(6) Zugspitzlauf W40

Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - (6) Zugspitzlauf W40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maurer Traudl                       61 Mittenwald                  2:49.16,6       -----   (494)  OverM    6.    ¦  2:23.38    1.¦   25.38    1.¦
    2. Weber Anneliese                     60 Mindelheim                  2:55.00,3      5.43,7   (586)  OverM    8.    ¦  2:24.37    2.¦   30.22    2.¦
    3. von Schleinitz Ute                  65 Schönau                     3:10.08,1     20.51,5    (56)  OverM    12.   ¦  2:39.20    5.¦   30.47    3.¦
    4. Feuerabendt Sieglinde               65 Brunnthal                   3:11.59,8     22.43,2   (753)  OverM    14.   ¦  2:38.36    4.¦   33.23    5.¦
    5. Moses Anya                          65 Wiesbaden                   3:16.28,8     27.12,2    (81)  OverM    16.   ¦  2:38.21    3.¦   38.07   11.¦
    6. Krauthahn Barbara                   64 Rothenburg ob der Tauber    3:16.55,8     27.39,2   (405)  OverM    19.   ¦  2:44.10    6.¦   32.45    4.¦
    7. Hunger Sylvia                       61 Gleimershausen              3:27.02,3     37.45,7   (424)  OverM    23.   ¦  2:52.17    9.¦   34.45    7.¦
    8. Leeuwen van Inge                    60 Orsbach                     3:27.28,8     38.12,2    (77)  OverM    25.   ¦  2:50.09    7.¦   37.19   10.¦
    9. Eder Johanna                        63 Freilassing                 3:29.29,8     40.13,2   (104)  OverM    26.   ¦  2:54.44   10.¦   34.45    6.¦
   10. Bach Monika                         64 Troisdorf                   3:31.01,3     41.44,7   (208)  OverM    27.   ¦  2:51.51    8.¦   39.09   14.¦
   11. Dinkelmeyer Monika                  63 Weißenburg                  3:32.12,9     42.56,3   (576)  OverM    29.   ¦  2:57.02   11.¦   35.10    8.¦
   12. Herrmann Anke                       59 Burkersdorf                 3:33.43,9     44.27,3   (489)  OverM    33.   ¦  2:58.32   13.¦   35.11    9.¦
   13. Enzenberger Irmgard                 60 Stötten                     3:38.39,3     49.22,7   (739)  OverM    35.   ¦  2:59.56   14.¦   38.42   12.¦
   14. Strobl Berit                        59 Bad König                   3:40.51,8     51.35,2   (251)  OverM    36.   ¦  3:00.08   15.¦   40.43   16.¦
   15. Juvet Isabelle                      57 CH-Winterthur               3:41.02,8     51.46,2   (651)  OverM    39.   ¦  3:02.18   16.¦   38.44   13.¦
   16. Hagerer Andrea                      62 Königstein                  3:45.36,9     56.20,3   (124)  OverM    42.   ¦  3:06.04   17.¦   39.32   15.¦
   17. Richter Monika                      59 Roßlau                      3:56.14,5   1:06.57,9   (212)  OverM    45.   ¦  3:09.31   18.¦   46.43   24.¦
   18. Rexer Heike                         62 Malsch                      3:58.36,1   1:09.19,5   (217)  OverM    46.   ¦  3:16.56   19.¦   41.39   17.¦
   19. Burgmair Margit                     65 Isen                        4:02.20,7   1:13.04,1   (377)  OverM    47.   ¦  3:17.01   20.¦   45.18   20.¦
   20. Müller Sabine                       63 Merkendorf                  4:04.43,2   1:15.26,6   (127)  OverM    50.   ¦  3:21.02   21.¦   43.40   19.¦
   21. Rudolf Marlene                      59 Kleinheubach                4:06.50,5   1:17.33,9   (458)  OverM    51.   ¦  3:21.23   22.¦   45.27   21.¦
   22. Heinze Gabi                         61 Rosenheim                   4:15.06,4   1:25.49,8   (150)  OverM    57.   ¦  3:29.16   24.¦   45.49   22.¦
   23. Birkner Irmgarad                    56                             4:18.59,0   1:29.42,4    (96)  OverM    58.   ¦  3:26.45   23.¦   52.14   25.¦
   24. Kastner Ingrid                      63 Malsch                      4:23.05,1   1:33.48,5   (216)  OverM    59.   ¦  3:40.12   27.¦   42.52   18.¦
   25. Riel Christa                        60 Gondelsheim                 4:26.08,1   1:36.51,5   (285)  OverM    60.   ¦  3:30.08   25.¦   56.00   26.¦
   26. Andersen Brithe                     56 DK-Frederiksberg            4:35.13,6   1:45.57,0   (625)  OverM    63.   ¦  3:49.04   28.¦   46.09   23.¦
   27. Hansen Susanne                      57 Eschborn                    4:49.52,4   2:00.35,8   (183)  OverM    65.   ¦  3:51.55   29.¦   57.56   27.¦
   28. Kuehfusz Waltraud                   56 Gondelsheim                 5:16.04,6   2:26.48,0   (278)  OverM    73.   ¦  4:16.19   30.¦   59.44   28.¦
   29. Genser Anette, Weidenberg           56 WSV Oberwarmenseinach       2:57.14,3   Sonnalpin   (163)  OverM    76.   ¦  2:57.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦
   30. Unger Birgitt                       61 Aschau                      3:34.47,1   Sonnalpin   (143)  OverM    78.   ¦  3:34.47   26.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.