(7) Zugspitzlauf M50

Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - (7) Zugspitzlauf M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bichler Ludwig, Neugreifenberg      54 FT Jahn Landsberg           2:25.07,7       -----   (692)  OverM    15.   ¦  2:01.16    1.¦   23.51    1.¦
    2. Jenny Kurt                          54 CH-Gattikon                 2:28.54,2      3.46,5   (568)  OverM    22.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Hübner Hansjörg, Isny               53 TV Isny                     2:31.09,9      6.02,2   (316)  OverM    27.   ¦  2:07.13    2.¦   23.56    2.¦
    4. Emmerich Hermann                    55 FL-Triesen                  2:32.12,0      7.04,3   (654)  OverM    32.   ¦  2:07.34    3.¦   24.37    3.¦
    5. Lukas Bernhard                      55 München                     2:47.03,3     21.55,6   (714)  OverM    77.   ¦  2:18.57    5.¦   28.05    6.¦
    6. Frick Walter                        53 Isny                        2:47.49,4     22.41,7    (52)  OverM    81.   ¦  2:18.48    4.¦   29.00    8.¦
    7. Senf Peter                          55 Dieburg                     2:48.26,2     23.18,5   (188)  OverM    90.   ¦  2:20.41    6.¦   27.44    5.¦
    8. Haubenwallner Josef, A-Gasen        47 HBC-Jaritzberg              2:50.28,0     25.20,3   (645)  OverM    98.   ¦  2:23.53    8.¦   26.34    4.¦
    9. Schmiederer Alfons                  51 Durbach                     2:51.49,9     26.42,2    (28)  OverM    106.  ¦  2:21.21    7.¦   30.28   12.¦
   10. Wildemann Ludwig                    48 München                     2:54.58,4     29.50,7   (427)  OverM    114.  ¦  2:26.07   11.¦   28.50    7.¦
   11. Hebertshuber Martin                 52 A-Salzburg                  2:55.04,2     29.56,5   (729)  OverM    116.  ¦  2:25.02    9.¦   30.01   10.¦
   12. Baum Rolf                           53 Coswig                      2:57.00,0     31.52,3   (209)  OverM    134.  ¦  2:27.02   12.¦   29.57    9.¦
   13. Rapp Manfred                        50 Urbach                      2:57.23,4     32.15,7    (32)  OverM    137.  ¦  2:25.54   10.¦   31.29   18.¦
   14. Riek Günter                         54 Bühlerzell                  2:58.21,7     33.14,0   (291)  OverM    140.  ¦  2:27.44   14.¦   30.37   13.¦
   15. Born Dieter                         55 Partenstein                 2:59.07,0     33.59,3    (44)  OverM    146.  ¦  2:27.13   13.¦   31.53   21.¦
   16. Huber Alfred                        55 Miesbach                    2:59.44,4     34.36,7    (79)  OverM    150.  ¦  2:28.41   15.¦   31.03   16.¦
   17. Cellarius Günther                   48 Hofheim                     3:00.18,3     35.10,6   (332)  OverM    154.  ¦  2:29.32   16.¦   30.45   14.¦
   18. Kohlbeck Max                        54 Riedering                   3:01.37,4     36.29,7   (538)  OverM    160.  ¦  2:29.53   17.¦   31.44   19.¦
   19. Wagner Erwin                        55 Sinzig                      3:02.19,0     37.11,3   (406)  OverM    163.  ¦  2:30.02   18.¦   32.16   23.¦
   20. Horch Rudolf                        47 Jesberg                     3:04.19,7     39.12,0   (118)  OverM    175.  ¦  2:33.18   19.¦   31.01   15.¦
   21. Krumsdorf Frieder                   52 Ludwigschorgast             3:05.31,8     40.24,1    (62)  OverM    186.  ¦  2:34.22   21.¦   31.09   17.¦
   22. Hoffmann Peter                      55 A-Bisamberg                 3:06.37,6     41.29,9   (415)  OverM    190.  ¦  2:36.23   23.¦   30.13   11.¦
   23. Geisler Lothar                      55 München                     3:07.03,6     41.55,9   (182)  OverM    192.  ¦  2:33.31   20.¦   33.32   26.¦
