(1) Zugspitzlauf M20

Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - (1) Zugspitzlauf M20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hegmann Tobias                      76 Großostheim                 2:21.01,0       -----    (15)  OverM    9.    ¦  1:56.54    1.¦   24.07    5.¦
    2. Mausser Martin                      80 A-Seefeld                   2:21.23,6      0.22,6    (14)  OverM    10.   ¦  1:58.10    2.¦   23.12    3.¦
    3. Kohn Christoph                      80 Weilheim                    2:21.39,3      0.38,3   (726)  OverM    11.   ¦  1:58.52    3.¦   22.47    1.¦
    4. Kalß Andreas                        82 A-Roßleithen                2:22.33,2      1.32,2   (589)  OverM    13.   ¦  1:59.30    4.¦   23.03    2.¦
    5. Scherl Alexander                    80 Augsburg                    2:25.33,7      4.32,7   (611)  OverM    16.   ¦  2:01.46    5.¦   23.47    4.¦
    6. Mess Filip                          76 Konstanz                    2:30.47,4      9.46,4   (522)  OverM    26.   ¦  2:06.13    8.¦   24.34    6.¦
    7. Latimer James                       77 GB-Bedfordshire LU2 8BL     2:31.13,6     10.12,6    (22)  OverM    28.   ¦  2:04.45    6.¦   26.28    8.¦
    8. Wagner Marco                        79 Gaggenau                    2:33.24,5     12.23,5   (417)  OverM    34.   ¦  2:04.51    7.¦   28.33   12.¦
    9. Bechteler Stefan                    80 Kaufbeuren                  2:34.02,0     13.01,0   (481)  OverM    36.   ¦  2:08.27    9.¦   25.34    7.¦
   10. Otto Christian                      89 Waltersdorf                 2:45.06,5     24.05,5   (633)  OverM    70.   ¦  2:17.18   10.¦   27.48   10.¦
   11. Soutschek Martin                    78 Neubiberg                   2:45.22,6     24.21,6   (553)  OverM    73.   ¦  2:17.49   11.¦   27.33    9.¦
   12. Koch Markus                         82 Pfullingen                  2:47.29,9     26.28,9    (36)  OverM    79.   ¦  2:19.11   13.¦   28.18   11.¦
   13. Meyer Stefan                        81 Rosenheim                   2:48.15,7     27.14,7   (420)  OverM    89.   ¦  2:18.11   12.¦   30.04   15.¦
   14. Rau Holger                          77 Stuttgart                   2:51.36,8     30.35,8   (336)  OverM    102.  ¦  2:20.21   14.¦   31.15   19.¦
   15. Kaiser Florian                      79 Kaiserslautern              2:55.40,6     34.39,6    (24)  OverM    122.  ¦  2:22.51   15.¦   32.49   25.¦
   16. Sparrer Julian                      77 München                     2:55.41,2     34.40,2   (477)  OverM    123.  ¦  2:26.12   19.¦   29.29   14.¦
   17. Stoffel Roman                       76 München                     2:55.49,1     34.48,1   (622)  OverM    124.  ¦  2:22.58   16.¦   32.50   26.¦
   18. Niggemann Sebastian                 77 Wiesbaden                   2:56.26,4     35.25,4   (561)  OverM    127.  ¦  2:25.07   17.¦   31.19   20.¦
   19. Pickrodt Karsten                    79 Planegg                     2:56.53,9     35.52,9   (214)  OverM    129.  ¦  2:26.36   20.¦   30.17   17.¦
   20. Strassner Andreas, Schambach        79 ESV Treuchtlingen           2:59.35,4     38.34,4    (60)  OverM    149.  ¦  2:25.33   18.¦   34.01   34.¦
   21. Wenger Tobias                       79 Gaimersheim                 3:00.36,8     39.35,8   (193)  OverM    156.  ¦  2:29.46   21.¦   30.50   18.¦
   22. Raab Rainer                         77 Göppingen                   3:01.40,8     40.39,8   (657)  OverM    162.  ¦  2:31.24   23.¦   30.16   16.¦
   23. Deschner Markus                     76 Reubach                     3:04.07,3     43.06,3   (686)  OverM    170.  ¦  2:31.38   24.¦   32.28   24.¦
   24. Schmidt Stefan                      78 Dillstädt                   3:04.17,5     43.16,5    (68)  OverM    173.  ¦  2:31.13   22.¦   33.03   28.¦
   25. Geidelt Norman                      76 Regensburg                  3:04.37,1     43.36,1    (78)  OverM    179.  ¦  2:31.43   25.¦   32.53   27.¦
