(9) Zugspitzlauf M60

Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - (9) Zugspitzlauf M60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eiermann Robert                     44 München                     2:44.22,7       -----   (604)  OverM    66.   ¦  2:15.20    1.¦   29.02    1.¦
    2. Bussmann Reinhard                   43 Taufkirchen                 2:57.26,0     13.03,3    (26)  OverM    138.  ¦  2:27.51    3.¦   29.34    2.¦
    3. Groß Georg                          38 Marktoberdorf               3:04.00,3     19.37,6   (534)  OverM    167.  ¦  2:23.03    2.¦   40.56   10.¦
    4. Pesavento Heinz                     42 Baiersbronn                 3:08.57,7     24.35,0    (64)  OverM    203.  ¦  2:35.16    4.¦   33.41    4.¦
    5. von Drach Volker, München           44 LC Solln                    3:10.07,5     25.44,8    (46)  OverM    218.  ¦  2:36.28    5.¦   33.39    3.¦
    6. Braun Wilfried                      41 Dietmannsried               3:27.17,6     42.54,9    (73)  OverM    328.  ¦  2:50.16    6.¦   37.01    7.¦
    7. Stelzer Herbert                     36 A-Judendorf-Straßengel      3:33.25,8     49.03,1   (585)  OverM    373.  ¦  2:57.37    7.¦   35.48    6.¦
    8. Thiede Erwin                        39 München                     3:34.17,9     49.55,2   (642)  OverM    378.  ¦  2:58.48    8.¦   35.29    5.¦
    9. Seeger Peter                        39 Rechlin                     3:42.14,5     57.51,8   (113)  OverM    410.  ¦  3:02.31    9.¦   39.43    8.¦
   10. Meyner Horst                        41 Saara                       3:46.00,2   1:01.37,5   (546)  OverM    425.  ¦  3:06.06   10.¦   39.54    9.¦
   11. Jochim Klaus                        38 Herxheim                    3:58.13,5   1:13.50,8   (537)  OverM    480.  ¦  3:13.30   11.¦   44.43   13.¦
   12. Philipp Eberhard                    39 Ebersberg                   3:59.31,8   1:15.09,1   (638)  OverM    484.  ¦  3:18.19   12.¦   41.12   11.¦
   13. Röder Hermann                       44 Kulmbach                    4:05.36,0   1:21.13,3   (120)  OverM    503.  ¦  3:20.14   13.¦   45.21   14.¦
   14. Hellmuth Otto, Knetzgau             38 TV Zeil                     4:15.03,7   1:30.41,0   (659)  OverM    531.  ¦  3:33.31   17.¦   41.32   12.¦
   15. Rogon Adolf                         40 München                     4:23.41,1   1:39.18,4   (262)  OverM    553.  ¦  3:24.51   14.¦   58.49   17.¦
   16. Knab Ulrich                         40 Troisdorf                   4:32.27,1   1:48.04,4   (293)  OverM    562.  ¦  3:32.03   16.¦ 1:00.23   20.¦
   17. Vrabec George                       39 CAN-Burnaby B.C             4:41.27,4   1:57.04,7   (175)  OverM    571.  ¦  3:44.09   19.¦   57.17   16.¦
   18. Weber Ludwig                        44 Mutterstadt                 4:49.27,1   2:05.04,4   (815)  OverM    580.  ¦  3:56.01   21.¦   53.25   15.¦
   19. Holst Harald, Hamburg               38 LG Hammer Park Hamburg      4:50.55,6   2:06.32,9   (321)  OverM    582.  ¦  3:44.37   20.¦ 1:06.18   23.¦
   20. Rasmussen Jürgen Ravn               45 DK-Horsens                  4:51.59,5   2:07.36,8   (362)  OverM    583.  ¦  3:37.53   18.¦ 1:14.06   25.¦
   21. Göbel Dietmar                       41 Kronberg                    4:59.46,7   2:15.24,0   (418)  OverM    587.  ¦  3:59.43   23.¦ 1:00.03   19.¦
   22. Fyenbo Torben                       43 DK-Horsens                  5:02.53,2   2:18.30,5   (324)  OverM    590.  ¦  3:59.23   22.¦ 1:03.30   21.¦
   23. Ruff Hans                           39 Unterhaching                5:03.29,7   2:19.07,0   (153)  OverM    593.  ¦  4:03.32   24.¦   59.57   18.¦
   24. Sauerbrei Dieter, Egstedt a Steiger 39 LTV Erfurt                  5:16.51,9   2:32.29,2   (694)  OverM    601.  ¦  4:06.10   25.¦ 1:10.41   24.¦
   25. Olschewski Jürgen, Steinheim        44 TV Seinheim                 5:18.42,9   2:34.20,2   (172)  OverM    604.  ¦  4:13.09   27.¦ 1:05.33   22.¦
   26. Finkernagel Holger                  43 Bad Berleburg               3:25.47,7   Sonnalpin   (185)  OverM    614.  ¦  3:25.47   15.¦    ----  ----¦
   27. Hesselbarth Karl-Heinz              37 Berlin                      4:10.57,2   Sonnalpin   (158)  OverM    624.  ¦  4:10.57   26.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.