   24. Redinger Franz                      54 Oberau                      3:07.08,5     42.00,8   (672)  OverM    194.  ¦  2:34.59   22.¦   32.08   22.¦
   25. Röhr Egbert                         49 Müglitztal                  3:09.37,0     44.29,3   (342)  OverM    212.  ¦  2:37.48   26.¦   31.48   20.¦
   26. Ployaert Eric                       55 B-Lobbes                    3:10.41,9     45.34,2    (35)  OverM    221.  ¦  2:36.44   24.¦   33.57   27.¦
   27. Klein Rudolf                        54 Tutzing                     3:11.02,8     45.55,1    (91)  OverM    223.  ¦  2:37.32   25.¦   33.30   25.¦
   28. Hain Andreas                        50 München                     3:11.44,9     46.37,2   (699)  OverM    227.  ¦  2:38.25   27.¦   33.19   24.¦
   29. Zeitlmann Stefan                    52 Donauwörth                  3:16.22,1     51.14,4   (587)  OverM    247.  ¦  2:39.05   29.¦   37.16   37.¦
   30. Arnold Hanno                        55 Dresden                     3:16.31,8     51.24,1   (636)  OverM    253.  ¦  2:39.18   30.¦   37.13   36.¦
   31. Hansen Rainer                       54 Eschborn                    3:16.38,0     51.30,3    (83)  OverM    256.  ¦  2:38.41   28.¦   37.56   42.¦
   32. Krug Georg                          55 Amberg                      3:17.02,7     51.55,0   (247)  OverM    264.  ¦  2:42.43   31.¦   34.18   28.¦
   33. Müller Peter                        54 Homburg                     3:22.47,8     57.40,1   (250)  OverM    292.  ¦  2:43.27   32.¦   39.20   46.¦
   34. Bittighofer Hubert                  52 Remchingen                  3:22.53,1     57.45,4   (181)  OverM    298.  ¦  2:46.44   35.¦   36.08   33.¦
   35. Toobe Peter                         47 Sinsheim                    3:22.53,9     57.46,2    (75)  OverM    299.  ¦  2:45.14   34.¦   37.39   41.¦
   36. Schneider Wolfgang                  51 Regensburg                  3:23.37,1     58.29,4   (632)  OverM    306.  ¦  2:43.56   33.¦   39.40   49.¦
   37. Sauer Uli                           53 Witten                      3:23.38,4     58.30,7    (67)  OverM    307.  ¦  2:48.06   36.¦   35.32   30.¦
   38. Rieder Ralf                         54 München                     3:27.18,1   1:02.10,4    (94)  OverM    329.  ¦  2:48.15   38.¦   39.02   44.¦
   39. Sichert Hans                        55 Freystadt                   3:27.20,1   1:02.12,4   (649)  OverM    330.  ¦  2:51.20   39.¦   35.59   32.¦
   40. Engelbrecht Thomas                  53 Landshut                    3:27.33,4   1:02.25,7   (563)  OverM    331.  ¦  2:51.43   40.¦   35.50   31.¦
   41. Herdt Rudolf                        47 Weinheim                    3:31.17,4   1:06.09,7   (112)  OverM    344.  ¦  2:53.52   42.¦   37.24   38.¦
   42. Christiansen Nico                   49 München                     3:32.26,6   1:07.18,9   (712)  OverM    361.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   43. Marx Siegfried                      50 Witten                      3:32.35,9   1:07.28,2   (628)  OverM    365.  ¦  2:52.58   41.¦   39.37   48.¦
   44. Wiltgen Georges                     51 L-Hagen                     3:33.15,2   1:08.07,5   (110)  OverM    369.  ¦  2:55.45   43.¦   37.29   39.¦
   45. Enke Jürgen                         55 Bad Blankenburg             3:33.56,8   1:08.49,1    (95)  OverM    375.  ¦  2:57.01   47.¦   36.55   35.¦
   46. Spaeth Roland                       54 Ahorn                       3:34.05,7   1:08.58,0   (376)  OverM    376.  ¦  2:56.28   45.¦   37.37   40.¦