   26. Misslbeck Markus                    78 Greding                     3:05.26,2     44.25,2    (65)  OverM    185.  ¦  2:33.19   29.¦   32.06   23.¦
   27. Elsen Achim                         78 Konz                        3:05.38,4     44.37,4   (644)  OverM    187.  ¦  2:34.09   30.¦   31.29   21.¦
   28. Hijlkena Markus                     78 München                     3:06.01,9     45.00,9   (671)  OverM    188.  ¦  2:32.33   28.¦   33.28   31.¦
   29. Seidl Manuel                        79 Ostfildern                  3:06.27,8     45.26,8   (573)  OverM    189.  ¦  2:32.29   27.¦   33.58   33.¦
   30. Schober Simon                       80 Düsseldorf                  3:08.17,6     47.16,6    (37)  OverM    199.  ¦  2:31.54   26.¦   36.23   40.¦
   31. Geiger Jörg                         76 München                     3:08.25,0     47.24,0    (71)  OverM    201.  ¦  2:35.19   33.¦   33.05   29.¦
   32. Breen Graham                        76 München                     3:08.25,9     47.24,9    (57)  OverM    202.  ¦  2:35.05   31.¦   33.20   30.¦
   33. Lode Michael                        80 Schwepnitz                  3:09.10,3     48.09,3   (189)  OverM    206.  ¦  2:39.57   36.¦   29.13   13.¦
   34. Wunsch Marcel                       78 Forbach                     3:10.00,7     48.59,7    (53)  OverM    215.  ¦  2:35.10   32.¦   34.50   35.¦
   35. Klusinsky Martin                    81 Dresden                     3:13.01,4     52.00,4   (425)  OverM    234.  ¦  2:36.04   34.¦   36.57   41.¦
   36. Baum Lutz                           78 Eberbach                    3:16.29,5     55.28,5   (444)  OverM    250.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   37. Champigny Sebastien                 78 B-Berlin                    3:16.29,8     55.28,8   (231)  OverM    251.  ¦  2:38.55   35.¦   37.34   44.¦
   38. Menzel Christian                    81 Itzgrund                    3:17.06,2     56.05,2   (361)  OverM    266.  ¦  2:41.19   37.¦   35.46   38.¦
   39. Seidel Christian                    82 München                     3:17.07,4     56.06,4   (380)  OverM    267.  ¦  2:43.15   40.¦   33.52   32.¦
   40. Grischa Günther                     82 Neubeuern                   3:17.23,9     56.22,9   (711)  OverM    271.  ¦  2:41.45   39.¦   35.38   37.¦
   41. Diehl Christoph                     80 Erlensee                    3:19.44,1     58.43,1   (369)  OverM    283.  ¦  2:48.02   47.¦   31.41   22.¦
   42. Grempel Christian                   82 Neubiberg                   3:20.40,4     59.39,4   (211)  OverM    285.  ¦  2:41.28   38.¦   39.12   47.¦
   43. Gottier Roger                       80 Höchberg                    3:20.59,5     59.58,5   (201)  OverM    286.  ¦  2:45.23   42.¦   35.36   36.¦
   44. Jemelik Peter                       78 CZ-Olomouc                  3:22.14,6   1:01.13,6   (125)  OverM    288.  ¦  2:43.43   41.¦   38.30   46.¦
   45. Korn Mathias                        76 Augsburg                    3:23.35,4   1:02.34,4   (238)  OverM    305.  ¦  2:46.36   43.¦   36.58   42.¦
   46. Gärtner Florian                     79 Bretten                     3:24.11,5   1:03.10,5   (275)  OverM    313.  ¦  2:48.13   48.¦   35.58   39.¦
   47. Hendel Peterhans                    80 München                     3:24.31,4   1:03.30,4   (598)  OverM    317.  ¦  2:47.27   46.¦   37.04   43.¦
   48. Thiele Rudolf                       78 Sundern                     3:28.02,6   1:07.01,6   (502)  OverM    332.  ¦  2:46.55   45.¦   41.07   55.¦
   49. Näke Kai                            76 Frankfurt                   3:32.16,1   1:11.15,1   (588)  OverM    357.  ¦  2:46.51   44.¦   45.24   62.¦
   50. Grote Daniel                        80 Neubiberg                   3:32.18,9   1:11.17,9   (402)  OverM    359.  ¦  2:52.55   50.¦   39.23   48.¦
   51. Ibler Andreas                       77 Kumhausen                   3:32.19,6   1:11.18,6   (252)  OverM    360.  ¦  2:52.32   49.¦   39.47   50.¦
