(3) Zugspitzlauf M30

Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - (3) Zugspitzlauf M30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cox Martin Ashley                   69 A-Leutasch                  2:03.02,1       -----     (1)  OverM    1.    ¦  1:43.10    1.¦   19.52    2.¦
    2. Ahansal Mohamad                     73 D                           2:03.46,7      0.44,6     (3)  OverM    2.    ¦  1:43.30    3.¦   20.16    3.¦
    3. Rieder Alexander                    69 A-Kundl                     2:04.52,4      1.50,3   (702)  OverM    3.    ¦  1:43.12    2.¦   21.40    4.¦
    4. Echtler Martin, Peiting             69 SVO Germaringen             2:07.12,4      4.10,3     (2)  OverM    4.    ¦  1:44.55    4.¦   22.16    6.¦
    5. Barz Michael                        73 Durach                      2:12.05,1      9.03,0    (11)  OverM    5.    ¦  1:50.15    5.¦   21.49    5.¦
    6. Syme Andrew, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 71 TSV Partenkirchen           2:15.45,4     12.43,3   (748)  OverM    6.    ¦  1:52.37    7.¦   23.07    7.¦
    7. Diehr Sascha                        72 Wolfsburg                   2:18.58,3     15.56,2    (18)  OverM    8.    ¦  1:51.39    6.¦   27.19   31.¦
    8. Gschliesser Paul                    72 I-Sterzing                  2:23.56,4     20.54,3   (701)  OverM    14.   ¦  1:59.36   10.¦   24.20   10.¦
    9. Werner Péter                        73 Freising                    2:25.52,1     22.50,0   (556)  OverM    17.   ¦  1:58.46    8.¦   27.05   29.¦
   10. Huber Klaus                         75 Immenstadt                  2:26.42,4     23.40,3   (492)  OverM    18.   ¦  1:58.55    9.¦   27.46   36.¦
   11. Herrmann Matthias                   73 Bautzen                     2:28.31,6     25.29,5   (313)  OverM    20.   ¦  2:03.05   12.¦   25.26   16.¦
   12. Hainz Joachim                       70 Aalen                       2:28.38,6     25.36,5    (16)  OverM    21.   ¦  2:01.54   11.¦   26.44   26.¦
   13. Grallath Ulrich                     68 Hersbruck                   2:29.16,4     26.14,3    (13)  OverM    23.   ¦  2:05.05   14.¦   24.10    8.¦
   14. Steinsberger Thomas                 75 Unterammergau               2:29.43,4     26.41,3   (703)  OverM    24.   ¦  2:04.11   13.¦   25.32   17.¦
   15. Zäh Stefan                          70 Weißenburg                  2:30.14,6     27.12,5   (465)  OverM    25.   ¦  2:05.48   15.¦   24.26   11.¦
   16. Albrecht Andreas                    68 Antdorf                     2:32.02,6     29.00,5   (700)  OverM    31.   ¦  2:06.05   17.¦   25.56   19.¦
   17. Larch Kurt                          67 I-Mareit                    2:33.36,7     30.34,6   (698)  OverM    35.   ¦  2:07.20   18.¦   26.16   22.¦
   18. Bauer Christian                     67 Rheinstetten                2:34.56,8     31.54,7   (656)  OverM    38.   ¦  2:08.36   19.¦   26.20   23.¦
   19. Epp Michael                         70 Altshausen                  2:35.13,6     32.11,5    (29)  OverM    39.   ¦  2:05.54   16.¦   29.19   45.¦
   20. Scheuerecker Armin                  68 Fridolfing                  2:35.49,5     32.47,4   (572)  OverM    40.   ¦  2:08.49   20.¦   27.00   27.¦
   21. Reichelt Boris                      70 Gerbrunn                    2:36.02,7     33.00,6   (740)  OverM    41.   ¦  2:10.53   22.¦   25.09   15.¦
   22. Schoch Jürgen, München              66 TV Canstatt                 2:36.21,6     33.19,5   (461)  OverM    42.   ¦  2:11.37   26.¦   24.43   12.¦
   23. Classen Simon                       73 Rosenheim                   2:37.42,0     34.39,9   (507)  OverM    44.   ¦  2:11.32   25.¦   26.09   21.¦
   24. Doppler Harald                      71 A-Gartenau-St. Leonhard     2:37.55,2     34.53,1   (648)  OverM    45.   ¦  2:13.08   27.¦   24.47   14.¦
   25. Linortner Günter                    68 A-Weiz                      2:38.27,3     35.25,2   (544)  OverM    46.   ¦  2:10.25   21.¦   28.01   39.¦