   47. Distler Michael                     54 Gera                        3:34.51,3   1:09.43,6   (485)  OverM    380.  ¦  2:56.39   46.¦   38.11   43.¦
   48. Thelen Richard                      54 Bonn                        3:34.54,5   1:09.46,8   (641)  OverM    381.  ¦  2:55.49   44.¦   39.05   45.¦
   49. Ritze Detlef                        49 Arnstadt                    3:35.42,1   1:10.34,4   (412)  OverM    386.  ¦  2:59.14   49.¦   36.27   34.¦
   50. Kuehfusz Rudi                       54 Gondelsheim                 3:40.48,6   1:15.40,9   (277)  OverM    397.  ¦  3:00.11   50.¦   40.37   51.¦
   51. Walcher Eberhard                    52 Hohenbrunn                  3:40.59,7   1:15.52,0   (504)  OverM    401.  ¦  2:58.51   48.¦   42.08   58.¦
   52. Loos Jiri                           54 CH-Wettingen                3:42.05,2   1:16.57,5   (147)  OverM    408.  ¦  3:00.51   51.¦   41.13   54.¦
   53. Kistner Klaus                       53 Wörth                       3:44.13,0   1:19.05,3   (237)  OverM    419.  ¦  3:01.53   52.¦   42.19   59.¦
   54. Fricke Wolfgang                     54 Rudolstadt                  3:44.15,1   1:19.07,4   (382)  OverM    420.  ¦  3:04.48   54.¦   39.26   47.¦
   55. Dischner Peter                      55 Hersbruck                   3:48.04,9   1:22.57,2   (512)  OverM    434.  ¦  3:06.30   55.¦   41.34   56.¦
   56. Hecht Stefan                        53 Friedrichshafen             3:48.51,9   1:23.44,2   (128)  OverM    435.  ¦  3:06.45   57.¦   42.06   57.¦
   57. Randolf-Weiss Ulrich                50 Langenbach                  3:48.57,4   1:23.49,7   (331)  OverM    436.  ¦  3:07.51   59.¦   41.05   53.¦
   58. Busse Alfred                        52 Süsel                       3:52.52,7   1:27.45,0   (650)  OverM    455.  ¦  3:07.43   58.¦   45.09   67.¦
   59. Fröschle Günter                     50 Filderstadt                 3:54.24,8   1:29.17,1   (263)  OverM    460.  ¦  3:04.45   53.¦   49.39   76.¦
   60. Kröller Gerhard                     55 Kuchen                      3:54.25,1   1:29.17,4   (249)  OverM    461.  ¦  3:09.28   61.¦   44.56   65.¦
   61. Schwaiger Richard                   51 Gondelsheim                 3:54.46,3   1:29.38,6   (288)  OverM    463.  ¦  3:09.52   63.¦   44.53   64.¦
   62. Muttke Klaus Dieter                 54 Nidderau                    3:56.16,2   1:31.08,5   (675)  OverM    469.  ¦  3:13.11   64.¦   43.04   62.¦
   63. Will Hermann                        55 Kirchseeon                  3:57.06,8   1:31.59,1   (557)  OverM    472.  ¦  3:16.32   68.¦   40.34   50.¦
   64. Schirra Manfred                     53 Alsweiler                   3:57.27,9   1:32.20,2   (187)  OverM    473.  ¦  3:09.50   62.¦   47.37   71.¦
   65. Petry Roland                        51 Eltville                    3:57.42,0   1:32.34,3   (560)  OverM    475.  ¦  3:16.50   69.¦   40.51   52.¦
   66. Dutzi Gebhard                       55 Ubstadt-Weiher              3:59.03,2   1:33.55,5   (271)  OverM    483.  ¦  3:06.36   56.¦   52.26   80.¦
   67. Bork Joachim                        53 Düren                       4:00.45,8   1:35.38,1   (312)  OverM    488.  ¦  3:08.35   60.¦   52.10   79.¦
   68. Eggert Gerald                       51 Halberstadt                 4:02.26,1   1:37.18,4   (354)  OverM    493.  ¦  3:19.37   70.¦   42.49   61.¦
   69. Thoma Josef                         49 D                           4:02.52,3   1:37.44,6   (106)  OverM    494.  ¦  3:21.28   72.¦   41.23   55.¦
   70. Kinski Klaus                        52 Gera                        4:04.00,6   1:38.52,9   (259)  OverM    497.  ¦  3:14.35   65.¦   49.25   75.¦
