   Sonnalpin   (203)  U/M30    200.  ¦  3:43.16  581.¦    ----  ----¦
  620. Schulz Armin                        70 Bretten                     3:47.45,4   Sonnalpin   (286)  U/M30    201.  ¦  3:47.45  586.¦    ----  ----¦
  621. Blass Werner                        51 Bretten                     3:49.19,0   Sonnalpin   (267)  U/M50    93.   ¦  3:49.19  589.¦    ----  ----¦
  622. Wiegand Matthias                    69 Darmstadt                   3:59.49,3   Sonnalpin   (199)  U/M30    202.  ¦  3:59.49  601.¦    ----  ----¦
  623. Falarzik Andreas                    64 Bochum                      4:02.35,7   Sonnalpin   (228)  U/M40    220.  ¦  4:02.35  604.¦    ----  ----¦
  624. Hesselbarth Karl-Heinz              37 Berlin                      4:10.57,2   Sonnalpin   (158)  U/M60    27.   ¦  4:10.57  610.¦    ----  ----¦
  625. Gesenhoff Martin                    75 Sankt Augustin              4:22.23,0   Sonnalpin   (302)  U/M30    203.  ¦  4:22.23  616.¦    ----  ----¦
  626. Wiegel Daniel                       72 Niederkassel                4:22.23,3   Sonnalpin   (304)  U/M30    204.  ¦  4:22.23  617.¦    ----  ----¦
  627. Herrmann Volker                     73 Leonberg                    4:34.22,4   Sonnalpin   (197)  U/M30    205.  ¦  4:34.22  619.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.