   26. Rothenbusch Jörg                    73 Eppelborn                   2:39.45,6     36.43,5   (179)  OverM    51.   ¦  2:13.13   28.¦   26.32   24.¦
   27. Kubeczka Ralf                       73 Witten                      2:40.47,6     37.45,5   (518)  OverM    55.   ¦  2:13.19   29.¦   27.28   32.¦
   28. Kranl Gernot                        67 Hirschbach                  2:41.02,8     38.00,7   (539)  OverM    56.   ¦  2:10.59   23.¦   30.03   51.¦
   29. Heinemann Peter                     66 Mittenwald                  2:41.05,3     38.03,2   (751)  OverM    58.   ¦  2:16.54   36.¦   24.10    9.¦
   30. Paulus Rudolf                       66 Bonn                        2:41.29,2     38.27,1   (393)  OverM    59.   ¦  2:11.11   24.¦   30.17   53.¦
   31. Grieb Alfons                        67 Amorbach                    2:43.06,1     40.04,0   (448)  OverM    60.   ¦  2:15.14   32.¦   27.51   38.¦
   32. Dirscherl Roman                     72 Flintsbach                  2:43.16,3     40.14,2    (20)  OverM    62.   ¦  2:17.37   37.¦   25.38   18.¦
   33. Bokmeier Andreas                    67 Bad Mergentheim             2:44.00,8     40.58,7   (721)  OverM    64.   ¦  2:16.45   35.¦   27.15   30.¦
   34. Reissinger Kai                      71 Pleinfeld                   2:44.09,5     41.07,4   (438)  OverM    65.   ¦  2:16.40   34.¦   27.29   33.¦
   35. Summer Martin                       72 A-Rankweil                  2:44.28,5     41.26,4   (414)  OverM    67.   ¦  2:14.55   31.¦   29.33   47.¦
   36. Tilmes Stefan                       67 Eppstein                    2:44.29,2     41.27,1    (42)  OverM    68.   ¦  2:16.06   33.¦   28.23   41.¦
   37. Belz Thomas                         67 Rosenheim                   2:44.31,8     41.29,7   (483)  OverM    69.   ¦  2:18.26   41.¦   26.05   20.¦
   38. Retter Manfred                      68 A-Reutte                    2:45.21,4     42.19,3   (582)  OverM    72.   ¦  2:17.43   38.¦   27.38   34.¦
   39. Hafner Martin, München              71 SG Bayerischer Rundfunk     2:45.27,8     42.25,7    (17)  OverM    74.   ¦  2:14.45   30.¦   30.42   62.¦
   40. Hägele Hans-Jochen                  67 Maising                     2:45.39,3     42.37,2   (668)  OverM    75.   ¦  2:20.53   48.¦   24.46   13.¦
   41. Lang Markus                         68 CH-Zuerich                  2:48.03,7     45.01,6    (31)  OverM    86.   ¦  2:20.12   44.¦   27.51   37.¦
   42. Riedl Wolfgang                      66 München                     2:48.12,7     45.10,6   (401)  OverM    88.   ¦  2:17.57   40.¦   30.15   52.¦
   43. Schuster Thomas                     74 Würzburg                    2:49.17,2     46.15,1   (344)  OverM    92.   ¦  2:22.43   54.¦   26.33   25.¦
   44. Kugler Wolfgang                     74 Augsburg                    2:49.54,1     46.52,0   (168)  OverM    93.   ¦  2:22.10   53.¦   27.43   35.¦
   45. Cherek Uwe                          68 Hamburg                     2:50.06,5     47.04,4   (161)  OverM    94.   ¦  2:20.49   47.¦   29.17   44.¦
   46. Wakonig Walter                      71 A-Aurolzmünster             2:50.15,5     47.13,4    (39)  OverM    95.   ¦  2:17.52   39.¦   32.23   75.¦
   47. Winkler Matthias                    67 A-Hirschegg, Kleinwalsert   2:50.21,6     47.19,5   (710)  OverM    96.   ¦  2:20.58   49.¦   29.22   46.¦
   48. Goede Heiko                         69 Lenggries                   2:50.59,7     47.57,6   (309)  OverM    99.   ¦  2:20.36   45.¦   30.23   57.¦
   49. Summer Markus                       73 A-Feldkirch                 2:51.00,4     47.58,3   (298)  OverM    100.  ¦  2:22.45   55.¦   28.15   40.¦
   50. Krause Heiko                        74 Frauenwald                  2:51.03,7     48.01,6   (724)  OverM    101.  ¦  2:20.45   46.¦   30.18   54.¦
   51. Koch Silvio                         72 Denzlingen                  2:51.38,6     48.36,5   (253)  OverM    103.  ¦  2:21.45   52.¦   29.53   50.¦