   71. Dorsch Oskar                        51 Kleinrinderfeld             4:05.56,4   1:40.48,7   (162)  OverM    505.  ¦  3:22.21   74.¦   43.35   63.¦
   72. Fainello Renato                     50 Rottach Egern               4:05.59,3   1:40.51,6   (844)  OverM    506.  ¦  3:20.50   71.¦   45.08   66.¦
   73. Lemke Edwin                         55 Bonn                        4:06.09,4   1:41.01,7   (619)  OverM    507.  ¦  3:23.28   75.¦   42.40   60.¦
   74. Soldner Fritz                       55 Erlangen                    4:06.55,6   1:41.47,9   (319)  OverM    509.  ¦  3:15.35   66.¦   51.19   78.¦
   75. Kaiser Udo                          53 Kaiserslautern              4:07.04,2   1:41.56,5   (806)  OverM    510.  ¦  3:16.29   67.¦   50.35   77.¦
   76. Hüsken Norbert, Oberhausen          52 LG Oberbot                  4:07.05,2   1:41.57,5   (256)  OverM    511.  ¦  3:21.46   73.¦   45.18   68.¦
   77. Huber Bernd                         51 Mutterstadt                 4:10.04,5   1:44.56,8   (305)  OverM    520.  ¦  3:23.50   76.¦   46.13   69.¦
   78. Wagner Josef                        48 A-Euratsfeld                4:16.32,6   1:51.24,9   (681)  OverM    532.  ¦  3:42.12   87.¦   34.20   29.¦
   79. Begert Dieter, Hersbruck            51 DAV Hersbruck               4:18.17,3   1:53.09,6   (697)  OverM    537.  ¦  3:30.35   80.¦   47.41   72.¦
   80. Mannaberg Frank                     55 Gröbenzell                  4:19.25,8   1:54.18,1   (731)  OverM    538.  ¦  3:25.43   77.¦   53.41   81.¦
   81. Knoblich Dieter, Menden             53 Marathon-Club Menden        4:23.00,9   1:57.53,2   (186)  OverM    550.  ¦  3:36.38   83.¦   46.22   70.¦
   82. Born Dieter                         50 Berlin                      4:24.20,7   1:59.13,0   (207)  OverM    555.  ¦  3:28.28   79.¦   55.51   83.¦
   83. Couchi Joachim                      51 Heubach                     4:25.27,8   2:00.20,1   (509)  OverM    556.  ¦  3:37.08   84.¦   48.18   73.¦
   84. Flanderka Karl                      51 Binau                       4:26.41,1   2:01.33,4   (577)  OverM    558.  ¦  3:37.20   86.¦   49.21   74.¦
   85. Beuthner Hartmut                    54 Bretten                     4:28.10,5   2:03.02,8   (265)  OverM    559.  ¦  3:27.04   78.¦ 1:01.06   85.¦
   86. Reyher Hermann                      50 Kierspe                     4:33.57,5   2:08.49,8   (661)  OverM    563.  ¦  3:37.12   85.¦   56.44   84.¦
   87. Hanika Martin                       54 Langgöns                    4:36.46,8   2:11.39,1   (658)  OverM    565.  ¦  3:32.44   81.¦ 1:04.02   87.¦
   88. Hofmann Winfried                    54 Marburg                     4:37.44,6   2:12.36,9   (155)  OverM    567.  ¦  3:43.19   88.¦   54.24   82.¦
   89. Schmid Roland                       47 Regensburg                  4:38.23,9   2:13.16,2   (413)  OverM    569.  ¦  3:35.15   82.¦ 1:03.08   86.¦
   90. Herbst Klaus                        54 Mainz                       5:03.28,9   2:38.21,2   (157)  OverM    592.  ¦  3:56.08   91.¦ 1:07.20   88.¦
   91. Gemmeker Bodo                       49 Pohlheim                    5:06.00,7   2:40.53,0   (745)  OverM    596.  ¦  3:54.12   90.¦ 1:11.47   89.¦
   92. Genser Peter, Weidenberg            55 WSV Oberwarmensteinach      2:48.09,7   Sonnalpin   (164)  OverM    610.  ¦  2:48.09   37.¦    ----  ----¦
   93. Blass Werner                        51 Bretten                     3:49.19,0   Sonnalpin   (267)  OverM    621.  ¦  3:49.19   89.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.