   52. Kubler Alexandre                    77 F-Pulversheim               3:38.33,1   1:17.32,1   (167)  OverM    391.  ¦  2:58.53   51.¦   39.39   49.¦
   53. Lieb Steffen                        78 Leipheim                    3:39.13,6   1:18.12,6   (493)  OverM    393.  ¦  3:01.37   54.¦   37.35   45.¦
   54. Schmidt Erik                        79 Pirna                       3:40.58,1   1:19.57,1   (191)  OverM    400.  ¦  2:58.58   52.¦   41.59   57.¦
   55. Hippeli Andreas                     81 Weisbach                    3:41.19,8   1:20.18,8   (436)  OverM    403.  ¦  3:00.58   53.¦   40.21   51.¦
   56. Werner Christian                    81 Bruchköbel                  3:44.15,7   1:23.14,7   (374)  OverM    421.  ¦  3:02.37   56.¦   41.38   56.¦
   57. Cielek Alexander                    80 Bad Doberan                 3:44.33,5   1:23.32,5   (429)  OverM    422.  ¦  3:03.33   57.¦   41.00   54.¦
   58. Braunschweig Tino                   78 Moritzburg                  3:48.01,7   1:27.00,7   (506)  OverM    431.  ¦  3:02.28   55.¦   45.33   63.¦
   59. Schmidt Sven                        82 Markdorf                    3:52.19,2   1:31.18,2   (720)  OverM    446.  ¦  3:09.24   62.¦   42.55   58.¦
   60. Grundmann Till                      78 Essen                       3:52.38,8   1:31.37,8   (737)  OverM    449.  ¦  3:07.36   59.¦   45.02   60.¦
   61. Nägele Bernhard                     81 Germering                   3:52.42,7   1:31.41,7   (142)  OverM    452.  ¦  3:12.00   64.¦   40.42   53.¦
   62. Teuner Stefan                       76 Germering                   3:52.43,2   1:31.42,2   (479)  OverM    453.  ¦  3:12.04   65.¦   40.38   52.¦
   63. Domes Markus                        76 Bretten                     3:54.23,9   1:33.22,9   (270)  OverM    459.  ¦  3:05.55   58.¦   48.28   65.¦
   64. Spaeth Timo                         76 Ahorn                       3:55.14,9   1:34.13,9   (396)  OverM    464.  ¦  3:11.34   63.¦   43.40   59.¦
   65. Heiss Christian                     76 München                     4:01.25,0   1:40.24,0   (450)  OverM    490.  ¦  3:14.47   66.¦   46.38   64.¦
   66. Bundrick Brian                      85 Ilvesheim                   4:04.43,7   1:43.42,7   (381)  OverM    499.  ¦  3:09.06   61.¦   55.37   68.¦
   67. Johnson Gregory                     82 Ilvesheim                   4:05.18,7   1:44.17,7   (385)  OverM    501.  ¦  3:07.55   60.¦   57.22   69.¦
   68. Lapescara Francesco                 78 Waldstetten                 4:09.59,6   1:48.58,6   (543)  OverM    519.  ¦  3:19.20   68.¦   50.38   66.¦
   69. Murch Tobias                        82 Hanau                       4:10.56,8   1:49.55,8   (373)  OverM    525.  ¦  3:25.35   69.¦   45.21   61.¦
   70. Finnilä Holme                       83 S-Frölunda                  4:22.40,7   2:01.39,7   (408)  OverM    546.  ¦  3:18.09   67.¦ 1:04.31   75.¦
   71. Hobbs Jason                         82 Ilvesheim                   4:39.09,1   2:18.08,1   (384)  OverM    570.  ¦  3:39.11   70.¦   59.58   71.¦
   72. Mayer Michael                       76 Stettenhofen                4:41.57,2   2:20.56,2   (333)  OverM    572.  ¦  3:48.37   73.¦   53.20   67.¦
   73. Nieves Juan                         79 Mannheim                    4:42.19,7   2:21.18,7   (391)  OverM    574.  ¦  3:42.59   72.¦   59.20   70.¦
   74. Markvicka Casey                     80 Mannheim                    4:42.44,1   2:21.43,1   (389)  OverM    575.  ¦  3:42.45   71.¦   59.59   72.¦
   75. Mezzofante Joseph                   76 Mannheim                    4:59.45,2   2:38.44,2   (390)  OverM    586.  ¦  3:55.15   74.¦ 1:04.29   74.¦
   76. Stanley Matthew                     82 Mannheim                    5:01.15,1   2:40.14,1   (397)  OverM    588.  ¦  3:58.09   75.¦ 1:03.05   73.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.