   52. Reif Leonhard                       71 Dachau                      2:51.47,5     48.45,4   (497)  OverM    105.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   53. Rolle Jan                           75 Kaufbeuren                  2:52.34,5     49.32,4   (476)  OverM    108.  ¦  2:21.29   51.¦   31.04   65.¦
   54. Meys Guido                          71 NL-Bocholtz 6351 CH         2:52.36,4     49.34,3    (43)  OverM    109.  ¦  2:18.39   42.¦   33.56   85.¦
   55. Vanbeveren Geert                    66 München                     2:53.20,2     50.18,1   (704)  OverM    110.  ¦  2:23.46   57.¦   29.33   48.¦
   56. Kuhlmann Burkhard                   66 Eningen                     2:54.59,0     51.56,9    (50)  OverM    115.  ¦  2:22.46   56.¦   32.12   73.¦
   57. Fiedler Robert                      71 Magdeburg                   2:55.35,9     52.33,8   (345)  OverM    121.  ¦  2:24.45   59.¦   30.50   63.¦
   58. Schwab Uwe                          70 Burgberg                    2:56.19,3     53.17,2   (527)  OverM    125.  ¦  2:24.23   58.¦   31.56   70.¦
   59. Berger Günter                       72 Neubeuern                   2:56.53,0     53.50,9    (49)  OverM    128.  ¦  2:27.08   61.¦   29.45   49.¦
   60. Breinsberg Oliver                   67 A-Wien                      2:56.54,4     53.52,3   (198)  OverM    130.  ¦  2:26.19   60.¦   30.35   60.¦
   61. Wagner Markus                       70 Hersbruck                   2:57.02,2     54.00,1   (554)  OverM    135.  ¦  2:28.01   63.¦   29.00   43.¦
   62. Lehmann Falco                       70 Stuttgart                   2:57.50,3     54.48,2   (375)  OverM    139.  ¦  2:21.18   50.¦   36.32  110.¦
   63. Stein Maik                          66 Elbingerode                 2:58.31,5     55.29,4   (478)  OverM    142.  ¦  2:27.37   62.¦   30.54   64.¦
   64. Sarközy Gergeli                     72 A-Grinzens                  2:58.49,9     55.47,8   (754)  OverM    143.  ¦  2:28.29   64.¦   30.20   55.¦
   65. Lenckner Andreas                    67 München                     2:59.00,9     55.58,8    (47)  OverM    145.  ¦  2:30.35   70.¦   28.25   42.¦
   66. Lisy Josef                          69 A-Wien                      2:59.35,1     56.33,0   (356)  OverM    148.  ¦  2:29.13   67.¦   30.21   56.¦
   67. Lorenz Hartmut                      66 München                     2:59.51,0     56.48,9   (366)  OverM    151.  ¦  2:29.26   68.¦   30.24   59.¦
   68. Neumann Jens                        71 Coburg                      3:00.33,6     57.31,5    (86)  OverM    155.  ¦  2:29.00   65.¦   31.33   67.¦
   69. Krammer Matthias                    71 München                     3:00.48,4     57.46,3   (579)  OverM    157.  ¦  2:30.06   69.¦   30.41   61.¦
   70. Kebinger Stefan                     68 Grainau                     3:03.32,9   1:00.30,8    (82)  OverM    165.  ¦  2:30.58   72.¦   32.34   77.¦
   71. Aßfalg Ernst                        74 Aßmannstadt                 3:04.01,0   1:00.58,9   (575)  OverM    168.  ¦  2:32.08   74.¦   31.52   69.¦
   72. Seuffert Jürgen                     75 Weisbach                    3:04.16,8   1:01.14,7   (439)  OverM    172.  ¦  2:29.04   66.¦   35.12   98.¦
   73. Bokmeier Sebastian                  74 Bad Mergentheim             3:04.19,1   1:01.17,0   (723)  OverM    174.  ¦  2:30.49   71.¦   33.29   82.¦
   74. Freudenberg Martin, Marktoberdorf   67 Allgäu Lemmings             3:04.26,0   1:01.23,9   (667)  OverM    176.  ¦  2:33.21   77.¦   31.05   66.¦
   75. Specht Bernd                        74 Eresing                     3:04.51,5   1:01.49,4   (716)  OverM    180.  ¦  2:34.27   78.¦   30.23   58.¦
   76. Lötzbeyer Felix                     70 Ortenberg                   3:05.24,5   1:02.22,4   (676)  OverM    183.  ¦  2:31.06   73.¦   34.17   89.¦
   77. Deifuß Holger                       68 Nordkirchen                 3:08.03,2   1:05.01,1   (378)  OverM    198.  ¦  2:32.37   75.¦   35.26  101.¦
   78. Dittrich Wolfgang                   66 Regensburg                  3:09.15,5   1:06.13,4   (469)  OverM    208.  ¦  2:36.42   82.¦   32.33   76.¦
   79. Mohr Christian                      68 Hamburg                     3:09.21,7   1:06.19,6   (341)  OverM    210.  ¦  2:37.18   83.¦   32.03   71.¦
   80. Egerer Sepp                         73 Neuburg a.d. Donau          3:10.06,6   1:07.04,5   (340)  OverM    217.  ¦  2:35.45   79.¦   34.20   90.¦
   81. Hoffman Michael                     69 Gesees                      3:10.10,5   1:07.08,4   (536)  OverM    219.  ¦  2:38.03   84.¦   32.06   72.¦
   82. Lachner Hilmar                      66 Eggolsheim                  3:12.40,6   1:09.38,5   (542)  OverM    229.  ¦  2:35.58   80.¦   36.42  114.¦
   83. Döring Thomas                       69 Eckersdorf                  3:12.43,6   1:09.41,5   (533)  OverM    231.  ¦  2:39.37   89.¦   33.06   81.¦
   84. Meier Robert                        66 Unterhaching                3:12.50,9   1:09.48,8   (591)  OverM    232.  ¦  2:40.28   92.¦   32.22   74.¦
   85. Rickert Sebastian                   72 München                     3:13.46,5   1:10.44,4   (457)  OverM    237.  ¦  2:40.57   95.¦   32.49   79.¦
   86. Frank Martin                        66 Hilpoltstein                3:14.07,0   1:11.04,9   (564)  OverM    239.  ¦  2:39.11   86.¦   34.55   95.¦
   87. Weilert René                        72 Isernhagen                  3:14.07,5   1:11.05,4    (72)  OverM    240.  ¦  2:39.08   85.¦   34.58   97.¦
   88. Krolak Matthias                     66 München                     3:14.31,7   1:11.29,6   (541)  OverM    241.  ¦  2:40.40   93.¦   33.51   84.¦
   89. Pinna Stefano                       72 München                     3:14.33,4   1:11.31,3   (706)  OverM    242.  ¦  2:47.31  118.¦   27.02   28.¦
   90. Hackl Johann                        72 A-Lannach                   3:15.02,0   1:11.59,9   (601)  OverM    243.  ¦  2:39.21   88.¦   35.40  103.¦
   91. Nesch Andy                          71 Schönaich                   3:15.03,0   1:12.00,9   (282)  OverM    244.  ¦  2:43.29  108.¦   31.33   68.¦
   92. Brunner Thomas                      66 Oberasbach                  3:16.27,3   1:13.25,2   (685)  OverM    248.  ¦  2:33.14   76.¦   43.13  157.¦
   93. Brunner Christian                   71 Nürnberg                    3:16.27,6   1:13.25,5   (684)  OverM    249.  ¦  2:36.37   81.¦   39.50  131.¦
   94. Scheffer Bernward                   72 Sundern                     3:16.32,7   1:13.30,6   (459)  OverM    254.  ¦  2:40.00   91.¦   36.32  111.¦
   95. Mörschel Frank                      72 Walldorf                    3:16.40,5   1:13.38,4   (334)  OverM    258.  ¦  2:41.16   96.¦   35.23  100.¦
   96. Schröder Thomas                     68 Regensburg                  3:16.46,4   1:13.44,3    (51)  OverM    260.  ¦  2:41.31   98.¦   35.15   99.¦
   97. Baumgartner  Christian              67 A-Alkoven                   3:16.53,8   1:13.51,7   (677)  OverM    263.  ¦  2:42.13   99.¦   34.40   93.¦
   98. Mittermaier Andreas                 72 Feldkirchen-Westerham       3:17.03,8   1:14.01,7   (732)  OverM    265.  ¦  2:41.23   97.¦   35.40  102.¦
   99. Girbig Robert                       74 Bad Doberan                 3:17.12,1   1:14.10,0   (431)  OverM    268.  ¦  2:43.10  103.¦   34.01   86.¦
  100. Trost Martin                        66 Kleinhelfendorf             3:17.18,3   1:14.16,2   (416)  OverM    269.  ¦  2:40.45   94.¦   36.33  112.¦
  101. Beliveau Brett                      67 Mannheim                    3:17.20,5   1:14.18,4   (482)  OverM    270.  ¦  2:39.51   90.¦   37.29  117.¦
  102. Martin Frank                        68 Hersbruck                   3:17.30,5   1:14.28,4   (117)  OverM    273.  ¦  2:59.22  142.¦   18.08    1.¦
  103. Schappele Norbert                   67 Vilgertshofen               3:17.43,6   1:14.41,5   (337)  OverM    274.  ¦  2:43.16  105.¦   34.27   92.¦
  104. Sonntag Mirko                       74 Leipzig                     3:18.58,4   1:15.56,3    (87)  OverM    279.  ¦  2:46.22  114.¦   32.35   78.¦
  105. Stoffel Mario                       74 Eppstein                    3:19.29,0   1:16.26,9   (434)  OverM    281.  ¦  2:39.20   87.¦   40.08  135.¦
  106. Köhl Lutz                           66 Weissach                    3:19.42,7   1:16.40,6    (27)  OverM    282.  ¦  2:43.46  110.¦   35.56  104.¦
  107. Müller Michael, Gotha               68 SV FMA Meiningen            3:20.25,9   1:17.23,8    (89)  OverM    284.  ¦  2:42.47  100.¦   37.38  118.¦
  108. Maier Rolf                          67 Aalen                       3:22.15,5   1:19.13,4   (521)  OverM    289.  ¦  2:43.49  111.¦   38.25  122.¦
  109. Ackermann Tom                       73 München                     3:22.17,2   1:19.15,1    (59)  OverM    290.  ¦  2:42.56  102.¦   39.21  127.¦
  110. Hegele Fidelis                      67 Sigmaringen                 3:22.43,2   1:19.41,1   (470)  OverM    291.  ¦  2:42.50  101.¦   39.52  132.¦
  111. Schappele Dieter                    69 Issing                      3:22.48,9   1:19.46,8   (350)  OverM    293.  ¦  2:43.25  107.¦   39.23  128.¦
  112. Walz Jochen                         67 Fürstenfeldbruck            3:22.50,2   1:19.48,1   (480)  OverM    294.  ¦  2:46.04  113.¦   36.46  115.¦
  113. Gross Holger                        73 Erding                      3:22.50,7   1:19.48,6   (652)  OverM    295.  ¦  2:43.14  104.¦   39.36  130.¦
  114. Webinger Frank                      67 Iffeldorf                   3:22.51,6   1:19.49,5   (555)  OverM    296.  ¦  2:46.40  115.¦   36.10  106.¦
  115. Gensel Patrick                      73 Hirschaid                   3:23.49,7   1:20.47,6   (514)  OverM    309.  ¦  2:49.23  124.¦   34.26   91.¦
  116. Wedekind Hermann                    67 Tegernheim                  3:24.00,1   1:20.58,0   (602)  OverM    310.  ¦  2:43.17  106.¦   40.43  140.¦
  117. Berger Franz                        69 Ellwangen                   3:24.00,9   1:20.58,8   (290)  OverM    311.  ¦  2:45.20  112.¦   38.40  123.¦
  118. Schild Christian                    70 Regensburg                  3:24.10,3   1:21.08,2   (743)  OverM    312.  ¦  2:47.07  117.¦   37.02  116.¦
  119. Zimmermann Klaus                    68 Westendorf                  3:24.13,9   1:21.11,8   (597)  OverM    315.  ¦  2:49.20  123.¦   34.53   94.¦
  120. Volland Marco                       74 Nuernberg                   3:25.37,5   1:22.35,4   (623)  OverM    319.  ¦  2:49.06  121.¦   36.31  109.¦
  121. Klapper Jürgen, Gräfelfing          69 TSV Gräfelfing              3:25.49,7   1:22.47,6   (718)  OverM    320.  ¦  2:43.39  109.¦   42.10  152.¦
  122. Dempewolf Jörg                      71 Burgdorf                    3:25.52,7   1:22.50,6   (510)  OverM    321.  ¦  2:49.30  125.¦   36.21  108.¦
  123. Gottschalk Holger                   70 Eppstein                    3:28.32,3   1:25.30,2   (364)  OverM    334.  ¦  2:46.59  116.¦   41.33  146.¦
  124. Foos Gerhard                        70 Bretten                     3:28.41,0   1:25.38,9   (272)  OverM    336.  ¦  2:54.26  133.¦   34.15   88.¦
  125. Ewald Björn                         75 Löchgau                     3:30.25,7   1:27.23,6   (122)  OverM    340.  ¦  2:54.08  132.¦   36.17  107.¦
  126. Petyo Lutz A.                       67 Sindelfingen                3:30.41,4   1:27.39,3    (99)  OverM    341.  ¦  2:50.37  127.¦   40.04  134.¦
  127. Wendsche Tilo                       73 Pfaffing                    3:30.49,5   1:27.47,4   (705)  OverM    342.  ¦  2:49.15  122.¦   41.34  147.¦
  128. Dirrigl Thomas                      68 Schwarzenfeld               3:31.33,2   1:28.31,1   (447)  OverM    348.  ¦  2:50.34  126.¦   40.59  142.¦
  129. Groß Oliver                         68 Stuttgart                   3:31.34,9   1:28.32,8   (248)  OverM    349.  ¦  2:51.19  128.¦   40.15  136.¦
  130. Vogel Stefan                        67 Köngen                      3:31.43,3   1:28.41,2   (733)  OverM    350.  ¦  2:52.19  130.¦   39.24  129.¦
  131. Vahldiek Christian                  68 Weddel                      3:31.59,9   1:28.57,8   (464)  OverM    351.  ¦  2:52.42  131.¦   39.17  126.¦
  132. Henneberg Alexander                 71 Gera                        3:32.03,3   1:29.01,2   (471)  OverM    353.  ¦  2:51.25  129.¦   40.37  139.¦
  133. Hildensperger Michael               66 Streitheim                  3:32.05,4   1:29.03,3   (689)  OverM    355.  ¦  2:58.22  141.¦   33.43   83.¦
  134. Karbe Bertram                       70 Eching                      3:32.06,2   1:29.04,1   (107)  OverM    356.  ¦  2:57.53  140.¦   34.12   87.¦
  135. Paschold Hans-Peter                 67 Wurzbach                    3:32.18,0   1:29.15,9   (330)  OverM    358.  ¦  2:55.42  136.¦   36.35  113.¦
  136. Maurer Michael                      68 Bretten                     3:32.32,7   1:29.30,6   (280)  OverM    363.  ¦  2:54.30  134.¦   38.02  120.¦
  137. Schmidt Michael                     71 Braunsbedra                 3:33.16,1   1:30.14,0   (308)  OverM    370.  ¦  2:57.09  138.¦   36.06  105.¦
  138. Mesaros Dragan                      71 Heilbronn                   3:34.06,9   1:31.04,8   (474)  OverM    377.  ¦  2:55.57  137.¦   38.09  121.¦
  139. Leonhardt Dirk                      73 Bretten                     3:35.16,8   1:32.14,7   (279)  OverM    384.  ¦  2:57.35  139.¦   37.41  119.¦
  140. Kerger Joachim                      66 Pliening                    3:39.41,4   1:36.39,3   (639)  OverM    394.  ¦  3:00.33  145.¦   39.08  125.¦
  141. Kauer Werner                        66 München                     3:39.56,7   1:36.54,6   (559)  OverM    396.  ¦  2:59.38  143.¦   40.18  137.¦
  142. Freytag Dieter                      68 A-Wiener Neustadt           3:40.54,4   1:37.52,3   (200)  OverM    398.  ¦  3:00.50  148.¦   40.03  133.¦
  143. Brandt Oliver                       66 Berlin                      3:41.00,2   1:37.58,1   (348)  OverM    402.  ¦  2:59.42  144.¦   41.17  143.¦
  144. Schlapp Michael                     74 Garching                    3:41.21,8   1:38.19,7   (219)  OverM    404.  ¦  3:08.21  158.¦   33.00   80.¦
  145. Schulz Christian                    71 München                     3:41.25,5   1:38.23,4   (526)  OverM    405.  ¦  3:00.37  146.¦   40.48  141.¦
  146. Laudenbacher Jens                   69 Rot am See                  3:42.01,6   1:38.59,5   (303)  OverM    406.  ¦  2:55.05  135.¦   46.56  169.¦
  147. Pauli Josef                         66 Hohenau                     3:42.19,2   1:39.17,1   (496)  OverM    412.  ¦  3:03.36  150.¦   38.42  124.¦
  148. Linsmayer Markus                    69 Pullach                     3:42.19,6   1:39.17,5   (519)  OverM    413.  ¦  3:00.43  147.¦   41.36  148.¦
  149. Krolak Christoph                    67 München                     3:43.36,7   1:40.34,6   (517)  OverM    417.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  150. Seibert Ralf                        67 Hanau                       3:44.35,6   1:41.33,5   (101)  OverM    423.  ¦  3:02.25  149.¦   42.10  151.¦
  151. Oesterle Michael                    72 Vöhringen                   3:46.22,0   1:43.19,9   (596)  OverM    426.  ¦  3:04.12  153.¦   42.09  150.¦
  152. Köhler Karsten                      73 Böblingen                   3:46.50,7   1:43.48,6   (365)  OverM    427.  ¦  3:03.41  151.¦   43.08  156.¦
  153. Agardi Peter                        68 München                     3:50.07,1   1:47.05,0   (428)  OverM    438.  ¦  3:04.05  152.¦   46.01  166.¦
  154. Hülsmann Christian                  68 Rheine                      3:50.36,3   1:47.34,2   (234)  OverM    440.  ¦  3:15.39  165.¦   34.56   96.¦
  155. Dahlhaus Uwe                        67 Wuppertal                   3:50.59,6   1:47.57,5   (655)  OverM    441.  ¦  3:07.02  155.¦   43.57  159.¦
  156. Joy Earl                            67 Ilvesheim                   3:51.42,6   1:48.40,5   (386)  OverM    442.  ¦  3:08.44  159.¦   42.58  153.¦
  157. Lipp Hermann                        70 Burgau                      3:52.17,2   1:49.15,1   (693)  OverM    444.  ¦  3:09.18  160.¦   42.58  154.¦
  158. Schatz Achim                        69 Aichtal                     3:52.18,7   1:49.16,6   (184)  OverM    445.  ¦  3:10.11  162.¦   42.07  149.¦
  159. Hüsken Martin, Oberhausen           73 LG Oberbot                  3:52.23,8   1:49.21,7   (255)  OverM    448.  ¦  3:09.19  161.¦   43.04  155.¦
  160. Schmid Markus                       67 Vöhringen                   3:52.41,2   1:49.39,1   (121)  OverM    450.  ¦  3:08.12  157.¦   44.29  161.¦
  161. Rose Robert                         69 Mannheim                    3:53.15,7   1:50.13,6   (500)  OverM    457.  ¦  3:04.43  154.¦   48.32  173.¦
  162. Mayer Manfred                       74 A-Wien                      3:58.10,3   1:55.08,2   (357)  OverM    479.  ¦  3:16.47  169.¦   41.23  144.¦
  163. Georgi Tino                         71 Berlin                      3:58.53,1   1:55.51,0   (637)  OverM    482.  ¦  3:10.38  163.¦   48.14  171.¦
  164. Grath Jürgen                        74 Schweinfurt                 3:59.46,4   1:56.44,3   (487)  OverM    485.  ¦  3:16.33  167.¦   43.13  158.¦
  165. Braun Robert                        66 Reichling                   4:01.24,5   1:58.22,4   (446)  OverM    489.  ¦  3:14.44  164.¦   46.40  168.¦
  166. Mohr Ralf                           69 München                     4:03.14,8   2:00.12,7   (746)  OverM    496.  ¦  3:21.43  173.¦   41.31  145.¦
  167. Herbst Joachim                      67 Renningen                   4:05.22,6   2:02.20,5   (140)  OverM    502.  ¦  3:16.34  168.¦   48.47  175.¦
  168. van Rijn John                       68 NL-Rhoon 3161EC             4:06.43,0   2:03.40,9   (315)  OverM    508.  ¦  3:21.40  172.¦   45.02  162.¦
  169. Price Jed                           69 GB-Surrey Twio 7nth         4:08.04,9   2:05.02,8   (221)  OverM    512.  ¦  3:22.34  175.¦   45.30  163.¦
  170. Wirth Holger                        73 Gablingen                   4:08.39,5   2:05.37,4   (646)  OverM    516.  ¦  3:24.18  176.¦   44.21  160.¦
  171. Mätz Ralf                           72 Regensburg                  4:10.07,0   2:07.04,9   (370)  OverM    521.  ¦  3:21.39  171.¦   48.27  172.¦
  172. Obermaier Bernhard                  73 Wolfersdorf                 4:10.09,5   2:07.07,4   (392)  OverM    522.  ¦  3:22.18  174.¦   47.51  170.¦
  173. Mühldacher Kurt                     68 A-Oberndorf bei Salzburg    4:10.21,4   2:07.19,3   (728)  OverM    523.  ¦  3:24.38  178.¦   45.43  165.¦
  174. Schubath Stefan                     67 Vienenburg                  4:10.58,0   2:07.55,9   (264)  OverM    526.  ¦  3:24.29  177.¦   46.28  167.¦
  175. Cielek Carsten                      74 Bad Doberan                 4:11.37,6   2:08.35,5   (430)  OverM    527.  ¦  3:16.07  166.¦   55.29  182.¦
  176. Kudla Horst                         67 Singen                      4:14.23,8   2:11.21,7   (149)  OverM    530.  ¦  3:21.37  170.¦   52.46  179.¦
  177. Glöckler Alexander                  75 Neu-Ulm                     4:17.09,4   2:14.07,3   (616)  OverM    535.  ¦  3:31.36  185.¦   45.33  164.¦
  178. Milkereit Georg                     68 Neukirchen-Vluyn            4:19.38,6   2:16.36,5   (260)  OverM    539.  ¦  3:27.35  180.¦   52.03  177.¦
  179. Hecking Sven                        75 Hamburg                     4:19.38,9   2:16.36,8   (310)  OverM    540.  ¦  3:26.56  179.¦   52.42  178.¦
  180. Michel Oliver                       68 Bretten                     4:19.47,6   2:16.45,5   (281)  OverM    541.  ¦  3:28.25  181.¦   51.22  176.¦
  181. Sellmann Jan-Paul, Langenhagen      69 Kanu-Gemeinschaft List e.   4:22.51,3   2:19.49,2   (318)  OverM    548.  ¦  3:34.15  186.¦   48.35  174.¦
  182. Zintl Andreas                       69 München                     4:23.06,9   2:20.04,8    (76)  OverM    552.  ¦  3:42.32  188.¦   40.34  138.¦
  183. Kasten Andreas                      67 Heiligenberg                4:23.45,5   2:20.43,4   (679)  OverM    554.  ¦  3:30.20  184.¦   53.25  180.¦
  184. Mc Kendree David                    71 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      4:31.09,2   2:28.07,1   (750)  OverM    561.  ¦  3:29.45  182.¦ 1:01.23  187.¦
  185. Sessions Darwin                     75 Mannheim                    4:42.18,8   2:39.16,7   (395)  OverM    573.  ¦  3:42.49  189.¦   59.29  185.¦
  186. Ernst Jochen                        72 Haßmersheim                 4:45.40,1   2:42.38,0   (148)  OverM    578.  ¦  3:47.26  191.¦   58.14  184.¦
  187. Frisch Roman                        72 Bad Reichenhall             4:45.42,4   2:42.40,3   (273)  OverM    579.  ¦  3:49.13  193.¦   56.28  183.¦
  188. Schuck Patrick                      74 Gartenstadt                 5:05.28,7   3:02.26,6   (394)  OverM    594.  ¦  3:54.21  194.¦ 1:11.07  189.¦
  189. Thepsoumane Sirianosac              71 Mannheim                    5:08.02,9   3:05.00,8   (501)  OverM    598.  ¦  4:12.36  198.¦   55.26  181.¦
  190. Hess Ernest                         68 Mannheim                    5:11.21,2   3:08.19,1   (491)  OverM    599.  ¦  4:00.01  196.¦ 1:11.19  190.¦
  191. Fyenbo Jan                          74 DK-Vekso                    5:17.30,0   3:14.27,9   (626)  OverM    602.  ¦  4:03.18  197.¦ 1:14.11  191.¦
  192. Kügler Christian                    66 Koenigstein                 5:17.30,7   3:14.28,6   (306)  OverM    603.  ¦  4:16.12  199.¦ 1:01.18  186.¦
  193. Kallweit Marcus                     69 Kelkheim                    5:36.15,4   3:33.13,3   (314)  OverM    605.  ¦  4:28.26  202.¦ 1:07.48  188.¦
  194. Haas Tobias                         74 Muenchen                    2:18.52,6   Sonnalpin   (403)  OverM    606.  ¦  2:18.52   43.¦    ----  ----¦
  195. Kudlich Hans-Christian              71 Weihmichl                   2:47.38,9   Sonnalpin    (97)  OverM    608.  ¦  2:47.38  119.¦    ----  ----¦
  196. Ederer Markus                       67 Lauf                        2:48.02,9   Sonnalpin    (69)  OverM    609.  ¦  2:48.02  120.¦    ----  ----¦
  197. Berger Dirk                         73 Reinhardshagen              3:08.09,6   Sonnalpin   (225)  OverM    613.  ¦  3:08.09  156.¦    ----  ----¦
  198. Fender Oliver                       70 Nomborn                     3:30.11,8   Sonnalpin   (242)  OverM    615.  ¦  3:30.11  183.¦    ----  ----¦
  199. Mauz Bernd                          67 Metzingen                   3:36.25,4   Sonnalpin   (171)  OverM    617.  ¦  3:36.25  187.¦    ----  ----¦
  200. Novotny Thomas                      66 München                     3:43.16,6   Sonnalpin   (203)  OverM    619.  ¦  3:43.16  190.¦    ----  ----¦
  201. Schulz Armin                        70 Bretten                     3:47.45,4   Sonnalpin   (286)  OverM    620.  ¦  3:47.45  192.¦    ----  ----¦
  202. Wiegand Matthias                    69 Darmstadt                   3:59.49,3   Sonnalpin   (199)  OverM    622.  ¦  3:59.49  195.¦    ----  ----¦
  203. Gesenhoff Martin                    75 Sankt Augustin              4:22.23,0   Sonnalpin   (302)  OverM    625.  ¦  4:22.23  200.¦    ----  ----¦
  204. Wiegel Daniel                       72 Niederkassel                4:22.23,3   Sonnalpin   (304)  OverM    626.  ¦  4:22.23  201.¦    ----  ----¦
  205. Herrmann Volker                     73 Leonberg                    4:34.22,4   Sonnalpin   (197)  OverM    627.  ¦  4:34.22  203.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.